Licensed to Grove City College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/5/2011 07:04 PM
                    St. Vincent vs. Grove City - 11/5/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                NT    1:51.99        
     1) Cassano, Lauren FR              2) r:+0.0 Palumbo, Angela JR      
     3) r:+0.0 Ryan, Jenny JR           4) r:+0.0 Riesmeyer, Katie JR     
              29.10     1:00.55 (31.45)     1:26.88 (26.33)     1:51.99 (25.11)
  2 Saint Vincent College  'A'                             NT    1:55.35        
     1) Smrekar, Jess FR                2) r:0.11 Dunleavy, Christine SR  
     3) r:0.33 Taylor, Alyssa SO        4) r:0.62 Ferraco, Alexis FR      
              30.29     1:01.85 (31.56)     1:29.79 (27.94)     1:55.35 (25.56)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                                NT    1:56.68        
     1) Forish, Liv JR                  2) r:+0.0 Hess, Kaley SO          
     3) r:0.20 Melnik, Amy FR           4) r:0.36 Franz, Emily JR         
              30.86     1:03.26 (32.40)     1:31.37 (28.11)     1:56.68 (25.31)
  4 Saint Vincent College  'B'                             NT    1:59.02        
     1) Kennedy, Jess SR                2) r:+0.0 Linstrum, Kelsey SO     
     3) r:+0.0 Robbins, Sarah FR        4) r:+0.0 Dempsey, Maggie SR      
              31.43     1:05.88 (34.45)     1:33.36 (27.48)     1:59.02 (25.66)
  5 Grove City College  'C'                                NT   x1:59.74        
     1) Keibler, Natalie JR             2) r:0.27 Rudolf, Emma FR         
     3) r:0.34 Shimrock, Michelle JR    4) r:0.36 Baglia, Janele SO       
              31.40     1:04.43 (33.03)     1:33.87 (29.44)     1:59.74 (25.87)
  6 Saint Vincent College  'C'                             NT   x2:07.24        
     1) Gibbons, Paige SO               2) r:+0.0 Ruffner, Molly FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Claybrooks, Carolyn SO   4) r:+0.0 Dempsey, Caitlin SO     
              35.54     1:10.78 (35.24)     1:39.35 (28.57)     2:07.24 (27.89)
  7 Grove City College  'D'                                NT   x2:07.59        
     1) Funk, Elizabeth FR              2) r:0.44 Gregorchik, Faith FR    
     3) r:0.37 Cassano, Larissa SR      4) r:0.40 Fleming, Amy SR         
              36.11     1:10.00 (33.89)     1:39.39 (29.39)     2:07.59 (28.20)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                NT    1:40.43        
     1) Fairchild, Eric JR              2) r:+0.0 Beckner, Clay SR        
     3) r:+0.0 Gagliardo, Kirk SR       4) r:+0.0 Hamilton, Nick SR       
              27.14       54.42 (27.28)     1:18.13 (23.71)     1:40.43 (22.30)
  2 Grove City College  'B'                                NT    1:42.94        
     1) Dehli, CP SO                    2) r:0.31 Bowser, Ben SR          
     3) r:0.34 Douglas, Josiah JR       4) r:0.07 Smyth, Ian JR           
              26.49       54.49 (28.00)     1:20.18 (25.69)     1:42.94 (22.76)
  3 Saint Vincent College  'A'                             NT    1:43.19        
     1) Woodman, Joe FR                 2) r:0.61 Kostovny, Dan SR        
     3) r:0.29 Ligus, Zach FR           4) r:0.33 Linebaugh, Matt SO      
              27.23       56.10 (28.87)     1:20.86 (24.76)     1:43.19 (22.33)
  4 Grove City College  'C'                                NT   x1:46.14        
     1) Walker, Noah SO                 2) r:0.09 Gabriele, Louis SO      
     3) r:0.26 Shaheen, Seth SR         4) r:0.19 McKusick, Caleb FR      
              29.28       57.06 (27.78)     1:23.36 (26.30)     1:46.14 (22.78)
  5 Grove City College  'D'                                NT   x1:49.44        
     1) Gagliardo, Karter FR            2) r:0.41 Mahan, Matt SR          
     3) r:0.12 Satre, Benjamin FR       4) r:0.32 Foster, Collin SR       
              30.66       59.95 (29.29)     1:26.84 (26.89)     1:49.44 (22.60)
 -- Grove City College  'E'                                NT   X1:51.56        
     1) Wallen, Jay SO                  2) r:+0.0 Bernhardt, Jon FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Jones, Ben SO            4) r:+0.0 Bossert, David SO       
              29.43       59.94 (30.51)     1:27.34 (27.40)     1:51.56 (24.22)
 -- Grove City College  'F'                                NT   X1:54.87        
     1) Hess, Matt JR                   2) r:0.13 Wilt, Grant FR          
     3) r:0.28 Marr, David SO           4) r:0.32 Klimek, Richie FR       
              34.00     1:04.93 (30.93)     1:31.80 (26.87)     1:54.87 (23.07)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckner, Liv              FR Grove City                NT   19:29.73        
              30.85     1:06.81 (35.96)     1:42.99 (36.18)     2:19.58 (36.59)
        2:55.53 (35.95)     3:31.70 (36.17)     4:08.53 (36.83)     4:44.51 (35.98)
        5:20.30 (35.79)     5:56.01 (35.71)     6:31.66 (35.65)     7:06.76 (35.10)
        7:42.55 (35.79)     8:18.38 (35.83)     8:54.16 (35.78)     9:29.91 (35.75)
       10:05.68 (35.77)    10:40.79 (35.11)    11:16.37 (35.58)    11:51.77 (35.40)
       12:26.93 (35.16)    13:02.19 (35.26)    13:37.23 (35.04)    14:12.37 (35.14)
       14:47.50 (35.13)    15:23.20 (35.70)    15:58.93 (35.73)    16:34.70 (35.77)
       17:10.39 (35.69)    17:46.01 (35.62)    18:21.28 (35.27)    18:56.31 (35.03)
       19:29.73 (33.42)
  2 McCloskey, Molly          FR Saint Vincent             NT   19:39.54        
     r:+0.82  31.17     1:05.11 (33.94)     1:39.78 (34.67)     2:14.94 (35.16)
        2:50.17 (35.23)     3:25.41 (35.24)     4:01.12 (35.71)     4:37.28 (36.16)
        5:13.39 (36.11)     5:49.62 (36.23)     6:24.85 (35.23)     7:00.40 (35.55)
        7:36.81 (36.41)     8:13.05 (36.24)     8:48.34 (35.29)     9:25.11 (36.77)
       10:01.15 (36.04)    10:37.68 (36.53)    11:14.18 (36.50)    11:50.62 (36.44)
       12:27.21 (36.59)    13:03.91 (36.70)    13:38.64 (34.73)    14:14.42 (35.78)
       14:50.52 (36.10)    15:27.47 (36.95)    16:04.01 (36.54)    16:40.32 (36.31)
       17:16.90 (36.58)    17:53.14 (36.24)    18:28.99 (35.85)    19:05.06 (36.07)
       19:39.54 (34.48)
  3 Fleming, Amy              SR Grove City                NT   19:55.75        
     r:+0.92  33.61     1:10.19 (36.58)     1:46.63 (36.44)     2:23.21 (36.58)
        3:00.10 (36.89)     3:37.17 (37.07)     4:13.93 (36.76)     4:50.74 (36.81)
        5:27.45 (36.71)     6:03.82 (36.37)     6:40.10 (36.28)     7:16.27 (36.17)
        7:52.55 (36.28)     8:28.94 (36.39)     9:05.57 (36.63)     9:42.37 (36.80)
       10:19.10 (36.73)    10:55.80 (36.70)    11:32.30 (36.50)    12:08.88 (36.58)
       12:45.20 (36.32)    13:21.40 (36.20)    13:57.67 (36.27)    14:33.84 (36.17)
       15:10.21 (36.37)    15:46.93 (36.72)    16:23.47 (36.54)    16:59.90 (36.43)
       17:35.99 (36.09)    18:11.96 (35.97)    18:47.17 (35.21)    19:22.03 (34.86)
       19:55.75 (33.72)
  4 Linstrum, Kelsey          SO Saint Vincent             NT   20:00.74        
              32.21     1:06.75 (34.54)     1:42.28 (35.53)     2:18.38 (36.10)
        2:54.81 (36.43)     3:31.01 (36.20)     4:07.33 (36.32)     4:43.99 (36.66)
        5:19.85 (35.86)     5:56.23 (36.38)     6:32.66 (36.43)     7:09.81 (37.15)
        7:47.08 (37.27)     8:23.85 (36.77)     9:00.87 (37.02)     9:37.82 (36.95)
       10:15.17 (37.35)    10:52.73 (37.56)    11:30.21 (37.48)    12:07.32 (37.11)
       12:44.04 (36.72)    13:21.44 (37.40)    13:58.12 (36.68)    14:35.89 (37.77)
       15:12.98 (37.09)    15:49.99 (37.01)    16:26.48 (36.49)    17:02.16 (35.68)
       17:37.81 (35.65)    18:13.70 (35.89)    18:49.96 (36.26)    19:26.02 (36.06)
       20:00.74 (34.72)
  5 Cline, Jayna              JR Saint Vincent             NT   20:03.67        
              32.51     1:08.19 (35.68)     1:44.33 (36.14)     2:20.65 (36.32)
        2:56.78 (36.13)     3:32.99 (36.21)     4:09.83 (36.84)     4:46.48 (36.65)
        5:23.12 (36.64)     5:59.71 (36.59)     6:36.55 (36.84)     7:13.45 (36.90)
        7:50.09 (36.64)     8:26.67 (36.58)     9:03.18 (36.51)     9:40.08 (36.90)
       10:17.41 (37.33)    10:54.26 (36.85)    11:31.14 (36.88)    12:08.25 (37.11)
       12:45.14 (36.89)    13:22.39 (37.25)    13:59.16 (36.77)    14:36.10 (36.94)
       15:13.22 (37.12)    15:49.95 (36.73)    16:27.09 (37.14)    17:04.21 (37.12)
       17:40.38 (36.17)    18:16.43 (36.05)    18:52.74 (36.31)    19:29.08 (36.34)
       20:03.67 (34.59)
  6 Gwynn, Krystal            FR Grove City                NT   20:23.31        
     r:+0.87  32.79     1:10.23 (37.44)     1:48.79 (38.56)     2:26.85 (38.06)
        3:04.60 (37.75)     3:42.45 (37.85)     4:20.30 (37.85)     4:57.65 (37.35)
        5:34.95 (37.30)     6:12.36 (37.41)     6:50.23 (37.87)     7:27.59 (37.36)
        8:05.52 (37.93)     8:43.19 (37.67)     9:20.89 (37.70)     9:57.78 (36.89)
       10:34.82 (37.04)    11:12.13 (37.31)    11:49.06 (36.93)    12:26.30 (37.24)
       13:02.78 (36.48)    13:39.47 (36.69)    14:16.69 (37.22)    14:53.40 (36.71)
       15:30.61 (37.21)    16:07.95 (37.34)    16:44.76 (36.81)    17:21.78 (37.02)
       17:58.57 (36.79)    18:35.49 (36.92)    19:13.00 (37.51)    19:49.31 (36.31)
       20:23.31 (34.00)
  7 Rudolf, Emma              FR Grove City                NT  x20:23.55        
              33.90     1:09.94 (36.04)     1:45.82 (35.88)     2:21.52 (35.70)
        2:57.92 (36.40)     3:34.49 (36.57)     4:11.03 (36.54)     4:48.49 (37.46)
        5:25.81 (37.32)     6:03.11 (37.30)     6:40.57 (37.46)     7:17.78 (37.21)
        7:56.41 (38.63)     8:34.13 (37.72)     9:11.88 (37.75)     9:49.69 (37.81)
       10:27.07 (37.38)    11:04.71 (37.64)    11:42.32 (37.61)    12:20.16 (37.84)
       12:57.96 (37.80)    13:35.76 (37.80)    14:13.71 (37.95)    14:51.76 (38.05)
       15:28.95 (37.19)    16:06.17 (37.22)    16:43.88 (37.71)    17:21.01 (37.13)
       17:58.19 (37.18)    18:35.88 (37.69)    19:13.14 (37.26)    19:49.66 (36.52)
       20:23.55 (33.89)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, David            SO Grove City                NT   17:36.98        
     r:+0.79  26.88       56.63 (29.75)     1:27.60 (30.97)     1:59.10 (31.50)
        2:30.24 (31.14)     3:01.78 (31.54)     3:33.51 (31.73)     4:05.12 (31.61)
        4:36.84 (31.72)     5:08.42 (31.58)     5:40.22 (31.80)     6:12.77 (32.55)
        6:45.50 (32.73)     7:18.00 (32.50)     7:50.62 (32.62)     8:23.38 (32.76)
        8:55.81 (32.43)     9:28.92 (33.11)    10:01.33 (32.41)    10:34.01 (32.68)
       11:06.58 (32.57)    11:38.73 (32.15)    12:11.19 (32.46)    12:43.44 (32.25)
       13:16.17 (32.73)    13:48.89 (32.72)    14:21.45 (32.56)    14:53.81 (32.36)
       15:26.29 (32.48)    15:59.14 (32.85)    16:32.11 (32.97)    17:04.90 (32.79)
       17:36.98 (32.08)
  2 Walker, Adam              JR Grove City                NT   18:19.39        
     r:+0.92  29.08     1:00.57 (31.49)     1:32.60 (32.03)     2:04.86 (32.26)
        2:37.39 (32.53)     3:10.14 (32.75)     3:43.04 (32.90)     4:16.26 (33.22)
        4:48.70 (32.44)     5:21.76 (33.06)     5:55.42 (33.66)     6:28.56 (33.14)
        7:02.05 (33.49)     7:35.29 (33.24)     8:08.92 (33.63)     8:42.67 (33.75)
        9:16.52 (33.85)     9:50.36 (33.84)    10:23.90 (33.54)    10:57.61 (33.71)
       11:31.53 (33.92)    12:05.45 (33.92)    12:39.60 (34.15)    13:13.78 (34.18)
       13:48.20 (34.42)    14:22.08 (33.88)    14:55.94 (33.86)    15:30.44 (34.50)
       16:04.73 (34.29)    16:38.77 (34.04)    17:12.85 (34.08)    17:46.60 (33.75)
       18:19.39 (32.79)
  3 Kim, Joshua               SR Grove City                NT   18:26.64        
     r:+0.97  30.16     1:02.52 (32.36)     1:35.40 (32.88)     2:08.45 (33.05)
        2:41.47 (33.02)     3:14.98 (33.51)     3:47.93 (32.95)     4:21.68 (33.75)
        4:55.77 (34.09)     5:29.61 (33.84)     6:03.69 (34.08)     6:37.56 (33.87)
        7:11.14 (33.58)     7:44.97 (33.83)     8:18.58 (33.61)     8:52.67 (34.09)
        9:26.28 (33.61)    10:00.18 (33.90)    10:34.38 (34.20)    11:09.44 (35.06)
       11:43.56 (34.12)    12:17.53 (33.97)    12:51.54 (34.01)    13:24.66 (33.12)
       13:57.90 (33.24)    14:31.68 (33.78)    15:05.75 (34.07)    15:39.92 (34.17)
       16:14.37 (34.45)    16:48.74 (34.37)    17:21.91 (33.17)    17:54.81 (32.90)
       18:26.64 (31.83)
  4 Long, Kreighton           FR Saint Vincent             NT   19:36.99        
     r:+0.84  30.59     1:04.50 (33.91)     1:39.47 (34.97)     2:15.11 (35.64)
        2:51.42 (36.31)     3:27.51 (36.09)     4:03.72 (36.21)     4:40.20 (36.48)
        5:16.73 (36.53)     5:53.64 (36.91)     6:30.02 (36.38)     7:06.52 (36.50)
        7:43.53 (37.01)     8:20.26 (36.73)     8:57.03 (36.77)     9:33.94 (36.91)
       10:10.27 (36.33)    10:46.51 (36.24)    11:22.89 (36.38)    11:59.08 (36.19)
       12:35.08 (36.00)    13:10.89 (35.81)    13:46.60 (35.71)    14:22.31 (35.71)
       14:57.96 (35.65)    15:33.80 (35.84)    16:09.14 (35.34)    16:44.27 (35.13)
       17:19.56 (35.29)    17:54.29 (34.73)    18:29.21 (34.92)    19:03.52 (34.31)
       19:36.99 (33.47)
  5 Jones, Ben                SO Grove City                NT  x20:24.11        
     r:+0.86  30.58     1:05.10 (34.52)     1:40.88 (35.78)     2:16.82 (35.94)
        2:53.34 (36.52)     3:30.11 (36.77)     4:08.15 (38.04)     4:45.73 (37.58)
        5:23.26 (37.53)     6:01.56 (38.30)     6:38.96 (37.40)     7:15.98 (37.02)
        7:53.76 (37.78)     8:30.80 (37.04)     9:08.53 (37.73)     9:45.72 (37.19)
       10:23.77 (38.05)    11:01.09 (37.32)    11:38.88 (37.79)    12:16.29 (37.41)
       12:53.65 (37.36)    13:31.64 (37.99)    14:08.94 (37.30)    14:47.39 (38.45)
       15:25.66 (38.27)    16:03.32 (37.66)    16:41.68 (38.36)    17:18.65 (36.97)
       17:55.38 (36.73)    18:32.45 (37.07)    19:09.64 (37.19)    19:47.07 (37.43)
       20:24.11 (37.04)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jenny               JR Grove City                NT    1:58.50        
     r:+0.87  26.90       56.90 (30.00)     1:28.10 (31.20)     1:58.50 (30.40)
  2 Riesmeyer, Katie          JR Grove City                NT    1:58.74        
     r:+0.84  28.16       58.69 (30.53)     1:28.89 (30.20)     1:58.74 (29.85)
  3 Cassano, Lauren           FR Grove City                NT    2:00.10        
     r:+0.81  27.36       57.53 (30.17)     1:28.69 (31.16)     2:00.10 (31.41)
  4 Melnik, Amy               FR Grove City                NT   x2:05.14        
     r:+0.85  29.81     1:02.28 (32.47)     1:34.12 (31.84)     2:05.14 (31.02)
  5 Claybrooks, Carolyn       SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:05.71        
     r:+0.68  28.42       59.92 (31.50)     1:33.02 (33.10)     2:05.71 (32.69)
  6 Samoriski, Megan          FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:07.92        
              29.09     1:00.84 (31.75)     1:33.96 (33.12)     2:07.92 (33.96)
  7 Pecora, Paige             FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:13.07        
     r:+0.73  29.46     1:02.12 (32.66)     1:37.45 (35.33)     2:13.07 (35.62)
 -- Baur, Kristi              SO Grove City                NT   X2:05.23        
     r:+0.24  29.11     1:01.22 (32.11)     1:33.77 (32.55)     2:05.23 (31.46)
 -- Baglia, Janele            SO Grove City                NT   X2:05.29        
     r:+0.88  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)     1:33.23 (32.52)     2:05.29 (32.06)
 -- Reed, Keegan              FR Grove City                NT   X2:05.36        
              28.86     1:01.02 (32.16)     1:33.81 (32.79)     2:05.36 (31.55)
 -- Nosal, Sarah              SO Grove City                NT   X2:06.01        
     r:+0.91  28.49       59.97 (31.48)     1:33.15 (33.18)     2:06.01 (32.86)
 -- Keibler, Natalie          JR Grove City                NT   X2:11.14        
              29.77     1:03.16 (33.39)     1:37.78 (34.62)     2:11.14 (33.36)
 -- Simmons, Caroline         SR Grove City                NT   X2:11.76        
     r:+0.90  31.21     1:04.55 (33.34)     1:38.07 (33.52)     2:11.76 (33.69)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagliardo, Kirk           SR Grove City                NT    1:46.62        
     r:+0.66  24.40       51.05 (26.65)     1:18.65 (27.60)     1:46.62 (27.97)
  2 Hamilton, Nick            SR Grove City                NT    1:48.07        
     r:+0.87  25.83       52.73 (26.90)     1:20.14 (27.41)     1:48.07 (27.93)
  3 Linebaugh, Matt           SO Saint Vincent             NT    1:53.51        
     r:+0.82  25.59       54.30 (28.71)     1:23.96 (29.66)     1:53.51 (29.55)
  4 McKusick, Caleb           FR Grove City                NT    1:55.02        
     r:+0.78  26.18       55.24 (29.06)     1:25.76 (30.52)     1:55.02 (29.26)
  5 Dorminey, Logan           JR Saint Vincent             NT    1:55.26        
              27.11       56.31 (29.20)     1:26.13 (29.82)     1:55.26 (29.13)
  6 Hess, Matt                JR Grove City                NT   x2:04.12        
     r:+0.88  27.86       58.89 (31.03)     1:31.45 (32.56)     2:04.12 (32.67)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Tori               FR Grove City                NT    1:03.49        
              30.95     1:03.49 (32.54)                                        
  2 Smrekar, Jess             FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:05.90        
              31.64     1:05.90 (34.26)                                        
  3 Swanson, Emily            FR Grove City                NT    1:06.40        
              32.14     1:06.40 (34.26)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Jess             SR Saint Vincent             NT    1:08.89        
              32.78     1:08.89 (36.11)                                        
  5 Lucht, Jennifer           FR Grove City                NT    1:09.52        
              33.41     1:09.52 (36.11)                                        
  6 Cassano, Larissa          SR Grove City                NT   x1:11.07        
              34.75     1:11.07 (36.32)                                        
  7 Dempsey, Caitlin          SO Saint Vincent             NT    1:12.92        
              34.90     1:12.92 (38.02)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Paige            SO Saint Vincent             NT   x1:15.25        
              36.09     1:15.25 (39.16)                                        
 -- Peterson, Jessica         SR Grove City                NT   X1:17.73        
              37.76     1:17.73 (39.97)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckner, Clay             SR Grove City                NT      57.01        
              27.85       57.01 (29.16)                                        
  2 Smyth, Ian                JR Grove City                NT      57.83        
              28.10       57.83 (29.73)                                        
  3 Woodman, Joe              FR Saint Vincent             NT      58.16        
              28.60       58.16 (29.56)                                        
  4 Fairchild, Eric           JR Grove City                NT      58.43        
              29.18       58.43 (29.25)                                        
  5 Gagliardo, Karter         FR Grove City                NT   x1:06.84        
              32.10     1:06.84 (34.74)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilt, Kate                SR Grove City                NT    1:09.96        
              32.75     1:09.96 (37.21)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Angela           JR Grove City                NT    1:10.62        
     r:+0.80  33.59     1:10.62 (37.03)                                        
  3 Dunleavy, Christine       SR Saint Vincent             NT    1:11.29        
     r:+0.85  33.46     1:11.29 (37.83)                                        
  4 Gregorchik, Faith         FR Grove City                NT    1:15.25        
              36.52     1:15.25 (38.73)                                        
  5 Franz, Emily              JR Grove City                NT   x1:16.98        
     r:+0.88  36.56     1:16.98 (40.42)                                        
  6 Ruffner, Molly            FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:18.70        
              37.68     1:18.70 (41.02)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Adam              JR Grove City                NT    1:03.48        
              29.82     1:03.48 (33.66)                                        
  2 Mahan, Matt               SR Grove City                NT    1:05.94        
     r:+0.87  30.69     1:05.94 (35.25)                                        
  3 Moog, Andy                FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:05.96        
              30.70     1:05.96 (35.26)                                        
  4 Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City                NT    1:07.64        
     r:+0.94  32.15     1:07.64 (35.49)                                        
  5 Wilt, Grant               FR Grove City                NT   x1:08.12        
     r:+0.77  31.74     1:08.12 (36.38)                                        
  6 Kostovny, Dan             SR Saint Vincent             NT    1:08.17        
     r:+0.80  32.34     1:08.17 (35.83)                                        
 -- Bernhardt, Jon            FR Grove City                NT   X1:08.64        
     r:+0.86  32.47     1:08.64 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alyssa            SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:17.95        
     r:+0.72  29.25     1:03.81 (34.56)     1:40.17 (36.36)     2:17.95 (37.78)
  2 Shimrock, Michelle        JR Grove City                NT    2:21.24        
              31.63     1:06.83 (35.20)     1:43.75 (36.92)     2:21.24 (37.49)
  3 Robbins, Sarah            FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:23.12        
              31.78     1:08.84 (37.06)     1:46.23 (37.39)     2:23.12 (36.89)
  4 Baglia, Janele            SO Grove City                NT    2:34.97        
     r:+0.89  32.23     1:10.24 (38.01)     1:52.17 (41.93)     2:34.97 (42.80)
  5 Beckner, Liv              FR Grove City                NT    2:37.37        
              33.82     1:14.69 (40.87)     1:55.45 (40.76)     2:37.37 (41.92)
  6 Simmons, Caroline         SR Grove City                NT   x2:39.11        
     r:+0.85  34.76     1:14.42 (39.66)     1:57.02 (42.60)     2:39.11 (42.09)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowser, Ben               SR Grove City                NT    2:01.41        
              26.64       56.68 (30.04)     1:28.43 (31.75)     2:01.41 (32.98)
  2 Ligus, Zach               FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:08.56        
     r:+0.46  26.63       58.14 (31.51)     1:32.32 (34.18)     2:08.56 (36.24)
  3 Walker, Noah              SO Grove City                NT    2:08.69        
     r:+0.73  28.68     1:01.58 (32.90)     1:35.11 (33.53)     2:08.69 (33.58)
  4 Gabriele, Louis           SO Grove City                NT    2:09.78        
     r:+0.76  27.92       59.61 (31.69)     1:34.14 (34.53)     2:09.78 (35.64)
  5 Satre, Benjamin           FR Grove City                NT   x2:10.13        
     r:+0.82  28.16     1:00.71 (32.55)     1:35.37 (34.66)     2:10.13 (34.76)
 -- Wallen, Jay               SO Grove City                NT   X2:27.67        
     r:+0.90  30.37     1:06.10 (35.73)     1:45.36 (39.26)     2:27.67 (42.31)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richert, Jenna            SR Grove City                NT      25.62        
          r:+0.79                                                              
  2 Ferraco, Alexis           FR Saint Vincent             NT      25.75        
  3 Cassano, Lauren           FR Grove City                NT      25.79        
  4 Forish, Liv               JR Grove City                NT      26.53        
          r:+0.84                                                              
  5 Dempsey, Maggie           SR Saint Vincent             NT      26.58        
          r:+0.79                                                              
  6 Pecora, Paige             FR Saint Vincent             NT      27.19        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Whiting, Kate             SO Grove City                NT     x28.18        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 -- Lucht, Jennifer           FR Grove City                NT     X28.18        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 -- Peterson, Jessica         SR Grove City                NT     X29.59        
 -- Funk, Elizabeth           FR Grove City                NT     X29.67        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Collin            SR Grove City                NT      23.18        
          r:+0.93                                                              
  2 Dehli, CP                 SO Grove City                NT      23.22        
  3 Linebaugh, Matt           SO Saint Vincent             NT      23.25        
          r:+0.86                                                              
  4 McKusick, Caleb           FR Grove City                NT      23.73        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Shaheen, Seth             SR Grove City                NT     x24.23        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  6 Moog, Andy                FR Saint Vincent             NT      24.66        
 -- Hess, Matt                JR Grove City                NT     X24.62        
 -- Marr, David               SO Grove City                NT     X24.66        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wiedeman, Lydia           SR Grove City                NP    X144.95        
 -- Ujano, Moriah             SO Grove City                NP    X178.70        
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Klimek, Richie            FR Grove City                NP    X191.10        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassano, Lauren           FR Grove City                NT      55.29        
     r:+0.79  26.71       55.29 (28.58)                                        
  2 Ferraco, Alexis           FR Saint Vincent             NT      56.70        
     r:+0.77  27.43       56.70 (29.27)                                        
  3 Baglia, Janele            SO Grove City                NT      57.15        
              27.84       57.15 (29.31)                                        
  4 Nosal, Sarah              SO Grove City                NT      58.08        
     r:+1.02  27.97       58.08 (30.11)                                        
  5 Forish, Liv               JR Grove City                NT     x59.84        
     r:+0.77  29.66       59.84 (30.18)                                        
  6 Pecora, Paige             FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:00.72        
     r:+0.76  29.49     1:00.72 (31.23)                                        
  7 Dempsey, Maggie           SR Saint Vincent             NT    1:00.96        
              28.58     1:00.96 (32.38)                                        
  8 Dempsey, Caitlin          SO Saint Vincent             NT   x1:04.75        
     r:+0.97  30.44     1:04.75 (34.31)                                        
 -- Baur, Kristi              SO Grove City                NT     X58.46        
     r:+0.84  28.12       58.46 (30.34)                                        
 -- Lucht, Jennifer           FR Grove City                NT   X1:00.69        
              29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)                                        
 -- Whiting, Kate             SO Grove City                NT   X1:02.13        
     r:+0.84  29.57     1:02.13 (32.56)                                        
 -- Peterson, Jessica         SR Grove City                NT   X1:05.27        
              31.20     1:05.27 (34.07)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Eric           JR Grove City                NT      47.93        
     r:+0.83  23.17       47.93 (24.76)                                        
  2 Smyth, Ian                JR Grove City                NT      50.07        
     r:+0.75  24.25       50.07 (25.82)                                        
  3 McKusick, Caleb           FR Grove City                NT      52.29        
     r:+0.72  25.36       52.29 (26.93)                                        
  4 Marr, David               SO Grove City                NT     x53.07        
     r:+0.80  25.52       53.07 (27.55)                                        
  5 Dorminey, Logan           JR Saint Vincent             NT      53.50        
     r:+0.78  25.21       53.50 (28.29)                                        
  6 Long, Kreighton           FR Saint Vincent             NT      57.10        
              26.84       57.10 (30.26)                                        
 -- Gagliardo, Karter         FR Grove City                NT     X52.46        
     r:+0.75  24.76       52.46 (27.70)                                        
 -- Wallen, Jay               SO Grove City                NT     X53.68        
              25.82       53.68 (27.86)                                        
 -- Hess, Matt                JR Grove City                NT     X54.64        
     r:+0.88  26.18       54.64 (28.46)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keibler, Natalie          JR Grove City                NT    2:18.37        
              33.19     1:08.79 (35.60)     1:44.41 (35.62)     2:18.37 (33.96)
  2 Swanson, Emily            FR Grove City                NT    2:24.25        
              33.81     1:09.76 (35.95)     1:47.16 (37.40)     2:24.25 (37.09)
  3 Smrekar, Jess             FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:24.28        
              34.38     1:11.25 (36.87)     1:48.05 (36.80)     2:24.28 (36.23)
  4 Cassano, Larissa          SR Grove City                NT    2:28.10        
              35.66     1:13.80 (38.14)     1:51.92 (38.12)     2:28.10 (36.18)
  5 McCloskey, Molly          FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:29.68        
              35.00     1:12.95 (37.95)     1:52.08 (39.13)     2:29.68 (37.60)
  6 Kennedy, Jess             SR Saint Vincent             NT    2:31.78        
              35.04     1:13.12 (38.08)     1:52.68 (39.56)     2:31.78 (39.10)
  7 Whiting, Kate             SO Grove City                NT   x2:47.10        
              38.78     1:20.69 (41.91)     2:04.25 (43.56)     2:47.10 (42.85)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowser, Ben               SR Grove City                NT    2:03.30        
              28.91     1:00.03 (31.12)     1:31.85 (31.82)     2:03.30 (31.45)
  2 Woodman, Joe              FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:08.95        
              30.39     1:02.95 (32.56)     1:36.82 (33.87)     2:08.95 (32.13)
  3 Foster, Collin            SR Grove City                NT    2:16.16        
              30.42     1:04.46 (34.04)     1:40.73 (36.27)     2:16.16 (35.43)
  4 Walker, Noah              SO Grove City                NT    2:17.91        
              32.34     1:08.47 (36.13)     1:45.21 (36.74)     2:17.91 (32.70)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Kaley               SO Grove City                NT    2:37.69        
     r:+0.79  34.44     1:13.72 (39.28)     1:55.15 (41.43)     2:37.69 (42.54)
  2 Reed, Keegan              FR Grove City                NT    2:38.24        
              37.96     1:18.33 (40.37)     1:59.19 (40.86)     2:38.24 (39.05)
  3 Shimrock, Michelle        JR Grove City                NT    2:42.08        
     r:+0.89  37.79     1:18.91 (41.12)     2:00.62 (41.71)     2:42.08 (41.46)
  4 Fleming, Amy              SR Grove City                NT   x2:42.71        
     r:+0.88  37.82     1:19.65 (41.83)     2:01.49 (41.84)     2:42.71 (41.22)
  5 Dunleavy, Christine       SR Saint Vincent             NT    2:43.07        
     r:+0.87  36.98     1:19.18 (42.20)     2:02.21 (43.03)     2:43.07 (40.86)
  6 Ruffner, Molly            FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:52.99        
              39.30     1:22.75 (43.45)     2:07.53 (44.78)     2:52.99 (45.46)
  7 Linstrum, Kelsey          SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:56.36        
              39.38     1:22.62 (43.24)     2:09.26 (46.64)     2:56.36 (47.10)
 -- Gregorchik, Faith         FR Grove City                NT   X2:50.87        
     r:+0.71  37.20     1:19.52 (42.32)     2:04.43 (44.91)     2:50.87 (46.44)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckner, Clay             SR Grove City                NT    2:15.31        
     r:+0.83  29.72     1:04.47 (34.75)     1:39.97 (35.50)     2:15.31 (35.34)
  2 Walker, Adam              JR Grove City                NT    2:18.53        
     r:+0.86  31.13     1:06.69 (35.56)     1:42.32 (35.63)     2:18.53 (36.21)
  3 Wilt, Grant               FR Grove City                NT    2:27.17        
     r:+0.81  32.38     1:09.70 (37.32)     1:49.04 (39.34)     2:27.17 (38.13)
  4 Kostovny, Dan             SR Saint Vincent             NT    2:29.35        
              32.82     1:11.23 (38.41)     1:51.21 (39.98)     2:29.35 (38.14)
  5 Bernhardt, Jon            FR Grove City                NT   x2:29.80        
     r:+0.86  34.95     1:13.07 (38.12)     1:51.57 (38.50)     2:29.80 (38.23)
  6 Moog, Andy                FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:33.36        
              34.04     1:12.84 (38.80)     1:53.83 (40.99)     2:33.36 (39.53)
 -- Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City                NT   X2:33.57        
     r:+0.98  34.10     1:13.31 (39.21)     1:52.65 (39.34)     2:33.57 (40.92)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riesmeyer, Katie          JR Grove City                NT    5:22.83        
     r:+0.86  29.31     1:01.33 (32.02)     1:33.80 (32.47)     2:06.75 (32.95)
        2:39.74 (32.99)     3:12.85 (33.11)     3:45.67 (32.82)     4:18.38 (32.71)
        4:50.91 (32.53)     5:22.83 (31.92)                                        
  2 Baker, Tori               FR Grove City                NT    5:28.80        
     r:+0.91  29.77     1:02.20 (32.43)     1:35.04 (32.84)     2:08.28 (33.24)
        2:41.71 (33.43)     3:15.03 (33.32)     3:48.44 (33.41)     4:22.23 (33.79)
        4:56.73 (34.50)     5:28.80 (32.07)                                        
  3 Taylor, Alyssa            SO Saint Vincent             NT    5:29.55        
              29.27     1:01.35 (32.08)     1:34.28 (32.93)     2:07.69 (33.41)
        2:41.91 (34.22)     3:16.30 (34.39)     3:50.58 (34.28)     4:24.33 (33.75)
        4:58.57 (34.24)     5:29.55 (30.98)                                        
  4 Wilt, Kate                SR Grove City                NT    5:34.66        
     r:+0.89  30.05     1:02.63 (32.58)     1:36.01 (33.38)     2:09.44 (33.43)
        2:43.37 (33.93)     3:17.53 (34.16)     3:51.72 (34.19)     4:26.49 (34.77)
        5:00.94 (34.45)     5:34.66 (33.72)                                        
  5 Claybrooks, Carolyn       SO Saint Vincent             NT    5:44.82        
              30.17     1:03.98 (33.81)     1:38.24 (34.26)     2:13.62 (35.38)
        2:49.06 (35.44)     3:24.41 (35.35)     4:00.41 (36.00)     4:35.85 (35.44)
        5:11.26 (35.41)     5:44.82 (33.56)                                        
  6 Gwynn, Krystal            FR Grove City                NT   x5:56.19        
     r:+0.87  31.50     1:06.88 (35.38)     1:43.57 (36.69)     2:20.36 (36.79)
        2:56.80 (36.44)     3:33.61 (36.81)     4:09.64 (36.03)     4:45.52 (35.88)
        5:21.93 (36.41)     5:56.19 (34.26)                                        
  7 Cline, Jayna              JR Saint Vincent             NT    5:58.46        
              31.73     1:07.25 (35.52)     1:43.89 (36.64)     2:20.62 (36.73)
        2:57.21 (36.59)     3:34.19 (36.98)     4:10.74 (36.55)     4:47.39 (36.65)
        5:23.65 (36.26)     5:58.46 (34.81)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Kreighton           FR Saint Vincent             NT    5:34.22        
              28.68     1:00.36 (31.68)     1:33.61 (33.25)     2:07.95 (34.34)
        2:42.86 (34.91)     3:17.57 (34.71)     3:52.14 (34.57)     4:26.73 (34.59)
        5:00.98 (34.25)     5:34.22 (33.24)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Nick            SR Grove City                NT   X5:02.20        
     r:+0.94  28.04       57.91 (29.87)     1:28.07 (30.16)     1:58.99 (30.92)
        2:30.10 (31.11)     3:00.84 (30.74)     3:31.67 (30.83)     4:02.36 (30.69)
        4:32.80 (30.44)     5:02.20 (29.40)                                        
 -- Bossert, David            SO Grove City                NT   X5:12.44        
     r:+0.78  27.12       57.25 (30.13)     1:28.25 (31.00)     1:59.60 (31.35)
        2:31.21 (31.61)     3:03.50 (32.29)     3:36.14 (32.64)     4:08.24 (32.10)
        4:40.43 (32.19)     5:12.44 (32.01)                                        
 -- Jones, Ben                SO Grove City                NT   X6:00.70        
     r:+0.91  30.01     1:03.99 (33.98)     1:39.87 (35.88)     2:17.58 (37.71)
        2:54.55 (36.97)     3:32.44 (37.89)     4:10.07 (37.63)     4:47.80 (37.73)
        5:24.92 (37.12)     6:00.70 (35.78)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Sarah            FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:01.93        
     r:+0.77  28.97     1:01.93 (32.96)                                        
  2 Samoriski, Megan          FR Saint Vincent             NT    1:05.28        
              30.38     1:05.28 (34.90)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jess             SR Saint Vincent             NT    1:10.55        
     r:+0.73  32.67     1:10.55 (37.88)                                        
 -- Palumbo, Angela           JR Grove City                NT   X1:01.68        
     r:+0.84  29.61     1:01.68 (32.07)                                        
 -- Richert, Jenna            SR Grove City                NT   X1:04.23        
     r:+0.82  30.89     1:04.23 (33.34)                                        
 -- Keibler, Natalie          JR Grove City                NT   X1:05.93        
     r:+0.78  32.04     1:05.93 (33.89)                                        
 -- Simmons, Caroline         SR Grove City                NT   X1:06.25        
              31.45     1:06.25 (34.80)                                        
 -- Franz, Emily              JR Grove City                NT   X1:06.39        
              32.10     1:06.39 (34.29)                                        
 -- Beckner, Liv              FR Grove City                NT   X1:08.06        
              31.99     1:08.06 (36.07)                                        
 -- Swanson, Emily            FR Grove City                NT   X1:12.70        
     r:+8.79  33.07     1:12.70 (39.63)                                        
 -- Hess, Kaley               SO Grove City                NT   X1:13.92        
     r:+0.84  32.71     1:13.92 (41.21)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ligus, Zach               FR Saint Vincent             NT      56.37        
     r:+0.79  26.04       56.37 (30.33)                                        
 -- Bowser, Ben               SR Grove City                NT     X53.10        
     r:+0.80  24.85       53.10 (28.25)                                        
 -- Gagliardo, Kirk           SR Grove City                NT     X53.43        
     r:+0.79  24.95       53.43 (28.48)                                        
 -- Gabriele, Louis           SO Grove City                NT     X56.22        
     r:+0.80  25.85       56.22 (30.37)                                        
 -- Kim, Joshua               SR Grove City                NT     X57.59        
     r:+0.87  26.87       57.59 (30.72)                                        
 -- Dehli, CP                 SO Grove City                NT     X57.59        
     r:+0.89  25.67       57.59 (31.92)                                        
 -- Satre, Benjamin           FR Grove City                NT     X59.10        
     r:+0.76  27.61       59.10 (31.49)                                        
 -- Shaheen, Seth             SR Grove City                NT   X1:01.68        
              28.23     1:01.68 (33.45)                                        
 -- Mahan, Matt               SR Grove City                NT   X1:03.20        
     r:+0.81  27.93     1:03.20 (35.27)                                        
 -- Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City                NT   X1:03.31        
     r:+0.98  29.31     1:03.31 (34.00)                                        
 -- Wallen, Jay               SO Grove City                NT   X1:03.32        
     r:+0.84  28.35     1:03.32 (34.97)                                        
 -- Marr, David               SO Grove City                NT   X1:04.11        
     r:+0.91  29.61     1:04.11 (34.50)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wiedeman, Lydia           SR Grove City                NP    X128.95        
 -- Ujano, Moriah             SO Grove City                NP    X180.65        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Klimek, Richie            FR Grove City                NP    X229.50        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alyssa            SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:27.16        
     r:+0.75  29.95     1:09.73 (39.78)     1:54.29 (44.56)     2:27.16 (32.87)
  2 Smrekar, Jess             FR Saint Vincent             NT    2:30.94        
     r:+0.78  32.67     1:11.42 (38.75)     1:55.48 (44.06)     2:30.94 (35.46)
  3 Linstrum, Kelsey          SO Saint Vincent             NT    2:34.61        
     r:+0.79  33.87     1:14.73 (40.86)     2:00.01 (45.28)     2:34.61 (34.60)
 -- Palumbo, Angela           JR Grove City                NT   X2:14.60        
     r:+0.88  29.44     1:06.45 (37.01)     1:44.34 (37.89)     2:14.60 (30.26)
 -- Ryan, Jenny               JR Grove City                NT   X2:15.18        
     r:+0.88  29.04     1:04.50 (35.46)     1:44.52 (40.02)     2:15.18 (30.66)
 -- Wilt, Kate                SR Grove City                NT   X2:18.99        
     r:+0.85  30.68     1:07.30 (36.62)     1:46.05 (38.75)     2:18.99 (32.94)
 -- Baker, Tori               FR Grove City                NT   X2:19.13        
              30.59     1:05.67 (35.08)     1:46.41 (40.74)     2:19.13 (32.72)
 -- Reed, Keegan              FR Grove City                NT   X2:21.62        
              31.97     1:08.69 (36.72)     1:49.80 (41.11)     2:21.62 (31.82)
 -- Rudolf, Emma              FR Grove City                NT   X2:22.14        
     r:+0.82  30.88     1:08.20 (37.32)     1:49.28 (41.08)     2:22.14 (32.86)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorminey, Logan           JR Saint Vincent             NT    2:13.84        
              29.14     1:04.21 (35.07)     1:43.08 (38.87)     2:13.84 (30.76)
 -- Smyth, Ian                JR Grove City                NT   X2:06.48        
     r:+0.78  26.98       58.88 (31.90)     1:37.65 (38.77)     2:06.48 (28.83)
 -- Foster, Collin            SR Grove City                NT   X2:13.47        
     r:+0.92  27.69     1:03.73 (36.04)     1:42.72 (38.99)     2:13.47 (30.75)
 -- Mahan, Matt               SR Grove City                NT   X2:23.45        
     r:+0.85  29.34     1:10.37 (41.03)     1:48.74 (38.37)     2:23.45 (34.71)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College  'A'                             NT    3:49.64        
     1) Ferraco, Alexis FR              2) r:+0.0 Dempsey, Maggie SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Robbins, Sarah FR        4) r:+0.0 Samoriski, Megan FR     
              27.95       57.73 (57.73)     1:25.51 (27.78)     1:57.13 (59.40)
        2:23.67 (26.54)     2:52.95 (55.82)     3:19.65 (26.70)     3:49.64 (56.69)
  2 Saint Vincent College  'B'                             NT    4:00.16        
     1) Pecora, Paige FR                2) r:0.30 Dempsey, Caitlin SO     
     3) r:0.28 McCloskey, Molly FR      4) r:0.31 Claybrooks, Carolyn SO  
     r:+0.82  28.75       59.69 (59.69)     1:29.07 (29.38)   2:02.71 (1:03.02)
        2:31.63 (28.92)   3:02.78 (1:00.07)     3:30.18 (27.40)     4:00.16 (57.38)
 -- Grove City College  'A'                                NT   X3:48.37        
     1) Ryan, Jenny JR                  2) r:0.31 Melnik, Amy FR          
     3) r:0.49 Simmons, Caroline SR     4) r:0.26 Richert, Jenna SR       
     r:+0.83  27.04       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.23 (26.61)     1:52.60 (55.98)
        2:22.66 (30.06)   2:53.18 (1:00.58)     3:19.92 (26.74)     3:48.37 (55.19)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                                NT   X3:51.83        
     1) Baker, Tori FR                  2) r:0.35 Franz, Emily JR         
     3) r:0.39 Nosal, Sarah SO          4) r:0.17 Wilt, Kate SR           
              28.41       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.24 (27.38)     1:54.75 (56.89)
        2:21.99 (27.24)     2:52.19 (57.44)     3:19.35 (27.16)     3:51.83 (59.64)
 -- Grove City College  'C'                                NT   X3:59.28        
     1) Swanson, Emily FR               2) r:0.18 Forish, Liv JR          
     3) r:0.37 Baur, Kristi SO          4) r:0.08 Beckner, Liv FR         
     r:+0.97  28.54       58.62 (58.62)     1:26.17 (27.55)     1:57.28 (58.66)
        2:26.12 (28.84)   2:58.46 (1:01.18)     3:27.36 (28.90)   3:59.28 (1:00.82)
 -- Grove City College  'D'                                NT   X4:10.44        
     1) Whiting, Kate SO                2) r:+0.0 Lucht, Jennifer FR      
     3) r:0.16 Funk, Elizabeth FR       4) r:0.32 Gwynn, Krystal FR       
     r:+0.76  30.05   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:32.17 (29.39)   2:03.97 (1:01.19)
        2:34.23 (30.26)   3:09.10 (1:05.13)     3:38.15 (29.05)   4:10.44 (1:01.34)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College  'A'                             NT    3:25.79        
     1) Ligus, Zach FR                  2) r:+0.0 Woodman, Joe FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Linebaugh, Matt SO       4) r:+0.0 Dorminey, Logan JR      
              23.93       49.63 (49.63)     1:13.63 (24.00)     1:39.45 (49.82)
        2:03.26 (23.81)     2:30.86 (51.41)     2:56.56 (25.70)     3:25.79 (54.93)
 -- Grove City College  'A'                                NT   X3:15.97        
     1) Fairchild, Eric JR              2) r:0.40 Hamilton, Nick SR       
     3) r:0.26 Dehli, CP SO             4) r:0.31 Gagliardo, Kirk SR      
     r:+0.88  23.82       48.80 (48.80)     1:12.94 (24.14)     1:37.93 (49.13)
        2:01.11 (23.18)     2:27.38 (49.45)     2:51.07 (23.69)     3:15.97 (48.59)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                                NT   X3:29.81        
     1) Beckner, Clay SR                2) r:+0.0 Gabriele, Louis SO      
     3) r:0.49 Klimek, Richie FR        4) r:0.11 Kim, Joshua SR          
     r:+0.79  24.75       52.52 (52.52)     1:16.98 (24.46)     1:45.56 (53.04)
        2:09.98 (24.42)     2:37.74 (52.18)     3:02.27 (24.53)     3:29.81 (52.07)
 -- Grove City College  'D'                                NT   X3:40.32        
     1) Shaheen, Seth SR                2) r:0.29 Satre, Benjamin FR      
     3) r:0.42 Bernhardt, Jon FR        4) r:0.40 Wilt, Grant FR          
     r:+0.73  25.75       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.63 (25.80)     1:48.98 (54.15)
        2:15.54 (26.56)     2:45.45 (56.47)     3:11.16 (25.71)     3:40.32 (54.87)
 -- Grove City College  'C'                                NT   X3:43.52        
     1) Jones, Ben SO                   2) r:0.22 Walker, Noah SO         
     3) r:0.15 Gagliardo, Karter FR     4) r:0.17 Walker, Adam JR         
     r:+0.91  26.97       57.75 (57.75)     1:23.99 (26.24)     1:52.55 (54.80)
        2:18.42 (25.87)     2:47.65 (55.10)     3:13.54 (25.89)     3:43.52 (55.87)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Grove City College                  150   2. Saint Vincent College               104
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Grove City College                  151   2. Saint Vincent College                71