Licensed to Grove City College        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/20/2006 10:31 PM
                          Gannon-SRU-GCC - 11/20/2006                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                     1:57.85  
     1) Brannon, Alysse SO              2) Larsen, Virginia SR            
     3) Bower, Kiersten SO              4) Keefer, Ellen JR               
                  30.99     1:03.60 (32.61)     1:32.66 (29.06)     1:57.85 (25.19)
  2 Gannon University  'A'                                      1:59.27  
     1) Cooper, Rosie                   2) Eberly, Becca                  
     3) Morse, Elizabeth                4) Bonsmann, Shannon              
                  31.74     1:05.23 (33.49)     1:33.91 (28.68)     1:59.27 (25.36)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                                     2:14.33  
     1) Gallo, Lauren SR                2) Reed, Andra FR                 
     3) Wiedeman, Ruth SO               4) McRuer, Liza SO                
                  38.04     1:14.23 (36.19)     1:48.55 (34.32)     2:14.33 (25.78)
  4 Slippery Rock University  'A'                               2:24.81  
     1) Student, Jes JR                 2) Goodwill, Ashley JR            
     3) McCauley, Mary Ann SR           4) Woerner, Raquel FR             
                  38.62     1:06.78 (28.16)   2:24.81 (1:18.03)                    
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                     3:34.62  
     1) Cressman, Chip FR               2) Gilbert, Andrew SR             
     3) Larsen, Peter SO                4) Courage, Caleb JR              
                  27.72       55.98 (55.98)     1:23.65 (27.67)     1:55.55 (59.57)
        2:20.35 (24.80)     2:48.58 (53.03)     3:34.62 (46.04)                    
  2 Gannon University  'A'                                      3:40.50  
     1) DiLoreto, Richie                2) Wolf, Connor                   
     3) Conway, Chris                   4) Musille, Paul                  
                  27.37       57.56 (57.56)     1:25.10 (27.54)     1:57.52 (59.96)
        2:21.35 (23.83)     2:50.64 (53.12)     3:13.33 (22.69)     3:40.50 (49.86)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                                     3:45.85  
     1) Whitbeck, Tim SO                2) Larsen, Lincoln FR             
     3) Barker, Nick JR                 4) Schultz, Brian FR              
                  28.34       57.67 (57.67)     1:26.97 (29.30)   2:00.19 (1:02.52)
        2:25.39 (25.20)     2:55.57 (55.38)     3:18.77 (23.20)     3:45.85 (50.28)
  4 Grove City College  'C'                                    x3:52.79  
     1) Toth, Chad SO                   2) May, Tyler JR                  
     3) Butmankiewicz, Emmanuel JR      4) Young, Mitch SO                
                  29.86   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:31.53 (29.94)   2:07.07 (1:05.48)
        2:32.59 (25.52)     3:03.06 (55.99)     3:26.11 (23.05)     3:52.79 (49.73)
  5 Gannon University  'B'                                      4:04.01  
     1) Wagner, Joe                     2) Krizmanic, Matt                
     3) Ragan, Eric                     4) Perchinske, David              
                  31.41   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:33.73 (29.68)   2:08.02 (1:03.97)
        2:36.00 (27.98)   3:10.92 (1:02.90)     3:35.23 (24.31)     4:04.01 (53.09)
  6 Grove City College  'E'                                    x4:08.49  
     1) Caldwell, Garrett SO            2) Leach, Ben SO                  
     3) Brunk, Nate SO                  4) Kramer, Caleb SO               
                  31.90   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:37.56 (31.05)   2:14.15 (1:07.64)
        2:41.09 (26.94)   3:14.68 (1:00.53)     3:40.02 (25.34)     4:08.49 (53.81)
  7 Grove City College  'D'                                    x4:23.33  
     1) Amos, Jason SR                  2) Ashleigh, Andrew FR            
     3) Phillips, Mark SO               4) Wiedeman, Luke SR              
                  30.96   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:34.88 (32.16)   2:12.03 (1:09.31)
        2:38.03 (26.00)     3:08.66 (56.63)     4:01.02 (52.36)   4:23.33 (1:14.67)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Brenna                Gannon                        11:04.08  
                                1:02.30 ( )     1:35.69 (33.39)     2:08.76 (33.07)
        2:42.05 (33.29)     3:15.68 (33.63)                             4:22.47 ( )
        4:55.92 (33.45)                                                            
                                                   10:33.54 ( )    11:04.08 (30.54)
  2 Ramage, Megan Jo          SR Rock                          11:05.38  
                  29.53     1:01.54 (32.01)     1:33.84 (32.30)     2:06.88 (33.04)
        2:40.17 (33.29)     3:13.76 (33.59)     3:47.42 (33.66)     4:20.93 (33.51)
        4:54.66 (33.73)     5:28.52 (33.86)     6:02.07 (33.55)     6:35.87 (33.80)
        7:09.74 (33.87)     7:43.79 (34.05)     8:17.91 (34.12)     8:52.29 (34.38)
        9:26.61 (34.32)    10:00.47 (33.86)    10:33.62 (33.15)    11:05.38 (31.76)
  3 Fairchild, Whitney        SO Grove City                    11:51.42  
                  30.42     1:04.54 (34.12)     1:39.69 (35.15)     2:15.40 (35.71)
        2:50.84 (35.44)     3:26.27 (35.43)     4:01.73 (35.46)     4:37.92 (36.19)
        5:13.82 (35.90)     5:49.39 (35.57)     6:24.95 (35.56)     7:01.00 (36.05)
        7:37.26 (36.26)     8:14.06 (36.80)     8:50.67 (36.61)     9:27.56 (36.89)
       10:03.85 (36.29)    10:40.06 (36.21)    11:16.51 (36.45)    11:51.42 (34.91)
  4 Wilson, Betsy             SO Rock                          11:59.96  
                  31.54     1:06.55 (35.01)     1:42.48 (35.93)     2:18.42 (35.94)
        2:54.73 (36.31)     3:30.82 (36.09)     4:07.02 (36.20)     4:43.20 (36.18)
        5:19.82 (36.62)     5:56.34 (36.52)     6:33.06 (36.72)     7:09.79 (36.73)
        7:46.81 (37.02)     8:23.51 (36.70)     8:59.89 (36.38)     9:35.89 (36.00)
       10:12.42 (36.53)    10:49.10 (36.68)    11:25.47 (36.37)    11:59.96 (34.49)
  5 Morse, Elizabeth             Gannon                        12:01.51  
                  31.58     1:06.54 (34.96)     1:42.59 (36.05)     2:18.50 (35.91)
        2:54.55 (36.05)     3:30.18 (35.63)     4:06.26 (36.08)     4:42.62 (36.36)
        5:18.79 (36.17)     5:55.07 (36.28)     6:31.77 (36.70)     7:08.77 (37.00)
        7:46.37 (37.60)     8:24.07 (37.70)     9:00.77 (36.70)     9:37.66 (36.89)
       10:13.99 (36.33)    10:51.22 (37.23)    11:27.64 (36.42)    12:01.51 (33.87)
  6 Wiedeman, Ruth            SO Grove City                    12:19.46  
                  32.13     1:07.40 (35.27)     1:43.47 (36.07)     2:19.66 (36.19)
        2:56.36 (36.70)     3:33.24 (36.88)     4:09.78 (36.54)     4:47.32 (37.54)
        5:24.98 (37.66)     6:02.71 (37.73)     6:40.76 (38.05)     7:18.73 (37.97)
        7:56.90 (38.17)     8:35.23 (38.33)     9:13.69 (38.46)     9:51.39 (37.70)
       10:28.47 (37.08)    11:04.93 (36.46)    11:42.98 (38.05)    12:19.46 (36.48)
  7 Sherwood, Dana            SR Rock                          12:39.94  
                  37.51     1:20.32 (42.81)     2:04.87 (44.55)     2:49.55 (44.68)
        3:35.06 (45.51)     4:20.42 (45.36)     5:05.80 (45.38)     5:50.93 (45.13)
        6:36.12 (45.19)     7:21.17 (45.05)     8:06.49 (45.32)     8:51.86 (45.37)
        9:37.74 (45.88)  12:39.94 (3:02.20)        12:39.94 ( )                    
  8 Gallo, Lauren             SR Grove City                    12:46.41  
                1:09.73                             1:46.89 ( )     2:24.70 (37.81)
        3:02.85 (38.15)     3:41.12 (38.27)     4:20.06 (38.94)     4:59.45 (39.39)
        5:38.32 (38.87)     6:17.09 (38.77)     6:56.35 (39.26)     7:35.51 (39.16)
        8:14.67 (39.16)     8:53.51 (38.84)     9:32.71 (39.20)    10:11.89 (39.18)
       10:51.34 (39.45)    11:30.35 (39.01)    12:08.81 (38.46)    12:46.41 (37.60)
  9 Swanekamp, Ria            JR Grove City                   x12:56.99  
                  34.40     1:13.00 (38.60)     1:52.91 (39.91)     2:33.41 (40.50)
        3:14.12 (40.71)     3:55.10 (40.98)     4:36.18 (41.08)     5:18.06 (41.88)
        5:58.74 (40.68)     6:40.40 (41.66)     7:21.24 (40.84)     8:02.48 (41.24)
        8:44.88 (42.40)     9:26.71 (41.83)    10:08.18 (41.47)    10:50.24 (42.06)
       11:32.46 (42.22)    12:15.59 (43.13)    12:56.99 (41.40)        12:56.99 ( )
 10 Bruner, Erika             JR Rock                         x13:13.02  
                  34.79     1:12.26 (37.47)     1:50.93 (38.67)     2:30.09 (39.16)
        3:09.51 (39.42)     3:49.31 (39.80)     4:29.50 (40.19)     5:09.65 (40.15)
        5:50.00 (40.35)     6:30.57 (40.57)     7:11.60 (41.03)     7:52.56 (40.96)
        8:33.44 (40.88)     9:14.09 (40.65)     9:54.78 (40.69)    10:35.29 (40.51)
       11:16.09 (40.80)    11:56.34 (40.25)    12:35.94 (39.60)    13:13.02 (37.08)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Mark              SO Grove City                    10:15.68  
                  27.18       57.52 (30.34)     1:28.31 (30.79)     1:59.00 (30.69)
        2:29.69 (30.69)     3:00.72 (31.03)     3:32.12 (31.40)     4:03.46 (31.34)
        4:34.87 (31.41)     5:06.37 (31.50)     5:37.87 (31.50)     6:09.27 (31.40)
        6:40.56 (31.29)     7:12.09 (31.53)     7:43.04 (30.95)     8:14.06 (31.02)
        8:45.28 (31.22)     9:16.08 (30.80)     9:46.72 (30.64)    10:15.68 (28.96)
  2 Harbaugh, Jeremy          JR Grove City                    10:28.43  
                  26.89       57.87 (30.98)     1:29.22 (31.35)     2:00.71 (31.49)
        2:32.81 (32.10)     3:04.89 (32.08)     3:36.20 (31.31)     4:07.94 (31.74)
        4:39.92 (31.98)     5:12.28 (32.36)     5:44.72 (32.44)     6:16.93 (32.21)
        6:49.39 (32.46)     7:20.94 (31.55)     7:52.52 (31.58)     8:24.36 (31.84)
        8:55.82 (31.46)     9:27.03 (31.21)     9:58.33 (31.30)    10:28.43 (30.10)
  3 Albertson, Rich           FR Grove City                    10:37.47  
                  28.04       58.87 (30.83)     1:30.40 (31.53)     2:02.54 (32.14)
        2:34.77 (32.23)     3:07.01 (32.24)     3:39.36 (32.35)     4:12.26 (32.90)
        4:44.55 (32.29)     5:16.75 (32.20)     5:49.62 (32.87)     6:21.95 (32.33)
        6:54.14 (32.19)     7:26.56 (32.42)     7:58.81 (32.25)     8:31.03 (32.22)
        9:03.13 (32.10)     9:35.16 (32.03)    10:06.90 (31.74)    10:37.47 (30.57)
  4 Makovey, Igor                Gannon                        10:54.02  
                  27.12       57.76 (30.64)     1:28.89 (31.13)     2:00.52 (31.63)
        2:33.22 (32.70)   3:38.32 (1:05.10)                                        
                                                                        9:14.12 ( )
        9:48.07 (33.95)    10:21.64 (33.57)    10:54.02 (32.38)                    
  5 Wiedeman, Luke            SR Grove City                   x11:06.00  
                  29.90   1:36.37 (1:06.47)                                        
                                                                        4:25.46 ( )
        4:59.50 (34.04)     5:33.11 (33.61)     6:06.78 (33.67)     6:40.23 (33.45)
        7:14.59 (34.36)     7:48.30 (33.71)     8:21.85 (33.55)     8:55.28 (33.43)
        9:28.79 (33.51)    10:02.04 (33.25)    10:34.95 (32.91)    11:06.00 (31.05)
  6 Wagner, Joe                  Gannon                        11:15.24  
                  29.01     1:01.04 (32.03)     1:34.33 (33.29)     2:08.28 (33.95)
        2:42.38 (34.10)     3:17.31 (34.93)     3:51.30 (33.99)     4:25.85 (34.55)
        5:00.23 (34.38)     5:34.73 (34.50)     6:08.88 (34.15)     6:43.20 (34.32)
        7:17.85 (34.65)     7:52.02 (34.17)     8:26.27 (34.25)     9:01.07 (34.80)
        9:34.91 (33.84)    10:08.89 (33.98)    10:42.46 (33.57)    11:15.24 (32.78)
  7 Green, Matt               FR Grove City                   x11:30.62  
                  29.55     1:02.90 (33.35)     1:37.09 (34.19)     2:12.29 (35.20)
        2:47.59 (35.30)     3:23.24 (35.65)     3:58.81 (35.57)     4:34.62 (35.81)
        5:10.15 (35.53)     5:45.67 (35.52)                             7:31.46 ( )
        8:06.45 (34.99)     8:41.62 (35.17)     9:16.41 (34.79)     9:51.04 (34.63)
       10:25.30 (34.26)    10:59.44 (34.14)    11:30.62 (31.18)        11:30.62 ( )
  8 Caldwell, Garrett         SO Grove City                   x12:00.54  
                  30.12     1:03.63 (33.51)     1:39.01 (35.38)     2:14.44 (35.43)
        2:50.18 (35.74)     3:26.87 (36.69)     4:03.83 (36.96)     4:40.93 (37.10)
        5:17.45 (36.52)     5:54.59 (37.14)     6:31.97 (37.38)     7:08.83 (36.86)
        7:46.24 (37.41)     8:22.85 (36.61)     9:00.45 (37.60)     9:37.97 (37.52)
       10:15.28 (37.31)    10:52.39 (37.11)    11:27.05 (34.66)    12:00.54 (33.49)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Ellen             JR Grove City                     2:01.05  
                  28.76       59.59 (30.83)     1:30.32 (30.73)     2:01.05 (30.73)
  2 Walbright, Heather        SO Rock                           2:02.92  
                  28.75       59.53 (30.78)     1:31.44 (31.91)     2:02.92 (31.48)
  3 Dollard, Tiffany             Gannon                         2:06.06  
                  29.66     1:01.15 (31.49)     1:33.79 (32.64)     2:06.06 (32.27)
  4 Wilson, Jane              FR Grove City                     2:06.22  
                  28.86     1:00.62 (31.76)     1:33.79 (33.17)     2:06.22 (32.43)
  5 Hervatin, Lauren          SO Rock                           2:07.15  
                  29.77     1:02.10 (32.33)     1:35.29 (33.19)     2:07.15 (31.86)
  6 Baur, Whitney             SO Grove City                     2:08.06  
                  29.01     1:01.39 (32.38)     1:35.17 (33.78)     2:08.06 (32.89)
  7 Costello, Andrea             Gannon                         2:20.96  
                  31.84     1:07.41 (35.57)     1:44.58 (37.17)     2:20.96 (36.38)
  8 Bruner, Erika             JR Rock                           2:25.12  
                                1:09.42 ( )     1:47.64 (38.22)     2:25.12 (37.48)
  9 Surbaugh, Lauren          FR Rock                          x2:31.80  
                  33.14     1:11.24 (38.10)     1:52.19 (40.95)     2:31.80 (39.61)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cressman, Chip            FR Grove City                     1:48.27  
                  25.51       52.82 (27.31)     1:20.95 (28.13)     1:48.27 (27.32)
  2 Snyder, Drew              SO Grove City                     1:49.02  
                  25.80       53.71 (27.91)     1:21.74 (28.03)     1:49.02 (27.28)
  3 Musille, Paul                Gannon                         1:51.77  
                  25.78       53.18 (27.40)     1:21.83 (28.65)     1:51.77 (29.94)
  4 Makovey, Igor                Gannon                         1:53.09  
                  26.22       54.76 (28.54)     1:23.90 (29.14)     1:53.09 (29.19)
  5 Kramer, Caleb             SO Grove City                     1:56.49  
                  27.07       56.36 (29.29)     1:26.50 (30.14)     1:56.49 (29.99)
  6 Zimmerman, Seth           FR Grove City                    x1:59.71  
                  27.07       57.32 (30.25)     1:28.39 (31.07)     1:59.71 (31.32)
  7 Kelleran, Kyle               Gannon                         2:01.27  
                  27.33       58.84 (31.51)     1:31.48 (32.64)     2:01.27 (29.79)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonsmann, Shannon            Gannon                         1:04.44  
                  30.93     1:04.44 (33.51)                                        
  2 Cooper, Rosie                Gannon                         1:05.64  
                  32.20     1:05.64 (33.44)                                        
  3 Brannon, Alysse           SO Grove City                     1:06.11  
                  32.17     1:06.11 (33.94)                                        
  4 Choike, Beth              JR Rock                           1:06.48  
                  32.26     1:06.48 (34.22)                                        
  5 Student, Jes              JR Rock                           1:07.40  
                  33.72     1:07.40 (33.68)                                        
  6 Costello, Andrea             Gannon                         1:09.68  
                  34.33     1:09.68 (35.35)                                        
  7 Fairchild, Whitney        SO Grove City                     1:10.20  
                  34.78     1:10.20 (35.42)                                        
  8 Gallo, Lauren             SR Grove City                     1:22.45  
                  40.44     1:22.45 (42.01)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiLoreto, Richie             Gannon                           57.82  
                  27.76       57.82 (30.06)                                        
  2 Schultz, Brian            FR Grove City                       57.93  
                  28.11       57.93 (29.82)                                        
  3 Gregg, Tucker             FR Grove City                     1:00.17  
                  29.37     1:00.17 (30.80)                                        
  4 Toth, Chad                SO Grove City                     1:00.64  
                  29.69     1:00.64 (30.95)                                        
  5 Amos, Jason               SR Grove City                    x1:00.96  
                  30.00     1:00.96 (30.96)                                        
  6 Conway, Chris                Gannon                         1:01.93  
                  29.57     1:01.93 (32.36)                                        
  7 Perchinske, David            Gannon                         1:05.34  
                  31.31     1:05.34 (34.03)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Crystal                  Gannon                         1:08.57  
                  32.17     1:08.57 (36.40)                                        
  2 Eberly, Becca                Gannon                         1:12.67  
                  34.48     1:12.67 (38.19)                                        
  3 Larsen, Virginia          SR Grove City                     1:14.53  
                  34.08     1:14.53 (40.45)                                        
  4 Goodwill, Ashley          JR Rock                           1:16.73  
                  35.93     1:16.73 (40.80)                                        
  5 Groner, Jean                 Gannon                         1:17.01  
                  36.47     1:17.01 (40.54)                                        
  6 Reed, Andra               FR Grove City                     1:18.22  
                  36.48     1:18.22 (41.74)                                        
  7 Swanekamp, Ria            JR Grove City                     1:23.31  
                  40.17     1:23.31 (43.14)                                        
  8 Surbaugh, Lauren          FR Rock                           1:26.88  
                  41.76     1:26.88 (45.12)                                        
  9 Sherwood, Dana            SR Rock                           1:36.92  
                  45.86     1:36.92 (51.06)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Andrew           SR Grove City                     1:00.21  
                  28.37     1:00.21 (31.84)                                        
  2 Wolf, Connor                 Gannon                         1:00.50  
                  28.79     1:00.50 (31.71)                                        
  3 Larsen, Lincoln           FR Grove City                     1:03.12  
                  30.02     1:03.12 (33.10)                                        
  4 Krizmanic, Matt              Gannon                         1:05.01  
                  31.22     1:05.01 (33.79)                                        
  5 Cheung, Albert            JR Grove City                     1:05.22  
                  31.13     1:05.22 (34.09)                                        
  6 Ashleigh, Andrew          FR Grove City                    x1:09.63  
                  32.43     1:09.63 (37.20)                                        
  7 Ragan, Eric                  Gannon                         1:11.50  
                  33.37     1:11.50 (38.13)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Kiersten           SO Grove City                     2:21.09  
                  31.65     1:07.47 (35.82)     1:43.57 (36.10)     2:21.09 (37.52)
  2 McCauley, Mary Ann        SR Rock                           2:21.80  
                  31.87     1:07.84 (35.97)     1:45.33 (37.49)     2:21.80 (36.47)
  3 Morse, Elizabeth             Gannon                         2:27.30  
                  32.14     1:09.06 (36.92)     1:48.11 (39.05)     2:27.30 (39.19)
  4 Pietkiewicz, Katie        SO Rock                           2:38.39  
                  33.04     1:10.98 (37.94)     1:53.95 (42.97)     2:38.39 (44.44)
  5 Wiedeman, Ruth            SO Grove City                     2:49.06  
                  37.25     1:19.29 (42.04)     2:03.74 (44.45)     2:49.06 (45.32)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Seth                Gannon                         2:01.50  
                  26.48       57.12 (30.64)     1:29.02 (31.90)     2:01.50 (32.48)
  2 Barker, Nick              JR Grove City                     2:03.92  
                  28.41     1:00.61 (32.20)     1:32.95 (32.34)     2:03.92 (30.97)
  3 Conway, Chris                Gannon                         2:04.22  
                  28.15     1:00.11 (31.96)     1:32.74 (32.63)     2:04.22 (31.48)
  4 Albertson, Rich           FR Grove City                     2:04.31  
                  29.40     1:00.61 (31.21)     1:32.04 (31.43)     2:04.31 (32.27)
  5 Butmankiewicz, Emmanuel   JR Grove City                     2:08.23  
                  27.96       59.86 (31.90)     1:34.06 (34.20)     2:08.23 (34.17)
  6 Harbaugh, Jeremy          JR Grove City                    x2:10.49  
                  28.08     1:01.15 (33.07)     1:35.68 (34.53)     2:10.49 (34.81)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jane              FR Grove City                       24.74  
  2 Du, Crystal                  Gannon                           24.80  
  3 Woerner, Raquel           FR Rock                             26.10  
  4 McRuer, Liza              SO Grove City                       26.53  
  5 Sander, Sara              JR Rock                             27.86  
  6 Evanoff, Erin                Gannon                           28.16  
  7 Reed, Andra               FR Grove City                       28.25  
  8 Surbaugh, Lauren          FR Rock                             29.55  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courage, Caleb            JR Grove City                       20.81  
  2 Whitbeck, Tim             SO Grove City                       20.98  
  3 Snyder, Drew              SO Grove City                       22.18  
  4 DiLoreto, Richie             Gannon                           22.51  
  5 Young, Mitch              SO Grove City                      x22.83  
  6 Phillips, Mark            SO Grove City                      x23.31  
  7 May, Tyler                JR Grove City                      x23.55  
  8 Zimmerman, Seth           FR Grove City                      x24.03  
  9 Perchinske, David            Gannon                           24.07  
 10 Kelleran, Kyle               Gannon                           24.26  
 11 Leach, Ben                SO Grove City                      x24.41  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogswell, Katie              Gannon                          135.50  
 -- Krivak, Abigail              Grove City                      X58.65  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Todd                 Gannon                          251.85  
  2 Riddell, Joe              JR Grove City                      245.45  
  3 Grubbs, Kyle              FR Grove City                      186.95  
  4 Wilson, Austin               Gannon                          134.85  
  5 Chambers, Brandon            Gannon                          112.40  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jane              FR Grove City                       54.67  
                  26.14       54.67 (28.53)                                        
  2 Keefer, Ellen             JR Grove City                       55.31  
                  26.74       55.31 (28.57)                                        
  3 Pease, Brenna                Gannon                           55.74  
                  26.87       55.74 (28.87)                                        
  4 Woerner, Raquel           FR Rock                             57.49  
                  27.77       57.49 (29.72)                                        
  5 Dollard, Tiffany             Gannon                           58.13  
                  27.99       58.13 (30.14)                                        
  6 McRuer, Liza              SO Grove City                       58.55  
                  27.69       58.55 (30.86)                                        
  7 Hervatin, Lauren          SO Rock                           1:00.22  
                  28.46     1:00.22 (31.76)                                        
  8 Sander, Sara              JR Rock                           1:01.34  
                  28.65     1:01.34 (32.69)                                        
  9 Evanoff, Erin                Gannon                         1:02.34  
                  29.97     1:02.34 (32.37)                                        
 10 Goodwill, Ashley          JR Rock                          x1:02.86  
                  29.90     1:02.86 (32.96)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courage, Caleb            JR Grove City                       46.57  
                  22.58       46.57 (23.99)                                        
  2 Musille, Paul                Gannon                           49.22  
                  23.49       49.22 (25.73)                                        
  3 Whitbeck, Tim             SO Grove City                       49.38  
                  24.25       49.38 (25.13)                                        
  4 Snyder, Drew              SO Grove City                       49.60  
                  24.20       49.60 (25.40)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Seth           FR Grove City                      x53.41  
                  25.59       53.41 (27.82)                                        
  6 Leach, Ben                SO Grove City                      x54.25  
                  26.00       54.25 (28.25)                                        
  7 Kelleran, Kyle               Gannon                           54.76  
                  25.87       54.76 (28.89)                                        
  8 Phillips, Mark            SO Grove City                      x54.93  
                  26.99       54.93 (27.94)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonsmann, Shannon            Gannon                         2:18.93  
                  32.09     1:06.84 (34.75)     1:42.70 (35.86)     2:18.93 (36.23)
  2 Cooper, Rosie                Gannon                         2:20.17  
                  33.32     1:08.90 (35.58)     1:45.05 (36.15)     2:20.17 (35.12)
  3 Student, Jes              JR Rock                           2:21.55  
                  33.76     1:08.98 (35.22)     1:45.51 (36.53)     2:21.55 (36.04)
  4 Fairchild, Whitney        SO Grove City                     2:23.06  
                  34.15     1:10.06 (35.91)   2:23.06 (1:13.00)                    
  5 Brannon, Alysse           SO Grove City                     2:23.75  
                  33.36     1:09.35 (35.99)     1:46.66 (37.31)     2:23.75 (37.09)
  6 Choike, Beth              JR Rock                           2:24.95  
                  33.35     1:09.06 (35.71)     1:46.32 (37.26)     2:24.95 (38.63)
  7 Costello, Andrea             Gannon                         2:29.46  
                  35.97     1:13.53 (37.56)     1:52.11 (38.58)     2:29.46 (37.35)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cressman, Chip            FR Grove City                     2:02.41  
                  30.30     1:01.41 (31.11)     1:32.69 (31.28)     2:02.41 (29.72)
  2 Hazlett, Seth                Gannon                         2:03.87  
                  29.42     1:01.39 (31.97)     1:33.27 (31.88)     2:03.87 (30.60)
  3 Schultz, Brian            FR Grove City                     2:09.52  
                  29.78     1:03.73 (33.95)     1:37.60 (33.87)     2:09.52 (31.92)
  4 DiLoreto, Richie             Gannon                         2:09.64  
                  29.74     1:03.11 (33.37)     1:37.61 (34.50)     2:09.64 (32.03)
  5 Toth, Chad                SO Grove City                     2:15.23  
                  31.76     1:05.67 (33.91)     1:40.63 (34.96)     2:15.23 (34.60)
  6 Caldwell, Garrett         SO Grove City                    x2:24.56  
                  33.43     1:10.28 (36.85)     1:48.24 (37.96)     2:24.56 (36.32)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramage, Megan Jo          SR Rock                           2:36.86  
                  35.60     1:15.48 (39.88)     1:56.24 (40.76)     2:36.86 (40.62)
  2 Baur, Whitney             SO Grove City                     2:40.06  
                  36.28     1:16.48 (40.20)     1:58.62 (42.14)     2:40.06 (41.44)
  3 Eberly, Becca                Gannon                         2:40.18  
                  35.04     1:15.31 (40.27)     1:57.06 (41.75)     2:40.18 (43.12)
  4 Larsen, Virginia          SR Grove City                     2:44.90  
                  38.43     1:21.33 (42.90)     2:03.57 (42.24)     2:44.90 (41.33)
  5 Groner, Jean                 Gannon                         2:45.08  
                  38.51     1:19.75 (41.24)     2:02.73 (42.98)     2:45.08 (42.35)
  6 Reed, Andra               FR Grove City                     2:47.63  
                  38.33     1:20.70 (42.37)     2:04.08 (43.38)     2:47.63 (43.55)
  7 Goodwill, Ashley          JR Rock                           2:54.07  
                  39.87     1:23.81 (43.94)     2:09.12 (45.31)     2:54.07 (44.95)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Andrew           SR Grove City                     2:14.79  
                  31.10     1:05.61 (34.51)     1:40.47 (34.86)     2:14.79 (34.32)
  2 Wolf, Connor                 Gannon                         2:14.86  
                  30.77     1:05.32 (34.55)     1:40.62 (35.30)     2:14.86 (34.24)
  3 Larsen, Lincoln           FR Grove City                     2:21.66  
                  32.96     1:10.14 (37.18)     1:47.58 (37.44)     2:21.66 (34.08)
  4 Krizmanic, Matt              Gannon                         2:22.19  
                  32.32     1:08.19 (35.87)     1:45.83 (37.64)     2:22.19 (36.36)
  5 May, Tyler                JR Grove City                     2:23.68  
                  31.70     1:08.60 (36.90)     1:46.17 (37.57)     2:23.68 (37.51)
  6 Cheung, Albert            JR Grove City                    x2:25.61  
                  33.56     1:11.01 (37.45)     1:48.60 (37.59)     2:25.61 (37.01)
  7 Ashleigh, Andrew          FR Grove City                    x2:33.67  
                  33.65     1:12.38 (38.73)     1:52.92 (40.54)     2:33.67 (40.75)
  8 Ragan, Eric                  Gannon                         2:39.10  
                  33.94     1:14.51 (40.57)     1:56.51 (42.00)     2:39.10 (42.59)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walbright, Heather        SO Rock                           5:33.43  
                  31.11     1:05.51 (34.40)     1:39.36 (33.85)     2:13.02 (33.66)
        2:46.75 (33.73)     3:20.46 (33.71)     3:54.27 (33.81)     4:28.10 (33.83)
        5:01.46 (33.36)     5:33.43 (31.97)                                        
  2 Dollard, Tiffany             Gannon                         5:42.70  
                  30.93     1:04.67 (33.74)     1:38.79 (34.12)     2:13.58 (34.79)
        2:48.24 (34.66)     3:23.03 (34.79)     3:58.17 (35.14)     4:33.10 (34.93)
        5:08.16 (35.06)     5:42.70 (34.54)                                        
  3 Wilson, Betsy             SO Rock                           5:52.49  
                  31.06     1:06.30 (35.24)     1:42.27 (35.97)     2:18.36 (36.09)
        2:53.88 (35.52)     3:29.58 (35.70)     4:05.38 (35.80)     4:41.51 (36.13)
        5:17.39 (35.88)     5:52.49 (35.10)                                        
  4 Wiedeman, Ruth            SO Grove City                     5:56.27  
                  32.28     1:07.00 (34.72)     1:43.11 (36.11)     2:19.44 (36.33)
        2:55.83 (36.39)     3:32.82 (36.99)     4:09.86 (37.04)     4:47.62 (37.76)
        5:23.20 (35.58)     5:56.27 (33.07)                                        
  5 Evanoff, Erin                Gannon                         6:08.76  
                  32.76     1:09.06 (36.30)     1:46.00 (36.94)     2:23.14 (37.14)
        3:00.56 (37.42)     3:37.93 (37.37)     4:15.64 (37.71)     4:53.98 (38.34)
        5:31.83 (37.85)     6:08.76 (36.93)                                        
  6 Gallo, Lauren             SR Grove City                     6:16.90  
                  32.69     1:09.01 (36.32)     1:45.97 (36.96)     2:23.97 (38.00)
        3:01.80 (37.83)     3:40.40 (38.60)     4:19.75 (39.35)     4:59.18 (39.43)
        5:38.30 (39.12)     6:16.90 (38.60)                                        
  7 Bruner, Erika             JR Rock                           6:26.65  
                  34.59     1:12.26 (37.67)     1:50.88 (38.62)     2:30.48 (39.60)
        3:09.79 (39.31)     3:49.76 (39.97)     4:29.67 (39.91)     5:09.43 (39.76)
        5:48.77 (39.34)     6:26.65 (37.88)                                        
  8 Swanekamp, Ria            JR Grove City                     6:38.18  
                  34.98     1:13.64 (38.66)     1:53.03 (39.39)     2:33.63 (40.60)
        3:14.13 (40.50)     3:54.80 (40.67)     4:35.89 (41.09)     5:16.68 (40.79)
        5:57.66 (40.98)     6:38.18 (40.52)                                        
  9 Sherwood, Dana            SR Rock                          x7:15.61  
                  37.52     1:19.83 (42.31)     2:04.04 (44.21)     2:48.58 (44.54)
        3:33.61 (45.03)     4:17.97 (44.36)     5:02.71 (44.74)     5:48.02 (45.31)
        6:32.76 (44.74)     7:15.61 (42.85)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbaugh, Jeremy          JR Grove City                     5:02.25  
                  26.43       56.39 (29.96)     1:27.89 (31.50)     1:59.14 (31.25)
        2:30.32 (31.18)     3:01.68 (31.36)     3:33.09 (31.41)     4:04.16 (31.07)
        4:34.13 (29.97)     5:02.25 (28.12)                                        
  2 Makovey, Igor                Gannon                         5:03.59  
                  26.81       56.39 (29.58)     1:27.11 (30.72)     1:57.96 (30.85)
        2:29.00 (31.04)     3:00.07 (31.07)     3:31.15 (31.08)     4:02.16 (31.01)
        4:33.19 (31.03)     5:03.59 (30.40)                                        
  3 Butmankiewicz, Emmanuel   JR Grove City                     5:11.41  
                  28.50       58.56 (30.06)     1:29.23 (30.67)     2:00.81 (31.58)
        2:32.34 (31.53)     3:04.29 (31.95)     3:36.66 (32.37)     4:10.02 (33.36)
        4:42.68 (32.66)     5:11.41 (28.73)                                        
  4 Wagner, Joe                  Gannon                         5:11.76  
                  27.19       57.16 (29.97)     1:28.71 (31.55)     2:00.82 (32.11)
        2:33.05 (32.23)     3:05.65 (32.60)     3:37.85 (32.20)     4:11.56 (33.71)
        4:43.56 (32.00)     5:11.76 (28.20)                                        
  5 Wiedeman, Luke            SR Grove City                     5:13.05  
                  27.00       57.32 (30.32)     1:28.59 (31.27)     2:00.55 (31.96)
        2:32.73 (32.18)     3:04.94 (32.21)     3:37.54 (32.60)     4:10.40 (32.86)
        4:42.85 (32.45)     5:13.05 (30.20)                                        
  6 Amos, Jason               SR Grove City                    x5:18.77  
                  27.99       58.63 (30.64)     1:30.36 (31.73)     2:03.15 (32.79)
        2:36.13 (32.98)     3:09.28 (33.15)     3:42.83 (33.55)     4:15.78 (32.95)
        4:48.09 (32.31)     5:18.77 (30.68)                                        
  7 Kramer, Caleb             SO Grove City                    x5:28.78  
                  28.93     1:00.96 (32.03)     1:34.66 (33.70)     2:09.18 (34.52)
        2:43.02 (33.84)     3:17.11 (34.09)     3:51.58 (34.47)     4:24.06 (32.48)
        4:56.58 (32.52)     5:28.78 (32.20)                                        
  8 Green, Matt               FR Grove City                    x5:32.84  
                  29.16     1:02.01 (32.85)     1:36.50 (34.49)     2:11.01 (34.51)
        2:45.69 (34.68)     3:20.22 (34.53)     3:54.97 (34.75)     4:28.97 (34.00)
        5:02.04 (33.07)     5:32.84 (30.80)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Crystal                  Gannon                         1:00.07  
                  28.03     1:00.07 (32.04)                                        
  2 McCauley, Mary Ann        SR Rock                           1:02.31  
                  29.41     1:02.31 (32.90)                                        
  3 Morse, Elizabeth             Gannon                         1:05.28  
                  29.91     1:05.28 (35.37)                                        
  4 Bower, Kiersten           SO Grove City                     1:05.84  
                  30.12     1:05.84 (35.72)                                        
  5 Brannon, Alysse           SO Grove City                     1:07.70  
                  31.64     1:07.70 (36.06)                                        
  6 Pietkiewicz, Katie        SO Rock                           1:09.99  
                  31.75     1:09.99 (38.24)                                        
  7 Larsen, Virginia          SR Grove City                     1:11.48  
                  35.28     1:11.48 (36.20)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Seth                Gannon                           52.89  
                  24.77       52.89 (28.12)                                        
  2 Conway, Chris                Gannon                           53.24  
                  25.25       53.24 (27.99)                                        
  3 Wagner, Joe                  Gannon                         1:00.69  
                  28.77     1:00.69 (31.92)                                        
  4 Ragan, Eric                  Gannon                        x1:03.42  
                  28.86     1:03.42 (34.56)                                        
 -- Larsen, Peter             SO Grove City                      X52.64  
                  24.99       52.64 (27.65)                                        
 -- Barker, Nick              JR Grove City                      X55.05  
                  25.89       55.05 (29.16)                                        
 -- Phillips, Mark            SO Grove City                      X59.11  
                  27.48       59.11 (31.63)                                        
 -- Brunk, Nate               SO Grove City                    X1:00.86  
                  28.04     1:00.86 (32.82)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogswell, Katie              Gannon                          140.10  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Todd                 Gannon                          189.15  
  2 Chambers, Brandon            Gannon                          133.85  
  3 Wilson, Austin               Gannon                          117.15  
 -- Grubbs, Kyle              FR Grove City                     X149.75  
 -- Riddell, Joe              JR Grove City                     X208.25  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Brenna                Gannon                         2:18.11  
                  30.85     1:07.99 (37.14)     1:46.71 (38.72)     2:18.11 (31.40)
  2 Ramage, Megan Jo          SR Rock                           2:18.56  
                  30.59     1:07.12 (36.53)     1:46.57 (39.45)     2:18.56 (31.99)
  3 Baur, Whitney             SO Grove City                     2:26.59  
                  32.81     1:12.44 (39.63)     1:54.32 (41.88)     2:26.59 (32.27)
  4 Bower, Kiersten           SO Grove City                     2:29.50  
                  31.39     1:09.01 (37.62)     1:54.32 (45.31)     2:29.50 (35.18)
  5 Wilson, Betsy             SO Rock                           2:31.48  
                  32.38     1:10.60 (38.22)     1:56.49 (45.89)     2:31.48 (34.99)
  6 McRuer, Liza              SO Grove City                     2:31.74  
                1:14.54     1:58.85 (44.31)     2:31.74 (32.89)                    
  7 Groner, Jean                 Gannon                         2:32.00  
                  33.54     1:14.67 (41.13)     1:57.80 (43.13)     2:32.00 (34.20)
  8 Eberly, Becca                Gannon                         2:33.98  
                  33.75     1:15.16 (41.41)     1:56.80 (41.64)     2:33.98 (37.18)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Connor                 Gannon                         2:03.89  
                  26.60       59.55 (32.95)     1:34.88 (35.33)     2:03.89 (29.01)
  2 Krizmanic, Matt              Gannon                         2:19.66  
                  30.85     1:10.30 (39.45)     1:46.22 (35.92)     2:19.66 (33.44)
 -- Barron, Mark              SO Grove City                    X2:02.28  
                  26.72       58.21 (31.49)     1:34.29 (36.08)     2:02.28 (27.99)
 -- Larsen, Peter             SO Grove City                    X2:06.38  
                  26.06       59.72 (33.66)     1:37.17 (37.45)     2:06.38 (29.21)
 -- Albertson, Rich           FR Grove City                    X2:08.03  
                  27.15       59.30 (32.15)     1:38.44 (39.14)     2:08.03 (29.59)
 -- Brunk, Nate               SO Grove City                    X2:14.77  
                  28.02     1:03.52 (35.50)     1:44.50 (40.98)     2:14.77 (30.27)
 -- Cheung, Albert            JR Grove City                    X2:15.49  
                  28.74     1:06.77 (38.03)     1:44.79 (38.02)     2:15.49 (30.70)
 
Event 31  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                     8:30.64  
     1) Keefer, Ellen JR                2) Fairchild, Whitney SO          
     3) Baur, Whitney SO                4) Wilson, Jane FR                
                  28.07       59.03 (59.03)   1:31.53 (1:31.53)   2:03.49 (2:03.49)
        2:32.52 (29.03)   3:05.49 (1:02.00)   3:40.36 (1:36.87)   4:15.19 (2:11.70)
        4:44.39 (29.20)   5:17.31 (1:02.12)   5:51.72 (1:36.53)   6:26.47 (2:11.28)
        6:53.28 (26.81)     7:24.48 (58.01)   7:57.40 (1:30.93)   8:30.64 (2:04.17)
  2 Slippery Rock University  'A'                               8:40.73  
     1) Pietkiewicz, Katie SO           2) Hervatin, Lauren SO            
     3) Choike, Beth JR                 4) Walbright, Heather SO          
                  28.89   1:01.95 (1:01.95)   1:36.86 (1:36.86)   2:11.73 (2:11.73)
        2:40.80 (29.07)   3:14.43 (1:02.70)   3:50.07 (1:38.34)   4:24.93 (2:13.20)
        4:54.43 (29.50)   5:27.24 (1:02.31)   6:01.43 (1:36.50)   6:35.73 (2:10.80)
        7:04.33 (28.60)   7:35.96 (1:00.23)   8:08.82 (1:33.09)   8:40.73 (2:05.00)
 -- Gannon University  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Bonsmann, Shannon               2) Du, Crystal                    
     3) Dollard, Tiffany                4) Pease, Brenna                  
                  28.50       59.72 (59.72)   1:32.39 (1:32.39)   2:05.78 (2:05.78)
        2:32.42 (26.64)     3:03.82 (58.04)   3:35.79 (1:30.01)   4:07.01 (2:01.23)
        4:35.98 (28.97)   5:08.07 (1:01.06)   5:41.44 (1:34.43)   6:14.30 (2:07.29)
        6:40.80 (26.50)     7:11.03 (56.73)   7:42.52 (1:28.22)        DQ (2:01.18)
 
Event 32  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                     7:15.27  
     1) Cressman, Chip FR               2) Snyder, Drew SO                
     3) Barron, Mark SO                 4) Courage, Caleb JR              
                  25.10       53.20 (53.20)   1:21.48 (1:21.48)   1:48.59 (1:48.59)
        2:14.13 (25.54)     2:42.21 (53.62)   3:10.72 (1:22.13)   3:38.58 (1:49.99)
        4:03.96 (25.38)     4:32.34 (53.76)   5:01.25 (1:22.67)   5:29.88 (1:51.30)
        5:53.02 (23.14)     6:19.77 (49.89)   6:47.83 (1:17.95)   7:15.27 (1:45.39)
  2 Gannon University  'A'                                      7:33.83  
     1) Makovey, Igor                   2) Hazlett, Seth                  
     3) Perchinske, David               4) Musille, Paul                  
                  25.66       53.62 (53.62)   1:22.78 (1:22.78)   1:51.49 (1:51.49)
        2:16.77 (25.28)     2:46.18 (54.69)   3:15.62 (1:24.13)   3:42.98 (1:51.49)
        4:08.81 (25.83)     4:38.80 (55.82)   5:10.59 (1:27.61)   5:42.67 (1:59.69)
        6:07.77 (25.10)     6:37.06 (54.39)   7:05.25 (1:22.58)   7:33.83 (1:51.16)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                                     7:35.35  
     1) Young, Mitch SO                 2) Wiedeman, Luke SR              
     3) Harbaugh, Jeremy JR             4) Larsen, Peter SO               
                  26.59       56.59 (56.59)   1:26.88 (1:26.88)   1:56.97 (1:56.97)
        2:23.24 (26.27)     2:52.20 (55.23)   3:21.39 (1:24.42)   3:50.92 (1:53.95)
        4:15.68 (24.76)     4:43.73 (52.81)   5:12.91 (1:21.99)   5:41.16 (1:50.24)
        6:06.78 (25.62)     6:36.16 (55.00)   7:05.75 (1:24.59)   7:35.35 (1:54.19)
  4 Grove City College  'F'                                    x7:49.88  
     1) Barker, Nick JR                 2) Cheung, Albert JR              
     3) Leach, Ben SO                   4) Whitbeck, Tim SO               
                  27.06       57.27 (57.27)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   1:58.27 (1:58.27)
        2:24.99 (26.72)     2:54.30 (56.03)   3:23.61 (1:25.34)   3:51.96 (1:53.69)
        4:18.57 (26.61)     4:49.77 (57.81)   5:23.24 (1:31.28)   5:55.00 (2:03.04)
        6:20.08 (25.08)     6:49.16 (54.16)   7:19.25 (1:24.25)   7:49.88 (1:54.88)
  5 Grove City College  'D'                                    x7:53.62  
     1) Schultz, Brian FR               2) Albertson, Rich FR             
     3) Larsen, Lincoln FR              4) Zimmerman, Seth FR             
                                                                  2:00.63 (2:00.63)
        2:26.51 (25.88)     2:55.92 (55.29)   3:26.14 (1:25.51)   3:56.74 (1:56.11)
        4:23.84 (27.10)     4:54.34 (57.60)   5:25.41 (1:28.67)   5:55.11 (1:58.37)
        6:21.15 (26.04)     6:50.90 (55.79)   7:21.87 (1:26.76)   7:53.62 (1:58.51)
  6 Grove City College  'C'                                    x7:55.01  
     1) Butmankiewicz, Emmanuel JR      2) Kramer, Caleb SO               
     3) Brunk, Nate SO                  4) Amos, Jason SR                 
                  26.45       55.34 (55.34)   1:25.07 (1:25.07)   1:54.13 (1:54.13)
        2:21.62 (27.49)     2:51.75 (57.62)   3:22.45 (1:28.32)   3:52.71 (1:58.58)
        4:20.10 (27.39)     4:51.41 (58.70)   5:22.53 (1:29.82)   5:58.20 (2:05.49)
        6:25.00 (26.80)     6:55.91 (57.71)   7:25.82 (1:27.62)   7:55.01 (1:56.81)
  7 Grove City College  'E'                                    x8:22.75  
     1) Toth, Chad SO                   2) May, Tyler JR                  
     3) Green, Matt FR                  4) Caldwell, Garrett SO           
                  26.98       57.72 (57.72)   1:30.34 (1:30.34)   2:04.56 (2:04.56)
        2:28.94 (24.38)     2:59.10 (54.54)   3:32.48 (1:27.92)   4:05.75 (2:01.19)
        4:34.33 (28.58)   5:07.30 (1:01.55)   5:40.83 (1:35.08)   6:13.49 (2:07.74)
        6:41.73 (28.24)   7:15.51 (1:02.02)   7:50.00 (1:36.51)   8:22.75 (2:09.26)