Licensed to Grove City College                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
    Eleventh Annual James E. Longnecker Invitatio - 11/30/2007 to 12/1/2007    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 246.80   12/6/2002 Mindi Finegan, Carnegie Mellon              
        Pool: P 453.85      2/1997 Diane Maiese, Col  New Jersey               
'06 Champion:   196.65   12/2/2006 Amanda Dory, Buffalo State                  
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallinger, Mary        MUC                   207.05     224.05         20  
  2 Homan, Betsy        JR UF                    180.45     210.10         17  
  3 Tecca, Samantha        MUC                   156.80     200.35         16  
  4 Jones, Angela          W&J                       NT     186.75         15  
  5 McNeill, Stephanie  FR Grove City            148.85     174.40         14  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 252.20   12/6/2002 Justin Piazza, Gannon                       
        Pool: P 448.65      1/2001 Greg Sies, Grove City                       
'06 Champion:   215.95   12/2/2006 Glen Switzer, Hiram                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddell, Joe        SR Grove City            240.83     256.90L        20  
  2 Grubbs, Kyle        SO Grove City            234.38     239.20         17  
  3 Morgan, Luke           W&J                       NT     205.20         16  
  4 Steinert, Chris        Buffalo State         169.00     148.30         15  
  5 Ulbrich, Arne       SO Grove City            131.55     133.15         14  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:39.33   12/4/2004 California University of PA, Cal U         
                         M King, P Zavadilova, M Ruch, R Driver            
        Pool: P 1:38.00   2/10/2005 Washington & Jefferson College             
                         K Orstein, J Wightman, E Boyle, B Shoupe          
'06 Champion:   1:40.76   12/1/2006 Washington and Jefferson, Wash and Jeff    
                         K. Orstein, S. Seward, J. Wightman, B. Shoupe     
                1:35.80  D3A
                1:36.99  D2A
                1:38.20  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                 1:41.30    1:40.86         40  
     1) Orstein, Kaitlyn                2) Brant, Chrissy                 
     3) Wightman, Jessica               4) Seward, Susanne                
                  23.75       49.53 (25.78)     1:15.28 (25.75)     1:40.86 (25.58)
  2 Grove City College  'A'                     1:45.43    1:41.85         34  
     1) Page, Sarah FR                  2) Bargery, Sarah FR              
     3) Baur, Lauren FR                 4) Keefer, Ellen SR               
                  25.65       51.53 (25.88)     1:16.82 (25.29)     1:41.85 (25.03)
  3 Hiram College  'A'                          1:44.98    1:43.44         32  
     1) Leshe, Shelly SR                2) Kocka, Amy E JR                
     3) Piedomenico, Katie A SO         4) Steffes, Jackie A FR           
                  26.37       53.08 (26.71)     1:18.93 (25.85)     1:43.44 (24.51)
  4 Washington & Jefferson  'B'                 1:44.68    1:44.06         30  
     1) Andrews, Jaclyn                 2) Wirginis, Andi                 
     3) Wieber, Katie                   4) Fedorovich, Kyra               
                  26.30       51.73 (25.43)     1:18.09 (26.36)     1:44.06 (25.97)
  5 Mount Union College  'A'                    1:45.71    1:45.83         28  
     1) Maclary, Chrissy                2) Locilento, Alyssa              
     3) McMahon, Kelly                  4) Wright, Jamie                  
                  27.24       53.50 (26.26)     1:20.24 (26.74)     1:45.83 (25.59)
  6 Slippery Rock University  'A'               1:46.59    1:45.99         26  
     1) Woerner, Raquel SO              2) Hervatin, Lauren JR            
     3) Choike, Beth SR                 4) Walbright, Heather SR          
                  26.61       53.32 (26.71)     1:20.20 (26.88)     1:45.99 (25.79)
  7 Grove City College  'B'                     1:51.07    1:46.87         24  
     1) Bower, Kiersten JR              2) Thompson, Amanda SO            
     3) Brunk, Katie FR                 4) McRuer, Liza JR                
                  28.50       54.35 (25.85)     1:20.68 (26.33)     1:46.87 (26.19)
  8 Hiram College  'B'                          1:48.10    1:47.34         22  
     1) Millwood, Gillian S SO          2) Krohn, Ashlynn K FR            
     3) Plisga, Nora SR                 4) Zimmerman, Emily R FR          
                  26.77       54.00 (27.23)     1:20.92 (26.92)     1:47.34 (26.42)
  9 Fairmont State University  'A'              1:51.54    1:48.34         18  
     1) Stanley, Nicki JR               2) Lomangino, Jennifer JR         
     3) Alt, Amy SO                     4) Patterson, Jessie SO           
                  26.49       54.30 (27.81)     1:26.50 (32.20)     1:48.34 (21.84)
 10 Washington & Jefferson  'C'                 1:50.88    1:49.50         14  
     1) Little, Erika                   2) Moniodes, Ann                  
     3) Green, Janna                    4) Sciulli, Emily                 
                  27.57       54.94 (27.37)     1:22.61 (27.67)     1:49.50 (26.89)
 11 Mount Union College  'B'                    1:51.27    1:50.11         12  
     1) Shetler, Jessica                2) Eckersley, Sarah               
     3) Bostick, Nina                   4) Bellay, Kristin                
                  26.67       54.39 (27.72)     1:24.15 (29.76)     1:50.11 (25.96)
 12 Buffalo State College  'A'                  1:53.65    1:50.78         10  
     1) Jones, Stacey                   2) Pino, Laura                    
     3) Green, Sarah                    4) Hilzen, Elisabeth              
                  27.29       55.82 (28.53)     1:23.05 (27.23)     1:50.78 (27.73)
 13 Slippery Rock University  'B'                    NT    1:51.50          8  
     1) Goodwill, Ashley JR             2) Student, Jes SR                
     3) Sander, Sarah JR                4) Wilson, Betsy JR               
                  28.72       55.66 (26.94)     1:23.63 (27.97)     1:51.50 (27.87)
 14 Hiram College  'C'                          1:54.10    1:53.36          6  
     1) Bowser, Dreau FR                2) Twining, Shalynn JR            
     3) Schillace, Viviani S FR         4) Cowden, Brittany JR            
                  29.78       57.43 (27.65)     1:25.64 (28.21)     1:53.36 (27.72)
 15 Frostburg State University  'A'                  NT    1:55.26          4  
     1) Yost, Mindy JR                  2) Yarberough, Kiara JR           
     3) Lewis, Keisha JR                4) Dunnigan, Shannon SR           
                  28.19       58.37 (30.18)     1:27.93 (29.56)     1:55.26 (27.33)
 16 Slippery Rock University  'C'                    NT    1:55.51          2  
     1) Giuseppetti, Amanda FR          2) McGonigle, Katie FR            
     3) Henney, Caitlin FR              4) Kieler, Jessica FR             
                  29.92       59.27 (29.35)     1:27.84 (28.57)     1:55.51 (27.67)
 17 Grove City College  'C'                     2:01.78    1:58.35        
     1) Douglas, Tiffani FR             2) LaPalme, Brittany FR           
     3) Reed, Andra SO                  4) Swanekamp, Ria SR              
                  27.66       57.62 (29.96)     1:25.62 (28.00)     1:58.35 (32.73)
 18 Hiram College  'D'                          1:58.30    1:59.48        
     1) Smith, Lindsey JR               2) Moore, Natalie M FR            
     3) Rachek, Claire E FR             4) Saywell, Mackenzie J FR        
                  31.05     1:02.79 (31.74)     1:31.22 (28.43)     1:59.48 (28.26)
 19 Buffalo State College  'B'                  2:08.81    2:00.46        
     1) Rotella, Sarah                  2) Swanson, Kelly                 
     3) Remmes, Ashley                  4) Klock, Elizabeth               
                  30.96     1:01.15 (30.19)     1:29.96 (28.81)     2:00.46 (30.50)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:25.10   12/2/2005 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Courage, P Larsen, D Snyder, B Haring           
        Pool: P 1:22.39    2/9/2006 Grove City College                         
                         T Whitbeck, M Young, B Haring, C Courage          
'06 Champion:   1:25.54   12/1/2006 Grove City, Grove City                     
                         T. Whitbeck, M. Young, D. Snyder, C. Courage      
                1:22.92  D3A
                1:23.69  D2A
                1:24.43  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     1:26.98    1:25.48         40  
     1) Larsen, Peter JR                2) Snyder, Drew JR                
     3) Coppelli, Cam FR                4) Whitbeck, Tim JR               
                  22.01       43.70 (21.69)     1:05.60 (21.90)     1:25.48 (19.88)
  2 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                 1:30.12    1:29.61         34  
     1) Smith, Brandon                  2) Sirkoch, Mark                  
     3) Mancuso, Dan                    4) Boyer, Brandon                 
                  22.49       44.63 (22.14)     1:07.12 (22.49)     1:29.61 (22.49)
  3 Washington & Jefferson  'B'                 1:32.11    1:31.00         32  
     1) Hood, Daniel                    2) Wilder, Josh                   
     3) Johnson, Brent                  4) Forish, Andrew                 
                  23.07       46.03 (22.96)     1:08.75 (22.72)     1:31.00 (22.25)
  4 Grove City College  'B'                     1:31.63    1:31.01         30  
     1) Wells, Dan FR                   2) Gummel, Dan FR                 
     3) Harbaugh, Jeremy SR             4) May, Tyler SR                  
                  23.44       45.91 (22.47)     1:08.27 (22.36)     1:31.01 (22.74)
  5 Mount Union College  'A'                    1:33.20    1:32.02         28  
     1) Bostick, Cory                   2) Kuzma, Mike                    
     3) Budzowski, Jeff                 4) Neimes, Andy                   
                  23.26       46.14 (22.88)     1:09.63 (23.49)     1:32.02 (22.39)
  6 Hiram College  'A'                          1:31.70    1:32.36         26  
     1) Subda, Travis J FR              2) Kelly, Colin P FR              
     3) Christiansen, Bryan SR          4) Warner, Adam S SO              
                  22.75       45.78 (23.03)     1:09.13 (23.35)     1:32.36 (23.23)
  7 Grove City College  'C'                     1:32.64    1:32.42         24  
     1) Keefer, Bennett FR              2) Marasco, Chris FR              
     3) Cheung, Albert SR               4) Zimmerman, Seth SO             
                  23.60       46.47 (22.87)     1:09.24 (22.77)     1:32.42 (23.18)
  8 Fairmont State University  'A'              1:36.31    1:32.65         22  
     1) Lilley, Kyle SR                 2) Sedlacek, Chris JR             
     3) Chapman, Matt FR                4) Lynch, Kevin FR                
                  23.40       46.61 (23.21)     1:10.06 (23.45)     1:32.65 (22.59)
  9 Grove City College  'D'                     1:34.70    1:33.02         18  
     1) Bailey, Jared FR                2) Leach, Ben JR                  
     3) Barker, Nick SR                 4) Green, Matt SO                 
                  23.63       47.21 (23.58)     1:09.82 (22.61)     1:33.02 (23.20)
 10 Buffalo State College  'A'                  1:34.53    1:33.13         14  
     1) Thornton, Lance                 2) Harroun, Tim                   
     3) Skiba, Cory                     4) Aguilo, Rich                   
                  23.37       47.16 (23.79)     1:10.24 (23.08)     1:33.13 (22.89)
 11 Mount Union College  'B'                    1:34.31    1:33.38         12  
     1) Carlozzi, Matt                  2) Jeffers, Sean                  
     3) Ljubi, Steve                    4) Hampu, Dan                     
                  23.65       46.88 (23.23)     1:10.80 (23.92)     1:33.38 (22.58)
 12 Washington & Jefferson  'C'                 1:32.88    1:34.47         10  
     1) Kidston, William                2) Martin, Dan                    
     3) Mock, Maxwell                   4) Neidig, Patrick                
                  23.69       47.49 (23.80)     1:10.68 (23.19)     1:34.47 (23.79)
 13 Buffalo State College  'B'                  1:40.77    1:36.91          8  
     1) Buisman, Kevin                  2) Bakula, John                   
     3) Wasneechak, Vince               4) Zdrojewski, Alex               
                  24.04       48.36 (24.32)     1:12.26 (23.90)     1:36.91 (24.65)
 14 Frostburg State University  'A'                  NT    1:37.37          6  
     1) Williams, Griffen SO            2) Koval, Zach FR                 
     3) Ford, Bill FR                   4) Swartz, Charles FR             
                  25.45       49.10 (23.65)     1:13.94 (24.84)     1:37.37 (23.43)
 15 Mount Union College  'C'                    1:41.81    1:37.96          4  
     1) Miguel, Nickoli                 2) Surbella, Gian SO              
     3) Carpenter, Pete                 4) Seevers, Kiel                  
                  23.87       47.80 (23.93)     1:11.00 (23.20)     1:37.96 (26.96)
 16 Washington & Jefferson  'D'                 1:38.55    1:37.97          2  
     1) Falis, James                    2) Todd, John                     
     3) Gutrie, Drew                    4) Boccardi, Mark                 
                  23.98       48.19 (24.21)     1:12.91 (24.72)     1:37.97 (25.06)
 17 Buffalo State College  'C'                  1:43.93    1:41.16        
     1) Banks, Scott                    2) Clark, Paul                    
     3) Mirizio, Nate                   4) Weigand, Nicholas              
                  25.39       50.02 (24.63)     1:15.11 (25.09)     1:41.16 (26.05)
 18 Hiram College  'B'                          1:38.19    1:41.90        
     1) Drummer, Jared SR               2) McGee, Ryan P SR               
     3) Ising, Gary S SO                4) Opsahl, Martin T FR            
                  26.10       51.60 (25.50)     1:16.23 (24.63)     1:41.90 (25.67)
 -- Grove City College  'E'                     1:36.92   X1:33.47        
     1) Gregg, Tucker SO                2) Nielsen, Nate FR               
     3) Kramer, Caleb JR                4) Armstrong, Matt FR             
                  23.28       46.27 (22.99)     1:09.80 (23.53)     1:33.47 (23.67)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 5:02.57   12/7/2002 Sandra Buehler, Cal U                      
        Pool: P 5:02.13   2/20/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
'06 Champion:   5:25.91   12/1/2006 Megan Jo Ramage, Slippery Rock             
                5:01.56  D3A
                5:02.99  D2A
                5:08.62  D3B
                5:12.07  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shetler, Jessica       MUC                  5:25.16    5:23.47         20  
                  29.43     1:01.07 (31.64)     1:33.40 (32.33)     2:06.28 (32.88)
        2:39.00 (32.72)     3:11.45 (32.45)     3:44.18 (32.73)     4:17.61 (33.43)
        4:50.89 (33.28)     5:23.47 (32.58)                                        
  2 Steffes, Jackie A   FR Hiram                5:31.40    5:30.09         17  
                  29.58     1:01.30 (31.72)     1:34.14 (32.84)     2:07.11 (32.97)
        2:40.34 (33.23)     3:14.07 (33.73)     3:48.07 (34.00)     4:22.50 (34.43)
        4:56.71 (34.21)     5:30.09 (33.38)                                        
  3 Walbright, Heather  SR SRU                  5:29.62    5:31.11         16  
                  29.81     1:02.51 (32.70)     1:36.01 (33.50)     2:09.54 (33.53)
        2:43.18 (33.64)     3:16.80 (33.62)     3:50.53 (33.73)     4:24.20 (33.67)
        4:58.03 (33.83)     5:31.11 (33.08)                                        
  4 Hervatin, Lauren    JR SRU                  5:40.41    5:35.74         15  
                  30.15     1:03.92 (33.77)     1:38.29 (34.37)     2:13.03 (34.74)
        2:48.09 (35.06)     3:22.80 (34.71)     3:56.89 (34.09)     4:30.39 (33.50)
        5:03.61 (33.22)     5:35.74 (32.13)                                        
  5 Smiddy, Rebecca     JR Grove City           5:40.13    5:35.93         14  
                  30.08     1:03.11 (33.03)     1:36.75 (33.64)     2:10.78 (34.03)
        2:45.20 (34.42)     3:19.97 (34.77)     3:54.35 (34.38)     4:28.84 (34.49)
        5:03.44 (34.60)     5:35.93 (32.49)                                        
  6 Patterson, Jessie   SO Fairmont State       5:41.94    5:36.77         13  
                  29.06     1:01.61 (32.55)     1:34.98 (33.37)     2:09.03 (34.05)
        2:43.43 (34.40)     3:18.27 (34.84)     3:53.03 (34.76)     4:28.12 (35.09)
        5:02.99 (34.87)     5:36.77 (33.78)                                        
  7 Bertoli, Brittany      W&J                  5:33.55    5:38.59         12  
                  30.07     1:03.67 (33.60)     1:37.90 (34.23)     2:12.17 (34.27)
        2:46.37 (34.20)     3:21.12 (34.75)     3:55.67 (34.55)     4:30.39 (34.72)
        5:05.07 (34.68)     5:38.59 (33.52)                                        
  8 Kocka, Amy E        JR Hiram                5:25.69    5:39.13         11  
                  30.41     1:03.04 (32.63)     1:36.61 (33.57)     2:10.64 (34.03)
        2:45.01 (34.37)     3:19.77 (34.76)     3:55.10 (35.33)     4:30.41 (35.31)
        5:05.62 (35.21)     5:39.13 (33.51)                                        
  9 Plisga, Nora        SR Hiram                5:49.61    5:41.91          9  
                  31.13     1:05.02 (33.89)     1:40.11 (35.09)     2:14.79 (34.68)
        2:49.26 (34.47)     3:23.95 (34.69)     3:58.74 (34.79)     4:33.54 (34.80)
        5:08.40 (34.86)     5:41.91 (33.51)                                        
 10 Dunnigan, Shannon   SR FSUMD                5:38.38    5:42.23          7  
                  30.50     1:04.17 (33.67)     1:38.44 (34.27)     2:13.09 (34.65)
        2:47.65 (34.56)     3:22.01 (34.36)     3:56.90 (34.89)     4:32.01 (35.11)
        5:07.80 (35.79)     5:42.23 (34.43)                                        
 11 Newsome, Kelly         W&J                  5:35.87    5:42.28          6  
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)     1:38.07 (33.98)     2:12.41 (34.34)
        2:46.92 (34.51)     3:21.57 (34.65)     3:56.49 (34.92)     4:31.46 (34.97)
        5:07.31 (35.85)     5:42.28 (34.97)                                        
 12 Fairchild, Whitney  JR Grove City           5:52.40    5:44.70          5  
                  29.66     1:02.71 (33.05)     1:36.78 (34.07)     2:11.46 (34.68)
        2:46.57 (35.11)     3:21.70 (35.13)     3:57.43 (35.73)     4:33.29 (35.86)
        5:09.40 (36.11)     5:44.70 (35.30)                                        
 13 Miller, Athena         MUC                  5:50.00    5:45.53          4  
                  29.97     1:02.59 (32.62)     1:36.19 (33.60)     2:10.60 (34.41)
        2:45.88 (35.28)     3:21.72 (35.84)     3:57.76 (36.04)     4:34.28 (36.52)
        5:10.42 (36.14)     5:45.53 (35.11)                                        
 14 Douglas, Tiffani    FR Grove City           5:55.61    5:46.84          3  
                  30.39     1:04.10 (33.71)     1:39.17 (35.07)     2:14.76 (35.59)
        2:50.75 (35.99)     3:26.27 (35.52)     4:02.08 (35.81)     4:37.29 (35.21)
        5:12.82 (35.53)     5:46.84 (34.02)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Emily R  FR Hiram                5:35.64    5:47.00          2  
                  30.70     1:03.90 (33.20)     1:38.45 (34.55)     2:13.71 (35.26)
        2:48.97 (35.26)     3:24.38 (35.41)     4:00.13 (35.75)     4:36.15 (36.02)
        5:12.16 (36.01)     5:47.00 (34.84)                                        
 16 Seward, Kellie         MUC                  5:53.52    5:48.93          1  
                  30.77     1:04.42 (33.65)     1:39.82 (35.40)     2:15.16 (35.34)
        2:51.08 (35.92)     3:26.66 (35.58)     4:02.47 (35.81)     4:38.18 (35.71)
        5:13.95 (35.77)     5:48.93 (34.98)                                        
 17 Brunk, Katie        FR Grove City           5:55.47    5:49.11        
                  30.37     1:03.88 (33.51)     1:39.23 (35.35)     2:15.34 (36.11)
        2:51.60 (36.26)     3:27.84 (36.24)     4:04.48 (36.64)     4:40.91 (36.43)
        5:16.37 (35.46)     5:49.11 (32.74)                                        
 18 Raddatz, Megan         W&J                  5:31.28    5:49.62        
                  31.27     1:05.50 (34.23)     1:40.47 (34.97)     2:15.84 (35.37)
        2:51.50 (35.66)     3:27.09 (35.59)     4:02.90 (35.81)     4:38.83 (35.93)
        5:14.63 (35.80)     5:49.62 (34.99)                                        
 19 Smuckler, Megan        MUC                  5:58.66    5:50.25        
                  31.51     1:06.30 (34.79)     1:42.12 (35.82)     2:17.78 (35.66)
        2:53.55 (35.77)     3:29.41 (35.86)     4:05.03 (35.62)     4:40.86 (35.83)
        5:16.41 (35.55)     5:50.25 (33.84)                                        
 20 Wieber, Katie          W&J                  5:45.11    5:56.14        
                  30.06     1:03.44 (33.38)     1:38.53 (35.09)     2:13.97 (35.44)
        2:49.82 (35.85)     3:26.10 (36.28)     4:03.51 (37.41)     4:41.31 (37.80)
        5:19.18 (37.87)     5:56.14 (36.96)                                        
 21 Kelly, Molly           W&J                  5:52.11    5:57.30        
                  31.65     1:06.58 (34.93)     1:42.37 (35.79)     2:18.52 (36.15)
        2:54.77 (36.25)     3:31.42 (36.65)     4:08.01 (36.59)     4:45.01 (37.00)
        5:21.14 (36.13)     5:57.30 (36.16)                                        
 22 Covell, Kelsey A    FR Hiram                6:12.41    5:58.63        
                  32.25     1:07.19 (34.94)     1:42.80 (35.61)     2:18.71 (35.91)
        2:55.05 (36.34)     3:31.62 (36.57)     4:08.34 (36.72)     4:45.27 (36.93)
        5:22.37 (37.10)     5:58.63 (36.26)                                        
 23 Piekiewicz, Katie   SO SRU                  5:51.26    6:00.51        
                  29.81     1:04.14 (34.33)     1:40.17 (36.03)     2:17.03 (36.86)
        2:54.29 (37.26)     3:31.67 (37.38)     4:09.34 (37.67)     4:46.81 (37.47)
        5:24.30 (37.49)     6:00.51 (36.21)                                        
 24 Kaulius, Kaitlin    FR SRU                  5:46.73    6:00.90        
                  30.94     1:05.07 (34.13)     1:41.67 (36.60)     2:19.33 (37.66)
        2:56.47 (37.14)     3:33.47 (37.00)     4:10.58 (37.11)     4:47.84 (37.26)
        5:24.36 (36.52)     6:00.90 (36.54)                                        
 25 Bostick, Nina          MUC                  6:05.81    6:01.82        
                  32.83     1:07.58 (34.75)     1:43.80 (36.22)     2:20.43 (36.63)
        2:56.95 (36.52)     3:33.65 (36.70)     4:10.63 (36.98)     4:47.70 (37.07)
        5:25.43 (37.73)     6:01.82 (36.39)                                        
 26 Wiedeman, Ruth      SO Grove City           5:58.82    6:02.11        
                  32.53     1:08.42 (35.89)     1:44.98 (36.56)     2:21.97 (36.99)
        2:59.30 (37.33)     3:36.03 (36.73)     4:13.19 (37.16)     4:50.58 (37.39)
        5:26.78 (36.20)     6:02.11 (35.33)                                        
 27 Angelova, Geri      SR Fairmont State       6:19.40    6:03.72        
                  32.56     1:08.81 (36.25)     1:45.49 (36.68)     2:22.24 (36.75)
        2:59.53 (37.29)     3:36.28 (36.75)     4:13.71 (37.43)     4:50.84 (37.13)
        5:28.16 (37.32)     6:03.72 (35.56)                                        
 28 Rachek, Claire E    FR Hiram                6:08.67    6:05.32        
                  32.90     1:08.45 (35.55)     1:44.78 (36.33)     2:21.60 (36.82)
        2:58.78 (37.18)     3:36.13 (37.35)     4:13.64 (37.51)     4:51.56 (37.92)
        5:28.46 (36.90)     6:05.32 (36.86)                                        
 29 Sassa, Taylor          MUC                  6:05.00    6:09.89        
                  33.04     1:08.97 (35.93)     1:45.76 (36.79)     2:23.37 (37.61)
        3:01.25 (37.88)     3:39.44 (38.19)     4:17.60 (38.16)     4:55.75 (38.15)
        5:33.69 (37.94)     6:09.89 (36.20)                                        
 30 Giuseppetti, Amand  FR SRU                       NT    6:18.16        
                  34.06     1:11.20 (37.14)     1:49.54 (38.34)     2:27.96 (38.42)
        3:06.50 (38.54)     3:45.10 (38.60)     4:23.85 (38.75)     5:02.80 (38.95)
        5:41.71 (38.91)     6:18.16 (36.45)                                        
 31 Rotella, Sarah         Buffalo State        6:11.37    6:20.48        
                  32.57     1:08.81 (36.24)     1:47.05 (38.24)     2:24.86 (37.81)
        3:03.53 (38.67)     3:43.04 (39.51)     4:21.94 (38.90)     5:01.52 (39.58)
        5:41.22 (39.70)     6:20.48 (39.26)                                        
 32 Jasek, Christina       Buffalo State        6:29.05    6:24.41        
                  34.78     1:13.59 (38.81)     1:53.12 (39.53)     2:32.72 (39.60)
        3:12.12 (39.40)     3:51.37 (39.25)     4:30.52 (39.15)     5:09.73 (39.21)
        5:48.05 (38.32)     6:24.41 (36.36)                                        
 33 Swanekamp, Ria      SR Grove City           6:53.54    6:32.88        
                  36.40     1:15.07 (38.67)     1:54.77 (39.70)     2:34.81 (40.04)
        3:14.55 (39.74)     3:54.94 (40.39)     4:35.00 (40.06)     5:15.41 (40.41)
        5:54.55 (39.14)     6:32.88 (38.33)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 4:39.45   12/2/2005 William Muriel, Fairmont State             
        Pool: P 4:35.85  10/27/2001 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
'06 Champion:   4:44.12   12/1/2006 Chip Cressman, Grove City                  
                4:32.80  D3A
                4:34.49  D2A
                4:39.69  D3B
                4:42.72  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brandon         W&J                  5:01.55    4:57.36         20  
                  27.02       56.78 (29.76)     1:27.06 (30.28)     1:57.09 (30.03)
        2:28.09 (31.00)     2:58.92 (30.83)     3:29.31 (30.39)     3:59.73 (30.42)
        4:28.80 (29.07)     4:57.36 (28.56)                                        
  2 Wegman, Zach B      FR Hiram                4:58.44    4:57.85         17  
                  27.50       56.93 (29.43)     1:27.18 (30.25)     1:57.56 (30.38)
        2:28.32 (30.76)     2:58.78 (30.46)     3:28.72 (29.94)     3:58.74 (30.02)
        4:28.76 (30.02)     4:57.85 (29.09)                                        
  3 Harbaugh, Jeremy    SR Grove City           5:02.46    4:59.58         16  
                  26.57       56.64 (30.07)     1:26.95 (30.31)     1:57.41 (30.46)
        2:28.48 (31.07)     2:59.49 (31.01)     3:30.02 (30.53)     4:00.36 (30.34)
        4:30.49 (30.13)     4:59.58 (29.09)                                        
  4 Carlozzi, Matt         MUC                  5:07.92    5:02.36         15  
                  26.76       55.92 (29.16)     1:26.18 (30.26)     1:57.16 (30.98)
        2:28.24 (31.08)     2:59.66 (31.42)     3:30.53 (30.87)     4:01.38 (30.85)
        4:32.27 (30.89)     5:02.36 (30.09)                                        
  5 Mancuso, Dan           W&J                  5:02.15    5:02.69         14  
                  27.13       56.82 (29.69)     1:27.56 (30.74)     1:58.21 (30.65)
        2:28.72 (30.51)     2:59.52 (30.80)     3:30.49 (30.97)     4:01.20 (30.71)
        4:32.16 (30.96)     5:02.69 (30.53)                                        
  6 Nielsen, Nate       FR Grove City           5:03.24    5:05.60         13  
                  27.33       57.07 (29.74)     1:27.76 (30.69)     1:58.30 (30.54)
        2:28.94 (30.64)     2:59.91 (30.97)     3:31.27 (31.36)     4:02.82 (31.55)
        4:34.67 (31.85)     5:05.60 (30.93)                                        
  7 Bailey, Jared       FR Grove City           5:11.98    5:06.55         12  
                  28.64       58.84 (30.20)     1:30.11 (31.27)     2:00.92 (30.81)
        2:31.91 (30.99)     3:03.84 (31.93)     3:35.24 (31.40)     4:06.94 (31.70)
        4:38.11 (31.17)     5:06.55 (28.44)                                        
  8 Bostick, Cory          MUC                  5:12.13    5:07.24         11  
                  26.58       55.84 (29.26)     1:26.18 (30.34)     1:57.25 (31.07)
        2:28.53 (31.28)     3:00.01 (31.48)     3:31.44 (31.43)     4:03.74 (32.30)
        4:35.79 (32.05)     5:07.24 (31.45)                                        
  9 Smith, Andrew          MUC                  5:15.00    5:10.06          9  
                  27.84       57.84 (30.00)     1:28.36 (30.52)     1:59.60 (31.24)
        2:30.98 (31.38)     3:02.45 (31.47)     3:34.16 (31.71)     4:06.29 (32.13)
        4:38.62 (32.33)     5:10.06 (31.44)                                        
 10 Billak, Jon            MUC                  5:22.73    5:15.36          7  
                  28.14       58.87 (30.73)     1:30.60 (31.73)     2:02.79 (32.19)
        2:34.87 (32.08)     3:06.92 (32.05)     3:39.20 (32.28)     4:11.50 (32.30)
        4:43.69 (32.19)     5:15.36 (31.67)                                        
 11 Kramer, Caleb       JR Grove City           5:19.07    5:15.62          6  
                  28.31       59.12 (30.81)     1:30.81 (31.69)     2:03.51 (32.70)
        2:35.95 (32.44)     3:07.93 (31.98)     3:39.62 (31.69)     4:11.97 (32.35)
        4:44.56 (32.59)     5:15.62 (31.06)                                        
 12 Kiffer, Kyle T      SO Hiram                5:17.69    5:18.17          5  
                  28.04       58.77 (30.73)     1:30.68 (31.91)     2:03.38 (32.70)
        2:35.84 (32.46)     3:08.37 (32.53)     3:40.90 (32.53)     4:13.88 (32.98)
        4:46.08 (32.20)     5:18.17 (32.09)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Seth     SO Grove City           5:32.09    5:24.98          4  
                  28.27       59.99 (31.72)     1:32.43 (32.44)     2:04.98 (32.55)
        2:38.30 (33.32)     3:12.32 (34.02)     3:46.15 (33.83)     4:20.34 (34.19)
        4:53.82 (33.48)     5:24.98 (31.16)                                        
 14 Green, Matt         SO Grove City           5:31.48    5:25.21          3  
                  28.01       59.41 (31.40)     1:32.73 (33.32)     2:05.81 (33.08)
        2:39.03 (33.22)     3:12.76 (33.73)     3:46.43 (33.67)     4:20.08 (33.65)
        4:53.74 (33.66)     5:25.21 (31.47)                                        
 15 Bakula, John           Buffalo State        5:25.24    5:26.95          2  
                  29.01     1:00.90 (31.89)     1:34.01 (33.11)     2:08.38 (34.37)
        2:43.48 (35.10)     3:16.98 (33.50)     3:50.43 (33.45)     4:23.42 (32.99)
        4:56.33 (32.91)     5:26.95 (30.62)                                        
 16 Stephan, Greg          MUC                  5:35.57    5:26.97          1  
                  29.29     1:01.40 (32.11)     1:34.52 (33.12)     2:07.71 (33.19)
        2:41.49 (33.78)     3:15.39 (33.90)     3:49.38 (33.99)     4:22.75 (33.37)
        4:56.01 (33.26)     5:26.97 (30.96)                                        
 17 Ljubi, Steve           MUC                  5:29.32    5:27.78        
                  28.19       59.97 (31.78)     1:32.51 (32.54)     2:05.33 (32.82)
        2:39.51 (34.18)     3:13.65 (34.14)     3:47.76 (34.11)     4:22.47 (34.71)
        4:56.67 (34.20)     5:27.78 (31.11)                                        
 18 Ford, Bill          FR FSUMD                5:30.07    5:28.93        
                  28.44       59.23 (30.79)     1:31.07 (31.84)     2:03.58 (32.51)
        2:36.49 (32.91)     3:10.31 (33.82)     3:44.61 (34.30)     4:19.55 (34.94)
        4:55.02 (35.47)     5:28.93 (33.91)                                        
 19 Weigand, Nicholas      Buffalo State        5:31.03    5:33.67        
                  28.66     1:01.05 (32.39)     1:34.54 (33.49)     2:08.58 (34.04)
        2:42.93 (34.35)     3:17.54 (34.61)     3:52.38 (34.84)     4:27.23 (34.85)
        5:00.96 (33.73)     5:33.67 (32.71)                                        
 20 Mirizio, Nate          Buffalo State        5:34.19    5:34.55        
                  30.03     1:02.72 (32.69)     1:36.62 (33.90)     2:10.80 (34.18)
        2:45.26 (34.46)     3:19.80 (34.54)     3:54.67 (34.87)     4:28.92 (34.25)
        5:02.82 (33.90)     5:34.55 (31.73)                                        
 21 Williams, Griffen   SO FSUMD                5:25.60    5:36.39        
                  29.00     1:01.68 (32.68)     1:35.31 (33.63)     2:09.57 (34.26)
        2:43.97 (34.40)     3:18.01 (34.04)     3:52.93 (34.92)     4:27.54 (34.61)
        5:02.37 (34.83)     5:36.39 (34.02)                                        
 22 Drummer, Jared      SR Hiram                5:37.34    5:37.14        
                  30.13     1:02.83 (32.70)     1:36.59 (33.76)     2:10.28 (33.69)
        2:45.11 (34.83)     3:19.64 (34.53)     3:54.57 (34.93)     4:29.32 (34.75)
        5:03.67 (34.35)     5:37.14 (33.47)                                        
 23 Ising, Gary S       SO Hiram                5:45.42    5:45.84        
                  30.51     1:04.17 (33.66)     1:39.02 (34.85)     2:13.99 (34.97)
        2:49.32 (35.33)     3:24.86 (35.54)     4:00.28 (35.42)     4:36.03 (35.75)
        5:11.33 (35.30)     5:45.84 (34.51)                                        
 24 Samakow, Sean       FR FSUMD                6:13.82    6:16.36        
                  30.28     1:04.14 (33.86)     1:40.05 (35.91)     2:17.67 (37.62)
        2:56.06 (38.39)     3:36.87 (40.81)     4:16.82 (39.95)     4:57.13 (40.31)
        5:37.68 (40.55)     6:16.36 (38.68)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 2:05.91   12/2/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
'06 Champion:   2:07.13   12/1/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash and Jeff             
                2:07.19  D3A
                2:08.09  D2A
                2:10.95  D3B
                2:11.93  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orstein, Kaitlyn       W&J                  2:08.11    2:06.74 D3A     20  
                  27.31     1:00.33 (33.02)     1:36.90 (36.57)     2:06.74 (29.84)
  2 Bargery, Sarah      FR Grove City           2:19.61    2:17.57         17  
                  30.38     1:06.51 (36.13)     1:45.39 (38.88)     2:17.57 (32.18)
  3 Leshe, Shelly       SR Hiram                2:19.13    2:17.69         16  
                  29.27     1:05.12 (35.85)     1:46.89 (41.77)     2:17.69 (30.80)
  4 Wirginis, Andi         W&J                  2:19.61    2:18.37         15  
                  30.50     1:05.50 (35.00)     1:44.47 (38.97)     2:18.37 (33.90)
  5 Alt, Amy            SO Fairmont State       2:25.38    2:19.20         14  
                  30.41     1:07.08 (36.67)     1:47.19 (40.11)     2:19.20 (32.01)
  6 Thompson, Amanda    SO Grove City           2:23.66    2:20.53         13  
                  30.02     1:05.78 (35.76)     1:47.13 (41.35)     2:20.53 (33.40)
  7 Spriggs, Kristi     JR Fairmont State       2:27.02    2:21.20         12  
                  30.28     1:05.30 (35.02)     1:47.30 (42.00)     2:21.20 (33.90)
  8 Little, Erika          W&J                  2:24.91    2:22.71         11  
                  29.80     1:07.27 (37.47)     1:49.27 (42.00)     2:22.71 (33.44)
  9 Janke, Raisa        JR Hiram                2:23.12    2:22.90          9  
                  30.66     1:05.47 (34.81)     1:51.24 (45.77)     2:22.90 (31.66)
 10 Maclary, Chrissy       MUC                  2:25.37    2:25.65          7  
                  29.58     1:08.30 (38.72)     1:51.73 (43.43)     2:25.65 (33.92)
 11 Andrews, Jaclyn        W&J                  2:24.89    2:26.09          6  
                  30.22     1:06.27 (36.05)     1:50.94 (44.67)     2:26.09 (35.15)
 12 Cowden, Brittany    JR Hiram                2:29.14    2:28.02          5  
                  32.49     1:12.65 (40.16)     1:54.81 (42.16)     2:28.02 (33.21)
 13 Kohler, Kara           W&J                  2:26.22    2:28.07          4  
                  32.46     1:12.88 (40.42)     1:54.12 (41.24)     2:28.07 (33.95)
 14 Bellay, Kristin        MUC                  2:30.86    2:30.37          3  
                  32.40     1:11.01 (38.61)     1:55.60 (44.59)     2:30.37 (34.77)
 15 Krohn, Ashlynn K    FR Hiram                2:30.92    2:31.61          2  
                  31.38     1:10.35 (38.97)     1:57.47 (47.12)     2:31.61 (34.14)
 16 Kieler, Jessica     FR SRU                  2:30.57    2:31.90          1  
                  31.26     1:08.80 (37.54)     1:55.02 (46.22)     2:31.90 (36.88)
 17 Green, Sarah           Buffalo State        2:31.92    2:32.11        
                  32.02     1:09.78 (37.76)     1:57.11 (47.33)     2:32.11 (35.00)
 18 Piekiewicz, Katie   SO SRU                       NT    2:34.09        
                  32.93     1:12.87 (39.94)     1:58.25 (45.38)     2:34.09 (35.84)
 19 Reed, Andra         SO Grove City           2:41.67    2:34.33        
                  35.11     1:13.81 (38.70)     1:59.23 (45.42)     2:34.33 (35.10)
 20 Galvin, Alana          W&J                  2:36.22    2:34.78        
                  35.22     1:12.16 (36.94)     1:57.84 (45.68)     2:34.78 (36.94)
 21 Swanson, Kelly         Buffalo State        2:36.37    2:35.91        
                  34.32     1:13.17 (38.85)     2:00.76 (47.59)     2:35.91 (35.15)
 22 Buckingham, Staci   SO Hiram                2:46.79    2:36.11        
                  34.04     1:14.38 (40.34)     2:00.28 (45.90)     2:36.11 (35.83)
 23 Bowser, Dreau       FR Hiram                2:41.16    2:37.22        
                  35.84     1:19.22 (43.38)     2:01.68 (42.46)     2:37.22 (35.54)
 24 Nash, Michelle      JR FSUMD                2:41.27    2:37.28        
                  32.99     1:12.95 (39.96)     1:59.99 (47.04)     2:37.28 (37.29)
 25 Holly, Melissa      FR FSUMD                     NT    2:39.27        
                  33.36     1:16.63 (43.27)     2:01.92 (45.29)     2:39.27 (37.35)
 26 Klock, Elizabeth       Buffalo State        2:41.85    2:41.00        
                  35.47     1:15.75 (40.28)     2:02.92 (47.17)     2:41.00 (38.08)
 27 Yarberough, Kiara   JR FSUMD                2:51.15    2:45.23        
                  36.89     1:18.49 (41.60)     2:06.15 (47.66)     2:45.23 (39.08)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:53.88   12/2/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
        Pool: P 1:53.88   12/2/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
'06 Champion:   1:59.63   12/1/2006 Andrew Seo, Carnegie Mellon                
                1:52.13  D3A
                1:53.39  D2A
                1:55.19  D3B
                1:57.00  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Santiago   FR Hiram                2:01.49    1:59.46         20  
                  25.69       55.48 (29.79)     1:31.49 (36.01)     1:59.46 (27.97)
  2 Larsen, Peter       JR Grove City           2:01.37    2:01.53         17  
                  24.98       55.79 (30.81)     1:31.82 (36.03)     2:01.53 (29.71)
  3 Hampu, Dan             MUC                  2:06.95    2:05.13         16  
                  26.30       57.47 (31.17)     1:35.36 (37.89)     2:05.13 (29.77)
  4 Coppelli, Cam       FR Grove City           2:03.89    2:05.22         15  
                  26.21       56.52 (30.31)     1:35.14 (38.62)     2:05.22 (30.08)
  5 Mock, Maxwell          W&J                  2:15.20    2:05.44         14  
                  27.60       58.72 (31.12)     1:36.22 (37.50)     2:05.44 (29.22)
  6 Leonard, Matt       FR Grove City           2:06.56    2:07.13         13  
                  26.22       56.78 (30.56)     1:35.94 (39.16)     2:07.13 (31.19)
  7 Warner, Adam S      SO Hiram                2:09.88    2:07.50         12  
                  28.03     1:01.08 (33.05)     1:38.03 (36.95)     2:07.50 (29.47)
  8 Keefer, Bennett     FR Grove City           2:14.96    2:07.76         11  
                  27.28       59.66 (32.38)     1:35.46 (35.80)     2:07.76 (32.30)
  9 Buisman, Kevin         Buffalo State        2:08.04    2:08.88          9  
                  27.60     1:01.15 (33.55)     1:38.49 (37.34)     2:08.88 (30.39)
 10 Larson, Christian      W&J                  2:15.55    2:11.29          7  
                  27.37     1:01.04 (33.67)     1:40.47 (39.43)     2:11.29 (30.82)
 11 Sedlacek, Chris     JR Fairmont State       2:14.85    2:11.97          6  
                  27.17     1:03.21 (36.04)     1:39.98 (36.77)     2:11.97 (31.99)
 12 Budzowski, Jeff        MUC                  2:11.27    2:12.05          5  
                  27.79     1:03.07 (35.28)     1:39.62 (36.55)     2:12.05 (32.43)
 13 Langley, Eric          MUC                  2:15.64    2:13.23          4  
                  29.25     1:03.38 (34.13)     1:42.50 (39.12)     2:13.23 (30.73)
 14 Florentino, Jose    JR Salem                2:10.00    2:13.87          3  
                  26.92     1:04.06 (37.14)     1:41.01 (36.95)     2:13.87 (32.86)
 15 Wasneechak, Vince      Buffalo State        2:15.00    2:14.57          2  
                  29.25     1:05.08 (35.83)     1:43.77 (38.69)     2:14.57 (30.80)
 16 Minster, Jay           W&J                  2:18.02    2:15.11          1  
                  28.26     1:01.43 (33.17)     1:42.52 (41.09)     2:15.11 (32.59)
 17 Harroun, Tim           Buffalo State        2:15.02    2:16.01        
                  28.22     1:04.59 (36.37)     1:44.16 (39.57)     2:16.01 (31.85)
 18 Miguel, Nickoli        MUC                  2:18.72    2:16.69        
                  27.41     1:01.16 (33.75)     1:46.06 (44.90)     2:16.69 (30.63)
 19 Neidig, Patrick        W&J                  2:08.11    2:16.83        
                  27.88     1:01.22 (33.34)     1:45.41 (44.19)     2:16.83 (31.42)
 20 Koval, Zach         FR FSUMD                2:23.38    2:17.66        
                  27.43     1:04.83 (37.40)     1:45.55 (40.72)     2:17.66 (32.11)
 21 Ljubi, Nick            MUC                  2:19.40    2:17.75        
                  29.73     1:07.81 (38.08)     1:46.31 (38.50)     2:17.75 (31.44)
 22 Banks, Scott           Buffalo State        2:15.89    2:18.34        
                  29.65     1:05.79 (36.14)     1:47.16 (41.37)     2:18.34 (31.18)
 23 Gutrie, Drew           W&J                  2:22.95    2:18.74        
                  28.86     1:03.85 (34.99)     1:44.83 (40.98)     2:18.74 (33.91)
 24 Parry, Andrew       FR Grove City           2:21.07    2:19.35        
                  29.72     1:04.63 (34.91)     1:47.02 (42.39)     2:19.35 (32.33)
 25 Reimers, Charlie    JR FSUMD                2:25.77    2:26.53        
                  30.50     1:10.29 (39.79)     1:53.13 (42.84)     2:26.53 (33.40)
 26 Rinde, Mike            Buffalo State        2:43.10    2:39.79        
                  32.73     1:16.49 (43.76)     2:04.29 (47.80)     2:39.79 (35.50)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 24.29   12/2/2005 Elizabeth Groselle, Hiram                    
        Pool: P 23.85   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
'06 Champion:   24.32   12/1/2006 Jane Wilson, Grove City                      
                23.71  D3A
                23.99  D2A
                24.46  D3B
                24.70  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Sarah         FR Grove City             25.16      25.11         20  
  2 Keefer, Ellen       SR Grove City             26.01      25.49         17  
  3 Baur, Lauren        FR Grove City             26.32      25.65         16  
  4 Seward, Susanne        W&J                    25.73      25.83         15  
  5 Wright, Jamie          MUC                    26.03      25.94         14  
  6 Fedorovich, Kyra       W&J                    26.29      26.28         13  
  7 Wightman, Jessica      W&J                    26.12      26.31         12  
  8 Brant, Chrissy         W&J                    26.01      26.36         11  
  9 Millwood, Gillian   SO Hiram                  26.14      26.55          9  
 10 Piedomenico, Katie  SO Hiram                  26.24      26.57          7  
 11 Woerner, Raquel     SO SRU                    26.82      26.70          6  
 12 Stanley, Nicki      JR Fairmont State         26.60      26.77          5  
 13 Locilento, Alyssa      MUC                    26.89      26.95          4  
 14 Jones, Stacey          Buffalo State          27.79      27.00          3  
 15 McMahon, Kelly         MUC                    26.78      27.27          2  
 16 McRuer, Liza        JR Grove City             27.34      27.32          1  
 17 Sciulli, Emily         W&J                    27.11      27.37        
 18 Choike, Beth        SR SRU                    27.40      27.48        
 19 Moniodes, Ann          W&J                    28.01      28.10        
 20 Lomangino, Jennife  JR Fairmont State         28.52      28.14        
 21 Sander, Sarah       JR SRU                    28.33      28.22        
 22 Pino, Laura            Buffalo State          28.47      28.25        
 23 Twining, Shalynn    JR Hiram                  28.41      28.35        
 24 Goodwill, Ashley    JR SRU                    27.97      28.42        
 25 Schillace, Viviani  FR Hiram                  28.39      28.52        
 26 Yost, Mindy         JR FSUMD                  28.26      28.54        
 27 Henney, Caitlin     FR SRU                    29.31      28.87        
 28 Saywell, Mackenzie  FR Hiram                  29.28      29.01        
 29 Arvaneh, Sarah      FR Grove City             29.16      29.10        
 30 Lewis, Keisha       JR FSUMD                  30.71      29.21        
 31 Remmes, Ashley         Buffalo State          28.89      29.24        
 32 El Sanadi, Carolin  SR Grove City             32.08      30.20        
 33 Boucher, Theresa I  FR Hiram                  33.73      32.03        
 34 Weiss, Rachel          MUC                    33.39      32.62        
 35 Sherman, Amber         Buffalo State          35.76      35.02        
 36 Marsh, Lyndsey         Buffalo State          31.62      35.30        
 -- Giuseppetti, Amand  FR SRU                    29.83         DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 20.63   12/1/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
        Pool: P 20.22    2/8/2007 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
'06 Champion:   20.63   12/1/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
                20.69  D3A
                20.89  D2A
                21.17  D3B
                21.51  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitbeck, Tim       JR Grove City             20.79      20.46LD3A     20  
  2 Snyder, Drew        JR Grove City             22.74      22.30         17  
  3 Neimes, Andy           MUC                    22.44      22.45         16  
  4 Subda, Travis J     FR Hiram                  22.55      22.61         15  
  5 Lynch, Kevin        FR Fairmont State         24.28      22.73         14  
  6 Sirkoch, Mark          W&J                    23.11      22.87         13  
  7 Chapman, Matt       FR Fairmont State         24.17      23.20         12  
  8 Thornton, Lance        Buffalo State          23.34      23.27         11  
  9 Hood, Daniel           W&J                    22.92      23.28          9  
 10 Wilder, Josh           W&J                    23.28      23.29          6.5
 10 Forish, Andrew         W&J                    23.31      23.29          6.5
 12 Wells, Dan          FR Grove City             23.80      23.38          4.5
 12 Johnson, Brent         W&J                    23.52      23.38          4.5
 14 Lilley, Kyle        SR Fairmont State         23.35      23.40          3  
 15 Kidston, William       W&J                    23.43      23.41          2  
 16 Marasco, Chris      FR Grove City             24.62      23.42          1  
 17 Aguilo, Rich           Buffalo State          23.58      23.50        
 18 Skiba, Cory            Buffalo State          23.75      23.78        
 19 Kelly, Colin P      FR Hiram                  23.33      23.80        
 20 Carpenter, Pete        MUC                    24.13      23.84        
 21 Swartz, Charles     FR FSUMD                  23.47      24.05        
 22 Leach, Ben          JR Grove City             23.86      24.06        
 22 Christiansen, Brya  SR Hiram                  23.50      24.06        
 24 Urbank, Dallas         MUC                    24.15      24.10        
 25 Jeffers, Sean          MUC                    24.13      24.12        
 26 McKimmins, Mark        MUC                    25.35      24.48        
 27 Holt, Kevin            Buffalo State          25.00      24.55        
 28 Zdrojewski, Alex       Buffalo State          25.72      24.85        
 29 Florentino, Jose    JR Salem                  24.00      25.21        
 30 Clark, Paul            Buffalo State          25.73      25.22        
 31 McGee, Ryan P       SR Hiram                  25.96      26.30        
 32 Senuta, Jeff           MUC                    26.73      26.44        
 33 Opsahl, Martin T    FR Hiram                  26.64      26.63        
 34 Vincent, Craig      SO Fairmont State         27.43      27.29        
 35 Madolev, Ivan       JR Fairmont State         24.04      27.34        
 36 Sanchez, Hector     JR Salem                  28.00      27.92        
 37 Sulwer, Mike        JR Salem                  33.00      32.34        
 -- Armstrong, Matt     FR Grove City             24.20     X23.84        
 -- Gummel, Dan         FR Grove City             23.43         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 4:02.74   12/4/2004 California University of PA, Cal U         
                         A Mihaiu, R Brock, P Zavadilova, R Driver         
        Pool: P 3:57.99   2/10/2005 Washington & Jefferson College             
                         Springborn, Masterpietro, Orstein, Sheppard       
'06 Champion:   4:07.06   12/1/2006 Washington and Jefferson, Wash and Jeff    
                         B. Shoupe, K. Orstein, B. Bertoli, S. Seward      
                3:53.35  D3A
                3:55.99  D2A
                4:00.34  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                 4:12.50    4:07.57         40  
     1) Brant, Chrissy                  2) Orstein, Kaitlyn               
     3) Bertoli, Brittany               4) Wightman, Jessica              
                  30.65   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:33.18 (29.63)   2:07.91 (1:04.36)
        2:36.88 (28.97)   3:11.17 (1:03.26)     3:37.58 (26.41)     4:07.57 (56.40)
  2 Grove City College  'A'                     4:13.53    4:12.04         34  
     1) Thompson, Amanda SO             2) Bargery, Sarah FR              
     3) Baur, Lauren FR                 4) Page, Sarah FR                 
                  31.21   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:36.73 (32.42)   2:14.28 (1:09.97)
        2:42.63 (28.35)   3:16.40 (1:02.12)     3:42.35 (25.95)     4:12.04 (55.64)
  3 Washington & Jefferson  'B'                 4:19.55    4:16.91         32  
     1) Andrews, Jaclyn                 2) Wirginis, Andi                 
     3) Little, Erika                   4) Wieber, Katie                  
                  31.79   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:38.19 (32.38)   2:16.54 (1:10.73)
        2:45.72 (29.18)   3:19.27 (1:02.73)     3:46.98 (27.71)     4:16.91 (57.64)
  4 Hiram College  'A'                          4:25.00    4:17.54         30  
     1) Janke, Raisa JR                 2) Cowden, Brittany JR            
     3) Leshe, Shelly SR                4) Steffes, Jackie A FR           
                  32.42   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:41.07 (35.27)   2:20.48 (1:14.68)
        2:48.75 (28.27)   3:21.49 (1:01.01)     3:47.60 (26.11)     4:17.54 (56.05)
  5 Fairmont State University  'A'              4:30.21    4:21.52         28  
     1) Spriggs, Kristi JR              2) Alt, Amy SO                    
     3) Patterson, Jessie SO            4) Stanley, Nicki JR              
                  30.48   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:37.35 (34.09)   2:16.21 (1:12.95)
        2:45.91 (29.70)   3:29.65 (1:13.44)     3:49.20 (19.55)     4:21.52 (51.87)
  6 Slippery Rock University  'A'               4:24.55    4:24.89         26  
     1) Choike, Beth SR                 2) Henney, Caitlin FR             
     3) Student, Jes SR                 4) Walbright, Heather SR          
                  31.83   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:42.27 (36.29)   2:25.14 (1:19.16)
        2:55.33 (30.19)   3:28.32 (1:03.18)     3:55.29 (26.97)     4:24.89 (56.57)
  7 Grove City College  'B'                     4:30.33    4:29.06         24  
     1) Fairchild, Whitney JR           2) Brunk, Katie FR                
     3) Bower, Kiersten JR              4) McRuer, Liza JR                
                  33.96   1:09.20 (1:09.20)     1:44.02 (34.82)   2:23.41 (1:14.21)
        2:54.02 (30.61)   3:29.45 (1:06.04)     3:57.64 (28.19)     4:29.06 (59.61)
  8 Hiram College  'B'                          4:35.00    4:32.24         22  
     1) Saywell, Mackenzie J FR         2) Kocka, Amy E JR                
     3) Krohn, Ashlynn K FR             4) Millwood, Gillian S SO         
                  35.30   1:11.68 (1:11.68)     1:47.42 (35.74)   2:28.63 (1:16.95)
        2:59.48 (30.85)   3:34.59 (1:05.96)     4:02.04 (27.45)     4:32.24 (57.65)
  9 Mount Union College  'A'                    4:35.32    4:36.76         18  
     1) Bellay, Kristin                 2) Maclary, Chrissy               
     3) Miller, Athena                  4) Wright, Jamie                  
                  34.13   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:27.51 (16.29)     1:48.46 (37.24)
        2:31.27 (42.81)                             4:06.58 ( )         4:36.76 ( )
 10 Slippery Rock University  'B'                    NT    4:37.00         14  
     1) Wilson, Betsy JR                2) Goodwill, Ashley JR            
     3) Kieler, Jessica FR              4) Hervatin, Lauren JR            
                  33.23   1:08.89 (1:08.89)     1:44.99 (36.10)   2:33.84 (1:24.95)
        2:57.02 (23.18)   3:36.28 (1:02.44)     4:04.83 (28.55)   4:37.00 (1:00.72)
 11 Washington & Jefferson  'D'                 4:34.05    4:38.67         12  
     1) Galvin, Alana                   2) Raddatz, Megan                 
     3) Moniodes, Ann                   4) Newsome, Kelly                 
                  34.11   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:45.76 (36.62)   2:26.65 (1:17.51)
        2:57.71 (31.06)                             4:06.55 ( )         4:38.67 ( )
 12 Frostburg State University  'A'                  NT    4:39.80         10  
     1) Roberto, Thirza SO              2) Holly, Melissa FR              
     3) Dunnigan, Shannon SR            4) Yost, Mindy JR                 
                  32.38   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:46.37 (38.62)   2:31.71 (1:23.96)
        3:01.60 (29.89)   3:37.50 (1:05.79)     4:07.16 (29.66)   4:39.80 (1:02.30)
 13 Mount Union College  'B'                    4:42.47    4:46.02          8  
     1) McMahon, Kelly                  2) Smuckler, Megan                
     3) Eckersley, Sarah                4) Locilento, Alyssa              
                  35.72   1:13.18 (1:13.18)     1:54.63 (41.45)   2:40.22 (1:27.04)
        3:11.52 (31.30)   3:47.79 (1:07.57)     4:14.94 (27.15)     4:46.02 (58.23)
 14 Grove City College  'C'                     4:41.07    4:48.83          6  
     1) Douglas, Tiffani FR             2) Reed, Andra SO                 
     3) Smiddy, Rebecca JR              4) Wiedeman, Ruth SO              
                  35.53   1:14.07 (1:14.07)     1:49.59 (35.52)   2:32.27 (1:18.20)
        3:04.61 (32.34)   3:44.52 (1:12.25)     4:15.65 (31.13)   4:48.83 (1:04.31)
 15 Hiram College  'C'                          4:46.98    5:02.75          4  
     1) Smith, Lindsey JR               2) Bowser, Dreau FR               
     3) Schillace, Viviani S FR         4) Twining, Shalynn JR            
                  38.71   1:19.21 (1:19.21)     1:55.89 (36.68)   2:37.44 (1:18.23)
        3:12.57 (35.13)   3:58.45 (1:21.01)     4:28.35 (29.90)   5:02.75 (1:04.30)
 16 Buffalo State College  'B'                  4:57.46    5:16.87          2  
     1) Swanson, Kelly                  2) Klock, Elizabeth               
     3) Remmes, Ashley                  4) Sherman, Amber                 
                  34.64   1:11.76 (1:11.76)     1:50.18 (38.42)   2:35.97 (1:24.21)
        3:12.21 (36.24)   3:55.42 (1:19.45)     4:33.43 (38.01)   5:16.87 (1:21.45)
 -- Buffalo State College  'A'                  4:30.37         DQ        
     1) Pino, Laura                     2) Hilzen, Elisabeth              
     3) Jones, Stacey                   4) Green, Sarah                   
                  35.77   1:12.12 (1:12.12)     1:46.64 (34.52)                    
                                3:33.01 ( )     4:00.90 (27.89)          DQ (59.00)
 -- Washington & Jefferson  'C'                 4:25.88         DQ        
     1) Green, Janna                    2) Kohler, Kara                   
     3) Rielly, Megan                   4) Fedorovich, Kyra               
                  31.67   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:42.06 (35.81)   2:23.02 (1:16.77)
        2:52.33 (29.31)   3:28.65 (1:05.63)     3:55.64 (26.99)          DQ (57.81)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 3:30.45   12/2/2005 Fairmont State University, Fairmont State  
                         M Tomas, R Hunte, W Muriel, K Lilley              
        Pool: P 3:26.08    2/8/2007 Westminster College                        
                         P Smith, C Lehberger, C Simpson, R Trunk          
'06 Champion:   3:31.14   12/1/2006 Carnegie Mellon, Carnegie Mellon           
                         R. Dukes, A. Seo, D. Krzeminski, R. Papa          
                3:23.80  D3A
                3:24.99  D2A
                3:28.85  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     3:41.54    3:35.44         40  
     1) Coppelli, Cam FR                2) Larsen, Lincoln SO             
     3) Larsen, Peter JR                4) Whitbeck, Tim JR               
                  27.35       56.24 (56.24)     1:24.08 (27.84)   1:57.17 (1:00.93)
        2:21.66 (24.49)     2:49.32 (52.15)     3:11.33 (22.01)     3:35.44 (46.12)
  2 Grove City College  'B'                     3:44.80    3:42.59         34  
     1) Leonard, Matt FR                2) Keefer, Bennett FR             
     3) Barker, Nick SR                 4) May, Tyler SR                  
                  27.19       55.93 (55.93)     1:24.93 (29.00)   1:58.48 (1:02.55)
        2:23.27 (24.79)     2:51.97 (53.49)     3:15.12 (23.15)     3:42.59 (50.62)
  3 Hiram College  'A'                          3:47.89    3:44.44         32  
     1) Morales, Santiago FR            2) Subda, Travis J FR             
     3) Wegman, Zach B FR               4) Kelly, Colin P FR              
                  27.08       56.02 (56.02)     1:24.55 (28.53)   1:57.84 (1:01.82)
        2:23.25 (25.41)     2:52.24 (54.40)     3:17.18 (24.94)     3:44.44 (52.20)
  4 Mount Union College  'A'                    3:48.59    3:46.32         30  
     1) Hampu, Dan                      2) Budzowski, Jeff                
     3) Carlozzi, Matt                  4) Neimes, Andy                   
                  27.58       56.96 (56.96)     1:26.05 (29.09)   1:59.56 (1:02.60)
        2:25.75 (26.19)     2:55.45 (55.89)     3:19.64 (24.19)     3:46.32 (50.87)
  5 Grove City College  'C'                     3:47.88    3:46.46         28  
     1) Gregg, Tucker SO                2) Cheung, Albert SR              
     3) Marasco, Chris FR               4) Bailey, Jared FR               
                  27.59       57.28 (57.28)     1:27.14 (29.86)   2:01.98 (1:04.70)
        2:26.39 (24.41)     2:55.87 (53.89)     3:19.69 (23.82)     3:46.46 (50.59)
  6 Fairmont State University  'A'              3:53.65    3:47.42         26  
     1) Chapman, Matt FR                2) Madolev, Ivan JR               
     3) Lynch, Kevin FR                 4) Lilley, Kyle SR                
                  28.35   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:27.85 (27.71)     1:59.32 (59.18)
        2:25.76 (26.44)     2:57.11 (57.79)     3:20.65 (23.54)     3:47.42 (50.31)
  7 Grove City College  'D'                     3:55.22    3:50.45         24  
     1) Albertson, Rich SO              2) Leach, Ben JR                  
     3) Harbaugh, Jeremy SR             4) Kramer, Caleb JR               
                  27.24       55.90 (55.90)     1:26.54 (30.64)   2:02.37 (1:06.47)
        2:28.58 (26.21)     2:59.84 (57.47)     3:23.80 (23.96)     3:50.45 (50.61)
  8 Washington & Jefferson  'B'                 3:56.98    3:52.24         22  
     1) Boyer, Brandon                  2) Sirkoch, Mark                  
     3) Johnson, Brent                  4) Hood, Daniel                   
                  28.72       59.25 (59.25)     1:29.09 (29.84)   2:04.18 (1:04.93)
        2:31.23 (27.05)     3:02.49 (58.31)     3:26.33 (23.84)     3:52.24 (49.75)
  9 Washington & Jefferson  'C'                 3:59.11    3:54.49         18  
     1) Neidig, Patrick                 2) Mock, Maxwell                  
     3) Minster, Jay                    4) Forish, Andrew                 
                  28.53       59.54 (59.54)     1:29.48 (29.94)   2:04.13 (1:04.59)
        2:32.31 (28.18)   3:04.44 (1:00.31)     3:27.57 (23.13)     3:54.49 (50.05)
 10 Mount Union College  'B'                    3:54.71    3:56.37         14  
     1) Billak, Jon                     2) Ljubi, Nick                    
     3) Smith, Andrew                   4) Bostick, Cory                  
                  28.94   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:30.71 (30.59)   2:07.71 (1:07.59)
        2:34.44 (26.73)     3:06.05 (58.34)     3:30.08 (24.03)     3:56.37 (50.32)
 11 Buffalo State College  'A'                  3:55.16    4:00.94         12  
     1) Skiba, Cory                     2) Harroun, Tim                   
     3) Thornton, Lance                 4) Aguilo, Rich                   
                  29.13   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:32.42 (31.25)   2:09.05 (1:07.88)
        2:36.22 (27.17)     3:08.67 (59.62)     3:32.98 (24.31)     4:00.94 (52.27)
 12 Buffalo State College  'B'                  4:06.00    4:08.03         10  
     1) Wasneechak, Vince               2) Buisman, Kevin                 
     3) Bakula, John                    4) Holt, Kevin                    
                  32.17   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:35.77 (30.14)   2:11.53 (1:05.90)
        2:38.96 (27.43)   3:12.30 (1:00.77)     3:37.64 (25.34)     4:08.03 (55.73)
 13 Washington & Jefferson  'D'                 4:22.55    4:16.68          8  
     1) Todd, John                      2) Gutrie, Drew                   
     3) Boccardi, Mark                  4) Falis, James                   
                  31.35   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:38.70 (33.79)   2:17.12 (1:12.21)
        2:45.13 (28.01)   3:21.37 (1:04.25)     3:46.60 (25.23)     4:16.68 (55.31)
 14 Buffalo State College  'C'                  4:18.87    4:19.25          6  
     1) Mirizio, Nate                   2) Zdrojewski, Alex               
     3) Banks, Scott                    4) Weigand, Nicholas              
                  33.21   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:42.74 (32.43)   2:20.62 (1:10.31)
        2:48.33 (27.71)   3:21.55 (1:00.93)     3:48.93 (27.38)     4:19.25 (57.70)
 -- Hiram College  'B'                          4:02.77         DQ        
     1) Roark, Adam L FR                2) Warner, Adam S SO              
     3) Kiffer, Kyle T SO               4) Christiansen, Bryan SR         
                  30.10   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:31.13 (29.13)   2:06.46 (1:04.46)
        2:33.57 (27.11)   3:07.38 (1:00.92)     3:32.30 (24.92)          DQ (52.47)
 -- Washington & Jefferson  'A'                 3:55.33         DQ        
     1) Mancuso, Dan                    2) Martin, Dan                    
     3) Larson, Christian               4) Wilder, Josh                   
                  28.25       57.88 (57.88)     1:27.87 (29.99)   2:03.15 (1:05.27)
        2:29.53 (26.38)     3:00.85 (57.70)     3:23.72 (22.87)          DQ (49.21)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:51.25   12/3/2004 California University of PA, Cal U         
                         A Mihaiu, R Brock, P Zavadilova, R Driver         
        Pool: P 1:47.48   2/11/2005 Washington & Jefferson College             
                         K Springborn, K Orstein, B Shoupe, E Boyle        
'06 Champion:   1:53.33   12/2/2006 Washington and Jefferson, Wash and Jeff    
                         J. Wightman, K. Orstein, B. Bertoli, S. Seward    
                1:47.19  D3A
                1:47.89  D2A
                1:49.36  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                 1:52.01    1:52.67         40  
     1) Brant, Chrissy                  2) Orstein, Kaitlyn               
     3) Bertoli, Brittany               4) Seward, Susanne                
                  29.93       58.94 (29.01)     1:27.12 (28.18)     1:52.67 (25.55)
  2 Grove City College  'A'                     1:55.94    1:57.49         34  
     1) Thompson, Amanda SO             2) Bargery, Sarah FR              
     3) Bower, Kiersten JR              4) Keefer, Ellen SR               
                  30.65     1:02.86 (32.21)     1:32.36 (29.50)     1:57.49 (25.13)
  3 Washington & Jefferson  'B'                 1:58.05    1:57.73         32  
     1) Andrews, Jaclyn                 2) Wirginis, Andi                 
     3) Little, Erika                   4) Fedorovich, Kyra               
                  30.34     1:02.79 (32.45)     1:31.83 (29.04)     1:57.73 (25.90)
  4 Fairmont State University  'A'              2:04.79    1:57.93         30  
     1) Spriggs, Kristi JR              2) Alt, Amy SO                    
     3) Patterson, Jessie SO            4) Stanley, Nicki JR              
                  29.52     1:02.77 (33.25)     1:32.18 (29.41)     1:57.93 (25.75)
  5 Hiram College  'A'                          1:58.30    2:00.25         28  
     1) Janke, Raisa JR                 2) Cowden, Brittany JR            
     3) Millwood, Gillian S SO          4) Piedomenico, Katie A SO        
                  30.99     1:04.79 (33.80)     1:33.70 (28.91)     2:00.25 (26.55)
  6 Slippery Rock University  'A'               2:01.48    2:01.51         26  
     1) Choike, Beth SR                 2) Goodwill, Ashley JR            
     3) Student, Jes SR                 4) Walbright, Heather SR          
                  31.76     1:06.89 (35.13)     1:35.74 (28.85)     2:01.51 (25.77)
  7 Hiram College  'B'                          2:02.12    2:03.18         24  
     1) Saywell, Mackenzie J FR         2) Bowser, Dreau FR               
     3) Krohn, Ashlynn K FR             4) Zimmerman, Emily R FR          
                  33.70     1:08.21 (34.51)     1:36.96 (28.75)     2:03.18 (26.22)
  8 Washington & Jefferson  'C'                 2:05.02    2:03.73         22  
     1) Galvin, Alana                   2) Kohler, Kara                   
     3) Rielly, Megan                   4) Sciulli, Emily                 
                  32.44     1:07.62 (35.18)     1:36.87 (29.25)     2:03.73 (26.86)
  9 Mount Union College  'A'                    2:01.22    2:03.78         18  
     1) Bellay, Kristin                 2) Maclary, Chrissy               
     3) Miller, Athena                  4) Wright, Jamie                  
                  32.27     1:08.28 (36.01)     1:37.68 (29.40)     2:03.78 (26.10)
 10 Buffalo State College  'A'                  2:00.21    2:03.80         14  
     1) Pino, Laura                     2) Hilzen, Elisabeth              
     3) Jones, Stacey                   4) Green, Sarah                   
                  32.67     1:06.70 (34.03)     1:36.13 (29.43)     2:03.80 (27.67)
 11 Grove City College  'B'                     2:07.40    2:04.31         12  
     1) Fairchild, Whitney JR           2) Reed, Andra SO                 
     3) McRuer, Liza JR                 4) Brunk, Katie FR                
                  32.64     1:07.83 (35.19)     1:37.85 (30.02)     2:04.31 (26.46)
 12 Slippery Rock University  'B'                    NT    2:05.89         10  
     1) Kieler, Jessica FR              2) Henney, Caitlin FR             
     3) Piekiewicz, Katie SO            4) Woerner, Raquel SO             
                  31.38     1:07.17 (35.79)     1:39.24 (32.07)     2:05.89 (26.65)
 13 Mount Union College  'B'                    2:10.81    2:10.91          8  
     1) Shetler, Jessica                2) Weiss, Rachel                  
     3) Tranchita, Nicole               4) Locilento, Alyssa              
                  31.72     1:10.32 (38.60)     1:44.60 (34.28)     2:10.91 (26.31)
 14 Slippery Rock University  'C'                    NT    2:12.97          6  
     1) McGonigle, Katie FR             2) Sander, Sarah JR               
     3) Wilson, Betsy JR                4) Giuseppetti, Amanda FR         
                  35.03     1:12.43 (37.40)     1:43.88 (31.45)     2:12.97 (29.09)
 15 Hiram College  'C'                          2:12.98    2:13.20          4  
     1) Smith, Lindsey JR               2) Buckingham, Staci S SO         
     3) Schillace, Viviani S FR         4) Twining, Shalynn JR            
                  37.31     1:13.76 (36.45)     1:45.06 (31.30)     2:13.20 (28.14)
 16 Frostburg State University  'A'                  NT    2:13.23          2  
     1) Roberto, Thirza SO              2) Yarberough, Kiara JR           
     3) Nash, Michelle JR               4) Lewis, Keisha JR               
                  31.36     1:11.09 (39.73)     1:44.17 (33.08)     2:13.23 (29.06)
 17 Grove City College  'C'                     2:21.31    2:17.44        
     1) Wiedeman, Ruth SO               2) Swanekamp, Ria SR              
     3) Smiddy, Rebecca JR              4) Arvaneh, Sarah FR              
                  37.14     1:16.13 (38.99)     1:48.14 (32.01)     2:17.44 (29.30)
 18 Buffalo State College  'B'                  2:14.07    2:21.12        
     1) Swanson, Kelly                  2) Klock, Elizabeth               
     3) Remmes, Ashley                  4) Marsh, Lyndsey                 
                  34.73     1:13.91 (39.18)     1:48.24 (34.33)     2:21.12 (32.88)
 -- Washington & Jefferson  'D'                 2:08.88         DQ        
     1) Kelly, Molly                    2) Adeleye, Titilayo              
     3) Moniodes, Ann                   4) Newsome, Kelly                 
                  32.34     1:11.32 (38.98)     1:41.52 (30.20)          DQ (27.06)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:36.27   12/2/2006 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Courage, A Gilbert, P Larsen, T Whitbeck        
        Pool: P 1:33.32    2/9/2007 Grove City College                         
                         C Courage, A Gilbert, P Larsen, T Whitbeck        
'06 Champion:   1:36.27   12/2/2006 Grove City, Grove City                     
                         C. Courage, A. Gilbert, P. Larsen, T. Whitbeck    
                1:32.67  D3A
                1:33.39  D2A
                1:34.79  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     1:38.17    1:38.81         40  
     1) Gregg, Tucker SO                2) Larsen, Lincoln SO             
     3) Barker, Nick SR                 4) Whitbeck, Tim JR               
                  26.40       54.59 (28.19)     1:18.55 (23.96)     1:38.81 (20.26)
  2 Grove City College  'B'                     1:41.24    1:40.51         34  
     1) Coppelli, Cam FR                2) Keefer, Bennett FR             
     3) Marasco, Chris FR               4) Snyder, Drew JR                
                  25.98       54.67 (28.69)     1:18.90 (24.23)     1:40.51 (21.61)
  3 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                 1:43.07    1:42.14         32  
     1) Boyer, Brandon                  2) Sirkoch, Mark                  
     3) Johnson, Brent                  4) Smith, Brandon                 
                  26.90       55.15 (28.25)     1:20.11 (24.96)     1:42.14 (22.03)
  4 Mount Union College  'A'                    1:42.69    1:42.29         30  
     1) Hampu, Dan                      2) Budzowski, Jeff                
     3) Kuzma, Mike                     4) Neimes, Andy                   
                  26.36       54.88 (28.52)     1:20.02 (25.14)     1:42.29 (22.27)
  5 Grove City College  'C'                     1:44.52    1:43.14         28  
     1) Leonard, Matt FR                2) May, Tyler SR                  
     3) Albertson, Rich SO              4) Gummel, Dan FR                 
                  26.38       55.69 (29.31)     1:20.44 (24.75)     1:43.14 (22.70)
  6 Hiram College  'A'                          1:43.67    1:43.17         26  
     1) Morales, Santiago FR            2) Warner, Adam S SO              
     3) Wegman, Zach B FR               4) Kelly, Colin P FR              
                  26.08       55.02 (28.94)     1:19.90 (24.88)     1:43.17 (23.27)
  7 Fairmont State University  'A'              1:45.11    1:43.34         24  
     1) Chapman, Matt FR                2) Madolev, Ivan JR               
     3) Lilley, Kyle SR                 4) Lynch, Kevin FR                
                  27.61       54.63 (27.02)     1:20.32 (25.69)     1:43.34 (23.02)
  8 Buffalo State College  'A'                  1:45.99    1:45.61         22  
     1) Skiba, Cory                     2) Harroun, Tim                   
     3) Thornton, Lance                 4) Aguilo, Rich                   
                  27.20       57.23 (30.03)     1:22.47 (25.24)     1:45.61 (23.14)
  9 Washington & Jefferson  'B'                 1:44.52    1:46.01         18  
     1) Neidig, Patrick                 2) Martin, Dan                    
     3) Larson, Christian               4) Kidston, William               
                  27.91       57.14 (29.23)     1:23.15 (26.01)     1:46.01 (22.86)
 10 Mount Union College  'B'                    1:46.95    1:47.41         14  
     1) Billak, Jon                     2) Ljubi, Nick                    
     3) Smith, Andrew                   4) Carpenter, Pete                
                  28.19       58.37 (30.18)     1:24.47 (26.10)     1:47.41 (22.94)
 11 Grove City College  'D'                     1:47.47    1:47.85         12  
     1) Wells, Dan FR                   2) Leach, Ben JR                  
     3) Armstrong, Matt FR              4) Zimmerman, Seth SO             
                  27.84       57.87 (30.03)     1:24.37 (26.50)     1:47.85 (23.48)
 12 Washington & Jefferson  'C'                 1:50.88    1:51.30         10  
     1) Minster, Jay                    2) Gutrie, Drew                   
     3) Boccardi, Mark                  4) Falis, James                   
                  28.02     1:00.48 (32.46)     1:27.05 (26.57)     1:51.30 (24.25)
 13 Hiram College  'B'                          1:50.01    1:51.65          8  
     1) Roark, Adam L FR                2) Ising, Gary S SO               
     3) Kiffer, Kyle T SO               4) Christiansen, Bryan SR         
                  29.61     1:01.22 (31.61)     1:28.35 (27.13)     1:51.65 (23.30)
 14 Buffalo State College  'B'                  1:51.07    1:53.34          6  
     1) Holt, Kevin                     2) Zdrojewski, Alex               
     3) Banks, Scott                    4) Clark, Paul                    
                  30.67     1:01.97 (31.30)     1:28.96 (26.99)     1:53.34 (24.38)
 15 Frostburg State University  'A'                  NT    1:53.54          4  
     1) Ford, Bill FR                   2) Reimers, Charlie JR            
     3) Koval, Zach FR                  4) Swartz, Charles FR             
                  29.92     1:02.37 (32.45)     1:29.57 (27.20)     1:53.54 (23.97)
 -- Mount Union College  'C'                    1:52.40         DQ        
     1) Langley, Eric                   2) Ljubi, Steve                   
     3) Surbella, Gian SO               4) Jeffers, Sean                  
                  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:28.58 (27.70)          DQ (23.50)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 4:32.68   12/2/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 4:28.89   2/11/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
'06 Champion:   4:32.68   12/2/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash and Jeff             
                4:31.47  D3A
                4:33.09  D2A
                4:39.03  D3B
                4:41.59  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raddatz, Megan         W&J                  5:10.30    5:02.07         20  
                  32.79     1:11.93 (39.14)     1:51.06 (39.13)     2:30.86 (39.80)
        3:12.21 (41.35)     3:54.71 (42.50)     4:28.69 (33.98)     5:02.07 (33.38)
  2 Eckersley, Sarah       MUC                  5:13.53    5:05.16         17  
                  32.30     1:08.96 (36.66)     1:49.39 (40.43)     2:29.76 (40.37)
        3:14.13 (44.37)     3:57.40 (43.27)     4:32.16 (34.76)     5:05.16 (33.00)
  3 Treece, Lindsay        W&J                  5:10.32    5:08.51         16  
                  32.29     1:09.68 (37.39)     1:47.66 (37.98)     2:24.87 (37.21)
        3:10.07 (45.20)     3:57.02 (46.95)     4:33.70 (36.68)     5:08.51 (34.81)
  4 Green, Janna           W&J                  5:10.31    5:09.13         15  
                  31.86     1:08.86 (37.00)     1:47.30 (38.44)     2:25.93 (38.63)
        3:10.67 (44.74)     3:55.81 (45.14)     4:32.74 (36.93)     5:09.13 (36.39)
  5 Fairchild, Whitney  JR Grove City           5:16.63    5:09.17         14  
                  33.80     1:10.93 (37.13)     1:49.87 (38.94)     2:28.40 (38.53)
        3:13.19 (44.79)     4:00.97 (47.78)     4:35.51 (34.54)     5:09.17 (33.66)
  6 Dunnigan, Shannon   SR FSUMD                5:10.00    5:12.65         13  
                  31.35     1:08.48 (37.13)     1:50.39 (41.91)     2:31.18 (40.79)
        3:16.21 (45.03)     4:02.43 (46.22)     4:37.65 (35.22)     5:12.65 (35.00)
  7 Hilzen, Elisabeth      Buffalo State        5:08.84    5:15.98         12  
                  33.78     1:14.44 (40.66)     1:57.21 (42.77)     2:37.65 (40.44)
        3:21.56 (43.91)     4:05.99 (44.43)     4:41.89 (35.90)     5:15.98 (34.09)
  8 Miller, Athena         MUC                  5:19.79    5:16.48         11  
                  31.77     1:10.29 (38.52)     1:50.56 (40.27)     2:31.32 (40.76)
        3:15.97 (44.65)     4:03.32 (47.35)     4:41.29 (37.97)     5:16.48 (35.19)
  9 Wilson, Betsy       JR SRU                  5:19.31    5:25.93          9  
                  33.18     1:12.26 (39.08)     1:52.75 (40.49)     2:31.24 (38.49)
        3:20.35 (49.11)     4:08.80 (48.45)     4:48.15 (39.35)     5:25.93 (37.78)
 10 Piedomenico, Katie  SO Hiram                5:20.00    5:26.67          7  
                  34.83     1:16.84 (42.01)     1:59.76 (42.92)     2:43.41 (43.65)
        3:28.58 (45.17)     4:15.07 (46.49)     4:50.99 (35.92)     5:26.67 (35.68)
 11 Moore, Natalie M    FR Hiram                     NT    6:20.19          6  
                  41.13     1:31.57 (50.44)     2:22.09 (50.52)     3:11.24 (49.15)
        4:06.02 (54.78)     4:59.24 (53.22)     5:40.97 (41.73)     6:20.19 (39.22)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 4:04.39   12/3/2004 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
        Pool: P 4:04.39   12/3/2004 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
'06 Champion:   4:17.18   12/2/2006 Chip Cressman, Grove City                  
                4:01.18  D3A
                4:04.39  D2A
                4:09.72  D3B
                4:11.72  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Santiago   FR Hiram                4:20.12    4:16.59         20  
                  26.71       56.66 (29.95)     1:30.06 (33.40)     2:03.27 (33.21)
        2:40.31 (37.04)     3:18.12 (37.81)     3:47.95 (29.83)     4:16.59 (28.64)
  2 Smith, Brandon         W&J                  4:17.48    4:21.85         17  
                  27.27       59.26 (31.99)     1:32.31 (33.05)     2:05.54 (33.23)
        2:43.26 (37.72)     3:22.20 (38.94)     3:52.31 (30.11)     4:21.85 (29.54)
  3 Kuzma, Mike            MUC                  4:37.00    4:28.80         16  
                  27.62       59.24 (31.62)     1:35.48 (36.24)     2:10.20 (34.72)
        2:48.31 (38.11)     3:27.06 (38.75)     3:58.37 (31.31)     4:28.80 (30.43)
  4 Buisman, Kevin         Buffalo State        4:47.79    4:40.14         15  
                  29.34     1:04.44 (35.10)     1:41.24 (36.80)     2:16.85 (35.61)
        2:55.56 (38.71)     3:34.89 (39.33)     4:07.94 (33.05)     4:40.14 (32.20)
  5 Cheung, Albert      SR Grove City           4:48.78    4:44.37         14  
                  29.40     1:03.66 (34.26)     1:42.64 (38.98)     2:21.12 (38.48)
        3:00.77 (39.65)     3:40.93 (40.16)     4:14.00 (33.07)     4:44.37 (30.37)
  6 Billak, Jon            MUC                  4:50.00    4:44.62         13  
                  31.29     1:06.40 (35.11)     1:43.11 (36.71)     2:19.02 (35.91)
        2:59.36 (40.34)     3:40.40 (41.04)     4:13.24 (32.84)     4:44.62 (31.38)
  7 Larsen, Lincoln     SO Grove City           4:48.97    4:45.74         12  
                  30.83     1:06.30 (35.47)     1:47.22 (40.92)     2:27.18 (39.96)
        3:04.32 (37.14)     3:41.40 (37.08)     4:14.82 (33.42)     4:45.74 (30.92)
  8 May, Tyler          SR Grove City           4:48.48    4:48.03         11  
                  28.77     1:03.24 (34.47)     1:42.37 (39.13)     2:21.02 (38.65)
        2:59.79 (38.77)     3:40.02 (40.23)     4:15.07 (35.05)     4:48.03 (32.96)
  9 Bakula, John           Buffalo State        4:47.67    4:48.49          9  
                  29.22     1:04.08 (34.86)     1:43.54 (39.46)     2:21.30 (37.76)
        3:03.31 (42.01)     3:44.95 (41.64)     4:17.80 (32.85)     4:48.49 (30.69)
 10 Wasneechak, Vince      Buffalo State        4:47.90    4:50.81          7  
                  30.07     1:06.01 (35.94)     1:44.49 (38.48)     2:21.63 (37.14)
        3:02.68 (41.05)     3:43.40 (40.72)     4:17.89 (34.49)     4:50.81 (32.92)
 11 Williams, Griffen   SO FSUMD                     NT    4:56.77          6  
                  31.52     1:08.50 (36.98)     1:47.21 (38.71)     2:26.17 (38.96)
        3:07.80 (41.63)     3:49.31 (41.51)     4:23.81 (34.50)     4:56.77 (32.96)
 12 Surbella, Gian      SO MUC                  5:10.00    5:03.24          5  
                  32.14     1:09.78 (37.64)     1:49.90 (40.12)     2:29.45 (39.55)
        3:14.83 (45.38)     4:00.38 (45.55)     4:33.46 (33.08)     5:03.24 (29.78)
 13 Miguel, Nickoli        MUC                  5:00.00    5:03.84          4  
                  30.41     1:08.06 (37.65)     1:45.52 (37.46)     2:24.15 (38.63)
        3:10.63 (46.48)     3:57.19 (46.56)     4:32.79 (35.60)     5:03.84 (31.05)
 14 Roark, Adam L       FR Hiram                5:00.98    5:10.68          3  
                  31.21     1:06.80 (35.59)     1:45.56 (38.76)     2:24.17 (38.61)
        3:12.06 (47.89)     4:02.68 (50.62)     4:37.80 (35.12)     5:10.68 (32.88)
 15 Adams, Ben N        SO Hiram                5:25.09    5:25.10          2  
                  33.34     1:13.01 (39.67)     1:56.41 (43.40)     2:39.88 (43.47)
        3:24.19 (44.31)     4:09.21 (45.02)     4:47.20 (37.99)     5:25.10 (37.90)
 16 Chonko, Kurt           MUC                  5:25.00    5:32.03          1  
                  30.44     1:07.81 (37.37)     1:53.64 (45.83)     2:39.29 (45.65)
        3:27.64 (48.35)     4:17.71 (50.07)     4:55.10 (37.39)     5:32.03 (36.93)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 56.63   12/1/2000 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                   
        Pool: P 56.63   12/1/2000 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                   
'06 Champion:   59.96   12/2/2006 Shelly Leshe, Hiram                          
                57.01  D3A
                57.19  D2A
                58.79  D3B
                58.90  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leshe, Shelly       SR Hiram                1:00.70    1:00.11         20  
                  28.19     1:00.11 (31.92)                                        
  2 Little, Erika          W&J                  1:02.52    1:02.98         17  
                  29.56     1:02.98 (33.42)                                        
  3 Baur, Lauren        FR Grove City           1:03.02    1:03.13         16  
                  29.47     1:03.13 (33.66)                                        
  4 Bertoli, Brittany      W&J                  1:02.51    1:03.19         15  
                  29.59     1:03.19 (33.60)                                        
  5 Student, Jes        SR SRU                  1:02.50    1:04.15         14  
                  30.59     1:04.15 (33.56)                                        
  6 Millwood, Gillian   SO Hiram                1:03.97    1:04.56         13  
                  30.67     1:04.56 (33.89)                                        
  7 Jones, Stacey          Buffalo State        1:06.63    1:06.32         12  
                  32.25     1:06.32 (34.07)                                        
  8 Maclary, Chrissy       MUC                  1:05.31    1:06.33         11  
                  29.76     1:06.33 (36.57)                                        
  9 Krohn, Ashlynn K    FR Hiram                1:09.01    1:06.57          9  
                  31.33     1:06.57 (35.24)                                        
 10 Bower, Kiersten     JR Grove City           1:05.11    1:06.79          7  
                  31.06     1:06.79 (35.73)                                        
 11 Rielly, Megan          W&J                  1:06.48    1:08.30          6  
                  31.25     1:08.30 (37.05)                                        
 12 Kieler, Jessica     FR SRU                  1:10.06    1:10.39          5  
                  31.43     1:10.39 (38.96)                                        
 13 Woerner, Raquel     SO SRU                  1:11.85    1:12.63          4  
                  34.08     1:12.63 (38.55)                                        
 14 Holly, Melissa      FR FSUMD                1:12.00    1:14.84          3  
                  34.16     1:14.84 (40.68)                                        
 15 Nash, Michelle      JR FSUMD                1:14.17    1:15.43          2  
                  34.30     1:15.43 (41.13)                                        
 16 Tranchita, Nicole      MUC                  1:13.47    1:15.68          1  
                  35.65     1:15.68 (40.03)                                        
 17 Remmes, Ashley         Buffalo State        1:16.94    1:17.50        
                  35.80     1:17.50 (41.70)                                        
 18 Schillace, Viviani  FR Hiram                1:17.69    1:17.60        
                  35.06     1:17.60 (42.54)                                        
 19 Twining, Shalynn    JR Hiram                1:19.77    1:18.83        
                  36.03     1:18.83 (42.80)                                        
 20 Sherman, Amber         Buffalo State        1:37.08    1:36.54        
                  45.47     1:36.54 (51.07)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 49.69   12/3/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
        Pool: P 49.69   12/3/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
'06 Champion:   49.86   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
                49.87  D3A
                50.29  D2A
                51.33  D3B
                51.80  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Peter       JR Grove City             52.98      53.04         20  
                  24.62       53.04 (28.42)                                        
  2 Barker, Nick        SR Grove City             55.94      54.13         17  
                  25.58       54.13 (28.55)                                        
  3 Marasco, Chris      FR Grove City             55.00      54.58         16  
                  25.34       54.58 (29.24)                                        
  4 Albertson, Rich     SO Grove City             56.28      54.78         15  
                  25.86       54.78 (28.92)                                        
  5 Leonard, Matt       FR Grove City             56.27      56.10         14  
                  26.16       56.10 (29.94)                                        
  6 Wegman, Zach B      FR Hiram                  56.65      56.20         13  
                  26.56       56.20 (29.64)                                        
  7 Lilley, Kyle        SR Fairmont State         56.89      57.26         12  
                  27.06       57.26 (30.20)                                        
  8 Johnson, Brent         W&J                  1:00.36      58.23         11  
                  27.69       58.23 (30.54)                                        
  9 Thornton, Lance        Buffalo State          57.82      58.49          9  
                  26.51       58.49 (31.98)                                        
 10 Wilder, Josh           W&J                  1:02.55      58.51          7  
                  26.98       58.51 (31.53)                                        
 11 Lynch, Kevin        FR Fairmont State       1:00.85      58.55          6  
                  26.95       58.55 (31.60)                                        
 12 Gregg, Tucker       SO Grove City             58.32      59.13          5  
                  27.89       59.13 (31.24)                                        
 13 Minster, Jay           W&J                  1:02.56      59.32          4  
                  27.35       59.32 (31.97)                                        
 14 Kelly, Colin P      FR Hiram                1:00.02      59.76          3  
                  28.04       59.76 (31.72)                                        
 15 Koval, Zach         FR FSUMD                1:00.51    1:01.14          2  
                  28.17     1:01.14 (32.97)                                        
 16 Banks, Scott           Buffalo State        1:00.25    1:01.36          1  
                  29.04     1:01.36 (32.32)                                        
 17 Boccardi, Mark         W&J                  1:02.57    1:01.86        
                  28.61     1:01.86 (33.25)                                        
 18 Clark, Paul            Buffalo State        1:03.07    1:03.74        
                  29.38     1:03.74 (34.36)                                        
 19 McKimmins, Mark        MUC                  1:09.27    1:04.10        
                  29.82     1:04.10 (34.28)                                        
 20 Rinde, Mike            Buffalo State        1:10.37    1:12.06        
                  34.25     1:12.06 (37.81)                                        
 21 Seevers, Kiel          MUC                  1:08.87    1:17.01        
                  34.37     1:17.01 (42.64)                                        
 -- Gummel, Dan         FR Grove City           1:01.72     X59.87        
                  27.81       59.87 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:55.33   12/3/2004 Monica Heinrich, WVW                       
        Pool: P 1:55.33   12/4/2004 Monica Heinrich, WV Wesleyan               
'06 Champion:   2:01.16   12/2/2006 Heather Walbright, Slippery Rock           
                1:53.38  D3A
                1:53.79  D2A
                1:55.99  D3B
                1:57.20  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Ellen       SR Grove City           2:01.44    1:58.96         20  
                  27.73       57.94 (30.21)     1:28.37 (30.43)     1:58.96 (30.59)
  2 Page, Sarah         FR Grove City           2:02.17    2:00.06         17  
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)     1:29.47 (30.98)     2:00.06 (30.59)
  3 Shetler, Jessica       MUC                  2:03.48    2:01.72         16  
                  28.00       58.47 (30.47)     1:30.11 (31.64)     2:01.72 (31.61)
  4 Walbright, Heather  SR SRU                  2:02.31    2:02.10         15  
                  28.20       59.04 (30.84)     1:30.50 (31.46)     2:02.10 (31.60)
  5 Steffes, Jackie A   FR Hiram                2:03.00    2:04.20         14  
                  28.58       59.51 (30.93)     1:32.21 (32.70)     2:04.20 (31.99)
  6 Kocka, Amy E        JR Hiram                2:03.33    2:04.65         13  
                  28.97     1:00.34 (31.37)     1:32.50 (32.16)     2:04.65 (32.15)
  7 Seward, Susanne        W&J                  2:07.11    2:06.30         12  
                  28.75     1:00.89 (32.14)     1:33.61 (32.72)     2:06.30 (32.69)
  8 Patterson, Jessie   SO Fairmont State       2:10.92    2:06.85         11  
                  28.26     1:00.13 (31.87)     1:33.88 (33.75)     2:06.85 (32.97)
  9 Zimmerman, Emily R  FR Hiram                2:07.53    2:06.95          9  
                  29.44     1:01.22 (31.78)     1:34.21 (32.99)     2:06.95 (32.74)
 10 Hervatin, Lauren    JR SRU                  2:04.13    2:07.27          7  
                  29.24     1:00.75 (31.51)     1:33.24 (32.49)     2:07.27 (34.03)
 11 Newsome, Kelly         W&J                  2:07.31    2:08.09          6  
                  29.12     1:01.38 (32.26)     1:34.76 (33.38)     2:08.09 (33.33)
 12 Douglas, Tiffani    FR Grove City           2:06.46    2:08.27          5  
                  29.48     1:01.14 (31.66)     1:33.78 (32.64)     2:08.27 (34.49)
 13 Wightman, Jessica      W&J                  2:07.12    2:08.66          4  
                  28.78     1:00.28 (31.50)     1:33.90 (33.62)     2:08.66 (34.76)
 14 Wieber, Katie          W&J                  2:06.70    2:09.09          3  
                  29.24     1:01.70 (32.46)     1:35.69 (33.99)     2:09.09 (33.40)
 15 Plisga, Nora        SR Hiram                2:08.50    2:12.02          2  
                  30.26     1:03.53 (33.27)     1:38.32 (34.79)     2:12.02 (33.70)
 16 Wiedeman, Ruth      SO Grove City           2:14.04    2:12.35          1  
                  30.09     1:03.80 (33.71)     1:38.51 (34.71)     2:12.35 (33.84)
 17 Seward, Kellie         MUC                  2:13.77    2:12.47        
                  29.89     1:03.35 (33.46)     1:38.02 (34.67)     2:12.47 (34.45)
 18 Wright, Jamie          MUC                  2:12.59    2:15.00        
                  30.81     1:04.80 (33.99)     1:40.52 (35.72)     2:15.00 (34.48)
 19 Covell, Kelsey A    FR Hiram                2:20.08    2:15.73        
                  31.46     1:05.84 (34.38)     1:40.97 (35.13)     2:15.73 (34.76)
 20 Kaulius, Kaitlin    FR SRU                  2:13.73    2:15.75        
                  31.23     1:05.69 (34.46)     1:41.53 (35.84)     2:15.75 (34.22)
 21 Rachek, Claire E    FR Hiram                2:18.53    2:18.12        
                  31.65     1:06.52 (34.87)     1:42.19 (35.67)     2:18.12 (35.93)
 22 Yost, Mindy         JR FSUMD                2:18.40    2:18.73        
                  32.17     1:07.54 (35.37)     1:44.38 (36.84)     2:18.73 (34.35)
 23 Jasek, Christina       Buffalo State        2:23.60    2:19.56        
                  31.79     1:07.29 (35.50)     1:43.49 (36.20)     2:19.56 (36.07)
 24 Bostick, Nina          MUC                  2:17.28    2:20.81        
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)     1:43.23 (36.78)     2:20.81 (37.58)
 25 McGonigle, Katie    FR SRU                  2:16.89    2:22.19        
                  32.79     1:09.72 (36.93)     1:46.66 (36.94)     2:22.19 (35.53)
 26 Rotella, Sarah         Buffalo State        2:20.63    2:26.96        
                  32.20     1:08.65 (36.45)     1:46.95 (38.30)     2:26.96 (40.01)
 27 LaPalme, Brittany   FR Grove City           2:39.09    2:27.99        
                  32.49     1:09.49 (37.00)     1:47.87 (38.38)     2:27.99 (40.12)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:41.19   12/3/2005 William Muriel, Fairmont State             
        Pool: P 1:40.33   2/10/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
'06 Champion:   1:42.47   12/2/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
                1:40.37  D3A
                1:40.99  D2A
                1:43.03  D3B
                1:44.01  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Drew        JR Grove City           1:48.76    1:48.07         20  
                  25.31       52.85 (27.54)     1:20.87 (28.02)     1:48.07 (27.20)
  2 Mancuso, Dan           W&J                  1:50.11    1:48.82         17  
                  25.48       53.51 (28.03)     1:21.22 (27.71)     1:48.82 (27.60)
  3 Harbaugh, Jeremy    SR Grove City           1:50.76    1:50.47         16  
                  25.26       52.93 (27.67)     1:21.34 (28.41)     1:50.47 (29.13)
  4 Bostick, Cory          MUC                  1:51.92    1:51.24         15  
                  25.78       53.57 (27.79)     1:22.33 (28.76)     1:51.24 (28.91)
  5 Smith, Andrew          MUC                  1:52.88    1:51.96         14  
                  26.55       54.12 (27.57)     1:22.96 (28.84)     1:51.96 (29.00)
  6 Larson, Christian      W&J                  1:56.23    1:52.85         13  
                  25.93       54.83 (28.90)     1:23.58 (28.75)     1:52.85 (29.27)
  7 Bailey, Jared       FR Grove City           1:52.59    1:52.87         12  
                  25.18       53.60 (28.42)     1:23.38 (29.78)     1:52.87 (29.49)
  8 Hood, Daniel           W&J                  1:56.22    1:53.31         11  
                  26.14       55.23 (29.09)     1:23.80 (28.57)     1:53.31 (29.51)
  9 Kramer, Caleb       JR Grove City           1:53.62    1:54.32          9  
                  26.60       54.94 (28.34)     1:24.21 (29.27)     1:54.32 (30.11)
 10 Forish, Andrew         W&J                  1:59.05    1:55.48          7  
                  26.04       55.56 (29.52)     1:25.47 (29.91)     1:55.48 (30.01)
 11 Zimmerman, Seth     SO Grove City           1:58.31    1:56.13          6  
                  26.26       55.75 (29.49)     1:26.61 (30.86)     1:56.13 (29.52)
 12 Green, Matt         SO Grove City           2:05.11    1:57.02          5  
                  26.02       55.34 (29.32)     1:25.79 (30.45)     1:57.02 (31.23)
 13 Kiffer, Kyle T      SO Hiram                1:54.45    1:57.75          4  
                  26.71       55.63 (28.92)     1:26.32 (30.69)     1:57.75 (31.43)
 14 Urbank, Dallas         MUC                  2:02.52    1:57.78          3  
                  27.61       57.32 (29.71)     1:27.89 (30.57)     1:57.78 (29.89)
 15 Ford, Bill          FR FSUMD                2:01.57    1:58.42          2  
                  27.95       57.83 (29.88)     1:28.31 (30.48)     1:58.42 (30.11)
 16 Skiba, Cory            Buffalo State        2:01.52    1:59.16          1  
                  26.27       56.76 (30.49)     1:28.05 (31.29)     1:59.16 (31.11)
 17 Mirizio, Nate          Buffalo State        2:01.85    2:01.59        
                  28.29       58.75 (30.46)     1:30.28 (31.53)     2:01.59 (31.31)
 18 Ljubi, Steve           MUC                  2:01.61    2:01.73        
                  27.98       58.51 (30.53)     1:31.00 (32.49)     2:01.73 (30.73)
 19 Surbella, Gian      SO MUC                  2:00.56    2:03.54        
                  29.28     1:00.25 (30.97)     1:32.23 (31.98)     2:03.54 (31.31)
 20 Jeffers, Sean          MUC                  1:58.00    2:03.79        
                  25.98       56.24 (30.26)     1:29.10 (32.86)     2:03.79 (34.69)
 21 Weigand, Nicholas      Buffalo State        2:04.94    2:04.17        
                  28.89     1:00.46 (31.57)     1:33.12 (32.66)     2:04.17 (31.05)
 22 Drummer, Jared      SR Hiram                2:01.49    2:05.09        
                  28.42       59.75 (31.33)     1:32.35 (32.60)     2:05.09 (32.74)
 23 Samakow, Sean       FR FSUMD                2:06.24    2:06.89        
                  27.97       59.48 (31.51)     1:32.38 (32.90)     2:06.89 (34.51)
 24 Sanchez, Hector     JR Salem                2:20.00    2:42.96        
                  35.17     1:17.72 (42.55)     2:01.95 (44.23)     2:42.96 (41.01)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:04.88   12/3/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 1:04.88   12/3/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J-                      
'06 Champion:   1:10.30   12/2/2006 Jenny Sieger, Carnegie Mellon              
                1:05.25  D3A
                1:05.49  D2A
                1:07.45  D2B
                1:07.59  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bargery, Sarah      FR Grove City           1:10.73    1:09.69         20  
                  32.54     1:09.69 (37.15)                                        
  2 Wirginis, Andi         W&J                  1:12.91    1:10.41         17  
                  33.16     1:10.41 (37.25)                                        
  3 Alt, Amy            SO Fairmont State       1:15.13    1:13.18         16  
                  34.40     1:13.18 (38.78)                                        
  4 Cowden, Brittany    JR Hiram                1:13.52    1:14.42         15  
                  35.40     1:14.42 (39.02)                                        
  5 Brunk, Katie        FR Grove City           1:15.66    1:15.16         14  
                  35.80     1:15.16 (39.36)                                        
  6 Angelova, Geri      SR Fairmont State       1:19.25    1:15.67         13  
                  35.73     1:15.67 (39.94)                                        
  7 Sciulli, Emily         W&J                  1:16.99    1:16.01         12  
                  35.80     1:16.01 (40.21)                                        
  8 Hilzen, Elisabeth      Buffalo State        1:13.92    1:16.17         11  
                  35.67     1:16.17 (40.50)                                        
  9 Kohler, Kara           W&J                  1:14.76    1:16.64          9  
                  36.17     1:16.64 (40.47)                                        
 10 Bowser, Dreau       FR Hiram                1:16.39    1:16.97          7  
                  36.20     1:16.97 (40.77)                                        
 11 Roberto, Thirza     SO FSUMD                1:15.84    1:17.32          6  
                  36.20     1:17.32 (41.12)                                        
 12 McRuer, Liza        JR Grove City           1:22.60    1:18.15          5  
                  37.59     1:18.15 (40.56)                                        
 13 Rielly, Megan          W&J                  1:16.93    1:18.28          4  
                  36.58     1:18.28 (41.70)                                        
 14 Reed, Andra         SO Grove City           1:19.72    1:19.21          3  
                  36.71     1:19.21 (42.50)                                        
 15 Goodwill, Ashley    JR SRU                  1:20.05    1:19.74          2  
                  36.71     1:19.74 (43.03)                                        
 16 Buckingham, Staci   SO Hiram                1:21.72    1:20.93          1  
                  37.11     1:20.93 (43.82)                                        
 17 Henney, Caitlin     FR SRU                  1:16.94    1:21.01        
                  37.43     1:21.01 (43.58)                                        
 18 Sander, Sarah       JR SRU                  1:19.77    1:21.45        
                  38.09     1:21.45 (43.36)                                        
 19 Weiss, Rachel          MUC                  1:26.80    1:24.99        
                  42.31     1:24.99 (42.68)                                        
 20 Klock, Elizabeth       Buffalo State        1:23.40    1:25.11        
                  39.48     1:25.11 (45.63)                                        
 21 Yarberough, Kiara   JR FSUMD                1:27.45    1:25.37        
                  40.59     1:25.37 (44.78)                                        
 22 Adeleye, Titilayo      W&J                  1:22.55    1:26.29        
                  40.28     1:26.29 (46.01)                                        
 23 Boucher, Theresa I  FR Hiram                1:24.38    1:26.84        
                  39.55     1:26.84 (47.29)                                        
 24 Tranchita, Nicole      MUC                  1:26.62    1:27.46        
                  41.68     1:27.46 (45.78)                                        
 25 Marsh, Lyndsey         Buffalo State        1:42.60    1:45.98        
                  49.47     1:45.98 (56.51)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 59.45   12/6/2003 Calvin Reed, WVW                             
        Pool: P 56.91   2/16/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                         
'06 Champion:   59.65   12/2/2006 Ivan Madolev, Fairmont State                 
                56.46  D3A
                57.39  D2A
                58.79  D3B
                59.11  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madolev, Ivan       JR Fairmont State       1:00.99      59.57         20  
                  27.89       59.57 (31.68)                                        
  2 Whitbeck, Tim       JR Grove City           1:06.08    1:01.61         17  
                  28.81     1:01.61 (32.80)                                        
  3 Subda, Travis J     FR Hiram                1:02.35    1:01.84         16  
                  28.71     1:01.84 (33.13)                                        
  4 Larsen, Lincoln     SO Grove City           1:01.79    1:02.34         15  
                  29.57     1:02.34 (32.77)                                        
  5 Keefer, Bennett     FR Grove City           1:02.77    1:03.18         14  
                  29.82     1:03.18 (33.36)                                        
  6 Budzowski, Jeff        MUC                  1:02.91    1:03.25         13  
                  29.96     1:03.25 (33.29)                                        
  7 Florentino, Jose    JR Salem                1:06.00    1:03.48         12  
                  29.51     1:03.48 (33.97)                                        
  8 Warner, Adam S      SO Hiram                1:03.14    1:04.90         11  
                  30.50     1:04.90 (34.40)                                        
  9 Sirkoch, Mark          W&J                  1:04.66    1:05.32          9  
                  30.86     1:05.32 (34.46)                                        
 10 May, Tyler          SR Grove City           1:05.36    1:05.33          7  
                  30.41     1:05.33 (34.92)                                        
 11 Sedlacek, Chris     JR Fairmont State       1:06.72    1:05.67          6  
                  30.77     1:05.67 (34.90)                                        
 12 Cheung, Albert      SR Grove City           1:05.77    1:05.75          5  
                  31.01     1:05.75 (34.74)                                        
 13 Martin, Dan            W&J                  1:04.65    1:06.02          4  
                  30.30     1:06.02 (35.72)                                        
 14 Ljubi, Nick            MUC                  1:06.37    1:06.57          3  
                  31.22     1:06.57 (35.35)                                        
 15 Harroun, Tim           Buffalo State        1:05.44    1:06.95          2  
                  30.91     1:06.95 (36.04)                                        
 16 McGee, Ryan P       SR Hiram                1:09.89    1:08.04          1  
                  32.04     1:08.04 (36.00)                                        
 17 Ising, Gary S       SO Hiram                1:09.28    1:09.11        
                  33.07     1:09.11 (36.04)                                        
 18 Aguilo, Rich           Buffalo State        1:09.84    1:09.44        
                  32.92     1:09.44 (36.52)                                        
 19 Leach, Ben          JR Grove City           1:09.06    1:09.45        
                  32.66     1:09.45 (36.79)                                        
 20 Zdrojewski, Alex       Buffalo State        1:09.55    1:10.82        
                  32.76     1:10.82 (38.06)                                        
 21 Opsahl, Martin T    FR Hiram                1:11.11    1:11.22        
                  33.47     1:11.22 (37.75)                                        
 22 Gutrie, Drew           W&J                  1:14.59    1:11.23        
                  33.49     1:11.23 (37.74)                                        
 23 Vincent, Craig      SO Fairmont State       1:13.59    1:11.64        
                  33.16     1:11.64 (38.48)                                        
 24 Adams, Ben N        SO Hiram                1:13.10    1:12.66        
                  34.32     1:12.66 (38.34)                                        
 25 Reimers, Charlie    JR FSUMD                1:13.88    1:13.35        
                  33.68     1:13.35 (39.67)                                        
 26 Carpenter, Pete        MUC                  1:20.00    1:15.87        
                  35.06     1:15.87 (40.81)                                        
 27 Seevers, Kiel          MUC                  1:24.50    1:26.36        
                  40.97     1:26.36 (45.39)                                        
 28 Senuta, Jeff           MUC                  1:20.00    1:26.84        
                  40.48     1:26.84 (46.36)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:01.23   12/3/2004 Emily Tong, Carnegie Mellon                
        Pool: P   59.46    2/9/2007 Natalie Rambish, Westminster               
'06 Champion:   1:01.52   12/2/2006 Kristi Springs, Fairmont State             
                  58.31  D3A
                  58.49  D2A
                  59.98  D3B
                1:00.24  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spriggs, Kristi     JR Fairmont State       1:05.23    1:01.82         20  
                  29.83     1:01.82 (31.99)                                        
  2 Brant, Chrissy         W&J                  1:03.64    1:03.80         17  
                  30.58     1:03.80 (33.22)                                        
  3 Thompson, Amanda    SO Grove City           1:03.98    1:04.01         16  
                  31.56     1:04.01 (32.45)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jaclyn        W&J                  1:05.15    1:04.52         15  
                  31.25     1:04.52 (33.27)                                        
  5 Janke, Raisa        JR Hiram                1:05.71    1:05.30         14  
                  31.92     1:05.30 (33.38)                                        
  6 Choike, Beth        SR SRU                  1:05.65    1:05.76         13  
                  31.89     1:05.76 (33.87)                                        
  7 Stanley, Nicki      JR Fairmont State       1:07.65    1:05.91         12  
                  31.81     1:05.91 (34.10)                                        
  8 Green, Janna           W&J                  1:05.45    1:06.65         11  
                  32.08     1:06.65 (34.57)                                        
  9 Kieler, Jessica     FR SRU                  1:07.32    1:06.85          9  
                  32.04     1:06.85 (34.81)                                        
 10 Fedorovich, Kyra       W&J                  1:07.11    1:08.13          7  
                  32.68     1:08.13 (35.45)                                        
 11 Galvin, Alana          W&J                  1:09.56    1:09.05          6  
                  33.40     1:09.05 (35.65)                                        
 12 Bellay, Kristin        MUC                  1:07.30    1:09.11          5  
                  33.30     1:09.11 (35.81)                                        
 13 Roberto, Thirza     SO FSUMD                1:07.39    1:09.43          4  
                  33.73     1:09.43 (35.70)                                        
 14 Bower, Kiersten     JR Grove City           1:10.01    1:09.82          3  
                  34.46     1:09.82 (35.36)                                        
 15 Swanson, Kelly         Buffalo State        1:10.81    1:10.10          2  
                  34.39     1:10.10 (35.71)                                        
 16 Locilento, Alyssa      MUC                  1:12.21    1:10.31          1  
                  33.25     1:10.31 (37.06)                                        
 17 Green, Sarah           Buffalo State        1:11.43    1:10.90        
                  33.90     1:10.90 (37.00)                                        
 18 Pino, Laura            Buffalo State        1:09.67    1:11.56        
                  35.29     1:11.56 (36.27)                                        
 19 Saywell, Mackenzie  FR Hiram                1:06.23    1:11.69        
                  34.42     1:11.69 (37.27)                                        
 20 Sassa, Taylor          MUC                  1:11.57    1:12.41        
                  35.47     1:12.41 (36.94)                                        
 21 McMahon, Kelly         MUC                  1:09.45    1:12.57        
                  35.24     1:12.57 (37.33)                                        
 22 Lomangino, Jennife  JR Fairmont State       1:14.68    1:12.96        
                  34.62     1:12.96 (38.34)                                        
 23 Arvaneh, Sarah      FR Grove City                NT    1:14.81        
                  36.39     1:14.81 (38.42)                                        
 24 McGonigle, Katie    FR SRU                  1:15.74    1:15.77        
                  37.38     1:15.77 (38.39)                                        
 25 Smith, Lindsey      JR Hiram                1:17.95    1:20.37        
                  39.08     1:20.37 (41.29)                                        
 26 LaPalme, Brittany   FR Grove City           1:25.61    1:23.56        
                  39.73     1:23.56 (43.83)                                        
 27 El Sanadi, Carolin  SR Grove City           1:32.74    1:26.61        
                  42.24     1:26.61 (44.37)                                        
 28 Moore, Natalie M    FR Hiram                     NT    1:28.68        
                  43.94     1:28.68 (44.74)                                        
 29 Hils, Amanda           Hiram                     NT    1:30.94        
                  43.16     1:30.94 (47.78)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 50.66   12/1/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
        Pool: P 50.66   12/1/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
'06 Champion:   52.99   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
                50.78  D3A
                51.39  D2A
                52.79  D3B
                52.93  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppelli, Cam       FR Grove City             55.81      55.48         20  
                  27.15       55.48 (28.33)                                        
  2 Hampu, Dan             MUC                    57.13      55.60         17  
                  27.03       55.60 (28.57)                                        
  3 Leonard, Matt       FR Grove City             56.54      56.66         16  
                  27.65       56.66 (29.01)                                        
  4 Gregg, Tucker       SO Grove City             56.79      57.71         15  
                  28.80       57.71 (28.91)                                        
  5 Boyer, Brandon         W&J                    57.48      58.68         14  
                  28.87       58.68 (29.81)                                        
  6 Chapman, Matt       FR Fairmont State       1:02.92      58.80         13  
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)                                        
  7 Neidig, Patrick        W&J                    59.95      59.07         12  
                  28.60       59.07 (30.47)                                        
  8 Barker, Nick        SR Grove City           1:02.00      59.98         11  
                  29.00       59.98 (30.98)                                        
  9 Minster, Jay           W&J                  1:02.55    1:00.31          9  
                  29.78     1:00.31 (30.53)                                        
 10 Christiansen, Brya  SR Hiram                  58.98    1:00.66          7  
                  29.39     1:00.66 (31.27)                                        
 11 Wells, Dan          FR Grove City           1:00.75    1:01.06          6  
                  29.42     1:01.06 (31.64)                                        
 12 Neimes, Andy           MUC                  1:01.75    1:01.37          5  
                  30.28     1:01.37 (31.09)                                        
 13 Boccardi, Mark         W&J                  1:04.87    1:01.96          4  
                  30.20     1:01.96 (31.76)                                        
 14 Langley, Eric          MUC                  1:02.10    1:02.03          3  
                  30.60     1:02.03 (31.43)                                        
 15 Parry, Andrew       FR Grove City           1:03.33    1:02.83          2  
                  30.48     1:02.83 (32.35)                                        
 16 Falis, James           W&J                  1:06.88    1:02.85          1  
                  30.12     1:02.85 (32.73)                                        
 17 Miguel, Nickoli        MUC                  1:02.12    1:02.92        
                  30.28     1:02.92 (32.64)                                        
 18 Roark, Adam L       FR Hiram                1:02.89    1:03.39        
                  30.55     1:03.39 (32.84)                                        
 19 Todd, John             W&J                  1:04.88    1:03.43        
                  30.56     1:03.43 (32.87)                                        
 20 Holt, Kevin            Buffalo State        1:05.37    1:05.91        
                  30.79     1:05.91 (35.12)                                        
 21 McKimmins, Mark        MUC                  1:05.00    1:07.94        
                  32.21     1:07.94 (35.73)                                        
 22 Griesmer, Jim R     FR Hiram                1:11.87    1:12.27        
                  35.45     1:12.27 (36.82)                                        
 23 Chonko, Kurt           MUC                  1:06.00    1:15.20        
                  36.13     1:15.20 (39.07)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 8:00.66   12/6/2003 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         P Whitbeck, C Shaddak, C Bare, E Magee            
        Pool: P 7:53.38   2/13/2004 Westminster College                        
                         K Alukonis, M McLaughlin, B Jardine, S Bonchosky  
'06 Champion:   8:17.02   12/2/2006 Washington and Jefferson, Wash and Jeff    
                         B. Bertoli, A. Eberhardt, M. Raddatz, E. Sciulli  
                7:39.21  D3A
                7:43.69  D2A
                7:52.20  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     8:11.18    8:15.80         40  
     1) Baur, Lauren FR                 2) Douglas, Tiffani FR            
     3) Page, Sarah FR                  4) Keefer, Ellen SR               
                  28.16       59.16 (59.16)   1:31.04 (1:31.04)   2:02.46 (2:02.46)
        2:30.76 (28.30)   3:02.78 (1:00.32)   3:36.20 (1:33.74)   4:09.40 (2:06.94)
        4:36.65 (27.25)     5:08.15 (58.75)   5:40.42 (1:31.02)   6:13.45 (2:04.05)
        6:40.36 (26.91)     7:11.21 (57.76)   7:43.61 (1:30.16)   8:15.80 (2:02.35)
  2 Hiram College  'A'                          8:13.98    8:22.37         34  
     1) Steffes, Jackie A FR            2) Leshe, Shelly SR               
     3) Zimmerman, Emily R FR           4) Kocka, Amy E JR                
                  29.09   1:00.25 (1:00.25)   1:32.97 (1:32.97)   2:05.58 (2:05.58)
        2:33.70 (28.12)     3:05.15 (59.57)   3:37.39 (1:31.81)   4:08.67 (2:03.09)
        4:37.63 (28.96)   5:09.90 (1:01.23)   5:43.49 (1:34.82)   6:16.41 (2:07.74)
        6:44.43 (28.02)     7:16.38 (59.97)   7:49.27 (1:32.86)   8:22.37 (2:05.96)
  3 Mount Union College  'A'                    8:36.71    8:31.04         32  
     1) Eckersley, Sarah                2) Seward, Kellie                 
     3) Miller, Athena                  4) Shetler, Jessica               
                  29.87   1:02.27 (1:02.27)   1:35.40 (1:35.40)   2:08.19 (2:08.19)
        2:38.09 (29.90)   3:11.87 (1:03.68)   3:46.71 (1:38.52)   4:21.01 (2:12.82)
        4:49.55 (28.54)   5:21.91 (1:00.90)   5:55.12 (1:34.11)   6:28.12 (2:07.11)
        6:55.73 (27.61)     7:26.51 (58.39)   7:58.96 (1:30.84)   8:31.04 (2:02.92)
  4 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                 8:32.05    8:31.19         30  
     1) Wieber, Katie                   2) Seward, Susanne                
     3) Wightman, Jessica               4) Bertoli, Brittany              
                  29.36   1:01.84 (1:01.84)   1:35.75 (1:35.75)   2:08.76 (2:08.76)
        2:37.31 (28.55)   3:10.08 (1:01.32)   3:44.02 (1:35.26)   4:16.85 (2:08.09)
        4:45.92 (29.07)   5:18.68 (1:01.83)   5:52.89 (1:36.04)   6:26.26 (2:09.41)
        6:55.17 (28.91)   7:27.23 (1:00.97)   7:59.76 (1:33.50)   8:31.19 (2:04.93)
  5 Slippery Rock University  'A'               8:36.68    8:33.09         28  
     1) Hervatin, Lauren JR             2) Woerner, Raquel SO             
     3) Choike, Beth SR                 4) Walbright, Heather SR          
                  30.04   1:03.15 (1:03.15)   1:36.84 (1:36.84)   2:10.23 (2:10.23)
        2:38.78 (28.55)   3:10.41 (1:00.18)   3:44.43 (1:34.20)   4:20.09 (2:09.86)
        4:50.09 (30.00)   5:23.24 (1:03.15)   5:56.98 (1:36.89)   6:30.87 (2:10.78)
        6:59.10 (28.23)     7:30.34 (59.47)   8:01.80 (1:30.93)   8:33.09 (2:02.22)
  6 Washington & Jefferson  'B'                 8:42.55    8:37.63         26  
     1) Treece, Lindsay                 2) Wirginis, Andi                 
     3) Little, Erika                   4) Sciulli, Emily                 
                  30.28   1:02.54 (1:02.54)   1:35.36 (1:35.36)   2:08.56 (2:08.56)
        2:37.11 (28.55)   3:08.61 (1:00.05)   3:40.17 (1:31.61)   4:12.88 (2:04.32)
        4:42.30 (29.42)   5:14.77 (1:01.89)   5:48.29 (1:35.41)   6:21.59 (2:08.71)
        6:51.89 (30.30)   7:26.15 (1:04.56)   8:02.18 (1:40.59)   8:37.63 (2:16.04)
  7 Hiram College  'B'                          8:29.98    8:39.89         24  
     1) Janke, Raisa JR                 2) Plisga, Nora SR                
     3) Piedomenico, Katie A SO         4) Cowden, Brittany JR            
                  30.69   1:03.49 (1:03.49)   1:36.69 (1:36.69)   2:08.50 (2:08.50)
        2:38.01 (29.51)   3:11.74 (1:03.24)   3:46.63 (1:38.13)   4:20.63 (2:12.13)
        4:49.99 (29.36)   5:23.13 (1:02.50)   5:55.73 (1:35.10)   6:28.42 (2:07.79)
        6:57.81 (29.39)   7:30.47 (1:02.05)   8:04.71 (1:36.29)   8:39.89 (2:11.47)
  8 Grove City College  'B'                     8:51.49    8:51.65         22  
     1) Bower, Kiersten JR              2) Brunk, Katie FR                
     3) Fairchild, Whitney JR           4) Smiddy, Rebecca JR             
                  31.33   1:06.06 (1:06.06)   1:41.50 (1:41.50)   2:16.60 (2:16.60)
        2:46.02 (29.42)   3:20.32 (1:03.72)   3:55.59 (1:38.99)   4:30.86 (2:14.26)
        4:59.51 (28.65)   5:32.65 (1:01.79)   6:07.05 (1:36.19)   6:40.79 (2:09.93)
        7:09.80 (29.01)   7:42.69 (1:01.90)   8:16.75 (1:35.96)   8:51.65 (2:10.86)
  9 Washington & Jefferson  'C'                 9:11.22    9:06.84         18  
     1) Kohler, Kara                    2) Rielly, Megan                  
     3) Green, Janna                    4) Galvin, Alana                  
                  31.45   1:06.06 (1:06.06)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)   2:15.20 (2:15.20)
        2:46.66 (31.46)   3:21.33 (1:06.13)   3:55.91 (1:40.71)   4:31.69 (2:16.49)
        5:03.54 (31.85)   5:38.33 (1:06.64)   6:12.90 (1:41.21)   6:46.42 (2:14.73)
        7:18.73 (32.31)   7:55.25 (1:08.83)   8:31.51 (1:45.09)   9:06.84 (2:20.42)
 10 Mount Union College  'B'                    9:09.07    9:13.26         14  
     1) Smuckler, Megan                 2) Bostick, Nina                  
     3) Sassa, Taylor                   4) McMahon, Kelly                 
                  31.25   1:06.22 (1:06.22)   1:42.15 (1:42.15)   2:17.20 (2:17.20)
        2:50.09 (32.89)   3:27.19 (1:09.99)   4:05.34 (1:48.14)   4:42.97 (2:25.77)
        5:14.20 (31.23)   5:49.37 (1:06.40)   6:25.39 (1:42.42)   6:59.65 (2:16.68)
        7:30.65 (31.00)   8:04.41 (1:04.76)   8:39.35 (1:39.70)   9:13.26 (2:13.61)
 11 Slippery Rock University  'B'                    NT    9:17.32         12  
     1) Goodwill, Ashley JR             2) McGonigle, Katie FR            
     3) Sander, Sarah JR                4) Kaulius, Kaitlin FR            
                  32.51   1:08.03 (1:08.03)   1:45.75 (1:45.75)   2:25.57 (2:25.57)
        2:57.61 (32.04)   3:34.31 (1:08.74)   4:11.59 (1:46.02)   4:47.20 (2:21.63)
        5:16.67 (29.47)   5:50.45 (1:03.25)   6:27.01 (1:39.81)   7:03.16 (2:15.96)
        7:33.24 (30.08)   8:07.32 (1:04.16)   8:42.71 (1:39.55)   9:17.32 (2:14.16)
 12 Hiram College  'C'                          9:10.10    9:17.53         10  
     1) Covell, Kelsey A FR             2) Bowser, Dreau FR               
     3) Schillace, Viviani S FR         4) Rachek, Claire E FR            
                  31.81   1:06.52 (1:06.52)   1:41.99 (1:41.99)   2:16.94 (2:16.94)
        2:48.25 (31.31)   3:23.19 (1:06.25)   4:00.07 (1:43.13)   4:36.82 (2:19.88)
        5:09.20 (32.38)   5:46.24 (1:09.42)   6:23.51 (1:46.69)   7:00.16 (2:23.34)
        7:30.98 (30.82)   8:05.38 (1:05.22)   8:41.52 (1:41.36)   9:17.53 (2:17.37)
 13 Buffalo State College  'A'                  9:10.25    9:40.35          8  
     1) Jasek, Christina                2) Klock, Elizabeth               
     3) Rotella, Sarah                  4) Swanson, Kelly                 
                  31.12   1:06.14 (1:06.14)   1:43.84 (1:43.84)   2:20.80 (2:20.80)
        2:54.10 (33.30)   3:31.87 (1:11.07)   4:10.36 (1:49.56)   4:47.55 (2:26.75)
        5:19.06 (31.51)   5:55.82 (1:08.27)   6:35.00 (1:47.45)   7:13.84 (2:26.29)
        7:46.61 (32.77)   8:24.46 (1:10.62)   9:02.60 (1:48.76)   9:40.35 (2:26.51)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 7:03.98   12/2/2006 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Cressman, D Snyder, M Barron, C Courage         
        Pool: P 6:55.76    2/9/2007 Grove City College                         
                         C Cressman, D Snyder, M Barron, C Courage         
'06 Champion:   7:03.98   12/2/2006 Grove City, Grove City                     
                         C. Cressman, D. Snyder, M. Barron, C. Courage     
                6:48.40  D3A
                6:52.19  D2A
                6:58.48  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     7:18.46    7:19.45         40  
     1) Snyder, Drew JR                 2) Bailey, Jared FR               
     3) Harbaugh, Jeremy SR             4) Larsen, Peter JR               
                  25.20       52.79 (52.79)   1:20.95 (1:20.95)   1:49.26 (1:49.26)
        2:15.23 (25.97)     2:43.63 (54.37)   3:12.67 (1:23.41)   3:41.70 (1:52.44)
        4:06.05 (24.35)     4:33.99 (52.29)   5:03.11 (1:21.41)   5:32.26 (1:50.56)
        5:56.70 (24.44)     6:23.93 (51.67)   6:50.73 (1:18.47)   7:19.45 (1:47.19)
  2 Hiram College  'A'                          7:25.98    7:22.20         34  
     1) Morales, Santiago FR            2) Wegman, Zach B FR              
     3) Christiansen, Bryan SR          4) Subda, Travis J FR             
                  24.65       51.65 (51.65)   1:19.41 (1:19.41)   1:47.14 (1:47.14)
        2:13.17 (26.03)     2:41.04 (53.90)   3:09.77 (1:22.63)   3:38.50 (1:51.36)
        4:04.11 (25.61)     4:33.59 (55.09)   5:03.97 (1:25.47)   5:33.51 (1:55.01)
        5:58.19 (24.68)     6:25.45 (51.94)   6:53.38 (1:19.87)   7:22.20 (1:48.69)
  3 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                 7:31.55    7:26.94         32  
     1) Mancuso, Dan                    2) Larson, Christian              
     3) Smith, Brandon                  4) Hood, Daniel                   
                  26.04       54.35 (54.35)   1:22.58 (1:22.58)   1:51.04 (1:51.04)
        2:16.45 (25.41)     2:45.56 (54.52)   3:15.39 (1:24.35)   3:45.29 (1:54.25)
        4:09.22 (23.93)     4:36.20 (50.91)   5:04.27 (1:18.98)   5:32.29 (1:47.00)
        5:57.36 (25.07)     6:26.45 (54.16)   6:56.58 (1:24.29)   7:26.94 (1:54.65)
  4 Mount Union College  'A'                    7:29.55    7:27.61         30  
     1) Carlozzi, Matt                  2) Smith, Andrew                  
     3) Kuzma, Mike                     4) Bostick, Cory                  
                  25.90       54.40 (54.40)   1:23.16 (1:23.16)   1:51.23 (1:51.23)
        2:16.63 (25.40)     2:44.68 (53.45)   3:13.85 (1:22.62)   3:44.08 (1:52.85)
        4:09.09 (25.01)     4:37.03 (52.95)   5:06.77 (1:22.69)   5:36.74 (1:52.66)
        6:02.52 (25.78)     6:30.56 (53.82)   7:00.00 (1:23.26)   7:27.61 (1:50.87)
  5 Grove City College  'B'                     7:36.95    7:28.01         28  
     1) Leonard, Matt FR                2) Albertson, Rich SO             
     3) Nielsen, Nate FR                4) Kramer, Caleb JR               
                  25.90       54.30 (54.30)   1:23.06 (1:23.06)   1:51.69 (1:51.69)
        2:17.06 (25.37)     2:45.20 (53.51)   3:13.84 (1:22.15)   3:42.81 (1:51.12)
        4:07.34 (24.53)     4:35.82 (53.01)   5:05.55 (1:22.74)   5:35.31 (1:52.50)
        6:01.22 (25.91)     6:29.78 (54.47)   6:58.84 (1:23.53)   7:28.01 (1:52.70)
  6 Washington & Jefferson  'B'                 7:55.88    7:49.11         26  
     1) Forish, Andrew                  2) Mock, Maxwell                  
     3) Kidston, William                4) Wilder, Josh                   
                  25.74       54.92 (54.92)   1:25.23 (1:25.23)   1:56.69 (1:56.69)
        2:22.00 (25.31)     2:51.01 (54.32)   3:21.10 (1:24.41)   3:51.55 (1:54.86)
        4:17.09 (25.54)     4:46.67 (55.12)   5:18.31 (1:26.76)   5:51.66 (2:00.11)
        6:16.85 (25.19)     6:45.98 (54.32)   7:16.64 (1:24.98)   7:49.11 (1:57.45)
  7 Mount Union College  'B'                    8:00.15    8:00.07         24  
     1) Billak, Jon                     2) Stephan, Greg                  
     3) Langley, Eric                   4) Surbella, Gian SO              
                  27.03       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.43 (1:26.43)   1:56.82 (1:56.82)
        2:25.43 (28.61)     2:56.43 (59.61)   3:27.82 (1:31.00)   3:57.58 (2:00.76)
        4:25.43 (27.85)     4:55.97 (58.39)   5:27.11 (1:29.53)   5:57.91 (2:00.33)
        6:25.47 (27.56)     6:55.89 (57.98)   7:27.89 (1:29.98)   8:00.07 (2:02.16)
  8 Grove City College  'D'                          NT    8:01.95         22  
     1) Larsen, Lincoln SO              2) Armstrong, Matt FR             
     3) Parry, Andrew FR                4) Gummel, Dan FR                 
                  27.68       57.33 (57.33)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:56.98 (1:56.98)
        2:23.70 (26.72)     2:53.70 (56.72)   3:24.40 (1:27.42)   3:54.62 (1:57.64)
        4:23.39 (28.77)   4:55.49 (1:00.87)   5:28.14 (1:33.52)   5:59.53 (2:04.91)
        6:27.36 (27.83)     6:59.02 (59.49)   7:32.24 (1:32.71)   8:01.95 (2:02.42)
  9 Hiram College  'B'                          8:00.89    8:02.44         18  
     1) Kiffer, Kyle T SO               2) Ising, Gary S SO               
     3) Roark, Adam L FR                4) Drummer, Jared SR              
                  26.72       55.77 (55.77)   1:26.42 (1:26.42)   1:57.06 (1:57.06)
        2:24.63 (27.57)     2:56.07 (59.01)   3:28.79 (1:31.73)   4:01.31 (2:04.25)
        4:27.88 (26.57)     4:58.62 (57.31)   5:29.97 (1:28.66)   6:00.83 (1:59.52)
        6:28.94 (28.11)     6:59.67 (58.84)   7:31.16 (1:30.33)   8:02.44 (2:01.61)
 10 Washington & Jefferson  'C'                 8:25.05    8:04.10         14  
     1) Minster, Jay                    2) Boyer, Brandon                 
     3) Gutrie, Drew                    4) Todd, John                     
                  27.95       59.09 (59.09)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:00.53 (2:00.53)
        2:26.96 (26.43)     2:56.71 (56.18)   3:28.41 (1:27.88)   3:58.21 (1:57.68)
        4:25.56 (27.35)     4:56.72 (58.51)   5:28.79 (1:30.58)   6:00.05 (2:01.84)
        6:25.95 (25.90)     6:57.55 (57.50)   7:30.72 (1:30.67)   8:04.10 (2:04.05)
 11 Buffalo State College  'A'                  8:03.09    8:12.42         12  
     1) Wasneechak, Vince               2) Skiba, Cory                    
     3) Bakula, John                    4) Buisman, Kevin                 
                  27.77       59.90 (59.90)   1:33.37 (1:33.37)   2:05.58 (2:05.58)
        2:31.78 (26.20)     3:02.56 (56.98)   3:34.85 (1:29.27)   4:07.17 (2:01.59)
        4:23.01 (15.84)   5:07.52 (1:00.35)   5:41.32 (1:34.15)   6:14.21 (2:07.04)
        6:40.65 (26.44)     7:10.79 (56.58)   7:41.91 (1:27.70)   8:12.42 (1:58.21)
 12 Buffalo State College  'B'                  8:09.41    8:26.17         10  
     1) Weigand, Nicholas               2) Mirizio, Nate                  
     3) Clark, Paul                     4) Banks, Scott                   
                  28.80   1:00.68 (1:00.68)   1:34.85 (1:34.85)   2:06.55 (2:06.55)
        2:34.69 (28.14)   3:06.67 (1:00.12)   3:40.56 (1:34.01)   4:14.74 (2:08.19)
        4:43.88 (29.14)   5:17.09 (1:02.35)   5:51.50 (1:36.76)   6:22.33 (2:07.59)
        6:50.92 (28.59)   7:23.04 (1:00.71)   7:55.26 (1:32.93)   8:26.17 (2:03.84)
 13 Frostburg State University  'A'                  NT    8:33.08          8  
     1) Williams, Griffen SO            2) Samakow, Sean FR               
     3) Reimers, Charlie JR             4) Koval, Zach FR                 
                  28.31   1:00.44 (1:00.44)   1:33.67 (1:33.67)   2:06.18 (2:06.18)
        2:35.27 (29.09)   3:09.00 (1:02.82)   3:44.51 (1:38.33)   4:21.81 (2:15.63)
        4:48.87 (27.06)     5:21.13 (59.32)   5:54.54 (1:32.73)   6:27.76 (2:05.95)
        6:54.99 (27.23)     7:25.69 (57.93)   7:58.92 (1:31.16)   8:33.08 (2:05.32)
 14 Hiram College  'C'                               NT    8:58.63          6  
     1) Griesmer, Jim R FR              2) Opsahl, Martin T FR            
     3) McGee, Ryan P SR                4) Adams, Ben N SO                
                  29.32   1:02.43 (1:02.43)   1:38.77 (1:38.77)   2:15.23 (2:15.23)
        2:44.76 (29.53)   3:17.92 (1:02.69)   3:51.12 (1:35.89)   4:22.79 (2:07.56)
        4:54.07 (31.28)   5:27.81 (1:05.02)   6:04.02 (1:41.23)   6:40.66 (2:17.87)
        7:11.42 (30.76)   7:47.16 (1:06.50)   8:23.75 (1:43.09)   8:58.63 (2:17.97)
 -- Grove City College  'C'                     7:59.54         DQ        
     1) Cheung, Albert SR               2) Zimmerman, Seth SO             
     3) Wells, Dan FR                   4) Green, Matt SO                 
                  27.00       56.51 (56.51)   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   1:54.96 (1:54.96)
        2:22.23 (27.27)     2:52.80 (57.84)   3:24.24 (1:29.28)   3:55.12 (2:00.16)
        4:20.37 (25.25)     4:50.73 (55.61)   5:22.93 (1:27.81)   5:54.46 (1:59.34)
        6:20.29 (25.83)     6:50.35 (55.89)   7:21.40 (1:26.94)        DQ (1:58.43)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 17:21.77   12/6/2002 Sandra Buehler, Cal U                     
        Pool: P 17:21.77   12/6/2002 Sandra Buehler, California of PA          
'06 Champion:   18:32.03   12/2/2006 Anna Kochalko, Carnegie Mellon            
                17:20.62  D3A
                17:32.29  D2A
                17:47.99  D3B
                18:03.85  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orstein, Kaitlyn       W&J                 18:10.55   18:11.40         20  
                  27.55       58.41 (30.86)     1:29.98 (31.57)     2:01.52 (31.54)
        2:33.41 (31.89)     3:05.52 (32.11)     3:38.00 (32.48)     4:10.65 (32.65)
        4:43.42 (32.77)     5:16.33 (32.91)     5:49.64 (33.31)     6:22.94 (33.30)
        6:56.13 (33.19)     7:29.58 (33.45)     8:02.89 (33.31)     8:36.31 (33.42)
        9:09.95 (33.64)     9:43.46 (33.51)    10:17.43 (33.97)    10:51.55 (34.12)
       11:25.73 (34.18)    11:59.77 (34.04)    12:33.82 (34.05)    13:07.91 (34.09)
       13:41.55 (33.64)    14:15.72 (34.17)    14:49.80 (34.08)    15:23.92 (34.12)
       15:58.03 (34.11)    16:31.84 (33.81)    17:05.61 (33.77)    17:38.79 (33.18)
       18:11.40 (32.61)
  2 Eckersley, Sarah       MUC                 19:01.47   18:55.19         17  
                  31.32     1:05.01 (33.69)     1:39.34 (34.33)     2:14.10 (34.76)
        2:48.72 (34.62)     3:23.83 (35.11)     3:58.83 (35.00)     4:33.66 (34.83)
        5:08.56 (34.90)     5:42.84 (34.28)     6:17.38 (34.54)     6:52.20 (34.82)
        7:27.05 (34.85)     8:02.20 (35.15)     8:37.38 (35.18)     9:12.12 (34.74)
        9:46.79 (34.67)    10:21.50 (34.71)    10:55.60 (34.10)    11:29.61 (34.01)
       12:04.02 (34.41)    12:38.48 (34.46)    13:12.78 (34.30)    13:47.36 (34.58)
       14:21.68 (34.32)    14:55.85 (34.17)    15:30.28 (34.43)    16:05.06 (34.78)
       16:39.31 (34.25)    17:13.49 (34.18)    17:48.07 (34.58)  18:55.19 (1:07.12)
  3 Smiddy, Rebecca     JR Grove City          19:34.58   19:18.24         16  
                  31.77     1:06.14 (34.37)     1:41.05 (34.91)     2:16.10 (35.05)
        2:51.19 (35.09)     3:26.29 (35.10)     4:01.45 (35.16)     4:36.52 (35.07)
        5:11.32 (34.80)     5:46.41 (35.09)     6:21.60 (35.19)     6:56.55 (34.95)
        7:32.05 (35.50)     8:07.30 (35.25)     8:42.54 (35.24)     9:17.60 (35.06)
        9:53.36 (35.76)    10:28.97 (35.61)    11:04.46 (35.49)    11:40.00 (35.54)
       12:15.20 (35.20)    12:50.91 (35.71)    13:26.23 (35.32)    14:02.06 (35.83)
       14:37.35 (35.29)    15:13.23 (35.88)    15:48.97 (35.74)    16:24.65 (35.68)
       16:59.97 (35.32)    17:35.10 (35.13)    18:10.45 (35.35)    18:45.08 (34.63)
       19:18.24 (33.16)
  4 Dunnigan, Shannon   SR FSUMD               20:35.32   19:39.80         15  
                  31.45     1:05.69 (34.24)     1:40.92 (35.23)     2:16.45 (35.53)
        2:52.21 (35.76)     3:28.15 (35.94)     4:04.23 (36.08)     4:40.19 (35.96)
        5:16.48 (36.29)     5:52.58 (36.10)     6:28.55 (35.97)     7:04.70 (36.15)
        7:41.13 (36.43)     8:17.39 (36.26)     8:53.81 (36.42)     9:29.87 (36.06)
       10:06.12 (36.25)    10:42.08 (35.96)    11:17.98 (35.90)    11:54.15 (36.17)
       12:30.03 (35.88)    13:06.19 (36.16)    13:42.28 (36.09)    14:18.19 (35.91)
       14:54.30 (36.11)    15:29.61 (35.31)    16:05.28 (35.67)    16:41.16 (35.88)
       17:17.32 (36.16)    17:53.53 (36.21)    18:29.78 (36.25)    19:05.51 (35.73)
       19:39.80 (34.29)
  5 Plisga, Nora        SR Hiram               19:25.95   19:40.81         14  
                  31.88     1:06.39 (34.51)     1:41.88 (35.49)     2:17.35 (35.47)
        2:52.84 (35.49)     3:28.36 (35.52)     4:04.33 (35.97)     4:40.12 (35.79)
        5:16.42 (36.30)     5:52.56 (36.14)     6:28.97 (36.41)     7:05.11 (36.14)
        7:41.62 (36.51)     8:17.96 (36.34)     8:53.94 (35.98)     9:30.13 (36.19)
       10:06.01 (35.88)    10:41.97 (35.96)    11:18.13 (36.16)    11:54.53 (36.40)
       12:30.85 (36.32)    13:07.39 (36.54)    13:43.82 (36.43)    14:20.13 (36.31)
       14:56.57 (36.44)    15:32.72 (36.15)    16:09.15 (36.43)    16:44.67 (35.52)
       17:20.22 (35.55)    17:55.78 (35.56)    18:31.18 (35.40)    19:06.47 (35.29)
       19:40.81 (34.34)
  6 Raddatz, Megan         W&J                 19:33.88   19:45.55         13  
                  32.23     1:07.54 (35.31)     1:43.24 (35.70)     2:19.07 (35.83)
        2:55.07 (36.00)     3:31.07 (36.00)     4:07.06 (35.99)     4:43.24 (36.18)
        5:19.34 (36.10)     5:55.31 (35.97)     6:31.51 (36.20)     7:07.54 (36.03)
        7:43.47 (35.93)     8:19.53 (36.06)     8:55.56 (36.03)     9:31.36 (35.80)
       10:06.71 (35.35)    10:42.18 (35.47)    11:18.18 (36.00)    11:54.14 (35.96)
       12:29.67 (35.53)    13:05.34 (35.67)    13:41.38 (36.04)    14:17.51 (36.13)
       14:53.88 (36.37)    15:30.03 (36.15)    16:06.31 (36.28)    16:42.90 (36.59)
       17:19.46 (36.56)    17:56.02 (36.56)    18:32.49 (36.47)    19:09.33 (36.84)
       19:45.55 (36.22)
  7 Piekiewicz, Katie   SO SRU                 19:55.83   19:57.96         12  
                  32.37     1:07.71 (35.34)     1:44.02 (36.31)     2:20.60 (36.58)
        2:56.69 (36.09)     3:32.82 (36.13)     4:08.67 (35.85)     4:44.92 (36.25)
        5:20.69 (35.77)     5:56.44 (35.75)     6:32.48 (36.04)     7:08.78 (36.30)
        7:45.76 (36.98)     8:23.05 (37.29)     8:59.16 (36.11)     9:35.68 (36.52)
       10:12.79 (37.11)    10:48.79 (36.00)    11:25.14 (36.35)    12:02.32 (37.18)
       12:38.94 (36.62)    13:16.43 (37.49)    13:52.82 (36.39)    14:29.25 (36.43)
       15:05.19 (35.94)    15:42.27 (37.08)    16:18.14 (35.87)    16:55.37 (37.23)
       17:31.84 (36.47)    18:08.46 (36.62)    18:45.29 (36.83)    19:22.05 (36.76)
       19:57.96 (35.91)
  8 Kaulius, Kaitlin    FR SRU                 20:36.33   19:59.28         11  
                  33.33     1:09.53 (36.20)     1:46.42 (36.89)     2:23.58 (37.16)
        3:00.46 (36.88)     3:36.87 (36.41)     4:13.59 (36.72)     4:50.47 (36.88)
        5:27.31 (36.84)     6:03.88 (36.57)     6:40.24 (36.36)     7:16.57 (36.33)
        7:52.67 (36.10)     8:28.80 (36.13)     9:04.83 (36.03)     9:40.90 (36.07)
       10:16.85 (35.95)    10:53.07 (36.22)    11:29.35 (36.28)    12:05.45 (36.10)
       12:41.90 (36.45)    13:18.47 (36.57)    13:54.90 (36.43)    14:31.44 (36.54)
       15:07.60 (36.16)    15:44.15 (36.55)    16:20.68 (36.53)    16:57.06 (36.38)
       17:33.79 (36.73)    18:11.00 (37.21)    18:47.30 (36.30)    19:23.95 (36.65)
       19:59.28 (35.33)
  9 Miller, Athena         MUC                 19:53.82   20:02.04          9  
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)     1:42.39 (36.03)     2:19.19 (36.80)
        2:55.35 (36.16)     3:31.70 (36.35)     4:07.96 (36.26)     4:44.81 (36.85)
        5:21.55 (36.74)     5:58.63 (37.08)     6:35.49 (36.86)     7:12.17 (36.68)
        7:49.12 (36.95)     8:25.73 (36.61)     9:02.04 (36.31)     9:38.57 (36.53)
       10:15.09 (36.52)    10:51.96 (36.87)    11:28.73 (36.77)    12:05.56 (36.83)
       12:42.74 (37.18)    13:19.67 (36.93)    13:57.05 (37.38)    14:33.60 (36.55)
       15:10.62 (37.02)    15:47.07 (36.45)    16:23.94 (36.87)    17:01.08 (37.14)
       17:37.93 (36.85)    18:15.41 (37.48)    18:51.42 (36.01)    19:27.19 (35.77)
       20:02.04 (34.85)
 10 Seward, Kellie         MUC                 20:11.63   20:08.01          7  
                  32.60     1:08.30 (35.70)     1:44.69 (36.39)     2:20.88 (36.19)
        2:57.98 (37.10)     3:34.22 (36.24)     4:10.73 (36.51)     4:47.45 (36.72)
        5:24.55 (37.10)     6:01.07 (36.52)     6:37.83 (36.76)     7:14.44 (36.61)
        7:51.07 (36.63)     8:27.64 (36.57)     9:04.38 (36.74)     9:41.20 (36.82)
       10:18.19 (36.99)    10:54.71 (36.52)    11:31.89 (37.18)    12:08.94 (37.05)
       12:46.30 (37.36)    13:23.42 (37.12)    14:00.73 (37.31)    14:38.03 (37.30)
       15:14.75 (36.72)    15:52.17 (37.42)    16:29.20 (37.03)    17:06.49 (37.29)
       17:43.82 (37.33)    18:21.05 (37.23)    18:58.07 (37.02)    19:33.96 (35.89)
       20:08.01 (34.05)
 11 Kelly, Molly           W&J                 20:06.11   20:10.07          6  
                  32.38     1:07.76 (35.38)     1:43.98 (36.22)     2:20.37 (36.39)
        2:57.02 (36.65)     3:33.92 (36.90)     4:10.40 (36.48)     4:47.00 (36.60)
        5:23.82 (36.82)     6:00.56 (36.74)     6:37.31 (36.75)     7:14.59 (37.28)
        7:51.19 (36.60)     8:28.08 (36.89)     9:04.97 (36.89)     9:41.55 (36.58)
       10:18.58 (37.03)    10:55.20 (36.62)    11:32.10 (36.90)    12:09.21 (37.11)
       12:46.32 (37.11)    13:23.61 (37.29)    14:00.26 (36.65)    14:37.36 (37.10)
       15:14.48 (37.12)    15:51.72 (37.24)    16:28.94 (37.22)    17:06.52 (37.58)
       17:43.78 (37.26)    18:20.83 (37.05)    18:57.71 (36.88)    19:34.43 (36.72)
       20:10.07 (35.64)
 12 Newsome, Kelly         W&J                 19:44.55   20:13.28          5  
                  33.68     1:08.25 (34.57)     1:44.00 (35.75)     2:20.13 (36.13)
        2:55.81 (35.68)     3:32.44 (36.63)     4:08.82 (36.38)     4:45.44 (36.62)
        5:22.07 (36.63)     5:58.87 (36.80)     6:36.01 (37.14)     7:12.78 (36.77)
        7:49.91 (37.13)     8:27.00 (37.09)     9:04.24 (37.24)     9:41.47 (37.23)
       10:19.08 (37.61)    10:56.62 (37.54)    11:34.03 (37.41)    12:11.48 (37.45)
       12:48.80 (37.32)    13:26.53 (37.73)    14:03.84 (37.31)    14:41.09 (37.25)
       15:18.55 (37.46)    15:55.63 (37.08)    16:32.93 (37.30)    17:10.40 (37.47)
       17:47.72 (37.32)    18:24.80 (37.08)    19:01.63 (36.83)    19:38.18 (36.55)
       20:13.28 (35.10)
 13 Smuckler, Megan        MUC                 20:30.52   20:21.41          4  
                  33.08     1:08.72 (35.64)     1:45.12 (36.40)     2:21.33 (36.21)
        2:57.87 (36.54)     3:34.18 (36.31)     4:10.84 (36.66)     4:47.32 (36.48)
        5:24.28 (36.96)     6:01.50 (37.22)     6:38.46 (36.96)     7:15.40 (36.94)
        7:52.48 (37.08)     8:29.12 (36.64)     9:06.53 (37.41)     9:43.57 (37.04)
       10:20.92 (37.35)    10:58.38 (37.46)    11:36.16 (37.78)    12:13.63 (37.47)
       12:50.45 (36.82)    13:27.66 (37.21)    14:05.21 (37.55)    14:43.29 (38.08)
       15:20.95 (37.66)    15:59.09 (38.14)    16:36.52 (37.43)    17:14.21 (37.69)
       17:52.18 (37.97)    18:29.81 (37.63)    19:07.30 (37.49)    19:45.01 (37.71)
       20:21.41 (36.40)
 14 Douglas, Tiffani    FR Grove City          20:38.03   20:34.31          3  
                  32.18     1:07.23 (35.05)     1:43.43 (36.20)     2:20.90 (37.47)
        2:58.07 (37.17)     3:35.20 (37.13)     4:12.69 (37.49)     4:49.85 (37.16)
        5:27.01 (37.16)     6:04.52 (37.51)     6:41.92 (37.40)     7:18.66 (36.74)
        7:56.88 (38.22)     8:35.02 (38.14)     9:12.20 (37.18)     9:50.18 (37.98)
       10:28.23 (38.05)    11:05.77 (37.54)    11:43.59 (37.82)    12:21.30 (37.71)
       12:59.21 (37.91)    13:37.17 (37.96)    14:14.86 (37.69)    14:53.17 (38.31)
       15:31.49 (38.32)    16:08.75 (37.26)    16:46.95 (38.20)    17:25.40 (38.45)
       18:03.92 (38.52)    18:42.27 (38.35)    19:19.97 (37.70)    19:57.93 (37.96)
       20:34.31 (36.38)
 15 Wiedeman, Ruth      SO Grove City          20:42.76   20:40.38          2  
                  33.81     1:10.92 (37.11)     1:48.67 (37.75)     2:26.72 (38.05)
        3:04.83 (38.11)     3:42.14 (37.31)     4:19.85 (37.71)     4:57.46 (37.61)
        5:35.29 (37.83)     6:12.84 (37.55)     6:50.44 (37.60)     7:28.13 (37.69)
        8:06.09 (37.96)     8:43.98 (37.89)     9:22.25 (38.27)    10:00.13 (37.88)
       10:38.13 (38.00)    11:15.91 (37.78)    11:53.66 (37.75)    12:31.61 (37.95)
       13:09.50 (37.89)    13:47.84 (38.34)    14:25.79 (37.95)    15:04.20 (38.41)
       15:42.14 (37.94)    16:20.28 (38.14)    16:57.60 (37.32)    17:33.90 (36.30)
       18:11.06 (37.16)    18:47.98 (36.92)    19:25.14 (37.16)    20:03.09 (37.95)
       20:40.38 (37.29)
 16 Covell, Kelsey A    FR Hiram                     NT   20:48.72          1  
                  33.37     1:10.46 (37.09)     1:47.81 (37.35)     2:25.74 (37.93)
        3:03.13 (37.39)     3:40.80 (37.67)     4:18.69 (37.89)     4:56.80 (38.11)
        5:34.88 (38.08)     6:12.61 (37.73)     6:50.48 (37.87)     7:28.27 (37.79)
        8:06.37 (38.10)     8:44.18 (37.81)     9:22.19 (38.01)    10:00.10 (37.91)
       10:38.21 (38.11)    11:16.17 (37.96)    11:54.04 (37.87)    12:32.10 (38.06)
       13:10.11 (38.01)    13:48.27 (38.16)    14:26.40 (38.13)    15:04.65 (38.25)
       15:42.90 (38.25)    16:21.35 (38.45)    16:59.89 (38.54)    17:38.60 (38.71)
       18:16.85 (38.25)    18:55.51 (38.66)    19:34.07 (38.56)    20:12.07 (38.00)
       20:48.72 (36.65)
 17 Rachek, Claire E    FR Hiram                     NT   21:14.11        
                  33.22     1:09.83 (36.61)     1:47.34 (37.51)     2:24.96 (37.62)
        3:02.90 (37.94)     3:40.75 (37.85)     4:19.16 (38.41)     4:57.42 (38.26)
        5:35.70 (38.28)     6:14.12 (38.42)     6:52.58 (38.46)     7:31.68 (39.10)
        8:10.09 (38.41)     8:48.99 (38.90)     9:28.20 (39.21)    10:06.96 (38.76)
       10:45.80 (38.84)    11:24.69 (38.89)    12:03.72 (39.03)    12:43.12 (39.40)
       13:22.78 (39.66)    14:01.74 (38.96)    14:41.45 (39.71)    15:20.81 (39.36)
       16:00.52 (39.71)    16:39.97 (39.45)    17:18.83 (38.86)    17:58.61 (39.78)
       18:38.30 (39.69)    19:17.78 (39.48)    19:56.80 (39.02)    20:35.90 (39.10)
       21:14.11 (38.21)
 18 Rotella, Sarah         Buffalo State       21:15.25   22:08.39        
                  35.73     1:15.32 (39.59)     1:55.01 (39.69)     2:34.74 (39.73)
        3:14.37 (39.63)     3:55.27 (40.90)     4:35.06 (39.79)     5:16.27 (41.21)
        5:58.06 (41.79)     6:38.45 (40.39)     7:19.00 (40.55)     7:57.36 (38.36)
        8:36.04 (38.68)     9:14.99 (38.95)     9:54.56 (39.57)    10:35.06 (40.50)
       11:15.69 (40.63)    11:56.17 (40.48)    12:36.37 (40.20)    13:16.82 (40.45)
       13:57.62 (40.80)    14:38.76 (41.14)    15:20.24 (41.48)    16:01.73 (41.49)
       16:41.59 (39.86)    17:23.27 (41.68)    18:04.12 (40.85)    18:43.52 (39.40)
       19:25.22 (41.70)    20:06.50 (41.28)    20:47.23 (40.73)    21:28.58 (41.35)
       22:08.39 (39.81)
 19 Moore, Natalie M    FR Hiram                     NT   22:43.52        
                  38.29     1:20.01 (41.72)     2:01.66 (41.65)     2:43.29 (41.63)
        3:24.98 (41.69)     4:06.69 (41.71)     4:48.40 (41.71)     5:30.19 (41.79)
        6:12.69 (42.50)     6:55.42 (42.73)     7:36.98 (41.56)     8:19.30 (42.32)
        9:01.37 (42.07)     9:43.27 (41.90)    10:25.47 (42.20)    11:07.10 (41.63)
       11:48.64 (41.54)    12:30.20 (41.56)    13:11.71 (41.51)    13:53.20 (41.49)
       14:34.24 (41.04)    15:15.62 (41.38)    15:57.36 (41.74)    16:38.38 (41.02)
       17:18.89 (40.51)    17:59.63 (40.74)    18:40.91 (41.28)    19:22.15 (41.24)
       20:03.65 (41.50)    20:44.55 (40.90)    21:25.01 (40.46)    22:05.31 (40.30)
       22:43.52 (38.21)
 20 Swanekamp, Ria      SR Grove City          23:02.23   22:50.13        
                  36.44     1:16.75 (40.31)     1:57.82 (41.07)     2:39.46 (41.64)
        3:20.80 (41.34)     4:02.11 (41.31)     4:43.73 (41.62)     5:25.61 (41.88)
        6:07.79 (42.18)     6:49.29 (41.50)     7:31.70 (42.41)     8:13.76 (42.06)
        8:55.98 (42.22)     9:38.04 (42.06)    10:20.70 (42.66)    11:02.44 (41.74)
       11:44.27 (41.83)    12:26.54 (42.27)    13:08.66 (42.12)    13:50.41 (41.75)
       14:32.32 (41.91)    15:13.98 (41.66)    15:55.99 (42.01)    16:37.55 (41.56)
       17:20.40 (42.85)    18:03.25 (42.85)    18:45.38 (42.13)    19:28.02 (42.64)
       20:09.24 (41.22)    20:50.18 (40.94)    21:31.20 (41.02)    22:12.04 (40.84)
       22:50.13 (38.09)
 21 Jasek, Christina       Buffalo State       23:06.11   22:54.26        
                  36.43     1:17.28 (40.85)     1:58.91 (41.63)     2:41.39 (42.48)
        3:22.74 (41.35)     4:04.86 (42.12)     4:46.65 (41.79)     5:28.63 (41.98)
        6:10.72 (42.09)     6:52.81 (42.09)     7:34.75 (41.94)     8:16.94 (42.19)
        8:59.48 (42.54)     9:41.84 (42.36)    10:24.33 (42.49)    11:06.23 (41.90)
       11:48.25 (42.02)    12:30.12 (41.87)    13:12.25 (42.13)    13:54.70 (42.45)
       14:37.17 (42.47)    15:19.55 (42.38)    16:01.41 (41.86)    16:43.91 (42.50)
       17:26.31 (42.40)    18:08.58 (42.27)    18:49.92 (41.34)    19:31.40 (41.48)
       20:12.25 (40.85)    20:53.28 (41.03)    21:34.41 (41.13)    22:14.82 (40.41)
       22:54.26 (39.44)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 15:52.81   12/6/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon            
        Pool: P 15:52.81   12/6/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon            
'06 Champion:   16:51.12   12/2/2006 Chip Cressman, Grove City                 
                15:51.67  D3A
                16:00.59  D2A
                16:21.19  D3B
                16:29.37  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbaugh, Jeremy    SR Grove City          17:44.99   17:41.71         20  
                  29.18     1:01.14 (31.96)     1:33.19 (32.05)     2:05.53 (32.34)
        2:37.98 (32.45)     3:10.45 (32.47)     3:42.79 (32.34)     4:15.38 (32.59)
        4:47.75 (32.37)     5:19.91 (32.16)     5:51.80 (31.89)     6:23.72 (31.92)
        6:55.78 (32.06)     7:27.63 (31.85)     7:59.61 (31.98)     8:31.84 (32.23)
        9:04.04 (32.20)     9:36.48 (32.44)    10:09.10 (32.62)    10:41.51 (32.41)
       11:13.76 (32.25)    11:46.21 (32.45)    12:19.02 (32.81)    12:51.84 (32.82)
       13:24.53 (32.69)    13:56.86 (32.33)    14:29.55 (32.69)    15:01.96 (32.41)
       15:34.23 (32.27)    16:06.87 (32.64)    16:38.64 (31.77)    17:10.53 (31.89)
       17:41.71 (31.18)
  2 Carlozzi, Matt         MUC                 17:45.00   17:44.44         17  
                  29.42     1:01.25 (31.83)     1:33.67 (32.42)     2:05.95 (32.28)
        2:38.36 (32.41)     3:10.99 (32.63)     3:43.68 (32.69)     4:16.45 (32.77)
        4:49.27 (32.82)     5:22.01 (32.74)     5:54.72 (32.71)     6:27.43 (32.71)
        7:00.35 (32.92)     7:33.20 (32.85)     8:05.76 (32.56)     8:38.38 (32.62)
        9:11.23 (32.85)     9:43.53 (32.30)    10:15.89 (32.36)    10:48.36 (32.47)
       11:20.52 (32.16)    11:52.61 (32.09)    12:25.12 (32.51)    12:57.14 (32.02)
       13:29.38 (32.24)    14:01.71 (32.33)    14:33.99 (32.28)    15:06.43 (32.44)
       15:39.04 (32.61)    16:11.53 (32.49)    16:43.74 (32.21)    17:14.90 (31.16)
       17:44.44 (29.54)
  3 Nielsen, Nate       FR Grove City          17:56.93   17:45.33         16  
                  29.66     1:01.83 (32.17)     1:34.12 (32.29)     2:06.50 (32.38)
        2:39.08 (32.58)     3:11.70 (32.62)     3:44.26 (32.56)     4:17.07 (32.81)
        4:49.90 (32.83)     5:22.48 (32.58)     5:55.03 (32.55)     6:27.42 (32.39)
        7:00.19 (32.77)     7:32.40 (32.21)     8:04.66 (32.26)     8:36.98 (32.32)
        9:09.17 (32.19)     9:41.31 (32.14)    10:13.70 (32.39)    10:46.24 (32.54)
       11:18.66 (32.42)    11:51.28 (32.62)    12:24.08 (32.80)    12:56.80 (32.72)
       13:29.71 (32.91)    14:02.32 (32.61)    14:34.72 (32.40)    15:07.29 (32.57)
       15:39.60 (32.31)    16:11.96 (32.36)    16:43.93 (31.97)    17:15.36 (31.43)
       17:45.33 (29.97)
  4 Kuzma, Mike            MUC                 17:48.22   17:56.09         15  
                  29.40     1:01.37 (31.97)     1:33.22 (31.85)     2:05.47 (32.25)
        2:37.70 (32.23)     3:10.33 (32.63)     3:42.76 (32.43)     4:15.52 (32.76)
        4:48.22 (32.70)     5:20.95 (32.73)     5:53.74 (32.79)     6:26.31 (32.57)
        6:59.10 (32.79)     7:31.91 (32.81)     8:04.31 (32.40)     8:37.01 (32.70)
        9:09.64 (32.63)     9:42.13 (32.49)    10:15.15 (33.02)    10:48.19 (33.04)
       11:20.95 (32.76)    11:53.74 (32.79)    12:26.70 (32.96)    12:59.36 (32.66)
       13:32.36 (33.00)    14:05.55 (33.19)    14:38.44 (32.89)    15:11.39 (32.95)
       15:44.33 (32.94)    16:17.47 (33.14)    16:50.38 (32.91)    17:23.57 (33.19)
       17:56.09 (32.52)
  5 Mock, Maxwell          W&J                 17:59.55   17:58.11         14  
                  28.96     1:00.85 (31.89)     1:32.95 (32.10)     2:05.06 (32.11)
        2:37.66 (32.60)     3:10.10 (32.44)     3:42.72 (32.62)     4:15.40 (32.68)
        4:48.09 (32.69)     5:20.97 (32.88)     5:54.06 (33.09)     6:27.20 (33.14)
        7:00.10 (32.90)     7:33.38 (33.28)     8:06.81 (33.43)     8:39.93 (33.12)
        9:13.25 (33.32)     9:46.69 (33.44)    10:20.01 (33.32)    10:53.18 (33.17)
       11:26.19 (33.01)    11:59.00 (32.81)    12:31.66 (32.66)    13:04.61 (32.95)
       13:37.38 (32.77)    14:10.32 (32.94)    14:43.19 (32.87)    15:16.27 (33.08)
       15:49.16 (32.89)    16:21.93 (32.77)    16:55.15 (33.22)    17:27.60 (32.45)
       17:58.11 (30.51)
  6 Ford, Bill          FR FSUMD               19:22.26   18:44.74         13  
                  29.92     1:02.16 (32.24)     1:35.34 (33.18)     2:08.77 (33.43)
        2:42.08 (33.31)     3:15.20 (33.12)     3:48.89 (33.69)     4:22.95 (34.06)
        4:57.19 (34.24)     5:31.30 (34.11)     6:05.87 (34.57)     6:40.22 (34.35)
        7:14.28 (34.06)     7:48.88 (34.60)     8:22.92 (34.04)     8:57.42 (34.50)
        9:32.40 (34.98)    10:06.82 (34.42)    10:41.00 (34.18)    11:15.59 (34.59)
       11:50.04 (34.45)    12:25.08 (35.04)    12:59.66 (34.58)    13:34.72 (35.06)
       14:09.97 (35.25)    14:44.53 (34.56)    15:19.28 (34.75)    15:54.06 (34.78)
       16:28.66 (34.60)    17:03.29 (34.63)    17:37.64 (34.35)    18:12.21 (34.57)
       18:44.74 (32.53)
  7 Bailey, Jared       FR Grove City          18:35.00   18:46.69         12  
                  31.53     1:05.40 (33.87)     1:40.57 (35.17)     2:14.69 (34.12)
        2:48.69 (34.00)     3:22.98 (34.29)     3:57.52 (34.54)     4:31.58 (34.06)
        5:05.83 (34.25)     5:40.97 (35.14)     6:15.15 (34.18)     6:49.51 (34.36)
        7:23.40 (33.89)     7:57.37 (33.97)     8:31.98 (34.61)     9:06.43 (34.45)
        9:40.35 (33.92)    10:14.32 (33.97)    10:48.16 (33.84)    11:22.94 (34.78)
       11:57.21 (34.27)    12:32.34 (35.13)    13:06.40 (34.06)    13:40.10 (33.70)
       14:15.40 (35.30)    14:49.60 (34.20)    15:23.28 (33.68)    15:57.31 (34.03)
       16:32.28 (34.97)    17:06.96 (34.68)    17:40.94 (33.98)    18:15.04 (34.10)
       18:46.69 (31.65)
  8 Bakula, John           Buffalo State       19:16.00   18:54.88         11  
                  31.17     1:05.29 (34.12)     1:40.29 (35.00)     2:15.94 (35.65)
        2:50.95 (35.01)     3:25.78 (34.83)     4:00.49 (34.71)     4:35.57 (35.08)
        5:10.75 (35.18)     5:45.83 (35.08)     6:21.03 (35.20)     6:56.39 (35.36)
        7:31.85 (35.46)     8:06.94 (35.09)     8:42.09 (35.15)     9:17.08 (34.99)
        9:51.98 (34.90)    10:26.75 (34.77)    11:01.39 (34.64)    11:35.77 (34.38)
       12:10.27 (34.50)    12:44.67 (34.40)    13:18.99 (34.32)    13:53.59 (34.60)
       14:27.92 (34.33)    15:02.19 (34.27)    15:36.38 (34.19)    16:10.39 (34.01)
       16:44.19 (33.80)    17:17.70 (33.51)    17:52.08 (34.38)    18:25.60 (33.52)
       18:54.88 (29.28)
  9 Kramer, Caleb       JR Grove City          19:16.50   18:56.29          9  
                  30.98     1:05.48 (34.50)     1:40.78 (35.30)     2:16.61 (35.83)
        2:51.86 (35.25)     3:27.16 (35.30)     4:02.89 (35.73)     4:38.16 (35.27)
        5:13.79 (35.63)     5:48.97 (35.18)     6:24.75 (35.78)     7:00.01 (35.26)
        7:35.30 (35.29)     8:10.53 (35.23)     8:45.63 (35.10)     9:20.59 (34.96)
        9:55.33 (34.74)    10:29.47 (34.14)    11:03.97 (34.50)    11:38.26 (34.29)
       12:12.93 (34.67)    12:47.17 (34.24)    13:21.76 (34.59)    13:56.30 (34.54)
       14:30.54 (34.24)    15:04.60 (34.06)    15:37.88 (33.28)    16:11.23 (33.35)
       16:43.94 (32.71)    17:16.43 (32.49)    17:49.83 (33.40)    18:22.88 (33.05)
       18:56.29 (33.41)
 10 Kiffer, Kyle T      SO Hiram               19:09.79   19:00.82          7  
                  30.12     1:03.00 (32.88)     1:36.90 (33.90)     2:10.99 (34.09)
        2:45.26 (34.27)     3:19.35 (34.09)     3:53.55 (34.20)     4:27.99 (34.44)
        5:03.34 (35.35)     5:38.03 (34.69)     6:13.24 (35.21)     6:48.25 (35.01)
        7:23.36 (35.11)     7:58.33 (34.97)     8:33.28 (34.95)     9:08.59 (35.31)
        9:43.33 (34.74)    10:18.02 (34.69)    10:52.51 (34.49)    11:27.04 (34.53)
       12:01.67 (34.63)    12:37.33 (35.66)    13:12.98 (35.65)    13:48.04 (35.06)
       14:23.50 (35.46)    14:58.39 (34.89)    15:33.84 (35.45)    16:09.12 (35.28)
       16:44.21 (35.09)    17:19.53 (35.32)    17:54.31 (34.78)    18:28.30 (33.99)
       19:00.82 (32.52)
 11 Stephan, Greg          MUC                 20:25.29   19:15.77          6  
                  31.40     1:06.27 (34.87)     1:41.96 (35.69)     2:18.12 (36.16)
        2:53.98 (35.86)     3:29.64 (35.66)     4:05.88 (36.24)     4:42.27 (36.39)
        5:18.82 (36.55)     5:54.04 (35.22)     6:29.22 (35.18)     7:04.72 (35.50)
        7:39.77 (35.05)     8:15.03 (35.26)     8:50.22 (35.19)     9:25.56 (35.34)
       10:00.61 (35.05)    10:35.94 (35.33)    11:11.43 (35.49)    11:46.62 (35.19)
       12:21.74 (35.12)    12:56.68 (34.94)    13:32.21 (35.53)    14:07.36 (35.15)
       14:42.48 (35.12)    15:17.78 (35.30)    15:52.55 (34.77)    16:27.04 (34.49)
       17:01.53 (34.49)    17:35.77 (34.24)    18:09.79 (34.02)    18:43.88 (34.09)
       19:15.77 (31.89)
 12 Weigand, Nicholas      Buffalo State       19:16.30   19:24.33          5  
                  30.55     1:04.16 (33.61)     1:38.15 (33.99)     2:13.93 (35.78)
        2:49.69 (35.76)     3:25.98 (36.29)     4:01.96 (35.98)     4:38.14 (36.18)
        5:13.36 (35.22)     5:48.18 (34.82)     6:23.31 (35.13)     6:59.21 (35.90)
        7:35.17 (35.96)     8:09.62 (34.45)     8:44.54 (34.92)     9:19.41 (34.87)
        9:54.90 (35.49)    10:30.63 (35.73)    11:06.21 (35.58)    11:42.51 (36.30)
       12:16.55 (34.04)    12:52.58 (36.03)    13:28.79 (36.21)    14:04.75 (35.96)
       14:40.57 (35.82)    15:16.04 (35.47)    15:52.81 (36.77)    16:29.28 (36.47)
       17:05.39 (36.11)    17:41.57 (36.18)    18:15.79 (34.22)    18:50.55 (34.76)
       19:24.33 (33.78)
 13 Ljubi, Steve           MUC                 18:58.07   19:28.32          4  
                  29.92     1:03.67 (33.75)     1:37.79 (34.12)     2:12.33 (34.54)
        2:47.27 (34.94)     3:22.68 (35.41)     3:57.59 (34.91)     4:32.69 (35.10)
        5:08.69 (36.00)     5:43.16 (34.47)     6:19.24 (36.08)     6:55.78 (36.54)
        7:32.47 (36.69)     8:08.51 (36.04)     8:43.68 (35.17)     9:19.68 (36.00)
        9:55.98 (36.30)    10:31.67 (35.69)    11:08.81 (37.14)    11:44.58 (35.77)
       12:20.57 (35.99)    12:56.73 (36.16)    13:32.49 (35.76)    14:09.86 (37.37)
       14:45.86 (36.00)    15:21.18 (35.32)    15:57.49 (36.31)    16:33.08 (35.59)
       17:08.19 (35.11)    17:44.71 (36.52)    18:21.36 (36.65)    18:55.48 (34.12)
       19:28.32 (32.84)
 14 Mirizio, Nate          Buffalo State       19:32.27   19:47.60          3  
                  30.87     1:05.49 (34.62)     1:41.40 (35.91)     2:17.55 (36.15)
        2:53.62 (36.07)     3:29.94 (36.32)     4:06.07 (36.13)     4:42.35 (36.28)
        5:19.09 (36.74)     5:55.28 (36.19)     6:31.03 (35.75)     7:07.12 (36.09)
        7:43.92 (36.80)     8:20.02 (36.10)     8:56.85 (36.83)     9:32.84 (35.99)
       10:08.76 (35.92)    10:44.93 (36.17)    11:21.32 (36.39)    11:58.30 (36.98)
       12:35.60 (37.30)    13:11.57 (35.97)    13:47.91 (36.34)    14:24.12 (36.21)
       15:00.41 (36.29)    15:36.92 (36.51)    16:13.81 (36.89)    16:50.10 (36.29)
       17:26.73 (36.63)    18:02.69 (35.96)    18:38.19 (35.50)    19:13.48 (35.29)
       19:47.60 (34.12)
 15 Drummer, Jared      SR Hiram               20:09.90   20:15.11          2  
                  32.40     1:07.53 (35.13)     1:43.43 (35.90)     2:19.63 (36.20)
        2:55.62 (35.99)     3:32.15 (36.53)     4:08.92 (36.77)     4:45.77 (36.85)
        5:22.80 (37.03)     6:00.09 (37.29)     6:37.36 (37.27)     7:14.81 (37.45)
        7:52.31 (37.50)     8:29.62 (37.31)     9:06.98 (37.36)     9:44.58 (37.60)
       10:22.08 (37.50)    10:59.65 (37.57)    11:36.80 (37.15)    12:14.20 (37.40)
       12:51.46 (37.26)    13:28.62 (37.16)    14:05.98 (37.36)    14:43.19 (37.21)
       15:20.63 (37.44)    15:57.73 (37.10)    16:34.85 (37.12)    17:12.16 (37.31)
       17:49.78 (37.62)    18:26.80 (37.02)    19:04.15 (37.35)    19:40.57 (36.42)
       20:15.11 (34.54)
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 249.35   12/7/2002 Julie Pavia, Carnegie Mellon                
        Pool: P 389.85   2/21/2002 Abby Leslie, Wash & Jeff                    
'06 Champion:   223.75   12/1/2006 Alex DeFazio, Carnegie Mellon               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallinger, Mary        MUC                   239.95     221.75         20  
  2 Homan, Betsy        JR UF                    168.15     184.80         17  
  3 McNeill, Stephanie  FR Grove City            191.00     166.35         16  
  4 Jones, Angela          W&J                       NT     160.10         15  
  5 Bytnar, Jacqueline     W&J                       NT     151.70         14  
  6 Tecca, Samantha        MUC                   167.40     150.50         13  
  7 Brannon, Alyse      JR Grove City            138.40     137.20         12  
  8 Wilson, Betsy       JR SRU                       NT     112.35         11  
 
Event 30  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 238.20   12/7/2002 Justin Piazza, Gannon                       
        Pool: P 454.85   2/10/2007 Joe Riddell, Grove City                     
'06 Champion:   237.95   12/1/2006 Glen Switzer, Hiram                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddell, Joe        SR Grove City            232.95     221.80         18.5
  1 Morgan, Luke           W&J                       NT     221.80         18.5
  3 Grubbs, Kyle        SO Grove City            215.00     217.00         16  
  4 Steinert, Chris        Buffalo State         154.30     144.65         15  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 2:12.62     12/1999 Erika McDonough, Geneseo                   
        Pool: P 2:07.54   2/11/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J-                      
'06 Champion:   2:15.33   12/2/2006 Kristi Springs, Fairmont State             
                2:05.30  D3A
                2:06.29  D2A
                2:09.47  D3B
                2:10.08  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spriggs, Kristi     JR Fairmont State       2:21.69    2:15.28         20  
                  30.71     1:04.47 (33.76)     1:39.81 (35.34)     2:15.28 (35.47)
  2 Thompson, Amanda    SO Grove City           2:15.00    2:16.91         17  
                  31.94     1:06.58 (34.64)     1:42.16 (35.58)     2:16.91 (34.75)
  3 Brant, Chrissy         W&J                  2:17.86    2:18.80         16  
                  32.42     1:08.20 (35.78)     1:43.28 (35.08)     2:18.80 (35.52)
  4 Janke, Raisa        JR Hiram                2:21.58    2:20.83         15  
                  33.34     1:08.89 (35.55)     1:45.18 (36.29)     2:20.83 (35.65)
  5 Andrews, Jaclyn        W&J                  2:20.47    2:20.85         14  
                  32.38     1:07.67 (35.29)     1:44.08 (36.41)     2:20.85 (36.77)
  6 Shetler, Jessica       MUC                  2:25.00    2:21.34         13  
                  33.49     1:08.95 (35.46)     1:45.78 (36.83)     2:21.34 (35.56)
  7 Green, Janna           W&J                  2:21.97    2:21.74         12  
                  32.60     1:08.25 (35.65)     1:44.87 (36.62)     2:21.74 (36.87)
  8 Choike, Beth        SR SRU                  2:21.72    2:21.84         11  
                  33.17     1:08.52 (35.35)     1:45.08 (36.56)     2:21.84 (36.76)
  9 Student, Jes        SR SRU                  2:23.95    2:23.14          9  
                  34.52     1:10.41 (35.89)     1:47.42 (37.01)     2:23.14 (35.72)
 10 Fairchild, Whitney  JR Grove City           2:25.31    2:25.27          7  
                  34.07     1:10.12 (36.05)     1:47.63 (37.51)     2:25.27 (37.64)
 11 Bellay, Kristin        MUC                  2:25.28    2:25.94          6  
                  34.54     1:12.11 (37.57)     1:50.34 (38.23)     2:25.94 (35.60)
 12 Wilson, Betsy       JR SRU                  2:27.76    2:28.72          5  
                  35.12     1:12.69 (37.57)     1:51.05 (38.36)     2:28.72 (37.67)
 13 Kelly, Molly           W&J                  2:27.44    2:28.87          4  
                  34.91     1:12.66 (37.75)     1:51.45 (38.79)     2:28.87 (37.42)
 14 Swanson, Kelly         Buffalo State        2:31.82    2:29.08          3  
                  35.68     1:13.31 (37.63)     1:51.52 (38.21)     2:29.08 (37.56)
 15 Galvin, Alana          W&J                  2:30.55    2:29.86          2  
                  36.11     1:14.00 (37.89)     1:52.40 (38.40)     2:29.86 (37.46)
 16 Green, Sarah           Buffalo State        2:31.23    2:31.23          1  
                  34.83     1:12.79 (37.96)     1:52.29 (39.50)     2:31.23 (38.94)
 17 Pino, Laura            Buffalo State        2:32.49    2:31.89        
                  36.75     1:15.87 (39.12)     1:55.36 (39.49)     2:31.89 (36.53)
 18 Sassa, Taylor          MUC                  2:32.69    2:32.77        
                  35.97     1:14.84 (38.87)     1:54.37 (39.53)     2:32.77 (38.40)
 19 Saywell, Mackenzie  FR Hiram                2:32.30    2:33.62        
                  36.49     1:15.21 (38.72)     1:54.91 (39.70)     2:33.62 (38.71)
 20 McGonigle, Katie    FR SRU                  2:42.31    2:40.91        
                  38.40     1:19.51 (41.11)     2:01.22 (41.71)     2:40.91 (39.69)
 21 Bostick, Nina          MUC                  2:40.00    2:43.20        
                  37.69     1:18.83 (41.14)     2:01.35 (42.52)     2:43.20 (41.85)
 22 Smith, Lindsey      JR Hiram                2:39.98    2:45.65        
                  39.28     1:21.01 (41.73)     2:03.43 (42.42)     2:45.65 (42.22)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:50.51   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
        Pool: P 1:50.51   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
'06 Champion:   1:50.51   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
                1:50.86  D3A
                1:51.59  D2A
                1:54.69  D3B
                1:54.93  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albertson, Rich     SO Grove City           2:06.20    1:59.46         20  
                  27.66       57.51 (29.85)     1:28.23 (30.72)     1:59.46 (31.23)
  2 Coppelli, Cam       FR Grove City           2:00.09    1:59.89         17  
                  28.47       58.69 (30.22)     1:29.41 (30.72)     1:59.89 (30.48)
  3 Smith, Brandon         W&J                  1:59.25    2:00.23         16  
                  28.74       58.83 (30.09)     1:29.76 (30.93)     2:00.23 (30.47)
  4 Hampu, Dan             MUC                  2:05.76    2:02.78         15  
                  28.40       59.01 (30.61)     1:30.89 (31.88)     2:02.78 (31.89)
  5 Mancuso, Dan           W&J                  2:04.51    2:05.10         14  
                  28.98     1:00.08 (31.10)     1:32.70 (32.62)     2:05.10 (32.40)
  6 Mock, Maxwell          W&J                  2:05.97    2:06.08         13  
                  29.40     1:00.85 (31.45)     1:33.30 (32.45)     2:06.08 (32.78)
  7 Nielsen, Nate       FR Grove City           2:08.77    2:07.64         12  
                  29.80     1:02.30 (32.50)     1:35.26 (32.96)     2:07.64 (32.38)
  8 Neidig, Patrick        W&J                  2:05.33    2:10.16         11  
                  29.92     1:03.05 (33.13)     1:37.08 (34.03)     2:10.16 (33.08)
  9 Boyer, Brandon         W&J                  2:08.04    2:10.79          9  
                  30.96     1:03.80 (32.84)     1:37.66 (33.86)     2:10.79 (33.13)
 10 Gregg, Tucker       SO Grove City           2:10.97    2:10.89          7  
                  29.78     1:03.66 (33.88)     1:38.20 (34.54)     2:10.89 (32.69)
 11 Christiansen, Brya  SR Hiram                2:12.00    2:11.73          6  
                  30.80     1:04.09 (33.29)     1:38.11 (34.02)     2:11.73 (33.62)
 12 Billak, Jon            MUC                  2:12.97    2:12.00          5  
                  31.63     1:05.33 (33.70)     1:39.05 (33.72)     2:12.00 (32.95)
 13 Langley, Eric          MUC                  2:13.04    2:13.54          4  
                  32.22     1:05.77 (33.55)     1:40.04 (34.27)     2:13.54 (33.50)
 14 Chapman, Matt       FR Fairmont State       2:24.25    2:15.10          3  
                  31.32     1:05.48 (34.16)     1:41.07 (35.59)     2:15.10 (34.03)
 15 Roark, Adam L       FR Hiram                2:15.67    2:16.68          2  
                  32.30     1:06.72 (34.42)     1:42.12 (35.40)     2:16.68 (34.56)
 16 Todd, John             W&J                  2:22.33    2:17.01          1  
                  32.08     1:06.86 (34.78)     1:42.44 (35.58)     2:17.01 (34.57)
 17 Wells, Dan          FR Grove City           2:16.24    2:17.30        
                  31.38     1:05.64 (34.26)     1:41.54 (35.90)     2:17.30 (35.76)
 18 Parry, Andrew       FR Grove City           2:18.91    2:18.33        
                  32.98     1:08.19 (35.21)     1:43.72 (35.53)     2:18.33 (34.61)
 19 Stephan, Greg          MUC                  2:22.79    2:23.41        
                  35.55     1:12.62 (37.07)     1:48.76 (36.14)     2:23.41 (34.65)
 20 Holt, Kevin            Buffalo State        2:28.99    2:24.47        
                  32.45     1:08.17 (35.72)     1:46.30 (38.13)     2:24.47 (38.17)
 21 Griesmer, Jim R     FR Hiram                2:33.68    2:32.81        
                  35.63     1:14.04 (38.41)     1:53.42 (39.38)     2:32.81 (39.39)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 52.63   12/3/2005 Elizabeth Groselle, Hiram                    
        Pool: P 52.63   12/3/2005 Elizabeth Groselle, Hiram-                   
'06 Champion:   54.20   12/2/2006 Jane Wilson, Grove City                      
                51.59  D3A
                52.39  D2A
                53.25  D3B
                53.97  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orstein, Kaitlyn       W&J                    52.27      52.33LD2A     20  
                  24.53       52.33 (27.80)                                        
  2 Page, Sarah         FR Grove City             55.24      54.69         17  
                  26.23       54.69 (28.46)                                        
  3 Keefer, Ellen       SR Grove City             56.20      55.01         16  
                  26.29       55.01 (28.72)                                        
  4 Steffes, Jackie A   FR Hiram                  57.65      56.78         15  
                  27.04       56.78 (29.74)                                        
  5 Walbright, Heather  SR SRU                    57.16      56.86         14  
                  27.33       56.86 (29.53)                                        
  6 Wightman, Jessica      W&J                    57.08      57.07         13  
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)                                        
  7 Kocka, Amy E        JR Hiram                  58.13      57.55         12  
                  27.68       57.55 (29.87)                                        
  8 Piedomenico, Katie  SO Hiram                  57.62      57.66         10  
                  28.19       57.66 (29.47)                                        
  8 Stanley, Nicki      JR Fairmont State         59.24      57.66         10  
                  27.23       57.66 (30.43)                                        
 10 Seward, Susanne        W&J                    56.69      57.74          7  
                  27.51       57.74 (30.23)                                        
 11 Wieber, Katie          W&J                    57.75      57.82          6  
                  28.06       57.82 (29.76)                                        
 12 Fedorovich, Kyra       W&J                    58.07      57.97          5  
                  27.41       57.97 (30.56)                                        
 13 Wright, Jamie          MUC                    58.36      58.06          4  
                  28.10       58.06 (29.96)                                        
 14 Patterson, Jessie   SO Fairmont State       1:00.32      58.17          3  
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Emily R  FR Hiram                  58.69      58.25          2  
                  28.47       58.25 (29.78)                                        
 16 Hervatin, Lauren    JR SRU                    58.14      58.27          1  
                  27.96       58.27 (30.31)                                        
 17 McRuer, Liza        JR Grove City             59.43      59.38        
                  28.17       59.38 (31.21)                                        
 18 Woerner, Raquel     SO SRU                    59.02      59.67        
                  28.71       59.67 (30.96)                                        
 19 McMahon, Kelly         MUC                    59.21      59.72        
                  28.47       59.72 (31.25)                                        
 20 Maclary, Chrissy       MUC                    58.77      59.73        
                  28.26       59.73 (31.47)                                        
 21 Locilento, Alyssa      MUC                  1:00.46      59.99        
                  28.85       59.99 (31.14)                                        
 22 Yost, Mindy         JR FSUMD                1:00.25    1:01.56        
                  29.72     1:01.56 (31.84)                                        
 23 Lomangino, Jennife  JR Fairmont State       1:01.93    1:02.01        
                  29.13     1:02.01 (32.88)                                        
 24 Sander, Sarah       JR SRU                  1:01.24    1:02.37        
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)                                        
 25 Nash, Michelle      JR FSUMD                1:02.50    1:02.45        
                  30.04     1:02.45 (32.41)                                        
 26 Goodwill, Ashley    JR SRU                  1:01.72    1:02.59        
                  29.48     1:02.59 (33.11)                                        
 27 Arvaneh, Sarah      FR Grove City           1:08.73    1:04.92        
                  30.66     1:04.92 (34.26)                                        
 28 LaPalme, Brittany   FR Grove City           1:09.41    1:05.37        
                  30.95     1:05.37 (34.42)                                        
 29 Giuseppetti, Amand  FR SRU                  1:04.61    1:05.38        
                  31.15     1:05.38 (34.23)                                        
 30 Lewis, Keisha       JR FSUMD                1:07.28    1:06.42        
                  31.47     1:06.42 (34.95)                                        
 31 El Sanadi, Carolin  SR Grove City           1:12.96    1:07.06        
                  32.06     1:07.06 (35.00)                                        
 32 Marsh, Lyndsey         Buffalo State        1:14.06    1:13.90        
                  34.47     1:13.90 (39.43)                                        
 33 Hils, Amanda           Hiram                     NT    1:23.27        
                  40.24     1:23.27 (43.03)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 45.29   12/2/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
        Pool: P 44.69   2/10/2007 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
'06 Champion:   45.29   12/2/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
                45.42  D3A
                45.69  D2A
                46.55  D3B
                47.06  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitbeck, Tim       JR Grove City             47.66      46.36 D3B     20  
                  22.14       46.36 (24.22)                                        
  2 Larsen, Peter       JR Grove City             48.25      48.17         17  
                  23.29       48.17 (24.88)                                        
  3 Snyder, Drew        JR Grove City             49.25      48.67         16  
                  23.72       48.67 (24.95)                                        
  4 Subda, Travis J     FR Hiram                  49.22      50.09         15  
                  23.92       50.09 (26.17)                                        
  5 Bostick, Cory          MUC                    50.49      50.57         14  
                  24.36       50.57 (26.21)                                        
  6 Hood, Daniel           W&J                    50.93      50.71         13  
                  24.45       50.71 (26.26)                                        
  7 Wilder, Josh           W&J                    50.68      50.85         12  
                  24.23       50.85 (26.62)                                        
  8 Lilley, Kyle        SR Fairmont State         51.71      50.91         11  
                  24.18       50.91 (26.73)                                        
  9 Neimes, Andy           MUC                    50.49      50.95          9  
                  24.27       50.95 (26.68)                                        
 10 Lynch, Kevin        FR Fairmont State         52.32      51.26          7  
                  24.71       51.26 (26.55)                                        
 11 Forish, Andrew         W&J                    51.33      51.27          6  
                  24.53       51.27 (26.74)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Seth     SO Grove City             52.83      51.39          5  
                  24.85       51.39 (26.54)                                        
 13 Kidston, William       W&J                    52.44      51.44          4  
                  24.68       51.44 (26.76)                                        
 14 Green, Matt         SO Grove City             53.69      52.31          3  
                  25.28       52.31 (27.03)                                        
 15 Aguilo, Rich           Buffalo State          51.73      52.53          2  
                  25.52       52.53 (27.01)                                        
 16 Skiba, Cory            Buffalo State          52.45      52.62          1  
                  25.22       52.62 (27.40)                                        
 17 Leach, Ben          JR Grove City             52.38      52.82        
                  25.33       52.82 (27.49)                                        
 18 Kelly, Colin P      FR Hiram                  52.97      52.84        
                  25.66       52.84 (27.18)                                        
 19 Jeffers, Sean          MUC                    53.66      53.03        
                  25.31       53.03 (27.72)                                        
 20 Johnson, Brent         W&J                    52.45      53.07        
                  24.82       53.07 (28.25)                                        
 21 Carpenter, Pete        MUC                    54.99      53.19        
                  25.60       53.19 (27.59)                                        
 22 Urbank, Dallas         MUC                    54.52      53.59        
                  25.90       53.59 (27.69)                                        
 23 Swartz, Charles     FR FSUMD                  55.02      54.74        
                  25.19       54.74 (29.55)                                        
 24 Clark, Paul            Buffalo State          56.16      54.94        
                  26.30       54.94 (28.64)                                        
 25 Falis, James           W&J                    56.21      56.97        
                  26.77       56.97 (30.20)                                        
 26 Samakow, Sean       FR FSUMD                  56.84      57.54        
                  26.54       57.54 (31.00)                                        
 27 Senuta, Jeff           MUC                  1:00.93    1:00.08        
                  28.97     1:00.08 (31.11)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Hector     JR Salem                1:05.00    1:03.95        
 29 Sulwer, Mike        JR Salem                1:10.00    1:17.02        
                  34.38     1:17.02 (42.64)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Matt     FR Grove City             53.91     X52.56        
                  25.27       52.56 (27.29)                                        
 -- Gummel, Dan         FR Grove City             53.61     X53.05        
                  25.11       53.05 (27.94)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 2:23.08   12/2/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 2:21.34   2/10/2007 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J-                      
'06 Champion:   2:23.08   12/2/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash and Jeff             
                2:22.03  D3A
                2:22.49  D2A
                2:26.76  D2B
                2:27.11  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bargery, Sarah      FR Grove City           2:30.70    2:30.88         20  
                  33.64     1:11.69 (38.05)     1:51.14 (39.45)     2:30.88 (39.74)
  2 Wirginis, Andi         W&J                  2:35.48    2:32.04         17  
                  34.07     1:12.81 (38.74)     1:51.83 (39.02)     2:32.04 (40.21)
  3 Brunk, Katie        FR Grove City           2:40.76    2:40.66         16  
                  36.73     1:16.66 (39.93)     1:58.65 (41.99)     2:40.66 (42.01)
  4 Angelova, Geri      SR Fairmont State       2:48.40    2:41.03         15  
                  36.21     1:17.17 (40.96)     1:59.24 (42.07)     2:41.03 (41.79)
  5 Cowden, Brittany    JR Hiram                2:39.90    2:42.18         14  
                  37.56     1:18.63 (41.07)     2:00.36 (41.73)     2:42.18 (41.82)
  6 Kohler, Kara           W&J                  2:41.23    2:43.72         13  
                  36.42     1:17.99 (41.57)     2:00.75 (42.76)     2:43.72 (42.97)
  7 Treece, Lindsay        W&J                  2:46.54    2:45.70         12  
                  37.88     1:21.07 (43.19)     2:03.54 (42.47)     2:45.70 (42.16)
  8 Bowser, Dreau       FR Hiram                2:47.96    2:46.19         11  
                  39.42     1:22.55 (43.13)     2:04.92 (42.37)     2:46.19 (41.27)
  9 Hilzen, Elisabeth      Buffalo State        2:41.52    2:46.22          9  
                  36.33     1:18.74 (42.41)     2:02.69 (43.95)     2:46.22 (43.53)
 10 Sciulli, Emily         W&J                  2:48.48    2:46.56          7  
                  36.98     1:18.94 (41.96)     2:02.99 (44.05)     2:46.56 (43.57)
 11 Reed, Andra         SO Grove City           2:54.29    2:50.13          6  
                  37.47     1:20.69 (43.22)     2:05.08 (44.39)     2:50.13 (45.05)
 12 Rielly, Megan          W&J                  2:48.49    2:51.35          5  
                  38.62     1:22.09 (43.47)     2:06.42 (44.33)     2:51.35 (44.93)
 13 Henney, Caitlin     FR SRU                  2:47.51    2:52.31          4  
                  38.88     1:22.65 (43.77)     2:07.85 (45.20)     2:52.31 (44.46)
 14 Buckingham, Staci   SO Hiram                2:58.70    2:54.35          3  
                  38.96     1:24.31 (45.35)     2:10.09 (45.78)     2:54.35 (44.26)
 15 Holly, Melissa      FR FSUMD                2:40.68    2:56.06          2  
                  39.54     1:23.86 (44.32)     2:09.01 (45.15)     2:56.06 (47.05)
 16 Swanekamp, Ria      SR Grove City           3:00.52    3:00.03          1  
                  40.86     1:26.38 (45.52)     2:13.13 (46.75)     3:00.03 (46.90)
 17 Klock, Elizabeth       Buffalo State        3:00.73    3:01.05        
                  41.38     1:28.42 (47.04)     2:14.66 (46.24)     3:01.05 (46.39)
 18 Smuckler, Megan        MUC                  3:07.02    3:03.54        
                  41.94     1:29.24 (47.30)     2:17.60 (48.36)     3:03.54 (45.94)
 19 Yarberough, Kiara   JR FSUMD                2:46.98    3:04.50        
                  42.25     1:28.81 (46.56)     2:16.16 (47.35)     3:04.50 (48.34)
 20 Weiss, Rachel          MUC                  3:14.80    3:07.43        
                  43.98     1:32.96 (48.98)     2:22.39 (49.43)     3:07.43 (45.04)
 21 Smith, Lindsey      JR Hiram                3:01.98    3:07.97        
                  42.62     1:30.36 (47.74)     2:19.25 (48.89)     3:07.97 (48.72)
 22 Boucher, Theresa I  FR Hiram                     NT    3:09.64        
                  42.99     1:32.26 (49.27)     2:21.93 (49.67)     3:09.64 (47.71)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 2:07.67   12/4/2004 Brian Hunter, Carnegie Mellon              
        Pool: P 2:06.38   2/17/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                       
'06 Champion:   2:11.41   12/2/2006 Ivan Madolev, Fairmont State               
                2:03.79  D3A
                2:05.99  D2A
                2:08.60  D3B
                2:09.77  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madolev, Ivan       JR Fairmont State       2:19.19    2:10.14         20  
                  29.50     1:02.99 (33.49)     1:37.54 (34.55)     2:10.14 (32.60)
  2 Larsen, Lincoln     SO Grove City           2:16.44    2:16.07         17  
                  31.17     1:05.96 (34.79)     1:40.88 (34.92)     2:16.07 (35.19)
  3 Budzowski, Jeff        MUC                  2:21.17    2:19.95         16  
                  31.50     1:07.45 (35.95)     1:43.47 (36.02)     2:19.95 (36.48)
  4 Warner, Adam S      SO Hiram                2:24.14    2:21.24         15  
                  30.97     1:06.85 (35.88)     1:43.87 (37.02)     2:21.24 (37.37)
  5 Keefer, Bennett     FR Grove City           2:23.21    2:22.11         14  
                  31.83     1:08.40 (36.57)     1:45.34 (36.94)     2:22.11 (36.77)
  6 Buisman, Kevin         Buffalo State        2:24.37    2:23.74         13  
                  31.52     1:08.41 (36.89)     1:46.06 (37.65)     2:23.74 (37.68)
  7 Carlozzi, Matt         MUC                  2:25.02    2:23.96         12  
                  33.54     1:10.41 (36.87)     1:47.98 (37.57)     2:23.96 (35.98)
  8 Cheung, Albert      SR Grove City           2:25.72    2:24.23         11  
                  33.01     1:10.26 (37.25)     1:47.54 (37.28)     2:24.23 (36.69)
  9 May, Tyler          SR Grove City           2:24.49    2:26.06          9  
                  31.49     1:08.16 (36.67)     1:46.47 (38.31)     2:26.06 (39.59)
 10 Ljubi, Nick            MUC                  2:28.58    2:26.36          7  
                  32.95     1:09.37 (36.42)     1:48.03 (38.66)     2:26.36 (38.33)
 11 Sirkoch, Mark          W&J                  2:26.13    2:27.92          6  
                  32.31     1:09.81 (37.50)     1:48.24 (38.43)     2:27.92 (39.68)
 12 Martin, Dan            W&J                  2:25.84    2:27.96          5  
                  31.71     1:08.94 (37.23)     1:48.36 (39.42)     2:27.96 (39.60)
 13 Harroun, Tim           Buffalo State        2:29.82    2:27.99          4  
                  32.38     1:10.33 (37.95)     1:49.49 (39.16)     2:27.99 (38.50)
 14 Sedlacek, Chris     JR Fairmont State       2:36.26    2:29.69          3  
                  31.77     1:10.22 (38.45)     1:51.12 (40.90)     2:29.69 (38.57)
 15 Ising, Gary S       SO Hiram                2:33.59    2:29.88          2  
                  33.53     1:11.86 (38.33)     1:51.14 (39.28)     2:29.88 (38.74)
 16 Thornton, Lance        Buffalo State        2:33.55    2:30.21          1  
                  33.27     1:12.44 (39.17)     1:52.62 (40.18)     2:30.21 (37.59)
 17 McGee, Ryan P       SR Hiram                2:32.92    2:30.69        
                  33.21     1:11.34 (38.13)     1:51.11 (39.77)     2:30.69 (39.58)
 18 Vincent, Craig      SO Fairmont State       2:39.30    2:33.51        
                  33.78     1:12.82 (39.04)     1:53.36 (40.54)     2:33.51 (40.15)
 19 Williams, Griffen   SO FSUMD                2:30.79    2:36.41        
                  35.23     1:15.16 (39.93)     1:55.60 (40.44)     2:36.41 (40.81)
 20 Gutrie, Drew           W&J                  2:39.92    2:37.48        
                  35.31     1:13.90 (38.59)     1:55.93 (42.03)     2:37.48 (41.55)
 21 Adams, Ben N        SO Hiram                2:43.29    2:37.49        
                  36.45     1:16.93 (40.48)     1:58.26 (41.33)     2:37.49 (39.23)
 22 Opsahl, Martin T    FR Hiram                2:39.65    2:37.60        
                  34.73     1:15.12 (40.39)     1:56.42 (41.30)     2:37.60 (41.18)
 23 Zdrojewski, Alex       Buffalo State        2:39.89    2:38.72        
                  35.51     1:17.02 (41.51)     1:58.48 (41.46)     2:38.72 (40.24)
 24 Reimers, Charlie    JR FSUMD                2:35.00    2:49.72        
                  36.37     1:18.84 (42.47)     2:03.39 (44.55)     2:49.72 (46.33)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 2:03.76   12/6/2002 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
        Pool: P 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
'06 Champion:   2:11.57   12/2/2006 Shelly Leshe, Hiram                        
                2:06.39  D3A
                2:07.39  D2A
                2:09.99  D3B
                2:11.21  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leshe, Shelly       SR Hiram                2:10.92    2:13.53         20  
                  29.36     1:03.21 (33.85)     1:37.78 (34.57)     2:13.53 (35.75)
  2 Bertoli, Brittany      W&J                  2:16.43    2:18.44         17  
                  31.37     1:06.53 (35.16)     1:42.08 (35.55)     2:18.44 (36.36)
  3 Little, Erika          W&J                  2:18.49    2:20.38         16  
                  30.44     1:04.76 (34.32)     1:41.42 (36.66)     2:20.38 (38.96)
  4 Eckersley, Sarah       MUC                  2:26.48    2:22.65         15  
                  32.19     1:08.50 (36.31)     1:45.16 (36.66)     2:22.65 (37.49)
  5 Alt, Amy            SO Fairmont State       2:26.02    2:23.99         14  
                  30.54     1:07.13 (36.59)     1:45.43 (38.30)     2:23.99 (38.56)
  6 Baur, Lauren        FR Grove City           2:26.35    2:27.22         13  
                  31.02     1:07.49 (36.47)     1:46.60 (39.11)     2:27.22 (40.62)
  7 Bower, Kiersten     JR Grove City           2:24.89    2:27.42         12  
                  31.86     1:09.19 (37.33)     1:48.44 (39.25)     2:27.42 (38.98)
  8 Millwood, Gillian   SO Hiram                2:29.69    2:29.53         11  
                  31.40     1:09.25 (37.85)     1:47.76 (38.51)     2:29.53 (41.77)
  9 Student, Jes        SR SRU                  2:28.63    2:33.73          9  
                  33.55     1:11.66 (38.11)     1:51.77 (40.11)     2:33.73 (41.96)
 10 Smiddy, Rebecca     JR Grove City           2:42.98    2:35.61          7  
                  33.34     1:12.68 (39.34)     1:53.34 (40.66)     2:35.61 (42.27)
 11 Jones, Stacey          Buffalo State        2:42.53    2:40.71          6  
                  33.42     1:10.99 (37.57)     1:53.33 (42.34)     2:40.71 (47.38)
 12 Krohn, Ashlynn K    FR Hiram                2:38.90    2:45.83          5  
                  33.01     1:12.97 (39.96)     1:58.60 (45.63)     2:45.83 (47.23)
 13 Tranchita, Nicole      MUC                  2:51.10    2:54.39          4  
                  37.85     1:21.03 (43.18)     2:07.64 (46.61)     2:54.39 (46.75)
 14 Remmes, Ashley         Buffalo State        2:59.65    3:00.23          3  
                  40.71     1:26.15 (45.44)     2:14.41 (48.26)     3:00.23 (45.82)
 15 Twining, Shalynn    JR Hiram                2:55.09    3:07.65          2  
                  37.33     1:24.00 (46.67)     2:15.40 (51.40)     3:07.65 (52.25)
 16 Schillace, Viviani  FR Hiram                     NT    3:16.48          1  
                  39.02     1:29.74 (50.72)     2:22.79 (53.05)     3:16.48 (53.69)
 17 Sherman, Amber         Buffalo State        3:29.19    3:22.49        
                  44.18     1:37.36 (53.18)     2:30.64 (53.28)     3:22.49 (51.85)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 1:50.92   12/4/2004 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
        Pool: P 1:50.92   12/4/2004 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
'06 Champion:   1:54.42   12/2/2006 Dave Krzeminski, Carnegie Mellon           
                1:51.77  D3A
                1:52.79  D2A
                1:55.04  D3B
                1:56.17  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Santiago   FR Hiram                1:56.89    1:57.66         20  
                  26.28       56.44 (30.16)     1:26.80 (30.36)     1:57.66 (30.86)
  2 Albertson, Rich     SO Grove City           2:02.27    2:00.82         17  
                  26.78       56.34 (29.56)     1:27.94 (31.60)     2:00.82 (32.88)
  3 Wegman, Zach B      FR Hiram                2:03.25    2:00.83         16  
                  27.35       57.84 (30.49)     1:29.03 (31.19)     2:00.83 (31.80)
  4 Barker, Nick        SR Grove City           2:07.84    2:03.69         15  
                  27.72       59.37 (31.65)     1:31.67 (32.30)     2:03.69 (32.02)
  5 Marasco, Chris      FR Grove City           2:07.71    2:05.96         14  
                  27.17       59.43 (32.26)     1:31.99 (32.56)     2:05.96 (33.97)
  6 Kuzma, Mike            MUC                  2:08.21    2:08.73         13  
                  27.82       59.82 (32.00)     1:33.68 (33.86)     2:08.73 (35.05)
  7 Smith, Andrew          MUC                  2:14.68    2:11.82         12  
                  27.84     1:00.20 (32.36)     1:35.21 (35.01)     2:11.82 (36.61)
  8 Larson, Christian      W&J                  2:18.50    2:16.49         11  
                  29.72     1:04.68 (34.96)     1:39.77 (35.09)     2:16.49 (36.72)
  9 Wasneechak, Vince      Buffalo State        2:20.06    2:22.28          9  
                  30.38     1:06.38 (36.00)     1:44.01 (37.63)     2:22.28 (38.27)
 10 Armstrong, Matt     FR Grove City           2:26.37    2:25.82          7  
                  30.05     1:07.04 (36.99)     1:46.72 (39.68)     2:25.82 (39.10)
 11 Surbella, Gian      SO MUC                  2:29.97    2:28.72          6  
                  31.51     1:09.87 (38.36)     1:52.07 (42.20)     2:28.72 (36.65)
 12 Banks, Scott           Buffalo State        2:25.07    2:29.05          5  
                  31.69     1:08.53 (36.84)     1:47.95 (39.42)     2:29.05 (41.10)
 13 Chonko, Kurt           MUC                  2:45.00    2:39.20          4  
                  30.95     1:08.36 (37.41)     1:51.39 (43.03)     2:39.20 (47.81)
 14 Koval, Zach         FR FSUMD                2:18.00    2:42.01          3  
                  30.44     1:08.49 (38.05)     1:52.19 (43.70)     2:42.01 (49.82)
 15 Rinde, Mike            Buffalo State        2:52.20    2:50.59          2  
                  37.14     1:21.09 (43.95)     2:06.38 (45.29)     2:50.59 (44.21)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 3:39.27   12/4/2004 California University of PA, Cal U         
                         M King, A Kuiper, P Zavadilova, R Driver          
        Pool: P 3:35.35   2/12/2005 Washington & Jefferson College             
                         B Shoupe, E Boyle, C Sheppard, K Orstein          
'06 Champion:   3:42.65   12/2/2006 Washington and Jefferson, Wash and Jeff    
                         S. Seward, M. Duffett, A. Sutton, K. Orstein      
                3:30.63  D3A
                3:32.69  D2A
                3:35.43  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     3:46.04    3:40.12         40  
     1) Page, Sarah FR                  2) Bargery, Sarah FR              
     3) Baur, Lauren FR                 4) Keefer, Ellen SR               
                  26.55       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.71 (26.54)     1:50.93 (55.76)
        2:17.15 (26.22)     2:45.87 (54.94)     3:11.42 (25.55)     3:40.12 (54.25)
  2 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                 3:44.95    3:42.25         34  
     1) Seward, Susanne                 2) Brant, Chrissy                 
     3) Wightman, Jessica               4) Orstein, Kaitlyn               
                  27.06       57.20 (57.20)     1:23.89 (26.69)     1:54.25 (57.05)
        2:20.81 (26.56)     2:50.80 (56.55)     3:14.82 (24.02)     3:42.25 (51.45)
  3 Hiram College  'A'                          3:49.98    3:50.35         32  
     1) Leshe, Shelly SR                2) Steffes, Jackie A FR           
     3) Zimmerman, Emily R FR           4) Piedomenico, Katie A SO        
                  27.37       57.09 (57.09)     1:23.56 (26.47)     1:53.83 (56.74)
        2:21.52 (27.69)     2:51.74 (57.91)     3:19.16 (27.42)     3:50.35 (58.61)
  4 Washington & Jefferson  'B'                 3:53.11    3:53.65         30  
     1) Andrews, Jaclyn                 2) Wieber, Katie                  
     3) Bertoli, Brittany               4) Fedorovich, Kyra               
                  27.38       58.07 (58.07)     1:26.30 (28.23)     1:56.78 (58.71)
        2:23.99 (27.21)     2:54.57 (57.79)     3:21.98 (27.41)     3:53.65 (59.08)
  5 Fairmont State University  'A'              4:07.84    3:54.12         28  
     1) Spriggs, Kristi JR              2) Patterson, Jessie SO           
     3) Alt, Amy SO                     4) Stanley, Nicki JR              
                  27.60       57.59 (57.59)     1:25.12 (27.53)     1:55.68 (58.09)
        2:24.41 (28.73)   2:56.28 (1:00.60)     3:23.06 (26.78)     3:54.12 (57.84)
  6 Hiram College  'B'                          3:56.89    3:55.76         26  
     1) Millwood, Gillian S SO          2) Kocka, Amy E JR                
     3) Krohn, Ashlynn K FR             4) Janke, Raisa JR                
                  28.19       59.45 (59.45)     1:26.35 (26.90)     1:56.53 (57.08)
        2:25.14 (28.61)   2:57.59 (1:01.06)     3:25.37 (27.78)     3:55.76 (58.17)
  7 Slippery Rock University  'A'               3:55.49    3:57.24         24  
     1) Sander, Sarah JR                2) Student, Jes SR                
     3) Hervatin, Lauren JR             4) Woerner, Raquel SO             
                  28.51   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:16.96 (16.38)   2:00.72 (1:00.14)
        2:28.84 (28.12)     2:59.74 (59.02)     3:27.00 (27.26)     3:57.24 (57.50)
  8 Washington & Jefferson  'C'                 4:06.85    3:58.47         22  
     1) Sciulli, Emily                  2) Newsome, Kelly                 
     3) Treece, Lindsay                 4) Green, Janna                   
                  28.36   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:28.16 (27.82)   2:00.40 (1:00.06)
        2:28.05 (27.65)     2:58.37 (57.97)     3:27.09 (28.72)   3:58.47 (1:00.10)
  9 Mount Union College  'A'                    4:00.80    4:00.33         18  
     1) Miller, Athena                  2) McMahon, Kelly                 
     3) Maclary, Chrissy                4) Wright, Jamie                  
                  28.05       58.32 (58.32)     1:26.76 (28.44)   1:59.06 (1:00.74)
        2:28.22 (29.16)   3:01.63 (1:02.57)     3:29.70 (28.07)     4:00.33 (58.70)
 10 Mount Union College  'B'                    4:07.06    4:00.53         14  
     1) Shetler, Jessica                2) Bellay, Kristin                
     3) Eckersley, Sarah                4) Locilento, Alyssa              
                  28.28       59.52 (59.52)     1:27.71 (28.19)     1:59.16 (59.64)
        2:28.31 (29.15)   3:00.16 (1:01.00)     3:28.49 (28.33)   4:00.53 (1:00.37)
 11 Frostburg State University  'A'                  NT    4:10.21         12  
     1) Nash, Michelle JR               2) Holly, Melissa FR              
     3) Dunnigan, Shannon SR            4) Yost, Mindy JR                 
                  30.43   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:33.80 (30.90)   2:07.91 (1:05.01)
        2:36.44 (28.53)   3:08.23 (1:00.32)     3:37.84 (29.61)   4:10.21 (1:01.98)
 12 Buffalo State College  'A'                  4:13.53    4:10.64         10  
     1) Green, Sarah                    2) Jones, Stacey                  
     3) Hilzen, Elisabeth               4) Pino, Laura                    
                  28.94   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:31.68 (29.37)   2:03.36 (1:01.05)
        2:32.79 (29.43)   3:06.18 (1:02.82)     3:37.08 (30.90)   4:10.64 (1:04.46)
 13 Hiram College  'C'                          4:07.89    4:19.07          8  
     1) Saywell, Mackenzie J FR         2) Smith, Lindsey JR              
     3) Twining, Shalynn JR             4) Plisga, Nora SR                
                  30.85   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:37.26 (31.55)   2:12.74 (1:07.03)
        2:42.85 (30.11)   3:17.08 (1:04.34)     3:46.19 (29.11)   4:19.07 (1:01.99)
 14 Grove City College  'C'                     4:15.92    4:21.30          6  
     1) LaPalme, Brittany FR            2) Reed, Andra SO                 
     3) Swanekamp, Ria SR               4) Wiedeman, Ruth SO              
                  30.73                             1:34.81 ( )         2:08.26 ( )
        2:42.08 (33.82)   3:18.51 (1:10.25)     3:48.37 (29.86)   4:21.30 (1:02.79)
 15 Buffalo State College  'B'                  4:25.07    4:48.97          4  
     1) Remmes, Ashley                  2) Rotella, Sarah                 
     3) Marsh, Lyndsey                  4) Sherman, Amber                 
                  30.88   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:36.40 (31.24)   2:12.66 (1:07.50)
        2:47.27 (34.61)                             4:05.77 ( )         4:48.97 ( )
 -- Slippery Rock University  'B'                    NT         DQ        
     1) Kieler, Jessica FR              2) Giuseppetti, Amanda FR         
     3) McGonigle, Katie FR             4) Kaulius, Kaitlin FR            
                  29.64   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:34.32 (31.87)   2:08.14 (1:05.69)
        2:38.81 (30.67)   3:13.38 (1:05.24)     3:42.57 (29.19)        DQ (1:01.74)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                     3:59.92         DQ        
     1) McRuer, Liza JR                 2) Fairchild, Whitney JR          
     3) Douglas, Tiffani FR             4) Smiddy, Rebecca JR             
                  28.59       59.58 (59.58)     1:27.46 (27.88)     1:58.64 (59.06)
        2:26.48 (27.84)     2:58.00 (59.36)     3:26.43 (28.43)        DQ (1:00.24)
 -- Washington & Jefferson  'D'                 4:18.82         DQ        
     1) Kelly, Molly                    2) Galvin, Alana                  
     3) Moniodes, Ann                   4) Adeleye, Titilayo              
                  30.66   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:33.16 (29.18)   2:07.00 (1:03.02)
        2:35.95 (28.95)   3:10.10 (1:03.10)     3:40.88 (30.78)        DQ (1:05.78)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Longnecker: L 3:07.84   12/2/2006 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         T Whitbeck, P Larsen, D Snyder, C Courage         
        Pool: P 3:04.98   2/11/2006 Grove City College                         
                         T Whitbeck, D Snyder, B Haring, C Courage         
'06 Champion:   3:07.84   12/2/2006 Grove City, Grove City                     
                         T. Whitbeck, P. Larsen, D. Snyder, C. Courage     
                3:03.69  D3A
                3:05.79  D2A
                3:07.81  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     3:17.45    3:11.10         40  
     1) Snyder, Drew JR                 2) Coppelli, Cam FR               
     3) Larsen, Peter JR                4) Whitbeck, Tim JR               
                  23.37       48.48 (48.48)     1:11.33 (22.85)     1:37.70 (49.22)
        1:59.90 (22.20)     2:25.11 (47.41)     2:46.74 (21.63)     3:11.10 (45.99)
  2 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                 3:20.22    3:19.79         34  
     1) Mancuso, Dan                    2) Sirkoch, Mark                  
     3) Wilder, Josh                    4) Smith, Brandon                 
                  24.75       50.98 (50.98)     1:14.33 (23.35)     1:41.37 (50.39)
        2:05.13 (23.76)     2:31.60 (50.23)     2:54.43 (22.83)     3:19.79 (48.19)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                     3:24.32    3:21.15         32  
     1) May, Tyler SR                   2) Leonard, Matt FR               
     3) Albertson, Rich SO              4) Harbaugh, Jeremy SR            
                  24.22       51.52 (51.52)     1:14.77 (23.25)     1:41.12 (49.60)
        2:05.42 (24.30)     2:31.75 (50.63)     2:54.96 (23.21)     3:21.15 (49.40)
  4 Mount Union College  'A'                    3:25.21    3:21.75         30  
     1) Bostick, Cory                   2) Carlozzi, Matt                 
     3) Kuzma, Mike                     4) Neimes, Andy                   
                  24.10       50.65 (50.65)     1:14.54 (23.89)     1:40.56 (49.91)
        2:04.40 (23.84)     2:31.24 (50.68)     2:54.86 (23.62)     3:21.75 (50.51)
  5 Hiram College  'A'                          3:18.67    3:22.37         28  
     1) Morales, Santiago FR            2) Wegman, Zach B FR              
     3) Kelly, Colin P FR               4) Subda, Travis J FR             
                  23.96       49.45 (49.45)     1:13.60 (24.15)                    
            2:05.15 ( )         2:32.90 ( )     2:56.66 (23.76)     3:22.37 (49.47)
  6 Washington & Jefferson  'B'                 3:24.66    3:23.11         26  
     1) Boyer, Brandon                  2) Hood, Daniel                   
     3) Johnson, Brent                  4) Forish, Andrew                 
                  25.10       51.53 (51.53)     1:15.07 (23.54)     1:40.68 (49.15)
        2:05.02 (24.34)     2:32.50 (51.82)     2:55.97 (23.47)     3:23.11 (50.61)
  7 Grove City College  'D'                     3:29.64    3:24.82         24  
     1) Green, Matt SO                  2) Wells, Dan FR                  
     3) Zimmerman, Seth SO              4) Kramer, Caleb JR               
                  25.22       52.36 (52.36)     1:16.44 (24.08)     1:43.37 (51.01)
        2:07.77 (24.40)     2:34.25 (50.88)     2:58.14 (23.89)     3:24.82 (50.57)
  8 Fairmont State University  'A'                   NT    3:26.37         22  
     1) Lynch, Kevin FR                 2) Chapman, Matt FR               
     3) Sedlacek, Chris JR              4) Lilley, Kyle SR                
                  24.45       51.18 (51.18)     1:16.09 (24.91)     1:43.73 (52.55)
        2:08.65 (24.92)     2:35.98 (52.25)     2:59.88 (23.90)     3:26.37 (50.39)
  9 Mount Union College  'B'                    3:29.65    3:27.08         18  
     1) Miguel, Nickoli                 2) Budzowski, Jeff                
     3) Smith, Andrew                   4) Hampu, Dan                     
                  24.41       53.12 (53.12)     1:17.59 (24.47)     1:45.18 (52.06)
        2:09.88 (24.70)     2:36.88 (51.70)     3:00.39 (23.51)     3:27.08 (50.20)
 10 Grove City College  'C'                     3:26.73    3:28.58         14  
     1) Keefer, Bennett FR              2) Bailey, Jared FR               
     3) Marasco, Chris FR               4) Leach, Ben JR                  
                  25.00       51.72 (51.72)     1:16.56 (24.84)     1:43.96 (52.24)
        2:07.87 (23.91)     2:35.25 (51.29)     3:00.42 (25.17)     3:28.58 (53.33)
 11 Washington & Jefferson  'C'                 3:28.99    3:30.34         12  
     1) Kidston, William                2) Larson, Christian              
     3) Mock, Maxwell                   4) Martin, Dan                    
                  24.53       51.05 (51.05)     1:15.22 (24.17)     1:42.75 (51.70)
        2:07.13 (24.38)     2:35.37 (52.62)     3:00.93 (25.56)     3:30.34 (54.97)
 12 Buffalo State College  'A'                  3:30.46    3:30.49         10  
     1) Thornton, Lance                 2) Wasneechak, Vince              
     3) Harroun, Tim                    4) Aguilo, Rich                   
                  24.29       51.12 (51.12)     1:16.38 (25.26)     1:44.74 (53.62)
        2:09.21 (24.47)     2:37.88 (53.14)     3:02.66 (24.78)     3:30.49 (52.61)
 13 Mount Union College  'C'                    3:37.16    3:34.35          8  
     1) Billak, Jon                     2) Urbank, Dallas                 
     3) Langley, Eric                   4) Carpenter, Pete                
                  25.36       53.19 (53.19)     1:18.75 (25.56)     1:47.03 (53.84)
        2:12.75 (25.72)     2:40.75 (53.72)     3:06.48 (25.73)     3:34.35 (53.60)
 14 Hiram College  'B'                          3:34.98    3:36.96          6  
     1) Roark, Adam L FR                2) Warner, Adam S SO              
     3) Kiffer, Kyle T SO               4) Drummer, Jared SR              
                  25.42       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.20 (25.34)     1:47.81 (53.95)
        2:12.32 (24.51)     2:40.83 (53.02)     3:07.54 (26.71)     3:36.96 (56.13)
 15 Buffalo State College  'B'                  3:40.17    3:39.46          4  
     1) Buisman, Kevin                  2) Holt, Kevin                    
     3) Clark, Paul                     4) Bakula, John                   
                  25.09       52.84 (52.84)     1:17.68 (24.84)     1:49.29 (56.45)
        2:15.44 (26.15)     2:44.60 (55.31)     3:10.64 (26.04)     3:39.46 (54.86)
 16 Washington & Jefferson  'D'                 3:34.55    3:41.72          2  
     1) Neidig, Patrick                 2) Todd, John                     
     3) Boccardi, Mark                  4) Falis, James                   
                  25.31       53.47 (53.47)     1:19.12 (25.65)     1:49.05 (55.58)
        2:14.91 (25.86)     2:45.52 (56.47)     3:11.58 (26.06)     3:41.72 (56.20)
 17 Frostburg State University  'A'                  NT    3:43.00        
     1) Swartz, Charles FR              2) Ford, Bill FR                  
     3) Williams, Griffen SO            4) Koval, Zach FR                 
                  25.75       55.58 (55.58)     1:21.83 (26.25)     1:52.30 (56.72)
        2:18.55 (26.25)     2:48.67 (56.37)     3:14.16 (25.49)     3:43.00 (54.33)
 18 Buffalo State College  'C'                  3:49.67    3:50.48        
     1) Rinde, Mike                     2) Weigand, Nicholas              
     3) Mirizio, Nate                   4) Zdrojewski, Alex               
                  29.95   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:29.13 (26.79)     1:59.86 (57.52)
        2:26.16 (26.30)     2:54.69 (54.83)     3:20.38 (25.69)     3:50.48 (55.79)
 19 Hiram College  'C'                               NT    3:52.75        
     1) Ising, Gary S SO                2) Griesmer, Jim R FR             
     3) Opsahl, Martin T FR             4) McGee, Ryan P SR               
                  26.87       56.46 (56.46)     1:24.11 (27.65)     1:56.04 (59.58)
        2:23.90 (27.86)     2:54.86 (58.82)     3:22.08 (27.22)     3:52.75 (57.89)
 20 Mount Union College  'D'                    3:57.89    3:56.10        
     1) McKimmins, Mark                 2) Chonko, Kurt                   
     3) Senuta, Jeff                    4) Seevers, Kiel                  
                  25.81       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.79 (26.06)     1:50.04 (55.31)
        2:19.43 (29.39)   2:51.28 (1:01.24)     3:22.31 (31.03)   3:56.10 (1:04.82)
 -- Grove City College  'E'                     3:33.46   X3:24.78        
     1) Gregg, Tucker SO                2) Larsen, Lincoln SO             
     3) Cheung, Albert SR               4) Gummel, Dan FR                 
                  24.95       52.07 (52.07)     1:16.17 (24.10)     1:43.16 (51.09)
        2:07.18 (24.02)     2:33.80 (50.64)     2:57.52 (23.72)     3:24.78 (50.98)
 -- Grove City College  'F'                     3:42.12   X3:29.38        
     1) Barker, Nick SR                 2) Nielsen, Nate FR               
     3) Parry, Andrew FR                4) Armstrong, Matt FR             
                  24.72       52.18 (52.18)     1:16.18 (24.00)     1:42.68 (50.50)
        2:08.73 (26.05)     2:37.24 (54.56)     3:01.79 (24.55)     3:29.38 (52.14)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Washington & Jefferson             1033   2. Grove City College                  718
  3. Hiram College                       659   4. Mount Union College                 435
  5. Slippery Rock University            385   6. Fairmont State University           282
  7. Buffalo State College               110   8. Frostburg State University           80
  9. University of Findlay                34                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Grove City College                 1388   2. Washington & Jefferson              739
  3. Mount Union College                 597   4. Hiram College                       418
  5. Buffalo State College               268   6. Fairmont State University           230
  7. Frostburg State University           44   8. Salem International University       15