Licensed to Grove City College         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2007 10:03 PM
            Grove City College Invitational - 2/8/2007 to 2/10/2007            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 17:21.77   12/6/2002 Sandra Buehler, California of PA          
Invitational: I 17:32.91   2/23/2002 Stephanie Harbeson, Johns  Hopkins        
   PAC Conf.: C 18:01.66   2/14/2004 Christine Bare, Grove City                
      NCAA A: A 17:22.55                                                       
      NCAA B: B 17:47.99                                                       
'06 Champion:   18:15.43             Britt Thomas, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Britt             SR Westminster                   18:24.43   20  
                  28.13       58.96 (30.83)     1:30.93 (31.97)     2:03.87 (32.94)
        2:37.18 (33.31)     3:10.41 (33.23)     3:43.97 (33.56)     4:17.71 (33.74)
        4:51.56 (33.85)     5:25.46 (33.90)     5:59.64 (34.18)     6:33.84 (34.20)
        7:07.86 (34.02)     7:42.16 (34.30)     8:16.39 (34.23)     8:50.32 (33.93)
        9:24.22 (33.90)     9:58.19 (33.97)    10:32.31 (34.12)    11:06.06 (33.75)
       11:40.15 (34.09)    12:14.11 (33.96)    12:47.95 (33.84)    13:22.22 (34.27)
       13:55.94 (33.72)    14:30.18 (34.24)    15:03.79 (33.61)    15:37.54 (33.75)
       16:11.68 (34.14)    16:45.63 (33.95)    17:18.75 (33.12)    17:51.78 (33.03)
       18:24.43 (32.65)
  2 Dunnigan, Shannon         JR Frostburg                     18:48.83   17  
                  30.85     1:04.28 (33.43)     1:38.36 (34.08)     2:12.33 (33.97)
        2:46.69 (34.36)     3:21.09 (34.40)     3:55.54 (34.45)     4:30.02 (34.48)
        5:04.73 (34.71)     5:39.32 (34.59)     6:13.83 (34.51)     6:48.30 (34.47)
        7:22.81 (34.51)     7:57.25 (34.44)     8:31.84 (34.59)     9:06.24 (34.40)
        9:40.76 (34.52)    10:15.31 (34.55)    10:49.84 (34.53)    11:24.54 (34.70)
       11:58.86 (34.32)    12:32.98 (34.12)    13:07.38 (34.40)    13:41.68 (34.30)
       14:16.35 (34.67)    14:50.41 (34.06)    15:24.06 (33.65)    15:58.57 (34.51)
       16:32.51 (33.94)    17:06.80 (34.29)    17:41.36 (34.56)    18:14.99 (33.63)
       18:48.83 (33.84)
  3 England, Alexis           FR W&J                           18:55.72   16  
                  28.31       59.17 (30.86)     1:31.52 (32.35)     2:04.41 (32.89)
        2:37.66 (33.25)     3:11.23 (33.57)     3:45.29 (34.06)     4:19.77 (34.48)
        4:54.52 (34.75)     5:29.68 (35.16)     6:04.99 (35.31)     6:40.08 (35.09)
        7:15.36 (35.28)     7:50.27 (34.91)     8:25.71 (35.44)     9:01.27 (35.56)
        9:36.43 (35.16)    10:11.23 (34.80)    10:46.04 (34.81)    11:20.85 (34.81)
       11:55.44 (34.59)    12:30.27 (34.83)    13:05.27 (35.00)    13:40.19 (34.92)
       14:15.47 (35.28)    14:50.61 (35.14)    15:25.80 (35.19)    16:00.63 (34.83)
       16:36.04 (35.41)    17:11.74 (35.70)    17:46.62 (34.88)    18:21.54 (34.92)
       18:55.72 (34.18)
  4 Raddatz, Megan            FR W&J                           18:58.67   15  
                  30.53     1:04.28 (33.75)     1:38.60 (34.32)     2:13.31 (34.71)
        2:48.25 (34.94)     3:23.16 (34.91)     3:58.04 (34.88)     4:33.12 (35.08)
        5:08.03 (34.91)     5:43.02 (34.99)     6:17.83 (34.81)     6:52.73 (34.90)
        7:27.69 (34.96)     8:02.54 (34.85)     8:37.23 (34.69)     9:11.56 (34.33)
        9:45.93 (34.37)    10:20.27 (34.34)    10:54.92 (34.65)    11:29.54 (34.62)
       12:04.20 (34.66)    12:38.79 (34.59)    13:13.35 (34.56)    13:47.94 (34.59)
       14:22.76 (34.82)    14:57.27 (34.51)    15:32.20 (34.93)    16:06.79 (34.59)
       16:41.56 (34.77)    17:16.54 (34.98)    17:51.52 (34.98)    18:26.23 (34.71)
       18:58.67 (32.44)
  5 Brown, Rachel             SR Westminster                   19:01.97   14  
         r:+0.84  29.54     1:02.06 (32.52)     1:35.45 (33.39)     2:09.66 (34.21)
        2:43.96 (34.30)     3:18.67 (34.71)     3:54.03 (35.36)     4:28.83 (34.80)
        5:03.83 (35.00)     5:38.93 (35.10)     6:13.81 (34.88)     6:48.62 (34.81)
        7:23.49 (34.87)     7:58.66 (35.17)     8:33.70 (35.04)     9:08.52 (34.82)
        9:43.56 (35.04)    10:18.63 (35.07)    10:53.42 (34.79)    11:28.65 (35.23)
       12:03.68 (35.03)    12:38.72 (35.04)    13:13.86 (35.14)    13:48.78 (34.92)
       14:23.82 (35.04)    14:58.64 (34.82)    15:33.72 (35.08)    16:08.46 (34.74)
       16:43.37 (34.91)    17:18.53 (35.16)    17:53.58 (35.05)    18:28.33 (34.75)
       19:01.97 (33.64)
  6 Lawton, Amanda            SR Westminster                   19:04.67   13  
                  29.06     1:01.91 (32.85)     1:35.55 (33.64)     2:09.90 (34.35)
        2:44.26 (34.36)     3:18.90 (34.64)     3:53.41 (34.51)     4:28.63 (35.22)
        5:03.99 (35.36)     5:39.20 (35.21)     6:14.22 (35.02)     6:49.45 (35.23)
        7:24.34 (34.89)     7:59.60 (35.26)     8:34.54 (34.94)     9:09.51 (34.97)
        9:44.68 (35.17)    10:19.67 (34.99)    10:54.93 (35.26)    11:30.08 (35.15)
       12:05.53 (35.45)    12:40.85 (35.32)    13:16.37 (35.52)    13:51.57 (35.20)
       14:26.91 (35.34)    15:02.14 (35.23)    15:37.05 (34.91)    16:12.13 (35.08)
       16:47.17 (35.04)    17:22.44 (35.27)    17:57.28 (34.84)    18:31.48 (34.20)
       19:04.67 (33.19)
  7 Fairchild, Whitney        SO Grove City                    19:19.91   12  
                  30.52     1:04.86 (34.34)     1:39.37 (34.51)     2:14.25 (34.88)
        2:49.19 (34.94)     3:24.57 (35.38)     3:59.83 (35.26)     4:35.15 (35.32)
        5:10.45 (35.30)     5:45.37 (34.92)     6:20.55 (35.18)     6:55.63 (35.08)
        7:31.03 (35.40)     8:06.17 (35.14)     8:41.32 (35.15)     9:16.36 (35.04)
        9:51.64 (35.28)    10:27.04 (35.40)    11:02.35 (35.31)    11:37.55 (35.20)
       12:13.16 (35.61)    12:48.59 (35.43)    13:24.16 (35.57)    13:59.65 (35.49)
       14:34.67 (35.02)    15:10.34 (35.67)    15:45.73 (35.39)    16:21.35 (35.62)
       16:57.08 (35.73)    17:33.27 (36.19)    18:09.31 (36.04)    18:44.99 (35.68)
       19:19.91 (34.92)
  8 Maddaluno, Jenny          SR Misericordia                  19:29.06   11  
         r:+0.97  29.95     1:03.73 (33.78)     1:39.00 (35.27)     2:14.65 (35.65)
        2:50.21 (35.56)     3:25.36 (35.15)     4:00.99 (35.63)     4:36.17 (35.18)
        5:11.43 (35.26)     5:47.32 (35.89)     6:22.40 (35.08)     6:57.88 (35.48)
        7:33.91 (36.03)     8:09.67 (35.76)     8:45.19 (35.52)     9:20.85 (35.66)
        9:56.89 (36.04)    10:32.93 (36.04)    11:09.01 (36.08)    11:44.88 (35.87)
       12:20.86 (35.98)    12:56.90 (36.04)    13:32.97 (36.07)    14:08.88 (35.91)
       14:44.80 (35.92)    15:20.52 (35.72)    15:56.70 (36.18)    16:32.99 (36.29)
       17:08.75 (35.76)    17:44.63 (35.88)    18:20.22 (35.59)    18:55.30 (35.08)
       19:29.06 (33.76)
  9 Frye, Liz                 SR W&J                           19:29.65    9  
                  30.23     1:03.38 (33.15)     1:37.39 (34.01)     2:11.96 (34.57)
        2:46.77 (34.81)     3:21.67 (34.90)     3:56.76 (35.09)     4:32.35 (35.59)
        5:07.66 (35.31)     5:42.82 (35.16)     6:18.08 (35.26)     6:53.53 (35.45)
        7:28.81 (35.28)     8:04.31 (35.50)     8:40.11 (35.80)     9:15.58 (35.47)
        9:51.30 (35.72)    10:26.72 (35.42)    11:02.72 (36.00)    11:38.96 (36.24)
       12:15.14 (36.18)    12:51.17 (36.03)    13:27.75 (36.58)    14:04.05 (36.30)
       14:40.47 (36.42)    15:17.21 (36.74)    15:53.98 (36.77)    16:30.89 (36.91)
       17:07.27 (36.38)    17:43.51 (36.24)    18:19.25 (35.74)    18:55.14 (35.89)
       19:29.65 (34.51)
 10 Paul, Emily               FR Westminster                   19:34.26    7  
                  30.85     1:04.82 (33.97)     1:39.76 (34.94)     2:15.06 (35.30)
        2:50.85 (35.79)     3:26.31 (35.46)     4:02.11 (35.80)     4:38.28 (36.17)
        5:14.09 (35.81)     5:49.63 (35.54)     6:25.08 (35.45)     7:00.88 (35.80)
        7:36.45 (35.57)     8:12.38 (35.93)     8:48.18 (35.80)     9:24.43 (36.25)
       10:00.91 (36.48)    10:36.55 (35.64)    11:12.64 (36.09)    11:48.45 (35.81)
       12:24.52 (36.07)    13:00.99 (36.47)    13:37.42 (36.43)    14:13.53 (36.11)
       14:49.77 (36.24)    15:26.20 (36.43)    16:02.27 (36.07)    16:38.10 (35.83)
       17:14.02 (35.92)    17:50.19 (36.17)    18:26.11 (35.92)    19:00.58 (34.47)
       19:34.26 (33.68)
 11 Bittner, Katie            JR St. Vincent                   19:51.34    6  
                  31.88     1:06.89 (35.01)     1:43.34 (36.45)     2:19.31 (35.97)
        2:55.72 (36.41)     3:32.41 (36.69)     4:09.05 (36.64)     4:45.79 (36.74)
        5:22.66 (36.87)     5:59.68 (37.02)     6:36.52 (36.84)     7:13.21 (36.69)
        7:49.97 (36.76)     8:26.33 (36.36)     9:02.38 (36.05)     9:38.80 (36.42)
       10:15.23 (36.43)    10:51.33 (36.10)    11:27.41 (36.08)    12:03.57 (36.16)
       12:39.50 (35.93)    13:15.62 (36.12)    13:51.67 (36.05)    14:28.08 (36.41)
       15:04.41 (36.33)    15:40.57 (36.16)    16:17.03 (36.46)    16:53.41 (36.38)
       17:29.88 (36.47)    18:06.34 (36.46)    18:41.99 (35.65)    19:17.33 (35.34)
       19:51.34 (34.01)
 12 Crist, Lindsay            JR Westminster                   20:33.37    5  
         r:+0.89  33.14     1:09.25 (36.11)     1:46.30 (37.05)     2:24.03 (37.73)
        3:01.58 (37.55)     3:38.87 (37.29)     4:16.32 (37.45)     4:54.05 (37.73)
        5:31.10 (37.05)     6:08.18 (37.08)     6:46.42 (38.24)     7:23.99 (37.57)
        8:01.73 (37.74)     8:39.18 (37.45)     9:16.92 (37.74)     9:54.78 (37.86)
       10:32.18 (37.40)    11:10.00 (37.82)    11:47.94 (37.94)    12:25.78 (37.84)
       13:03.40 (37.62)    13:41.36 (37.96)    14:18.98 (37.62)    14:57.11 (38.13)
       15:34.97 (37.86)    16:13.34 (38.37)    16:51.17 (37.83)    17:28.89 (37.72)
       18:06.09 (37.20)    18:44.04 (37.95)    19:21.40 (37.36)    19:58.48 (37.08)
       20:33.37 (34.89)
 13 Bosak, Jessy              FR Behrend                       20:52.53    4  
                  34.35     1:11.81 (37.46)     1:49.65 (37.84)     2:27.41 (37.76)
        3:05.20 (37.79)     3:43.36 (38.16)     4:21.45 (38.09)     4:59.77 (38.32)
        5:38.13 (38.36)     6:16.39 (38.26)     6:54.52 (38.13)     7:32.64 (38.12)
        8:10.56 (37.92)     8:48.81 (38.25)     9:27.02 (38.21)    10:05.20 (38.18)
       10:43.53 (38.33)    11:21.76 (38.23)    12:00.03 (38.27)    12:38.27 (38.24)
       13:16.43 (38.16)    13:54.69 (38.26)    14:32.78 (38.09)    15:11.11 (38.33)
       15:49.53 (38.42)    16:28.11 (38.58)    17:06.49 (38.38)    17:45.23 (38.74)
       18:23.35 (38.12)    19:01.12 (37.77)    19:39.11 (37.99)    20:16.72 (37.61)
       20:52.53 (35.81)
 14 Heiser, Chrissy           SR Misericordia                  21:02.04    3  
                  35.10     1:12.95 (37.85)     1:51.47 (38.52)     2:29.70 (38.23)
        3:08.18 (38.48)     3:46.60 (38.42)     4:24.58 (37.98)     5:02.65 (38.07)
        5:40.53 (37.88)     6:19.48 (38.95)     6:58.19 (38.71)     7:36.76 (38.57)
        8:14.95 (38.19)     8:53.27 (38.32)     9:32.09 (38.82)    10:10.87 (38.78)
       10:48.62 (37.75)    11:28.33 (39.71)    12:07.26 (38.93)    12:46.14 (38.88)
       13:25.03 (38.89)    14:04.22 (39.19)    14:43.42 (39.20)    15:21.92 (38.50)
       16:01.45 (39.53)    16:39.87 (38.42)    17:19.35 (39.48)    17:59.21 (39.86)
       18:36.44 (37.23)    19:14.94 (38.50)    19:53.23 (38.29)    20:29.14 (35.91)
       21:02.04 (32.90)
 15 Wiedeman, Ruth            SO Grove City                    21:17.72    2  
         r:+0.76  32.46     1:07.90 (35.44)     1:43.76 (35.86)     2:19.64 (35.88)
        2:56.01 (36.37)     3:32.21 (36.20)     4:08.68 (36.47)     4:45.58 (36.90)
        5:22.08 (36.50)     5:59.14 (37.06)     6:35.86 (36.72)     7:12.79 (36.93)
        7:49.61 (36.82)     8:26.49 (36.88)     9:03.25 (36.76)     9:39.61 (36.36)
       10:15.78 (36.17)    10:52.11 (36.33)    11:29.02 (36.91)    12:05.46 (36.44)
       12:41.74 (36.28)    13:19.05 (37.31)    13:56.48 (37.43)    14:34.36 (37.88)
       15:11.94 (37.58)  16:16.11 (1:04.17)    16:37.27 (21.16)    17:31.90 (54.63)
       18:09.24 (37.34)    18:46.50 (37.26)    19:24.44 (37.94)  21:17.72 (1:53.28)
 16 Buday, Karli              JR St. Vincent                   21:29.24    1  
                  33.17     1:09.83 (36.66)     1:48.23 (38.40)     2:26.98 (38.75)
        3:06.70 (39.72)     3:46.03 (39.33)     4:25.66 (39.63)     5:05.20 (39.54)
        5:44.96 (39.76)     6:24.42 (39.46)     7:03.93 (39.51)     7:43.47 (39.54)
        8:23.14 (39.67)     9:02.14 (39.00)     9:41.13 (38.99)    10:20.38 (39.25)
       11:00.10 (39.72)    11:39.71 (39.61)    12:19.32 (39.61)    12:58.30 (38.98)
       13:37.72 (39.42)    14:17.24 (39.52)    14:56.91 (39.67)    15:36.57 (39.66)
       16:16.26 (39.69)    16:55.42 (39.16)    17:35.05 (39.63)    18:14.33 (39.28)
       18:53.87 (39.54)    19:32.95 (39.08)    20:12.12 (39.17)    20:51.25 (39.13)
       21:29.24 (37.99)
 17 Eisl, Sabrina             FR Altoona                       21:52.84  
                  34.20     1:11.25 (37.05)     1:49.31 (38.06)     2:27.26 (37.95)
        3:05.88 (38.62)     3:44.68 (38.80)     4:23.62 (38.94)     5:03.27 (39.65)
        5:42.85 (39.58)     6:22.72 (39.87)     7:02.64 (39.92)     7:42.72 (40.08)
        8:22.93 (40.21)     9:03.05 (40.12)     9:43.15 (40.10)    10:23.26 (40.11)
       11:03.85 (40.59)    11:44.30 (40.45)    12:24.55 (40.25)    13:05.54 (40.99)
       13:45.92 (40.38)    14:26.74 (40.82)    15:07.35 (40.61)    15:48.09 (40.74)
       16:29.00 (40.91)    17:09.77 (40.77)    17:50.41 (40.64)    18:31.22 (40.81)
       19:11.91 (40.69)    19:52.27 (40.36)    20:33.17 (40.90)    21:13.28 (40.11)
       21:52.84 (39.56)
 18 Pawl, Casey               SO Chatham-AM                    23:15.07  
         r:+1.02  34.92     1:14.72 (39.80)     1:56.76 (42.04)     2:38.68 (41.92)
        3:20.64 (41.96)     4:03.09 (42.45)     4:45.27 (42.18)     5:27.46 (42.19)
        6:09.78 (42.32)     6:51.69 (41.91)     7:34.35 (42.66)     8:17.06 (42.71)
        8:59.99 (42.93)     9:42.44 (42.45)    10:24.98 (42.54)    11:07.79 (42.81)
       11:50.58 (42.79)    12:33.48 (42.90)    13:15.81 (42.33)    13:58.64 (42.83)
       14:41.33 (42.69)    15:23.97 (42.64)    16:06.86 (42.89)    16:49.24 (42.38)
       17:31.97 (42.73)    18:14.64 (42.67)    18:57.73 (43.09)    19:41.08 (43.35)
       20:24.34 (43.26)    21:07.57 (43.23)    21:50.56 (42.99)    22:33.46 (42.90)
       23:15.07 (41.61)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 15:52.81   12/6/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon            
Invitational: I 16:19.40   2/23/2002 Ben Herman, Johns  Hopkins                
   PAC Conf.: C 16:13.05      2/1981 Matt Bailey, Allegheny                    
      NCAA A: A 15:52.38                                                       
      NCAA B: B 16:23.20                                                       
'06 Champion:   16:35.12             Zac Gebhardt, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cressman, Chip            FR Grove City                    16:20.41B  20  
                  26.96       56.71 (29.75)     1:27.32 (30.61)     1:58.20 (30.88)
        2:28.97 (30.77)     2:59.23 (30.26)     3:28.43 (29.20)     3:57.63 (29.20)
        4:27.00 (29.37)     4:56.03 (29.03)     5:25.27 (29.24)     5:54.92 (29.65)
        6:24.61 (29.69)     6:54.08 (29.47)     7:23.84 (29.76)     7:53.96 (30.12)
        8:24.14 (30.18)     8:53.97 (29.83)     9:24.10 (30.13)     9:54.02 (29.92)
       10:23.58 (29.56)    10:53.50 (29.92)    11:23.74 (30.24)    11:53.96 (30.22)
       12:23.61 (29.65)    12:53.03 (29.42)    13:22.87 (29.84)    13:52.82 (29.95)
       14:22.68 (29.86)    14:52.43 (29.75)    15:22.33 (29.90)    15:52.14 (29.81)
       16:20.41 (28.27)
  2 Gebhardt, Zac             SO Westminster                   16:28.47   17  
                  26.83       56.91 (30.08)     1:27.35 (30.44)     1:58.07 (30.72)
        2:28.54 (30.47)     2:59.35 (30.81)     3:29.84 (30.49)     4:00.22 (30.38)
        4:30.74 (30.52)     5:01.12 (30.38)     5:31.36 (30.24)     6:01.49 (30.13)
        6:31.75 (30.26)     7:01.90 (30.15)     7:31.85 (29.95)     8:02.06 (30.21)
        8:32.21 (30.15)     9:02.26 (30.05)     9:32.36 (30.10)    10:02.39 (30.03)
       10:32.41 (30.02)    11:02.18 (29.77)    11:32.12 (29.94)    12:01.97 (29.85)
       12:31.96 (29.99)    13:01.81 (29.85)    13:31.70 (29.89)    14:01.63 (29.93)
       14:31.53 (29.90)    15:01.25 (29.72)    15:30.80 (29.55)    16:00.18 (29.38)
       16:28.47 (28.29)
  3 Senior, Seth              SO Westminster                   16:37.72   16  
                  26.78       56.57 (29.79)     1:26.98 (30.41)     1:57.69 (30.71)
        2:28.42 (30.73)     2:59.25 (30.83)     3:29.85 (30.60)     4:00.39 (30.54)
        4:30.77 (30.38)     5:01.23 (30.46)     5:31.60 (30.37)     6:01.83 (30.23)
        6:32.12 (30.29)     7:02.34 (30.22)     7:32.57 (30.23)     8:02.74 (30.17)
        8:33.24 (30.50)     9:03.39 (30.15)     9:33.97 (30.58)    10:04.65 (30.68)
       10:34.86 (30.21)    11:05.19 (30.33)    11:35.57 (30.38)    12:05.60 (30.03)
       12:35.64 (30.04)    13:05.83 (30.19)    13:36.22 (30.39)    14:06.74 (30.52)
       14:37.19 (30.45)    15:07.87 (30.68)    15:38.13 (30.26)    16:08.47 (30.34)
       16:37.72 (29.25)
  4 Barron, Mark              SO Grove City                    16:50.83   15  
         r:+0.90  27.35       56.70 (29.35)     1:27.10 (30.40)     1:57.53 (30.43)
        2:28.21 (30.68)     2:58.93 (30.72)     3:29.80 (30.87)     4:00.18 (30.38)
        4:30.88 (30.70)     5:01.60 (30.72)     5:32.04 (30.44)     6:02.59 (30.55)
        6:32.97 (30.38)     7:03.72 (30.75)     7:34.63 (30.91)     8:05.71 (31.08)
        8:36.61 (30.90)     9:07.53 (30.92)     9:38.34 (30.81)    10:09.27 (30.93)
       10:40.25 (30.98)    11:10.94 (30.69)    11:41.71 (30.77)    12:12.60 (30.89)
       12:43.36 (30.76)    13:14.78 (31.42)    13:45.83 (31.05)    14:16.77 (30.94)
       14:47.88 (31.11)    15:18.91 (31.03)    15:50.21 (31.30)    16:21.09 (30.88)
       16:50.83 (29.74)
  5 Harbaugh, Jeremy          JR Grove City                    17:03.63   14  
                  27.72       58.08 (30.36)     1:29.43 (31.35)     2:00.66 (31.23)
        2:32.07 (31.41)     3:03.43 (31.36)     3:34.42 (30.99)     4:05.90 (31.48)
        4:37.25 (31.35)     5:08.32 (31.07)     5:39.82 (31.50)     6:10.95 (31.13)
        6:42.18 (31.23)     7:13.42 (31.24)     7:44.86 (31.44)     8:16.05 (31.19)
        8:47.41 (31.36)     9:18.80 (31.39)     9:49.75 (30.95)    10:20.84 (31.09)
       10:52.25 (31.41)    11:23.31 (31.06)    11:54.65 (31.34)    12:25.49 (30.84)
       12:56.65 (31.16)    13:27.88 (31.23)    13:59.67 (31.79)    14:31.36 (31.69)
       15:02.52 (31.16)    15:32.92 (30.40)    16:03.68 (30.76)    16:34.16 (30.48)
       17:03.63 (29.47)
  6 Seidelson, Steve          FR Westminster                   17:24.17   13  
         r:+0.79  27.24       57.46 (30.22)     1:28.21 (30.75)     1:59.20 (30.99)
        2:30.28 (31.08)     3:01.42 (31.14)     3:32.60 (31.18)     4:03.78 (31.18)
        4:35.07 (31.29)     5:06.51 (31.44)     5:37.70 (31.19)     6:09.20 (31.50)
        6:40.73 (31.53)     7:12.35 (31.62)     7:43.85 (31.50)     8:15.78 (31.93)
        8:47.52 (31.74)     9:19.32 (31.80)     9:51.21 (31.89)    10:23.30 (32.09)
       10:55.17 (31.87)    11:27.42 (32.25)    11:59.65 (32.23)    12:32.12 (32.47)
       13:04.29 (32.17)    13:36.81 (32.52)    14:09.42 (32.61)    14:42.31 (32.89)
       15:14.95 (32.64)    15:47.88 (32.93)    16:20.21 (32.33)    16:53.00 (32.79)
       17:24.17 (31.17)
  7 Shrum, Josh               JR St. Vincent                   17:44.67   12  
                  28.04       58.89 (30.85)     1:31.03 (32.14)     2:03.10 (32.07)
        2:35.57 (32.47)     3:08.09 (32.52)     3:40.33 (32.24)     4:12.78 (32.45)
        4:45.49 (32.71)     5:17.94 (32.45)     5:49.73 (31.79)     6:21.91 (32.18)
        6:54.32 (32.41)     7:26.55 (32.23)     7:58.69 (32.14)     8:31.25 (32.56)
        9:03.72 (32.47)     9:36.29 (32.57)    10:08.98 (32.69)    10:41.74 (32.76)
       11:14.53 (32.79)    11:47.00 (32.47)    12:19.35 (32.35)    12:52.31 (32.96)
       13:25.36 (33.05)    13:58.13 (32.77)    14:30.94 (32.81)    15:03.72 (32.78)
       15:36.02 (32.30)    16:08.55 (32.53)    16:41.16 (32.61)    17:13.76 (32.60)
       17:44.67 (30.91)
  8 Wiedeman, Luke            SR Grove City                    17:51.38   11  
                  28.70     1:01.24 (32.54)     1:33.46 (32.22)     2:05.99 (32.53)
        2:38.96 (32.97)     3:11.88 (32.92)     3:44.86 (32.98)     4:17.62 (32.76)
        4:50.15 (32.53)     5:22.67 (32.52)     5:55.29 (32.62)     6:27.80 (32.51)
        7:00.14 (32.34)     7:32.72 (32.58)     8:05.18 (32.46)     8:38.16 (32.98)
        9:10.72 (32.56)     9:43.08 (32.36)    10:16.24 (33.16)    10:48.78 (32.54)
       11:21.46 (32.68)    11:54.11 (32.65)    12:26.65 (32.54)    12:59.70 (33.05)
       13:32.30 (32.60)    14:05.22 (32.92)    14:38.13 (32.91)    15:11.00 (32.87)
       15:43.98 (32.98)    16:16.94 (32.96)    16:49.75 (32.81)    17:21.30 (31.55)
       17:51.38 (30.08)
  9 Amos, Jason               SR Grove City                    17:53.52    9  
                  29.20     1:01.27 (32.07)     1:34.42 (33.15)     2:07.52 (33.10)
        2:40.26 (32.74)     3:13.45 (33.19)     3:46.15 (32.70)     4:19.25 (33.10)
        4:52.14 (32.89)     5:24.54 (32.40)     5:57.47 (32.93)     6:30.22 (32.75)
        7:03.28 (33.06)     7:35.99 (32.71)     8:08.80 (32.81)     8:41.48 (32.68)
        9:14.18 (32.70)     9:47.45 (33.27)    10:20.66 (33.21)    10:53.36 (32.70)
       11:26.53 (33.17)    11:59.31 (32.78)    12:32.35 (33.04)    13:05.39 (33.04)
       13:37.61 (32.22)    14:10.32 (32.71)    14:43.29 (32.97)    15:16.09 (32.80)
       15:48.57 (32.48)    16:21.37 (32.80)    16:53.34 (31.97)    17:24.12 (30.78)
       17:53.52 (29.40)
 10 Brett, Dan                SO St. Vincent                   18:07.30    7  
                  28.75       59.71 (30.96)     1:31.86 (32.15)     2:04.42 (32.56)
        2:37.43 (33.01)     3:10.31 (32.88)     3:43.58 (33.27)     4:16.85 (33.27)
        4:50.24 (33.39)     5:23.92 (33.68)     5:56.94 (33.02)     6:30.00 (33.06)
        7:03.41 (33.41)     7:36.94 (33.53)     8:10.30 (33.36)     8:43.54 (33.24)
        9:16.86 (33.32)     9:50.18 (33.32)    10:23.20 (33.02)    10:56.41 (33.21)
       11:30.09 (33.68)    12:03.27 (33.18)    12:36.60 (33.33)    13:10.07 (33.47)
       13:43.33 (33.26)    14:16.83 (33.50)    14:50.27 (33.44)    15:23.69 (33.42)
       15:57.13 (33.44)    16:30.27 (33.14)    17:03.48 (33.21)    17:36.05 (32.57)
       18:07.30 (31.25)
 11 McMichael, Justin         SR W&J                           18:36.72    6  
                  29.65     1:03.41 (33.76)     1:37.01 (33.60)     2:10.83 (33.82)
        2:44.65 (33.82)     3:18.92 (34.27)     3:52.84 (33.92)     4:26.71 (33.87)
        5:00.86 (34.15)     5:34.72 (33.86)     6:08.36 (33.64)     6:43.27 (34.91)
        7:17.46 (34.19)     7:51.85 (34.39)     8:26.23 (34.38)     9:00.72 (34.49)
        9:35.02 (34.30)    10:09.62 (34.60)    10:43.30 (33.68)    11:17.10 (33.80)
       11:51.20 (34.10)    12:25.39 (34.19)    13:00.02 (34.63)    13:33.96 (33.94)
       14:07.92 (33.96)    14:42.31 (34.39)    15:16.57 (34.26)    15:50.74 (34.17)
       16:25.31 (34.57)    16:59.20 (33.89)    17:33.29 (34.09)    18:05.91 (32.62)
       18:36.72 (30.81)
 12 Egbert, Paul              FR Misericordia                  18:45.25    5  
                  29.51     1:01.95 (32.44)     1:35.26 (33.31)     2:09.83 (34.57)
        2:43.86 (34.03)     3:18.68 (34.82)     3:53.66 (34.98)     4:28.68 (35.02)
        5:03.82 (35.14)     5:38.28 (34.46)     6:12.60 (34.32)     6:47.53 (34.93)
        7:22.26 (34.73)     7:57.04 (34.78)     8:31.86 (34.82)     9:06.76 (34.90)
        9:41.28 (34.52)    10:15.99 (34.71)    10:50.88 (34.89)    11:25.60 (34.72)
       12:00.55 (34.95)    12:34.47 (33.92)    13:08.85 (34.38)    13:43.05 (34.20)
       14:17.33 (34.28)    14:51.92 (34.59)    15:25.80 (33.88)    15:59.26 (33.46)
       16:33.29 (34.03)    17:07.31 (34.02)    17:40.90 (33.59)    18:14.38 (33.48)
       18:45.25 (30.87)
 13 Chadoin, Josh             FR Misericordia                  18:49.17    4  
                  31.48     1:04.84 (33.36)     1:38.77 (33.93)     2:13.42 (34.65)
        2:47.78 (34.36)     3:22.82 (35.04)     3:57.70 (34.88)     4:32.33 (34.63)
        5:05.96 (33.63)     5:40.18 (34.22)     6:15.13 (34.95)     6:49.71 (34.58)
        7:24.35 (34.64)     7:59.09 (34.74)     8:34.28 (35.19)     9:08.71 (34.43)
        9:43.26 (34.55)    10:18.01 (34.75)    10:52.88 (34.87)    11:28.15 (35.27)
       12:02.62 (34.47)    12:36.19 (33.57)    13:09.82 (33.63)    13:43.83 (34.01)
       14:18.11 (34.28)    14:52.50 (34.39)    15:26.38 (33.88)    16:00.59 (34.21)
       16:35.02 (34.43)    17:08.68 (33.66)    17:43.56 (34.88)    18:17.15 (33.59)
       18:49.17 (32.02)
 14 Dixon, Mike               SO Pitt-Bradford                 18:50.20    3  
                  31.05     1:05.34 (34.29)     1:39.27 (33.93)     2:13.96 (34.69)
        2:49.17 (35.21)     3:23.39 (34.22)     3:57.64 (34.25)     4:32.38 (34.74)
        5:06.91 (34.53)     5:41.65 (34.74)     6:16.68 (35.03)     6:50.96 (34.28)
        7:25.41 (34.45)     7:59.78 (34.37)     8:34.20 (34.42)     9:08.15 (33.95)
        9:42.41 (34.26)    10:17.33 (34.92)    10:51.58 (34.25)    11:26.54 (34.96)
       12:00.85 (34.31)    12:34.91 (34.06)    13:09.40 (34.49)    13:43.69 (34.29)
       14:17.61 (33.92)    14:52.98 (35.37)    15:27.88 (34.90)    16:02.50 (34.62)
       16:37.01 (34.51)    17:11.07 (34.06)    17:45.12 (34.05)    18:18.99 (33.87)
       18:50.20 (31.21)
 15 McAndrew, Dan             FR Behrend                       19:15.18    2  
                  31.11     1:05.13 (34.02)     1:40.14 (35.01)     2:15.67 (35.53)
        2:51.22 (35.55)     3:26.57 (35.35)     4:02.76 (36.19)     4:39.05 (36.29)
        5:14.53 (35.48)     5:49.81 (35.28)     6:25.15 (35.34)     7:00.21 (35.06)
        7:35.64 (35.43)     8:10.89 (35.25)     8:46.20 (35.31)     9:21.57 (35.37)
        9:56.88 (35.31)    10:32.48 (35.60)    11:08.04 (35.56)    11:43.25 (35.21)
       12:18.31 (35.06)    12:53.95 (35.64)    13:29.65 (35.70)    14:04.72 (35.07)
       14:39.94 (35.22)    15:15.05 (35.11)    15:49.61 (34.56)    16:24.86 (35.25)
       16:59.65 (34.79)    17:34.20 (34.55)    18:08.58 (34.38)    18:43.09 (34.51)
       19:15.18 (32.09)
 -- Kerns, Matt               SR Westminster                  X17:39.71  
                  29.43     1:01.36 (31.93)     1:34.18 (32.82)     2:06.42 (32.24)
        2:38.81 (32.39)     3:11.31 (32.50)     3:43.91 (32.60)     4:16.19 (32.28)
        4:48.62 (32.43)     5:21.15 (32.53)     5:52.90 (31.75)     6:24.76 (31.86)
        6:56.69 (31.93)     7:28.90 (32.21)     8:01.20 (32.30)     8:33.60 (32.40)
        9:06.08 (32.48)     9:38.48 (32.40)    10:11.00 (32.52)    10:43.64 (32.64)
       11:15.66 (32.02)    11:47.63 (31.97)    12:19.98 (32.35)    12:52.08 (32.10)
       13:24.46 (32.38)    13:56.21 (31.75)    14:28.32 (32.11)    14:59.97 (31.65)
       15:31.91 (31.94)    16:03.76 (31.85)    16:36.10 (32.34)    17:08.15 (32.05)
       17:39.71 (31.56)
 -- Koeppl, Korey             JR Westminster                  X17:42.54  
                  29.29     1:01.72 (32.43)     1:34.09 (32.37)     2:06.71 (32.62)
        2:39.10 (32.39)     3:11.34 (32.24)     3:44.07 (32.73)     4:16.57 (32.50)
        4:48.96 (32.39)     5:21.69 (32.73)     5:53.59 (31.90)     6:25.38 (31.79)
        6:57.43 (32.05)     7:29.49 (32.06)     8:01.78 (32.29)     8:33.99 (32.21)
        9:06.55 (32.56)     9:38.96 (32.41)    10:11.36 (32.40)    10:43.98 (32.62)
       11:15.97 (31.99)    11:48.27 (32.30)    12:20.43 (32.16)    12:52.62 (32.19)
       13:25.00 (32.38)    13:56.91 (31.91)    14:29.07 (32.16)    15:02.05 (32.98)
       15:34.33 (32.28)    16:07.09 (32.76)    16:39.43 (32.34)    17:11.68 (32.25)
       17:42.54 (30.86)
 -- Kramer, Caleb             SO Grove City                   X18:48.74  
                  29.89     1:02.47 (32.58)     1:36.09 (33.62)     2:10.73 (34.64)
        2:45.48 (34.75)     3:20.06 (34.58)     3:54.40 (34.34)     4:29.14 (34.74)
        5:03.82 (34.68)     5:38.90 (35.08)     6:14.12 (35.22)     6:49.35 (35.23)
        7:24.31 (34.96)     7:59.09 (34.78)     8:33.79 (34.70)     9:08.32 (34.53)
        9:43.37 (35.05)    10:18.02 (34.65)    10:52.00 (33.98)    11:26.74 (34.74)
       12:01.48 (34.74)    12:35.90 (34.42)    13:10.16 (34.26)    13:44.76 (34.60)
       14:19.29 (34.53)    14:53.62 (34.33)    15:28.25 (34.63)    16:02.30 (34.05)
       16:36.49 (34.19)    17:10.17 (33.68)    17:43.45 (33.28)    18:16.45 (33.00)
       18:48.74 (32.29)
 -- Green, Matt               FR Grove City                   X18:55.38  
                  30.72     1:04.85 (34.13)     1:39.78 (34.93)     2:14.99 (35.21)
        2:50.21 (35.22)     3:25.68 (35.47)     4:00.93 (35.25)     4:36.20 (35.27)
        5:11.39 (35.19)     5:46.89 (35.50)     6:22.49 (35.60)     6:57.82 (35.33)
        7:33.52 (35.70)     8:08.97 (35.45)     8:43.67 (34.70)     9:18.32 (34.65)
        9:53.66 (35.34)    10:28.52 (34.86)    11:03.42 (34.90)    11:37.87 (34.45)
       12:11.88 (34.01)    12:46.21 (34.33)    13:20.71 (34.50)    13:54.86 (34.15)
       14:28.94 (34.08)    15:02.95 (34.01)    15:36.54 (33.59)    16:10.53 (33.99)
       16:44.80 (34.27)    17:18.73 (33.93)    17:52.63 (33.90)    18:25.27 (32.64)
       18:55.38 (30.11)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:07.54   2/11/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J-                      
Invitational: I 2:07.54   2/11/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
   PAC Conf.: C 2:07.54   2/11/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J-                      
      NCAA A: A 2:05.61                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:09.48                                                        
'06 Champion:   2:07.54             Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mier, Megan               SO Westminster          2:08.22    2:07.84B  20  
                  29.95     1:02.00 (32.05)     1:34.82 (32.82)     2:07.84 (33.02)
  2 Rambish, Natalie          FR Westminster          2:12.80    2:09.67   17  
                  30.07     1:02.55 (32.48)     1:35.75 (33.20)     2:09.67 (33.92)
  3 Trent, Alaina             FR Misericordia         2:15.03    2:13.74   16  
                  31.70     1:05.33 (33.63)     1:39.82 (34.49)     2:13.74 (33.92)
  4 Kirkpatrick, Maile        FR Westminster          2:16.95    2:15.56   15  
                  31.57     1:05.77 (34.20)     1:40.89 (35.12)     2:15.56 (34.67)
  5 Shoupe, Brandi            SR W&J                  2:18.13    2:15.76   14  
                  31.72     1:05.54 (33.82)     1:40.53 (34.99)     2:15.76 (35.23)
  6 Shade, Kati               FR Misericordia         2:19.49    2:20.37   13  
                  32.87     1:08.01 (35.14)     1:44.57 (36.56)     2:20.37 (35.80)
  7 Johnson, Rachel           FR Grove City           2:19.95    2:20.71   12  
                  31.59     1:06.42 (34.83)     1:43.18 (36.76)     2:20.71 (37.53)
  8 Roberto, Thirza           FR Frostburg            2:21.90    2:24.34   11  
                  32.17     1:07.69 (35.52)     1:46.11 (38.42)     2:24.34 (38.23)
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Elisa            JR Misericordia         2:24.20    2:19.56    9  
                  33.47     1:09.42 (35.95)     1:45.90 (36.48)     2:19.56 (33.66)
 10 Fairchild, Whitney        SO Grove City           2:22.69    2:21.07    7  
                  33.43     1:09.23 (35.80)     1:45.78 (36.55)     2:21.07 (35.29)
 11 Yingling, Brittany        FR Altoona              2:22.82    2:23.42    6  
                  32.44     1:08.60 (36.16)     1:46.68 (38.08)     2:23.42 (36.74)
 12 Brannon, Alysse           SO Grove City           2:26.11    2:23.82    5  
                  32.96     1:09.30 (36.34)     1:46.96 (37.66)     2:23.82 (36.86)
 13 Perry, Erin               FR St. Vincent          2:26.35    2:23.98    4  
                  33.55     1:09.61 (36.06)     1:47.03 (37.42)     2:23.98 (36.95)
 14 Holloway, Megan           FR Altoona              2:31.59    2:29.75    3  
                  36.09     1:13.95 (37.86)     1:52.21 (38.26)     2:29.75 (37.54)
 15 Sutliff, Missy            SO Misericordia         2:31.48    2:31.97    2  
                  35.97     1:14.17 (38.20)     1:53.34 (39.17)     2:31.97 (38.63)
 16 Brus, Halley              JR Chatham-AM           2:33.54    2:36.01    1  
                  34.81     1:13.60 (38.79)     1:54.64 (41.04)     2:36.01 (41.37)
Preliminaries
 17 LaFuria, Jenny            FR Behrend              2:33.76             
 18 Galvin, Alana             SO W&J                  2:34.40             
 19 Wilson, Danielle          FR Behrend              2:34.73             
 20 Finnegan, Kelly           FR Behrend              2:37.87             
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:50.51   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
Invitational: I 1:51.91   2/20/2002 Eric Ritter, Johns Hopkins                 
   PAC Conf.: C 1:54.53   2/22/2003 Jim Mann, Westminster                      
      NCAA A: A 1:50.86                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:54.69                                                        
'06 Champion:   1:56.14             Pat Smith, Westminster                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Pat                SR Westminster          1:54.16    1:53.57C  20  
                  27.10       55.56 (28.46)     1:24.45 (28.89)     1:53.57 (29.12)
  2 Hothem, Chip              SR Westminster          2:00.95    1:57.89   17  
                  28.15       58.26 (30.11)     1:28.58 (30.32)     1:57.89 (29.31)
  3 Knight, Lee               SR Westminster          2:02.39    1:59.35   16  
                  27.52       56.95 (29.43)     1:27.73 (30.78)     1:59.35 (31.62)
  4 Yarger, Ian               JR Westminster          2:02.17    2:00.13   15  
                  28.30       58.45 (30.15)     1:28.95 (30.50)     2:00.13 (31.18)
  5 Albertson, Rich           FR Grove City           2:01.41    2:01.74   14  
                  28.19       58.33 (30.14)     1:29.72 (31.39)     2:01.74 (32.02)
  6 Weir, Tom                 FR Behrend              2:03.18    2:03.70   13  
                  28.79     1:00.11 (31.32)     1:32.01 (31.90)     2:03.70 (31.69)
  7 Hall, Jason               JR Behrend              2:03.92    2:03.90   12  
                  28.49       59.10 (30.61)     1:31.41 (32.31)     2:03.90 (32.49)
  8 Lanich, Cameron           FR Pitt-Bradford        2:04.82    2:05.37   11  
                  28.74     1:00.12 (31.38)     1:32.99 (32.87)     2:05.37 (32.38)
B - Final
  9 Schultz, Brian            FR Grove City           2:07.96    2:04.01    9  
                  28.60     1:00.68 (32.08)     1:33.19 (32.51)     2:04.01 (30.82)
 10 Butmankiewicz, Emmanuel   JR Grove City           2:06.76    2:05.99    7  
                  29.14     1:00.61 (31.47)     1:33.42 (32.81)     2:05.99 (32.57)
 11 DiNardo, Aaron            SR W&J                  2:07.51    2:07.60    6  
                  29.21     1:01.09 (31.88)     1:34.43 (33.34)     2:07.60 (33.17)
 12 Westhelle, Rob            FR Behrend              2:10.98    2:09.37    5  
                  29.88     1:03.03 (33.15)     1:37.56 (34.53)     2:09.37 (31.81)
 13 Epler, Ryan               JR Misericordia         2:10.03    2:10.78    4  
                  30.36     1:03.65 (33.29)     1:37.78 (34.13)     2:10.78 (33.00)
 14 Clouse, Eric              SO St. Vincent          2:14.45    2:11.17    3  
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)     1:38.73 (34.02)     2:11.17 (32.44)
 15 Hickey, Chris             FR Altoona              2:12.07    2:11.60    2  
                  30.36     1:04.16 (33.80)     1:38.70 (34.54)     2:11.60 (32.90)
 16 Sarbak, Andy              FR Pitt-Bradford        2:13.27    2:11.90    1  
                  30.20     1:03.19 (32.99)     1:37.24 (34.05)     2:11.90 (34.66)
Preliminaries
 17 Todd, John                FR W&J                  2:16.51             
 18 Jackson, Greg             SO St. Vincent          2:21.29             
 19 Gantz, Scott              FR Frostburg            2:21.73             
 20 Guiher, Jacob             FR Behrend              2:29.90             
 21 Piekarski, Patrick        FR Bethany              2:44.24             
 -- Gregg, Tucker             FR Grove City           2:06.12         X   
 -- McNamara, Shaun           SR Westminster          2:09.16         X   
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 52.63   12/3/2005 Elizabeth Groselle, Hiram-                   
Invitational: I 53.46   2/20/1993 Cindy Alexander, Wash & Jeff                 
   PAC Conf.: C 53.46   2/20/1993 Cindy Alexander, Wash & Jeff                 
      NCAA A: A 51.59                                                          
      NCAA B: B 53.25                                                          
'06 Champion:   53.57             Steph Peters, Westminster                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Jane              FR Grove City             53.86      53.32I  20  
                  25.32       53.32 (28.00)                                        
  2 Keefer, Ellen             JR Grove City             54.16      53.85   17  
                  25.86       53.85 (27.99)                                        
  3 Kuuskoski, Amy            FR Chatham-AM             54.98      54.47   16  
                  26.28       54.47 (28.19)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Megan         SR Westminster            55.69      55.10   15  
         r:+0.64  26.23       55.10 (28.87)                                        
  5 Dressler, Emily           FR Westminster            55.27      55.38   14  
         r:+0.89  26.69       55.38 (28.69)                                        
  6 Kocon, Abby               FR Misericordia           55.47      55.62   13  
                  26.46       55.62 (29.16)                                        
  7 Monell, Sarah             SR Misericordia           56.05      55.76   12  
                  27.01       55.76 (28.75)                                        
  8 Duffett, Megan            SO W&J                    56.18      56.25   11  
                  27.16       56.25 (29.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Seward, Susanne           SO W&J                    56.81      55.73    9  
                  25.93       55.73 (29.80)                                        
 10 Wightman, Jessica         JR W&J                    56.68      56.35    7  
                  27.09       56.35 (29.26)                                        
 11 McRuer, Liza              SO Grove City             57.14      56.46    6  
         r:+0.71  26.86       56.46 (29.60)                                        
 12 Breese, Sara              SO Behrend                56.33      56.90    5  
                  27.32       56.90 (29.58)                                        
 13 Haller, Leah              SR Behrend                57.77      57.15    4  
                  28.11       57.15 (29.04)                                        
 14 Seibert, Colby            FR Behrend                57.11      57.36    3  
         r:+0.92  27.67       57.36 (29.69)                                        
 15 Campolongo, Ashley        SR Westminster            57.29      57.87    2  
         r:+0.96  28.10       57.87 (29.77)                                        
 16 Staniech, Erin            JR Bethany                59.07      59.79    1  
                  29.12       59.79 (30.67)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Wine, Challyndel          SO Altoona                59.14             
 18 Yost, Mindy               SO Frostburg              59.70             
 19 Brauer, Erica             FR W&J                  1:00.08             
 20 Yonley, Lindsay           JR Chatham-AM           1:00.25             
 21 Lee, Mallory              SO Bethany              1:00.49             
 22 O'Donald, Sarah           SO Altoona              1:00.50             
 23 Geraci, Tierney           FR Chatham-AM           1:01.12             
 24 Michael, Molly            FR St. Vincent          1:01.50             
 25 Mines, Jen                FR Misericordia         1:01.85             
 26 Nash, Michelle            SO Frostburg            1:02.77             
 27 Brus, Halley              JR Chatham-AM           1:04.65             
 28 Conlin, Anna              FR St. Vincent          1:04.87             
 29 Noble, Kat                FR Chatham-AM           1:05.55             
 30 Baran, Alyssa             FR Behrend              1:06.35             
 31 Foster, Ashley            FR Chatham-AM           1:06.76             
 32 Gamberoni, Gina           SR St. Vincent          1:09.45             
 33 Tita, Claire              SO Altoona              1:10.49             
 34 Lewis, Kiesha             SO Frostburg            1:10.60             
 35 Williams, Rachel          JR Chatham-AM           1:10.64             
 36 Betz, Sarah               JR Chatham-AM           1:11.64             
 37 Flood, Ashley             FR Altoona              1:12.05             
 38 Shishido, Stephanie       SO Altoona              1:14.76             
 39 Nagy, Kim                 FR Chatham-AM           1:17.90             
 40 Parady, Lindsey           FR Altoona              1:26.51             
 -- Ratliff, Amanda           FR Westminster            58.90         X   
 -- Cody, Stacey              FR W&J                  1:01.98         X   
 -- Villafane, Alex           JR Chatham-AM               DQ              
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 44.74   2/11/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
Invitational: I 44.74   2/11/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   PAC Conf.: C 44.74   2/11/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
      NCAA A: A 45.67                                                          
      NCAA B: B 46.66                                                          
'06 Champion:   44.74             Caleb Courage, GCC                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Courage, Caleb            JR Grove City             44.69      44.77A  20  
                  21.33       44.77 (23.44)                                        
  2 Trunk, Ryan               SR Westminster            45.08      45.14A  17  
                  21.66       45.14 (23.48)                                        
  3 Whitbeck, Tim             SO Grove City             46.46      46.48B  16  
                  22.30       46.48 (24.18)                                        
  4 Larsen, Peter             SO Grove City             47.66      47.71   15  
                  22.96       47.71 (24.75)                                        
  5 Gerthoffer, Brett         FR Westminster            47.60      47.75   14  
         r:+0.84  23.05       47.75 (24.70)                                        
  6 Snyder, Drew              SO Grove City             48.15      48.16   13  
                  23.34       48.16 (24.82)                                        
  7 Nigrelli, Zach            SO W&J                    48.10      48.32   12  
         r:+0.88  23.44       48.32 (24.88)                                        
  8 Burns, Steve              SO Westminster            48.17      48.72   11  
         r:+0.59  23.33       48.72 (25.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Benoit, Tom               JR Westminster            48.88      48.04    9  
         r:+0.86  23.23       48.04 (24.81)                                        
 10 Yelacic, Peter            SR Misericordia           48.42      48.11    7  
                  23.12       48.11 (24.99)                                        
 11 Young, Mitch              SO Grove City             48.54      48.68    6  
                  22.53       48.68 (26.15)                                        
 12 Okonak, Jon               SO St. Vincent            48.63      49.06    5  
                  23.41       49.06 (25.65)                                        
 13 Spoto, Anthony            JR Behrend                48.92      49.36    4  
                  24.13       49.36 (25.23)                                        
 14 Zinz, Stephen             SR Bethany                50.50      49.59    3  
                  24.02       49.59 (25.57)                                        
 15 Wilder, Josh              FR W&J                    49.86      50.01    2  
         r:+0.69  23.72       50.01 (26.29)                                        
 16 Field, Doug               FR Altoona                50.20      50.62    1  
                  24.21       50.62 (26.41)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Forish, Andrew            FR W&J                    50.62             
 18 Johnson, Ryan             SR W&J                    50.68             
 19 Porter, Tim               FR Behrend                51.30             
 20 Gorinski, Ed              FR Altoona                51.51             
 21 Johnson, Brent            JR W&J                    52.13             
 22 Bobsein, Jason            FR Behrend                52.51             
 23 Hilty, Stephen            FR W&J                    52.54             
 24 Kuklewski, Kyle           SO St. Vincent            52.83             
 25 Haugh, Nate               JR Frostburg              54.19             
 26 Thorton, Brandon          SR Frostburg              54.30             
 27 Edwards, Travis           SO Bethany                57.21             
 28 Nestor, Matt              SO Frostburg              57.37             
 29 Kuhne, Frank              SO St. Vincent            57.95             
 30 Parker, Robert            FR Behrend                58.78             
 31 Edwards, Jim              SO Altoona                59.79             
 32 Giovanetti, Michael       SR Bethany              1:02.56             
 -- Czaplicki, Jeff           SO Westminster            49.01         X   
 -- Saraiva, Chase            FR Westminster            51.19         X   
 -- McNamara, Shaun           SR Westminster            51.66         X   
 -- Toth, Chad                SO Grove City             52.75         X   
 -- Zimmerman, Seth           FR Grove City             51.09         X   
 -- Dush, Ryan                JR Westminster            49.82         X   
 -- Cheung, Albert            JR Grove City             51.45         X   
 -- Leach, Ben                SO Grove City             51.86         X   
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:21.92   2/12/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
Invitational: I 2:21.92   2/12/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
   PAC Conf.: C 2:21.92   2/12/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
      NCAA A: A 2:22.03                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:27.39                                                        
'06 Champion:   2:25.78             Kristen Masterpietro, W&J                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orstein, Kaitlyn          JR W&J                  2:22.98    2:21.34P  20  
                  31.31     1:07.77 (36.46)     1:44.41 (36.64)     2:21.34 (36.93)
  2 McManus, Caitlin          SO Westminster          2:29.77    2:29.64   17  
                  33.94     1:12.32 (38.38)     1:51.03 (38.71)     2:29.64 (38.61)
  3 Raddatz, Megan            FR W&J                  2:34.19    2:33.39   16  
                  34.97     1:14.87 (39.90)     1:53.89 (39.02)     2:33.39 (39.50)
  4 Kohler, Kara              FR W&J                  2:35.78    2:35.69   15  
                  34.59     1:13.76 (39.17)     1:54.69 (40.93)     2:35.69 (41.00)
  5 Staniszewski, Emily       SR Westminster          2:35.52    2:36.07   14  
         r:+0.88  34.33     1:13.81 (39.48)     1:54.29 (40.48)     2:36.07 (41.78)
  6 Hartbauer, Kristy         SR St. Vincent          2:37.23    2:37.44   13  
         r:+0.84  34.61     1:14.01 (39.40)     1:55.30 (41.29)     2:37.44 (42.14)
  7 McHugh, Amanda            FR Misericordia         2:39.07    2:37.58   12  
                  34.74     1:14.76 (40.02)     1:56.22 (41.46)     2:37.58 (41.36)
  8 Hall, Monica              FR Westminster          2:37.87    2:37.92   11  
                  34.88     1:14.98 (40.10)     1:55.98 (41.00)     2:37.92 (41.94)
B - Final
  9 Baur, Whitney             SO Grove City           2:39.30    2:38.52    9  
                  35.50     1:15.39 (39.89)     1:56.86 (41.47)     2:38.52 (41.66)
 10 Larsen, Virginia          SR Grove City           2:44.06    2:41.53    7  
                  37.34     1:18.30 (40.96)     1:59.69 (41.39)     2:41.53 (41.84)
 11 Reed, Andra               FR Grove City           2:45.36    2:43.24    6  
                  37.04     1:18.27 (41.23)     2:00.66 (42.39)     2:43.24 (42.58)
 12 Sciulli, Emily            FR W&J                  2:45.10    2:44.68    5  
                  36.80     1:18.60 (41.80)     2:01.69 (43.09)     2:44.68 (42.99)
 13 Donoghue, Caitlin         JR W&J                  2:45.05    2:44.79    4  
                  36.59     1:18.41 (41.82)     2:01.23 (42.82)     2:44.79 (43.56)
 14 Plant, Marisa             SO Misericordia         2:45.60    2:45.51    3  
         r:+0.82  37.30     1:20.82 (43.52)     2:02.96 (42.14)     2:45.51 (42.55)
 15 D'Ambrosia, Sarah         FR Altoona              2:50.37    2:49.76    2  
                  37.22     1:20.60 (43.38)     2:04.63 (44.03)     2:49.76 (45.13)
 16 King, Danielle            SR W&J                  2:51.43    2:51.56    1  
                  38.17     1:21.75 (43.58)     2:06.64 (44.89)     2:51.56 (44.92)
Preliminaries
 17 Baumer, Mary              FR Behrend              2:51.44             
 18 Maxwell, Brenda           SO Bethany              2:54.71             
 19 Swanekamp, Ria            JR Grove City           2:56.78             
 20 Pfiefer, Ann              JR Chatham-AM           2:58.75             
 21 Warner, Megan             FR Altoona              3:01.12             
 22 Allen, Wan                FR Behrend              3:05.17             
 23 McBride, Juiann           FR Misericordia         3:08.07             
 24 Cunningham, Katie         SO Bethany              3:20.63             
 25 Colbert, Cathleen         SO Chatham-AM           3:24.18             
 -- Galvin, Alana             SO W&J                      DQ              
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:06.38   2/17/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                       
Invitational: I 2:06.38   2/17/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                       
   PAC Conf.: C 2:06.38   2/17/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                       
      NCAA A: A 2:03.79                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:08.67                                                        
'06 Champion:   2:07.73             Chris Lehberger, Westminster               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lehberger, Chris          SO Westminster          2:08.67    2:08.21B  20  
                  28.65     1:00.85 (32.20)     1:33.98 (33.13)     2:08.21 (34.23)
  2 Yarzebinski, A.J.         SO Westminster          2:10.51    2:08.29B  17  
                  28.60     1:01.14 (32.54)     1:34.75 (33.61)     2:08.29 (33.54)
  3 Gilbert, Andrew           SR Grove City           2:10.60    2:08.98   16  
                  29.23     1:02.14 (32.91)     1:35.19 (33.05)     2:08.98 (33.79)
  4 Gutmann, Ben              FR Westminster          2:11.36    2:10.27   15  
                  29.06     1:01.62 (32.56)     1:35.67 (34.05)     2:10.27 (34.60)
  5 Keagle, Nick              JR Westminster          2:11.10    2:11.65   14  
         r:+0.74  29.04     1:02.49 (33.45)     1:37.16 (34.67)     2:11.65 (34.49)
  6 Fairchild, Dustin         JR Behrend              2:13.58    2:13.32   13  
         r:+0.82  30.22     1:04.24 (34.02)     1:38.79 (34.55)     2:13.32 (34.53)
  7 Larsen, Lincoln           FR Grove City           2:16.29    2:14.97   12  
                  31.05     1:05.50 (34.45)     1:40.16 (34.66)     2:14.97 (34.81)
  8 Sirkoch, Mark             FR W&J                  2:17.58    2:16.87   11  
                  30.14     1:04.78 (34.64)     1:40.43 (35.65)     2:16.87 (36.44)
B - Final
  9 Martin, Daniel            FR W&J                  2:23.71    2:19.27    9  
                  30.49     1:05.48 (34.99)     1:41.99 (36.51)     2:19.27 (37.28)
 10 May, Tyler                JR Grove City           2:20.17    2:19.32    7  
                  30.68     1:05.48 (34.80)     1:41.85 (36.37)     2:19.32 (37.47)
 11 Hamilton, Joe             JR W&J                  2:25.07    2:22.01    6  
                  30.91     1:06.32 (35.41)     1:44.42 (38.10)     2:22.01 (37.59)
 12 Bednar, Jon               FR Altoona              2:26.80    2:25.92    5  
         r:+0.87  32.59     1:09.40 (36.81)     1:47.72 (38.32)     2:25.92 (38.20)
 13 Reish, John               FR Behrend              2:35.35    2:33.42    4  
                  33.77     1:12.50 (38.73)     1:53.01 (40.51)     2:33.42 (40.41)
 14 Weaver, Ryan              SR Misericordia         2:36.96    2:35.19    3  
         r:+0.92  33.76     1:12.44 (38.68)     1:53.57 (41.13)     2:35.19 (41.62)
 15 Guthrie, Andrew           FR W&J                  2:37.65    2:39.78    2  
                  35.68     1:14.50 (38.82)     1:56.72 (42.22)     2:39.78 (43.06)
 16 Cousin III, Harmilee      FR Behrend              2:43.24    2:45.56    1  
                  32.59     1:15.27 (42.68)     1:59.74 (44.47)     2:45.56 (45.82)
Preliminaries
 13 Azzarello, Mike           FR St. Vincent          2:32.10             
 18 Cesarone, Brad            FR Altoona              3:22.76             
 -- Mathias, Cory             SO Westminster          2:25.79         X   
 -- Cheung, Albert            JR Grove City           2:23.13         X   
 -- Ashleigh, Andrew          FR Grove City           2:26.78         X   
 -- Brooks, Chris             SR Pitt-Bradford        2:38.76         X   
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
Invitational: I 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
   PAC Conf.: C 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
      NCAA A: A 2:06.78                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:09.99                                                        
'06 Champion:   2:15.67             Kiersten Bower, Grove City                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bertoli, Brittany         SO W&J                  2:14.58    2:10.49   20  
         r:+0.78  29.39     1:02.38 (32.99)     1:36.36 (33.98)     2:10.49 (34.13)
  2 Giles, Becky              JR Westminster          2:12.76    2:11.95   17  
                  28.91     1:01.74 (32.83)     1:35.89 (34.15)     2:11.95 (36.06)
  3 Seibert, Colby            FR Behrend              2:19.13    2:17.10   16  
                  30.24     1:04.62 (34.38)     1:40.49 (35.87)     2:17.10 (36.61)
  4 Linnelli, Ashley          JR Westminster          2:19.54    2:17.86   15  
         r:+0.79  29.94     1:04.33 (34.39)     1:40.32 (35.99)     2:17.86 (37.54)
  5 Bower, Kiersten           SO Grove City           2:20.97    2:19.98   14  
         r:+0.78  30.85     1:06.02 (35.17)     1:42.14 (36.12)     2:19.98 (37.84)
  6 Fink, Emily               FR Westminster          2:21.80    2:21.03   13  
         r:+0.80  31.21     1:06.32 (35.11)     1:43.30 (36.98)     2:21.03 (37.73)
  7 Cinberg, Olivia           JR St. Vincent          2:23.65    2:22.00   12  
                  32.09     1:07.52 (35.43)     1:44.85 (37.33)     2:22.00 (37.15)
  8 Blass, Rachel             JR Misericordia         2:23.39    2:25.96   11  
                  30.55     1:07.21 (36.66)     1:46.19 (38.98)     2:25.96 (39.77)
B - Final
  9 Wirtz, Amy                SR Westminster          2:23.85    2:22.88    9  
                  31.36     1:07.20 (35.84)     1:44.49 (37.29)     2:22.88 (38.39)
 10 Shade, Kati               FR Misericordia         2:27.31    2:24.17    7  
                  32.05     1:09.02 (36.97)     1:46.95 (37.93)     2:24.17 (37.22)
 11 Crist, Lindsay            JR Westminster          2:29.32    2:27.13    6  
         r:+0.84  33.18     1:10.66 (37.48)     1:49.13 (38.47)     2:27.13 (38.00)
 12 Frye, Liz                 SR W&J                  2:25.49    2:27.26    5  
                  32.04     1:09.02 (36.98)     1:48.12 (39.10)     2:27.26 (39.14)
 13 Lacroce, Michelle         FR Misericordia         2:32.51    2:27.46    4  
         r:+0.81  32.85     1:10.83 (37.98)     1:49.50 (38.67)     2:27.46 (37.96)
 14 Dunnigan, Shannon         JR Frostburg            2:23.85    2:28.56    3  
                  31.87     1:09.38 (37.51)     1:48.89 (39.51)     2:28.56 (39.67)
 15 Nash, Michelle            SO Frostburg            2:42.73    2:36.72    2  
                  33.89     1:13.99 (40.10)     1:55.66 (41.67)     2:36.72 (41.06)
 16 Rielly, Megan             FR W&J                  2:36.59    2:37.71    1  
                  34.26     1:14.40 (40.14)     1:56.17 (41.77)     2:37.71 (41.54)
Preliminaries
 17 Martin, Kristen           FR Behrend              2:49.56             
 18 Rohe, Maureen             FR Chatham-AM           2:52.18             
 -- Mark, Tricia              SO Bethany                  DQ              
 -- Karey, Emma               SO Chatham-AM               DQ              
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:50.92   12/4/2004 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
Invitational: I 1:53.17   2/17/2001 Colin Hayes, Wash & Lee                    
   PAC Conf.: C 1:54.76   2/22/2003 Seth Bontrager, Westminster                
      NCAA A: A 1:52.14                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:55.19                                                        
'06 Champion:   1:56.19             Conor Simpson, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mancuso, Dan              SO W&J                  1:59.11    1:57.00   20  
                  25.65       54.77 (29.12)     1:25.15 (30.38)     1:57.00 (31.85)
  2 Barker, Nick              JR Grove City           2:00.45    1:58.12   17  
                  26.61       56.72 (30.11)     1:27.40 (30.68)     1:58.12 (30.72)
  3 Simpson, Conor            SO Westminster          1:59.37    1:58.66   16  
                  25.75       55.28 (29.53)     1:25.76 (30.48)     1:58.66 (32.90)
  4 Rady, Adam                SR Westminster          2:00.18    1:58.73   15  
                  26.06       56.01 (29.95)     1:25.91 (29.90)     1:58.73 (32.82)
  5 Yarger, Ian               JR Westminster          2:00.34    1:59.53   14  
                  26.51       56.76 (30.25)     1:27.85 (31.09)     1:59.53 (31.68)
  6 Robson, Cody              SO Westminster          2:00.29    2:01.04   13  
         r:+0.68  26.05       55.72 (29.67)     1:26.98 (31.26)     2:01.04 (34.06)
  7 Reese, Joe                FR Behrend              2:02.81    2:02.00   12  
                  26.93       57.79 (30.86)     1:29.56 (31.77)     2:02.00 (32.44)
  8 Albertson, Rich           FR Grove City           2:01.05    2:02.73   11  
                  26.72       58.47 (31.75)     1:29.29 (30.82)     2:02.73 (33.44)
B - Final
  9 Butmankiewicz, Emmanuel   JR Grove City           2:03.19    2:01.91    9  
                  26.74       57.81 (31.07)     1:29.00 (31.19)     2:01.91 (32.91)
 10 Taylor, Nathan            FR W&J                  2:06.17    2:05.30    7  
                  27.61       59.54 (31.93)     1:31.86 (32.32)     2:05.30 (33.44)
 11 Mill, Matt                JR Misericordia         2:11.19    2:08.88    6  
                  28.27     1:00.60 (32.33)     1:34.49 (33.89)     2:08.88 (34.39)
 12 Mihelich, Sam             FR Pitt-Bradford        2:19.87    2:20.92    5  
         r:+0.75  31.24     1:06.49 (35.25)     1:43.72 (37.23)     2:20.92 (37.20)
 13 Horton, Matt              FR Frostburg            2:22.23    2:25.09    4  
         r:+0.73  30.11     1:05.47 (35.36)     1:43.61 (38.14)     2:25.09 (41.48)
Preliminaries
 -- Chesney, Erik             FR Westminster          2:11.88         X   
 -- Phillips, Mark            SO Grove City           2:08.46         X   
 -- Brunk, Nate               SO Grove City           2:06.42         X   
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 389.85   2/21/2002 Abby Leslie, Wash & Jeff                    
Invitational: I 389.85   2/21/2002 Abby Leslie, W&J                            
   PAC Conf.: C 389.70   2/21/2002 Abby Leslie, Wash & Jeff                    
      NCAA B: B 410.00                                                         
'06 Champion:   289.00             Lindsey Biddle, W&J                         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Finley, Desiree           FR Bethany               340.80     355.15   20  
  2 Biddle, Lindsey           SR W&J                   333.10     334.05   17  
  3 Quail, Michelle              Behrend               266.30     260.90   16  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 436.45   2/21/2002 Greg Sies, Grove City                       
Invitational: I 436.45   2/21/2002 Greg Sies, Grove City                       
   PAC Conf.: C 573.40      2/1983 Pat Pyrch, Wash & Jeff                      
      NCAA B: B 440.00                                                         
'06 Champion:   342.20             Joe Riddell, GCC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddell, Joe              JR Grove City            430.10     454.85B  20  
  2 Grubbs, Kyle              FR Grove City            415.65     382.70   17  
  3 Morgan, Luke              FR W&J                   346.60     354.40   16  
  4 Sayers, Ryan              SO W&J                   265.65     313.00   15  
  5 Kondash, AJ               FR Behrend               287.70     312.55   14  
  6 Migliaccio, Gary          SR Bethany               249.70     275.70   13  
  7 Bernstein, Jacob          FR Behrend               241.85     248.55   12  
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 3:35.35   2/12/2005 Washington & Jefferson College             
                         B Shoupe, E Boyle, C Sheppard, K Orstein          
Invitational: I 3:35.35   2/12/2005 Washington & Jefferson College, W&J-       
                         B Shoupe, E Boyle, C Sheppard, K Orstein          
   PAC Conf.: C 3:35.35   2/12/2005 Washington & Jefferson College             
                         B Shoupe, E Boyle, C Sheppard, K Orstein          
      NCAA A: A 3:30.87                                                        
      NCAA B: B 3:35.43                                                        
'06 Champion:   3:35.87             Washington and Jefferson                   
                         S Seward, A Sutton, B Shoupe, K Orstein           
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               3:40.98    3:37.85   40  
     1) Sutton, Alicia SO               2) Duffett, Megan SO  r:+0.0      
     3) Seward, Susanne SO  r:+0.0      4) Orstein, Kaitlyn JR  r:+0.0    
                  26.35       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.84 (26.75)     1:51.01 (55.92)
        2:16.17 (25.16)     2:45.64 (54.63)     3:09.64 (24.00)     3:37.85 (52.21)
  2 Westminster College  'A'                          3:44.33    3:40.62   34  
     1) Giles, Becky JR                 2) Mier, Megan SO  r:0.40         
     3) Dressler, Emily FR  r:0.23      4) McLaughlin, Megan SR  r:0.31   
         r:+0.71  26.77       56.16 (56.16)     1:22.08 (25.92)     1:50.76 (54.60)
        2:17.27 (26.51)     2:45.83 (55.07)     3:11.79 (25.96)     3:40.62 (54.79)
  3 Grove City College  'A'                           3:53.82    3:40.74   32  
     1) Wilson, Jane FR                 2) McRuer, Liza SO  r:+0.0        
     3) Baur, Whitney SO  r:+0.0        4) Keefer, Ellen JR  r:+0.0       
                  25.73       53.40 (53.40)     1:19.45 (26.05)     1:50.32 (56.92)
        2:16.55 (26.23)     2:46.65 (56.33)     3:12.09 (25.44)     3:40.74 (54.09)
  4 Penn State Behrend  'A'                           3:57.75    3:51.30   30  
     1) Breese, Sara SO                 2) Wilson, Danielle FR  r:0.22    
     3) Haller, Leah SR  r:0.08         4) Seibert, Colby FR  r:0.41      
         r:+0.76  27.92       57.39 (57.39)     1:26.51 (29.12)   1:58.83 (1:01.44)
        2:25.76 (26.93)     2:54.97 (56.14)     3:21.39 (26.42)     3:51.30 (56.33)
  5 St. Vincent College  'A'                          4:00.65    3:54.39   28  
     1) Cinberg, Olivia JR              2) Bittner, Katie JR  r:0.31      
     3) Hartbauer, Kristy SR  r:0.47    4) Perry, Erin FR  r:0.21         
         r:+0.91  27.60       57.47 (57.47)     1:25.89 (28.42)     1:56.50 (59.03)
        2:25.12 (28.62)     2:56.04 (59.54)     3:22.58 (26.54)     3:54.39 (58.35)
  6 Chatham College-AM  'A'                           3:59.10    3:58.37   26  
     1) Yonley, Lindsay JR              2) Geraci, Tierney FR  r:+0.0     
     3) Brus, Halley JR  r:+0.0         4) Kuuskoski, Amy FR  r:+0.0      
                  28.84   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:28.44 (27.35)     2:00.71 (59.62)
        2:29.71 (29.00)   3:03.77 (1:03.06)     3:29.65 (25.88)     3:58.37 (54.60)
  7 Penn State - Altoona  'A'                         4:04.41    3:59.64   24  
     1) O'Donald, Sarah SO              2) D'Ambrosia, Sarah FR  r:+0.0   
     3) Yingling, Brittany FR  r:+0.0   4) Wine, Challyndel SO  r:+0.0    
                  28.86   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:28.76 (28.47)   2:01.51 (1:01.22)
        2:29.73 (28.22)   3:02.07 (1:00.56)     3:29.12 (27.05)     3:59.64 (57.57)
  8 Bethany College  'A'                              4:10.32    4:13.85   22  
     1) Lee, Mallory SO                 2) Maxwell, Brenda SO  r:0.35     
     3) Cunningham, Katie SO  r:0.34    4) Staniech, Erin JR  r:0.21      
         r:+0.80  29.30   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:33.15 (31.74)   2:09.38 (1:07.97)
        2:39.72 (30.34)   3:14.47 (1:05.09)     3:42.60 (28.13)     4:13.85 (59.38)
Preliminaries
 -- Penn State Behrend  'B'                           4:17.21         X   
 -- Chatham College-AM  'B'                           4:28.84         X   
 -- College Misericordia  'A'                             DQ              
 -- Penn State - Altoona  'B'                             DQ              
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 3:04.98   2/11/2006 Grove City College                         
                         T Whitbeck, D Snyder, B Haring, C Courage         
Invitational: I 3:04.98   2/11/2006 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         T Whitbeck, D Snyder, B Haring, C Courage         
   PAC Conf.: C 3:04.98   2/11/2006 Grove City College                         
                         T Whitbeck, D Snyder, B Haring, C Courage         
      NCAA A: A 3:03.99                                                        
      NCAA B: B 3:08.13                                                        
'06 Champion:   3:04.98             Grove City College                         
                         T Whitbeck, D Snyder, B Haring, C Courage         
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grove City College  'A'                           3:21.18    3:05.00B  40  
     1) Whitbeck, Tim SO                2) Cressman, Chip FR  r:+0.0      
     3) Larsen, Peter SO  r:+0.0        4) Courage, Caleb JR  r:+0.0      
                  22.34       46.30 (46.30)     1:09.11 (22.81)     1:33.80 (47.50)
        1:55.74 (21.94)     2:20.78 (46.98)     2:41.79 (21.01)     3:05.00 (44.22)
  2 Westminster College  'A'                          3:20.45    3:09.70   34  
     1) Burns, Steve SO                 2) Gerthoffer, Brett FR  r:+0.0   
     3) Benoit, Tom JR  r:+0.0          4) Trunk, Ryan SR  r:0.51         
         r:+0.62  23.53       48.77 (48.77)     1:11.41 (22.64)     1:36.53 (47.76)
        1:59.44 (22.91)     2:24.30 (47.77)     2:45.63 (21.33)     3:09.70 (45.40)
  3 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               3:17.04    3:13.92   32  
     1) Werner, Ed SO                   2) Nigrelli, Zach SO  r:+0.0      
     3) DiNardo, Aaron SR  r:+0.0       4) Mancuso, Dan SO  r:+0.0        
                  23.14       48.56 (48.56)     1:10.99 (22.43)     1:36.30 (47.74)
        1:59.53 (23.23)     2:25.72 (49.42)     2:48.16 (22.44)     3:13.92 (48.20)
  4 Penn State Behrend  'A'                           3:28.03    3:17.86   30  
     1) Hall, Jason JR                  2) Fairchild, Dustin JR  r:0.35   
     3) Porter, Tim FR  r:0.41          4) Spoto, Anthony JR  r:0.29      
         r:+0.81  23.42       49.47 (49.47)     1:12.95 (23.48)     1:38.91 (49.44)
        2:02.09 (23.18)     2:28.49 (49.58)     2:51.65 (23.16)     3:17.86 (49.37)
  5 College Misericordia  'A'                         3:21.24    3:19.93   28  
     1) Yelacic, Peter SR               2) Chadoin, Josh FR  r:0.38       
     3) Epler, Ryan JR  r:0.33          4) Mill, Matt JR  r:0.33          
         r:+0.85  23.05       48.14 (48.14)     1:12.70 (24.56)     1:39.69 (51.55)
        2:03.84 (24.15)     2:31.40 (51.71)     2:54.22 (22.82)     3:19.93 (48.53)
  6 St. Vincent College  'A'                          3:28.17    3:24.19   26  
     1) Okonak, Jon SO                  2) Brett, Dan SO  r:+0.0          
     3) Shrum, Josh JR  r:+0.0          4) Clouse, Eric SO  r:+0.0        
                  23.54       49.52 (49.52)     1:14.78 (25.26)     1:42.44 (52.92)
        2:06.73 (24.29)     2:33.64 (51.20)     2:57.56 (23.92)     3:24.19 (50.55)
  7 Penn State - Altoona  'A'                         3:27.06    3:28.30   24  
     1) Gorinski, Ed FR                 2) Bednar, Jon FR  r:+0.0         
     3) Field, Doug FR  r:0.49          4) Hickey, Chris FR  r:0.21       
                  24.40       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.14 (25.02)     1:44.85 (52.73)
        2:08.85 (24.00)     2:35.95 (51.10)     3:00.03 (24.08)     3:28.30 (52.35)
  8 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford  'A'                       3:36.54    3:37.38   22  
     1) Lanich, Cameron FR              2) Dixon, Mike SO  r:0.38         
     3) Sarbak, Andy FR  r:0.14         4) Mihelich, Sam FR  r:-0.10      
         r:+0.88  24.81       52.51 (52.51)     1:17.93 (25.42)     1:46.34 (53.83)
        2:12.11 (25.77)     2:42.21 (55.87)     3:08.02 (25.81)     3:37.38 (55.17)
B - Final
  9 Bethany College  'A'                              3:47.62    3:44.00   18  
     1) Zinz, Stephen SR                2) Edwards, Travis SO  r:+0.0     
     3) Giovanetti, Michael SR  r:+0.0  4) Migliaccio, Gary SR  r:+0.0    
                  23.71       49.27 (49.27)     1:15.18 (25.91)     1:44.53 (55.26)
        2:13.77 (29.24)   2:46.07 (1:01.54)     3:13.34 (27.27)     3:44.00 (57.93)
Preliminaries
 -- Penn State Behrend  'B'                           3:44.53         X   
 -- St. Vincent College  'B'                              DQ              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Westminster College                 865   2. Washington & Jefferson College    708.5
  3. Grove City College                446.5   4. College Misericordia                406
  5. Penn State Behrend                  275   6. St. Vincent College                 223
  7. Chatham College                     163   8. Frostburg State University          153
  9. Penn State - Altoona                118  10. Bethany College                     107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Westminster College               964.5   2. Grove City College                  926
  3. Washington & Jefferson College    503.5   4. Penn State Behrend                  366
  5. St. Vincent College                 200   6. College Misericordia                132
  6. Penn State - Altoona                132   6. Bethany College                     132
  9. Univ. of Pitt-Bradford              112  10. Frostburg State University          107