Licensed to Grove City College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/6/2010 04:44 PM
                    St. Vincent vs. Grove City - 11/6/2010                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                NT    1:57.18   11  
     1) Keibler, Natalie SO             2) Palumbo, Angela SO             
     3) Baur, Lauren SR                 4) Wilt, Kate JR                  
              30.56     1:02.95 (32.39)     1:30.48 (27.53)     1:57.18 (26.70)
  2 Grove City College  'B'                                NT    1:58.44    4  
     1) Forish, Olivia SO               2) Hess, Kaley FR                 
     3) Baglia, Janele FR               4) Douglas, Tiffani SR            
              30.20     1:03.82 (33.62)     1:32.46 (28.64)     1:58.44 (25.98)
  3 Saint Vincent College  'A'                             NT    1:59.56    2  
     1) Kennedy, Jessica JR             2) Kenna, Mary Kate SO            
     3) Custer, Katie SO                4) Dempsey, Maggie JR             
  4 Grove City College  'C'                                NT   x2:02.42  
     1) Cassano, Larissa JR             2) Shimrock, Michelle SO          
     3) Richert, Jenna JR               4) Simmons, Caroline JR           
              32.35     1:06.77 (34.42)     1:35.44 (28.67)     2:02.42 (26.98)
  5 Grove City College  'D'                                NT   x2:09.19  
     1) McLachlan, Mary SO              2) Baur, Kristi FR                
     3) Franz, Emily SO                 4) Peterson, Jessica JR           
              32.26     1:10.70 (38.44)     1:40.66 (29.96)     2:09.19 (28.53)
  6 Saint Vincent College  'B'                             NT    2:09.22  
     1) Denning, Sarah SR               2) Milinski, Alexis SO            
     3) Krol, Haley JR                  4) Dempsey, Caitlin FR            
              33.18     1:09.33 (36.15)     1:40.79 (31.46)     2:09.22 (28.43)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                NT    1:37.15   11  
     1) Coppelli, Cam SR                2) Bowser, Ben JR                 
     3) Gagliardo, Kirk JR              4) Nielsen, Nate SR               
              25.23       52.39 (27.16)     1:15.63 (23.24)     1:37.15 (21.52)
  2 Grove City College  'B'                                NT    1:42.78    4  
     1) Fairchild, Eric SO              2) Kintzing, James FR             
     3) Suchin, Jon SO                  4) Armstrong, Matt SR             
              26.66       55.09 (28.43)     1:20.26 (25.17)     1:42.78 (22.52)
  3 Grove City College  'C'                                NT   x1:46.27  
     1) Smyth, Ian SO                   2) Archibald, Drew SO             
     3) Vinyard, Ken FR                 4) Keefer, Bennett SR             
              27.54       56.96 (29.42)     1:23.47 (26.51)     1:46.27 (22.80)
  4 Saint Vincent College  'A'                             NT    1:46.30    2  
     1) Thomas, Adam JR                 2) Kostovny, Dan JR               
     3) Nielsen, Tom SO                 4) Dorminey, Logan SO             
              27.71       56.79 (29.08)     1:22.62 (25.83)     1:46.30 (23.68)
  5 Grove City College  'D'                                NT   x1:49.16  
     1) Wells, Dan SR                   2) Mahan, Matt JR                 
     3) Parry, Andrew SR                4) Henley, Dan SO                 
              28.28       58.24 (29.96)     1:24.50 (26.26)     1:49.16 (24.66)
  6 Saint Vincent College  'B'                             NT    1:53.24  
     1) Beal, Tanner FR                 2) Anderson, Kyle JR              
     3) Gruss, Michael FR               4) Linebaugh, Troy SR             
              30.71     1:02.77 (32.06)     1:29.92 (27.15)     1:53.24 (23.32)
 -- Grove City College  'E'                                NT   X1:47.58  
     1) Bailey, Jared SR                2) Walker, Adam SO                
     3) Shaheen, Seth JR                4) Wallen, Jay FR                 
              27.89       57.31 (29.42)     1:23.32 (26.01)     1:47.58 (24.26)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jenny               SO Grove City                NT   18:06.35    9  
              28.73     1:00.97 (32.24)     1:34.29 (33.32)     2:07.90 (33.61)
        2:41.27 (33.37)     3:14.68 (33.41)     3:48.07 (33.39)     4:21.66 (33.59)
        4:55.17 (33.51)     5:28.28 (33.11)     6:01.88 (33.60)     6:35.08 (33.20)
        7:08.58 (33.50)     7:41.64 (33.06)     8:14.92 (33.28)     8:48.52 (33.60)
        9:21.60 (33.08)     9:54.82 (33.22)    10:28.06 (33.24)    11:01.25 (33.19)
       11:34.30 (33.05)    12:07.29 (32.99)    12:40.44 (33.15)    13:13.37 (32.93)
       13:46.47 (33.10)    14:19.38 (32.91)    14:52.15 (32.77)    15:25.22 (33.07)
       15:58.06 (32.84)    16:30.90 (32.84)    17:03.44 (32.54)    17:35.79 (32.35)
       18:06.35 (30.56)
  2 Palumbo, Angela           SO Grove City                NT   18:50.95    4  
              30.25     1:04.20 (33.95)     1:38.56 (34.36)     2:13.42 (34.86)
        2:47.81 (34.39)     3:22.20 (34.39)     3:56.91 (34.71)     4:31.43 (34.52)
        5:06.31 (34.88)     5:41.16 (34.85)     6:15.64 (34.48)     6:50.51 (34.87)
        7:24.71 (34.20)     7:59.48 (34.77)     8:34.12 (34.64)     9:08.91 (34.79)
        9:43.76 (34.85)    10:18.07 (34.31)    10:52.69 (34.62)    11:27.16 (34.47)
       12:01.84 (34.68)    12:36.16 (34.32)    13:10.47 (34.31)    13:44.65 (34.18)
       14:19.17 (34.52)    14:53.19 (34.02)    15:27.31 (34.12)    16:01.29 (33.98)
       16:35.52 (34.23)    17:09.86 (34.34)    17:44.15 (34.29)    18:18.02 (33.87)
       18:50.95 (32.93)
  3 Claybrooks, Carolyn       FR Saint Vincent             NT   19:18.48    3  
              30.35     1:03.96 (33.61)     1:38.03 (34.07)     2:12.93 (34.90)
        2:47.84 (34.91)     3:22.42 (34.58)     3:57.95 (35.53)     4:33.78 (35.83)
        5:09.13 (35.35)     5:44.85 (35.72)     6:19.65 (34.80)     6:55.62 (35.97)
        7:31.77 (36.15)     8:07.62 (35.85)     8:42.84 (35.22)     9:18.14 (35.30)
        9:54.24 (36.10)    10:29.88 (35.64)    11:05.74 (35.86)    11:41.48 (35.74)
       12:17.51 (36.03)    12:52.79 (35.28)    13:28.90 (36.11)    14:05.17 (36.27)
       14:40.96 (35.79)    15:16.68 (35.72)    15:51.86 (35.18)    16:26.87 (35.01)
       17:01.64 (34.77)    17:36.94 (35.30)    18:11.64 (34.70)    18:46.14 (34.50)
       19:18.48 (32.34)
  4 Linstrum, Kelsey          FR Saint Vincent             NT   19:31.83    2  
              30.56     1:04.29 (33.73)     1:39.16 (34.87)     2:14.01 (34.85)
        2:48.96 (34.95)     3:24.29 (35.33)     3:59.33 (35.04)     4:34.59 (35.26)
        5:09.87 (35.28)     5:45.41 (35.54)     6:20.43 (35.02)     6:56.25 (35.82)
        7:31.90 (35.65)     8:07.42 (35.52)     8:43.42 (36.00)     9:19.53 (36.11)
        9:55.58 (36.05)    10:31.99 (36.41)    11:08.04 (36.05)    11:44.47 (36.43)
       12:20.59 (36.12)    12:57.17 (36.58)    13:33.49 (36.32)    14:09.77 (36.28)
       14:46.13 (36.36)    15:22.35 (36.22)    15:58.23 (35.88)    16:34.04 (35.81)
       17:09.77 (35.73)    17:45.05 (35.28)    18:21.03 (35.98)    18:57.24 (36.21)
       19:31.83 (34.59)
  5 Haile, Amanda             SR Saint Vincent             NT   19:44.88    1  
              30.89     1:05.04 (34.15)     1:40.55 (35.51)     2:16.36 (35.81)
        2:52.27 (35.91)     3:28.61 (36.34)     4:04.93 (36.32)     4:41.13 (36.20)
        5:17.34 (36.21)     5:53.59 (36.25)     6:29.24 (35.65)     7:05.56 (36.32)
        7:41.54 (35.98)     8:17.40 (35.86)     8:53.42 (36.02)     9:29.45 (36.03)
       10:05.94 (36.49)    10:42.69 (36.75)    11:18.62 (35.93)    11:54.79 (36.17)
       12:30.93 (36.14)    13:07.60 (36.67)    13:43.69 (36.09)    14:20.00 (36.31)
       14:56.39 (36.39)    15:32.78 (36.39)    16:09.28 (36.50)    16:45.66 (36.38)
       17:22.06 (36.40)    17:58.09 (36.03)    18:33.98 (35.89)    19:10.00 (36.02)
       19:44.88 (34.88)
  6 Nosal, Sarah              FR Grove City                NT   20:52.52  
              31.59     1:07.61 (36.02)     1:43.81 (36.20)     2:20.60 (36.79)
        2:57.59 (36.99)     3:35.05 (37.46)     4:13.13 (38.08)     4:51.39 (38.26)
        5:29.73 (38.34)     6:08.63 (38.90)     6:46.02 (37.39)     7:24.41 (38.39)
        8:02.08 (37.67)     8:40.28 (38.20)     9:18.22 (37.94)     9:56.03 (37.81)
       10:34.66 (38.63)    11:13.31 (38.65)    11:51.72 (38.41)    12:30.56 (38.84)
       13:08.87 (38.31)    13:47.63 (38.76)    14:26.87 (39.24)    15:05.74 (38.87)
       15:44.53 (38.79)    16:22.74 (38.21)    17:02.49 (39.75)    17:41.74 (39.25)
       18:20.19 (38.45)    18:58.66 (38.47)    19:37.35 (38.69)    20:15.88 (38.53)
       20:52.52 (36.64)
 -- Cline, Jayna              SO Saint Vincent             NT  X20:04.58  
              32.48     1:07.75 (35.27)     1:43.48 (35.73)     2:19.98 (36.50)
        2:55.98 (36.00)     3:32.02 (36.04)     4:08.49 (36.47)     4:44.66 (36.17)
        5:21.22 (36.56)     5:58.02 (36.80)     6:34.13 (36.11)     7:10.81 (36.68)
        7:47.20 (36.39)     8:23.92 (36.72)     9:00.61 (36.69)     9:37.56 (36.95)
       10:14.37 (36.81)    10:51.62 (37.25)    11:28.42 (36.80)    12:05.26 (36.84)
       12:42.24 (36.98)    13:18.98 (36.74)    13:55.85 (36.87)    14:32.89 (37.04)
       15:09.94 (37.05)    15:46.97 (37.03)    16:24.02 (37.05)    17:01.25 (37.23)
       17:38.30 (37.05)    18:15.10 (36.80)    18:51.90 (36.80)    19:28.96 (37.06)
       20:04.58 (35.62)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, Dave             FR Grove City                NT   17:51.06    9  
              28.59     1:00.54 (31.95)     1:33.47 (32.93)     2:06.06 (32.59)
        2:38.72 (32.66)     3:10.98 (32.26)     3:42.91 (31.93)     4:16.03 (33.12)
        4:49.45 (33.42)     5:22.79 (33.34)     5:55.65 (32.86)     6:28.48 (32.83)
        7:00.65 (32.17)     7:32.48 (31.83)     8:04.24 (31.76)     8:36.69 (32.45)
        9:09.30 (32.61)     9:41.85 (32.55)    10:14.79 (32.94)    10:47.79 (33.00)
       11:20.39 (32.60)    11:53.34 (32.95)    12:25.69 (32.35)    12:57.87 (32.18)
       13:30.49 (32.62)    14:03.39 (32.90)    14:36.07 (32.68)    15:08.35 (32.28)
       15:41.15 (32.80)    16:13.70 (32.55)    16:46.38 (32.68)    17:19.56 (33.18)
       17:51.06 (31.50)
  2 Krejdovsky, Zack          SR Saint Vincent             NT   18:09.44    4  
              28.51       59.75 (31.24)     1:31.44 (31.69)     2:03.25 (31.81)
        2:35.63 (32.38)     3:08.14 (32.51)     3:40.72 (32.58)     4:13.59 (32.87)
        4:46.37 (32.78)     5:19.51 (33.14)     5:52.82 (33.31)     6:25.79 (32.97)
        6:59.70 (33.91)     7:33.46 (33.76)     8:06.87 (33.41)     8:40.67 (33.80)
        9:14.00 (33.33)     9:46.91 (32.91)    10:21.00 (34.09)    10:54.90 (33.90)
       11:28.70 (33.80)    12:02.46 (33.76)    12:35.95 (33.49)    13:10.08 (34.13)
       13:44.05 (33.97)    14:17.79 (33.74)    14:51.78 (33.99)    15:25.25 (33.47)
       15:58.19 (32.94)    16:31.52 (33.33)    17:05.02 (33.50)    17:37.58 (32.56)
       18:09.44 (31.86)
  3 Vinyard, Ken              FR Grove City                NT   18:23.84    3  
              27.94       59.29 (31.35)     1:31.27 (31.98)     2:03.66 (32.39)
        2:35.84 (32.18)     3:08.69 (32.85)     3:42.03 (33.34)     4:15.97 (33.94)
        4:49.92 (33.95)     5:23.95 (34.03)     5:59.07 (35.12)     6:34.28 (35.21)
        7:08.43 (34.15)     7:43.70 (35.27)     8:18.19 (34.49)     8:53.40 (35.21)
        9:27.40 (34.00)    10:01.34 (33.94)    10:36.14 (34.80)    11:10.47 (34.33)
       11:44.97 (34.50)    12:18.60 (33.63)    12:52.87 (34.27)    13:26.71 (33.84)
       14:00.14 (33.43)    14:33.24 (33.10)    15:06.19 (32.95)    15:39.23 (33.04)
       16:12.82 (33.59)    16:46.08 (33.26)    17:19.55 (33.47)    17:51.79 (32.24)
       18:23.84 (32.05)
  4 Laine, Mike               FR Grove City                NT   18:24.29    2  
              29.22     1:01.50 (32.28)     1:34.20 (32.70)     2:06.92 (32.72)
        2:39.73 (32.81)     3:12.99 (33.26)     3:46.57 (33.58)     4:19.99 (33.42)
        4:53.80 (33.81)     5:27.71 (33.91)     6:00.99 (33.28)     6:34.43 (33.44)
        7:07.88 (33.45)     7:41.78 (33.90)     8:15.82 (34.04)     8:49.87 (34.05)
        9:24.30 (34.43)     9:58.67 (34.37)    10:33.27 (34.60)    11:07.47 (34.20)
       11:41.98 (34.51)    12:16.03 (34.05)    12:50.30 (34.27)    13:24.25 (33.95)
       13:57.98 (33.73)    14:31.64 (33.66)    15:05.90 (34.26)    15:40.66 (34.76)
       16:15.64 (34.98)    16:50.68 (35.04)    17:23.30 (32.62)    17:54.82 (31.52)
       18:24.29 (29.47)
  5 Cline, Sam                FR Saint Vincent             NT   18:24.79    1  
              29.42     1:01.09 (31.67)     1:34.09 (33.00)     2:07.31 (33.22)
        2:40.86 (33.55)     3:14.64 (33.78)     3:48.90 (34.26)     4:23.10 (34.20)
        4:57.18 (34.08)     5:31.48 (34.30)     6:05.61 (34.13)     6:39.34 (33.73)
        7:13.25 (33.91)     7:47.00 (33.75)     8:21.08 (34.08)     8:54.96 (33.88)
        9:28.85 (33.89)    10:02.73 (33.88)    10:36.52 (33.79)    11:10.39 (33.87)
       11:44.47 (34.08)    12:18.46 (33.99)    12:51.95 (33.49)    13:25.51 (33.56)
       13:59.10 (33.59)    14:32.48 (33.38)    15:05.95 (33.47)    15:39.63 (33.68)
       16:13.47 (33.84)    16:47.66 (34.19)    17:21.69 (34.03)    17:54.62 (32.93)
       18:24.79 (30.17)
  6 Long, Kreighton           SR Saint Vincent             NT   19:02.23  
              30.63     1:04.18 (33.55)     1:38.97 (34.79)     2:14.57 (35.60)
        2:49.79 (35.22)     3:25.02 (35.23)     4:00.57 (35.55)     4:35.57 (35.00)
        5:11.25 (35.68)     5:46.77 (35.52)     6:21.75 (34.98)     6:57.03 (35.28)
        7:31.89 (34.86)     8:06.50 (34.61)     8:41.42 (34.92)     9:16.36 (34.94)
        9:51.37 (35.01)    10:26.71 (35.34)    11:01.69 (34.98)    11:36.53 (34.84)
       12:11.19 (34.66)    12:46.19 (35.00)    13:20.60 (34.41)    13:55.06 (34.46)
       14:29.65 (34.59)    15:04.48 (34.83)    15:38.92 (34.44)    16:13.48 (34.56)
       16:47.56 (34.08)    17:21.71 (34.15)    17:55.95 (34.24)    18:29.57 (33.62)
       19:02.23 (32.66)
  7 Jones, Ben                FR Grove City                NT  x20:17.37  
              31.15     1:06.02 (34.87)     1:41.39 (35.37)     2:17.67 (36.28)
        2:54.29 (36.62)     3:31.03 (36.74)     4:07.82 (36.79)     4:44.25 (36.43)
        5:21.65 (37.40)     5:58.42 (36.77)     6:35.92 (37.50)     7:13.31 (37.39)
        7:50.83 (37.52)     8:28.42 (37.59)     9:05.12 (36.70)     9:43.10 (37.98)
       10:20.62 (37.52)    10:58.10 (37.48)    11:35.75 (37.65)    12:13.60 (37.85)
       12:51.75 (38.15)    13:30.24 (38.49)    14:07.81 (37.57)    14:45.34 (37.53)
       15:23.66 (38.32)    16:02.27 (38.61)    16:39.36 (37.09)    17:15.92 (36.56)
       17:52.59 (36.67)    18:29.71 (37.12)    19:05.73 (36.02)    19:42.08 (36.35)
       20:17.37 (35.29)
 -- Grigg, Tyler              FR Saint Vincent             NT  X20:05.04  
              30.79     1:05.54 (34.75)     1:41.48 (35.94)     2:18.42 (36.94)
        2:55.76 (37.34)     3:32.73 (36.97)     4:10.62 (37.89)     4:47.32 (36.70)
        5:23.96 (36.64)     6:01.15 (37.19)     6:38.05 (36.90)     7:15.45 (37.40)
        7:52.94 (37.49)     8:30.33 (37.39)     9:07.77 (37.44)     9:44.24 (36.47)
       10:21.86 (37.62)    10:58.87 (37.01)    11:35.89 (37.02)    12:13.01 (37.12)
       12:50.03 (37.02)    13:27.91 (37.88)    14:04.35 (36.44)    14:40.78 (36.43)
       15:17.53 (36.75)    15:54.72 (37.19)    16:31.86 (37.14)    17:08.18 (36.32)
       17:44.65 (36.47)    18:20.93 (36.28)    18:56.71 (35.78)    19:31.60 (34.89)
       20:05.04 (33.44)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Sarah               SR Grove City                NT    2:02.72    9  
              27.63       58.89 (31.26)     1:30.98 (32.09)     2:02.72 (31.74)
  2 Baglia, Janele            FR Grove City                NT    2:04.46    4  
              28.75     1:00.30 (31.55)     1:32.55 (32.25)     2:04.46 (31.91)
  3 Wilt, Kate                JR Grove City                NT    2:07.36    3  
              28.76     1:01.02 (32.26)     1:33.84 (32.82)     2:07.36 (33.52)
  4 Claybrooks, Carolyn       FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:08.09    2  
              28.94     1:01.50 (32.56)     1:35.04 (33.54)     2:08.09 (33.05)
  5 Douglas, Tiffani          SR Grove City                NT   x2:08.24  
              28.80     1:00.85 (32.05)     1:34.19 (33.34)     2:08.24 (34.05)
  6 Dempsey, Maggie           JR Saint Vincent             NT    2:16.96    1  
              29.81     1:04.52 (34.71)     1:41.12 (36.60)     2:16.96 (35.84)
  7 Dempsey, Caitlin          FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:19.05  
              32.05     1:06.81 (34.76)     1:43.02 (36.21)     2:19.05 (36.03)
 -- Yeatts, Kaitlin           SO Grove City                NT   X2:03.81  
              29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)     1:33.07 (32.37)     2:03.81 (30.74)
 -- McLachlan, Mary           SO Grove City                NT   X2:05.31  
                            1:00.58 ( )     1:33.14 (32.56)     2:05.31 (32.17)
 -- Baur, Kristi              FR Grove City                NT   X2:08.33  
              29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)     1:35.56 (33.29)     2:08.33 (32.77)
 -- Franz, Emily              SO Grove City                NT   X2:09.03  
              29.55     1:02.14 (32.59)     1:36.04 (33.90)     2:09.03 (32.99)
 -- Forish, Olivia            SO Grove City                NT   X2:10.37  
              29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)     1:37.04 (33.95)     2:10.37 (33.33)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Josh                 JR Grove City                NT    1:48.39    9  
              25.81       52.94 (27.13)     1:20.55 (27.61)     1:48.39 (27.84)
  2 Mathews, Alex             SO Grove City                NT    1:50.43    4  
              25.40       53.47 (28.07)     1:21.84 (28.37)     1:50.43 (28.59)
  3 Bailey, Jared             SR Grove City                NT    1:52.06    3  
              26.34       54.51 (28.17)     1:23.89 (29.38)     1:52.06 (28.17)
  4 Leuschner, E.J.           FR Grove City                NT   x1:52.26  
              25.40       53.51 (28.11)     1:22.60 (29.09)     1:52.26 (29.66)
  5 Linebaugh, Matt           FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:55.88    2  
              25.40       55.13 (29.73)     1:24.89 (29.76)     1:55.88 (30.99)
  6 Dorminey, Logan           SO Saint Vincent             NT    1:56.84    1  
              27.60       57.30 (29.70)     1:26.52 (29.22)     1:56.84 (30.32)
  7 Hodnichak, Adam           SR Saint Vincent             NT    2:03.60  
              28.33       59.08 (30.75)     1:30.95 (31.87)     2:03.60 (32.65)
 -- Walker, Adam              SO Grove City                NT   X1:57.31  
              27.06       56.84 (29.78)     1:27.69 (30.85)     1:57.31 (29.62)
 -- Henley, Dan               SO Grove City                NT   X1:58.05  
              27.79       57.83 (30.04)     1:28.49 (30.66)     1:58.05 (29.56)
 -- Brooks, Seth              SO Grove City                NT   X1:58.69  
              26.35       56.17 (29.82)     1:27.65 (31.48)     1:58.69 (31.04)
 -- Marr, David               FR Grove City                NT   X2:07.66  
              28.14     1:00.10 (31.96)     1:34.22 (34.12)     2:07.66 (33.44)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riesmeyer, Kait           SO Grove City                NT    1:03.85    9  
              31.36     1:03.85 (32.49)                                        
  2 Shimrock, Michelle        SO Grove City                NT    1:06.80    4  
              32.76     1:06.80 (34.04)                                        
  3 Denning, Sarah            SR Saint Vincent             NT    1:10.25    3  
              34.08     1:10.25 (36.17)                                        
  4 Nosal, Sarah              FR Grove City                NT    1:11.43    2  
              34.52     1:11.43 (36.91)                                        
  5 Peterson, Jessica         JR Grove City                NT   x1:16.08  
              37.04     1:16.08 (39.04)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Paige            FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:16.81    1  
              37.22     1:16.81 (39.59)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppelli, Cam             SR Grove City                NT      53.61    9  
              26.43       53.61 (27.18)                                        
  2 Bowser, Ben               JR Grove City                NT      55.90    4  
              27.50       55.90 (28.40)                                        
  3 Beckner, Clay             JR Grove City                NT      56.88    3  
              27.95       56.88 (28.93)                                        
  4 Gummel, Dan               SR Grove City                NT     x57.99  
              27.11       57.99 (30.88)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Tom              SO Saint Vincent             NT    1:00.59    2  
              28.64     1:00.59 (31.95)                                        
  6 Thomas, Adam              JR Saint Vincent             NT    1:02.23    1  
              29.75     1:02.23 (32.48)                                        
  7 Beal, Tanner              FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:08.78  
              33.26     1:08.78 (35.52)                                        
 -- Fairchild, Eric           SO Grove City                NT     X56.74  
              28.14       56.74 (28.60)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Nick            JR Grove City                NT     X57.82  
              28.22       57.82 (29.60)                                        
 -- Smyth, Ian                SO Grove City                NT     X58.48  
              28.69       58.48 (29.79)                                        
 -- Parry, Andrew             SR Grove City                NT     X59.45  
              28.82       59.45 (30.63)                                        
 -- Marasco, Chris            SR Grove City                NT     X59.66  
              28.57       59.66 (31.09)                                        
 -- Griffin, Garrett          SO Grove City                NT   X1:01.34  
              29.51     1:01.34 (31.83)                                        
 -- Suchin, Jon               SO Grove City                NT   X1:06.14  
              31.24     1:06.14 (34.90)                                        
 -- Hess, Matt                SO Grove City                NT   X1:12.50  
              35.54     1:12.50 (36.96)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Angela           SO Grove City                NT    1:12.50    9  
              34.80     1:12.50 (37.70)                                        
  2 Milinski, Alexis          SO Saint Vincent             NT    1:12.71    4  
              34.45     1:12.71 (38.26)                                        
  3 Hess, Kaley               FR Grove City                NT    1:15.71    3  
              34.60     1:15.71 (41.11)                                        
  4 Fleming, Amy              JR Grove City                NT    1:16.55    2  
              36.92     1:16.55 (39.63)                                        
  5 Kenna, Mary Kate          SO Saint Vincent             NT    1:17.85    1  
              36.85     1:17.85 (41.00)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Noah              FR Grove City                NT    1:03.84    9  
              29.73     1:03.84 (34.11)                                        
  2 Keefer, Bennett           SR Grove City                NT    1:03.90    4  
              30.53     1:03.90 (33.37)                                        
  3 Gabriele, Louis           FR Grove City                NT    1:04.39    3  
              29.22     1:04.39 (35.17)                                        
  4 Archibald, Drew           SO Grove City                NT   x1:05.18  
              31.05     1:05.18 (34.13)                                        
  5 Kostovny, Dan             JR Saint Vincent             NT    1:05.52    2  
              31.51     1:05.52 (34.01)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kyle            JR Saint Vincent             NT    1:12.97    1  
              33.40     1:12.97 (39.57)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassano, Larissa          JR Grove City                NT    2:26.21    9  
              32.48     1:10.52 (38.04)     1:48.67 (38.15)     2:26.21 (37.54)
  2 Yeatts, Kaitlin           SO Grove City                NT    2:30.31    4  
              32.82     1:10.73 (37.91)     1:51.45 (40.72)     2:30.31 (38.86)
  3 Kennedy, Jessica          JR Saint Vincent             NT    2:30.95    3  
              32.86     1:10.55 (37.69)     1:50.40 (39.85)     2:30.95 (40.55)
  4 Brown, Meredith           SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:32.09    2  
              33.62     1:12.00 (38.38)     1:51.80 (39.80)     2:32.09 (40.29)
  5 Simmons, Caroline         JR Grove City                NT    2:33.37    1  
              34.00     1:12.43 (38.43)     1:52.35 (39.92)     2:33.37 (41.02)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Josh                 JR Grove City                NT    2:04.56    9  
              28.21       59.64 (31.43)     1:31.37 (31.73)     2:04.56 (33.19)
  2 Gagliardo, Kirk           JR Grove City                NT    2:06.23    4  
              27.93     1:00.78 (32.85)     1:34.27 (33.49)     2:06.23 (31.96)
  3 Kintzing, James           FR Grove City                NT    2:17.81    3  
              29.43     1:03.86 (34.43)     1:40.85 (36.99)     2:17.81 (36.96)
  4 Dehli, C.P.               FR Grove City                NT   x2:21.58  
              25.94       57.88 (31.94)     1:37.51 (39.63)     2:21.58 (44.07)
  5 Gruss, Michael            FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:29.37    2  
              32.18     1:09.18 (37.00)     1:49.03 (39.85)     2:29.37 (40.34)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jenny               SO Grove City                NT      25.34    9  
  2 Custer, Katie             SO Saint Vincent             NT      25.57    4  
  3 Page, Sarah               SR Grove City                NT      25.69    3  
  4 Keibler, Natalie          SO Grove City                NT      25.92    2  
  5 Forish, Olivia            SO Grove City                NT     x25.97  
  6 Baur, Lauren              SR Grove City                NT     x26.22  
  7 Douglas, Tiffani          SR Grove City                NT     x26.61  
  8 Dempsey, Maggie           JR Saint Vincent             NT      28.13    1  
  9 Dempsey, Caitlin          FR Saint Vincent             NT      28.81  
 -- Krol, Haley               JR Saint Vincent             NT     X27.41  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Matt           SR Grove City                NT      23.28    9  
  2 Dorminey, Logan           SO Saint Vincent             NT      23.99    4  
  3 Foster, Collin            JR Grove City                NT      24.05    3  
  4 Linebaugh, Troy           SR Saint Vincent             NT      24.06    2  
  5 Archibald, Drew           SO Grove City                NT      24.23    1  
  6 Parry, Andrew             SR Grove City                NT     x24.51  
  7 Long, Kreighton           SR Saint Vincent             NT      26.05  
  8 Hodnichak, Adam           SR Saint Vincent             NT     x26.83  
 -- Suchin, Jon               SO Grove City                NT     X23.69  
 -- Shaheen, Seth             JR Grove City                NT     X24.07  
 -- Wallen, Jay               FR Grove City                NT     X24.69  
 -- Jones, Ben                FR Grove City                NT     X25.26  
 -- Walters, Greg             FR Grove City                NT     X25.56  
 -- Marr, David               FR Grove City                NT     X25.67  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Stephanie        SR Grove City                NT     172.10    9  
  2 Weeber, Rachel            JR Grove City                NT     171.75    4  
  3 Ujano, Moriah             FR Grove City                NT     147.70    3  
  4 Wiedeman, Lydia           JR Grove City                NT    x128.75  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnik, Peter             SO Grove City                NT     120.20    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richert, Jenna            JR Grove City                NT      55.32    9  
              27.13       55.32 (28.19)                                        
  2 Page, Sarah               SR Grove City                NT      55.71    4  
              26.80       55.71 (28.91)                                        
  3 Custer, Katie             SO Saint Vincent             NT      56.71    3  
              26.89       56.71 (29.82)                                        
  4 Baur, Lauren              SR Grove City                NT      56.92    2  
              27.32       56.92 (29.60)                                        
  5 Keibler, Natalie          SO Grove City                NT     x58.41  
              27.72       58.41 (30.69)                                        
  6 Brown, Meredith           SO Saint Vincent             NT    1:01.50    1  
              29.85     1:01.50 (31.65)                                        
  7 Dempsey, Maggie           JR Saint Vincent             NT    1:03.24  
              29.55     1:03.24 (33.69)                                        
 -- Baglia, Janele            FR Grove City                NT     X57.00  
              27.21       57.00 (29.79)                                        
 -- Douglas, Tiffani          SR Grove City                NT     X57.86  
              27.81       57.86 (30.05)                                        
 -- Forish, Olivia            SO Grove City                NT     X57.97  
              27.66       57.97 (30.31)                                        
 -- Simmons, Caroline         JR Grove City                NT     X59.94  
              29.51       59.94 (30.43)                                        
 -- Dempsey, Caitlin          FR Saint Vincent             NT   X1:03.64  
              30.65     1:03.64 (32.99)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Nate             SR Grove City                NT      48.72    9  
              23.36       48.72 (25.36)                                        
  2 Kintzing, James           FR Grove City                NT      51.20    4  
              24.48       51.20 (26.72)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Matt           SR Grove City                NT      51.74    3  
              24.52       51.74 (27.22)                                        
  4 Linebaugh, Matt           FR Saint Vincent             NT      52.63    2  
              25.16       52.63 (27.47)                                        
  5 Leuschner, E.J.           FR Grove City                NT     x52.72  
              25.73       52.72 (26.99)                                        
  6 Linebaugh, Troy           SR Saint Vincent             NT      56.65    1  
              26.58       56.65 (30.07)                                        
 -- Beckner, Clay             JR Grove City                NT     X50.25  
              24.32       50.25 (25.93)                                        
 -- Wells, Dan                SR Grove City                NT     X52.61  
              24.97       52.61 (27.64)                                        
 -- Foster, Collin            JR Grove City                NT     X54.30  
              26.14       54.30 (28.16)                                        
 -- Walker, Adam              SO Grove City                NT     X54.36  
              26.55       54.36 (27.81)                                        
 -- Laine, Mike               FR Grove City                NT     X55.25  
              26.40       55.25 (28.85)                                        
 -- Shaheen, Seth             JR Grove City                NT     X55.71  
              26.31       55.71 (29.40)                                        
 -- Grigg, Tyler              FR Saint Vincent             NT     X56.16  
              26.41       56.16 (29.75)                                        
 -- Hess, Matt                SO Grove City                NT     X56.53  
              26.73       56.53 (29.80)                                        
 -- Walters, Greg             FR Grove City                NT     X57.60  
              27.82       57.60 (29.78)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLachlan, Mary           SO Grove City                NT    2:27.86    9  
              34.72     1:12.53 (37.81)     1:50.99 (38.46)     2:27.86 (36.87)
  2 Kennedy, Jessica          JR Saint Vincent             NT    2:29.97    4  
              34.50     1:12.43 (37.93)     1:51.96 (39.53)     2:29.97 (38.01)
  3 Denning, Sarah            SR Saint Vincent             NT    2:36.20    3  
              35.32     1:14.27 (38.95)     1:54.76 (40.49)     2:36.20 (41.44)
  4 Peterson, Jessica         JR Grove City                NT    2:45.02    2  
              39.96     1:21.59 (41.63)     2:04.16 (42.57)     2:45.02 (40.86)
  5 Gibbons, Paige            FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:47.14    1  
              39.26     1:21.08 (41.82)     2:04.10 (43.02)     2:47.14 (43.04)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Alex             SO Grove City                NT    1:57.61    9  
              28.04       58.70 (30.66)     1:28.64 (29.94)     1:57.61 (28.97)
  2 Coppelli, Cam             SR Grove City                NT    2:00.90    4  
              28.34       58.72 (30.38)     1:29.50 (30.78)     2:00.90 (31.40)
  3 Bailey, Jared             SR Grove City                NT    2:09.51    3  
              30.47     1:02.89 (32.42)     1:36.25 (33.36)     2:09.51 (33.26)
  4 Smyth, Ian                SO Grove City                NT   x2:10.58  
              30.16     1:02.91 (32.75)     1:36.50 (33.59)     2:10.58 (34.08)
  5 Thomas, Adam              JR Saint Vincent             NT    2:15.49    2  
              31.52     1:05.62 (34.10)     1:40.49 (34.87)     2:15.49 (35.00)
  6 Krejdovsky, Zack          SR Saint Vincent             NT    2:19.19    1  
              31.97     1:07.32 (35.35)     1:43.96 (36.64)     2:19.19 (35.23)
  7 Nielsen, Tom              SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:19.73  
              30.90     1:07.24 (36.34)     1:44.68 (37.44)     2:19.73 (35.05)
 -- Brooks, Seth              SO Grove City                NT   X2:14.69  
              31.11     1:04.48 (33.37)     1:39.89 (35.41)     2:14.69 (34.80)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jenny               SO Grove City                NT    2:35.62    9  
              34.81     1:14.65 (39.84)     1:55.57 (40.92)     2:35.62 (40.05)
  2 Kenna, Mary Kate          SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:38.86    4  
              35.86     1:16.59 (40.73)     1:58.34 (41.75)     2:38.86 (40.52)
  3 Shimrock, Michelle        SO Grove City                NT    2:41.56    3  
              37.27     1:18.02 (40.75)     1:59.66 (41.64)     2:41.56 (41.90)
  4 Milinski, Alexis          SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:46.95    2  
              38.12     1:19.97 (41.85)     2:03.60 (43.63)     2:46.95 (43.35)
  5 Hess, Kaley               FR Grove City                NT    2:52.62    1  
              37.22     1:21.15 (43.93)     2:06.91 (45.76)     2:52.62 (45.71)
  6 Nosal, Sarah              FR Grove City                NT   x2:58.27  
              39.30     1:24.65 (45.35)     2:11.29 (46.64)     2:58.27 (46.98)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowser, Ben               JR Grove City                NT    2:15.95    9  
              30.96     1:05.31 (34.35)     1:40.63 (35.32)     2:15.95 (35.32)
  2 Keefer, Bennett           SR Grove City                NT    2:21.05    4  
              32.56     1:09.32 (36.76)     1:45.19 (35.87)     2:21.05 (35.86)
  3 Walker, Noah              FR Grove City                NT    2:23.50    3  
              32.06     1:09.01 (36.95)     1:46.03 (37.02)     2:23.50 (37.47)
  4 Kostovny, Dan             JR Saint Vincent             NT    2:26.98    2  
              33.73     1:11.24 (37.51)     1:49.33 (38.09)     2:26.98 (37.65)
  5 Mahan, Matt               JR Grove City                NT   x2:33.22  
              33.29     1:13.29 (40.00)     1:53.49 (40.20)     2:33.22 (39.73)
  6 Anderson, Kyle            JR Saint Vincent             NT    2:44.70    1  
              34.88     1:15.66 (40.78)     1:58.40 (42.74)     2:44.70 (46.30)
  7 Long, Kreighton           SR Saint Vincent             NT    2:46.36  
              37.16     1:19.27 (42.11)     2:02.64 (43.37)     2:46.36 (43.72)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linstrum, Kelsey          FR Saint Vincent             NT    5:42.11    9  
              30.82     1:04.50 (33.68)     1:39.06 (34.56)     2:14.27 (35.21)
        2:49.11 (34.84)     3:24.28 (35.17)     3:58.98 (34.70)     4:34.00 (35.02)
        5:08.70 (34.70)     5:42.11 (33.41)                                        
  2 Haile, Amanda             SR Saint Vincent             NT    5:48.55    4  
              30.69     1:05.28 (34.59)     1:40.39 (35.11)     2:15.37 (34.98)
        2:50.59 (35.22)     3:26.25 (35.66)     4:02.30 (36.05)     4:38.23 (35.93)
        5:13.97 (35.74)     5:48.55 (34.58)                                        
  3 Cline, Jayna              SO Saint Vincent             NT    6:02.88    3  
              32.04     1:07.51 (35.47)     1:43.88 (36.37)     2:21.05 (37.17)
        2:58.27 (37.22)     3:35.57 (37.30)     4:12.42 (36.85)     4:49.95 (37.53)
        5:26.65 (36.70)     6:02.88 (36.23)                                        
 -- Riesmeyer, Kait           SO Grove City                NT   X5:21.37  
              29.43     1:01.41 (31.98)     1:33.99 (32.58)     2:06.57 (32.58)
        2:39.29 (32.72)     3:11.84 (32.55)     3:44.37 (32.53)     4:16.77 (32.40)
        4:49.43 (32.66)     5:21.37 (31.94)                                        
 -- Wilt, Kate                JR Grove City                NT   X5:38.44  
              30.86     1:04.71 (33.85)     1:38.89 (34.18)     2:13.35 (34.46)
        2:48.17 (34.82)     3:22.39 (34.22)     3:56.14 (33.75)     4:30.17 (34.03)
        5:04.24 (34.07)     5:38.44 (34.20)                                        
 -- Baur, Kristi              FR Grove City                NT   X5:42.70  
              30.90     1:05.25 (34.35)     1:40.07 (34.82)     2:14.87 (34.80)
        2:49.51 (34.64)     3:24.32 (34.81)     3:59.11 (34.79)     4:34.23 (35.12)
        5:09.41 (35.18)     5:42.70 (33.29)                                        
 -- Fleming, Amy              JR Grove City                NT   X5:48.96  
              31.63     1:06.63 (35.00)     1:42.03 (35.40)     2:17.84 (35.81)
        2:53.90 (36.06)     3:29.75 (35.85)     4:05.29 (35.54)     4:40.85 (35.56)
        5:15.70 (34.85)     5:48.96 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krejdovsky, Zack          SR Saint Vincent             NT    5:16.10    9  
              26.90       57.05 (30.15)     1:28.23 (31.18)     2:00.14 (31.91)
        2:32.19 (32.05)     3:04.60 (32.41)     3:37.99 (33.39)     4:10.71 (32.72)
        4:44.11 (33.40)     5:16.10 (31.99)                                        
  2 Cline, Sam                FR Saint Vincent             NT    5:24.96    4  
              27.71       59.20 (31.49)     1:32.35 (33.15)     2:05.79 (33.44)
        2:39.47 (33.68)     3:13.40 (33.93)     3:46.80 (33.40)     4:20.12 (33.32)
        4:53.23 (33.11)     5:24.96 (31.73)                                        
  3 Hodnichak, Adam           SR Saint Vincent             NT    5:34.77    3  
              29.84     1:02.85 (33.01)     1:36.78 (33.93)     2:10.29 (33.51)
        2:44.41 (34.12)     3:18.77 (34.36)     3:53.20 (34.43)     4:27.80 (34.60)
        5:01.65 (33.85)     5:34.77 (33.12)                                        
 -- Fairchild, Eric           SO Grove City                NT   X4:51.33  
              25.81       53.59 (27.78)     1:22.58 (28.99)     1:52.16 (29.58)
        2:21.53 (29.37)     2:51.60 (30.07)     3:21.96 (30.36)     3:52.54 (30.58)
        4:22.87 (30.33)     4:51.33 (28.46)                                        
 -- Nielsen, Nate             SR Grove City                NT   X5:02.48  
              26.59       55.70 (29.11)     1:25.92 (30.22)     1:56.65 (30.73)
        2:27.55 (30.90)     2:58.71 (31.16)     3:30.03 (31.32)     4:01.34 (31.31)
        4:32.81 (31.47)     5:02.48 (29.67)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Nick            JR Grove City                NT   X5:03.13  
              26.90       56.39 (29.49)     1:26.47 (30.08)     1:57.03 (30.56)
        2:28.01 (30.98)     2:59.37 (31.36)     3:30.60 (31.23)     4:02.04 (31.44)
        4:33.21 (31.17)     5:03.13 (29.92)                                        
 -- Grigg, Tyler              FR Saint Vincent             NT   X5:48.13  
              30.13     1:04.20 (34.07)     1:39.35 (35.15)     2:15.36 (36.01)
        2:51.75 (36.39)     3:27.67 (35.92)     4:03.54 (35.87)     4:39.42 (35.88)
        5:14.61 (35.19)     5:48.13 (33.52)                                        
 -- Jones, Ben                FR Grove City                NT   X5:57.22  
              29.40     1:03.24 (33.84)     1:38.87 (35.63)     2:15.14 (36.27)
        2:52.68 (37.54)     3:30.32 (37.64)     4:08.21 (37.89)     4:44.81 (36.60)
        5:22.08 (37.27)     5:57.22 (35.14)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Custer, Katie             SO Saint Vincent             NT    1:05.06    9  
              29.69     1:05.06 (35.37)                                        
  2 Claybrooks, Carolyn       FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:08.68    4  
              32.89     1:08.68 (35.79)                                        
  3 Brown, Meredith           SO Saint Vincent             NT    1:11.07    3  
              32.90     1:11.07 (38.17)                                        
 -- Richert, Jenna            JR Grove City                NT   X1:04.15  
              30.19     1:04.15 (33.96)                                        
 -- Yeatts, Kaitlin           SO Grove City                NT   X1:05.24  
              30.35     1:05.24 (34.89)                                        
 -- Baglia, Janele            FR Grove City                NT   X1:05.27  
              30.60     1:05.27 (34.67)                                        
 -- Cassano, Larissa          JR Grove City                NT   X1:07.34  
              31.15     1:07.34 (36.19)                                        
 -- Franz, Emily              SO Grove City                NT   X1:08.24  
              31.27     1:08.24 (36.97)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linebaugh, Matt           FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:00.30    9  
              27.30     1:00.30 (33.00)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Tom              SO Saint Vincent             NT    1:00.69    4  
              28.32     1:00.69 (32.37)                                        
  3 Gruss, Michael            FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:02.42    3  
              28.66     1:02.42 (33.76)                                        
 -- Gagliardo, Kirk           JR Grove City                NT     X54.32  
              25.50       54.32 (28.82)                                        
 -- Kim, Josh                 JR Grove City                NT     X54.87  
              25.97       54.87 (28.90)                                        
 -- Dehli, C.P.               FR Grove City                NT     X57.00  
              25.46       57.00 (31.54)                                        
 -- Gabriele, Louis           FR Grove City                NT     X57.82  
              26.37       57.82 (31.45)                                        
 -- Gummel, Dan               SR Grove City                NT     X58.51  
              26.58       58.51 (31.93)                                        
 -- Kintzing, James           FR Grove City                NT     X58.68  
              26.36       58.68 (32.32)                                        
 -- Griffin, Garrett          SO Grove City                NT     X59.97  
              28.13       59.97 (31.84)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Matt           SR Grove City                NT   X1:00.05  
              28.35     1:00.05 (31.70)                                        
 -- Vinyard, Ken              FR Grove City                NT   X1:01.09  
              27.94     1:01.09 (33.15)                                        
 -- Mahan, Matt               JR Grove City                NT   X1:01.17  
              28.03     1:01.17 (33.14)                                        
 -- Bossert, Dave             FR Grove City                NT   X1:01.53  
              27.95     1:01.53 (33.58)                                        
 -- Henley, Dan               SO Grove City                NT   X1:01.83  
              29.06     1:01.83 (32.77)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Weeber, Rachel            JR Grove City                NT    X163.45  
 -- McNeill, Stephanie        SR Grove City                NT    X181.75  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Melnik, Peter             SO Grove City                NT     X88.45  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenna, Mary Kate          SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:27.04    9  
              32.36     1:12.95 (40.59)     1:54.00 (41.05)     2:27.04 (33.04)
  2 Linstrum, Kelsey          FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:28.75    4  
              31.83     1:11.65 (39.82)     1:53.81 (42.16)     2:28.75 (34.94)
  3 Milinski, Alexis          SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:44.41    3  
              37.72     1:23.95 (46.23)     2:05.07 (41.12)     2:44.41 (39.34)
 -- Riesmeyer, Kait           SO Grove City                NT   X2:15.81  
              27.91     1:03.29 (35.38)     1:45.45 (42.16)     2:15.81 (30.36)
 -- Wilt, Kate                JR Grove City                NT   X2:23.86  
              32.40     1:12.00 (39.60)     1:50.49 (38.49)     2:23.86 (33.37)
 -- Fleming, Amy              JR Grove City                NT   X2:31.04  
              33.94     1:15.00 (41.06)     1:57.78 (42.78)     2:31.04 (33.26)
 -- Cassano, Larissa          JR Grove City                NT   X2:33.28  
              31.60     1:12.42 (40.82)     1:59.39 (46.97)     2:33.28 (33.89)
 -- Peterson, Jessica         JR Grove City                NT   X2:46.30  
              36.75     1:19.32 (42.57)     2:08.16 (48.84)     2:46.30 (38.14)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Sam                FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:16.25    9  
              29.09     1:04.79 (35.70)     1:45.51 (40.72)     2:16.25 (30.74)
  2 Beal, Tanner              FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:26.24    4  
              30.12     1:08.68 (38.56)     1:52.33 (43.65)     2:26.24 (33.91)
 -- Gabriele, Louis           FR Grove City                NT   X2:07.96  
              27.14     1:00.32 (33.18)     1:38.14 (37.82)     2:07.96 (29.82)
 -- Walker, Noah              FR Grove City                NT   X2:08.22  
              28.76     1:00.97 (32.21)     1:38.12 (37.15)     2:08.22 (30.10)
 -- Dehli, C.P.               FR Grove City                NT   X2:10.43  
              25.94       59.35 (33.41)     1:40.14 (40.79)     2:10.43 (30.29)
 -- Keefer, Bennett           SR Grove City                NT   X2:11.54  
              28.82     1:04.64 (35.82)     1:39.95 (35.31)     2:11.54 (31.59)
 -- Marasco, Chris            SR Grove City                NT   X2:13.05  
              27.76     1:03.10 (35.34)     1:43.14 (40.04)     2:13.05 (29.91)
 -- Leuschner, E.J.           FR Grove City                NT   X2:14.08  
              28.88     1:03.24 (34.36)     1:45.49 (42.25)     2:14.08 (28.59)
 -- Suchin, Jon               SO Grove City                NT   X2:14.80  
              26.10     1:01.86 (35.76)     1:41.40 (39.54)     2:14.80 (33.40)
 -- Laine, Mike               FR Grove City                NT   X2:15.22  
              29.47     1:03.63 (34.16)     1:44.90 (41.27)     2:15.22 (30.32)
 -- Foster, Collin            JR Grove City                NT   X2:18.90  
              28.23     1:04.15 (35.92)     1:47.03 (42.88)     2:18.90 (31.87)
 -- Griffin, Garrett          SO Grove City                NT   X2:21.15  
              28.26     1:04.08 (35.82)     1:49.20 (45.12)     2:21.15 (31.95)
 -- Wallen, Jay               FR Grove City                NT   X2:21.42  
              27.60     1:01.75 (34.15)     1:46.86 (45.11)     2:21.42 (34.56)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College  'A'                             NT    1:47.63   11  
     1) Kennedy, Jessica JR             2) Claybrooks, Carolyn FR         
     3) Haile, Amanda SR                4) Linstrum, Kelsey FR            
              26.36       52.85 (26.49)     1:20.02 (27.17)     1:47.63 (27.61)
  2 Saint Vincent College  'B'                             NT    1:55.82    4  
     1) Denning, Sarah SR               2) Gibbons, Paige FR              
     3) Cline, Jayna SO                 4) Brown, Meredith SO             
              27.84       57.54 (29.70)     1:27.70 (30.16)     1:55.82 (28.12)
 -- Grove City College  'A'                                NT   X1:40.94  
     1) Richert, Jenna JR               2) Ryan, Jenny SO                 
     3) Page, Sarah SR                  4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
              25.97       51.27 (25.30)     1:16.71 (25.44)     1:40.94 (24.23)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                                NT   X1:44.59  
     1) Franz, Emily SO                 2) Baur, Lauren SR                
     3) Hess, Kaley FR                  4) Keibler, Natalie SO            
              26.63       52.02 (25.39)     1:19.06 (27.04)     1:44.59 (25.53)
 -- Grove City College  'C'                                NT   X1:46.37  
     1) Nosal, Sarah FR                 2) Simmons, Caroline JR           
     3) Yeatts, Kaitlin SO              4) Riesmeyer, Kait SO             
              27.61       54.58 (26.97)     1:21.52 (26.94)     1:46.37 (24.85)
 -- Grove City College  'D'                                NT   X1:50.72  
     1) Baur, Kristi FR                 2) Shimrock, Michelle SO          
     3) McLachlan, Mary SO              4) Fleming, Amy JR                
              28.37       55.37 (27.00)     1:22.47 (27.10)     1:50.72 (28.25)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College  'A'                             NT    1:34.90   11  
     1) Thomas, Adam JR                 2) Linebaugh, Troy SR             
     3) Linebaugh, Matt FR              4) Dorminey, Logan SO             
              24.08       48.04 (23.96)     1:11.39 (23.35)     1:34.90 (23.51)
  2 Saint Vincent College  'B'                             NT    1:39.57    4  
     1) Anderson, Kyle JR               2) Grigg, Tyler FR                
     3) Krejdovsky, Zack SR             4) Cline, Sam FR                  
              24.53       49.22 (24.69)     1:14.52 (25.30)     1:39.57 (25.05)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                                NT   X1:33.81  
     1) Beckner, Clay JR                2) Brooks, Seth SO                
     3) Leuschner, E.J. FR              4) Marasco, Chris SR              
              23.41       46.23 (22.82)     1:10.82 (24.59)     1:33.81 (22.99)
 -- Grove City College  'D'                                NT   X1:36.85  
     1) Wells, Dan SR                   2) Walker, Noah FR                
     3) Mahan, Matt JR                  4) Bossert, Dave FR               
              24.10       47.86 (23.76)     1:12.23 (24.37)     1:36.85 (24.62)
 -- Grove City College  'C'                                NT   X1:37.59  
     1) Smyth, Ian SO                   2) Griffin, Garrett SO            
     3) Hess, Matt SO                   4) Mathews, Alex SO               
              23.76       48.98 (25.22)     1:13.97 (24.99)     1:37.59 (23.62)
 -- Grove City College  'E'                                NT   X1:38.63  
     1) Shaheen, Seth JR                2) Archibald, Drew SO             
     3) Marr, David FR                  4) Walters, Greg FR               
              24.91       48.37 (23.46)     1:13.62 (25.25)     1:38.63 (25.01)
 -- Saint Vincent College  'C'                             NT   X1:45.16  
     1) Kostovny, Dan JR                2) Hodnichak, Adam SR             
     3) Long, Kreighton SR              4) Beal, Tanner FR                
              25.68       52.62 (26.94)     1:18.79 (26.17)     1:45.16 (26.37)
 -- Grove City College  'A'                                NT        XDQ  
     1) Coppelli, Cam SR                2) Hamilton, Nick JR              
     3) Gummel, Dan SR                  4) Nielsen, Nate SR               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Grove City College                  156   2. Saint Vincent College               111
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Grove City College                  163   2. Saint Vincent College                93