Licensed to Grove City College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/5/2011 04:45 PM
                      2011 Senior Recognition - 2/5/2011                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speece, Morgan E    21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     282.15        
  2 Disanti, Britt M    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     271.35        
  3 Ciotti, Kim E       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     243.90        
  4 Ogden, Kim             CLAR                      NT     238.90        
  5 Digilio, Kelsey M   19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x225.75        
  6 DeFazio, Olivia     20 Carnegie Mellon       236.50     191.55        
  7 Munoz, Jessica         CLAR                      NT     189.00        
  8 Dudele, Whitney        CLAR                      NT     176.55        
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Logan        CLAR                      NT     318.25        
  2 Snyder, Aaron L     18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     297.20        
  3 Forner, Collin J    22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     295.00        
  4 Moore, Eric A       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     271.35        
  5 Merritt, Ethan         CLAR                      NT     266.70        
  6 Duncan, Justin         CLAR                      NT     237.80        
  7 Brandenburg, Seth      CLAR                      NT    x219.85        
  8 Fatsi, Eli          20 Carnegie Mellon       250.73     200.85        
  9 Alexovich, Mike     20 Carnegie Mellon       266.10     196.95        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullady, Mallory A  22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     289.20        
  2 Waltz, Leigh A      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     249.15        
  3 Brungo, Tori L      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     240.15        
  4 Ogden, Kim             CLAR                      NT     236.15        
  5 Ciotti, Kim E       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x227.95        
  6 Digilio, Kelsey M   19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x206.90        
  7 DeFazio, Olivia     20 Carnegie Mellon       247.95     202.55        
  8 Munoz, Jessica         CLAR                      NT     198.40        
  9 Dudele, Whitney        CLAR                      NT     164.70        
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forner, Collin J    22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     339.80        
  2 McLain, Zane A      22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     324.05        
  3 Pearsall, Logan        CLAR                      NT     307.80        
  4 Snyder, Aaron L     18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     291.65        
  5 Merritt, Ethan         CLAR                      NT     278.85        
  6 Moore, Eric A       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x273.70        
  7 Duncan, Justin         CLAR                      NT     265.20        
  8 Hauser, Charlie J   22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x258.95        
  9 Brandenburg, Seth      CLAR                      NT    x244.80        
 10 Alexovich, Mike     20 Carnegie Mellon       260.33     205.25        
 11 Fatsi, Eli          20 Carnegie Mellon       255.82     201.55        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                NT    1:45.20        
     1) Budzis, Joanna 20               2) r:+0.29 Barnes, Laura 22       
     3) r:+0.22 Trant, Caitlin 21       4) r:+0.12 McMullan, Kristen 22   
              27.28       57.26 (29.98)     1:22.16 (24.90)     1:45.20 (23.04)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:47.26        
     1) Bender, Megan M 21              2) r:+0.16 Lee, Veronica 18       
     3) r:+0.38 Van Rooyen, Yolandi 21  4) r:+0.33 Spak, Elena 20         
              27.45       57.11 (29.66)     1:23.47 (26.36)     1:47.26 (23.79)
  3 Clarion University  'A'                     1:44.25    1:47.76        
     1) Shull, Kayla R 20               2) r:+0.17 Connolly, Kelly 22     
     3) r:+0.48 Johnson, Kaitlyn 21     4) r:+0.25 Mattucci, Gina 22      
     r:+1.95  27.53       57.74 (30.21)     1:23.76 (26.02)     1:47.76 (24.00)
  4 California University of PA-AM  'A'         1:46.76    1:48.64        
     1) Travitz, Kasey A 19             2) r:+0.32 Gates, Melissa 20      
     3) r:+0.25 Machmer, Jessie 18      4) r:+0.26 Enslin, Clarissa 18    
              28.79       58.18 (29.39)     1:24.80 (26.62)     1:48.64 (23.84)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT   x1:48.89        
     1) Harrison, Julie S 18            2) r:+0.49 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 
     3) r:+0.25 Lisella, Nina 18        4) r:+0.18 McGoldrick, Meg 20     
              29.23       59.39 (30.16)     1:25.36 (25.97)     1:48.89 (23.53)
  6 Carnegie Mellon University  'A'             1:48.09    1:50.08        
     1) Evans, Molly E 21               2) r:+0.32 Stillo, Breanna 19     
     3) r:+0.14 Phan, Soleil 18         4) r:+0.14 Burton, Brianne 21     
              28.44       59.09 (30.65)     1:25.71 (26.62)     1:50.08 (24.37)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT    1:53.47        
     1) Mohrenweiser, Melissa 18        2) r:+0.31 Duchak, Tatiana 19     
     3) r:+0.11 Ussai, Rebecca 22       4) r:+0.28 Sofman, Marianna 21    
              29.25     1:00.39 (31.14)     1:27.84 (27.45)     1:53.47 (25.63)
  8 Grove City College-AM  'A'                       NT    1:53.59        
     1) Baur, Lauren M 21               2) r:+0.18 Wilt, Kate 20          
     3) r:+0.26 Riesmeyer, Kait 19      4) r:+0.22 Ryan, Jenny 20         
              29.66     1:02.19 (32.53)     1:29.09 (26.90)     1:53.59 (24.50)
  9 Clarion University  'B'                          NT    1:53.74        
     1) Bogue, Courtney L 20            2) r:+0.33 Sewell, Madison 19     
     3) r:+0.50 VanDyke, Samantha 19    4) r:+0.25 Tano, Rachel 19        
              28.39     1:01.27 (32.88)     1:28.89 (27.62)     1:53.74 (24.85)
 10 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    1:54.13        
     1) Emert, Georgia E 19             2) r:+0.31 Sirkoch, Caitlyn 19    
     3) r:+0.34 Carvalho, Bruna 20      4) r:+0.30 Nuhfer, Kelsey 18      
              29.29     1:01.46 (32.17)     1:28.82 (27.36)     1:54.13 (25.31)
 11 Grove City College-AM  'B'                       NT    1:56.58        
     1) Forish, Liv G 19                2) r:+0.13 Hess, Kaley 18         
     3) r:+0.19 Shimrock, Michelle 19   4) r:+0.11 Keibler, Natalie 20    
              30.14     1:02.24 (32.10)     1:31.28 (29.04)     1:56.58 (25.30)
 12 California University of PA-AM  'C'              NT   x2:07.27        
     1) Learn, Bryanna R 21             2) r:-0.22 Mutolo, Jamie 18       
     3) r:+0.43 Lysun, Christina 20     4) r:+0.43 Kehl, Leah 17          
              37.29     1:09.79 (32.50)     1:40.75 (30.96)     2:07.27 (26.52)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'C'                  NT   X1:59.14        
     1) Koyen, Allyson 20               2) r:+0.16 Miner, Samantha 20     
     3) r:+0.17 Gumbel, Lauren 21       4) r:+0.22 Dolan, Kathleen 18     
              30.51     1:03.94 (33.43)     1:32.08 (28.14)     1:59.14 (27.06)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                NT    1:32.06        
     1) Maczewski, Adam 20              2) r:+0.27 Solari, Ben 21         
     3) r:+0.15 McLaren, Alex 23        4) r:+0.26 Dubiel, Andrzej 24     
              23.20       49.63 (26.43)     1:11.93 (22.30)     1:32.06 (20.13)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:34.48        
     1) Smith, Robert J 22              2) r:+0.21 Power, Rob 19          
     3) r:+0.28 Kubicek, Alex 23        4) r:+0.11 Van Roekel, Jake 20    
              24.22       50.94 (26.72)     1:13.84 (22.90)     1:34.48 (20.64)
  3 Clarion University  'A'                     1:33.71    1:35.96        
     1) Weston, Garet W 21              2) r:+0.17 Krchnak, Mark 19       
     3) r:+0.32 Welch, Joseph 19        4) r:+0.17 Ward, Joseph 20        
              24.87       51.86 (26.99)     1:15.11 (23.25)     1:35.96 (20.85)
  4 Grove City College-AM  'A'                  1:34.10    1:36.61        
     1) Coppelli, Cam E 21              2) r:+0.12 Beckner, Clay 20       
     3) r:+0.18 Bowser, Ben 20          4) r:+0.14 Fairchild, Eric 19     
              25.40       51.84 (26.44)     1:15.23 (23.39)     1:36.61 (21.38)
  5 Clarion University  'B'                          NT    1:37.35        
     1) Kofmehl, Jonathan P 21          2) r:+0.27 Bojalad, Matthew 20    
     3) r:+0.41 Tipper, Royce 18        4) r:+0.54 Dunleavy, Casey 20     
              25.88       51.96 (26.08)     1:15.58 (23.62)     1:37.35 (21.77)
  6 Carnegie Mellon University  'A'             1:35.82    1:37.75        
     1) Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel R 19    2) r:+0.17 Gustafson, Max 22      
     3) r:+0.18 Wong, Terrence 18       4) r:+0.21 Stanton, Matt 20       
              25.25       52.62 (27.37)     1:16.10 (23.48)     1:37.75 (21.65)
  7 Grove City College-AM  'B'                       NT    1:40.50        
     1) Foster, Collin A 21             2) r:+0.37 Keefer, Bennett 22     
     3) r:+0.05 Marasco, Chris 22       4) r:+0.00 Gummel, Dan 22         
              26.24       54.81 (28.57)     1:18.70 (23.89)     1:40.50 (21.80)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT        XDQ        
     1) Panzitta, Michael E 22          2) r:+0.17 Gahng, Seijean 18      
     3) r:+0.41 Whaley, Justin 22       4) r:-0.01 Sears, Edward 18       
              26.17       54.07 (27.90)     1:19.10 (25.03)          DQ (21.81)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Victoria B   19 Carnegie Mellon     10:48.54   10:48.45        
     r:+0.78  29.90     1:02.18 (32.28)     1:34.53 (32.35)     2:07.32 (32.79)
        2:40.16 (32.84)     3:13.28 (33.12)     3:46.76 (33.48)     4:19.38 (32.62)
        4:52.00 (32.62)     5:24.66 (32.66)     5:57.38 (32.72)     6:30.09 (32.71)
        7:02.39 (32.30)     7:34.55 (32.16)     8:07.00 (32.45)     8:39.77 (32.77)
        9:12.28 (32.51)     9:44.68 (32.40)    10:17.23 (32.55)    10:48.45 (31.22)
  2 Tabor, Elizabeth S  20 Pittsburgh-AM       10:58.12   10:54.74        
     r:+1.00  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)     1:33.26 (32.31)     2:05.48 (32.22)
        2:37.95 (32.47)     3:10.49 (32.54)     3:43.33 (32.84)     4:16.31 (32.98)
        4:49.30 (32.99)     5:22.20 (32.90)     5:55.13 (32.93)     6:28.14 (33.01)
        7:01.37 (33.23)     7:34.82 (33.45)     8:08.41 (33.59)     8:42.03 (33.62)
        9:15.55 (33.52)     9:48.94 (33.39)    10:22.49 (33.55)    10:54.74 (32.25)
  3 Oberlander, Morgan  19 CLAR                10:56.70   10:55.47        
              29.48     1:01.47 (31.99)     1:34.01 (32.54)     2:06.77 (32.76)
        2:39.35 (32.58)     3:12.33 (32.98)     3:45.32 (32.99)     4:18.86 (33.54)
        4:52.35 (33.49)     5:25.68 (33.33)     5:58.85 (33.17)     6:32.09 (33.24)
        7:05.36 (33.27)     7:38.84 (33.48)     8:11.92 (33.08)     8:45.04 (33.12)
        9:17.97 (32.93)     9:50.82 (32.85)    10:23.62 (32.80)    10:55.47 (31.85)
  4 Bolt, Stephanie S   19 Calu-Pa-AM          10:45.17   10:56.37        
     r:+0.78  29.34     1:01.03 (31.69)     1:33.89 (32.86)     2:07.14 (33.25)
        2:39.68 (32.54)     3:12.43 (32.75)     3:45.46 (33.03)     4:18.87 (33.41)
        4:52.28 (33.41)     5:25.61 (33.33)     5:59.22 (33.61)     6:32.42 (33.20)
        7:05.83 (33.41)     7:39.15 (33.32)     8:12.40 (33.25)     8:45.74 (33.34)
        9:19.11 (33.37)     9:52.13 (33.02)    10:24.63 (32.50)    10:56.37 (31.74)
  5 Dunseith, Kate J    18 Pittsburgh-AM       11:04.13   11:01.47        
     r:+0.84  28.91     1:00.55 (31.64)     1:32.44 (31.89)     2:04.56 (32.12)
        2:37.01 (32.45)     3:09.56 (32.55)     3:42.51 (32.95)     4:15.66 (33.15)
        4:49.50 (33.84)     5:22.75 (33.25)     5:56.42 (33.67)     6:30.30 (33.88)
        7:04.68 (34.38)     7:39.01 (34.33)     8:12.70 (33.69)     8:46.80 (34.10)
        9:20.67 (33.87)     9:54.69 (34.02)    10:28.55 (33.86)    11:01.47 (32.92)
  6 Menio, Sarah E      19 Carnegie Mellon     11:01.87   11:35.38        
              30.65     1:03.62 (32.97)     1:36.44 (32.82)     2:09.20 (32.76)
        2:41.78 (32.58)     3:14.73 (32.95)     3:47.80 (33.07)     4:20.87 (33.07)
        4:54.32 (33.45)     5:27.54 (33.22)     6:00.31 (32.77)     6:33.53 (33.22)
        7:06.88 (33.35)   8:15.43 (1:08.55)     8:49.08 (33.65)     9:23.29 (34.21)
        9:57.99 (34.70)    10:32.02 (34.03)    11:04.95 (32.93)    11:35.38 (30.43)
  7 Herron, Laura E     21 CLAR                10:43.38   11:42.64        
              30.26     1:02.87 (32.61)     1:36.40 (33.53)     2:10.33 (33.93)
        2:44.37 (34.04)     3:18.74 (34.37)     3:53.70 (34.96)     4:28.39 (34.69)
        5:03.61 (35.22)     5:38.82 (35.21)     6:14.38 (35.56)     6:50.44 (36.06)
        7:26.72 (36.28)     8:03.22 (36.50)     8:39.75 (36.53)     9:16.57 (36.82)
        9:53.48 (36.91)    10:30.05 (36.57)    11:06.81 (36.76)    11:42.64 (35.83)
  8 Learn, Bryanna R    21 Calu-Pa-AM          12:18.44   12:35.91        
              33.43     1:09.62 (36.19)     1:46.05 (36.43)     2:22.93 (36.88)
        2:59.64 (36.71)     3:36.45 (36.81)     4:13.57 (37.12)     4:50.85 (37.28)
        5:28.38 (37.53)     6:06.31 (37.93)     6:44.67 (38.36)     7:23.12 (38.45)
        8:02.18 (39.06)     8:41.10 (38.92)     9:20.05 (38.95)     9:59.11 (39.06)
       10:37.98 (38.87)    11:17.09 (39.11)    11:56.57 (39.48)    12:35.91 (39.34)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolwyck, Jared M    20 Pittsburgh-AM        9:50.55    9:46.39        
              26.84       56.13 (29.29)     1:25.77 (29.64)     1:55.22 (29.45)
        2:24.98 (29.76)     2:54.68 (29.70)     3:24.59 (29.91)     3:54.49 (29.90)
        4:24.41 (29.92)     4:54.18 (29.77)     5:23.47 (29.29)     5:53.06 (29.59)
        6:22.62 (29.56)     6:51.90 (29.28)     7:21.05 (29.15)     7:50.34 (29.29)
        8:19.80 (29.46)     8:49.34 (29.54)     9:18.71 (29.37)     9:46.39 (27.68)
  2 Solari, Ben D       21 Pittsburgh-AM        9:59.99    9:57.10        
     r:+0.76  27.63       58.08 (30.45)     1:29.29 (31.21)     2:00.20 (30.91)
        2:29.16 (28.96)     2:58.15 (28.99)     3:27.98 (29.83)     3:57.62 (29.64)
        4:27.36 (29.74)     4:57.34 (29.98)     5:26.94 (29.60)     5:56.75 (29.81)
        6:26.65 (29.90)     6:56.33 (29.68)     7:26.63 (30.30)     7:56.96 (30.33)
        8:27.41 (30.45)     8:57.98 (30.57)     9:28.28 (30.30)     9:57.10 (28.82)
  3 Hanson, Alex A      21 Carnegie Mellon     10:02.78   10:01.15        
              26.33       55.44 (29.11)     1:25.39 (29.95)     1:55.88 (30.49)
        2:26.34 (30.46)     2:56.86 (30.52)     3:27.41 (30.55)     3:58.02 (30.61)
        4:28.90 (30.88)     4:59.58 (30.68)     5:29.59 (30.01)     6:00.09 (30.50)
        6:30.83 (30.74)     7:01.43 (30.60)     7:31.76 (30.33)     8:02.24 (30.48)
        8:32.20 (29.96)     9:02.18 (29.98)     9:31.87 (29.69)    10:01.15 (29.28)
  4 Olechnowicz, Frank  21 Carnegie Mellon      9:55.94   10:03.47        
     r:+0.76  26.93       56.56 (29.63)     1:26.26 (29.70)     1:56.43 (30.17)
        2:26.73 (30.30)     2:57.22 (30.49)     3:27.69 (30.47)     3:58.50 (30.81)
        4:29.08 (30.58)     4:59.64 (30.56)     5:30.20 (30.56)     6:00.75 (30.55)
        6:31.74 (30.99)     7:02.70 (30.96)     7:33.15 (30.45)     8:04.16 (31.01)
        8:34.11 (29.95)     9:04.21 (30.10)     9:34.30 (30.09)    10:03.47 (29.17)
  5 Harvey, Scott A     18 CLAR                10:16.42   10:13.64        
              27.79       58.25 (30.46)     1:29.19 (30.94)     2:00.40 (31.21)
        2:31.14 (30.74)     3:01.41 (30.27)     3:31.55 (30.14)     4:02.96 (31.41)
        4:34.18 (31.22)     5:05.71 (31.53)     5:37.64 (31.93)     6:08.42 (30.78)
        6:38.44 (30.02)     7:08.59 (30.15)     7:39.47 (30.88)     8:10.68 (31.21)
        8:41.18 (30.50)     9:12.10 (30.92)     9:43.82 (31.72)    10:13.64 (29.82)
  6 Kim, Josh M         20 Grove City-AM       10:29.07   10:42.80        
     r:+0.88  29.41     1:01.07 (31.66)     1:33.39 (32.32)     2:05.74 (32.35)
        2:37.60 (31.86)     3:09.83 (32.23)     3:42.09 (32.26)     4:14.46 (32.37)
        4:46.93 (32.47)     5:19.10 (32.17)     5:51.20 (32.10)     6:23.89 (32.69)
        6:56.38 (32.49)     7:29.06 (32.68)     8:01.53 (32.47)     8:34.04 (32.51)
        9:07.06 (33.02)     9:39.31 (32.25)    10:11.38 (32.07)    10:42.80 (31.42)
  7 Walker, Adam A      20 Grove City-AM       10:30.54   10:50.59        
              29.05     1:00.97 (31.92)     1:33.11 (32.14)     2:05.08 (31.97)
        2:37.27 (32.19)     3:09.57 (32.30)     3:41.92 (32.35)     4:14.32 (32.40)
        4:47.16 (32.84)     5:19.98 (32.82)     5:53.00 (33.02)     6:26.04 (33.04)
        6:59.26 (33.22)     7:32.45 (33.19)     8:05.62 (33.17)     8:38.76 (33.14)
        9:12.04 (33.28)     9:45.06 (33.02)    10:18.38 (33.32)    10:50.59 (32.21)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enslin, Clarissa    18 Calu-Pa-AM           1:51.05    1:53.35        
              25.91       54.61 (28.70)     1:23.64 (29.03)     1:53.35 (29.71)
  2 Van Der Merwe, Yol  20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.81        
     r:+0.78  26.53       55.33 (28.80)     1:24.77 (29.44)     1:53.81 (29.04)
  3 Phan, Soleil        18 Carnegie Mellon      1:54.24    1:55.71        
              26.89       55.78 (28.89)     1:25.42 (29.64)     1:55.71 (30.29)
  4 Harrison, Julie S   18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.07        
              26.99       56.02 (29.03)     1:26.14 (30.12)     1:56.07 (29.93)
  5 Johnson, Kaitlyn    21 CLAR                 1:53.01    1:56.54        
              27.15       56.95 (29.80)     1:26.77 (29.82)     1:56.54 (29.77)
  6 Palumbo, Angela M   20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:57.62        
              26.85       56.41 (29.56)     1:26.74 (30.33)     1:57.62 (30.88)
  7 Ryan, Jenny M       20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:58.59        
              27.33       57.48 (30.15)     1:28.27 (30.79)     1:58.59 (30.32)
  8 Spak, Elena M       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:59.52        
     r:+0.70  26.13       56.11 (29.98)     1:27.73 (31.62)     1:59.52 (31.79)
  9 Ahrens, Kaitlan J   20 Carnegie Mellon      2:01.44    2:00.90        
              28.73       59.49 (30.76)     1:29.86 (30.37)     2:00.90 (31.04)
 10 Florida, Janelle    18 CLAR                 2:03.95    2:02.04        
     r:+0.77  27.97       58.18 (30.21)     1:29.75 (31.57)     2:02.04 (32.29)
 11 Richert, Jenna E    20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:03.60        
              28.57     1:00.15 (31.58)     1:31.98 (31.83)     2:03.60 (31.62)
 12 Collier, Kelly N    21 Carnegie Mellon           NT    2:04.86        
              29.64     1:02.33 (32.69)     1:34.37 (32.04)     2:04.86 (30.49)
 13 Carvalho, Bruna     20 Calu-Pa-AM           2:02.92    2:05.12        
              29.24     1:00.49 (31.25)     1:32.55 (32.06)     2:05.12 (32.57)
 14 Williams, Megan M   20 CLAR                 2:04.76    2:12.15        
              30.21     1:03.45 (33.24)     1:37.69 (34.24)     2:12.15 (34.46)
 15 Koolman, Stephanie  19 Calu-Pa-AM           2:22.34    2:23.25        
              31.54     1:07.73 (36.19)     1:45.46 (37.73)     2:23.25 (37.79)
 -- Rosebaugh, Christi  20 DUQU-AM                   NT   X1:54.93        
              26.66       55.92 (29.26)     1:25.35 (29.43)     1:54.93 (29.58)
 -- Leon, Lauren        19 DUQU-AM                   NT   X1:59.78        
              28.18       59.12 (30.94)     1:29.54 (30.42)     1:59.78 (30.24)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medhat, Hussein M   20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:42.34        
              23.79       49.40 (25.61)     1:15.68 (26.28)     1:42.34 (26.66)
  2 Yee, Brandon J      19 Carnegie Mellon      1:42.93    1:44.88        
              24.50       50.97 (26.47)     1:17.68 (26.71)     1:44.88 (27.20)
  3 Power, Rob M        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:45.11        
              24.12       50.91 (26.79)     1:17.83 (26.92)     1:45.11 (27.28)
  4 Sugimoto, Sho X     18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:45.44        
     r:+0.82  24.30       51.09 (26.79)     1:18.21 (27.12)     1:45.44 (27.23)
  5 Rodriguez, Luis E   19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:45.49        
     r:+0.73  24.54       51.34 (26.80)     1:18.52 (27.18)     1:45.49 (26.97)
  6 Fairchild, Eric G   19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:45.53        
              24.48       51.26 (26.78)     1:18.24 (26.98)     1:45.53 (27.29)
  7 Gagliardo, Kirk J   20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:46.25        
              24.59       51.65 (27.06)     1:18.88 (27.23)     1:46.25 (27.37)
  8 Stanton, Matt J     20 Carnegie Mellon           NT    1:47.25        
              25.11       52.66 (27.55)     1:19.90 (27.24)     1:47.25 (27.35)
  9 Ward, Joseph F      20 CLAR                 1:57.33    1:47.46        
              25.58       53.62 (28.04)     1:20.48 (26.86)     1:47.46 (26.98)
 10 Nielsen, Nate E     21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:47.84        
              25.37       52.90 (27.53)     1:20.38 (27.48)     1:47.84 (27.46)
 11 Hamilton, Nick S    20 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:49.29        
              25.84       53.68 (27.84)     1:21.75 (28.07)     1:49.29 (27.54)
 12 Donohue, Sean M     21 CLAR                 1:48.43    1:49.78        
     r:+0.93  25.05       52.26 (27.21)     1:20.65 (28.39)     1:49.78 (29.13)
 13 Wagner, Adam        20 Carnegie Mellon      1:45.68    1:50.87        
     r:+0.84  25.80       53.79 (27.99)     1:22.49 (28.70)     1:50.87 (28.38)
 14 Nelson, Derek A     19 CLAR                      NT    1:51.68        
              25.82       54.27 (28.45)     1:22.90 (28.63)     1:51.68 (28.78)
 15 Weisling, Karl K    19 Carnegie Mellon      1:52.93   x1:54.15        
              25.88       54.58 (28.70)     1:24.33 (29.75)     1:54.15 (29.82)
 16 Angeli, Corbin      21 CLAR                 2:02.72   x2:07.44        
              27.45       57.93 (30.48)     1:31.56 (33.63)     2:07.44 (35.88)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trant, Caitlin J    21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.61        
              28.59       59.61 (31.02)                                        
  2 Evans, Molly E      21 Carnegie Mellon        59.05    1:00.06        
              29.92     1:00.06 (30.14)                                        
  3 Mattucci, Gina M    22 CLAR                   58.38    1:00.65        
              29.96     1:00.65 (30.69)                                        
  4 Van Rooyen, Yoland  21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:01.33        
              29.33     1:01.33 (32.00)                                        
  5 Sisko, Megan C      21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:02.42        
              29.98     1:02.42 (32.44)                                        
  6 Travitz, Kasey A    19 Calu-Pa-AM           1:00.39    1:02.53        
              29.85     1:02.53 (32.68)                                        
  7 Mohrenweiser, Meli  18 Carnegie Mellon      1:02.12    1:02.71        
              30.24     1:02.71 (32.47)                                        
  8 Baur, Lauren M      21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:02.87        
              30.75     1:02.87 (32.12)                                        
  9 Schuh, Megan C      18 Calu-Pa-AM           1:03.47    1:03.58        
              31.15     1:03.58 (32.43)                                        
 10 Keibler, Natalie K  20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:04.67        
              31.71     1:04.67 (32.96)                                        
 11 Messersmith, Enya   19 CLAR                 1:02.55    1:05.06        
              31.63     1:05.06 (33.43)                                        
 12 Forish, Liv G       19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:05.23        
              31.28     1:05.23 (33.95)                                        
 13 Koyen, Allyson      20 Carnegie Mellon      1:03.94    1:05.92        
              32.20     1:05.92 (33.72)                                        
 14 Mellon, Kathryn     19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:07.70        
              33.24     1:07.70 (34.46)                                        
 -- VanNatta, Tara      22 DUQU-AM                   NT     X58.93        
              28.40       58.93 (30.53)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam     20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      47.99        
              23.38       47.99 (24.61)                                        
  2 Dubiel, Andrzej     24 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.27        
              24.14       50.27 (26.13)                                        
  3 Weston, Garet W     21 CLAR                   55.17      53.73        
              26.16       53.73 (27.57)                                        
  4 Coppelli, Cam E     21 Grove City-AM             NT      54.20        
              26.30       54.20 (27.90)                                        
  5 Panzitta, Michael   22 Carnegie Mellon        53.23      54.83        
              27.02       54.83 (27.81)                                        
  6 Mathews, Alex B     20 Grove City-AM             NT      55.30        
              26.85       55.30 (28.45)                                        
  7 Duffy, Matt S       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      55.91        
              27.55       55.91 (28.36)                                        
  8 Gummel, Dan A       22 Grove City-AM             NT      56.50        
              26.99       56.50 (29.51)                                        
  9 Bohn, Austin        19 Carnegie Mellon        54.88      57.09        
              27.67       57.09 (29.42)                                        
 10 Beichner, Eric      19 CLAR                   56.13      59.71        
              28.21       59.71 (31.50)                                        
 11 Foster, Collin A    21 Grove City-AM             NT     x59.97        
              28.54       59.97 (31.43)                                        
 12 Kim, Wesley         18 Carnegie Mellon        58.55    1:00.50        
              29.25     1:00.50 (31.25)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A     18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:04.98        
     r:+0.81  30.67     1:04.98 (34.31)                                        
  2 Stillo, Breanna E   19 Carnegie Mellon      1:06.42    1:07.13        
              31.56     1:07.13 (35.57)                                        
  3 Tano, Rachel M      19 CLAR                 1:08.55    1:08.96        
              32.11     1:08.96 (36.85)                                        
  4 Duchak, Tatiana     19 Carnegie Mellon      1:08.03    1:09.18        
              32.18     1:09.18 (37.00)                                        
  5 Burrows, Megan E    20 CLAR                 1:12.07    1:10.03        
              33.02     1:10.03 (37.01)                                        
  6 Cadell, Kimberlee   20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:10.21        
     r:+0.71  32.87     1:10.21 (37.34)                                        
  7 Mutolo, Jamie L     18 Calu-Pa-AM           1:12.33    1:10.69        
     r:+0.73  33.17     1:10.69 (37.52)                                        
  8 Carvalho, Bruna     20 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:10.94        
              32.91     1:10.94 (38.03)                                        
  9 Bender, Megan M     21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:10.97        
     r:+0.74  33.26     1:10.97 (37.71)                                        
 10 Emert, Georgia E    19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:12.39        
     r:+0.73  34.23     1:12.39 (38.16)                                        
 11 Miner, Samantha     20 Carnegie Mellon      1:15.00    1:12.54        
              33.85     1:12.54 (38.69)                                        
 12 Hess, Kaley M       18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:13.53        
              33.97     1:13.53 (39.56)                                        
 13 Wilt, Kate M        20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:13.71        
              33.98     1:13.71 (39.73)                                        
 14 Oberlander, Morgan  19 CLAR                 1:17.43    1:15.20        
     r:+0.84  35.85     1:15.20 (39.35)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meunier, Pierre-An  21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      56.86        
     r:+0.70  26.94       56.86 (29.92)                                        
  2 Beckner, Clay S     20 Grove City-AM             NT      59.22        
              27.51       59.22 (31.71)                                        
  3 Bojalad, Matthew C  20 CLAR                      NT      59.68        
     r:+0.62  27.96       59.68 (31.72)                                        
  4 Du, Jonathan Y      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.43        
              28.56     1:00.43 (31.87)                                        
  5 Gustafson, Max      22 Carnegie Mellon        59.88    1:01.88        
     r:+0.77  28.79     1:01.88 (33.09)                                        
  6 Keefer, Bennett N   22 Grove City-AM             NT    1:02.12        
              29.25     1:02.12 (32.87)                                        
  7 Gahng, Seijean      18 Carnegie Mellon      1:02.10    1:03.21        
     r:+0.70  29.40     1:03.21 (33.81)                                        
  8 Gabriele, Louis M   18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:03.28        
              29.29     1:03.28 (33.99)                                        
  9 Fry, Joshua         21 CLAR                 1:04.80    1:04.03        
     r:+0.85  29.71     1:04.03 (34.32)                                        
 10 Kintzing, James R   18 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:04.45        
              29.85     1:04.45 (34.60)                                        
 11 Howe, Ben S         20 Carnegie Mellon      1:04.51    1:04.94        
     r:+0.76  29.69     1:04.94 (35.25)                                        
 12 Fetzer, Grant W     20 CLAR                 1:07.75    1:05.71        
              31.10     1:05.71 (34.61)                                        
 13 Wilmoth, Luke       21 CLAR                 1:08.21   x1:10.59        
              33.36     1:10.59 (37.23)                                        
 -- Campbell, Jake         CLAR                      NT   X1:04.03        
              30.17     1:04.03 (33.86)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lisella, Nina M     18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.60        
              29.36     1:01.74 (32.38)     1:36.04 (34.30)     2:10.60 (34.56)
  2 Riesmeyer, Kait P   19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:11.59        
     r:+0.90  30.14     1:03.52 (33.38)     1:36.93 (33.41)     2:11.59 (34.66)
  3 Ussai, Rebecca K    22 Carnegie Mellon      2:09.55    2:12.33        
              30.01     1:03.33 (33.32)     1:37.65 (34.32)     2:12.33 (34.68)
  4 Sung, Jen              Carnegie Mellon           NT    2:14.33        
              30.28     1:03.91 (33.63)     1:39.17 (35.26)     2:14.33 (35.16)
  5 VanDyke, Samantha   19 CLAR                 2:06.62    2:15.64        
     r:+0.76  29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)     1:39.37 (35.30)     2:15.64 (36.27)
  6 Looney, Sarah A     21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:15.77        
     r:+0.79  28.74     1:01.29 (32.55)     1:36.19 (34.90)     2:15.77 (39.58)
  7 Quigley, Paige D    20 CLAR                 2:14.04    2:19.80        
              30.32     1:04.76 (34.44)     1:41.27 (36.51)     2:19.80 (38.53)
  8 Shimrock, Michelle  19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:20.16        
              31.53     1:06.72 (35.19)     1:42.86 (36.14)     2:20.16 (37.30)
  9 Gumbel, Lauren R    21 Carnegie Mellon      2:24.61    2:23.90        
     r:+0.82  32.11     1:08.93 (36.82)     1:46.39 (37.46)     2:23.90 (37.51)
 -- Menio, Sarah E      19 Carnegie Mellon           NT   X2:25.82        
              32.91     1:09.78 (36.87)     1:47.42 (37.64)     2:25.82 (38.40)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaren, Alex A     23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.77        
              24.68       52.76 (28.08)     1:21.96 (29.20)     1:52.77 (30.81)
  2 Yee, Brandon J      19 Carnegie Mellon      1:52.76    1:55.69        
              25.79       55.27 (29.48)     1:25.43 (30.16)     1:55.69 (30.26)
  3 Goszczycki, Dawid   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.38        
              25.63       54.61 (28.98)     1:24.92 (30.31)     1:57.38 (32.46)
  4 Glaser-Garbrick, D  19 Carnegie Mellon      1:50.88    1:58.00        
              25.56       55.04 (29.48)     1:25.74 (30.70)     1:58.00 (32.26)
  5 Hong, Arthur        19 Carnegie Mellon      1:59.98    2:00.89        
              28.01       59.00 (30.99)     1:30.07 (31.07)     2:00.89 (30.82)
  6 Bowser, Ben T       20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:01.75        
              25.86       56.43 (30.57)     1:28.45 (32.02)     2:01.75 (33.30)
  7 Berger, Christoph   20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:03.01        
     r:+0.69  27.18       57.92 (30.74)     1:30.18 (32.26)     2:03.01 (32.83)
  8 Kim, Josh M         20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:03.64        
     r:+0.93  27.97       59.28 (31.31)     1:31.13 (31.85)     2:03.64 (32.51)
  9 Marasco, Chris N    22 Grove City-AM             NT    2:07.70        
              27.21       58.95 (31.74)     1:32.30 (33.35)     2:07.70 (35.40)
 10 Dehli, C.P. P       18 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:24.56        
              27.15     1:00.35 (33.20)     1:39.42 (39.07)     2:24.56 (45.14)
 -- Whaley, Justin I    22 Carnegie Mellon      1:55.40         DQ        
     r:+0.72  27.20       57.48 (30.28)     1:27.46 (29.98)          DQ (30.53)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Melissa C    20 Calu-Pa-AM             23.26      23.38        
  2 McMullan, Kristen   22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      23.65        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Budzis, Joanna      20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.47        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Shull, Kayla R      20 CLAR                   24.05      24.51        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Palumbo, Angela M   20 Grove City-AM             NT      24.72        
  5 Destefano, Emily E  22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.72        
  7 Burton, Brianne M   21 Carnegie Mellon        24.44      24.89        
  8 Connolly, Kelly A   22 CLAR                   25.53      25.24        
  9 Page, Sarah M       21 Grove City-AM             NT      25.45        
 10 Baur, Lauren M      21 Grove City-AM             NT      25.57        
 11 Sofman, Marianna    21 Carnegie Mellon        26.04      26.23        
 12 Symosko, Sheri L    18 CLAR                   27.28      26.50        
 13 Kehl, Leah D        17 Calu-Pa-AM                NT      26.68        
 14 Dolan, Kathleen     18 Carnegie Mellon        27.71      27.10        
 15 Skinner, Alyssa R   18 Calu-Pa-AM             33.41      33.13        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 -- Shultz, Heidi L     20 West Virginia-WV          NT     X25.84        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Roekel, Jake P  20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      20.97        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Rodenkirk, Alex B   18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.13        
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Kubicek, Alex J     23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.24        
  4 Gagliardo, Kirk J   20 Grove City-AM             NT      21.46        
          r:+0.46                                                              
  5 Smith, Robert J     22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x21.60        
  6 Appleby, Benjamin   20 CLAR                   22.45      21.80        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Wong, Terrence      18 Carnegie Mellon        21.78      22.38        
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Fairchild, Eric G   19 Grove City-AM             NT      22.47        
  9 Sears, Edward       18 Carnegie Mellon        21.74      22.62        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 10 Nielsen, Nate E     21 Grove City-AM             NT      22.68        
 10 Songer, David D     20 Carnegie Mellon        23.03      22.68        
 12 Welch, Joseph       19 CLAR                   22.14      22.71        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 13 Krchnak, Mark       19 CLAR                   22.76      22.75        
 14 Wagner, Adam        20 Carnegie Mellon        22.51     x23.16        
 15 Foster, Collin A    21 Grove City-AM             NT     x23.48        
 16 Snyder, Dylan       19 CLAR                   23.01     x23.82        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMullan, Kristen   22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.04        
     r:+0.73  25.04       52.04 (27.00)                                        
  2 Herbst, Kelsey M    19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.33        
              25.74       52.33 (26.59)                                        
  3 Palumbo, Angela M   20 Grove City-AM             NT      54.11        
              26.14       54.11 (27.97)                                        
  4 Burton, Brianne M   21 Carnegie Mellon        53.83      54.74        
              26.40       54.74 (28.34)                                        
  5 Van Rooyen, Yoland  21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      55.40        
     r:+0.72  25.98       55.40 (29.42)                                        
  6 Nuhfer, Kelsey      18 Calu-Pa-AM             54.62      55.43        
              26.31       55.43 (29.12)                                        
  7 Page, Sarah M       21 Grove City-AM             NT      55.55        
     r:+0.85  27.06       55.55 (28.49)                                        
  8 Machmer, Jessie L   18 Calu-Pa-AM             54.46      55.66        
     r:+0.76  26.79       55.66 (28.87)                                        
  9 Richert, Jenna E    20 Grove City-AM             NT      55.74        
              26.83       55.74 (28.91)                                        
 10 Burrows, Megan E    20 CLAR                   57.97      56.72        
              27.50       56.72 (29.22)                                        
 11 Collier, Kelly N    21 Carnegie Mellon        57.18      57.08        
              28.40       57.08 (28.68)                                        
 12 Musial, Sarah R     19 Carnegie Mellon        57.34      57.99        
     r:+0.76  27.85       57.99 (30.14)                                        
 13 Herron, Laura E     21 CLAR                   58.90      58.54        
              28.02       58.54 (30.52)                                        
 14 Skinner, Alyssa R   18 Calu-Pa-AM           1:12.26    1:12.52        
     r:+0.86  34.38     1:12.52 (38.14)                                        
 -- Leon, Lauren        19 DUQU-AM                   NT     X54.04        
              26.09       54.04 (27.95)                                        
 -- Sisko, Megan C      21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X54.36        
     r:+0.68  26.24       54.36 (28.12)                                        
 -- Kidd, Hayley M      18 West Virginia-WV          NT     X55.53        
              26.72       55.53 (28.81)                                        
 -- Dolan, Kathleen     18 Carnegie Mellon      1:00.60     X59.62        
              28.43       59.62 (31.19)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubiel, Andrzej     24 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      45.54        
     r:+0.69  21.71       45.54 (23.83)                                        
  2 Gagliardo, Kirk J   20 Grove City-AM             NT      47.60        
     r:+0.44  22.82       47.60 (24.78)                                        
  3 Duffy, Matt S       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      48.25        
     r:+0.71  23.37       48.25 (24.88)                                        
  4 Fairchild, Eric G   19 Grove City-AM             NT      48.66        
              23.77       48.66 (24.89)                                        
  5 Bojalad, Matthew C  20 CLAR                      NT      48.87        
              23.30       48.87 (25.57)                                        
  6 Boshoff, Morne      21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      48.92        
     r:+0.74  23.47       48.92 (25.45)                                        
  7 Sears, Edward       18 Carnegie Mellon        47.97      49.25        
              23.61       49.25 (25.64)                                        
  8 Kofmehl, Jonathan   21 CLAR                   51.86      49.88        
              24.00       49.88 (25.88)                                        
  9 Wagner, Adam        20 Carnegie Mellon        48.28      50.14        
              24.24       50.14 (25.90)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Nick S    20 Grove City-AM             NT      50.41        
              24.77       50.41 (25.64)                                        
 11 Kintzing, James R   18 Grove City-AM             NT     x51.32        
              24.88       51.32 (26.44)                                        
 12 Nelson, Derek A     19 CLAR                      NT      51.51        
              24.81       51.51 (26.70)                                        
 13 Fetzer, Grant W     20 CLAR                   53.74     x53.41        
              25.74       53.41 (27.67)                                        
 -- Campbell, Jake         CLAR                      NT     X50.65        
     r:+0.74  24.30       50.65 (26.35)                                        
 -- Mamrose, Wesley J   20 CLAR                      NT     X55.33        
              25.91       55.33 (29.42)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Megan M     21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.65        
              30.16     1:03.03 (32.87)     1:36.20 (33.17)     2:08.65 (32.45)
  2 Bogue, Courtney L   20 CLAR                 2:07.07    2:11.48        
              29.92     1:02.78 (32.86)     1:37.00 (34.22)     2:11.48 (34.48)
  3 Harrison, Julie S   18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:12.57        
              31.29     1:04.97 (33.68)     1:39.21 (34.24)     2:12.57 (33.36)
  4 Schuh, Megan C      18 Calu-Pa-AM           2:15.13    2:15.17        
              32.02     1:06.10 (34.08)     1:40.49 (34.39)     2:15.17 (34.68)
  5 Sofman, Marianna    21 Carnegie Mellon      2:19.22    2:15.84        
              32.39     1:06.40 (34.01)     1:41.09 (34.69)     2:15.84 (34.75)
  6 Stroup, Sarah A     20 Carnegie Mellon      2:15.10    2:17.98        
              32.65     1:07.20 (34.55)     1:42.33 (35.13)     2:17.98 (35.65)
  7 Nedley, Holly L     19 CLAR                 2:22.50    2:19.30        
              31.23     1:06.36 (35.13)     1:42.97 (36.61)     2:19.30 (36.33)
  8 Mohrenweiser, Meli  18 Carnegie Mellon      2:17.19    2:20.77        
              31.98     1:07.47 (35.49)     1:44.34 (36.87)     2:20.77 (36.43)
  9 Keibler, Natalie K  20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:21.42        
              33.91     1:09.72 (35.81)     1:45.97 (36.25)     2:21.42 (35.45)
 10 Forish, Liv G       19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:22.37        
              32.83     1:09.04 (36.21)     1:45.94 (36.90)     2:22.37 (36.43)
 -- VanNatta, Tara      22 DUQU-AM                   NT   X2:07.31        
              30.18     1:02.11 (31.93)     1:34.44 (32.33)     2:07.31 (32.87)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert J     22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.04        
              27.92       58.08 (30.16)     1:29.01 (30.93)     1:56.04 (27.03)
  2 Hanson, Alex A      21 Carnegie Mellon      1:52.99    1:57.31        
              28.05       58.09 (30.04)     1:27.65 (29.56)     1:57.31 (29.66)
  3 Mathews, Alex B     20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:58.63        
              28.02       58.09 (30.07)     1:28.46 (30.37)     1:58.63 (30.17)
  3 Goszczycki, Dawid   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.63        
              28.27       58.60 (30.33)     1:29.31 (30.71)     1:58.63 (29.32)
  5 Stanton, Matt J     20 Carnegie Mellon      1:57.25    1:58.98        
              28.44       58.72 (30.28)     1:29.31 (30.59)     1:58.98 (29.67)
  6 Coppelli, Cam E     21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:01.67        
              28.20       58.09 (29.89)     1:29.04 (30.95)     2:01.67 (32.63)
  7 Panzitta, Michael   22 Carnegie Mellon      1:56.03    2:02.17        
              28.94       59.72 (30.78)     1:30.95 (31.23)     2:02.17 (31.22)
  8 Dehli, C.P. P       18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:11.17        
              29.39     1:01.66 (32.27)     1:35.77 (34.11)     2:11.17 (35.40)
  9 Weisling, Karl K    19 Carnegie Mellon      2:12.98   x2:15.03        
              32.15     1:06.22 (34.07)     1:40.63 (34.41)     2:15.03 (34.40)
 10 Foster, Collin A    21 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:16.91        
              29.90     1:03.79 (33.89)     1:40.04 (36.25)     2:16.91 (36.87)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Laura E     22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:20.68        
     r:+0.79  31.87     1:07.41 (35.54)     1:43.60 (36.19)     2:20.68 (37.08)
  2 Gates, Melissa C    20 Calu-Pa-AM           2:26.61    2:28.30        
              33.16     1:11.18 (38.02)     1:50.84 (39.66)     2:28.30 (37.46)
  3 Wong, Vivian        19 Carnegie Mellon      2:27.48    2:29.14        
     r:+0.79  33.18     1:09.88 (36.70)     1:48.55 (38.67)     2:29.14 (40.59)
  4 Kinney, Price M     20 Carnegie Mellon      2:26.46    2:30.92        
              34.22     1:12.37 (38.15)     1:51.38 (39.01)     2:30.92 (39.54)
  5 Mutolo, Jamie L     18 Calu-Pa-AM           2:36.05    2:31.24        
              33.92     1:11.42 (37.50)     1:50.61 (39.19)     2:31.24 (40.63)
  6 Sirkoch, Caitlyn    19 Calu-Pa-AM           2:28.90    2:32.72        
              33.66     1:12.06 (38.40)     1:52.20 (40.14)     2:32.72 (40.52)
  7 Sewell, Madison H   19 CLAR                 2:26.84    2:33.25        
              34.38     1:13.20 (38.82)     1:52.20 (39.00)     2:33.25 (41.05)
  8 Cadell, Kimberlee   20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:33.57        
     r:+0.71  34.82     1:13.41 (38.59)     1:53.15 (39.74)     2:33.57 (40.42)
  9 Wilt, Kate M        20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:34.42        
              34.52     1:13.74 (39.22)     1:53.65 (39.91)     2:34.42 (40.77)
 10 Stillo, Breanna E   19 Carnegie Mellon           NT    2:34.99        
              35.71     1:15.21 (39.50)     1:55.25 (40.04)     2:34.99 (39.74)
 11 Miner, Samantha     20 Carnegie Mellon      2:41.87   x2:36.31        
     r:+0.77  35.10     1:15.20 (40.10)     1:55.45 (40.25)     2:36.31 (40.86)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meunier, Pierre-An  21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:11.01        
     r:+0.76  29.33     1:03.28 (33.95)     1:37.03 (33.75)     2:11.01 (33.98)
  2 Beckner, Clay S     20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:14.29        
              30.35     1:05.62 (35.27)     1:40.49 (34.87)     2:14.29 (33.80)
  3 Du, Jonathan Y      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:15.37        
     r:+0.76  29.96     1:04.48 (34.52)     1:39.89 (35.41)     2:15.37 (35.48)
  4 Proudfit, Michael   18 CLAR                 2:14.32    2:15.47        
     r:+0.33  30.07     1:04.46 (34.39)     1:39.89 (35.43)     2:15.47 (35.58)
  5 Keefer, Bennett N   22 Grove City-AM             NT    2:19.23        
              31.89     1:07.61 (35.72)     1:42.57 (34.96)     2:19.23 (36.66)
  6 Gustafson, Max      22 Carnegie Mellon      2:16.13    2:19.90        
     r:+0.73  31.26     1:06.48 (35.22)     1:42.52 (36.04)     2:19.90 (37.38)
  7 Walker, Adam A      20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:19.94        
              32.66     1:08.51 (35.85)     1:44.44 (35.93)     2:19.94 (35.50)
  8 Kluever, Rousseau   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:20.25        
     r:+0.66  30.73     1:05.68 (34.95)     1:42.48 (36.80)     2:20.25 (37.77)
  9 Bohn, Austin        19 Carnegie Mellon      2:18.65    2:20.71        
              30.57     1:06.36 (35.79)     1:43.53 (37.17)     2:20.71 (37.18)
 10 Fry, Joshua         21 CLAR                 2:24.25    2:20.89        
     r:+0.82  30.81     1:06.23 (35.42)     1:43.05 (36.82)     2:20.89 (37.84)
 11 Gabriele, Louis M   18 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:21.61        
              32.06     1:08.24 (36.18)     1:44.53 (36.29)     2:21.61 (37.08)
 12 Gahng, Seijean      18 Carnegie Mellon      2:20.74    2:25.07        
     r:+0.76  31.80     1:08.88 (37.08)     1:46.98 (38.10)     2:25.07 (38.09)
 13 Wilmoth, Luke       21 CLAR                 2:27.45    2:33.39        
              34.37     1:12.73 (38.36)     1:52.41 (39.68)     2:33.39 (40.98)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matevish, Lauren E  19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:05.07        
     r:+0.78  27.47       57.39 (29.92)     1:28.01 (30.62)     1:59.08 (31.07)
        2:30.15 (31.07)     3:01.24 (31.09)     3:32.61 (31.37)     4:03.99 (31.38)
        4:35.33 (31.34)     5:05.07 (29.74)                                        
  2 Evans, Molly E      21 Carnegie Mellon      5:07.40    5:11.13        
              28.82     1:00.30 (31.48)     1:31.86 (31.56)     2:03.71 (31.85)
        2:35.67 (31.96)     3:07.14 (31.47)     3:38.45 (31.31)     4:09.48 (31.03)
        4:40.82 (31.34)     5:11.13 (30.31)                                        
  3 Dunseith, Kate J    18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:15.12        
     r:+0.88  28.83     1:00.13 (31.30)     1:31.64 (31.51)     2:03.54 (31.90)
        2:35.67 (32.13)     3:07.64 (31.97)     3:39.75 (32.11)     4:11.90 (32.15)
        4:43.76 (31.86)     5:15.12 (31.36)                                        
  4 Adams, Victoria B   19 Carnegie Mellon      5:12.30    5:18.70        
              29.42     1:01.13 (31.71)     1:33.36 (32.23)     2:05.85 (32.49)
        2:38.25 (32.40)     3:10.67 (32.42)     3:43.00 (32.33)     4:15.24 (32.24)
        4:47.38 (32.14)     5:18.70 (31.32)                                        
  5 Ryan, Jenny M       20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:21.03        
              28.68     1:01.37 (32.69)     1:33.86 (32.49)     2:06.54 (32.68)
        2:38.95 (32.41)     3:11.51 (32.56)     3:44.28 (32.77)     4:16.70 (32.42)
        4:49.23 (32.53)     5:21.03 (31.80)                                        
  6 Sung, Jen              Carnegie Mellon           NT    5:24.70        
              30.38     1:02.64 (32.26)     1:35.39 (32.75)     2:08.21 (32.82)
        2:41.34 (33.13)     3:14.16 (32.82)     3:47.29 (33.13)     4:20.20 (32.91)
        4:53.01 (32.81)     5:24.70 (31.69)                                        
  7 Quigley, Paige D    20 CLAR                 5:17.90    5:26.74        
              29.95     1:02.10 (32.15)     1:35.18 (33.08)     2:08.48 (33.30)
        2:41.88 (33.40)     3:14.68 (32.80)     3:47.52 (32.84)     4:20.55 (33.03)
        4:54.05 (33.50)     5:26.74 (32.69)                                        
  8 Bolt, Stephanie S   19 Calu-Pa-AM           5:09.31    5:28.10        
     r:+0.77  28.55       59.63 (31.08)     1:31.81 (32.18)     2:04.71 (32.90)
        2:38.40 (33.69)     3:12.20 (33.80)     3:46.82 (34.62)     4:20.97 (34.15)
        4:55.25 (34.28)     5:28.10 (32.85)                                        
  9 Bureau, Heather M   18 Calu-Pa-AM           5:30.67    5:28.95        
              29.46     1:01.94 (32.48)     1:35.41 (33.47)     2:08.41 (33.00)
        2:41.63 (33.22)     3:15.10 (33.47)     3:48.50 (33.40)     4:21.89 (33.39)
        4:55.41 (33.52)     5:28.95 (33.54)                                        
 10 Florida, Janelle    18 CLAR                 5:30.22    5:29.62        
     r:+0.77  29.75     1:02.19 (32.44)     1:35.13 (32.94)     2:08.32 (33.19)
        2:41.52 (33.20)     3:15.30 (33.78)     3:49.29 (33.99)     4:23.34 (34.05)
        4:57.03 (33.69)     5:29.62 (32.59)                                        
 11 Richert, Jenna E    20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:32.39        
              30.71     1:03.83 (33.12)     1:37.22 (33.39)     2:10.67 (33.45)
        2:44.11 (33.44)     3:18.00 (33.89)     3:51.84 (33.84)     4:25.76 (33.92)
        4:59.62 (33.86)     5:32.39 (32.77)                                        
 12 Hess, Kaley M       18 Grove City-AM             NT    5:41.34        
              30.04     1:03.32 (33.28)     1:36.76 (33.44)     2:11.24 (34.48)
        2:45.91 (34.67)     3:20.60 (34.69)     3:55.86 (35.26)     4:30.79 (34.93)
        5:06.20 (35.41)     5:41.34 (35.14)                                        
 13 Williams, Megan M   20 CLAR                 5:28.26    5:46.69        
              30.93     1:04.77 (33.84)     1:39.47 (34.70)     2:13.98 (34.51)
        2:49.21 (35.23)     3:24.59 (35.38)     3:59.90 (35.31)     4:35.58 (35.68)
        5:11.14 (35.56)     5:46.69 (35.55)                                        
 14 Koolman, Stephanie  19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    6:32.95        
              33.15     1:10.78 (37.63)     1:50.54 (39.76)     2:31.38 (40.84)
        3:12.42 (41.04)     3:54.26 (41.84)     4:35.35 (41.09)     5:16.31 (40.96)
        5:56.64 (40.33)     6:32.95 (36.31)                                        
 -- Rosebaugh, Christi  20 DUQU-AM                   NT   X5:06.23        
              27.64       58.53 (30.89)     1:29.70 (31.17)     2:00.90 (31.20)
        2:32.01 (31.11)     3:02.66 (30.65)     3:33.43 (30.77)     4:04.54 (31.11)
        4:35.65 (31.11)     5:06.23 (30.58)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boshoff, Morne      21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:47.06        
     r:+0.81  27.19       56.42 (29.23)     1:25.82 (29.40)     1:54.99 (29.17)
        2:23.92 (28.93)     2:53.06 (29.14)     3:22.08 (29.02)     3:51.21 (29.13)
        4:19.68 (28.47)     4:47.06 (27.38)                                        
  2 Glaser-Garbrick, D  19 Carnegie Mellon           NT    4:49.24        
              25.98       54.70 (28.72)     1:23.95 (29.25)     1:53.31 (29.36)
        2:22.76 (29.45)     2:52.43 (29.67)     3:21.85 (29.42)     3:51.37 (29.52)
        4:20.33 (28.96)     4:49.24 (28.91)                                        
  3 Olechnowicz, Frank  21 Carnegie Mellon      4:42.73    4:51.45        
     r:+0.78  26.34       55.38 (29.04)     1:24.56 (29.18)     1:54.26 (29.70)
        2:24.00 (29.74)     2:53.79 (29.79)     3:23.50 (29.71)     3:53.32 (29.82)
        4:22.62 (29.30)     4:51.45 (28.83)                                        
  4 Berger, Christoph   20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:53.01        
     r:+0.68  27.02       56.54 (29.52)     1:26.38 (29.84)     1:56.39 (30.01)
        2:25.96 (29.57)     2:55.35 (29.39)     3:24.67 (29.32)     3:54.32 (29.65)
        4:23.99 (29.67)     4:53.01 (29.02)                                        
  5 Whaley, Justin I    22 Carnegie Mellon      4:47.37    4:56.35        
              27.56       57.56 (30.00)     1:27.68 (30.12)     1:58.42 (30.74)
        2:28.90 (30.48)     2:59.23 (30.33)     3:29.05 (29.82)     3:58.11 (29.06)
        4:27.43 (29.32)     4:56.35 (28.92)                                        
  6 Medhat, Hussein M   20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:57.92        
     r:+0.72  25.98       55.22 (29.24)     1:24.99 (29.77)     1:54.97 (29.98)
        2:24.84 (29.87)     2:55.54 (30.70)     3:26.01 (30.47)     3:56.72 (30.71)
        4:27.60 (30.88)     4:57.92 (30.32)                                        
  7 Harvey, Scott A     18 CLAR                 4:53.21    4:59.63        
              26.68       55.95 (29.27)     1:26.07 (30.12)     1:56.75 (30.68)
        2:27.60 (30.85)     2:58.35 (30.75)     3:29.30 (30.95)     4:00.44 (31.14)
        4:30.84 (30.40)     4:59.63 (28.79)                                        
  8 Nielsen, Nate E     21 Grove City-AM             NT    5:00.04        
              27.19       56.76 (29.57)     1:27.04 (30.28)     1:57.71 (30.67)
        2:28.34 (30.63)     2:58.72 (30.38)     3:29.46 (30.74)     4:00.36 (30.90)
        4:30.92 (30.56)     5:00.04 (29.12)                                        
  9 Kim, Josh M         20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:00.97        
     r:+0.93  28.84       59.74 (30.90)     1:30.40 (30.66)     2:00.97 (30.57)
        2:31.14 (30.17)     3:01.58 (30.44)     3:32.05 (30.47)     4:02.22 (30.17)
        4:31.90 (29.68)     5:00.97 (29.07)                                        
 10 Donohue, Sean M     21 CLAR                 4:53.87    5:01.76        
     r:+0.83  26.82       56.22 (29.40)     1:26.16 (29.94)     1:56.59 (30.43)
        2:26.80 (30.21)     2:57.38 (30.58)     3:28.67 (31.29)     4:00.07 (31.40)
        4:31.77 (31.70)     5:01.76 (29.99)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Nick S    20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:03.88        
              27.73       57.69 (29.96)     1:28.65 (30.96)     1:59.76 (31.11)
        2:30.68 (30.92)     3:02.00 (31.32)     3:32.88 (30.88)     4:03.72 (30.84)
        4:34.34 (30.62)     5:03.88 (29.54)                                        
 12 Nelson, Derek A     19 CLAR                      NT    5:10.89        
              28.61       59.80 (31.19)     1:30.79 (30.99)     2:01.88 (31.09)
        2:33.14 (31.26)     3:04.67 (31.53)     3:35.21 (30.54)     4:06.69 (31.48)
        4:39.38 (32.69)     5:10.89 (31.51)                                        
 13 Kim, Wesley         18 Carnegie Mellon      5:12.57   x5:10.95        
              27.03       57.60 (30.57)     1:29.43 (31.83)     2:01.51 (32.08)
        2:33.72 (32.21)     3:05.63 (31.91)     3:37.54 (31.91)     4:08.91 (31.37)
        4:40.44 (31.53)     5:10.95 (30.51)                                        
 14 Mathews, Alex B     20 Grove City-AM             NT   x5:12.53        
              27.87       58.70 (30.83)     1:29.69 (30.99)     2:01.20 (31.51)
        2:32.87 (31.67)     3:04.74 (31.87)     3:36.73 (31.99)     4:08.59 (31.86)
        4:40.95 (32.36)     5:12.53 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trant, Caitlin J    21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      56.12        
     r:+0.75  25.62       56.12 (30.50)                                        
  2 Budzis, Joanna      20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.41        
     r:+0.76  27.19       57.41 (30.22)                                        
  3 Phan, Soleil        18 Carnegie Mellon        57.97      58.88        
              27.74       58.88 (31.14)                                        
  4 Spak, Elena M       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.11        
     r:+0.73  27.36       59.11 (31.75)                                        
  5 Riesmeyer, Kait P   19 Grove City-AM             NT      59.30        
     r:+0.87  27.95       59.30 (31.35)                                        
  6 VanDyke, Samantha   19 CLAR                   56.95    1:02.01        
     r:+0.74  28.94     1:02.01 (33.07)                                        
  7 Baur, Lauren M      21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:02.51        
              29.04     1:02.51 (33.47)                                        
  8 Page, Sarah M       21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:03.22        
     r:+1.05  29.41     1:03.22 (33.81)                                        
  9 Mellon, Kathryn     19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:03.23        
              29.49     1:03.23 (33.74)                                        
 10 Gumbel, Lauren R    21 Carnegie Mellon      1:05.13    1:03.28        
     r:+0.78  29.30     1:03.28 (33.98)                                        
 11 Collier, Kelly N    21 Carnegie Mellon      1:03.06    1:03.40        
              30.18     1:03.40 (33.22)                                        
 12 Travitz, Kasey A    19 Calu-Pa-AM           1:03.48    1:03.92        
     r:+0.77  29.75     1:03.92 (34.17)                                        
 13 Lysun, Christina    20 Calu-Pa-AM           1:03.43    1:04.99        
     r:+0.93  29.70     1:04.99 (35.29)                                        
 -- Koyen, Allyson      20 Carnegie Mellon      1:04.21   X1:03.46        
     r:+0.73  29.78     1:03.46 (33.68)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaren, Alex A     23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      51.54        
              23.90       51.54 (27.64)                                        
  2 Sugimoto, Sho X     18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.27        
     r:+0.74  24.24       52.27 (28.03)                                        
  3 Yee, Brandon J      19 Carnegie Mellon        52.09      52.61        
              24.49       52.61 (28.12)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Luis E   19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.64        
     r:+0.73  24.72       52.64 (27.92)                                        
  5 Wong, Terrence      18 Carnegie Mellon        51.48      53.16        
     r:+0.75  25.59       53.16 (27.57)                                        
  6 Bowser, Ben T       20 Grove City-AM             NT      53.17        
              24.76       53.17 (28.41)                                        
  7 Welch, Joseph       19 CLAR                   52.65      53.20        
     r:+0.81  25.14       53.20 (28.06)                                        
  8 Hong, Arthur        19 Carnegie Mellon        54.40      54.82        
              25.89       54.82 (28.93)                                        
  9 Tipper, Royce       18 CLAR                   53.71      55.17        
              26.08       55.17 (29.09)                                        
 10 Appleby, Benjamin   20 CLAR                   59.42      55.18        
              25.59       55.18 (29.59)                                        
 11 Gummel, Dan A       22 Grove City-AM             NT      55.87        
     r:+0.73  24.69       55.87 (31.18)                                        
 12 Marasco, Chris N    22 Grove City-AM             NT      56.06        
              25.32       56.06 (30.74)                                        
 13 Dehli, C.P. P       18 Grove City-AM             NT     x56.46        
              25.94       56.46 (30.52)                                        
 14 Beichner, Eric      19 CLAR                      NT     x57.51        
     r:+0.79  27.21       57.51 (30.30)                                        
 15 Bohn, Austin        19 Carnegie Mellon           NT     x58.05        
              27.02       58.05 (31.03)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Julie S   18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:11.50        
              28.93     1:03.19 (34.26)     1:42.34 (39.15)     2:11.50 (29.16)
  2 Matevish, Lauren E  19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:11.96        
              28.27     1:02.71 (34.44)     1:41.81 (39.10)     2:11.96 (30.15)
  3 Oberlander, Morgan  19 CLAR                 2:08.70    2:12.53        
     r:+0.83  28.99     1:02.37 (33.38)     1:42.81 (40.44)     2:12.53 (29.72)
  4 Tano, Rachel M      19 CLAR                 2:12.18    2:13.79        
              29.50     1:04.62 (35.12)     1:43.13 (38.51)     2:13.79 (30.66)
  5 Ryan, Jenny M       20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:17.15        
              28.77     1:04.44 (35.67)     1:45.43 (40.99)     2:17.15 (31.72)
  6 Ussai, Rebecca K    22 Carnegie Mellon      2:16.33    2:18.50        
              29.48     1:05.45 (35.97)     1:45.58 (40.13)     2:18.50 (32.92)
  7 Sofman, Marianna    21 Carnegie Mellon      2:19.65    2:18.60        
     r:+0.85  29.87     1:03.48 (33.61)     1:44.88 (41.40)     2:18.60 (33.72)
  8 Bureau, Heather M   18 Calu-Pa-AM           2:23.05    2:20.56        
              30.28     1:06.55 (36.27)     1:47.84 (41.29)     2:20.56 (32.72)
  9 Schuh, Megan C      18 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:21.30        
              30.77     1:06.41 (35.64)     1:48.46 (42.05)     2:21.30 (32.84)
 10 Messersmith, Enya   19 CLAR                 2:19.63    2:21.94        
              30.65     1:05.88 (35.23)     1:48.96 (43.08)     2:21.94 (32.98)
 11 Sung, Jen              Carnegie Mellon           NT    2:22.55        
              30.51     1:08.34 (37.83)     1:50.72 (42.38)     2:22.55 (31.83)
 12 Shimrock, Michelle  19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:24.19        
              30.55     1:08.72 (38.17)     1:50.61 (41.89)     2:24.19 (33.58)
 13 Wilt, Kate M        20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:25.68        
              32.36     1:11.61 (39.25)     1:51.67 (40.06)     2:25.68 (34.01)
 14 Learn, Bryanna R    21 Calu-Pa-AM           2:33.99    2:31.10        
              33.48     1:12.72 (39.24)     1:56.76 (44.04)     2:31.10 (34.34)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser-Garbrick, D  19 Carnegie Mellon      1:54.16    1:58.88        
              24.63       54.76 (30.13)     1:30.70 (35.94)     1:58.88 (28.18)
  1 Goszczycki, Dawid   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.88        
              25.25       54.63 (29.38)     1:30.00 (35.37)     1:58.88 (28.88)
  3 Hanson, Alex A      21 Carnegie Mellon      1:54.55    1:59.00        
              27.05       56.81 (29.76)     1:31.25 (34.44)     1:59.00 (27.75)
  4 Meunier, Pierre-An  21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:59.77        
     r:+0.71  27.04       58.59 (31.55)     1:31.27 (32.68)     1:59.77 (28.50)
  5 Bowser, Ben T       20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:59.79        
              25.35       56.35 (31.00)     1:31.28 (34.93)     1:59.79 (28.51)
  6 Kofmehl, Jonathan   21 CLAR                 1:54.63    2:01.14        
              26.21       55.82 (29.61)     1:32.15 (36.33)     2:01.14 (28.99)
  7 Krchnak, Mark       19 CLAR                 2:06.32    2:02.60        
              26.56     1:00.01 (33.45)     1:33.55 (33.54)     2:02.60 (29.05)
  8 Coppelli, Cam E     21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:03.31        
     r:+0.77  26.35       57.06 (30.71)     1:33.92 (36.86)     2:03.31 (29.39)
  9 Weston, Garet W     21 CLAR                 2:13.99    2:03.90        
     r:+0.85  25.22       56.36 (31.14)     1:35.23 (38.87)     2:03.90 (28.67)
 10 Beckner, Clay S     20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:04.21        
              27.61     1:00.40 (32.79)     1:35.54 (35.14)     2:04.21 (28.67)
 11 Proudfit, Michael   18 CLAR                 2:05.81   x2:06.26        
              27.75     1:02.61 (34.86)     1:37.24 (34.63)     2:06.26 (29.02)
 12 Berger, Christoph   20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.32        
     r:+0.65  25.92       57.06 (31.14)     1:36.41 (39.35)     2:06.32 (29.91)
 13 Whaley, Justin I    22 Carnegie Mellon      2:02.81    2:07.43        
              26.48     1:00.29 (33.81)     1:38.17 (37.88)     2:07.43 (29.26)
 14 Howe, Ben S         20 Carnegie Mellon      2:08.55   x2:08.72        
     r:+0.72  27.09     1:00.82 (33.73)     1:37.94 (37.12)     2:08.72 (30.78)
 15 Keefer, Bennett N   22 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:10.30        
              28.11     1:04.46 (36.35)     1:39.69 (35.23)     2:10.30 (30.61)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                NT    1:35.09        
     1) Spak, Elena M 20                2) r:+0.21 McMullan, Kristen 22   
     3) r:+0.19 Budzis, Joanna 20       4) r:+0.23 McGoldrick, Meg 20     
     r:+0.73  23.94       47.57 (23.63)     1:11.41 (23.84)     1:35.09 (23.68)
  2 Clarion University  'A'                     1:34.00    1:36.75        
     1) Johnson, Kaitlyn 21             2) r:+0.31 Mattucci, Gina 22      
     3) r:+0.24 Connolly, Kelly 22      4) r:+0.24 Shull, Kayla 20        
              24.27       48.15 (23.88)     1:12.71 (24.56)     1:36.75 (24.04)
  3 California University of PA-AM  'A'         1:36.24    1:37.76        
     1) Enslin, Clarissa 18             2) r:+0.42 Sirkoch, Caitlyn 19    
     3) r:+0.25 Machmer, Jessie 18      4) r:+0.32 Gates, Melissa 20      
     r:+0.72  24.53       49.61 (25.08)     1:14.50 (24.89)     1:37.76 (23.26)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:38.69        
     1) Destefano, Emily E 22           2) r:+0.42 Trant, Caitlin 21      
     3) r:+0.28 Herbst, Kelsey 19       4) r:+0.47 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 
     r:+0.73  24.71       49.36 (24.65)     1:13.83 (24.47)     1:38.69 (24.86)
  5 Carnegie Mellon University  'A'             1:38.85    1:40.06        
     1) Stillo, Breanna E 19            2) r:+0.17 Phan, Soleil 18        
     3) r:+0.11 Evans, Molly 21         4) r:+0.37 Burton, Brianne 21     
              25.79       50.88 (25.09)     1:15.50 (24.62)     1:40.06 (24.56)
  6 Grove City College-AM  'A'                       NT    1:40.45        
     1) Riesmeyer, Kait P 19            2) r:+0.17 Richert, Jenna 20      
     3) r:+0.22 Page, Sarah 21          4) r:+0.09 Palumbo, Angela 20     
     r:+0.87  25.75       51.11 (25.36)     1:16.57 (25.46)     1:40.45 (23.88)
  7 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    1:43.27        
     1) Emert, Georgia E 19             2) r:+0.26 Nuhfer, Kelsey 18      
     3) r:+0.10 Bolt, Stephanie 19      4) r:+0.41 Carvalho, Bruna 20     
     r:+0.76  26.28       51.43 (25.15)     1:16.31 (24.88)     1:43.27 (26.96)
  8 Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT    1:45.00        
     1) Collier, Kelly N 21             2) r:+0.30 Musial, Sarah 19       
     3) r:+0.18 Gumbel, Lauren 21       4) r:+0.16 Ahrens, Kaitlan 20     
              26.81       53.19 (26.38)     1:19.24 (26.05)     1:45.00 (25.76)
  9 Grove City College-AM  'B'                       NT    1:45.96        
     1) Forish, Liv G 19                2) r:+0.25 Shimrock, Michelle 19  
     3) r:+0.33 Hess, Kaley 18          4) r:+0.19 Keibler, Natalie 20    
              26.25       53.42 (27.17)     1:20.38 (26.96)     1:45.96 (25.58)
 10 Clarion University  'B'                          NT    1:45.99        
     1) Symosko, Sheri L 18             2) r:+0.59 Burrows, Megan 20      
     3) r:+0.30 Sewell, Madison 19      4) r:+0.15 Nedley, Holly 19       
              26.55       52.72 (26.17)     1:19.95 (27.23)     1:45.99 (26.04)
 11 California University of PA-AM  'C'              NT   x1:54.76        
     1) Kehl, Leah D 17                 2) r:+0.26 Koolman, Stephanie 19  
     3) r:+0.31 Bureau, Heather 18      4) r:+0.31 Skinner, Alyssa 18     
              26.82       55.26 (28.44)     1:21.72 (26.46)     1:54.76 (33.04)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT   X1:39.84        
     1) Sisko, Megan C 21               2) r:+0.40 Looney, Sarah 21       
     3) r:+0.18 Barnes, Laura 22        4) r:+0.38 Van Rooyen, Yolandi 21 
     r:+0.66  24.70       49.88 (25.18)     1:15.31 (25.43)     1:39.84 (24.53)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'C'                  NT   X1:47.39        
     1) Dolan, Kathleen 18              2) r:+0.15 Miner, Samantha 20     
     3) r:+0.13 Koyen, Allyson 20       4) r:+0.09 Wong, Vivian 19        
              27.62       54.26 (26.64)     1:21.52 (27.26)     1:47.39 (25.87)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                NT    1:22.21        
     1) Maczewski, Adam 20              2) r:+0.22 Van Roekel, Jake 20    
     3) r:+0.29 Rodenkirk, Alex 18      4) r:+0.06 Dubiel, Andrzej 24     
              21.35       41.99 (20.64)     1:02.56 (20.57)     1:22.21 (19.65)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:25.79        
     1) Boshoff, Morne 21               2) r:+0.24 Kubicek, Alex 23       
     3) r:+0.30 Smith, Robert 22        4) r:+0.19 Sugimoto, Sho 18       
     r:+0.74  22.59       43.11 (20.52)     1:04.66 (21.55)     1:25.79 (21.13)
  3 Clarion University  'A'                     1:21.39    1:27.14        
     1) Ward, Joseph F 20               2) r:+0.38 Dunleavy, Casey 20     
     3) r:+0.40 Welch, Joseph 19        4) r:+0.06 Appleby, Benjamin 20   
              21.92       43.66 (21.74)     1:05.85 (22.19)     1:27.14 (21.29)
  4 Grove City College-AM  'A'                       NT    1:28.10        
     1) Hamilton, Nick S 20             2) r:+0.08 Nielsen, Nate 21       
     3) r:+0.15 Gummel, Dan 22          4) r:+0.04 Gagliardo, Kirk 20     
              23.09       45.09 (22.00)     1:06.96 (21.87)     1:28.10 (21.14)
  5 Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT    1:29.89        
     1) Songer, David D 20              2) r:+0.21 Gustafson, Max 22      
     3) r:+0.17 Olechnowicz, Frank 21   4) r:+0.10 Wagner, Adam 20        
              22.63       45.00 (22.37)     1:07.52 (22.52)     1:29.89 (22.37)
  6 Grove City College-AM  'B'                       NT    1:32.36        
     1) Kintzing, James R 18            2) r:+0.19 Marasco, Chris 22      
     3) r:+0.38 Dehli, C.P. 18          4) r:+0.08 Gabriele, Louis 18     
              22.96       46.01 (23.05)     1:09.13 (23.12)     1:32.36 (23.23)
  7 Clarion University  'B'                          NT    1:34.30        
     1) Mamrose, Wesley J 20            2) r:+0.18 Beichner, Eric 19      
     3) r:+0.22 Tipper, Royce 18        4) r:+0.43 Snyder, Dylan 19       
              24.53       47.95 (23.42)     1:10.81 (22.86)     1:34.30 (23.49)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'A'             1:26.32         DQ        
     1) Sears, Edward 18                2) r:+0.15 Wong, Terrence 18      
     3) r:+0.31 Yee, Brandon 19         4) r:-0.02 Stanton, Matt 20       
              22.48       44.29 (21.81)     1:06.53 (22.24)          DQ (21.14)
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Emert, Georgia E          19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT   X4:49.13        
     r:+0.80  29.66     1:04.41 (34.75)     1:41.30 (36.89)     2:18.33 (37.03)
        2:59.74 (41.41)     3:41.25 (41.51)     4:16.40 (35.15)     4:49.13 (32.73)
 -- Mellon, Kathryn           19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT   X4:50.03        
     r:+0.91  30.02     1:04.16 (34.14)     1:42.93 (38.77)     2:21.05 (38.12)
        3:02.06 (41.01)     3:43.28 (41.22)     4:17.24 (33.96)     4:50.03 (32.79)
 -- Bureau, Heather M         18 Calu-Pa-AM                NT   X4:52.06        
     r:+0.83  30.95     1:06.62 (35.67)     1:45.10 (38.48)     2:23.07 (37.97)
        3:04.22 (41.15)     3:46.70 (42.48)     4:19.80 (33.10)     4:52.06 (32.26)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tipper, Royce             18 CLAR                      NT   X2:25.15        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Angeli, Corbin            21 CLAR                      NT   X1:14.56