Licensed to Grove City College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/4/2010 08:29 PM
      Fourteenth Annual Grove City Winter Invite - 12/3/2010 to 12/4/2010      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 249.35   12/7/2002 Julie Pavia, Carnegie Mellon                
        Pool: P 432.90   2/18/2010 Krystal Kovach, PSB  -                      
'09 Champion:   243.00   12/5/2009 Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Bethany A       W&J                       NT     259.55I        20  
  2 Woodward, Abbey        W&J                   196.90     227.10         17  
  3 Taormina, Sara         W&J                   154.80     196.60         16  
  4 Weeber, Rachel C    JR Grove City            194.35     193.85         15  
  5 McNeill, Stephanie  SR Grove City            175.40     191.40         14  
  6 White, Sarah           W&J                       NT     182.25         13  
  7 Ujano, Moriah K     FR Grove City            166.85     164.35         12  
  8 Wiedeman, Lydia E   JR Grove City            128.75     135.15         11  
  9 Kispert-Bostick, S  JR HIRA                  135.85     133.75          9  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 256.90  11/30/2007 Joe Riddell, Grove City                     
        Pool: P 454.85   2/10/2007 Joe Riddell, Grove City                     
'09 Champion:   251.85   12/5/2009 Kyle Grubbs, Grove City                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weifenbach, Justin     W&J                   227.40     291.70I        20  
  2 Szott, John            W&J                   187.55     222.75         17  
  3 Melnik, Peter S     SO Grove City            130.45     135.95         16  
  4 Ivcic, Sam T        FR HIRA                  109.65     114.00         15  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:38.69   12/4/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, A Palumbo, L Baur, S Page                 
        Pool: P 1:36.20   2/19/2010 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, L Baur, S Page, A Palumbo                 
'09 Champion:   1:38.69   12/4/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, A Palumbo, L Baur, S Page                 
                1:34.30  D3A
                1:34.49  D2A
                1:36.19  D2B
                1:36.94  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA  'A'            1:36.39    1:36.24ID3B     40  
     1) Enslin, Clarissa                2) Nuhfer, Kelsey                 
     3) Bolt, Stephanie                 4) Gates, Melissa C               
                  24.00       48.75 (24.75)     1:13.50 (24.75)     1:36.24 (22.74)
  2 Lock Haven University  'A'                  1:38.32    1:38.70         34  
     1) Durham, Sam                     2) Capretti, Kristen N            
     3) Brooks, Jenna K                 4) Rehrig, Britt R                
                  24.52       49.88 (25.36)     1:14.70 (24.82)     1:38.70 (24.00)
  3 East Stroudsburg University  'A'            1:41.77    1:40.00         32  
     1) Vavra, Sami T                   2) Rowland, Amy                   
     3) Lawson, Kimberly                4) Roscioli, Sarah                
                  25.21       50.04 (24.83)     1:14.89 (24.85)     1:40.00 (25.11)
  4 Misericordia University  'A'                1:43.84    1:41.38         30  
     1) Bryk, Alicia SR                 2) Ramirez, Kiana SO              
     3) Luzik, Brittany R FR            4) Mixon, Chelsea JR              
                  25.32       51.17 (25.85)     1:16.51 (25.34)     1:41.38 (24.87)
  5 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         1:43.26    1:41.58         28  
     1) Corcoran, Cj J                  2) Supp, Jenna                    
     3) Tecza, Ellie M                  4) Levenson, Zoe Y                
                  24.98       50.79 (25.81)     1:16.23 (25.44)     1:41.58 (25.35)
  6 California University of PA  'B'            1:45.33    1:42.40         26  
     1) Carvalho, Bruna                 2) Machmer, Jessie L              
     3) Mutolo, Jamie L                 4) Sirkoch, Caitlyn               
                  26.46       51.10 (24.64)     1:17.76 (26.66)     1:42.40 (24.64)
  7 Grove City College  'A'                     1:42.61    1:42.48         24  
     1) Franz, Emily A SO               2) Baglia, Janele M FR            
     3) Douglas, Tiffani L SR           4) Forish, Olivia G SO            
                  26.19       51.50 (25.31)     1:17.10 (25.60)     1:42.48 (25.38)
  8 East Stroudsburg University  'B'            1:44.45    1:42.90         22  
     1) Scotchlas, Sarah A              2) McKee, Katie                   
     3) Tremper, Andrea                 4) Robinson, Tara                 
                  26.51       52.22 (25.71)     1:17.51 (25.29)     1:42.90 (25.39)
  9 Lock Haven University  'B'                  1:45.24    1:43.08         18  
     1) Terray, Amanda                  2) Milstead, Shannon M            
     3) Navarro, Sarah                  4) Buss, Gwen P                   
                  25.52       51.49 (25.97)     1:17.32 (25.83)     1:43.08 (25.76)
 10 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'         1:44.80    1:45.59         14  
     1) Andrews, Jami L SO              2) Andrews, Jaclyn T SR           
     3) Alexander, Haley FR             4) Fedorovich, Kyra               
                  26.72       52.83 (26.11)     1:19.27 (26.44)     1:45.59 (26.32)
 11 Misericordia University  'B'                1:47.20    1:45.88         12  
     1) Grzech, Breanna FR              2) Welsh, Holly FR                
     3) Dipalo, Megan E FR              4) Pugh, Stephanie FR             
                  26.65       52.78 (26.13)     1:19.66 (26.88)     1:45.88 (26.22)
 12 Grove City College  'B'                     1:47.07    1:46.92         10  
     1) Hess, Kaley M FR                2) Baur, Kristi N FR              
     3) Simmons, Caroline M JR          4) Nosal, Sarah M FR              
                                3:43.99 ( )         1:46.92 ( )                    
 13 Lock Haven University  'C'                  1:46.11    1:47.32          8  
     1) Vagnoni, Rachel L               2) Daversa, Sara M                
     3) Taylor, Kristin A               4) Williams, Brittany             
                  27.26       54.61 (27.35)     1:20.97 (26.36)     1:47.32 (26.35)
 14 Hiram College  'A'                          1:48.87    1:47.57          6  
     1) Gruden, Jessie J FR             2) Steffes, Jackie                
     3) Rachek, Claire E SR             4) Szanto, Becca JR               
                  27.43       54.06 (26.63)     1:20.98 (26.92)     1:47.57 (26.59)
 15 Misericordia University  'C'                1:51.59    1:48.25          4  
     1) Nelson, Katlyn SR               2) Rinehimer, Laura JR            
     3) Tugday, Ashley SO               4) Bruno, Michelle L SO           
                  27.09       54.51 (27.42)     1:20.66 (26.15)     1:48.25 (27.59)
 16 Lock Haven University  'D'                  1:52.34    1:51.29          2  
     1) Kinard, Janel                   2) Kaleck, Sam                    
     3) Berry, Brandi L                 4) Rudy, Mindy                    
                  28.94       56.47 (27.53)     1:23.82 (27.35)     1:51.29 (27.47)
 17 East Stroudsburg University  'C'            1:53.40    1:52.72        
     1) Baun, Cassie L                  2) Bolin, Kathleen E              
     3) Fallon, Caitlin P               4) Davis, Valerie S               
                  28.04       57.83 (29.79)     1:24.98 (27.15)     1:52.72 (27.74)
 18 Hiram College  'B'                          1:56.98    1:57.97        
     1) Saywell, Mackenzie J SR         2) Covell, Kelsey A SR            
     3) Hunter, Leah K SO               4) Mitchell, Meraya SO            
                  29.15       57.36 (28.21)     1:33.66 (36.30)     1:57.97 (24.31)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:21.98   12/5/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
        Pool: P 1:21.98   12/5/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
'09 Champion:   1:27.29   12/4/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         D Gummel, D Dombrowski, C Coppelli, K Gagliardo   
                1:21.56  D3A
                1:22.09  D2A
                1:23.49  D2B
                1:23.51  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                1:28.02    1:27.52         40  
     1) Vossler, Greg J SR              2) Schollmeyer, Eric C JR         
     3) Grzech, Adam SO                 4) Clark, Jeffrey T SR            
                  21.94       43.80 (21.86)     1:06.14 (22.34)     1:27.52 (21.38)
  2 Hiram College  'A'                          1:33.67    1:29.53         34  
     1) Morales, Santiago SR            2) Wegman, Zach B SR              
     3) Kelly, Colin P SR               4) Subda, Travis J SR             
                  22.90       45.69 (22.79)     1:07.74 (22.05)     1:29.53 (21.79)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                     1:33.15    1:30.77         32  
     1) Foster, Collin A JR             2) Parry, Andrew J SR             
     3) Vinyard, Ken G FR               4) Leuschner, E.J. J FR           
                  22.75       45.54 (22.79)     1:07.75 (22.21)     1:30.77 (23.02)
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         1:30.76    1:31.13         30  
     1) Kalakewich, Keyton              2) Rish, Andy                     
     3) Larson, Christian D             4) Johnson, Michael G             
                  22.84       45.30 (22.46)     1:08.25 (22.95)     1:31.13 (22.88)
  5 Grove City College  'C'                     1:33.51    1:32.00         28  
     1) Suchin, Jon R SO                2) Wells, Dan S SR                
     3) Archibald, Drew E SO            4) Shaheen, Seth J JR             
                  23.82       45.98 (22.16)     1:08.88 (22.90)     1:32.00 (23.12)
  6 Misericordia University  'B'                1:34.86    1:32.43         26  
     1) O'Brien, Patrick FR             2) Zuckerman, Dan M SO            
     3) Essington, Matthew FR           4) Ranson, Douglas W FR           
                  23.64       46.93 (23.29)     1:09.42 (22.49)     1:32.43 (23.01)
  7 Misericordia University  'C'                1:35.21    1:33.25         24  
     1) Brozena, Christopher SO         2) Thomas, Eric R JR              
     3) Paone, Vincent SO               4) Vasta, Luke M FR               
                  23.17       47.09 (23.92)     1:10.20 (23.11)     1:33.25 (23.05)
  8 Grove City College  'D'                     1:37.01    1:34.34         22  
     1) Bossert, Dave M FR              2) Walker, Noah N FR              
     3) Wallen, Jay M FR                4) Mahan, Matt J JR               
                  24.63       47.75 (23.12)     1:11.39 (23.64)     1:34.34 (22.95)
  9 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'         1:34.05    1:36.32         18  
     1) Tenney, Tyler J                 2) Putt, Andy J                   
     3) Albanese, Lorenzo               4) Falis, James                   
                  24.43       48.29 (23.86)     1:12.62 (24.33)     1:36.32 (23.70)
 10 Davis & Elkins College  'A'                 1:38.69    1:37.45         14  
     1) Smidinger, Max                  2) Mannon, Pate P                 
     3) Potvin, Remy                    4) Murphy, Chad B                 
                  23.92       49.62 (25.70)     1:14.37 (24.75)     1:37.45 (23.08)
 11 Hiram College  'B'                          1:38.21    1:37.65         12  
     1) Astalos, Ryan FR                2) Fields, Job D FR               
     3) Roark, Adam L                   4) Shearer, Randy                 
                  23.82       49.00 (25.18)     1:12.64 (23.64)     1:37.65 (25.01)
 12 Grove City College  'F'                     1:42.00    1:38.96         10  
     1) Vagt, Bryce A FR                2) Hess, Matt R SO                
     3) Marr, David C FR                4) Griffin, Garrett W SO          
                  25.66       50.25 (24.59)     1:14.83 (24.58)     1:38.96 (24.13)
 13 Grove City College  'E'                     1:38.69    1:39.02          8  
     1) Walters, Greg E FR              2) Douglas, Josiah D SO           
     3) Henley, Dan L SO                4) Laine, Mike S FR               
                  26.28       50.21 (23.93)     1:14.92 (24.71)     1:39.02 (24.10)
 -- Grove City College  'A'                     1:32.00         DQ        
     1) Dehli, C.P. P FR                2) Brooks, Seth A SO              
     3) Kintzing, James R FR            4) Armstrong, Matt E SR           
                  23.12       45.68 (22.56)     1:07.45 (21.77)          DQ (21.98)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 5:02.57   12/7/2002 Sandra Buehler, Cal U                      
        Pool: P 5:02.09   2/18/2010 Emily Dressler, Westminster                
'09 Champion:   5:14.98   12/4/2009 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                 
                4:57.55  D3A
                4:58.79  D2A
                5:05.36  D3B
                5:12.08  D2B
                5:23.68  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emert, Georgia E       Calu-Pa              5:25.99    5:07.29 D2B     20  
                  27.74       57.56 (29.82)     1:28.06 (30.50)     1:58.79 (30.73)
        2:29.44 (30.65)     3:00.50 (31.06)     3:31.89 (31.39)     4:04.05 (32.16)
        4:35.98 (31.93)     5:07.29 (31.31)                                        
  2 Bolt, Stephanie        Calu-Pa              5:09.31    5:14.80 PSAC    17  
                  26.85       56.62 (29.77)     1:27.39 (30.77)     1:58.91 (31.52)
        2:31.31 (32.40)     3:04.06 (32.75)     3:37.22 (33.16)     4:10.23 (33.01)
        4:42.73 (32.50)     5:14.80 (32.07)                                        
  3 Schafer, Allison       East Stroudsburg     5:25.59    5:16.27 PSAC    16  
                  27.59       57.82 (30.23)     1:29.07 (31.25)     2:00.79 (31.72)
        2:32.91 (32.12)     3:05.13 (32.22)     3:37.96 (32.83)     4:10.80 (32.84)
        4:43.82 (33.02)     5:16.27 (32.45)                                        
  4 Campbell, Kasey        Lock Haven           5:30.17    5:31.02         15  
                  29.00     1:01.94 (32.94)     1:35.50 (33.56)     2:09.21 (33.71)
        2:43.02 (33.81)     3:16.68 (33.66)     3:50.65 (33.97)     4:24.80 (34.15)
        4:58.44 (33.64)     5:31.02 (32.58)                                        
  5 Taylor, Kristin A      Lock Haven           5:36.25    5:31.99         14  
                  29.84     1:02.55 (32.71)     1:35.93 (33.38)     2:09.46 (33.53)
        2:43.57 (34.11)     3:17.44 (33.87)     3:51.64 (34.20)     4:25.71 (34.07)
        5:00.09 (34.38)     5:31.99 (31.90)                                        
  6 Schuh, Megan C         Calu-Pa              5:31.90    5:33.00         13  
                  29.66     1:02.13 (32.47)     1:35.21 (33.08)     2:08.76 (33.55)
        2:42.60 (33.84)     3:16.38 (33.78)     3:50.27 (33.89)     4:24.66 (34.39)
        4:59.31 (34.65)     5:33.00 (33.69)                                        
  7 Diaz, Bella X          W&J                  5:24.72    5:33.64         12  
                  29.16     1:01.49 (32.33)     1:34.76 (33.27)     2:08.65 (33.89)
        2:42.61 (33.96)     3:16.76 (34.15)     3:50.98 (34.22)     4:25.25 (34.27)
        4:59.51 (34.26)     5:33.64 (34.13)                                        
  8 Perry, Chelsea      FR Malone               5:46.01    5:34.78         11  
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)     1:36.64 (33.64)     2:10.95 (34.31)
        2:45.07 (34.12)     3:19.37 (34.30)     3:53.42 (34.05)     4:27.64 (34.22)
        5:01.72 (34.08)     5:34.78 (33.06)                                        
  9 Grant, Jessica      JR Misericordia         5:39.35    5:35.54          9  
                  30.27     1:03.74 (33.47)     1:37.66 (33.92)     2:11.88 (34.22)
        2:45.99 (34.11)     3:20.06 (34.07)     3:54.39 (34.33)     4:28.73 (34.34)
        5:02.65 (33.92)     5:35.54 (32.89)                                        
 10 Yeatts, Kaitlin R   SO Grove City           5:36.63    5:37.49          7  
                  29.07     1:01.51 (32.44)     1:35.09 (33.58)     2:09.24 (34.15)
        2:43.61 (34.37)     3:18.49 (34.88)     3:53.46 (34.97)     4:28.30 (34.84)
        5:03.22 (34.92)     5:37.49 (34.27)                                        
 11 Baur, Kristi N      FR Grove City           5:38.76    5:41.54          6  
                  30.23     1:03.35 (33.12)     1:37.00 (33.65)     2:11.84 (34.84)
        2:46.61 (34.77)     3:21.47 (34.86)     3:56.56 (35.09)     4:32.11 (35.55)
        5:07.79 (35.68)     5:41.54 (33.75)                                        
 12 Cull, Sarah M          W&J                  5:44.24    5:42.90          5  
                  31.11     1:05.19 (34.08)     1:40.00 (34.81)     2:14.65 (34.65)
        2:49.48 (34.83)     3:24.49 (35.01)     3:59.58 (35.09)     4:34.64 (35.06)
        5:10.11 (35.47)     5:42.90 (32.79)                                        
 13 Kammerer, Lauren A     East Stroudsburg     5:37.89    5:43.79          4  
                  29.93     1:03.21 (33.28)     1:37.35 (34.14)     2:12.15 (34.80)
        2:47.18 (35.03)     3:22.22 (35.04)     3:57.90 (35.68)     4:33.63 (35.73)
        5:09.17 (35.54)     5:43.79 (34.62)                                        
 14 Witherup, Chelsea      East Stroudsburg     5:51.20    5:43.98          3  
                  30.70     1:05.26 (34.56)     1:39.50 (34.24)     2:14.97 (35.47)
        2:50.25 (35.28)     3:25.07 (34.82)     3:59.86 (34.79)     4:34.66 (34.80)
        5:09.74 (35.08)     5:43.98 (34.24)                                        
 15 Couch, Emily C         W&J                  5:42.40    5:46.48          2  
                  30.37     1:03.97 (33.60)     1:38.27 (34.30)     2:13.33 (35.06)
        2:48.66 (35.33)     3:24.10 (35.44)     3:59.89 (35.79)     4:35.85 (35.96)
        5:11.44 (35.59)     5:46.48 (35.04)                                        
 16 Bureau, Heather M      Calu-Pa              5:30.67    5:47.74          1  
                  30.05     1:03.46 (33.41)     1:38.22 (34.76)     2:13.61 (35.39)
        2:49.31 (35.70)     3:24.95 (35.64)     4:01.02 (36.07)     4:36.81 (35.79)
        5:12.97 (36.16)     5:47.74 (34.77)                                        
 17 Pugh, Stephanie     FR Misericordia         5:59.95    5:47.75        
                  31.41     1:05.68 (34.27)     1:40.83 (35.15)     2:16.63 (35.80)
        2:51.96 (35.33)     3:27.97 (36.01)     4:03.45 (35.48)     4:38.52 (35.07)
        5:14.51 (35.99)     5:47.75 (33.24)                                        
 18 Buxton, Hailey C    FR Misericordia         5:57.33    5:48.85        
                  31.14     1:04.70 (33.56)     1:39.63 (34.93)     2:15.14 (35.51)
        2:50.74 (35.60)     3:26.27 (35.53)     4:02.16 (35.89)     4:38.15 (35.99)
        5:14.35 (36.20)     5:48.85 (34.50)                                        
 19 Savage, Briana         W&J                  6:09.30    5:49.43        
                  31.27     1:05.88 (34.61)     1:41.08 (35.20)     2:16.24 (35.16)
        2:51.16 (34.92)     3:26.25 (35.09)     4:01.79 (35.54)     4:37.92 (36.13)
        5:14.01 (36.09)     5:49.43 (35.42)                                        
 20 Alexander, Haley    FR W&J                  5:46.27    5:50.02        
                  30.62     1:04.68 (34.06)     1:39.83 (35.15)     2:15.12 (35.29)
        2:50.62 (35.50)     3:26.15 (35.53)     4:02.66 (36.51)     4:38.62 (35.96)
        5:15.07 (36.45)     5:50.02 (34.95)                                        
 21 Bereznay, Tami A       East Stroudsburg     5:59.69    5:52.16        
                  31.79     1:06.92 (35.13)     1:42.78 (35.86)     2:18.48 (35.70)
        2:54.42 (35.94)     3:30.77 (36.35)     4:06.42 (35.65)     4:42.48 (36.06)
        5:18.52 (36.04)     5:52.16 (33.64)                                        
 22 Conklin, Ciara L       Lock Haven           6:10.00    5:53.44        
                  30.19     1:03.20 (33.01)     1:38.06 (34.86)     2:14.08 (36.02)
        2:50.47 (36.39)     3:26.98 (36.51)     4:03.73 (36.75)     4:40.69 (36.96)
        5:17.63 (36.94)     5:53.44 (35.81)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Ellen M       W&J                  5:55.77    5:53.60        
                  31.25     1:05.28 (34.03)     1:39.98 (34.70)     2:15.75 (35.77)
        2:52.02 (36.27)     3:28.68 (36.66)     4:05.22 (36.54)     4:42.08 (36.86)
        5:18.80 (36.72)     5:53.60 (34.80)                                        
 24 Covell, Kelsey A    SR HIRA                 5:55.31    5:54.10        
                  31.53     1:05.96 (34.43)     1:41.10 (35.14)     2:17.01 (35.91)
        2:53.03 (36.02)     3:29.23 (36.20)     4:05.67 (36.44)     4:42.12 (36.45)
        5:18.38 (36.26)     5:54.10 (35.72)                                        
 25 Szanto, Becca       JR HIRA                 5:54.48    6:00.03        
                  32.07     1:06.92 (34.85)     1:42.34 (35.42)     2:18.38 (36.04)
        2:54.83 (36.45)     3:31.59 (36.76)     4:08.65 (37.06)     4:45.87 (37.22)
        5:23.47 (37.60)     6:00.03 (36.56)                                        
 26 Learn, Bryanna R       Calu-Pa                   NT    6:01.94        
                  32.41     1:07.29 (34.88)     1:43.19 (35.90)     2:19.59 (36.40)
        2:56.25 (36.66)     3:32.85 (36.60)     4:09.71 (36.86)     4:47.05 (37.34)
        5:24.37 (37.32)     6:01.94 (37.57)                                        
 27 Kaleck, Sam            Lock Haven           6:08.01    6:09.98        
                  30.87     1:05.53 (34.66)     1:42.16 (36.63)     2:19.68 (37.52)
        2:57.71 (38.03)     3:36.38 (38.67)     4:14.37 (37.99)     4:53.78 (39.41)
        5:32.25 (38.47)     6:09.98 (37.73)                                        
 28 Rudy, Mindy            Lock Haven           6:02.23    6:11.04        
                  32.96     1:09.39 (36.43)     1:46.55 (37.16)     2:24.40 (37.85)
        3:02.37 (37.97)     3:40.17 (37.80)     4:17.98 (37.81)     4:56.79 (38.81)
        5:34.98 (38.19)     6:11.04 (36.06)                                        
 29 Maguire, Brittany      Lock Haven           6:17.13    6:12.11        
                                2:06.57 ( )                                        
            3:03.87 ( )     3:41.76 (37.89)     4:19.71 (37.95)     4:57.77 (38.06)
        5:36.19 (38.42)     6:12.11 (35.92)                                        
 30 Gardner, Ashley L      Lock Haven           6:21.97    6:28.36        
                  32.85     1:09.78 (36.93)     1:48.17 (38.39)     2:27.44 (39.27)
        3:07.14 (39.70)     3:47.07 (39.93)     4:27.05 (39.98)     5:07.43 (40.38)
        5:48.19 (40.76)     6:28.36 (40.17)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 4:39.45   12/2/2005 William Muriel, Fairmont State             
        Pool: P 4:35.85  10/27/2001 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
'09 Champion:   4:53.38   12/4/2009 Alex Mathews, Grove City                   
                4:29.69  D2A
                4:30.11  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
                4:42.51  D2B
                4:56.71  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leuschner, E.J. J   FR Grove City           5:19.95    4:59.33         20  
                  26.61       55.83 (29.22)     1:26.26 (30.43)     1:56.96 (30.70)
        2:27.95 (30.99)     2:59.02 (31.07)     3:29.85 (30.83)     4:00.57 (30.72)
        4:30.62 (30.05)     4:59.33 (28.71)                                        
  2 Boutwell, Michael   JR W&J                  5:09.80    5:05.08         17  
                  27.10       56.09 (28.99)     1:25.74 (29.65)     1:56.10 (30.36)
        2:27.11 (31.01)     2:58.65 (31.54)     3:30.55 (31.90)     4:02.47 (31.92)
        4:34.53 (32.06)     5:05.08 (30.55)                                        
  3 Weeks, Jonathan        W&J                  5:05.38    5:05.10         16  
                  26.64       55.69 (29.05)     1:25.61 (29.92)     1:56.31 (30.70)
        2:27.27 (30.96)     2:58.77 (31.50)     3:30.66 (31.89)     4:02.64 (31.98)
        4:34.98 (32.34)     5:05.10 (30.12)                                        
  4 Vinyard, Ken G      FR Grove City           5:23.08    5:11.89         15  
                  27.42       57.77 (30.35)     1:28.48 (30.71)     1:59.99 (31.51)
        2:32.02 (32.03)     3:04.30 (32.28)     3:36.58 (32.28)     4:09.04 (32.46)
        4:41.26 (32.22)     5:11.89 (30.63)                                        
  5 Paone, Vincent      SO Misericordia         5:20.37    5:13.70         14  
                  27.57       58.21 (30.64)     1:29.58 (31.37)     2:01.15 (31.57)
        2:33.43 (32.28)     3:05.87 (32.44)     3:38.11 (32.24)     4:10.74 (32.63)
        4:43.09 (32.35)     5:13.70 (30.61)                                        
  6 Essington, Matthew  FR Misericordia         5:17.55    5:14.57         13  
                  27.42       58.61 (31.19)                             2:34.80 ( )
        3:07.91 (33.11)                             3:40.64 ( )     4:13.51 (32.87)
        4:45.38 (31.87)     5:14.57 (29.19)                                        
  7 Bossert, Dave M     FR Grove City           5:20.61    5:15.06         12  
                  27.11       57.02 (29.91)     1:28.42 (31.40)     2:00.31 (31.89)
        2:32.81 (32.50)     3:05.77 (32.96)     3:38.24 (32.47)     4:10.72 (32.48)
        4:43.38 (32.66)     5:15.06 (31.68)                                        
  8 Laine, Mike S       FR Grove City           5:27.71    5:17.05         11  
                  27.54       59.04 (31.50)     1:31.75 (32.71)     2:03.89 (32.14)
        2:36.44 (32.55)     3:08.86 (32.42)     3:41.67 (32.81)     4:14.12 (32.45)
        4:46.69 (32.57)     5:17.05 (30.36)                                        
  9 Martin, Jesse       FR Malone               5:29.72    5:18.04          9  
                  29.44     1:01.54 (32.10)     1:34.23 (32.69)     2:07.19 (32.96)
        2:40.26 (33.07)     3:12.74 (32.48)     3:44.85 (32.11)     4:16.56 (31.71)
        4:48.30 (31.74)     5:18.04 (29.74)                                        
 10 Brooks, Seth A      SO Grove City           5:29.41    5:18.31          7  
                2:04.60     2:37.10 (32.50)                                        
                                3:09.73 ( )     3:42.74 (33.01)                    
            4:48.13 ( )     5:18.31 (30.18)                                        
 11 Cannizzaro, Nichol  SR Misericordia         5:17.23    5:21.74          6  
                  27.93       58.62 (30.69)     1:30.43 (31.81)     2:02.64 (32.21)
        2:35.12 (32.48)     3:08.43 (33.31)     3:41.68 (33.25)     4:15.10 (33.42)
        4:48.72 (33.62)     5:21.74 (33.02)                                        
 12 Henley, Dan L       SO Grove City           5:27.17    5:22.61          5  
                  28.46       59.52 (31.06)     1:31.42 (31.90)     2:04.07 (32.65)
        2:37.14 (33.07)     3:10.38 (33.24)     3:43.97 (33.59)     4:17.06 (33.09)
        4:51.04 (33.98)     5:22.61 (31.57)                                        
 13 Fields, Job D       FR HIRA                 5:25.93    5:22.66          4  
                  28.53       59.07 (30.54)     1:30.50 (31.43)     2:02.25 (31.75)
        2:34.80 (32.55)     3:08.40 (33.60)     3:42.05 (33.65)     4:15.85 (33.80)
        4:50.32 (34.47)     5:22.66 (32.34)                                        
 14 Jones, Ben T        FR Grove City           5:45.01    5:33.56          3  
                  27.79       59.02 (31.23)     1:31.60 (32.58)     2:04.82 (33.22)
        2:39.30 (34.48)     3:13.75 (34.45)     3:48.55 (34.80)     4:23.76 (35.21)
        4:59.34 (35.58)     5:33.56 (34.22)                                        
 15 Cregar, Sam B       SO HIRA                 5:42.79    5:33.70          2  
                  29.49     1:02.14 (32.65)     1:35.31 (33.17)     2:08.85 (33.54)
        2:42.62 (33.77)     3:16.82 (34.20)     3:51.18 (34.36)     4:25.71 (34.53)
        5:00.18 (34.47)     5:33.70 (33.52)                                        
 16 Kithcart, Greg P    FR HIRA                 5:44.73    5:37.50          1  
                  29.72     1:02.96 (33.24)     1:37.24 (34.28)     2:11.61 (34.37)
        2:46.31 (34.70)     3:21.45 (35.14)     3:56.92 (35.47)     4:31.68 (34.76)
        5:05.80 (34.12)     5:37.50 (31.70)                                        
 17 Eliason, Kevin M       Davis & Elkins       5:40.02    5:42.86        
                  29.95     1:02.50 (32.55)     1:35.77 (33.27)     2:09.42 (33.65)
        2:44.03 (34.61)     3:19.04 (35.01)     3:54.60 (35.56)     4:31.05 (36.45)
        5:07.79 (36.74)     5:42.86 (35.07)                                        
 18 Vagt, Bryce A       FR Grove City           5:55.59    5:44.32        
                  28.42     1:00.47 (32.05)     1:33.97 (33.50)     2:08.97 (35.00)
        2:44.19 (35.22)     3:20.08 (35.89)     3:56.28 (36.20)     4:32.75 (36.47)
        5:09.02 (36.27)     5:44.32 (35.30)                                        
 19 Roark, Adam L          HIRA                 5:52.34    5:48.24        
                  29.52     1:02.83 (33.31)     1:37.67 (34.84)     2:13.30 (35.63)
        2:49.28 (35.98)     3:25.27 (35.99)     4:01.99 (36.72)     4:38.16 (36.17)
        5:14.16 (36.00)     5:48.24 (34.08)                                        
 20 Griesmer, Jim R     SR HIRA                 6:00.67    6:01.65        
                2:38.30   4:23.55 (1:45.25)     4:47.64 (24.09)     5:25.12 (37.48)
        6:01.65 (36.53)                                                            
 21 Combs, Shade C         Davis & Elkins            NT    6:02.03        
                  29.76     1:02.85 (33.09)     1:38.59 (35.74)     2:16.39 (37.80)
        2:54.44 (38.05)     3:32.53 (38.09)     4:10.36 (37.83)     4:48.78 (38.42)
        5:26.84 (38.06)     6:02.03 (35.19)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 2:05.91   12/2/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
'09 Champion:   2:13.30   12/4/2009 Georgia Emert, Cal U                       
                2:03.29  D2A
                2:05.81  D3A
                2:09.41  D3B
                2:11.93  D2B
                2:18.08  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enslin, Clarissa       Calu-Pa              2:18.95    2:11.01 D2B     20  
                  27.50     1:00.16 (32.66)     1:39.99 (39.83)     2:11.01 (31.02)
  2 Emert, Georgia E       Calu-Pa              2:16.53    2:12.35 PSAC    17  
                  28.75     1:01.48 (32.73)     1:41.23 (39.75)     2:12.35 (31.12)
  3 Vavra, Sami T          East Stroudsburg     2:18.24    2:12.49 PSAC    16  
                  28.95     1:01.76 (32.81)     1:39.99 (38.23)     2:12.49 (32.50)
  4 Vogel, Brittany N      W&J                  2:14.65    2:14.86 PSAC    15  
                  29.73     1:03.82 (34.09)     1:43.37 (39.55)     2:14.86 (31.49)
  5 Carvalho, Bruna        Calu-Pa              2:19.95    2:15.56 PSAC    14  
                  27.99     1:03.95 (35.96)     1:44.30 (40.35)     2:15.56 (31.26)
  6 Machmer, Jessie L      Calu-Pa              2:15.93    2:15.92 PSAC    13  
                  27.94     1:03.09 (35.15)     1:44.14 (41.05)     2:15.92 (31.78)
  7 Mellon, Kathryn        Calu-Pa              2:17.95    2:17.05 PSAC    12  
                  29.30     1:04.63 (35.33)     1:44.77 (40.14)     2:17.05 (32.28)
  8 Terray, Amanda         Lock Haven           2:22.22    2:18.89         11  
                  28.89     1:03.07 (34.18)     1:46.72 (43.65)     2:18.89 (32.17)
  9 Durham, Sam            Lock Haven           2:24.00    2:19.29          9  
                  28.74     1:05.09 (36.35)     1:46.71 (41.62)     2:19.29 (32.58)
 10 Andrews, Jami L     SO W&J                  2:19.67    2:20.12          7  
                  29.51     1:06.66 (37.15)     1:46.91 (40.25)     2:20.12 (33.21)
 11 Milstead, Shannon      Lock Haven           2:27.78    2:20.14          6  
                  30.02     1:05.51 (35.49)     1:48.38 (42.87)     2:20.14 (31.76)
 12 Luzik, Brittany R   FR Misericordia         2:23.69    2:20.47          5  
                  28.70     1:05.21 (36.51)     1:46.10 (40.89)     2:20.47 (34.37)
 13 Karmondy, Beth A    FR Misericordia         2:21.85    2:23.15          4  
                  31.70     1:09.66 (37.96)     1:48.91 (39.25)     2:23.15 (34.24)
 14 Wummer, Margot G       W&J                  2:24.34    2:23.89          3  
                  31.19     1:09.21 (38.02)     1:49.94 (40.73)     2:23.89 (33.95)
 15 Dagg, Katlin M         W&J                  2:19.68    2:24.07          2  
                  28.86     1:04.09 (35.23)     1:49.69 (45.60)     2:24.07 (34.38)
 16 Druby, Kaitlyn         Lock Haven           2:23.00    2:24.33          0.5
                  31.45     1:08.66 (37.21)     1:51.61 (42.95)     2:24.33 (32.72)
 16 Condus, Crissy E    SR Misericordia         2:23.90    2:24.33          0.5
                  30.49     1:06.30 (35.81)     1:52.31 (46.01)     2:24.33 (32.02)
 18 Tugday, Ashley      SO Misericordia         2:29.60    2:24.41        
                  30.72     1:07.57 (36.85)     1:49.32 (41.75)     2:24.41 (35.09)
 19 Duncan, Emily       FR Malone               2:32.23    2:24.77        
                  31.55     1:08.02 (36.47)     1:51.30 (43.28)     2:24.77 (33.47)
 20 Williams, Brittany     Lock Haven           2:31.37    2:26.03        
                  31.37     1:10.52 (39.15)     1:51.51 (40.99)     2:26.03 (34.52)
 21 Basile, Danielle I  SR Misericordia         2:29.40    2:26.25        
                  30.96     1:08.43 (37.47)     1:51.70 (43.27)     2:26.25 (34.55)
 22 Groves, Serena      FR Malone                    NT    2:26.36        
                  31.75     1:08.74 (36.99)     1:52.90 (44.16)     2:26.36 (33.46)
 23 Osowski, Ana R         East Stroudsburg     2:26.59    2:26.97        
                  30.74     1:07.44 (36.70)     1:52.80 (45.36)     2:26.97 (34.17)
 24 Lysun, Christina       Calu-Pa              2:22.45    2:27.35        
                  30.00     1:09.39 (39.39)     1:52.69 (43.30)     2:27.35 (34.66)
 25 Dorschel, Amelia    JR HIRA                 2:30.37    2:28.02        
                  31.06     1:09.43 (38.37)     1:53.99 (44.56)     2:28.02 (34.03)
 26 Nelson, Katlyn      SR Misericordia              NT    2:28.61        
                  31.72     1:12.02 (40.30)     1:52.13 (40.11)     2:28.61 (36.48)
 27 Hitley, Brianna     SO Misericordia         2:30.68    2:29.78        
                  32.40     1:11.03 (38.63)     1:54.98 (43.95)     2:29.78 (34.80)
 28 Hess, Kaley M       FR Grove City           2:29.18    2:30.04        
                  31.51     1:09.66 (38.15)     1:53.30 (43.64)     2:30.04 (36.74)
 29 Kinard, Janel          Lock Haven           2:30.11    2:32.25        
                  32.39     1:11.58 (39.19)     1:57.45 (45.87)     2:32.25 (34.80)
 30 Ramsey, Abbey M     JR Misericordia              NT    2:33.36        
                  33.68     1:11.61 (37.93)     1:57.00 (45.39)     2:33.36 (36.36)
 31 Bereznay, Tami A       East Stroudsburg     2:32.79    2:34.24        
                  33.31     1:13.10 (39.79)     1:59.52 (46.42)     2:34.24 (34.72)
 32 Smith, Nicole       FR Misericordia         2:29.01    2:34.80        
                  31.94     1:11.33 (39.39)     1:57.40 (46.07)     2:34.80 (37.40)
 33 Berky, Molly E      SO Misericordia         2:34.01    2:35.07        
                  32.92     1:13.68 (40.76)     1:58.79 (45.11)     2:35.07 (36.28)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:53.88   12/2/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
        Pool: P 1:53.29   2/12/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
'09 Champion:   1:59.53   12/4/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
                1:50.49  D2A
                1:51.98  D3A
                1:54.73  D3B
                1:56.79  D2B
                2:02.63  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeffrey T    SR Misericordia         2:02.93    1:58.01 PSAC    20  
                  25.24       57.56 (32.32)     1:29.68 (32.12)     1:58.01 (28.33)
  2 Wegman, Zach B      SR HIRA                 2:03.45    2:01.19 PSAC    17  
                  25.43       56.10 (30.67)     1:31.33 (35.23)     2:01.19 (29.86)
  3 Morales, Santiago   SR HIRA                 2:03.16    2:02.90         16  
                  26.57       58.44 (31.87)     1:34.12 (35.68)     2:02.90 (28.78)
  4 Archibald, Drew E   SO Grove City           2:10.20    2:06.18         15  
                  27.25     1:00.43 (33.18)     1:35.93 (35.50)     2:06.18 (30.25)
  5 Smyth, Ian T        SO Grove City           2:16.01    2:07.01         14  
                  26.59       57.96 (31.37)     1:37.97 (40.01)     2:07.01 (29.04)
  6 Annibali, Benjamin  FR Misericordia         2:06.06    2:07.11         13  
                  27.58       59.27 (31.69)     1:36.72 (37.45)     2:07.11 (30.39)
  7 Foster, Collin A    JR Grove City           2:18.90    2:07.50         12  
                  26.94       59.15 (32.21)     1:36.78 (37.63)     2:07.50 (30.72)
  8 Vasta, Luke M       FR Misericordia         2:13.73    2:07.78         11  
                  26.80     1:00.52 (33.72)     1:37.54 (37.02)     2:07.78 (30.24)
  9 O'Toole, Pat R         W&J                  2:06.61    2:07.80          9  
                  26.92       59.31 (32.39)     1:37.46 (38.15)     2:07.80 (30.34)
 10 Dougherty, Brenden  SR Misericordia         2:11.40    2:08.97          7  
                  27.29     1:00.86 (33.57)     1:38.00 (37.14)     2:08.97 (30.97)
 11 Ranson, Douglas W   FR Misericordia              NT    2:10.35          6  
                  26.92     1:02.07 (35.15)     1:38.70 (36.63)     2:10.35 (31.65)
 12 Putt, Andy J           W&J                  2:13.66    2:10.68          5  
                  27.02     1:00.72 (33.70)     1:39.78 (39.06)     2:10.68 (30.90)
 13 Mahan, Matt J       JR Grove City           2:26.61    2:11.31          4  
                  26.62     1:03.19 (36.57)     1:40.50 (37.31)     2:11.31 (30.81)
 14 Larson, Christian      W&J                  2:10.82    2:11.37          3  
                  27.44     1:01.19 (33.75)     1:40.33 (39.14)     2:11.37 (31.04)
 15 Thomas, Eric R      JR Misericordia         2:15.83    2:11.40          2  
                  26.16       59.76 (33.60)     1:40.10 (40.34)     2:11.40 (31.30)
 16 Astalos, Ryan       FR HIRA                 2:13.75    2:12.99          1  
                  28.24     1:03.46 (35.22)     1:41.36 (37.90)     2:12.99 (31.63)
 17 Labagh, Michael     SR Misericordia              NT    2:14.53        
                  27.74     1:03.74 (36.00)     1:41.43 (37.69)     2:14.53 (33.10)
 18 Murphy, Chad B         Davis & Elkins            NT    2:15.96        
                  27.58       59.46 (31.88)     1:41.51 (42.05)     2:15.96 (34.45)
 19 Ametrano, Nicholas  SO Misericordia         2:18.12    2:16.43        
                  27.92     1:01.11 (33.19)     1:43.75 (42.64)     2:16.43 (32.68)
 20 Wallen, Jay M       FR Grove City           2:20.61    2:17.94        
                  27.19     1:01.64 (34.45)     1:44.11 (42.47)     2:17.94 (33.83)
 21 Griffin, Garrett W  SO Grove City           2:21.15    2:20.73        
                  27.47     1:01.84 (34.37)     1:46.72 (44.88)     2:20.73 (34.01)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 23.49   12/4/2009 Melissa Gates, Cal U                         
        Pool: P 23.49             Orstein/Gates, W&J/Cal U                     
'09 Champion:   23.49   12/4/2009 Melissa Gates, Cal U                         
                23.39  D2A
                23.56  D3A
                24.10  D3B
                24.50  D2B
                25.28  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Melissa C       Calu-Pa                23.46      23.26ID2A     20  
  2 Rehrig, Britt R        Lock Haven             24.77      24.46 D2B     17  
  3 Corcoran, Cj J         W&J                    24.62      24.69 PSAC    16  
  4 Mixon, Chelsea      JR Misericordia           25.47      25.01 PSAC    15  
  5 Rowland, Amy           East Stroudsburg       26.52      25.20 PSAC    14  
  6 Bryk, Alicia        SR Misericordia           25.68      25.22 PSAC    13  
  7 Tremper, Andrea        East Stroudsburg       26.32      25.30         12  
  8 Bolt, Stephanie        Calu-Pa                25.15      25.50         11  
  9 Roscioli, Sarah        East Stroudsburg       25.18      25.51          9  
 10 Capretti, Kristen      Lock Haven             25.23      25.63          7  
 11 Sirkoch, Caitlyn       Calu-Pa                25.71      25.66          6  
 12 Lawson, Kimberly       East Stroudsburg       25.55      25.70          5  
 13 Nuhfer, Kelsey         Calu-Pa                25.32      25.71          4  
 14 Brooks, Jenna K        Lock Haven             25.33      25.74          3  
 15 Douglas, Tiffani L  SR Grove City             26.56      25.92          2  
 16 Baglia, Janele M    FR Grove City             26.16      25.96          1  
 17 Robinson, Tara         East Stroudsburg       26.10      26.01        
 18 Franz, Emily A      SO Grove City             26.34      26.17        
 19 Ramirez, Kiana      SO Misericordia           26.48      26.18        
 20 Welsh, Holly        FR Misericordia           26.82      26.19        
 21 Buss, Gwen P           Lock Haven             26.38      26.24        
 22 Scotchlas, Sarah A     East Stroudsburg       27.30      26.29        
 22 Forish, Olivia G    SO Grove City             25.96      26.29        
 24 Levenson, Zoe Y        W&J                    25.99      26.37        
 25 Fedorovich, Kyra       W&J                    26.09      26.39        
 25 Grzech, Breanna     FR Misericordia           26.48      26.39        
 27 McKee, Katie           East Stroudsburg       27.27      26.46        
 28 Navarro, Sarah         Lock Haven             26.60      26.51        
 29 Mutolo, Jamie L        Calu-Pa                26.86      26.77        
 30 Daversa, Sara M        Lock Haven             26.88      26.90        
 31 Dipalo, Megan E     FR Misericordia           26.92      26.93        
 32 Nosal, Sarah M      FR Grove City             27.61      27.08        
 33 Steffes, Jackie        HIRA                   27.56      27.14        
 34 Vagnoni, Rachel L      Lock Haven             26.73      27.23        
 35 Gruden, Jessie J    FR HIRA                   27.14      27.25        
 36 Berry, Brandi L        Lock Haven             27.34      27.28        
 37 Rachek, Claire E    SR HIRA                   27.28      27.33        
 38 Rinehimer, Laura    JR Misericordia           27.70      27.34        
 39 Hill, Monique       FR Salem Int.             28.15      27.86        
 40 Davis, Valerie S       East Stroudsburg       28.30      27.87        
 41 Bruno, Michelle L   SO Misericordia           28.81      27.99        
 42 Fallon, Caitlin P      East Stroudsburg       28.75      28.27        
 43 Conklin, Ciara L       Lock Haven             27.68      28.35        
 44 Baun, Cassie L         East Stroudsburg       28.51      28.43        
 45 Campbell, Kasey        Lock Haven             28.53      28.71        
 46 Saywell, Mackenzie  SR HIRA                   29.84      28.73        
 47 Whiting, Kate N     FR Grove City             28.91      28.77        
 48 Peterson, Jessica   JR Grove City             29.87      28.99        
 49 Koolman, Stephanie     Calu-Pa                   NT      29.00        
 50 Mitchell, Meraya    SO HIRA                   29.63      29.31        
 51 Kinard, Janel          Lock Haven             28.52      29.36        
 52 Faulstick, Nicole      Lock Haven             29.28      29.41        
 53 Radnich, Katherine  SO Malone                 30.61      29.46        
 54 Bolin, Kathleen E      East Stroudsburg       30.00      30.63        
 55 Hunter, Leah K      SO HIRA                   31.86      31.37        
 56 Skinner, Alyssa R      Calu-Pa                   NT      33.67        
 57 Brown, Carrie A        Davis & Elkins         33.25      34.30        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 20.34   12/5/2008 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
        Pool: P 20.22    2/8/2007 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
'09 Champion:   21.28   12/4/2009 Kirk Gagliardo, Grove City                   
                20.29  D2A
                20.43  D3A
                20.99  D3B
                21.31  D2B
                22.51  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vossler, Greg J     SR Misericordia           22.25      21.77 PSAC    20  
  2 Kintzing, James R   FR Grove City             22.94      22.42 PSAC    17  
  3 Subda, Travis J     SR HIRA                   22.53      22.50 PSAC    16  
  4 Grzech, Adam        SO Misericordia           22.65      22.65         15  
  5 Kelly, Colin P      SR HIRA                   22.65      22.68         13.5
  5 Kalakewich, Keyton     W&J                    22.03      22.68         13.5
  7 Schollmeyer, Eric   JR Misericordia           22.72      22.71         12  
  8 Armstrong, Matt E   SR Grove City             22.96      22.94         11  
  9 O'Brien, Patrick    FR Misericordia           22.65      23.10          9  
 10 Rish, Andy             W&J                    23.33      23.16          7  
 11 Brozena, Christoph  SO Misericordia           24.10      23.22          6  
 12 Wells, Dan S        SR Grove City             23.99      23.23          5  
 13 Zuckerman, Dan M    SO Misericordia           23.56      23.54          4  
 14 Shaheen, Seth J     JR Grove City             24.07      23.60          3  
 15 Parry, Andrew J     SR Grove City             24.51      23.61          2  
 16 Suchin, Jon R       SO Grove City             23.69      23.86          1  
 17 Liggieri, Jon       FR Salem Int.             23.90      23.87        
 18 Johnson, Michael G     W&J                    22.98      23.88        
 19 Falis, James           W&J                    24.15      23.93        
 19 Smidinger, Max         Davis & Elkins         24.08      23.93        
 21 Tenney, Tyler J        W&J                    25.50      24.27        
 22 McArdle, Collin     FR Malone                 25.00      24.38        
 23 Douglas, Josiah D   SO Grove City             25.71      24.51        
 24 Albanese, Lorenzo      W&J                    23.90      24.54        
 25 Hess, Matt R        SO Grove City             25.36      24.77        
 26 Marr, David C       FR Grove City             25.02      25.32        
 27 Mannon, Pate P         Davis & Elkins         25.96      25.40        
 28 Neal, Christopher   SO Malone                 26.13      25.48        
 29 Walters, Greg E     FR Grove City             25.56      26.39        
 30 Potvin, Remy           Davis & Elkins         25.17      27.64        
 31 Ivcic, Sam T        FR HIRA                   28.54      28.10        
 32 Sjoberg, Erik       SR Malone                 28.44      28.73        
 33 Pardo, Carlos       SO HIRA                   29.90      28.94        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 3:59.83   12/4/2009 Lock Haven University, Lock Haven          
                         A Terray, B Rehrig, J Brooks, S Durham            
        Pool: P 3:51.37   2/12/2009 Westminster College, Westminster           
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, E Dressler        
'09 Champion:   3:59.83   12/4/2009 Lock Haven University, Lock Haven          
                         A Terray, B Rehrig, J Brooks, S Durham            
                3:48.99  D2A
                3:49.62  D3A
                3:54.99  D2B
                3:56.60  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lock Haven University  'A'                  3:56.80    3:57.58I        40  
     1) Terray, Amanda                  2) Rehrig, Britt R                
     3) Brooks, Jenna K                 4) Durham, Sam                    
                  29.13       59.87 (59.87)     1:29.95 (30.08)   2:05.16 (1:05.29)
        2:32.04 (26.88)     3:04.01 (58.85)     3:29.17 (25.16)     3:57.58 (53.57)
  2 California University of PA  'A'            3:55.97    4:04.98         34  
     1) Travitz, Kasey A                2) Sirkoch, Caitlyn               
     3) Carvalho, Bruna                 4) Machmer, Jessie L              
                  29.10   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:33.42 (32.66)   2:11.24 (1:10.48)
        2:38.69 (27.45)     3:10.72 (59.48)     3:36.23 (25.51)     4:04.98 (54.26)
  3 East Stroudsburg University  'A'            4:08.49    4:07.01         32  
     1) Vavra, Sami T                   2) Roscioli, Sarah                
     3) Lawson, Kimberly                4) Rowland, Amy                   
                  29.17   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:34.12 (33.37)   2:11.48 (1:10.73)
        2:39.05 (27.57)     3:11.29 (59.81)     3:37.26 (25.97)     4:07.01 (55.72)
  4 Misericordia University  'A'                4:13.03    4:08.30         30  
     1) Grzech, Breanna FR              2) Bryk, Alicia SR                
     3) Luzik, Brittany R FR            4) Mixon, Chelsea JR              
                  30.81   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:36.32 (31.69)   2:12.20 (1:07.57)
        2:40.44 (28.24)   3:14.29 (1:02.09)     3:39.62 (25.33)     4:08.30 (54.01)
  5 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         4:10.55    4:10.66         28  
     1) Vogel, Brittany N               2) Corcoran, Cj J                 
     3) Levenson, Zoe Y                 4) Supp, Jenna                    
                  30.64   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:35.19 (32.13)   2:11.99 (1:08.93)
        2:40.85 (28.86)   3:14.10 (1:02.11)     3:40.99 (26.89)     4:10.66 (56.56)
  6 East Stroudsburg University  'B'            4:20.50    4:14.30         26  
     1) McKee, Katie                    2) Fallon, Caitlin P              
     3) Schafer, Allison                4) Tremper, Andrea                
                  30.50   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:36.17 (33.77)   2:15.53 (1:13.13)
        2:44.04 (28.51)   3:17.38 (1:01.85)     3:44.56 (27.18)     4:14.30 (56.92)
  7 California University of PA  'B'            4:06.30    4:15.21         24  
     1) Emert, Georgia E                2) Mutolo, Jamie L                
     3) Lysun, Christina                4) Nuhfer, Kelsey                 
                  29.23       59.71 (59.71)     1:34.22 (34.51)   2:12.79 (1:13.08)
        2:42.04 (29.25)   3:18.88 (1:06.09)     3:45.46 (26.58)     4:15.21 (56.33)
  8 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'         4:14.80    4:16.64         22  
     1) Tecza, Ellie M                  2) Andrews, Jami L SO             
     3) Dagg, Katlin M                  4) Andrews, Jaclyn T SR           
                  31.78   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:37.73 (32.76)   2:16.32 (1:11.35)
        2:45.39 (29.07)   3:19.32 (1:03.00)     3:46.14 (26.82)     4:16.64 (57.32)
  9 Misericordia University  'B'                4:15.68    4:18.84         18  
     1) Welsh, Holly FR                 2) Nelson, Katlyn SR              
     3) Condus, Crissy E SR             4) Ramirez, Kiana SO              
                  32.02   1:05.60 (1:05.60)     1:38.39 (32.79)   2:17.94 (1:12.34)
        2:47.71 (29.77)   3:22.40 (1:04.46)     3:48.83 (26.43)     4:18.84 (56.44)
 10 Grove City College  'A'                     4:18.99    4:21.69         14  
     1) Forish, Olivia G SO             2) Hess, Kaley M FR               
     3) Baglia, Janele M FR             4) Yeatts, Kaitlin R SO           
                  31.49   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:38.84 (34.19)   2:19.82 (1:15.17)
        2:49.73 (29.91)   3:24.43 (1:04.61)     3:51.30 (26.87)     4:21.69 (57.26)
 11 Lock Haven University  'B'                  4:14.69    4:22.11         12  
     1) Daversa, Sara M                 2) Navarro, Sarah                 
     3) Milstead, Shannon M             4) Capretti, Kristen N            
                  32.07   1:07.17 (1:07.17)     1:41.01 (33.84)   2:19.64 (1:12.47)
        2:49.46 (29.82)   3:24.60 (1:04.96)     3:51.12 (26.52)     4:22.11 (57.51)
 12 Washington & Jefferson College  'C'         4:20.50    4:25.28         10  
     1) Leis, Kelsey                    2) Wummer, Margot G               
     3) Couch, Emily C                  4) Alexander, Haley FR            
                  32.78   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:41.22 (34.53)   2:20.93 (1:14.24)
        2:50.72 (29.79)   3:26.17 (1:05.24)     3:53.66 (27.49)     4:25.28 (59.11)
 13 Lock Haven University  'C'                  4:21.74    4:27.00          8  
     1) Berry, Brandi L                 2) Vagnoni, Rachel L              
     3) Buss, Gwen P                    4) Williams, Brittany             
                  32.64   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:41.98 (34.39)   2:29.27 (1:21.68)
        2:52.37 (23.10)     3:27.91 (58.64)     3:55.80 (27.89)     4:27.00 (59.09)
 14 Misericordia University  'D'                4:31.35    4:29.74          6  
     1) Young, Lindsey N SO             2) Karmondy, Beth A FR            
     3) Hitley, Brianna SO              4) Dipalo, Megan E FR             
                  32.81   1:08.37 (1:08.37)     1:41.65 (33.28)   2:20.84 (1:12.47)
        2:51.99 (31.15)   3:29.21 (1:08.37)     3:57.31 (28.10)   4:29.74 (1:00.53)
 15 East Stroudsburg University  'C'            4:28.80    4:30.97          4  
     1) Witherup, Chelsea               2) Scotchlas, Sarah A             
     3) Osowski, Ana R                  4) Kammerer, Lauren A             
                  34.18   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:44.54 (34.95)   2:23.37 (1:13.78)
        2:53.68 (30.31)   3:29.74 (1:06.37)     3:58.29 (28.55)   4:30.97 (1:01.23)
 16 Lock Haven University  'D'                  4:29.27    4:35.39          2  
     1) Faulstick, Nicole M             2) Conklin, Ciara L               
     3) Taylor, Kristin A               4) Kaleck, Sam                    
                  34.84   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:47.88 (35.69)   2:28.81 (1:16.62)
        2:57.83 (29.02)   3:31.86 (1:03.05)     4:01.45 (29.59)   4:35.39 (1:03.53)
 17 Malone University  'A'                      4:43.37    4:36.85        
     1) Radnich, Katherine SO           2) Perry, Chelsea FR              
     3) Duncan, Emily FR                4) Groves, Serena FR              
                  34.16   1:10.84 (1:10.84)     1:45.93 (35.09)   2:26.79 (1:15.95)
        2:58.54 (31.75)   3:36.88 (1:10.09)     4:04.91 (28.03)     4:36.85 (59.97)
 18 Hiram College  'A'                          4:32.77    4:39.57        
     1) Covell, Kelsey A SR             2) McCurley, Caitlin E JR         
     3) Dorschel, Amelia JR             4) Gruden, Jessie J FR            
                  34.95   1:11.30 (1:11.30)     1:48.00 (36.70)   2:29.17 (1:17.87)
        3:00.50 (31.33)   3:38.41 (1:09.24)     4:07.85 (29.44)   4:39.57 (1:01.16)
 19 East Stroudsburg University  'D'            4:43.25    4:51.80        
     1) Bolin, Kathleen E               2) Davis, Valerie S               
     3) Bereznay, Tami A                4) Baun, Cassie L                 
                  36.21   1:14.00 (1:14.00)     1:50.82 (36.82)   2:33.35 (1:19.35)
        3:07.71 (34.36)   3:48.21 (1:14.86)     4:18.18 (29.97)   4:51.80 (1:03.59)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                     4:33.14         DQ        
     1) Peterson, Jessica M JR          2) Fleming, Amy J JR              
     3) Cassano, Larissa J JR           4) Franz, Emily A SO              
                  37.39   1:17.67 (1:17.67)     1:52.14 (34.47)   2:32.52 (1:14.85)
        3:02.49 (29.97)   3:37.52 (1:05.00)     4:04.99 (27.47)          DQ (57.48)
 -- Misericordia University  'C'                4:20.17         DQ        
     1) Ramsey, Abbey M JR              2) McChensey, Megan S JR          
     3) Bruno, Michelle L SO            4) Basile, Danielle I SR          
                  35.14   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:47.11 (34.87)   2:27.03 (1:14.79)
        2:57.19 (30.16)   3:33.48 (1:06.45)     4:00.60 (27.12)          DQ (58.33)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 3:30.45   12/2/2005 Fairmont State University, Fairmont State  
                         M Tomas, R Hunte, W Muriel, K Lilley              
        Pool: P 3:23.95   2/12/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Coppelli, B Keefer, B Bowser, C Courage         
'09 Champion:   3:35.05   12/4/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, B Bowser, K Gagliardo      
                3:19.89  D2A
                3:20.54  D3A
                3:24.49  D2B
                3:26.83  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                3:41.90    3:35.84         40  
     1) Grzech, Adam SO                 2) Clark, Jeffrey T SR            
     3) Schollmeyer, Eric C JR          4) Vossler, Greg J SR             
                  27.36       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.35 (26.59)     1:52.50 (56.74)
        2:17.27 (24.77)     2:47.31 (54.81)     3:10.06 (22.75)     3:35.84 (48.53)
  2 Misericordia University  'B'                3:49.11    3:44.07         34  
     1) Moates, Matthew T JR            2) Ranson, Douglas W FR           
     3) Thomas, Eric R JR               4) O'Brien, Patrick FR            
                  26.70       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.88 (28.71)   1:56.74 (1:01.57)
        2:22.37 (25.63)     2:53.83 (57.09)     3:17.57 (23.74)     3:44.07 (50.24)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                     3:51.40    3:44.30         32  
     1) Parry, Andrew J SR              2) Walker, Noah N FR              
     3) Gabriele, Louis M FR            4) Armstrong, Matt E SR           
                  28.11       57.75 (57.75)     1:26.49 (28.74)   2:00.65 (1:02.90)
        2:24.87 (24.22)     2:53.74 (53.09)     3:17.75 (24.01)     3:44.30 (50.56)
  4 Grove City College  'A'                     3:46.16    3:44.78         30  
     1) Dehli, C.P. P FR                2) Kintzing, James R FR           
     3) Suchin, Jon R SO                4) Smyth, Ian T SO                
                  27.67       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.83 (27.76)   1:58.31 (1:01.24)
        2:24.38 (26.07)     2:55.17 (56.86)     3:18.41 (23.24)     3:44.78 (49.61)
  5 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         3:46.20    3:45.81         28  
     1) Rish, Andy                      2) Mock, Max D                    
     3) Weeks, Jonathan                 4) Larson, Christian D            
                  26.72       55.86 (55.86)     1:25.41 (29.55)   2:00.99 (1:05.13)
        2:25.42 (24.43)     2:55.16 (54.17)     3:18.72 (23.56)     3:45.81 (50.65)
  6 Grove City College  'C'                     3:54.29    3:50.03         26  
     1) Foster, Collin A JR             2) Archibald, Drew E SO           
     3) Griffin, Garrett W SO           4) Leuschner, E.J. J FR           
                  27.76       57.45 (57.45)     1:27.13 (29.68)   2:00.96 (1:03.51)
        2:27.87 (26.91)     3:00.13 (59.17)     3:23.94 (23.81)     3:50.03 (49.90)
  7 Misericordia University  'C'                3:53.32    3:51.55         24  
     1) Annibali, Benjamin FR           2) Labagh, Michael SR             
     3) Vasta, Luke M FR                4) Essington, Matthew FR          
                  28.57       58.20 (58.20)     1:28.46 (30.26)   2:03.40 (1:05.20)
        2:29.35 (25.95)     3:00.96 (57.56)     3:25.14 (24.18)     3:51.55 (50.59)
  8 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'         3:49.50    3:54.47         22  
     1) Gebhart, Christopher C          2) Tenney, Tyler J                
     3) O'Toole, Pat R                  4) Kalakewich, Keyton             
                  28.00       58.47 (58.47)     1:29.21 (30.74)   2:05.74 (1:07.27)
        2:32.87 (27.13)     3:03.91 (58.17)     3:27.69 (23.78)     3:54.47 (50.56)
  9 Grove City College  'D'                     3:58.91    3:55.46         18  
     1) Wells, Dan S SR                 2) Mahan, Matt J JR               
     3) Vinyard, Ken G FR               4) Laine, Mike S FR               
                  28.30       58.41 (58.41)     1:28.37 (29.96)   2:04.03 (1:05.62)
        2:30.37 (26.34)     3:01.97 (57.94)     3:27.56 (25.59)     3:55.46 (53.49)
 10 Misericordia University  'D'                4:07.07    4:02.92         14  
     1) Cannizzaro, Nicholas C SR       2) Dougherty, Brenden SR          
     3) Ametrano, Nicholas SO           4) Zuckerman, Dan M SO            
                  30.70   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:33.87 (31.36)   2:09.13 (1:06.62)
        2:37.12 (27.99)   3:10.27 (1:01.14)     3:34.82 (24.55)     4:02.92 (52.65)
 11 Grove City College  'E'                     4:01.15    4:03.99         12  
     1) Wallen, Jay M FR                2) Douglas, Josiah D SO           
     3) Henley, Dan L SO                4) Brooks, Seth A SO              
                  30.53   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:34.66 (32.04)   2:12.97 (1:10.35)
        2:41.53 (28.56)   3:13.90 (1:00.93)     3:37.65 (23.75)     4:03.99 (50.09)
 12 Hiram College  'A'                          4:00.76    4:08.10         10  
     1) Roark, Adam L                   2) Astalos, Ryan FR               
     3) Shearer, Randy                  4) Fields, Job D FR               
                  30.94   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:35.63 (31.06)   2:12.10 (1:07.53)
        2:39.95 (27.85)   3:12.61 (1:00.51)     3:38.85 (26.24)     4:08.10 (55.49)
 13 Davis & Elkins College  'A'                 4:08.55    4:10.99          8  
     1) Mannon, Pate P                  2) Smidinger, Max                 
     3) Murphy, Chad B                  4) Combs, Shade C                 
                  31.79   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:35.66 (29.96)   2:11.23 (1:05.53)
        2:38.70 (27.47)   3:11.50 (1:00.27)     3:39.39 (27.89)     4:10.99 (59.49)
 14 Malone University  'A'                      4:31.65    4:19.06          6  
     1) McArdle, Collin FR              2) Sjoberg, Erik SR               
     3) Martin, Jesse FR                4) Neal, Christopher SO           
                  28.70       58.63 (58.63)     1:35.14 (36.51)   2:18.27 (1:19.64)
        2:48.52 (30.25)   3:22.80 (1:04.53)     3:49.61 (26.81)     4:19.06 (56.26)
 15 Grove City College  'F'                     4:34.97    4:26.91          4  
     1) Walters, Greg E FR              2) Shaheen, Seth J JR             
     3) Marr, David C FR                4) Jones, Ben T FR                
                  35.04   1:12.28 (1:12.28)     1:45.22 (32.94)   2:23.96 (1:11.68)
        2:54.30 (30.34)   3:30.63 (1:06.67)     3:56.59 (25.96)     4:26.91 (56.28)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:49.37   12/5/2009 Lock Haven University, Lock Haven          
                         A Terray, B Rehrig, J Brooks, S Durham            
        Pool: P 1:46.31   2/13/2009 Westminster College, Westminster           
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, M Kirkpatrick     
'09 Champion:   1:49.37   12/5/2009 Lock Haven University, Lock Haven          
                         A Terray, B Rehrig, J Brooks, S Durham            
                1:44.79  D2A
                1:44.91  D3A
                1:47.49  D2B
                1:48.00  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA  'A'            1:46.76    1:47.39ID2B     40  
     1) Travitz, Kasey A                2) Gates, Melissa C               
     3) Machmer, Jessie L               4) Enslin, Clarissa               
                  28.02       57.62 (29.60)     1:23.68 (26.06)     1:47.39 (23.71)
  2 Lock Haven University  'A'                  1:46.87    1:47.67ID3B     34  
     1) Terray, Amanda                  2) Rehrig, Britt R                
     3) Brooks, Jenna K                 4) Durham, Sam                    
                  28.19       57.82 (29.63)     1:23.85 (26.03)     1:47.67 (23.82)
  3 East Stroudsburg University  'A'            1:52.02    1:52.25         32  
     1) Vavra, Sami T                   2) Roscioli, Sarah                
     3) Lawson, Kimberly                4) Tremper, Andrea                
                  28.54     1:00.12 (31.58)     1:26.99 (26.87)     1:52.25 (25.26)
  4 Misericordia University  'A'                1:53.94    1:53.19         30  
     1) Grzech, Breanna FR              2) Bryk, Alicia SR                
     3) Luzik, Brittany R FR            4) Mixon, Chelsea JR              
                  29.75     1:01.10 (31.35)     1:28.32 (27.22)     1:53.19 (24.87)
  5 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         1:53.31    1:54.90         28  
     1) Vogel, Brittany N               2) Corcoran, Cj J                 
     3) Levenson, Zoe Y                 4) Supp, Jenna                    
                  29.91     1:01.44 (31.53)     1:28.73 (27.29)     1:54.90 (26.17)
  6 California University of PA  'B'            1:53.36    1:56.33         26  
     1) Schuh, Megan C                  2) Sirkoch, Caitlyn               
     3) Carvalho, Bruna                 4) Nuhfer, Kelsey                 
                  31.58     1:03.50 (31.92)     1:30.69 (27.19)     1:56.33 (25.64)
  7 Grove City College  'A'                     1:56.40    1:57.17         24  
     1) Forish, Olivia G SO             2) Hess, Kaley M FR               
     3) Baglia, Janele M FR             4) Douglas, Tiffani L SR          
                  30.37     1:03.61 (33.24)     1:31.70 (28.09)     1:57.17 (25.47)
  8 Misericordia University  'B'                1:57.43    1:57.65         22  
     1) Welsh, Holly FR                 2) Nelson, Katlyn SR              
     3) Bruno, Michelle L SO            4) Pugh, Stephanie FR             
                  30.58     1:02.77 (32.19)     1:31.56 (28.79)     1:57.65 (26.09)
  9 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'         1:57.54    1:58.90         18  
     1) Leis, Kelsey                    2) Andrews, Jami L SO             
     3) Dagg, Katlin M                  4) Fedorovich, Kyra               
                  31.28     1:04.07 (32.79)     1:32.99 (28.92)     1:58.90 (25.91)
 10 Lock Haven University  'B'                  1:56.84    1:59.38         14  
     1) Daversa, Sara M                 2) Navarro, Sarah                 
     3) Taylor, Kristin A               4) Capretti, Kristen N            
                  31.33     1:04.46 (33.13)     1:33.49 (29.03)     1:59.38 (25.89)
 11 Misericordia University  'C'                1:59.57    1:59.76         12  
     1) McChensey, Megan S JR           2) Karmondy, Beth A FR            
     3) Condus, Crissy E SR             4) Tugday, Ashley SO              
                  31.75     1:04.60 (32.85)     1:33.83 (29.23)     1:59.76 (25.93)
 12 Washington & Jefferson College  'C'         1:59.61    1:59.83         10  
     1) Tecza, Ellie M                  2) Wummer, Margot G               
     3) Couch, Emily C                  4) Andrews, Jaclyn T SR           
                  30.52     1:05.11 (34.59)     1:33.97 (28.86)     1:59.83 (25.86)
 13 East Stroudsburg University  'B'            1:59.00    2:00.10          8  
     1) McKee, Katie                    2) Fallon, Caitlin P              
     3) Robinson, Tara                  4) Kammerer, Lauren A             
                  30.12     1:03.91 (33.79)     1:33.35 (29.44)     2:00.10 (26.75)
 14 Grove City College  'B'                     2:05.45    2:02.17          6  
     1) Nosal, Sarah M FR               2) Fleming, Amy J JR              
     3) Simmons, Caroline M JR          4) Yeatts, Kaitlin R SO           
                  32.14     1:07.19 (35.05)     1:36.44 (29.25)     2:02.17 (25.73)
 15 Lock Haven University  'C'                  2:01.84    2:02.28          4  
     1) Berry, Brandi L                 2) Vagnoni, Rachel L              
     3) Buss, Gwen P                    4) Druby, Kaitlyn                 
                  32.03     1:06.42 (34.39)     1:35.30 (28.88)     2:02.28 (26.98)
 16 Misericordia University  'D'                2:08.34    2:02.46          2  
     1) Young, Lindsey N SO             2) Basile, Danielle I SR          
     3) Hitley, Brianna SO              4) Rinehimer, Laura JR            
                  32.66     1:06.27 (33.61)     1:35.54 (29.27)     2:02.46 (26.92)
 17 East Stroudsburg University  'C'            2:03.20    2:04.45        
     1) Witherup, Chelsea               2) Scotchlas, Sarah A             
     3) Osowski, Ana R                  4) Baun, Cassie L                 
                  32.58     1:06.37 (33.79)     1:36.14 (29.77)     2:04.45 (28.31)
 18 Malone University  'A'                      1:58.44    2:05.17        
     1) Radnich, Katherine SO           2) Perry, Chelsea FR              
     3) Duncan, Emily FR                4) Groves, Serena FR              
                  31.92     1:06.85 (34.93)     1:37.72 (30.87)     2:05.17 (27.45)
 19 Hiram College  'A'                          2:03.19    2:05.33        
     1) Steffes, Jackie                 2) McCurley, Caitlin E JR         
     3) Dorschel, Amelia JR             4) Gruden, Jessie J FR            
                  32.28     1:07.52 (35.24)     1:38.13 (30.61)     2:05.33 (27.20)
 20 Lock Haven University  'D'                  2:02.12    2:06.91        
     1) Faulstick, Nicole M             2) Conklin, Ciara L               
     3) Kinard, Janel                   4) Kaleck, Sam                    
                  33.24     1:06.90 (33.66)     1:38.19 (31.29)     2:06.91 (28.72)
 21 Grove City College  'C'                     2:11.46    2:11.24        
     1) Peterson, Jessica M JR          2) Baur, Kristi N FR              
     3) Franz, Emily A SO               4) Whiting, Kate N FR             
                  36.97     1:13.63 (36.66)     1:43.11 (29.48)     2:11.24 (28.13)
 22 Hiram College  'B'                          2:15.98    2:14.97        
     1) Szanto, Becca JR                2) Saywell, Mackenzie J SR        
     3) Hunter, Leah K SO               4) Rachek, Claire E SR            
                                                    1:52.66 ( )     2:14.97 (22.31)
 -- Malone University  'B'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Kennedy, Catherine SO           2) Huffman, Lora FR               
     3) Perkins, Jacklyn FR             4) Farkas, Kimberly FR            
                  37.47     1:12.62 (35.15)     1:43.48 (30.86)          DQ (28.31)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:34.55   12/6/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Coppelli, L Larsen, P Larsen, T Whitbeck        
        Pool: P 1:32.10   2/13/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
'09 Champion:   1:37.88   12/5/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Coppelli, L Larsen, B Bowser, D Gummel          
                1:31.07  D3A
                1:31.09  D2A
                1:32.99  D2B
                1:33.53  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                1:37.61    1:36.78         40  
     1) Grzech, Adam SO                 2) Clark, Jeffrey T SR            
     3) Schollmeyer, Eric C JR          4) Vossler, Greg J SR             
                  25.34       51.30 (25.96)     1:15.33 (24.03)     1:36.78 (21.45)
  2 Hiram College  'A'                          1:44.51    1:41.07         34  
     1) Morales, Santiago SR            2) Subda, Travis J SR             
     3) Wegman, Zach B SR               4) Kelly, Colin P SR              
                  26.41       54.73 (28.32)     1:19.14 (24.41)     1:41.07 (21.93)
  3 Misericordia University  'B'                1:43.26    1:41.91         32  
     1) Moates, Matthew T JR            2) Ranson, Douglas W FR           
     3) Thomas, Eric R JR               4) O'Brien, Patrick FR            
                  26.17       54.32 (28.15)     1:19.22 (24.90)     1:41.91 (22.69)
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         1:41.53    1:42.83         30  
     1) Rish, Andy                      2) Mock, Max D                    
     3) Weeks, Jonathan                 4) Kalakewich, Keyton             
                  26.17       55.47 (29.30)     1:20.17 (24.70)     1:42.83 (22.66)
  5 Grove City College  'A'                     1:43.34    1:42.86         28  
     1) Dehli, C.P. P FR                2) Kintzing, James R FR           
     3) Suchin, Jon R SO                4) Armstrong, Matt E SR           
                  26.59       54.75 (28.16)     1:20.51 (25.76)     1:42.86 (22.35)
  6 Grove City College  'B'                     1:44.30    1:43.60         26  
     1) Smyth, Ian T SO                 2) Gabriele, Louis M FR           
     3) Shaheen, Seth J JR              4) Brooks, Seth A SO              
                  28.19       55.09 (26.90)     1:20.51 (25.42)     1:43.60 (23.09)
  7 Misericordia University  'C'                1:43.53    1:44.02         24  
     1) Annibali, Benjamin FR           2) Labagh, Michael SR             
     3) Vasta, Luke M FR                4) Zuckerman, Dan M SO            
                  26.16       55.57 (29.41)     1:20.62 (25.05)     1:44.02 (23.40)
  8 Grove City College  'D'                     1:51.04    1:44.17         22  
     1) Foster, Collin A JR             2) Walker, Noah N FR              
     3) Bossert, Dave M FR              4) Henley, Dan L SO               
                  25.32       53.79 (28.47)     1:19.63 (25.84)     1:44.17 (24.54)
  9 Grove City College  'C'                     1:46.82    1:44.91         18  
     1) Parry, Andrew J SR              2) Archibald, Drew E SO           
     3) Vinyard, Ken G FR               4) Wells, Dan S SR                
                  27.40       56.60 (29.20)     1:22.40 (25.80)     1:44.91 (22.51)
 10 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'         1:44.50    1:47.43         14  
     1) Gebhart, Christopher C          2) Tenney, Tyler J                
     3) Putt, Andy J                    4) Johnson, Michael G             
                  27.83       57.91 (30.08)     1:24.10 (26.19)     1:47.43 (23.33)
 11 Misericordia University  'D'                1:49.21    1:47.88         12  
     1) Paone, Vincent SO               2) Ametrano, Nicholas SO          
     3) Cannizzaro, Nicholas C SR       4) Brozena, Christopher SO        
                  28.25       58.80 (30.55)     1:25.21 (26.41)     1:47.88 (22.67)
 12 Grove City College  'E'                     1:53.23    1:50.06         10  
     1) Wallen, Jay M FR                2) Mahan, Matt J JR               
     3) Griffin, Garrett W SO           4) Laine, Mike S FR               
                  29.09       59.02 (29.93)     1:25.95 (26.93)     1:50.06 (24.11)
 13 Davis & Elkins College  'A'                 1:52.30    1:52.36          8  
     1) Mannon, Pate P                  2) Combs, Shade C                 
     3) Smidinger, Max                  4) Murphy, Chad B                 
                  31.04     1:02.78 (31.74)     1:29.22 (26.44)     1:52.36 (23.14)
 14 Malone University  'A'                      1:56.45    1:53.69          6  
     1) McArdle, Collin FR              2) Sjoberg, Erik SR               
     3) Martin, Jesse FR                4) Neal, Christopher SO           
                  26.54     1:00.73 (34.19)     1:27.97 (27.24)     1:53.69 (25.72)
 15 Hiram College  'B'                          2:00.81    2:09.94          4  
     1) Griesmer, Jim R SR              2) Kithcart, Greg P FR            
     3) Cregar, Sam B SO                4) Pardo, Carlos SO               
                  33.23     1:09.71 (36.48)     1:40.08 (30.37)     2:09.94 (29.86)
 -- Grove City College  'F'                     2:09.06         DQ        
     1) Walters, Greg E FR              2) Douglas, Josiah D SO           
     3) Marr, David C FR                4) Jones, Ben T FR                
                  32.38     1:05.32 (32.94)     1:34.57 (29.25)          DQ (25.05)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 4:32.68   12/2/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 4:28.89   2/11/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
'09 Champion:   4:46.75   12/5/2009 Christine Swiker, East Stroudsburg         
                4:23.39  D2A
                4:27.77  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
                4:41.18  D2B
                4:54.74  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellon, Kathryn        Calu-Pa              4:40.69    4:45.20 PSAC    20  
                  29.64     1:03.10 (33.46)     1:40.05 (36.95)     2:17.05 (37.00)
        2:58.34 (41.29)     3:39.55 (41.21)     4:12.98 (33.43)     4:45.20 (32.22)
  2 Schafer, Allison       East Stroudsburg     4:57.07    4:48.09 PSAC    17  
                  30.14     1:04.43 (34.29)     1:40.80 (36.37)     2:17.48 (36.68)
        2:59.41 (41.93)     3:42.31 (42.90)     4:15.29 (32.98)     4:48.09 (32.80)
  3 Bureau, Heather M      Calu-Pa              4:55.96    4:56.08         16  
                  31.27     1:07.13 (35.86)     1:45.32 (38.19)     2:23.54 (38.22)
        3:06.47 (42.93)     3:50.46 (43.99)     4:23.74 (33.28)     4:56.08 (32.34)
  4 Milstead, Shannon      Lock Haven           4:59.75    5:03.34         15  
                  31.43     1:07.12 (35.69)     1:45.63 (38.51)     2:23.57 (37.94)
        3:09.48 (45.91)     3:55.66 (46.18)     4:30.21 (34.55)     5:03.34 (33.13)
  5 Condus, Crissy E    SR Misericordia         5:06.37    5:05.58         14  
                  31.12     1:07.20 (36.08)     1:45.62 (38.42)     2:23.45 (37.83)
        3:10.74 (47.29)     3:56.77 (46.03)     4:30.88 (34.11)     5:05.58 (34.70)
  6 Cull, Sarah M          W&J                  5:21.50    5:09.58         13  
                  34.41     1:13.10 (38.69)     1:52.75 (39.65)     2:31.64 (38.89)
        3:17.73 (46.09)     4:02.98 (45.25)     4:36.64 (33.66)     5:09.58 (32.94)
  7 Fleming, Amy J      JR Grove City           5:18.15    5:09.75         12  
                  33.53     1:14.61 (41.08)     1:56.73 (42.12)     2:37.97 (41.24)
        3:20.66 (42.69)     4:03.09 (42.43)     4:37.32 (34.23)     5:09.75 (32.43)
  8 Duncan, Emily       FR Malone               5:19.88    5:12.07         11  
                  32.36     1:10.50 (38.14)     1:50.97 (40.47)     2:31.43 (40.46)
        3:16.96 (45.53)     4:03.44 (46.48)     4:38.47 (35.03)     5:12.07 (33.60)
  9 Karmondy, Beth A    FR Misericordia         5:04.10    5:14.03          9  
                  32.60     1:12.21 (39.61)     1:52.90 (40.69)     2:34.43 (41.53)
        3:15.91 (41.48)     3:59.27 (43.36)     4:36.90 (37.63)     5:14.03 (37.13)
 10 Williams, Brittany     Lock Haven           5:07.00    5:15.43          7  
                  33.56     1:12.06 (38.50)     1:54.24 (42.18)     2:35.65 (41.41)
        3:19.52 (43.87)     4:03.97 (44.45)     4:41.14 (37.17)     5:15.43 (34.29)
 11 Cassano, Larissa J  JR Grove City           5:21.55    5:17.80          6  
                  31.39     1:09.84 (38.45)     1:51.29 (41.45)     2:31.45 (40.16)
        3:18.05 (46.60)     4:07.27 (49.22)     4:42.93 (35.66)     5:17.80 (34.87)
 12 McCurley, Caitlin   JR HIRA                      NT    5:20.33          5  
                  34.24     1:14.51 (40.27)     1:58.39 (43.88)     2:40.50 (42.11)
        3:23.35 (42.85)     4:07.84 (44.49)     4:44.71 (36.87)     5:20.33 (35.62)
 13 Berky, Molly E      SO Misericordia         5:22.56    5:24.34          4  
                  33.55     1:13.46 (39.91)     1:53.54 (40.08)     2:32.63 (39.09)
        3:20.24 (47.61)     4:08.02 (47.78)     4:46.90 (38.88)     5:24.34 (37.44)
 14 Dorschel, Amelia    JR HIRA                 5:09.87    5:24.66          3  
                  32.78     1:12.67 (39.89)     1:54.02 (41.35)     2:36.46 (42.44)
        3:23.04 (46.58)     4:10.97 (47.93)     4:48.40 (37.43)     5:24.66 (36.26)
 15 Bereznay, Tami A       East Stroudsburg     5:26.65    5:26.12          2  
                  34.19     1:13.81 (39.62)     1:54.88 (41.07)     2:36.20 (41.32)
        3:24.70 (48.50)     4:13.46 (48.76)     4:49.98 (36.52)     5:26.12 (36.14)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 4:04.39   12/3/2004 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
        Pool: P 4:04.39   12/3/2004 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
'09 Champion:   4:18.17   12/5/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
                3:58.49  D2A
                3:59.78  D3A
                4:07.81  D3B
                4:11.31  D2B
                4:31.76  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Louis M   FR Grove City           4:37.55    4:17.38 PSAC    20  
                  26.26       56.04 (29.78)     1:31.30 (35.26)     2:04.26 (32.96)
        2:40.42 (36.16)     3:16.71 (36.29)     3:48.68 (31.97)     4:17.38 (28.70)
  2 Wegman, Zach B      SR HIRA                 4:23.94    4:17.82 PSAC    17  
                  26.49       56.86 (30.37)     1:29.84 (32.98)     2:02.67 (32.83)
        2:40.03 (37.36)     3:18.16 (38.13)     3:48.67 (30.51)     4:17.82 (29.15)
  3 Walker, Noah N      FR Grove City           5:12.15    4:35.33         16  
                  28.72     1:02.79 (34.07)     1:36.84 (34.05)     2:10.90 (34.06)
        2:50.80 (39.90)     3:30.82 (40.02)     4:04.82 (34.00)     4:35.33 (30.51)
  4 Dougherty, Brenden  SR Misericordia         4:45.16    4:37.69         15  
                  29.22     1:03.44 (34.22)     1:39.05 (35.61)     2:14.47 (35.42)
        2:52.25 (37.78)     3:31.24 (38.99)     4:05.19 (33.95)     4:37.69 (32.50)
  5 O'Toole, Pat R         W&J                  4:45.10    4:40.69         14  
                  28.02       59.98 (31.96)     1:35.22 (35.24)     2:11.03 (35.81)
        2:51.63 (40.60)     3:34.49 (42.86)     4:07.86 (33.37)     4:40.69 (32.83)
  6 Fields, Job D       FR HIRA                 4:50.51    4:47.52         13  
                  30.69     1:05.89 (35.20)     1:42.12 (36.23)     2:18.63 (36.51)
        3:00.16 (41.53)     3:42.28 (42.12)     4:15.93 (33.65)     4:47.52 (31.59)
  7 Cannizzaro, Nichol  SR Misericordia         4:51.55    4:48.85         12  
                  29.41     1:03.65 (34.24)     1:40.18 (36.53)     2:16.49 (36.31)
        2:59.21 (42.72)     3:42.58 (43.37)     4:16.40 (33.82)     4:48.85 (32.45)
  8 Kithcart, Greg P    FR HIRA                 5:01.21    5:11.35         11  
                  30.94     1:07.56 (36.62)     1:47.34 (39.78)     2:27.48 (40.14)
        3:14.72 (47.24)     4:03.46 (48.74)     4:38.55 (35.09)     5:11.35 (32.80)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Invitational: I   56.63   12/1/2000 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
        Pool: P   56.63   12/1/2000 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
'09 Champion:   1:00.38   12/5/2009 Jenna Brooks, Lock Haven                   
                  56.19  D2A
                  56.24  D3A
                  58.13  D3B
                  58.90  D2B
                1:02.36  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Bruna        Calu-Pa                59.35      59.37 PSAC    20  
                  27.84       59.37 (31.53)                                        
  2 Brooks, Jenna K        Lock Haven             59.02      59.50 PSAC    17  
                  27.84       59.50 (31.66)                                        
  3 Lawson, Kimberly       East Stroudsburg     1:01.96    1:00.14 PSAC    16  
                  28.16     1:00.14 (31.98)                                        
  4 Machmer, Jessie L      Calu-Pa              1:00.17    1:00.27 PSAC    15  
                  27.70     1:00.27 (32.57)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Cj J         W&J                  1:01.55    1:01.04 PSAC    14  
                  28.15     1:01.04 (32.89)                                        
  6 Dagg, Katlin M         W&J                  1:01.72    1:02.28 PSAC    13  
                  29.51     1:02.28 (32.77)                                        
  7 Levenson, Zoe Y        W&J                  1:00.98    1:02.42         12  
                  28.60     1:02.42 (33.82)                                        
  8 Taylor, Kristin A      Lock Haven           1:03.61    1:02.77         11  
                  29.60     1:02.77 (33.17)                                        
  9 Luzik, Brittany R   FR Misericordia         1:03.64    1:02.82          9  
                  29.12     1:02.82 (33.70)                                        
 10 Capretti, Kristen      Lock Haven           1:05.00    1:03.77          7  
                  29.32     1:03.77 (34.45)                                        
 11 Lysun, Christina       Calu-Pa              1:03.43    1:03.78          6  
                  29.40     1:03.78 (34.38)                                        
 12 Travitz, Kasey A       Calu-Pa              1:03.48    1:04.65          5  
                  30.05     1:04.65 (34.60)                                        
 13 Buss, Gwen P           Lock Haven           1:04.06    1:04.69          4  
                  29.87     1:04.69 (34.82)                                        
 14 Robinson, Tara         East Stroudsburg     1:04.21    1:04.82          3  
                  30.31     1:04.82 (34.51)                                        
 15 Bruno, Michelle L   SO Misericordia         1:04.65    1:04.95          2  
                  30.55     1:04.95 (34.40)                                        
 16 Tugday, Ashley      SO Misericordia              NT    1:04.97          1  
                  30.51     1:04.97 (34.46)                                        
 17 Osowski, Ana R         East Stroudsburg     1:05.41    1:04.99        
                  30.07     1:04.99 (34.92)                                        
 18 Baglia, Janele M    FR Grove City           1:04.60    1:05.61        
                  31.12     1:05.61 (34.49)                                        
 19 Couch, Emily C         W&J                  1:02.75    1:05.98        
                  31.11     1:05.98 (34.87)                                        
 20 Simmons, Caroline   JR Grove City           1:07.06    1:06.76        
                  31.03     1:06.76 (35.73)                                        
 21 Rinehimer, Laura    JR Misericordia         1:05.92    1:06.89        
                  30.76     1:06.89 (36.13)                                        
 22 Druby, Kaitlyn         Lock Haven                NT    1:07.23        
                  31.70     1:07.23 (35.53)                                        
 23 Hitley, Brianna     SO Misericordia         1:08.86    1:07.63        
                  32.09     1:07.63 (35.54)                                        
 24 Vagnoni, Rachel L      Lock Haven           1:09.00    1:08.17        
                  31.04     1:08.17 (37.13)                                        
 25 Young, Lindsey N    SO Misericordia         1:12.56    1:08.35        
                  31.60     1:08.35 (36.75)                                        
 26 Franz, Emily A      SO Grove City           1:08.24    1:08.88        
                  30.89     1:08.88 (37.99)                                        
 27 Smith, Lindsay E       W&J                  1:10.73    1:09.75        
                  32.68     1:09.75 (37.07)                                        
 28 Kinard, Janel          Lock Haven           1:06.70    1:10.35        
                  32.59     1:10.35 (37.76)                                        
 29 Perkins, Jacklyn    FR Malone               1:16.02    1:12.12        
                  33.42     1:12.12 (38.70)                                        
 -- Hunter, Leah K      SO HIRA                 1:31.29         DQ        
                  45.02          DQ (51.65)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 49.69   12/3/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
        Pool: P 49.69   12/3/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
'09 Champion:   53.36   12/5/2009 Chris Marasco, Grove City                    
                48.79  D2A
                49.40  D3A
                50.74  D3B
                51.49  D2B
                54.49  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Santiago   SR HIRA                   54.58      54.76         20  
                  25.70       54.76 (29.06)                                        
  2 Moates, Matthew T   JR Misericordia           57.28      55.00         17  
                  25.47       55.00 (29.53)                                        
  3 Larson, Christian      W&J                    55.57      56.01         16  
                  25.77       56.01 (30.24)                                        
  4 Dehli, C.P. P       FR Grove City             55.25      56.48         14.5
                  25.44       56.48 (31.04)                                        
  4 Schollmeyer, Eric   JR Misericordia           56.18      56.48         14.5
                  25.63       56.48 (30.85)                                        
  6 Gebhart, Christoph     W&J                    56.25      56.67         13  
                  26.69       56.67 (29.98)                                        
  7 Vasta, Luke M       FR Misericordia           58.73      56.93         12  
                  26.96       56.93 (29.97)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Matt E   SR Grove City             59.44      57.16         11  
                  27.22       57.16 (29.94)                                        
  9 Thomas, Eric R      JR Misericordia           56.60      57.37          9  
                  26.53       57.37 (30.84)                                        
 10 Suchin, Jon R       SO Grove City             56.35      57.71          7  
                  26.71       57.71 (31.00)                                        
 11 Shaheen, Seth J     JR Grove City           1:01.84      58.27          6  
                  26.89       58.27 (31.38)                                        
 12 Putt, Andy J           W&J                    57.96      59.30          5  
                  27.46       59.30 (31.84)                                        
 13 Griffin, Garrett W  SO Grove City             59.87      59.60          4  
                  27.88       59.60 (31.72)                                        
 14 Bossert, Dave M     FR Grove City           1:01.53    1:00.72          3  
                  28.42     1:00.72 (32.30)                                        
 15 Vinyard, Ken G      FR Grove City           1:01.09    1:00.76          2  
                  27.87     1:00.76 (32.89)                                        
 16 Shearer, Randy         HIRA                 1:00.91    1:00.77          1  
                  29.72     1:00.77 (31.05)                                        
 17 Henley, Dan L       SO Grove City           1:01.83    1:01.02        
                  29.09     1:01.02 (31.93)                                        
 18 Douglas, Josiah D   SO Grove City           1:05.35    1:01.48        
                  27.51     1:01.48 (33.97)                                        
 19 Liggieri, Jon       FR Salem Int.           1:04.09    1:02.24        
                  29.95     1:02.24 (32.29)                                        
 20 Marr, David C       FR Grove City           1:12.99    1:06.90        
                  31.09     1:06.90 (35.81)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:55.33   12/3/2004 Monica Heinrich, WVW                       
        Pool: P 1:54.32  11/14/2009 Molly Evans, CMU                           
'09 Champion:   1:58.48   12/5/2009 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                 
                1:50.99  D2A
                1:51.35  D3A
                1:54.54  D3B
                1:56.48  D2B
                2:02.50  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Melissa C       Calu-Pa              1:56.64    1:53.96PD3B     20  
                  26.04       55.41 (29.37)     1:25.12 (29.71)     1:53.96 (28.84)
  2 Mixon, Chelsea      JR Misericordia         2:03.69    2:01.51 PSAC    17  
                  27.72       58.54 (30.82)     1:30.18 (31.64)     2:01.51 (31.33)
  3 Rowland, Amy           East Stroudsburg     2:04.87    2:02.39 PSAC    16  
                  28.13       59.29 (31.16)     1:30.88 (31.59)     2:02.39 (31.51)
  4 Ramirez, Kiana      SO Misericordia         2:05.75    2:04.24         15  
                  28.30       59.76 (31.46)     1:32.48 (32.72)     2:04.24 (31.76)
  5 Tremper, Andrea        East Stroudsburg     2:05.61    2:04.80         14  
                  28.66       59.68 (31.02)     1:32.24 (32.56)     2:04.80 (32.56)
  6 Yeatts, Kaitlin R   SO Grove City           2:03.81    2:05.28         13  
                  28.68       59.97 (31.29)     1:32.51 (32.54)     2:05.28 (32.77)
  7 Supp, Jenna            W&J                  2:05.61    2:06.61         12  
                  29.19     1:01.18 (31.99)     1:34.23 (33.05)     2:06.61 (32.38)
  8 Grant, Jessica      JR Misericordia         2:10.79    2:06.80         11  
                  29.45     1:01.52 (32.07)     1:34.70 (33.18)     2:06.80 (32.10)
  9 Pugh, Stephanie     FR Misericordia         2:09.12    2:06.82          9  
                  28.94     1:01.46 (32.52)     1:34.26 (32.80)     2:06.82 (32.56)
 10 Baur, Kristi N      FR Grove City           2:08.33    2:07.05          6.5
                  29.23     1:01.64 (32.41)     1:34.97 (33.33)     2:07.05 (32.08)
 10 Schuh, Megan C         Calu-Pa              2:07.75    2:07.05          6.5
                  28.34       59.93 (31.59)     1:33.24 (33.31)     2:07.05 (33.81)
 12 Diaz, Bella X          W&J                  2:05.55    2:07.70          5  
                  29.03     1:01.02 (31.99)     1:34.19 (33.17)     2:07.70 (33.51)
 13 Douglas, Tiffani L  SR Grove City           2:08.24    2:08.34          4  
                  29.95     1:02.97 (33.02)     1:35.51 (32.54)     2:08.34 (32.83)
 14 Nuhfer, Kelsey         Calu-Pa              2:04.11    2:08.46          3  
                  28.23       59.72 (31.49)     1:33.87 (34.15)     2:08.46 (34.59)
 15 Alexander, Haley    FR W&J                  2:05.49    2:09.12          2  
                  29.14     1:01.10 (31.96)     1:34.76 (33.66)     2:09.12 (34.36)
 16 Kammerer, Lauren A     East Stroudsburg     2:05.92    2:09.15          1  
                  29.13     1:00.99 (31.86)     1:35.10 (34.11)     2:09.15 (34.05)
 17 Groves, Serena      FR Malone               2:11.19    2:10.32        
                  30.45     1:04.08 (33.63)     1:37.31 (33.23)     2:10.32 (33.01)
 18 Buxton, Hailey C    FR Misericordia         2:15.28    2:11.26        
                  30.68     1:04.05 (33.37)     1:38.33 (34.28)     2:11.26 (32.93)
 19 Dipalo, Megan E     FR Misericordia         2:10.16    2:12.19        
                  29.48     1:02.85 (33.37)     1:37.16 (34.31)     2:12.19 (35.03)
 20 Szanto, Becca       JR HIRA                 2:07.59    2:12.62        
                  31.03     1:04.13 (33.10)     1:38.37 (34.24)     2:12.62 (34.25)
 21 Covell, Kelsey A    SR HIRA                 2:10.86    2:13.11        
                  31.07     1:04.25 (33.18)     1:38.50 (34.25)     2:13.11 (34.61)
 22 Rachek, Claire E    SR HIRA                 2:13.11    2:13.72        
                  31.29     1:04.89 (33.60)     1:39.59 (34.70)     2:13.72 (34.13)
 23 Huffman, Lora       FR Malone                    NT    2:17.82        
                  31.15     1:05.65 (34.50)     1:41.89 (36.24)     2:17.82 (35.93)
 24 Kaleck, Sam            Lock Haven           2:15.72    2:18.52        
                  30.81     1:05.81 (35.00)     1:42.07 (36.26)     2:18.52 (36.45)
 25 Robey, Ashley       FR Malone               2:26.00    2:20.61        
                  29.96     1:04.30 (34.34)     1:42.03 (37.73)     2:20.61 (38.58)
 26 Perkins, Jacklyn    FR Malone                    NT    2:25.43        
                  34.54     1:11.57 (37.03)     1:49.65 (38.08)     2:25.43 (35.78)
 27 Koolman, Stephanie     Calu-Pa                   NT    2:29.95        
                  31.32     1:07.51 (36.19)     1:47.89 (40.38)     2:29.95 (42.06)
 28 Skinner, Alyssa R      Calu-Pa              2:38.51    2:37.98        
                  35.32     1:15.32 (40.00)     1:57.18 (41.86)     2:37.98 (40.80)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:41.19   12/3/2005 William Muriel, Fairmont State             
        Pool: P 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
'09 Champion:   1:47.18   12/5/2009 Kirk Gagliardo, Grove City                 
                1:39.19  D2A
                1:39.69  D3A
                1:42.05  D3B
                1:43.60  D2B
                1:49.56  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leuschner, E.J. J   FR Grove City           1:50.33    1:47.73 PSAC    20  
                  25.20       52.23 (27.03)     1:19.94 (27.71)     1:47.73 (27.79)
  2 Weeks, Jonathan        W&J                  1:50.92    1:50.91         17  
                  25.51       53.37 (27.86)     1:22.48 (29.11)     1:50.91 (28.43)
  3 Kelly, Colin P      SR HIRA                 1:52.59    1:51.05         16  
                  25.77       54.09 (28.32)     1:22.78 (28.69)     1:51.05 (28.27)
  4 Essington, Matthew  FR Misericordia              NT    1:52.65         15  
                  26.55       55.29 (28.74)     1:24.78 (29.49)     1:52.65 (27.87)
  5 Brooks, Seth A      SO Grove City           1:55.37    1:53.67         14  
                  26.12       54.76 (28.64)     1:24.07 (29.31)     1:53.67 (29.60)
  6 O'Brien, Patrick    FR Misericordia         1:56.03    1:54.67         13  
                  26.20       54.71 (28.51)     1:24.27 (29.56)     1:54.67 (30.40)
  7 Paone, Vincent      SO Misericordia         1:54.90    1:54.70         12  
                  26.24       55.34 (29.10)     1:25.68 (30.34)     1:54.70 (29.02)
  8 Brozena, Christoph  SO Misericordia         1:58.87    1:57.84         11  
                  26.32       56.24 (29.92)     1:26.85 (30.61)     1:57.84 (30.99)
  9 Jones, Ben T        FR Grove City           2:02.78    2:01.15          9  
                  27.02       56.66 (29.64)     1:28.66 (32.00)     2:01.15 (32.49)
 10 Murphy, Chad B         Davis & Elkins       2:02.60    2:02.06          7  
                  27.06       57.10 (30.04)     1:29.33 (32.23)     2:02.06 (32.73)
 11 Cregar, Sam B       SO HIRA                 2:03.69    2:04.71          6  
                  27.89       59.11 (31.22)     1:32.03 (32.92)     2:04.71 (32.68)
 12 Vagt, Bryce A       FR Grove City           2:06.65    2:05.22          5  
                  27.57       59.02 (31.45)     1:32.65 (33.63)     2:05.22 (32.57)
 13 Hess, Matt R        SO Grove City           2:07.74    2:08.80          4  
                  27.68       59.56 (31.88)     1:33.65 (34.09)     2:08.80 (35.15)
 14 Pardo, Carlos       SO HIRA                 2:36.10    2:43.94          3  
                  38.17     1:21.24 (43.07)     2:03.94 (42.70)     2:43.94 (40.00)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:04.88   12/3/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 1:03.03   2/15/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
'09 Champion:   1:06.28   12/5/2009 Britt Rehrig, Lock Haven                   
                1:03.79  D2A
                1:04.46  D3A
                1:06.57  D3B
                1:07.35  D2B
                1:10.46  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehrig, Britt R        Lock Haven           1:04.92    1:05.73 D3B     20  
                  30.60     1:05.73 (35.13)                                        
  2 Bryk, Alicia        SR Misericordia         1:09.25    1:08.65 PSAC    17  
                  32.17     1:08.65 (36.48)                                        
  3 Vavra, Sami T          East Stroudsburg     1:10.79    1:08.95 PSAC    16  
                  31.77     1:08.95 (37.18)                                        
  4 Sirkoch, Caitlyn       Calu-Pa              1:09.77    1:09.81 PSAC    15  
                  32.80     1:09.81 (37.01)                                        
  5 Roscioli, Sarah        East Stroudsburg     1:09.53    1:10.77         14  
                  33.20     1:10.77 (37.57)                                        
  6 Navarro, Sarah         Lock Haven           1:10.68    1:11.56         13  
                  33.96     1:11.56 (37.60)                                        
  7 Durham, Sam            Lock Haven           1:18.00    1:11.84         12  
                  33.68     1:11.84 (38.16)                                        
  8 Mutolo, Jamie L        Calu-Pa              1:12.81    1:12.33         11  
                  34.24     1:12.33 (38.09)                                        
  9 Andrews, Jami L     SO W&J                  1:11.55    1:12.68          9  
                  33.97     1:12.68 (38.71)                                        
 10 Nelson, Katlyn      SR Misericordia         1:12.15    1:12.85          7  
                  34.63     1:12.85 (38.22)                                        
 11 Vogel, Brittany N      W&J                  1:10.90    1:12.86          6  
                  33.94     1:12.86 (38.92)                                        
 12 Fallon, Caitlin P      East Stroudsburg     1:13.60    1:13.20          5  
                  35.78     1:13.20 (37.42)                                        
 13 Druby, Kaitlyn         Lock Haven           1:13.17    1:14.55          4  
                  36.24     1:14.55 (38.31)                                        
 14 Scotchlas, Sarah A     East Stroudsburg     1:15.65    1:14.64          3  
                  34.74     1:14.64 (39.90)                                        
 15 Wummer, Margot G       W&J                  1:12.35    1:14.67          2  
                  35.24     1:14.67 (39.43)                                        
 16 Conklin, Ciara L       Lock Haven           1:13.76    1:15.40          1  
                  35.60     1:15.40 (39.80)                                        
 17 Basile, Danielle I  SR Misericordia         1:15.59    1:16.36        
                  35.74     1:16.36 (40.62)                                        
 18 Hess, Kaley M       FR Grove City           1:12.00    1:16.84        
                  35.56     1:16.84 (41.28)                                        
 19 Davis, Valerie S       East Stroudsburg     1:18.15    1:17.31        
                  36.40     1:17.31 (40.91)                                        
 20 Nosal, Sarah M      FR Grove City           1:17.20    1:17.45        
                  35.66     1:17.45 (41.79)                                        
 21 Smith, Nicole       FR Misericordia         1:18.79    1:19.02        
                  36.64     1:19.02 (42.38)                                        
 22 Huffman, Lora       FR Malone               1:20.01    1:20.29        
                  38.00     1:20.29 (42.29)                                        
 23 Saywell, Mackenzie  SR HIRA                 1:19.16    1:22.39        
                  39.93     1:22.39 (42.46)                                        
 24 Baun, Cassie L         East Stroudsburg     1:22.75    1:23.47        
                  39.35     1:23.47 (44.12)                                        
 25 Robey, Ashley       FR Malone               1:28.96    1:26.95        
                  40.75     1:26.95 (46.20)                                        
 26 Kennedy, Catherine  SO Malone                    NT    1:33.50        
                  45.16     1:33.50 (48.34)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Meraya    SO HIRA                 1:33.93    1:36.10        
                  43.02     1:36.10 (53.08)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 57.79   12/5/2009 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                     
        Pool: P 56.91   2/16/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                         
'09 Champion:   57.79   12/5/2009 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                     
                55.79  D2A
                56.02  D3A
                57.81  D3B
                58.90  D2B
              1:03.22  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeffrey T    SR Misericordia           58.52      57.24ID3B     20  
                  26.88       57.24 (30.36)                                        
  2 Gabriele, Louis M   FR Grove City           1:03.41      59.32 PSAC    17  
                  27.60       59.32 (31.72)                                        
  3 Ranson, Douglas W   FR Misericordia         1:03.89    1:02.03 PSAC    16  
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)                                        
  4 Subda, Travis J     SR HIRA                 1:03.86    1:02.60 PSAC    15  
                  30.08     1:02.60 (32.52)                                        
  5 Vasta, Luke M       FR Misericordia         1:05.63    1:04.04         14  
                  29.86     1:04.04 (34.18)                                        
  6 Kintzing, James R   FR Grove City           1:03.19    1:04.12         13  
                  29.24     1:04.12 (34.88)                                        
  7 Archibald, Drew E   SO Grove City           1:04.52    1:04.62         12  
                  30.87     1:04.62 (33.75)                                        
  8 Walker, Noah N      FR Grove City           1:03.35    1:04.90         11  
                  30.05     1:04.90 (34.85)                                        
  9 Mahan, Matt J       JR Grove City           1:06.71    1:05.06          9  
                  30.06     1:05.06 (35.00)                                        
 10 Labagh, Michael     SR Misericordia         1:04.88    1:05.16          7  
                  30.30     1:05.16 (34.86)                                        
 11 Astalos, Ryan       FR HIRA                 1:06.06    1:05.49          6  
                  30.58     1:05.49 (34.91)                                        
 12 Mock, Max D            W&J                  1:06.47    1:06.04          5  
                  30.68     1:06.04 (35.36)                                        
 13 Ametrano, Nicholas  SO Misericordia         1:09.55    1:06.60          4  
                  30.92     1:06.60 (35.68)                                        
 14 Tenney, Tyler J        W&J                  1:06.55    1:08.02          3  
                  32.66     1:08.02 (35.36)                                        
 15 Zuckerman, Dan M    SO Misericordia         1:08.73    1:08.30          2  
                  32.32     1:08.30 (35.98)                                        
 16 Johnson, Michael G     W&J                  1:06.66    1:10.73          1  
                  33.50     1:10.73 (37.23)                                        
 17 Combs, Shade C         Davis & Elkins       1:08.37    1:11.51        
                  33.29     1:11.51 (38.22)                                        
 18 Shearer, Randy         HIRA                 1:11.35    1:13.57        
                  35.18     1:13.57 (38.39)                                        
 19 Martin, Jesse       FR Malone               1:16.71    1:14.27        
                  35.14     1:14.27 (39.13)                                        
 20 Sjoberg, Erik       SR Malone               1:19.21    1:19.22        
                  36.72     1:19.22 (42.50)                                        
 21 Potvin, Remy           Davis & Elkins       1:26.40    1:21.11        
                  37.59     1:21.11 (43.52)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 58.42   12/6/2008 Amanda Terray, Lock Haven                    
        Pool: P 57.42   2/12/2009 Natalie Rambish, Westminster                 
'09 Champion:   59.58   12/5/2009 Amanda Terray, Lock Haven                    
                56.49  D2A
                57.27  D3A
                58.77  D3B
                59.52  D2B
              1:02.65  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terray, Amanda         Lock Haven             58.35      59.04 D2B     20  
                  28.69       59.04 (30.35)                                        
  2 Enslin, Clarissa       Calu-Pa                59.11      59.11 D2B     17  
                  28.67       59.11 (30.44)                                        
  3 Travitz, Kasey A       Calu-Pa              1:00.39    1:01.12 PSAC    16  
                  29.31     1:01.12 (31.81)                                        
  4 McKee, Katie           East Stroudsburg     1:05.32    1:03.12         15  
                  30.17     1:03.12 (32.95)                                        
  5 Grzech, Breanna     FR Misericordia         1:04.53    1:04.07         14  
                  31.20     1:04.07 (32.87)                                        
  6 Forish, Olivia G    SO Grove City           1:03.86    1:04.40         13  
                  31.06     1:04.40 (33.34)                                        
  7 Welsh, Holly        FR Misericordia         1:05.63    1:05.21         12  
                  31.34     1:05.21 (33.87)                                        
  8 Tecza, Ellie M         W&J                  1:04.80    1:05.35         11  
                  31.69     1:05.35 (33.66)                                        
  9 Daversa, Sara M        Lock Haven           1:04.13    1:05.72          9  
                  31.56     1:05.72 (34.16)                                        
 10 Leis, Kelsey           W&J                  1:05.05    1:05.81          7  
                  32.13     1:05.81 (33.68)                                        
 11 McChensey, Megan S  JR Misericordia         1:07.16    1:07.32          6  
                  32.77     1:07.32 (34.55)                                        
 12 Berry, Brandi L        Lock Haven           1:06.44    1:07.44          5  
                  32.10     1:07.44 (35.34)                                        
 13 Andrews, Jaclyn T   SR W&J                  1:09.33    1:07.82          4  
                  33.10     1:07.82 (34.72)                                        
 14 Cassano, Larissa J  JR Grove City           1:08.34    1:08.57          3  
                  33.38     1:08.57 (35.19)                                        
 15 Radnich, Katherine  SO Malone               1:10.50    1:08.84          2  
                  33.76     1:08.84 (35.08)                                        
 16 Witherup, Chelsea      East Stroudsburg     1:09.93    1:09.18          1  
                  33.93     1:09.18 (35.25)                                        
 17 Faulstick, Nicole      Lock Haven           1:09.24    1:09.37        
                  33.68     1:09.37 (35.69)                                        
 18 Young, Lindsey N    SO Misericordia         1:12.26    1:09.54        
                  33.89     1:09.54 (35.65)                                        
 19 Steffes, Jackie        HIRA                 1:12.32    1:11.40        
                  33.90     1:11.40 (37.50)                                        
 20 Ramsey, Abbey M     JR Misericordia         1:12.03    1:11.94        
                  35.19     1:11.94 (36.75)                                        
 21 Learn, Bryanna R       Calu-Pa                   NT    1:12.61        
                  35.65     1:12.61 (36.96)                                        
 22 Gruden, Jessie J    FR HIRA                 1:13.37    1:13.34        
                  35.67     1:13.34 (37.67)                                        
 23 Hill, Monique       FR Salem Int.           1:13.41    1:13.35        
                  35.70     1:13.35 (37.65)                                        
 24 Farkas, Kimberly    FR Malone               1:14.44    1:13.85        
                  35.32     1:13.85 (38.53)                                        
 25 Gardner, Ashley L      Lock Haven           1:12.37    1:14.30        
                  36.03     1:14.30 (38.27)                                        
 26 Bolin, Kathleen E      East Stroudsburg     1:13.00    1:14.40        
                  36.51     1:14.40 (37.89)                                        
 27 Maguire, Brittany      Lock Haven           1:16.35    1:17.65        
                  37.74     1:17.65 (39.91)                                        
 28 Whiting, Kate N     FR Grove City           1:19.89    1:17.70        
                  37.68     1:17.70 (40.02)                                        
 29 Peterson, Jessica   JR Grove City           1:16.08    1:18.39        
                  37.52     1:18.39 (40.87)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Catherine  SO Malone               1:19.41    1:20.15        
                  39.27     1:20.15 (40.88)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 50.66   12/1/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
        Pool: P 50.21   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
'09 Champion:   54.14   12/5/2009 Cam Coppelli, Grove City                     
                49.09  D2A
                50.22  D3A
                52.05  D3B
                52.52  D2B
                56.38  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moates, Matthew T   JR Misericordia           56.86      54.93 PSAC    20  
                  26.90       54.93 (28.03)                                        
  2 Grzech, Adam        SO Misericordia           55.69      55.11 PSAC    17  
                  27.14       55.11 (27.97)                                        
  3 Rish, Andy             W&J                    55.16      55.78 PSAC    16  
                  27.04       55.78 (28.74)                                        
  4 Foster, Collin A    JR Grove City             58.07      55.87 PSAC    15  
                  26.83       55.87 (29.04)                                        
  5 Annibali, Benjamin  FR Misericordia           58.05      56.62         14  
                  27.89       56.62 (28.73)                                        
  6 Parry, Andrew J     SR Grove City             57.90      57.70         13  
                  28.06       57.70 (29.64)                                        
  7 McArdle, Collin     FR Malone               1:00.62      57.71         12  
                  27.93       57.71 (29.78)                                        
  8 Wells, Dan S        SR Grove City           1:01.65      58.44         11  
                  28.23       58.44 (30.21)                                        
  9 Dehli, C.P. P       FR Grove City             56.28      58.47          9  
                  27.96       58.47 (30.51)                                        
 10 Thomas, Eric R      JR Misericordia           59.27      58.82          7  
                  28.30       58.82 (30.52)                                        
 11 Gebhart, Christoph     W&J                    58.59      59.08          6  
                  28.96       59.08 (30.12)                                        
 12 Vossler, Greg J     SR Misericordia         1:02.56      59.23          5  
                  28.57       59.23 (30.66)                                        
 13 Mock, Max D            W&J                    58.61      59.34          4  
                  29.09       59.34 (30.25)                                        
 14 Smyth, Ian T        SO Grove City             58.10    1:00.69          3  
                  29.44     1:00.69 (31.25)                                        
 15 Falis, James           W&J                  1:02.32    1:01.95          2  
                  29.76     1:01.95 (32.19)                                        
 16 Griffin, Garrett W  SO Grove City           1:01.22    1:02.27          1  
                  30.23     1:02.27 (32.04)                                        
 17 Laine, Mike S       FR Grove City           1:06.00    1:02.39        
                  30.47     1:02.39 (31.92)                                        
 18 Wallen, Jay M       FR Grove City           1:02.33    1:02.67        
                  30.29     1:02.67 (32.38)                                        
 19 Engel, Philip       FR Malone               1:06.55    1:03.23        
                  30.57     1:03.23 (32.66)                                        
 20 Roark, Adam L          HIRA                 1:04.09    1:03.95        
                  31.11     1:03.95 (32.84)                                        
 21 Neal, Christopher   SO Malone               1:05.75    1:04.31        
                  31.41     1:04.31 (32.90)                                        
 22 Mannon, Pate P         Davis & Elkins       1:07.01    1:06.37        
                  32.34     1:06.37 (34.03)                                        
 23 Griesmer, Jim R     SR HIRA                 1:09.95    1:10.32        
                  34.30     1:10.32 (36.02)                                        
 24 Walters, Greg E     FR Grove City           1:16.61    1:10.86        
                  35.04     1:10.86 (35.82)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 8:00.01   12/6/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         S Page, J Richert, A Thompson, K Wilt             
        Pool: P 7:43.53   2/19/2010 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, J Richert, A Palumbo, K Riesmeyer         
'09 Champion:   8:01.49   12/5/2009 Grove City, Grove City                     
                         J Ryan, J Richert, A Palumbo, K Riesmeyer         
                7:30.77  D3A
                7:34.69  D2A
                7:42.59  D2B
                7:46.20  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA  'A'            7:47.71    7:42.78PD3B     40  
     1) Bolt, Stephanie                 2) Emert, Georgia E               
     3) Enslin, Clarissa                4) Gates, Melissa C               
                  26.44       55.12 (55.12)   1:25.89 (1:25.89)   1:57.23 (1:57.23)
        2:24.22 (26.99)     2:53.78 (56.55)   3:24.04 (1:26.81)   3:54.57 (1:57.34)
        4:19.99 (25.42)     4:48.38 (53.81)   5:17.64 (1:23.07)   5:48.25 (1:53.68)
        6:13.97 (25.72)     6:44.06 (55.81)   7:13.96 (1:25.71)   7:42.78 (1:54.53)
  2 Lock Haven University  'A'                  8:08.12    8:12.29         34  
     1) Rehrig, Britt R                 2) Durham, Sam                    
     3) Terray, Amanda                  4) Capretti, Kristen N            
                  27.23       57.82 (57.82)   1:28.85 (1:28.85)   1:59.47 (1:59.47)
        2:26.78 (27.31)     2:58.74 (59.27)   3:31.87 (1:32.40)   4:03.71 (2:04.24)
        4:29.93 (26.22)     5:00.47 (56.76)   5:33.39 (1:29.68)   6:06.40 (2:02.69)
        6:22.11 (15.71)     7:04.87 (58.47)   7:38.08 (1:31.68)   8:12.29 (2:05.89)
  3 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         8:12.25    8:20.06         32  
     1) Vogel, Brittany N               2) Diaz, Bella X                  
     3) Dagg, Katlin M                  4) Andrews, Jami L SO             
                  28.11       58.74 (58.74)   1:29.94 (1:29.94)   2:01.77 (2:01.77)
        2:31.27 (29.50)   3:03.83 (1:02.06)   3:37.08 (1:35.31)   4:09.78 (2:08.01)
        4:37.85 (28.07)   5:09.85 (1:00.07)   5:43.09 (1:33.31)   6:15.97 (2:06.19)
        6:43.53 (27.56)     7:14.43 (58.46)   7:47.11 (1:31.14)   8:20.06 (2:04.09)
  4 California University of PA  'B'            8:09.27    8:23.77         30  
     1) Bureau, Heather M               2) Carvalho, Bruna                
     3) Mutolo, Jamie L                 4) Schuh, Megan C                 
                  28.78   1:00.90 (1:00.90)   1:34.31 (1:34.31)   2:07.70 (2:07.70)
        2:36.39 (28.69)   3:08.55 (1:00.85)   3:41.16 (1:33.46)   4:12.77 (2:05.07)
        4:40.85 (28.08)     5:12.19 (59.42)   5:44.73 (1:31.96)   6:17.94 (2:05.17)
        6:46.09 (28.15)   7:18.14 (1:00.20)   7:51.06 (1:33.12)   8:23.77 (2:05.83)
  5 East Stroudsburg University  'A'            8:19.65    8:23.78         28  
     1) Schafer, Allison                2) Kammerer, Lauren A             
     3) Robinson, Tara                  4) Rowland, Amy                   
                  27.87       58.23 (58.23)   1:29.94 (1:29.94)   2:02.33 (2:02.33)
        2:31.18 (28.85)   3:04.44 (1:02.11)   3:38.88 (1:36.55)   4:11.98 (2:09.65)
        4:41.24 (29.26)   5:13.09 (1:01.11)   5:46.41 (1:34.43)   6:20.41 (2:08.43)
        6:47.97 (27.56)     7:19.63 (59.22)   7:52.49 (1:32.08)   8:23.78 (2:03.37)
  6 Grove City College  'A'                     8:25.69    8:34.97         26  
     1) Baur, Kristi N FR               2) Douglas, Tiffani L SR          
     3) Franz, Emily A SO               4) Yeatts, Kaitlin R SO           
                  29.19   1:02.11 (1:02.11)   1:36.15 (1:36.15)   2:10.88 (2:10.88)
        2:39.13 (28.25)   3:11.57 (1:00.69)   3:44.97 (1:34.09)   4:19.32 (2:08.44)
        4:48.29 (28.97)   5:21.26 (1:01.94)   5:55.70 (1:36.38)   6:28.35 (2:09.03)
        6:56.85 (28.50)   7:28.59 (1:00.24)   8:01.67 (1:33.32)   8:34.97 (2:06.62)
  7 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'         8:28.50    8:37.37         24  
     1) Tecza, Ellie M                  2) Supp, Jenna                    
     3) Alexander, Haley FR             4) Wummer, Margot G               
                  30.20   1:03.14 (1:03.14)   1:35.66 (1:35.66)   2:06.93 (2:06.93)
        2:36.17 (29.24)   3:08.55 (1:01.62)   3:42.11 (1:35.18)   4:15.41 (2:08.48)
        4:44.98 (29.57)   5:18.38 (1:02.97)   5:53.24 (1:37.83)   6:28.12 (2:12.71)
        6:57.04 (28.92)   7:29.60 (1:01.48)   8:03.43 (1:35.31)   8:37.37 (2:09.25)
  8 Lock Haven University  'C'                  8:52.06    8:41.20         22  
     1) Milstead, Shannon M             2) Williams, Brittany             
     3) Conklin, Ciara L                4) Buss, Gwen P                   
                  29.09   1:01.26 (1:01.26)   1:34.77 (1:34.77)   2:06.93 (2:06.93)
        2:36.25 (29.32)   3:10.87 (1:03.94)   3:46.65 (1:39.72)   4:21.37 (2:14.44)
        4:51.79 (30.42)   5:25.55 (1:04.18)   6:00.81 (1:39.44)   6:35.87 (2:14.50)
        7:03.99 (28.12)   7:36.00 (1:00.13)   8:08.84 (1:32.97)   8:41.20 (2:05.33)
  9 Lock Haven University  'B'                  8:30.01    8:42.56         18  
     1) Taylor, Kristin A               2) Vagnoni, Rachel L              
     3) Berry, Brandi L                 4) Daversa, Sara M                
                  29.30   1:01.62 (1:01.62)   1:34.82 (1:34.82)   2:07.40 (2:07.40)
        2:36.11 (28.71)   3:10.19 (1:02.79)   3:46.39 (1:38.99)   4:22.42 (2:15.02)
        4:51.66 (29.24)   5:24.22 (1:01.80)   5:58.42 (1:36.00)   6:32.41 (2:09.99)
        7:01.24 (28.83)   7:34.69 (1:02.28)   8:09.92 (1:37.51)   8:42.56 (2:10.15)
 10 Washington & Jefferson College  'C'         8:36.00    8:42.72         14  
     1) Couch, Emily C                  2) Andrews, Jaclyn T SR           
     3) Savage, Briana                  4) Cull, Sarah M                  
                  29.64   1:02.88 (1:02.88)   1:36.63 (1:36.63)   2:10.19 (2:10.19)
        2:38.61 (28.42)   3:11.08 (1:00.89)   3:44.73 (1:34.54)   4:18.88 (2:08.69)
        4:48.75 (29.87)   5:21.89 (1:03.01)   5:56.15 (1:37.27)   6:30.18 (2:11.30)
        7:01.14 (30.96)   7:36.00 (1:05.82)   8:10.43 (1:40.25)   8:42.72 (2:12.54)
 11 East Stroudsburg University  'B'            8:43.97    8:44.14         12  
     1) McKee, Katie                    2) Bereznay, Tami A               
     3) Witherup, Chelsea               4) Osowski, Ana R                 
                  29.82   1:02.62 (1:02.62)   1:35.94 (1:35.94)   2:07.48 (2:07.48)
        2:38.06 (30.58)   3:12.19 (1:04.71)   3:47.11 (1:39.63)   4:21.88 (2:14.40)
        4:52.35 (30.47)   5:26.24 (1:04.36)   6:01.42 (1:39.54)   6:36.91 (2:15.03)
        7:06.02 (29.11)   7:37.79 (1:00.88)   8:11.07 (1:34.16)   8:44.14 (2:07.23)
 12 Misericordia University  'A'                8:26.95    8:45.12         10  
     1) Pugh, Stephanie FR              2) Condus, Crissy E SR            
     3) Ramirez, Kiana SO               4) Grant, Jessica JR              
                  29.25   1:01.47 (1:01.47)   1:35.40 (1:35.40)   2:09.02 (2:09.02)
        2:39.02 (30.00)   3:12.24 (1:03.22)   3:47.68 (1:38.66)   4:22.38 (2:13.36)
        4:50.34 (27.96)   5:23.42 (1:01.04)   5:58.60 (1:36.22)   6:32.82 (2:10.44)
        7:02.33 (29.51)   7:36.52 (1:03.70)   8:11.13 (1:38.31)   8:45.12 (2:12.30)
 13 Grove City College  'B'                     9:07.00    8:51.82          8  
     1) Cassano, Larissa J JR           2) Fleming, Amy J JR              
     3) Nosal, Sarah M FR               4) Simmons, Caroline M JR         
                  30.83   1:04.00 (1:04.00)   1:37.71 (1:37.71)   2:10.38 (2:10.38)
        2:40.30 (29.92)   3:14.50 (1:04.12)   3:49.12 (1:38.74)   4:23.97 (2:13.59)
        4:53.33 (29.36)   5:27.94 (1:03.97)   6:03.28 (1:39.31)   6:37.72 (2:13.75)
        7:07.15 (29.43)   7:42.10 (1:04.38)   8:17.83 (1:40.11)   8:51.82 (2:14.10)
 14 Misericordia University  'B'                8:36.41    8:56.58          6  
     1) Karmondy, Beth A FR             2) Buxton, Hailey C FR            
     3) Smith, Nicole FR                4) Ramsey, Abbey M JR             
                  29.99   1:03.85 (1:03.85)   1:38.34 (1:38.34)   2:13.14 (2:13.14)
        2:43.40 (30.26)   3:17.12 (1:03.98)   3:51.51 (1:38.37)   4:25.20 (2:12.06)
        4:55.27 (30.07)   5:29.31 (1:04.11)   6:04.67 (1:39.47)   6:40.30 (2:15.10)
        7:10.84 (30.54)   7:45.66 (1:05.36)   8:21.57 (1:41.27)   8:56.58 (2:16.28)
 15 Malone University  'A'                      8:57.09    9:03.71          4  
     1) Duncan, Emily FR                2) Groves, Serena FR              
     3) Farkas, Kimberly FR             4) Perry, Chelsea FR              
                  31.19   1:05.42 (1:05.42)   1:40.29 (1:40.29)   2:14.69 (2:14.69)
        2:44.26 (29.57)   3:18.09 (1:03.40)   3:52.84 (1:38.15)   4:26.82 (2:12.13)
        4:58.23 (31.41)   5:35.78 (1:08.96)   6:15.54 (1:48.72)   6:53.26 (2:26.44)
        7:22.31 (29.05)   7:56.35 (1:03.09)   8:30.63 (1:37.37)   9:03.71 (2:10.45)
 16 Hiram College  'A'                          8:35.91    9:06.71          2  
     1) Covell, Kelsey A SR             2) Szanto, Becca JR               
     3) Rachek, Claire E SR             4) Steffes, Jackie                
                  31.00   1:04.91 (1:04.91)   1:39.70 (1:39.70)   2:14.69 (2:14.69)
        2:46.91 (32.22)   3:22.24 (1:07.55)   3:57.93 (1:43.24)   4:32.72 (2:18.03)
        5:01.60 (28.88)   5:34.57 (1:01.85)   6:09.47 (1:36.75)   6:45.16 (2:12.44)
        7:15.14 (29.98)   7:50.19 (1:05.03)   8:28.53 (1:43.37)   9:06.71 (2:21.55)
 17 Lock Haven University  'D'                       NT    9:14.77        
     1) Druby, Kaitlyn                  2) Kaleck, Sam                    
     3) Kinard, Janel                   4) Maguire, Brittany              
                  30.01   1:04.19 (1:04.19)   1:39.05 (1:39.05)   2:13.37 (2:13.37)
        2:43.56 (30.19)   3:19.43 (1:06.06)   3:56.40 (1:43.03)   4:32.30 (2:18.93)
        5:02.76 (30.46)   5:37.24 (1:04.94)   6:12.68 (1:40.38)   6:47.59 (2:15.29)
        7:20.82 (33.23)   7:58.34 (1:10.75)   8:36.62 (1:49.03)   9:14.77 (2:27.18)
 18 Hiram College  'B'                               NT    9:44.77        
     1) Dorschel, Amelia JR             2) Saywell, Mackenzie J SR        
     3) McCurley, Caitlin E JR          4) Mitchell, Meraya SO            
                  31.37   1:07.35 (1:07.35)   1:44.16 (1:44.16)   2:20.57 (2:20.57)
        2:54.66 (34.09)   3:33.33 (1:12.76)   4:12.33 (1:51.76)   4:50.80 (2:30.23)
        5:22.70 (31.90)   5:58.23 (1:07.43)   6:34.03 (1:43.23)   7:09.83 (2:19.03)
        7:43.24 (33.41)   8:22.75 (1:12.92)   9:04.52 (1:54.69)   9:44.77 (2:34.94)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 6:57.86   12/6/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         K Gagliardo, N Nielsen, N Hamilton, C Courage     
        Pool: P 6:47.47   2/13/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Courage, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, K Gagliardo     
'09 Champion:   7:20.13   12/5/2009 Grove City, Grove City                     
                         N Nielsen, N Hamilton, E Fairchild, K Gagliardo   
                6:42.05  D3A
                6:44.59  D2A
                6:49.99  D2B
                6:53.75  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiram College  'A'                          7:30.21    7:17.13         40  
     1) Morales, Santiago SR            2) Wegman, Zach B SR              
     3) Kelly, Colin P SR               4) Subda, Travis J SR             
                  24.81       52.67 (52.67)   1:21.40 (1:21.40)   1:49.89 (1:49.89)
        2:14.88 (24.99)     2:43.05 (53.16)   3:10.99 (1:21.10)   3:38.74 (1:48.85)
        4:03.60 (24.86)     4:31.39 (52.65)   5:00.23 (1:21.49)   5:28.86 (1:50.12)
        5:54.03 (25.17)     6:22.05 (53.19)   6:49.76 (1:20.90)   7:17.13 (1:48.27)
  2 Grove City College  'A'                     7:34.15    7:21.39         34  
     1) Smyth, Ian T SO                 2) Leuschner, E.J. J FR           
     3) Gabriele, Louis M FR            4) Brooks, Seth A SO              
                  25.98       54.29 (54.29)   1:24.42 (1:24.42)   1:54.89 (1:54.89)
        2:19.07 (24.18)     2:45.80 (50.91)   3:13.62 (1:18.73)   3:41.57 (1:46.68)
        4:05.07 (23.50)     4:31.73 (50.16)   5:00.15 (1:18.58)   5:28.33 (1:46.76)
        5:52.53 (24.20)     6:20.13 (51.80)   6:50.11 (1:21.78)   7:21.39 (1:53.06)
  3 Misericordia University  'A'                7:42.74    7:34.11         32  
     1) Moates, Matthew T JR            2) Paone, Vincent SO              
     3) Essington, Matthew FR           4) O'Brien, Patrick FR            
                  25.69       54.08 (54.08)   1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.57 (1:52.57)
        2:17.54 (24.97)     2:46.50 (53.93)   3:17.24 (1:24.67)   3:46.63 (1:54.06)
        4:12.34 (25.71)     4:41.24 (54.61)   5:10.55 (1:23.92)   5:39.22 (1:52.59)
        6:03.51 (24.29)     6:31.58 (52.36)   7:01.95 (1:22.73)   7:34.11 (1:54.89)
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         7:38.00    7:38.68         30  
     1) Weeks, Jonathan                 2) O'Toole, Pat R                 
     3) Boutwell, Michael L JR          4) Larson, Christian D            
                  25.44       53.51 (53.51)   1:22.79 (1:22.79)   1:51.50 (1:51.50)
        2:16.91 (25.41)     2:46.13 (54.63)   3:16.35 (1:24.85)   3:47.09 (1:55.59)
        4:12.66 (25.57)     4:41.60 (54.51)   5:11.97 (1:24.88)   5:43.10 (1:56.01)
        6:09.39 (26.29)     6:39.65 (56.55)   7:09.27 (1:26.17)   7:38.68 (1:55.58)
  5 Misericordia University  'B'                7:46.23    7:47.99         28  
     1) Dougherty, Brenden SR           2) Cannizzaro, Nicholas C SR      
     3) Annibali, Benjamin FR           4) Brozena, Christopher SO        
                  27.30       57.29 (57.29)   1:28.25 (1:28.25)   1:58.42 (1:58.42)
        2:24.70 (26.28)     2:54.91 (56.49)   3:25.99 (1:27.57)   3:57.39 (1:58.97)
        4:22.91 (25.52)     4:51.36 (53.97)   5:20.84 (1:23.45)   5:49.88 (1:52.49)
        6:15.21 (25.33)     6:45.25 (55.37)   7:16.48 (1:26.60)   7:47.99 (1:58.11)
  6 Grove City College  'B'                     7:58.75    7:51.91         26  
     1) Bossert, Dave M FR              2) Henley, Dan L SO               
     3) Laine, Mike S FR                4) Walker, Noah N FR              
                  26.87       57.46 (57.46)   1:29.07 (1:29.07)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:25.79 (26.93)     2:56.34 (57.48)   3:27.29 (1:28.43)   3:57.87 (1:59.01)
        4:23.45 (25.58)     4:53.09 (55.22)   5:24.94 (1:27.07)   5:56.86 (1:58.99)
        6:22.45 (25.59)     6:51.31 (54.45)   7:21.56 (1:24.70)   7:51.91 (1:55.05)
  7 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'         7:48.00    7:55.01         24  
     1) Gebhart, Christopher C          2) Mock, Max D                    
     3) Putt, Andy J                    4) Kalakewich, Keyton             
                  27.20       58.02 (58.02)   1:29.67 (1:29.67)   1:57.72 (1:57.72)
        2:23.97 (26.25)     2:54.06 (56.34)   3:25.39 (1:27.67)   3:56.54 (1:58.82)
        4:22.38 (25.84)     4:51.29 (54.75)   5:21.74 (1:25.20)   5:53.30 (1:56.76)
        6:18.40 (25.10)     6:48.54 (55.24)   7:21.04 (1:27.74)   7:55.01 (2:01.71)
  8 Hiram College  'B'                          8:17.93    8:12.06         22  
     1) Fields, Job D FR                2) Kithcart, Greg P FR            
     3) Roark, Adam L                   4) Astalos, Ryan FR               
                  28.28       58.67 (58.67)   1:29.92 (1:29.92)   2:00.88 (2:00.88)
        2:30.03 (29.15)   3:02.35 (1:01.47)   3:35.49 (1:34.61)   4:07.20 (2:06.32)
        4:34.31 (27.11)     5:05.12 (57.92)   5:37.94 (1:30.74)   6:10.70 (2:03.50)
        6:37.45 (26.75)     7:08.51 (57.81)   7:41.00 (1:30.30)   8:12.06 (2:01.36)
  9 Malone University  'A'                      8:30.27    8:17.25         18  
     1) McArdle, Collin FR              2) Engel, Philip FR               
     3) Neal, Christopher SO            4) Martin, Jesse FR               
                  27.63       58.36 (58.36)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:00.03 (2:00.03)
        2:29.07 (29.04)   3:02.83 (1:02.80)   3:37.72 (1:37.69)   4:11.53 (2:11.50)
        4:39.45 (27.92)   5:11.53 (1:00.00)   5:44.78 (1:33.25)   6:18.26 (2:06.73)
        6:45.16 (26.90)     7:14.85 (56.59)   7:45.85 (1:27.59)   8:17.25 (1:58.99)
 10 Grove City College  'C'                     8:24.83    8:21.59         14  
     1) Jones, Ben T FR                 2) Vagt, Bryce A FR               
     3) Hess, Matt R SO                 4) Marr, David C FR               
                  27.59       58.66 (58.66)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:03.19 (2:03.19)
        2:30.98 (27.79)     3:02.92 (59.73)   3:35.69 (1:32.50)   4:07.92 (2:04.73)
        4:36.17 (28.25)   5:08.81 (1:00.89)   5:41.67 (1:33.75)   6:15.94 (2:08.02)
        6:44.42 (28.48)   7:16.04 (1:00.10)   7:49.60 (1:33.66)   8:21.59 (2:05.65)
 11 Davis & Elkins College  'A'                 8:34.82    8:43.50         12  
     1) Combs, Shade C                  2) Potvin, Remy                   
     3) Eliason, Kevin M                4) Murphy, Chad B                 
                  29.92   1:03.45 (1:03.45)   1:38.90 (1:38.90)   2:14.01 (2:14.01)
        2:44.59 (30.58)   3:22.17 (1:08.16)   4:02.97 (1:48.96)   4:42.16 (2:28.15)
        5:09.70 (27.54)     5:39.93 (57.77)   6:12.53 (1:30.37)   6:44.44 (2:02.28)
        7:10.12 (25.68)     7:39.51 (55.07)   8:11.50 (1:27.06)   8:43.50 (1:59.06)
 12 Hiram College  'C'                          8:56.98    9:17.15         10  
     1) Shearer, Randy                  2) Cregar, Sam B SO               
     3) Griesmer, Jim R SR              4) Pardo, Carlos SO               
                  29.21   1:02.04 (1:02.04)   1:35.71 (1:35.71)   2:10.01 (2:10.01)
        2:37.67 (27.66)     3:09.62 (59.61)   3:43.26 (1:33.25)   4:16.79 (2:06.78)
        4:45.40 (28.61)   5:18.60 (1:01.81)   5:53.70 (1:36.91)   6:29.18 (2:12.39)
        7:03.70 (34.52)   7:45.85 (1:16.67)   8:32.86 (2:03.68)   9:17.15 (2:47.97)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 17:21.77   12/6/2002 Sandra Buehler, Cal U                     
        Pool: P 17:21.77   12/6/2002 Sandra Buehler, California of PA          
'09 Champion:   18:25.68   12/5/2009 Jenna Richert, Grove City                 
                17:10.98  D3A
                17:11.69  D2A
                17:39.80  D3B
                18:03.85  D2B
                18:34.98  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellon, Kathryn        Calu-Pa             18:10.65   17:57.48 D2B     20  
                  29.75     1:01.58 (31.83)     1:34.18 (32.60)     2:07.02 (32.84)
        2:39.69 (32.67)     3:12.54 (32.85)     3:45.11 (32.57)     4:18.07 (32.96)
        4:50.52 (32.45)     5:23.15 (32.63)     5:55.74 (32.59)     6:28.40 (32.66)
        7:01.09 (32.69)     7:33.43 (32.34)     8:06.62 (33.19)     8:39.72 (33.10)
        9:12.09 (32.37)     9:45.19 (33.10)    10:18.01 (32.82)    10:50.58 (32.57)
       11:23.54 (32.96)    11:56.65 (33.11)    12:29.42 (32.77)    13:02.44 (33.02)
       13:35.43 (32.99)    14:08.58 (33.15)    14:41.37 (32.79)    15:14.46 (33.09)
       15:47.53 (33.07)    16:20.75 (33.22)    16:53.77 (33.02)    17:26.31 (32.54)
       17:57.48 (31.17)
  2 Bolt, Stephanie        Calu-Pa             17:58.04   18:20.41 PSAC    17  
                  28.17       58.94 (30.77)     1:31.14 (32.20)     2:04.00 (32.86)
        2:36.57 (32.57)     3:09.38 (32.81)     3:42.18 (32.80)     4:15.52 (33.34)
        4:48.95 (33.43)     5:22.73 (33.78)     5:56.44 (33.71)     6:30.07 (33.63)
        7:03.85 (33.78)     7:38.30 (34.45)     8:12.56 (34.26)     8:46.73 (34.17)
        9:20.73 (34.00)     9:55.40 (34.67)    10:28.94 (33.54)    11:02.99 (34.05)
       11:36.69 (33.70)    12:10.45 (33.76)    12:44.18 (33.73)    13:17.78 (33.60)
       13:51.83 (34.05)    14:25.53 (33.70)    14:59.53 (34.00)    15:33.27 (33.74)
       16:06.89 (33.62)    16:40.32 (33.43)    17:13.71 (33.39)    17:47.25 (33.54)
       18:20.41 (33.16)
  3 Campbell, Kasey        Lock Haven          18:33.10   18:36.25         16  
                  29.01     1:01.31 (32.30)     1:34.45 (33.14)     2:07.51 (33.06)
        2:40.89 (33.38)     3:14.27 (33.38)     3:47.55 (33.28)     4:21.10 (33.55)
        4:54.77 (33.67)     5:28.25 (33.48)     6:01.79 (33.54)     6:35.40 (33.61)
        7:09.12 (33.72)     7:42.97 (33.85)     8:16.68 (33.71)     8:50.48 (33.80)
        9:24.01 (33.53)     9:57.98 (33.97)    10:32.07 (34.09)    11:04.78 (32.71)
       11:41.14 (36.36)    12:15.60 (34.46)    12:50.36 (34.76)    13:24.58 (34.22)
       13:59.17 (34.59)    14:34.01 (34.84)    15:08.71 (34.70)    15:43.57 (34.86)
       16:18.01 (34.44)    16:52.53 (34.52)    17:27.09 (34.56)    18:02.12 (35.03)
       18:36.25 (34.13)
  4 Diaz, Bella X          W&J                 18:46.50   18:53.86         15  
                  31.02     1:04.44 (33.42)     1:38.39 (33.95)     2:12.73 (34.34)
        2:47.19 (34.46)     3:21.61 (34.42)     3:56.01 (34.40)     4:30.56 (34.55)
        5:05.03 (34.47)     5:39.38 (34.35)     6:14.02 (34.64)     6:48.53 (34.51)
        7:23.15 (34.62)     7:57.71 (34.56)     8:32.42 (34.71)     9:07.26 (34.84)
        9:42.03 (34.77)    10:16.60 (34.57)    10:51.29 (34.69)    11:26.09 (34.80)
       12:00.90 (34.81)    12:35.68 (34.78)    13:10.27 (34.59)    13:45.00 (34.73)
       14:19.64 (34.64)    14:54.13 (34.49)    15:29.00 (34.87)    16:03.37 (34.37)
       16:37.80 (34.43)    17:12.33 (34.53)    17:46.76 (34.43)    18:21.06 (34.30)
       18:53.86 (32.80)
  5 Perry, Chelsea      FR Malone              19:45.48   19:36.19         14  
                  30.85     1:05.32 (34.47)     1:40.77 (35.45)     2:16.33 (35.56)
        2:52.51 (36.18)     3:28.15 (35.64)     4:04.38 (36.23)     4:40.52 (36.14)
        5:17.03 (36.51)     5:52.80 (35.77)     6:28.85 (36.05)     7:05.19 (36.34)
        7:42.41 (37.22)     8:18.79 (36.38)     8:55.21 (36.42)     9:31.55 (36.34)
       10:07.41 (35.86)    10:43.89 (36.48)    11:19.36 (35.47)    11:54.90 (35.54)
       12:30.91 (36.01)    13:07.53 (36.62)    13:43.37 (35.84)    14:19.30 (35.93)
       14:54.71 (35.41)    15:30.25 (35.54)    16:05.59 (35.34)    16:41.06 (35.47)
       17:16.71 (35.65)    17:52.35 (35.64)    18:27.36 (35.01)    19:02.42 (35.06)
       19:36.19 (33.77)
  6 Grant, Jessica      JR Misericordia        19:19.50   19:41.13         13  
                  32.16     1:07.03 (34.87)     1:42.34 (35.31)     2:18.33 (35.99)
        2:54.29 (35.96)     3:30.18 (35.89)     4:06.04 (35.86)     4:42.05 (36.01)
        5:18.27 (36.22)     5:54.28 (36.01)     6:30.57 (36.29)     7:06.66 (36.09)
        7:43.07 (36.41)     8:19.44 (36.37)     8:55.66 (36.22)     9:31.68 (36.02)
       10:07.96 (36.28)    10:44.21 (36.25)    11:20.78 (36.57)    11:57.59 (36.81)
       12:33.75 (36.16)    13:10.35 (36.60)    13:46.81 (36.46)    14:23.09 (36.28)
       14:59.26 (36.17)    15:35.38 (36.12)    16:11.18 (35.80)    16:46.63 (35.45)
       17:22.10 (35.47)    17:57.69 (35.59)    18:32.26 (34.57)    19:06.82 (34.56)
       19:41.13 (34.31)
  7 Yeatts, Kaitlin R   SO Grove City          19:34.83   19:49.60         12  
                  32.10     1:06.81 (34.71)     1:42.44 (35.63)     2:18.45 (36.01)
        2:53.49 (35.04)     3:29.42 (35.93)     4:05.24 (35.82)     4:41.20 (35.96)
        5:17.54 (36.34)     5:53.79 (36.25)     6:30.22 (36.43)     7:06.72 (36.50)
        7:43.31 (36.59)     8:19.65 (36.34)     8:56.03 (36.38)     9:32.62 (36.59)
       10:09.13 (36.51)    10:45.98 (36.85)    11:22.79 (36.81)    11:58.61 (35.82)
       12:33.92 (35.31)    13:10.28 (36.36)    13:46.55 (36.27)    14:23.29 (36.74)
       14:59.43 (36.14)    15:35.56 (36.13)    16:12.03 (36.47)    16:48.20 (36.17)
       17:23.86 (35.66)    18:00.88 (37.02)    18:37.33 (36.45)    19:13.90 (36.57)
       19:49.60 (35.70)
  8 McCurley, Caitlin   JR HIRA                20:26.10   19:52.08         11  
                  33.54     1:09.87 (36.33)     1:46.85 (36.98)     2:23.78 (36.93)
        3:00.98 (37.20)     3:37.34 (36.36)     4:13.67 (36.33)     4:50.50 (36.83)
        5:26.80 (36.30)     6:02.70 (35.90)     6:38.89 (36.19)     7:15.49 (36.60)
        7:51.87 (36.38)     8:28.12 (36.25)     9:04.19 (36.07)     9:40.88 (36.69)
       10:16.59 (35.71)    10:52.62 (36.03)    11:29.19 (36.57)    12:05.28 (36.09)
       12:41.21 (35.93)    13:16.93 (35.72)    13:53.12 (36.19)    14:29.63 (36.51)
       15:05.33 (35.70)    15:41.13 (35.80)    16:16.71 (35.58)    16:52.82 (36.11)
       17:29.10 (36.28)    18:05.50 (36.40)    18:41.41 (35.91)    19:17.69 (36.28)
       19:52.08 (34.39)
  9 Cull, Sarah M          W&J                 19:33.55   19:55.09          9  
                  32.59     1:08.06 (35.47)     1:44.38 (36.32)     2:20.38 (36.00)
        2:57.09 (36.71)     3:33.26 (36.17)     4:09.97 (36.71)     4:46.74 (36.77)
        5:22.81 (36.07)     5:59.40 (36.59)     6:36.06 (36.66)     7:12.30 (36.24)
        7:48.56 (36.26)     8:24.88 (36.32)     9:01.17 (36.29)     9:36.68 (35.51)
       10:12.13 (35.45)    10:47.85 (35.72)    11:23.98 (36.13)    12:00.53 (36.55)
       12:36.70 (36.17)    13:13.09 (36.39)    13:49.57 (36.48)    14:26.09 (36.52)
       15:02.68 (36.59)    15:39.03 (36.35)    16:15.83 (36.80)    16:52.39 (36.56)
       17:28.86 (36.47)    18:05.84 (36.98)    18:42.58 (36.74)    19:19.51 (36.93)
       19:55.09 (35.58)
 10 Buxton, Hailey C    FR Misericordia        20:18.50   20:11.90          7  
                  33.32     1:09.58 (36.26)     1:47.73 (38.15)     2:25.66 (37.93)
        3:02.13 (36.47)     3:39.99 (37.86)     4:17.26 (37.27)     4:54.94 (37.68)
        5:32.67 (37.73)     6:10.21 (37.54)     6:46.97 (36.76)     7:23.27 (36.30)
        8:00.37 (37.10)     8:37.85 (37.48)     9:14.98 (37.13)     9:51.76 (36.78)
       10:28.57 (36.81)    11:05.33 (36.76)    11:41.79 (36.46)    12:18.84 (37.05)
       12:55.55 (36.71)    13:32.23 (36.68)    14:09.39 (37.16)    14:46.60 (37.21)
       15:23.46 (36.86)    16:00.50 (37.04)    16:37.83 (37.33)    17:14.20 (36.37)
       17:50.58 (36.38)    18:26.19 (35.61)    19:02.71 (36.52)    19:39.33 (36.62)
       20:11.90 (32.57)
 11 Fleming, Amy J      JR Grove City          19:57.43   20:12.99          6  
                  33.28     1:10.22 (36.94)     1:47.26 (37.04)     2:24.63 (37.37)
        3:01.93 (37.30)     3:39.09 (37.16)     4:16.24 (37.15)     4:53.56 (37.32)
        5:30.98 (37.42)     6:08.37 (37.39)     6:45.80 (37.43)     7:23.20 (37.40)
        8:00.41 (37.21)     8:37.61 (37.20)     9:15.02 (37.41)     9:52.12 (37.10)
       10:29.34 (37.22)    11:06.38 (37.04)    11:43.43 (37.05)    12:20.49 (37.06)
       12:57.57 (37.08)    13:34.61 (37.04)    14:11.48 (36.87)    14:48.13 (36.65)
       15:24.86 (36.73)    16:01.46 (36.60)    16:38.15 (36.69)    17:14.60 (36.45)
       17:51.15 (36.55)    18:27.45 (36.30)    19:03.71 (36.26)    19:39.52 (35.81)
       20:12.99 (33.47)
 12 Schmitt, Ellen M       W&J                 20:10.50   20:16.64          5  
                  32.80     1:07.88 (35.08)     1:44.08 (36.20)     2:20.35 (36.27)
        2:57.10 (36.75)     3:33.43 (36.33)     4:10.13 (36.70)     4:47.27 (37.14)
        5:24.05 (36.78)     6:01.23 (37.18)     6:38.77 (37.54)     7:16.19 (37.42)
        7:53.30 (37.11)     8:30.55 (37.25)     9:07.96 (37.41)     9:45.60 (37.64)
       10:22.85 (37.25)    11:00.21 (37.36)    11:37.56 (37.35)    12:14.35 (36.79)
       12:52.49 (38.14)    13:29.81 (37.32)    14:06.63 (36.82)    14:44.31 (37.68)
       15:21.37 (37.06)    15:58.48 (37.11)    16:35.66 (37.18)    17:13.13 (37.47)
       17:50.57 (37.44)    18:27.75 (37.18)    19:05.08 (37.33)    19:41.47 (36.39)
       20:16.64 (35.17)
 13 Duncan, Emily       FR Malone              20:16.79   20:24.24          4  
                  32.25     1:07.87 (35.62)     1:44.36 (36.49)     2:20.89 (36.53)
        2:57.56 (36.67)     3:34.48 (36.92)     4:11.24 (36.76)     4:48.38 (37.14)
        5:25.72 (37.34)     6:03.62 (37.90)     6:41.38 (37.76)     7:19.05 (37.67)
        7:56.51 (37.46)     8:34.83 (38.32)     9:12.15 (37.32)     9:49.78 (37.63)
       10:27.84 (38.06)    11:05.84 (38.00)    11:43.49 (37.65)    12:20.84 (37.35)
       12:58.76 (37.92)    13:36.56 (37.80)    14:13.64 (37.08)    14:51.46 (37.82)
       15:28.80 (37.34)    16:06.15 (37.35)    16:43.80 (37.65)    17:20.96 (37.16)
       17:58.43 (37.47)    18:35.40 (36.97)    19:13.03 (37.63)    19:49.33 (36.30)
       20:24.24 (34.91)
 14 Savage, Briana         W&J                 20:55.00   20:27.15          3  
                  32.23     1:08.34 (36.11)     1:45.25 (36.91)     2:21.96 (36.71)
        2:58.89 (36.93)     3:35.81 (36.92)     4:12.95 (37.14)     4:49.99 (37.04)
        5:27.32 (37.33)     6:04.11 (36.79)     6:41.42 (37.31)     7:18.61 (37.19)
        7:56.42 (37.81)     8:33.63 (37.21)     9:11.03 (37.40)     9:48.69 (37.66)
       10:25.90 (37.21)    11:02.86 (36.96)    11:40.53 (37.67)    12:17.62 (37.09)
       12:55.23 (37.61)    13:33.09 (37.86)    14:10.89 (37.80)    14:48.83 (37.94)
       15:27.00 (38.17)    16:04.89 (37.89)    16:42.68 (37.79)    17:20.71 (38.03)
       17:58.71 (38.00)    18:37.36 (38.65)    19:15.12 (37.76)    19:52.16 (37.04)
       20:27.15 (34.99)
 15 Covell, Kelsey A    SR HIRA                20:08.30   20:27.49          2  
                  33.02     1:09.22 (36.20)     1:46.17 (36.95)     2:23.72 (37.55)
        3:01.23 (37.51)     3:38.68 (37.45)     4:16.29 (37.61)     4:53.60 (37.31)
        5:31.13 (37.53)     6:08.58 (37.45)     6:45.79 (37.21)     7:23.19 (37.40)
        8:00.62 (37.43)     8:37.92 (37.30)     9:15.23 (37.31)     9:52.68 (37.45)
       10:29.96 (37.28)    11:07.42 (37.46)    11:44.83 (37.41)    12:22.28 (37.45)
       12:59.80 (37.52)    13:36.91 (37.11)    14:14.34 (37.43)    14:51.60 (37.26)
       15:29.34 (37.74)    16:06.70 (37.36)    16:44.18 (37.48)    17:21.64 (37.46)
       17:59.02 (37.38)    18:36.43 (37.41)    19:13.99 (37.56)    19:51.46 (37.47)
       20:27.49 (36.03)
 16 Pugh, Stephanie     FR Misericordia        20:21.25   20:33.82          1  
                  33.27     1:09.76 (36.49)     1:46.98 (37.22)     2:24.20 (37.22)
        3:00.98 (36.78)     3:37.52 (36.54)     4:14.04 (36.52)     4:50.89 (36.85)
        5:28.22 (37.33)     6:04.61 (36.39)     6:41.86 (37.25)     7:19.24 (37.38)
        7:56.68 (37.44)     8:34.37 (37.69)     9:12.19 (37.82)     9:50.30 (38.11)
       10:27.51 (37.21)    11:04.38 (36.87)    11:41.96 (37.58)    12:19.99 (38.03)
       12:57.91 (37.92)    13:35.17 (37.26)    14:12.97 (37.80)    14:51.52 (38.55)
       15:29.99 (38.47)    16:07.57 (37.58)    16:45.97 (38.40)    17:24.57 (38.60)
       18:02.93 (38.36)    18:41.44 (38.51)    19:19.20 (37.76)    19:57.01 (37.81)
       20:33.82 (36.81)
 17 Baur, Kristi N      FR Grove City          19:40.56   20:36.76        
                  32.47     1:08.53 (36.06)     1:44.93 (36.40)     2:21.30 (36.37)
        2:57.96 (36.66)     3:34.11 (36.15)     4:10.23 (36.12)     4:47.04 (36.81)
        5:23.43 (36.39)     5:59.98 (36.55)     6:35.93 (35.95)     7:12.23 (36.30)
        7:48.25 (36.02)     8:24.67 (36.42)     9:01.08 (36.41)     9:37.24 (36.16)
       10:15.24 (38.00)    10:53.30 (38.06)    11:31.32 (38.02)    12:09.79 (38.47)
       12:48.74 (38.95)    13:27.24 (38.50)    14:05.72 (38.48)    14:44.81 (39.09)
       15:24.41 (39.60)    16:03.97 (39.56)    16:43.27 (39.30)    17:22.18 (38.91)
       18:01.80 (39.62)    18:40.99 (39.19)    19:20.57 (39.58)    19:59.79 (39.22)
       20:36.76 (36.97)
 18 Szanto, Becca       JR HIRA                20:10.01   21:07.40        
                  34.93     1:13.09 (38.16)     1:51.69 (38.60)     2:30.25 (38.56)
        3:08.72 (38.47)     3:47.33 (38.61)     4:25.80 (38.47)     5:04.37 (38.57)
        5:42.79 (38.42)     6:21.10 (38.31)     6:59.58 (38.48)     7:38.40 (38.82)
        8:16.78 (38.38)     8:55.86 (39.08)     9:34.40 (38.54)    10:13.14 (38.74)
       10:51.98 (38.84)    11:30.37 (38.39)    12:09.04 (38.67)    12:47.49 (38.45)
       13:25.82 (38.33)    14:04.41 (38.59)    14:43.17 (38.76)    15:22.01 (38.84)
       16:00.71 (38.70)    16:39.64 (38.93)    17:18.27 (38.63)    17:57.47 (39.20)
       18:35.75 (38.28)    19:13.45 (37.70)    19:51.69 (38.24)    20:30.71 (39.02)
       21:07.40 (36.69)
 19 Rudy, Mindy            Lock Haven          20:00.00   21:46.67        
                  33.65     1:11.95 (38.30)     1:51.03 (39.08)     2:30.35 (39.32)
        3:09.78 (39.43)     3:48.99 (39.21)     4:28.62 (39.63)     5:07.85 (39.23)
        5:47.47 (39.62)     6:27.49 (40.02)     7:07.01 (39.52)     7:46.60 (39.59)
        8:26.35 (39.75)     9:06.06 (39.71)     9:46.12 (40.06)    10:25.87 (39.75)
       11:05.66 (39.79)    11:45.73 (40.07)    12:25.97 (40.24)    13:06.39 (40.42)
       13:46.61 (40.22)    14:26.83 (40.22)    15:07.36 (40.53)    15:47.58 (40.22)
       16:27.97 (40.39)    17:08.45 (40.48)    17:48.83 (40.38)    18:29.32 (40.49)
       19:09.45 (40.13)    19:49.45 (40.00)    20:29.22 (39.77)    21:08.86 (39.64)
       21:46.67 (37.81)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 15:52.81   12/6/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon            
        Pool: P 15:52.81   12/6/2002 Chris Pearson, CMU                        
'09 Champion:   17:13.70   12/5/2009 Alex Mathews, Grove City                  
                15:35.79  D2A
                15:45.55  D3A
                16:16.65  D3B
                16:26.83  D2B
                17:37.39  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, Dave M     FR Grove City          17:51.06   17:52.87         20  
                  28.75     1:00.27 (31.52)     1:32.55 (32.28)     2:04.74 (32.19)
        2:37.26 (32.52)     3:09.79 (32.53)     3:42.30 (32.51)     4:15.03 (32.73)
        4:47.94 (32.91)     5:20.60 (32.66)     5:53.52 (32.92)     6:25.94 (32.42)
        6:59.05 (33.11)     7:32.25 (33.20)     8:05.35 (33.10)     8:38.47 (33.12)
        9:11.34 (32.87)     9:44.78 (33.44)    10:16.99 (32.21)    10:49.88 (32.89)
       11:21.47 (31.59)    11:53.48 (32.01)    12:25.82 (32.34)    12:58.26 (32.44)
       13:31.49 (33.23)    14:04.55 (33.06)    14:37.70 (33.15)    15:10.71 (33.01)
       15:43.44 (32.73)    16:15.75 (32.31)    16:48.64 (32.89)    17:21.34 (32.70)
       17:52.87 (31.53)
  2 Kelly, Colin P      SR HIRA                18:15.68   17:58.59         17  
                  29.54     1:01.63 (32.09)     1:34.58 (32.95)     2:07.67 (33.09)
        2:40.68 (33.01)     3:13.17 (32.49)     3:45.79 (32.62)     4:19.31 (33.52)
        4:51.90 (32.59)     5:24.64 (32.74)     5:57.45 (32.81)     6:30.72 (33.27)
        7:03.62 (32.90)     7:36.97 (33.35)     8:10.21 (33.24)     8:43.48 (33.27)
        9:16.74 (33.26)     9:49.98 (33.24)    10:22.71 (32.73)    10:55.32 (32.61)
       11:28.41 (33.09)    12:01.53 (33.12)    12:34.61 (33.08)    13:07.49 (32.88)
       13:40.23 (32.74)    14:13.21 (32.98)    14:45.89 (32.68)    15:18.56 (32.67)
       15:51.19 (32.63)    16:23.87 (32.68)    16:56.31 (32.44)    17:28.16 (31.85)
       17:58.59 (30.43)
  3 Boutwell, Michael   JR W&J                 18:05.00   18:11.68         16  
                  28.81     1:00.16 (31.35)     1:32.57 (32.41)     2:04.81 (32.24)
        2:37.31 (32.50)     3:09.58 (32.27)     3:41.94 (32.36)     4:14.74 (32.80)
        4:47.43 (32.69)     5:19.76 (32.33)     5:52.78 (33.02)     6:25.49 (32.71)
        6:58.57 (33.08)     7:31.72 (33.15)     8:04.99 (33.27)     8:38.03 (33.04)
        9:10.92 (32.89)     9:43.86 (32.94)    10:16.73 (32.87)    10:49.82 (33.09)
       11:22.90 (33.08)    11:56.29 (33.39)    12:29.89 (33.60)    13:03.70 (33.81)
       13:37.56 (33.86)    14:11.85 (34.29)    14:46.20 (34.35)    15:20.29 (34.09)
       15:54.75 (34.46)    16:29.10 (34.35)    17:03.70 (34.60)    17:38.33 (34.63)
       18:11.68 (33.35)
  4 Vinyard, Ken G      FR Grove City          18:23.84   18:27.73         15  
                  29.94     1:01.83 (31.89)     1:34.99 (33.16)     2:07.88 (32.89)
        2:41.09 (33.21)     3:14.31 (33.22)     3:47.53 (33.22)     4:21.50 (33.97)
        4:55.33 (33.83)     5:29.20 (33.87)     6:02.86 (33.66)     6:36.75 (33.89)
        7:10.57 (33.82)     7:44.67 (34.10)     8:18.57 (33.90)     8:52.25 (33.68)
        9:26.69 (34.44)    10:00.23 (33.54)    10:33.95 (33.72)    11:07.78 (33.83)
       11:42.62 (34.84)    12:17.19 (34.57)    12:50.11 (32.92)    13:24.48 (34.37)
       13:58.29 (33.81)    14:32.15 (33.86)    15:06.35 (34.20)    15:40.80 (34.45)
       16:14.28 (33.48)    16:48.75 (34.47)    17:22.12 (33.37)    17:55.73 (33.61)
       18:27.73 (32.00)
  5 Laine, Mike S       FR Grove City          18:24.29   18:32.35         14  
                  29.36     1:02.56 (33.20)     1:36.56 (34.00)     2:10.51 (33.95)
        2:44.18 (33.67)     3:18.49 (34.31)     3:52.49 (34.00)     4:26.70 (34.21)
        5:01.37 (34.67)     5:36.24 (34.87)     6:10.87 (34.63)     6:45.61 (34.74)
        7:20.58 (34.97)     7:55.35 (34.77)     8:29.89 (34.54)     9:03.74 (33.85)
        9:37.74 (34.00)    10:12.10 (34.36)    10:46.65 (34.55)    11:20.73 (34.08)
       11:55.05 (34.32)    12:28.73 (33.68)    13:01.94 (33.21)    13:35.41 (33.47)
       14:08.89 (33.48)    14:42.07 (33.18)    15:15.74 (33.67)    15:49.14 (33.40)
       16:22.29 (33.15)    16:55.65 (33.36)    17:28.93 (33.28)    18:00.89 (31.96)
       18:32.35 (31.46)
  6 Fields, Job D       FR HIRA                19:04.23   18:36.21         13  
                  30.38     1:03.43 (33.05)     1:37.31 (33.88)     2:11.05 (33.74)
        2:45.19 (34.14)     3:18.78 (33.59)     3:52.59 (33.81)     4:26.28 (33.69)
        4:59.89 (33.61)     5:33.66 (33.77)     6:07.84 (34.18)     6:42.01 (34.17)
        7:16.22 (34.21)     7:50.42 (34.20)     8:24.63 (34.21)     8:58.97 (34.34)
        9:33.22 (34.25)    10:07.41 (34.19)    10:41.72 (34.31)    11:15.78 (34.06)
       11:50.04 (34.26)    12:24.29 (34.25)    12:58.88 (34.59)    13:33.05 (34.17)
       14:07.19 (34.14)    14:41.31 (34.12)    15:15.43 (34.12)    15:49.61 (34.18)
       16:23.55 (33.94)    16:57.74 (34.19)    17:31.41 (33.67)    18:04.78 (33.37)
       18:36.21 (31.43)
  7 Paone, Vincent      SO Misericordia        18:39.75   18:59.55         12  
                  30.12     1:03.86 (33.74)     1:38.57 (34.71)     2:13.42 (34.85)
        2:48.58 (35.16)     3:23.50 (34.92)     3:57.58 (34.08)     4:31.58 (34.00)
        5:05.82 (34.24)     5:40.46 (34.64)     6:14.79 (34.33)     6:49.37 (34.58)
        7:24.32 (34.95)     7:59.38 (35.06)     8:33.33 (33.95)     9:08.51 (35.18)
        9:42.82 (34.31)    10:17.87 (35.05)    10:52.55 (34.68)    11:28.07 (35.52)
       12:02.83 (34.76)    12:37.71 (34.88)    13:12.44 (34.73)    13:48.16 (35.72)
       14:23.63 (35.47)    14:58.59 (34.96)    15:33.71 (35.12)    16:08.75 (35.04)
       16:43.48 (34.73)    17:17.96 (34.48)    17:52.89 (34.93)    18:26.90 (34.01)
       18:59.55 (32.65)
  8 Martin, Jesse       FR Malone              18:59.08   19:10.56         11  
                  30.24     1:03.63 (33.39)     1:37.73 (34.10)     2:12.65 (34.92)
        2:47.65 (35.00)     3:21.71 (34.06)     3:56.68 (34.97)     4:31.79 (35.11)
        5:06.81 (35.02)     5:42.72 (35.91)     6:17.99 (35.27)     6:53.56 (35.57)
        7:28.96 (35.40)     8:04.53 (35.57)     8:40.05 (35.52)     9:15.80 (35.75)
        9:51.11 (35.31)    10:26.27 (35.16)    11:01.43 (35.16)    11:36.59 (35.16)
       12:11.94 (35.35)    12:47.17 (35.23)    13:22.62 (35.45)    13:58.10 (35.48)
       14:33.40 (35.30)    15:08.66 (35.26)    15:43.87 (35.21)    16:19.62 (35.75)
       16:54.78 (35.16)    17:29.70 (34.92)    18:03.70 (34.00)    18:37.52 (33.82)
       19:10.56 (33.04)
  9 Essington, Matthew  FR Misericordia        18:53.50   19:16.76          9  
                  30.13     1:03.68 (33.55)     1:38.25 (34.57)     2:13.69 (35.44)
        2:49.04 (35.35)     3:24.60 (35.56)     3:59.92 (35.32)     4:35.77 (35.85)
        5:12.06 (36.29)     5:47.76 (35.70)     6:23.29 (35.53)     6:59.32 (36.03)
        7:35.53 (36.21)     8:10.91 (35.38)     8:46.57 (35.66)     9:22.26 (35.69)
        9:58.12 (35.86)    10:33.40 (35.28)    11:08.99 (35.59)    11:44.84 (35.85)
       12:20.11 (35.27)    12:55.08 (34.97)    13:30.76 (35.68)    14:06.25 (35.49)
       14:41.89 (35.64)    15:16.97 (35.08)    15:52.21 (35.24)    16:27.36 (35.15)
       17:02.66 (35.30)    17:37.85 (35.19)    18:13.11 (35.26)    18:46.76 (33.65)
       19:16.76 (30.00)
 10 Cannizzaro, Nichol  SR Misericordia        18:06.75   19:17.70          7  
                  30.67     1:04.53 (33.86)     1:39.27 (34.74)     2:14.76 (35.49)
        2:50.33 (35.57)     3:25.59 (35.26)     4:01.14 (35.55)     4:36.86 (35.72)
        5:12.57 (35.71)     5:48.47 (35.90)     6:23.86 (35.39)     6:59.54 (35.68)
        7:35.39 (35.85)     8:11.42 (36.03)     8:47.19 (35.77)     9:23.18 (35.99)
        9:59.22 (36.04)    10:34.79 (35.57)    11:10.48 (35.69)    11:45.52 (35.04)
       12:20.67 (35.15)    12:56.13 (35.46)    13:31.86 (35.73)    14:07.31 (35.45)
       14:42.41 (35.10)    15:17.75 (35.34)    15:52.35 (34.60)    16:27.29 (34.94)
       17:01.89 (34.60)    17:36.75 (34.86)    18:11.43 (34.68)    18:45.53 (34.10)
       19:17.70 (32.17)
 11 Henley, Dan L       SO Grove City          19:19.83   19:20.15          6  
                  30.07     1:03.57 (33.50)     1:37.92 (34.35)     2:12.77 (34.85)
        2:46.86 (34.09)     3:22.09 (35.23)     3:56.80 (34.71)     4:31.56 (34.76)
        5:06.43 (34.87)     5:41.77 (35.34)     6:17.53 (35.76)     6:51.94 (34.41)
        7:27.39 (35.45)     8:02.88 (35.49)     8:38.03 (35.15)     9:14.49 (36.46)
        9:49.86 (35.37)    10:26.07 (36.21)    11:02.12 (36.05)    11:37.88 (35.76)
       12:13.64 (35.76)    12:49.36 (35.72)    13:24.79 (35.43)    13:59.83 (35.04)
       14:35.89 (36.06)    15:12.12 (36.23)    15:46.75 (34.63)    16:22.62 (35.87)
       16:58.72 (36.10)    17:34.72 (36.00)    18:10.19 (35.47)    18:45.81 (35.62)
       19:20.15 (34.34)
 12 Cregar, Sam B       SO HIRA                20:12.63   19:32.61          5  
                  30.69     1:04.36 (33.67)     1:39.02 (34.66)     2:14.14 (35.12)
        2:49.39 (35.25)     3:25.07 (35.68)     4:00.77 (35.70)     4:36.23 (35.46)
        5:11.73 (35.50)     5:47.46 (35.73)     6:23.21 (35.75)     6:59.07 (35.86)
        7:34.87 (35.80)     8:10.61 (35.74)     8:45.83 (35.22)     9:20.94 (35.11)
        9:56.57 (35.63)    10:31.96 (35.39)    11:07.35 (35.39)    11:43.13 (35.78)
       12:19.15 (36.02)    12:55.46 (36.31)    13:31.71 (36.25)    14:08.12 (36.41)
       14:44.56 (36.44)    15:20.75 (36.19)    15:57.22 (36.47)    16:33.26 (36.04)
       17:09.57 (36.31)    17:45.85 (36.28)    18:22.21 (36.36)    18:57.74 (35.53)
       19:32.61 (34.87)
 13 Eliason, Kevin M       Davis & Elkins      20:00.43   20:32.09          4  
                  31.99     1:08.17 (36.18)     1:45.61 (37.44)     2:23.01 (37.40)
        3:01.09 (38.08)     3:39.64 (38.55)     4:17.31 (37.67)     4:55.66 (38.35)
        5:33.81 (38.15)     6:12.52 (38.71)     6:50.66 (38.14)     7:28.42 (37.76)
        8:06.57 (38.15)     8:44.88 (38.31)     9:23.74 (38.86)    10:01.57 (37.83)
       10:39.62 (38.05)    11:17.00 (37.38)    11:54.75 (37.75)    12:31.16 (36.41)
       13:08.60 (37.44)    13:45.84 (37.24)    14:22.92 (37.08)    14:59.47 (36.55)
       15:36.19 (36.72)    16:12.78 (36.59)    16:49.80 (37.02)    17:27.21 (37.41)
       18:04.20 (36.99)    18:41.85 (37.65)    19:19.86 (38.01)    19:57.23 (37.37)
       20:32.09 (34.86)
 14 Roark, Adam L          HIRA                20:00.01   20:42.93          3  
                  32.51     1:07.38 (34.87)     1:43.20 (35.82)     2:19.57 (36.37)
        2:56.97 (37.40)     3:34.60 (37.63)     4:12.95 (38.35)     4:51.02 (38.07)
        5:29.67 (38.65)     6:08.57 (38.90)     6:47.26 (38.69)     7:25.88 (38.62)
        8:03.42 (37.54)     8:41.84 (38.42)     9:20.13 (38.29)     9:58.08 (37.95)
       10:35.97 (37.89)    11:13.72 (37.75)    11:51.85 (38.13)    12:29.79 (37.94)
       13:07.51 (37.72)    13:45.44 (37.93)    14:23.50 (38.06)    15:01.74 (38.24)
       15:40.37 (38.63)    16:18.77 (38.40)    16:56.79 (38.02)    17:34.95 (38.16)
       18:13.67 (38.72)    18:52.29 (38.62)    19:29.87 (37.58)    20:07.52 (37.65)
       20:42.93 (35.41)
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 254.30   12/5/2009 Bethany Haver, W&J                          
        Pool: P 453.85   2/21/1997 Diane Maiese, TCNJ                          
'09 Champion:   254.30   12/4/2009 Bethany Haver, Wash and Jeff                
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Bethany A       W&J                       NT     254.00         20  
  2 Woodward, Abbey        W&J                   202.80     214.00         17  
  3 Weeber, Rachel C    JR Grove City            183.45     192.65         16  
  4 McNeill, Stephanie  SR Grove City            190.55     186.45         15  
  5 White, Sarah           W&J                       NT     172.50         14  
  6 Ujano, Moriah K     FR Grove City            134.55     156.00         13  
  7 Taormina, Sara         W&J                   124.05     125.20         12  
  8 Kispert-Bostick, S  JR HIRA                  137.85     120.50         11  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 252.20   12/6/2002 Justin Piazza, Gannon                       
        Pool: P 454.85   2/10/2007 Joe Riddell, Grove City                     
'09 Champion:   210.90   12/4/2009 Kyle Grubbs, Grove City                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szott, John            W&J                   213.00     242.90         20  
  2 Weifenbach, Justin     W&J                   217.20     228.50         17  
  3 Melnik, Peter S     SO Grove City            136.04     153.90         16  
  4 Ivcic, Sam T        FR HIRA                  115.95     134.45         15  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 2:08.26   12/5/2009 Amanda Terray, Lock Haven                  
        Pool: P 2:05.09   2/14/2009 Megan Mier, Westminster                    
'09 Champion:   2:08.26   12/5/2009 Amanda Terray, Lock Haven                  
                2:02.59  D2A
                2:03.86  D3A
                2:07.59  D3B
                2:08.94  D2B
                2:15.19  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emert, Georgia E       Calu-Pa              2:14.62    2:08.72 D2B     20  
                  30.27     1:02.20 (31.93)     1:35.25 (33.05)     2:08.72 (33.47)
  2 Terray, Amanda         Lock Haven           2:10.22    2:10.53 PSAC    17  
                  29.86     1:02.73 (32.87)     1:37.07 (34.34)     2:10.53 (33.46)
  3 Travitz, Kasey A       Calu-Pa              2:13.57    2:14.33 PSAC    16  
                  31.48     1:05.28 (33.80)     1:39.80 (34.52)     2:14.33 (34.53)
  4 McKee, Katie           East Stroudsburg     2:19.87    2:17.80         15  
                  32.55     1:06.69 (34.14)     1:42.67 (35.98)     2:17.80 (35.13)
  5 Forish, Olivia G    SO Grove City           2:19.10    2:19.40         14  
                  32.31     1:07.23 (34.92)     1:43.34 (36.11)     2:19.40 (36.06)
  6 Leis, Kelsey           W&J                  2:19.06    2:20.42         13  
                  32.96     1:08.00 (35.04)     1:44.27 (36.27)     2:20.42 (36.15)
  7 Rowland, Amy           East Stroudsburg     2:20.88    2:20.95         12  
                  32.85     1:08.64 (35.79)     1:45.11 (36.47)     2:20.95 (35.84)
  8 Tecza, Ellie M         W&J                  2:22.68    2:20.97         11  
                  33.93     1:09.92 (35.99)     1:45.93 (36.01)     2:20.97 (35.04)
  9 Grzech, Breanna     FR Misericordia         2:23.26    2:21.04          9  
                  33.30     1:08.67 (35.37)     1:45.03 (36.36)     2:21.04 (36.01)
 10 Schuh, Megan C         Calu-Pa              2:15.13    2:21.58          7  
                  32.93     1:08.28 (35.35)     1:44.97 (36.69)     2:21.58 (36.61)
 11 Daversa, Sara M        Lock Haven           2:21.68    2:24.00          6  
                  33.04     1:09.44 (36.40)     1:47.29 (37.85)     2:24.00 (36.71)
 12 Andrews, Jaclyn T   SR W&J                  2:28.76    2:24.42          5  
                  33.99     1:10.11 (36.12)     1:47.31 (37.20)     2:24.42 (37.11)
 13 Groves, Serena      FR Malone               2:27.21    2:24.65          4  
                  34.28     1:11.19 (36.91)     1:48.51 (37.32)     2:24.65 (36.14)
 14 Welsh, Holly        FR Misericordia         2:28.59    2:25.11          3  
                  33.83     1:10.84 (37.01)     1:49.27 (38.43)     2:25.11 (35.84)
 15 McChensey, Megan S  JR Misericordia         2:25.95    2:26.50          2  
                  34.75     1:11.88 (37.13)     1:49.64 (37.76)     2:26.50 (36.86)
 16 Witherup, Chelsea      East Stroudsburg     2:26.51    2:28.93          1  
                  34.84     1:12.56 (37.72)     1:51.49 (38.93)     2:28.93 (37.44)
 17 Smith, Nicole       FR Misericordia         2:26.36    2:31.29        
                  34.98     1:12.17 (37.19)     1:51.28 (39.11)     2:31.29 (40.01)
 18 Radnich, Katherine  SO Malone               2:32.67    2:32.03        
                  34.71     1:12.32 (37.61)     1:52.33 (40.01)     2:32.03 (39.70)
 19 Young, Lindsey N    SO Misericordia         2:37.17    2:32.49        
                  34.11     1:12.93 (38.82)     1:52.49 (39.56)     2:32.49 (40.00)
 20 Ramsey, Abbey M     JR Misericordia         2:32.64    2:32.79        
                  36.27     1:14.10 (37.83)     1:54.07 (39.97)     2:32.79 (38.72)
 21 Gardner, Ashley L      Lock Haven           2:32.69    2:34.87        
                  36.10     1:15.23 (39.13)     1:55.37 (40.14)     2:34.87 (39.50)
 22 Bolin, Kathleen E      East Stroudsburg     2:34.98    2:38.36        
                  37.43     1:17.38 (39.95)     1:58.16 (40.78)     2:38.36 (40.20)
 23 Farkas, Kimberly    FR Malone               2:41.28    2:43.22        
                  36.66     1:17.87 (41.21)     2:01.30 (43.43)     2:43.22 (41.92)
 24 Peterson, Jessica   JR Grove City           2:45.02    2:47.21        
                  38.76     1:20.64 (41.88)     2:04.69 (44.05)     2:47.21 (42.52)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:50.51   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
        Pool: P 1:50.51   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
'09 Champion:   1:57.97   12/5/2009 Cam Coppelli, Grove City                   
                1:48.49  D2A
                1:49.93  D3A
                1:53.32  D3B
                1:54.83  D2B
                2:03.52  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rish, Andy             W&J                  2:02.69    2:02.30 PSAC    20  
                  28.57       59.79 (31.22)     1:31.75 (31.96)     2:02.30 (30.55)
  2 Annibali, Benjamin  FR Misericordia         2:06.76    2:03.57         17  
                  28.90     1:00.07 (31.17)     1:31.36 (31.29)     2:03.57 (32.21)
  3 Moates, Matthew T   JR Misericordia         2:10.21    2:04.38         16  
                  29.08     1:01.18 (32.10)     1:33.40 (32.22)     2:04.38 (30.98)
  4 Dehli, C.P. P       FR Grove City           2:06.73    2:05.90         15  
                  28.78     1:00.38 (31.60)     1:32.79 (32.41)     2:05.90 (33.11)
  5 Gebhart, Christoph     W&J                  2:08.45    2:06.89         14  
                  29.83     1:02.38 (32.55)     1:35.45 (33.07)     2:06.89 (31.44)
  6 Parry, Andrew J     SR Grove City           2:13.96    2:07.54         13  
                  30.30     1:02.46 (32.16)     1:35.38 (32.92)     2:07.54 (32.16)
  7 Foster, Collin A    JR Grove City           2:21.06    2:09.25         11.5
                  29.74     1:02.41 (32.67)     1:36.61 (34.20)     2:09.25 (32.64)
  7 Mock, Max D            W&J                  2:09.15    2:09.25         11.5
                  30.13     1:02.95 (32.82)     1:36.46 (33.51)     2:09.25 (32.79)
  9 McArdle, Collin     FR Malone               2:13.85    2:10.75          9  
                  30.21     1:03.48 (33.27)     1:37.56 (34.08)     2:10.75 (33.19)
 10 Brooks, Seth A      SO Grove City           2:14.69    2:12.77          7  
                  31.36     1:04.54 (33.18)     1:39.07 (34.53)     2:12.77 (33.70)
 11 Falis, James           W&J                  2:20.87    2:19.65          6  
                  31.92     1:06.42 (34.50)     1:43.51 (37.09)     2:19.65 (36.14)
 12 Engel, Philip       FR Malone               2:22.25    2:21.83          5  
                  34.04     1:09.83 (35.79)     1:46.30 (36.47)     2:21.83 (35.53)
 13 Neal, Christopher   SO Malone               2:23.29    2:22.76          4  
                  33.19     1:09.55 (36.36)     1:46.62 (37.07)     2:22.76 (36.14)
 14 Mannon, Pate P         Davis & Elkins       2:27.34    2:24.63          3  
                  34.11     1:10.50 (36.39)     1:47.88 (37.38)     2:24.63 (36.75)
 15 Griesmer, Jim R     SR HIRA                 2:28.48    2:27.28          2  
                  34.90     1:11.80 (36.90)     1:49.56 (37.76)     2:27.28 (37.72)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 52.00   12/5/2009 Melissa Gates, Cal U                         
        Pool: P 51.49   2/16/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
'09 Champion:   52.00   12/5/2009 Melissa Gates, Cal U                         
                50.89  D2A
                51.26  D3A
                52.69  D3B
                53.55  D2B
                55.35  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enslin, Clarissa       Calu-Pa                51.87      51.60ID3B     20  
                  24.74       51.60 (26.86)                                        
  2 Rehrig, Britt R        Lock Haven             54.15      53.98 PSAC    17  
                  25.64       53.98 (28.34)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Cj J         W&J                    54.22      54.05 PSAC    16  
                  25.98       54.05 (28.07)                                        
  4 Durham, Sam            Lock Haven             54.23      54.10 PSAC    15  
                  25.83       54.10 (28.27)                                        
  5 Machmer, Jessie L      Calu-Pa                54.69      54.46 PSAC    14  
                  26.39       54.46 (28.07)                                        
  6 Mixon, Chelsea      JR Misericordia           55.09      55.07 PSAC    13  
                  26.00       55.07 (29.07)                                        
  7 Nuhfer, Kelsey         Calu-Pa                54.62      55.74         12  
                  26.58       55.74 (29.16)                                        
  8 Bryk, Alicia        SR Misericordia           57.25      56.12         11  
                  26.81       56.12 (29.31)                                        
  9 Luzik, Brittany R   FR Misericordia           57.61      56.43          9  
                  26.75       56.43 (29.68)                                        
 10 Tremper, Andrea        East Stroudsburg       57.03      56.46          7  
                  27.32       56.46 (29.14)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Kiana      SO Misericordia           56.86      56.82          6  
                  27.18       56.82 (29.64)                                        
 12 Baglia, Janele M    FR Grove City             56.43      56.91          5  
                  27.34       56.91 (29.57)                                        
 13 Capretti, Kristen      Lock Haven             56.46      57.04          4  
                  26.76       57.04 (30.28)                                        
 14 Brooks, Jenna K        Lock Haven             56.55      57.24          3  
                  27.36       57.24 (29.88)                                        
 15 Supp, Jenna            W&J                    56.19      57.45          2  
                  27.49       57.45 (29.96)                                        
 16 Tugday, Ashley      SO Misericordia           59.84      57.49          1  
                  27.42       57.49 (30.07)                                        
 17 Douglas, Tiffani L  SR Grove City             57.86      57.81        
                  27.83       57.81 (29.98)                                        
 18 Navarro, Sarah         Lock Haven             56.10      58.05        
                  27.48       58.05 (30.57)                                        
 19 Fedorovich, Kyra       W&J                    58.45      58.10        
                  27.72       58.10 (30.38)                                        
 19 Franz, Emily A      SO Grove City             59.07      58.10        
                  27.96       58.10 (30.14)                                        
 21 Levenson, Zoe Y        W&J                    57.57      58.11        
                  27.58       58.11 (30.53)                                        
 22 Simmons, Caroline   JR Grove City             59.29      58.28        
                  28.25       58.28 (30.03)                                        
 23 Williams, Brittany     Lock Haven             57.90      58.46        
                  28.39       58.46 (30.07)                                        
 24 Alexander, Haley    FR W&J                    57.47      58.96        
                  27.91       58.96 (31.05)                                        
 25 Vagnoni, Rachel L      Lock Haven             58.85      59.01        
                  28.10       59.01 (30.91)                                        
 26 Buss, Gwen P           Lock Haven             56.79      59.04        
                  27.83       59.04 (31.21)                                        
 27 Robinson, Tara         East Stroudsburg       57.50      59.91        
                  27.83       59.91 (32.08)                                        
 28 Gruden, Jessie J    FR HIRA                   59.88    1:00.28        
                  29.34     1:00.28 (30.94)                                        
 29 Dipalo, Megan E     FR Misericordia           59.87    1:00.42        
                  28.49     1:00.42 (31.93)                                        
 30 Rachek, Claire E    SR HIRA                 1:00.25    1:00.62        
                  29.25     1:00.62 (31.37)                                        
 31 Berry, Brandi L        Lock Haven           1:03.41    1:00.66        
                  29.12     1:00.66 (31.54)                                        
 32 Kammerer, Lauren A     East Stroudsburg       59.13    1:00.77        
                  28.76     1:00.77 (32.01)                                        
 33 Baun, Cassie L         East Stroudsburg     1:02.95    1:01.16        
                  29.34     1:01.16 (31.82)                                        
 34 Steffes, Jackie        HIRA                   59.90    1:01.58        
                  28.74     1:01.58 (32.84)                                        
 35 Bruno, Michelle L   SO Misericordia              NT    1:01.84        
                  28.92     1:01.84 (32.92)                                        
 36 Whiting, Kate N     FR Grove City           1:03.14    1:02.11        
                  30.32     1:02.11 (31.79)                                        
 37 Hill, Monique       FR Salem Int.           1:05.29    1:02.84        
                  30.57     1:02.84 (32.27)                                        
 38 Kaleck, Sam            Lock Haven           1:02.41    1:02.91        
                  29.95     1:02.91 (32.96)                                        
 39 Robey, Ashley       FR Malone                    NT    1:02.93        
                  30.06     1:02.93 (32.87)                                        
 40 Davis, Valerie S       East Stroudsburg     1:03.00    1:03.70        
                  29.64     1:03.70 (34.06)                                        
 41 Perkins, Jacklyn    FR Malone               1:07.27    1:03.88        
                  31.19     1:03.88 (32.69)                                        
 42 Rudy, Mindy            Lock Haven           1:03.06    1:04.53        
                  30.60     1:04.53 (33.93)                                        
 43 Faulstick, Nicole      Lock Haven           1:04.20    1:05.61        
                  30.89     1:05.61 (34.72)                                        
 44 Mitchell, Meraya    SO HIRA                 1:08.41    1:06.64        
                  30.80     1:06.64 (35.84)                                        
 45 Koolman, Stephanie     Calu-Pa                   NT    1:06.80        
                  30.54     1:06.80 (36.26)                                        
 46 Maguire, Brittany      Lock Haven           1:07.81    1:07.00        
                  32.43     1:07.00 (34.57)                                        
 47 Farkas, Kimberly    FR Malone               1:07.01    1:07.35        
                  31.92     1:07.35 (35.43)                                        
 48 Kennedy, Catherine  SO Malone               1:07.10    1:08.32        
                  32.51     1:08.32 (35.81)                                        
 49 Skinner, Alyssa R      Calu-Pa              1:12.67    1:13.87        
                  35.32     1:13.87 (38.55)                                        
 50 Hunter, Leah K      SO HIRA                 1:19.10    1:17.64        
                  40.73     1:17.64 (36.91)                                        
 51 Brown, Carrie A        Davis & Elkins       1:07.16    1:23.14        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 45.29   12/2/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
        Pool: P 44.40   2/14/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
'09 Champion:   47.95   12/5/2009 Kirk Gagliardo, Grove City                   
                44.59  D2A
                44.98  D3A
                46.09  D3B
                46.95  D2B
                49.29  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Subda, Travis J     SR HIRA                   48.91      48.23 PSAC    20  
                  23.49       48.23 (24.74)                                        
  2 Vossler, Greg J     SR Misericordia           50.33      49.08 PSAC    17  
                  23.52       49.08 (25.56)                                        
  3 Grzech, Adam        SO Misericordia           49.75      49.23 PSAC    16  
                  23.68       49.23 (25.55)                                        
  4 Morales, Santiago   SR HIRA                   50.70      49.71         15  
                  23.99       49.71 (25.72)                                        
  5 Leuschner, E.J. J   FR Grove City             51.72      50.04         14  
                  24.36       50.04 (25.68)                                        
  6 Larson, Christian      W&J                    49.55      50.13         13  
                  24.02       50.13 (26.11)                                        
  7 Schollmeyer, Eric   JR Misericordia              NT      50.40         12  
                  23.89       50.40 (26.51)                                        
  8 Kintzing, James R   FR Grove City             51.20      50.42         11  
                  24.20       50.42 (26.22)                                        
  9 Kalakewich, Keyton     W&J                    50.04      50.52          9  
                  23.95       50.52 (26.57)                                        
 10 Smyth, Ian T        SO Grove City             51.13      50.73          7  
                  24.30       50.73 (26.43)                                        
 11 Brozena, Christoph  SO Misericordia           52.71      50.91          6  
                  24.38       50.91 (26.53)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Matt E   SR Grove City             51.26      51.09          5  
                  24.28       51.09 (26.81)                                        
 13 Wells, Dan S        SR Grove City             52.61      51.35          4  
                  24.16       51.35 (27.19)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Patrick    FR Misericordia           51.41      51.88          3  
                  24.28       51.88 (27.60)                                        
 15 Zuckerman, Dan M    SO Misericordia           52.99      52.19          2  
                  25.18       52.19 (27.01)                                        
 16 Shaheen, Seth J     JR Grove City             55.69      52.38          1  
                  24.93       52.38 (27.45)                                        
 17 Johnson, Michael G     W&J                    52.08      53.31        
                  25.56       53.31 (27.75)                                        
 18 Liggieri, Jon       FR Salem Int.             54.51      53.32        
                  25.65       53.32 (27.67)                                        
 19 Smidinger, Max         Davis & Elkins            NT      53.88        
                  25.33       53.88 (28.55)                                        
 20 Wallen, Jay M       FR Grove City                NT      54.03        
                  25.54       54.03 (28.49)                                        
 21 Douglas, Josiah D   SO Grove City             56.15      55.24        
                  25.96       55.24 (29.28)                                        
 22 Marr, David C       FR Grove City           1:00.10      55.50        
                  26.07       55.50 (29.43)                                        
 23 Jones, Ben T        FR Grove City             55.29      55.65        
                  26.03       55.65 (29.62)                                        
 24 Hess, Matt R        SO Grove City             56.53      55.70        
                  26.36       55.70 (29.34)                                        
 25 Vagt, Bryce A       FR Grove City           1:03.16      55.79        
                  26.60       55.79 (29.19)                                        
 26 Eliason, Kevin M       Davis & Elkins         58.47      55.90        
                  26.82       55.90 (29.08)                                        
 27 Albanese, Lorenzo      W&J                    58.55      57.01        
                  26.88       57.01 (30.13)                                        
 28 Walters, Greg E     FR Grove City             57.60      57.19        
                  27.81       57.19 (29.38)                                        
 29 Potvin, Remy           Davis & Elkins         58.99      57.93        
                  26.62       57.93 (31.31)                                        
 30 Combs, Shade C         Davis & Elkins            NT    1:00.93        
                  29.15     1:00.93 (31.78)                                        
 31 Engel, Philip       FR Malone               1:02.50    1:04.01        
                  30.17     1:04.01 (33.84)                                        
 32 Pardo, Carlos       SO HIRA                 1:09.91    1:09.61        
                  32.91     1:09.61 (36.70)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 2:23.08   12/2/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 2:21.13   2/16/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
'09 Champion:   2:30.74   12/5/2009 Kate Wilt, Grove City                      
                2:18.29  D2A
                2:20.76  D3A
                2:24.86  D3B
                2:26.45  D2B
                2:34.53  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Melissa C       Calu-Pa              2:33.79    2:26.61 PSAC    20  
                  32.90     1:10.38 (37.48)     1:48.22 (37.84)     2:26.61 (38.39)
  2 Sirkoch, Caitlyn       Calu-Pa              2:28.90    2:30.59 PSAC    17  
                  32.99     1:11.23 (38.24)     1:50.56 (39.33)     2:30.59 (40.03)
  3 Vavra, Sami T          East Stroudsburg     2:38.97    2:31.98 PSAC    16  
                  31.77     1:08.54 (36.77)     1:48.58 (40.04)     2:31.98 (43.40)
  4 Vogel, Brittany N      W&J                  2:30.22    2:34.30 PSAC    15  
                  34.22     1:12.44 (38.22)     1:53.13 (40.69)     2:34.30 (41.17)
  5 Andrews, Jami L     SO W&J                  2:36.63    2:36.26         14  
                  34.90     1:14.68 (39.78)     1:55.49 (40.81)     2:36.26 (40.77)
  6 Mutolo, Jamie L        Calu-Pa              2:37.12    2:36.72         13  
                  35.37     1:14.65 (39.28)     1:55.47 (40.82)     2:36.72 (41.25)
  7 Fallon, Caitlin P      East Stroudsburg     2:39.97    2:38.99         12  
                  36.28     1:16.51 (40.23)     1:58.04 (41.53)     2:38.99 (40.95)
  8 Scotchlas, Sarah A     East Stroudsburg     2:42.28    2:39.90         11  
                  37.04     1:16.52 (39.48)     1:58.97 (42.45)     2:39.90 (40.93)
  9 Fleming, Amy J      JR Grove City           2:39.41    2:40.62          9  
                  36.23     1:17.49 (41.26)     1:59.16 (41.67)     2:40.62 (41.46)
 10 Karmondy, Beth A    FR Misericordia         2:37.12    2:41.02          7  
                  35.37     1:16.88 (41.51)     1:59.20 (42.32)     2:41.02 (41.82)
 11 Roscioli, Sarah        East Stroudsburg     2:33.23    2:41.72          6  
                  35.82     1:17.05 (41.23)     1:59.11 (42.06)     2:41.72 (42.61)
 12 McChensey, Megan S  JR Misericordia         2:41.88    2:42.78          5  
                  36.63     1:18.82 (42.19)     2:00.50 (41.68)     2:42.78 (42.28)
 13 Perry, Chelsea      FR Malone               2:38.59    2:43.21          4  
                  35.26     1:16.14 (40.88)     1:59.52 (43.38)     2:43.21 (43.69)
 14 Nelson, Katlyn      SR Misericordia         2:42.57    2:43.95          3  
                  37.10     1:19.08 (41.98)     2:02.14 (43.06)     2:43.95 (41.81)
 15 Wummer, Margot G       W&J                  2:36.76    2:44.06          2  
                  36.22     1:18.10 (41.88)     2:01.09 (42.99)     2:44.06 (42.97)
 16 McCurley, Caitlin   JR HIRA                 2:46.49    2:46.96          1  
                  38.42     1:22.21 (43.79)     2:06.09 (43.88)     2:46.96 (40.87)
 17 Hess, Kaley M       FR Grove City           2:43.46    2:47.26        
                  37.30     1:20.32 (43.02)     2:04.16 (43.84)     2:47.26 (43.10)
 18 Basile, Danielle I  SR Misericordia         2:44.80    2:47.64        
                  36.02     1:17.65 (41.63)     2:02.07 (44.42)     2:47.64 (45.57)
 19 Learn, Bryanna R       Calu-Pa                   NT    2:52.81        
                  39.31     1:23.30 (43.99)     2:07.94 (44.64)     2:52.81 (44.87)
 20 Nosal, Sarah M      FR Grove City           2:55.10    2:53.47        
                  38.42     1:22.05 (43.63)     2:07.95 (45.90)     2:53.47 (45.52)
 21 Huffman, Lora       FR Malone               2:55.62    2:54.02        
                  38.78     1:23.06 (44.28)     2:08.69 (45.63)     2:54.02 (45.33)
 22 Saywell, Mackenzie  SR HIRA                 2:52.92    2:56.00        
                  39.57     1:24.58 (45.01)     2:10.50 (45.92)     2:56.00 (45.50)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 2:07.67   12/4/2004 Brian Hunter, Carnegie Mellon              
        Pool: P 2:03.47   2/20/2010 Ben Gutman, Westminster                    
'09 Champion:   2:11.04   12/5/2009 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                   
                2:02.19  D2A
                2:02.83  D3A
                2:06.71  D3B
                2:09.77  D2B
                2:19.24  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeffrey T    SR Misericordia         2:10.40    2:06.94ID2B     20  
                  28.07       59.92 (31.85)     1:32.98 (33.06)     2:06.94 (33.96)
  2 Ranson, Douglas W   FR Misericordia         2:19.46    2:16.45 PSAC    17  
                  30.75     1:04.92 (34.17)     1:40.27 (35.35)     2:16.45 (36.18)
  3 Walker, Noah N      FR Grove City           2:20.94    2:23.00         16  
                  31.48     1:07.25 (35.77)     1:44.55 (37.30)     2:23.00 (38.45)
  4 Archibald, Drew E   SO Grove City           2:25.93    2:23.34         15  
                  32.73     1:07.84 (35.11)     1:46.05 (38.21)     2:23.34 (37.29)
  5 Mahan, Matt J       JR Grove City           2:31.62    2:25.76         14  
                  31.70     1:08.57 (36.87)     1:47.09 (38.52)     2:25.76 (38.67)
  6 Dougherty, Brenden  SR Misericordia         2:31.13    2:26.01         13  
                  32.55     1:09.21 (36.66)     1:47.47 (38.26)     2:26.01 (38.54)
  7 Labagh, Michael     SR Misericordia         2:24.66    2:26.26         12  
                  32.18     1:08.67 (36.49)     1:47.64 (38.97)     2:26.26 (38.62)
  8 Astalos, Ryan       FR HIRA                 2:25.99    2:28.84         11  
                  32.50     1:10.47 (37.97)     1:50.31 (39.84)     2:28.84 (38.53)
  9 Ametrano, Nicholas  SO Misericordia         2:38.68    2:34.91          9  
                  32.94     1:12.29 (39.35)     1:53.59 (41.30)     2:34.91 (41.32)
 10 Murphy, Chad B         Davis & Elkins       2:33.37    2:35.57          7  
                  34.39     1:13.96 (39.57)     1:55.47 (41.51)     2:35.57 (40.10)
 11 Tenney, Tyler J        W&J                  2:32.46    2:36.92          6  
                  34.09     1:13.19 (39.10)     1:55.29 (42.10)     2:36.92 (41.63)
 12 Sjoberg, Erik       SR Malone               2:51.35    2:48.67          5  
                  36.73     1:19.03 (42.30)     2:03.65 (44.62)     2:48.67 (45.02)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 2:03.76   12/6/2002 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
        Pool: P 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
'09 Champion:   2:12.65   12/5/2009 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                 
                2:03.19  D2A
                2:04.98  D3A
                2:08.59  D3B
                2:10.80  D2B
                2:19.22  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Bruna        Calu-Pa              2:10.51    2:11.01 PSAC    20  
                  29.86     1:02.84 (32.98)     1:36.27 (33.43)     2:11.01 (34.74)
  2 Dagg, Katlin M         W&J                  2:13.76    2:13.78 PSAC    17  
                  29.62     1:03.15 (33.53)     1:37.84 (34.69)     2:13.78 (35.94)
  3 Schafer, Allison       East Stroudsburg     2:20.76    2:15.40 PSAC    16  
                  29.90     1:03.56 (33.66)     1:38.77 (35.21)     2:15.40 (36.63)
  4 Lawson, Kimberly       East Stroudsburg     2:18.82    2:17.12 PSAC    15  
                  28.87     1:02.27 (33.40)     1:38.79 (36.52)     2:17.12 (38.33)
  5 Milstead, Shannon      Lock Haven           2:20.37    2:19.04 PSAC    14  
                  30.80     1:05.91 (35.11)     1:41.99 (36.08)     2:19.04 (37.05)
  6 Cassano, Larissa J  JR Grove City           2:25.74    2:22.29         13  
                  32.07     1:08.63 (36.56)     1:45.75 (37.12)     2:22.29 (36.54)
  7 Bureau, Heather M      Calu-Pa                   NT    2:23.15         12  
                  31.37     1:07.85 (36.48)     1:45.65 (37.80)     2:23.15 (37.50)
  8 Condus, Crissy E    SR Misericordia         2:22.95    2:23.31         11  
                  31.53     1:06.27 (34.74)     1:44.46 (38.19)     2:23.31 (38.85)
  9 Lysun, Christina       Calu-Pa              2:37.33    2:24.10          9  
                  31.51     1:07.79 (36.28)     1:45.48 (37.69)     2:24.10 (38.62)
 10 Taylor, Kristin A      Lock Haven           2:23.78    2:25.35          7  
                  30.48     1:05.76 (35.28)     1:44.32 (38.56)     2:25.35 (41.03)
 11 Osowski, Ana R         East Stroudsburg     2:27.22    2:26.68          6  
                  32.24     1:08.95 (36.71)     1:47.48 (38.53)     2:26.68 (39.20)
 12 Hitley, Brianna     SO Misericordia         2:30.90    2:30.31          5  
                  33.20     1:10.53 (37.33)     1:50.47 (39.94)     2:30.31 (39.84)
 13 Smith, Lindsay E       W&J                  2:24.21    2:31.58          4  
                  33.66     1:11.83 (38.17)     1:51.52 (39.69)     2:31.58 (40.06)
 14 Rinehimer, Laura    JR Misericordia         2:40.54    2:32.51          3  
                  32.97     1:11.05 (38.08)     1:51.82 (40.77)     2:32.51 (40.69)
 15 Dorschel, Amelia    JR HIRA                 2:26.54    2:33.27          2  
                  32.97     1:12.04 (39.07)     1:53.39 (41.35)     2:33.27 (39.88)
 16 Berky, Molly E      SO Misericordia         2:37.14    2:36.05          1  
                  34.53     1:15.03 (40.50)     1:55.62 (40.59)     2:36.05 (40.43)
 17 Simmons, Caroline   JR Grove City           2:31.96    2:36.84        
                  34.12     1:12.63 (38.51)     1:53.73 (41.10)     2:36.84 (43.11)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:50.92   12/4/2004 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
        Pool: P 1:50.92   12/4/2004 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
'09 Champion:   2:00.08   12/5/2009 Zach Wegman, Hiram                         
                1:49.39  D2A
                1:50.86  D3A
                1:53.87  D3B
                1:55.76  D2B
                2:04.51  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegman, Zach B      SR HIRA                 2:02.58    1:58.39 PSAC    20  
                  26.79       56.21 (29.42)     1:26.77 (30.56)     1:58.39 (31.62)
  2 Gabriele, Louis M   FR Grove City           2:08.73    1:58.87 PSAC    17  
                  25.20       54.59 (29.39)     1:25.94 (31.35)     1:58.87 (32.93)
  3 Weeks, Jonathan        W&J                  2:01.85    2:04.17 PSAC    16  
                  27.09       57.69 (30.60)     1:30.03 (32.34)     2:04.17 (34.14)
  4 O'Toole, Pat R         W&J                  2:15.20    2:06.55         15  
                  28.81     1:00.95 (32.14)     1:33.48 (32.53)     2:06.55 (33.07)
  5 Suchin, Jon R       SO Grove City           2:07.07    2:10.44         14  
                  28.12     1:00.11 (31.99)     1:34.04 (33.93)     2:10.44 (36.40)
  6 Boutwell, Michael   JR W&J                  2:12.77    2:13.27         13  
                  28.22     1:00.94 (32.72)     1:35.88 (34.94)     2:13.27 (37.39)
  7 Putt, Andy J           W&J                  2:12.48    2:14.04         12  
                  28.81     1:01.88 (33.07)     1:36.86 (34.98)     2:14.04 (37.18)
  8 Shearer, Randy         HIRA                 2:29.44    2:21.19         11  
                  30.64     1:05.62 (34.98)     1:41.83 (36.21)     2:21.19 (39.36)
  9 Smidinger, Max         Davis & Elkins            NT    2:29.57          9  
                  28.90     1:05.25 (36.35)     1:45.59 (40.34)     2:29.57 (43.98)
 10 Kithcart, Greg P    FR HIRA                 2:39.97    2:38.98          7  
                  33.25     1:12.24 (38.99)     1:55.25 (43.01)     2:38.98 (43.73)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 3:37.37   12/5/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
        Pool: P 3:32.00   2/20/2010 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, N Keibler, S Page, A Palumbo              
'09 Champion:   3:37.37   12/5/2009 Grove City, Grove City                     
                         J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
                3:27.84  D3A
                3:28.39  D2A
                3:31.09  D2B
                3:33.95  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA  'A'            3:28.69    3:30.70PD2B     40  
     1) Enslin, Clarissa                2) Machmer, Jessie L              
     3) Bolt, Stephanie                 4) Gates, Melissa C               
                  24.80       52.04 (52.04)     1:17.57 (25.53)     1:46.21 (54.17)
        2:12.00 (25.79)     2:40.29 (54.08)     3:04.41 (24.12)     3:30.70 (50.41)
  2 East Stroudsburg University  'A'            3:44.89    3:42.25         34  
     1) Vavra, Sami T                   2) Tremper, Andrea                
     3) Lawson, Kimberly                4) Roscioli, Sarah                
                  25.89       54.85 (54.85)     1:21.98 (27.13)     1:51.46 (56.61)
        2:18.10 (26.64)     2:47.12 (55.66)     3:13.24 (26.12)     3:42.25 (55.13)
  3 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         3:43.14    3:42.69         32  
     1) Vogel, Brittany N               2) Supp, Jenna                    
     3) Tecza, Ellie M                  4) Corcoran, Cj J                 
                  26.67       56.19 (56.19)     1:23.34 (27.15)     1:53.15 (56.96)
        2:19.27 (26.12)     2:48.94 (55.79)     3:14.56 (25.62)     3:42.69 (53.75)
  4 Misericordia University  'A'                3:46.81    3:43.25         30  
     1) Ramirez, Kiana SO               2) Bryk, Alicia SR                
     3) Luzik, Brittany R FR            4) Mixon, Chelsea JR              
                  27.21       57.05 (57.05)     1:22.81 (25.76)     1:52.74 (55.69)
        2:19.51 (26.77)     2:49.23 (56.49)     3:14.47 (25.24)     3:43.25 (54.02)
  5 California University of PA  'B'            3:43.56    3:46.88         28  
     1) Emert, Georgia E                2) Mutolo, Jamie L                
     3) Nuhfer, Kelsey                  4) Sirkoch, Caitlyn               
                  26.69       55.55 (55.55)     1:23.59 (28.04)     1:54.94 (59.39)
        2:21.00 (26.06)     2:50.38 (55.44)     3:17.19 (26.81)     3:46.88 (56.50)
  6 Lock Haven University  'A'                  3:46.45    3:49.23         26  
     1) Brooks, Jenna K                 2) Navarro, Sarah                 
     3) Milstead, Shannon M             4) Williams, Brittany             
                  27.16       57.17 (57.17)     1:24.19 (27.02)     1:54.19 (57.02)
        2:21.49 (27.30)     2:51.02 (56.83)     3:18.46 (27.44)     3:49.23 (58.21)
  7 Grove City College  'A'                     3:50.99    3:50.49         24  
     1) Yeatts, Kaitlin R SO            2) Douglas, Tiffani L SR          
     3) Forish, Olivia G SO             4) Baglia, Janele M FR            
                  27.62       57.89 (57.89)     1:26.06 (28.17)     1:56.16 (58.27)
        2:22.59 (26.43)     2:53.41 (57.25)     3:20.21 (26.80)     3:50.49 (57.08)
  8 Misericordia University  'B'                3:59.85    3:54.82         22  
     1) Welsh, Holly FR                 2) Basile, Danielle I SR          
     3) Dipalo, Megan E FR              4) Tugday, Ashley SO              
                  28.13       58.20 (58.20)     1:25.74 (27.54)     1:56.83 (58.63)
        2:24.64 (27.81)   2:57.31 (1:00.48)     3:24.29 (26.98)     3:54.82 (57.51)
  9 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'         3:50.69    3:57.07         18  
     1) Andrews, Jaclyn T SR            2) Dagg, Katlin M                 
     3) Fedorovich, Kyra                4) Levenson, Zoe Y                
                  28.13       59.39 (59.39)     1:28.06 (28.67)   2:00.80 (1:01.41)
        2:28.54 (27.74)     2:59.63 (58.83)     3:26.62 (26.99)     3:57.07 (57.44)
 10 East Stroudsburg University  'B'            3:49.10    3:57.17         14  
     1) Schafer, Allison                2) Kammerer, Lauren A             
     3) Robinson, Tara                  4) Rowland, Amy                   
                  28.02       57.99 (57.99)     1:26.55 (28.56)   1:59.55 (1:01.56)
        2:27.17 (27.62)   2:59.76 (1:00.21)     3:26.57 (26.81)     3:57.17 (57.41)
 11 Grove City College  'B'                     4:04.41    3:57.88         12  
     1) Simmons, Caroline M JR          2) Cassano, Larissa J JR          
     3) Baur, Kristi N FR               4) Hess, Kaley M FR               
                  28.86       58.98 (58.98)     1:27.76 (28.78)   1:59.51 (1:00.53)
        2:27.40 (27.89)     2:59.22 (59.71)     3:26.48 (27.26)     3:57.88 (58.66)
 12 Hiram College  'A'                          3:56.36    3:59.89         10  
     1) Szanto, Becca JR                2) Rachek, Claire E SR            
     3) Steffes, Jackie                 4) Gruden, Jessie J FR            
                  28.21       59.45 (59.45)     1:27.11 (27.66)     1:58.53 (59.08)
        2:26.85 (28.32)   2:59.95 (1:01.42)     3:28.44 (28.49)     3:59.89 (59.94)
 13 Lock Haven University  'B'                  4:00.00    4:00.82          8  
     1) Conklin, Ciara L                2) Druby, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Kinard, Janel                   4) Campbell, Kasey                
                  29.37   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:28.80 (27.71)     2:00.69 (59.60)
        2:30.09 (29.40)   3:02.44 (1:01.75)     3:30.30 (27.86)     4:00.82 (58.38)
 14 Washington & Jefferson College  'C'         3:54.25    4:00.88          6  
     1) Alexander, Haley FR             2) Wummer, Margot G               
     3) Couch, Emily C                  4) Diaz, Bella X                  
                  28.75   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:29.30 (28.89)   2:01.21 (1:00.80)
        2:29.51 (28.30)   3:01.86 (1:00.65)     3:29.95 (28.09)     4:00.88 (59.02)
 15 Misericordia University  'C'                4:00.98    4:02.57          4  
     1) Grzech, Breanna FR              2) Smith, Nicole FR               
     3) Rinehimer, Laura JR             4) Buxton, Hailey C FR            
                  28.20       58.49 (58.49)     1:26.57 (28.08)   1:58.93 (1:00.44)
        2:27.77 (28.84)   3:00.59 (1:01.66)     3:29.96 (29.37)   4:02.57 (1:01.98)
 16 Malone University  'A'                      4:05.65    4:04.96          2  
     1) Groves, Serena FR               2) Duncan, Emily FR               
     3) Huffman, Lora FR                4) Perry, Chelsea FR              
                  29.02   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:29.35 (28.84)   2:01.85 (1:01.34)
        2:31.06 (29.21)   3:03.82 (1:01.97)     3:32.85 (29.03)   4:04.96 (1:01.14)
 17 Hiram College  'B'                          4:10.01    4:11.72        
     1) Dorschel, Amelia JR             2) Covell, Kelsey A SR            
     3) Saywell, Mackenzie J SR         4) McCurley, Caitlin E JR         
                  29.82   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:32.12 (29.34)   2:04.67 (1:01.89)
        2:34.69 (30.02)   3:09.37 (1:04.70)     3:39.25 (29.88)   4:11.72 (1:02.35)
 18 East Stroudsburg University  'D'            4:15.00    4:12.08        
     1) Bereznay, Tami A                2) Bolin, Kathleen E              
     3) Davis, Valerie S                4) Fallon, Caitlin P              
                  29.56   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:34.11 (32.35)   2:09.69 (1:07.93)
        2:38.79 (29.10)   3:12.06 (1:02.37)     3:41.07 (29.01)   4:12.08 (1:00.02)
 19 Malone University  'B'                           NT    4:26.09        
     1) Radnich, Katherine SO           2) Robey, Ashley FR               
     3) Kennedy, Catherine SO           4) Farkas, Kimberly FR            
                  32.27   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:36.64 (29.37)   2:10.10 (1:02.83)
        2:42.39 (32.29)   3:18.43 (1:08.33)     3:49.09 (30.66)   4:26.09 (1:07.66)
 20 Lock Haven University  'C'                  4:04.00    4:28.91        
     1) Rudy, Mindy                     2) Gardner, Ashley L              
     3) Faulstick, Nicole M             4) Maguire, Brittany              
                  30.56   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:37.52 (32.99)   2:14.43 (1:09.90)
        2:45.03 (30.60)   3:20.61 (1:06.18)     3:53.38 (32.77)   4:28.91 (1:08.30)
 -- East Stroudsburg University  'C'            4:01.21         DQ        
     1) Osowski, Ana R                  2) Witherup, Chelsea              
     3) Baun, Cassie L                  4) Scotchlas, Sarah A             
                  28.84   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:30.31 (30.01)   2:02.76 (1:02.46)
        2:31.58 (28.82)   3:04.18 (1:01.42)     3:31.42 (27.24)          DQ (58.26)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 3:05.57   12/6/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         K Gagliardo, P Larsen, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
        Pool: P 3:04.98   2/11/2006 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         T Whitbeck, D Snyder, B Haring, C Courage         
'09 Champion:   3:12.72   12/5/2009 Grove City, Grove City                     
                         N Nielsen, E Fairchild, N Hamilton, K Gagliardo   
                3:00.73  D3A
                3:01.09  D2A
                3:04.99  D2B
                3:05.40  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                3:24.47    3:15.97         40  
     1) Grzech, Adam SO                 2) Schollmeyer, Eric C JR         
     3) Vossler, Greg J SR              4) Clark, Jeffrey T SR            
                  23.73       51.28 (51.28)                         1:39.22 (47.94)
        2:01.66 (22.44)     2:27.49 (48.27)     2:50.47 (22.98)     3:15.97 (48.48)
  2 Hiram College  'A'                          3:23.90    3:18.21         34  
     1) Morales, Santiago SR            2) Wegman, Zach B SR              
     3) Kelly, Colin P SR               4) Subda, Travis J SR             
                  24.05       49.93 (49.93)     1:14.00 (24.07)     1:40.48 (50.55)
        2:04.03 (23.55)     2:30.17 (49.69)     2:53.17 (23.00)     3:18.21 (48.04)
  3 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         3:18.77    3:19.30         32  
     1) Kalakewich, Keyton              2) Rish, Andy                     
     3) Larson, Christian D             4) Weeks, Jonathan                
                  23.95       50.82 (50.82)     1:13.89 (23.07)     1:40.13 (49.31)
        2:03.88 (23.75)     2:30.60 (50.47)     2:53.76 (23.16)     3:19.30 (48.70)
  4 Misericordia University  'B'                3:28.70    3:19.59         30  
     1) Essington, Matthew FR           2) Moates, Matthew T JR           
     3) Ranson, Douglas W FR            4) Brozena, Christopher SO        
                  24.46       50.41 (50.41)     1:13.26 (22.85)     1:38.88 (48.47)
        2:02.62 (23.74)     2:29.25 (50.37)     2:52.63 (23.38)     3:19.59 (50.34)
  5 Grove City College  'A'                     3:24.75    3:20.99         28  
     1) Kintzing, James R FR            2) Smyth, Ian T SO                
     3) Armstrong, Matt E SR            4) Leuschner, E.J. J FR           
                  24.08       50.81 (50.81)     1:14.74 (23.93)     1:41.31 (50.50)
        2:05.18 (23.87)     2:31.30 (49.99)     2:55.15 (23.85)     3:20.99 (49.69)
  6 Grove City College  'C'                     3:39.35    3:23.84         26  
     1) Dehli, C.P. P FR                2) Parry, Andrew J SR             
     3) Mahan, Matt J JR                4) Foster, Collin A JR            
                  23.66       50.52 (50.52)     1:14.60 (24.08)     1:41.38 (50.86)
        2:06.00 (24.62)     2:33.63 (52.25)     2:57.04 (23.41)     3:23.84 (50.21)
  7 Grove City College  'B'                     3:32.03    3:24.30         24  
     1) Gabriele, Louis M FR            2) Wells, Dan S SR                
     3) Vinyard, Ken G FR               4) Suchin, Jon R SO               
                  23.50       48.98 (48.98)     1:12.89 (23.91)     1:40.01 (51.03)
        2:03.81 (23.80)     2:31.10 (51.09)     2:55.82 (24.72)     3:24.30 (53.20)
  8 Misericordia University  'C'                3:31.52    3:27.05         22  
     1) Annibali, Benjamin FR           2) Paone, Vincent SO              
     3) Vasta, Luke M FR                4) Zuckerman, Dan M SO            
                  24.64       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.43 (24.49)     1:43.98 (53.04)
        2:07.24 (23.26)     2:34.32 (50.34)     2:58.88 (24.56)     3:27.05 (52.73)
  9 Grove City College  'D'                     3:42.78    3:33.10         18  
     1) Shaheen, Seth J JR              2) Wallen, Jay M FR               
     3) Archibald, Drew E SO            4) Bossert, Dave M FR             
                  25.01       52.91 (52.91)     1:17.51 (24.60)     1:45.46 (52.55)
        2:10.23 (24.77)     2:37.25 (51.79)     3:03.10 (25.85)     3:33.10 (55.85)
 10 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'         3:32.00    3:33.53         14  
     1) Johnson, Michael G              2) Gebhart, Christopher C         
     3) O'Toole, Pat R                  4) Mock, Max D                    
                  26.21       54.07 (54.07)     1:18.49 (24.42)     1:45.66 (51.59)
        2:11.53 (25.87)     2:40.25 (54.59)     3:05.00 (24.75)     3:33.53 (53.28)
 11 Hiram College  'B'                          3:45.54    3:39.07         12  
     1) Astalos, Ryan FR                2) Fields, Job D FR               
     3) Roark, Adam L                   4) Shearer, Randy                 
                  25.62       53.61 (53.61)     1:20.19 (26.58)     1:49.39 (55.78)
        2:14.81 (25.42)     2:43.04 (53.65)     3:09.40 (26.36)     3:39.07 (56.03)
 12 Grove City College  'E'                     3:46.65    3:41.64         10  
     1) Griffin, Garrett W SO           2) Douglas, Josiah D SO           
     3) Jones, Ben T FR                 4) Hess, Matt R SO                
                  25.91       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.70 (25.74)     1:50.01 (55.05)
        2:16.16 (26.15)     2:45.65 (55.64)     3:11.81 (26.16)     3:41.64 (55.99)
 13 Malone University  'A'                      3:51.29    3:45.63          8  
     1) Martin, Jesse FR                2) Engel, Philip FR               
     3) Neal, Christopher SO            4) McArdle, Collin FR             
                  26.62       55.67 (55.67)     1:23.57 (27.90)     1:55.16 (59.49)
        2:22.21 (27.05)     2:52.22 (57.06)     3:17.62 (25.40)     3:45.63 (53.41)
 14 Davis & Elkins College  'A'                 3:46.96    3:49.33          6  
     1) Mannon, Pate P                  2) Potvin, Remy                   
     3) Eliason, Kevin M                4) Smidinger, Max                 
                  27.34       57.17 (57.17)     1:25.84 (28.67)     1:56.75 (59.58)
        2:24.67 (27.92)     2:55.21 (58.46)     3:20.24 (25.03)     3:49.33 (54.12)
 15 Hiram College  'C'                          4:01.24    4:07.56          4  
     1) Cregar, Sam B SO                2) Pardo, Carlos SO               
     3) Griesmer, Jim R SR              4) Kithcart, Greg P FR            
                  27.28       57.69 (57.69)     1:30.10 (32.41)   2:08.48 (1:10.79)
        2:36.03 (27.55)     3:07.22 (58.74)     3:36.11 (28.89)   4:07.56 (1:00.34)
 
Event 101T  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 24.46     12/1998 Sarah Erdos, Grove City                      
        Pool: P 23.85   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
 GCC Varsity: G 25.01    2/9/2006 Christie Hebda, Grove City                   
                23.39  D2A
                23.56  D3A
                24.10  D3B
                24.50  D2B
                25.28  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Brooks, Jenna K              Lock Haven                NT     X25.39        
 -- Vagnoni, Rachel L            Lock Haven                NT     X26.53        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 101                   
 
  1. California University of PA       883.5   2. Washington & Jefferson College      716
  3. Lock Haven University             610.5   4. East Stroudsburg University         563
  5. Misericordia University           541.5   6. Grove City College                376.5
  7. Hiram College                        62   8. Malone University                    56
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 101                    
 
  1. Grove City College                 1164   2. Misericordia University          1064.5
  3. Washington & Jefferson College      640   4. Hiram College                     548.5
  5. Malone University                    93   6. Davis & Elkins College               78