Licensed to Grove City College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/3/2011 08:29 PM
      Fifteenth Annual Grove City Winter Invite - 12/2/2011 to 12/3/2011       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 254.30   12/5/2009 Bethany Haver, W&J                          
        Pool: P 453.85   2/21/1997 Diane Maiese, TCNJ                          
'10 Champion:   254.00   12/4/2010 Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Bethany            SR W&J                       NP     264.35I  20  
  2 Woodward, Abbey           SR W&J                   226.70     241.05   17  
  3 White, Sarah              SR W&J                   192.85     201.85   16  
  4 Weeber, Rachel            SR Grove City            195.70     174.50   15  
  5 Ujano, Moriah             SO Grove City            185.70     154.00   14  
  6 Taormina, Sara            SO W&J                   131.00     128.25   13  
  7 Kispert-Bostick, Sydney   SR HIRA                  128.40     116.45   12  
  8 Wiedeman, Lydia           SR Grove City            165.10     105.05   11  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 252.20   12/6/2002 Justin Piazza, Gannon                       
        Pool: P 454.85   2/10/2007 Joe Riddell, Grove City                     
'10 Champion:   242.90   12/4/2010 John Szott, Wash & Jeff                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szott, John               JR W&J                   195.70     231.45   20  
  2 Weifenbach, Justin        SR W&J                   241.95     227.00   17  
  3 Klimek, Richie            FR Grove City            235.50     188.40   16  
  4 Eshelman, Lloyd           FR HIRA                  192.45     155.40   15  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:36.24   12/3/2010 California University of PA, CALU-PA       
                         C Enslin, K Nuhfer, I Bolt, M Gates               
        Pool: P 1:35.79   2/17/2011 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, L Baur, S Page, A Palumbo                 
'10 Champion:   1:36.24   12/3/2010 California U of PA, Cal U                  
                         C Enslin, K Nuhfer, S Bolt, M Gates               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                  1:41.70    1:39.25   40  
     1) Vavra, Karoline FR              2) r:0.25 Davis, Danielle FR      
     3) r:0.40 Vavra, Sami JR           4) r:0.18 Tremper, Andrea SO      
     r:+0.74  24.89       49.82 (24.93)     1:15.07 (25.25)     1:39.25 (24.18)
  2 Misericordia University  'A'                      1:40.97    1:39.32   34  
     1) Mixon, Chelsea SR               2) r:0.26 Zimmerman, Aryn FR      
     3) r:0.28 Luzik, Brittany SO       4) r:0.32 Grzech, Breanna SO      
     r:+0.85  25.25       49.70 (24.45)     1:14.89 (25.19)     1:39.32 (24.43)
  3 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               1:41.86    1:40.57   32  
     1) Sweitzer, Jessica FR            2) r:+0.0 Vogel, Brittany SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Lima, Charlotte FR       4) r:+0.0 Corcoran, Cj SR         
              25.40       50.66 (25.26)     1:15.93 (25.27)     1:40.57 (24.64)
  4 Misericordia University  'B'                      1:44.10    1:43.26   30  
     1) Welsh, Holly SO                 2) r:0.23 Tudgay, Ashley JR       
     3) r:0.21 DiPalo, Megan SO         4) r:0.26 Ramirez, Kiana JR       
     r:+0.81  26.22       51.87 (25.65)     1:17.65 (25.78)     1:43.26 (25.61)
  5 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'               1:47.53    1:45.79   28  
     1) Levenson, Zoe SO                2) r:+0.0 O'Connor, Rosemarie SO  
     3) r:+0.0 Boldt, Sara FR           4) r:+0.0 Martinez, Alexandra FR  
              26.57       52.24 (25.67)     1:18.98 (26.74)     1:45.79 (26.81)
  6 Grove City College  'A'                           1:47.77    1:46.16   26  
     1) Beckner, Liv FR                 2) r:+0.0 Swanson, Emily FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Simmons, Caroline SR     4) r:+0.0 Nosal, Sarah SO         
              27.88       54.09 (26.21)     1:19.97 (25.88)     1:46.16 (26.19)
  7 Hiram College  'A'                                1:50.72    1:48.01   24  
     1) Buckley, Rachel FR              2) Luppino, Francesca SR          
     3) Gruden, Jessie SO               4) Szanto, Becca SR               
  8 Misericordia University  'C'                      1:48.72    1:50.08   22  
     1) Thomas, Allison SO              2) r:0.25 Hiltey, Brianna JR      
     3) r:0.22 Rinehimer, Laura SR      4) r:0.71 Smerlick, Alexis FR     
     r:+0.85  27.32       54.43 (27.11)     1:22.70 (28.27)     1:50.08 (27.38)
  9 Washington & Jefferson College  'C'               1:51.60    1:50.48   18  
     1) Carroll, Hanna SR               2) Yarbenet, Emily SR             
     3) Wummer, Margot SO               4) Adams, Lauren FR               
 10 Grove City College  'B'                           1:55.74    1:51.06   14  
     1) Funk, Elizabeth FR              2) Whiting, Kate SO               
     3) Peterson, Jessica SR            4) Gwynn, Krystal FR              
 11 East Stroudsburg University  'B'                  1:47.00    1:51.57   12  
     1) Palazzari, Mara FR              2) r:+0.0 Osowski, Ana SO         
     3) r:+0.0 King, Clarissa JR        4) r:+0.0 Baun, Cassie SO         
              27.91       54.85 (26.94)     1:24.07 (29.22)     1:51.57 (27.50)
 12 Misericordia University  'D'                      1:50.09    1:52.31   10  
     1) Berky, Molly JR                 2) Ramsey, Abbey SR               
     3) Stammherr, Amanda FR            4) Reel, Jenna FR                 
 13 Franciscan University  'A'                        1:52.23    1:52.81    8  
     1) Beatovich, Graceanne SR         2) Horomanski, Erin FR            
     3) Niehaus, Mary FR                4) Giuliani, Maria FR             
 14 Hiram College  'B'                                     NT    1:57.06    6  
     1) Wright, Becca FR                2) Mitchell, Raya JR              
     3) Applewhite, Carson JR           4) Celeste, Marisa FR             
 15 Franciscan University  'B'                        1:58.45    2:00.83    4  
     1) Deuchar, Maria JR               2) Kelly, Allie FR                
     3) Pass, Emily SO                  4) Williams, Annie FR             
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:21.98   12/5/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
        Pool: P 1:21.98   12/5/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
'10 Champion:   1:27.52   12/3/2010 Misericordia University, Misericordia      
                         G Vossler, E Schollmeyer, A Grzech, J Clark       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                      1:28.02    1:26.96   40  
     1) Grzech, Adam JR                 2) r:0.20 Schollmeyer, Eric SR    
     3) r:0.16 Moates, Matt SR          4) r:0.09 Thomas, Brad FR         
     r:+0.72  22.03       43.93 (21.90)     1:05.67 (21.74)     1:26.96 (21.29)
  2 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               1:29.51    1:28.91   34  
     1) Kalakewich, Keyton SR           2) r:0.36 Weiland, Joey JR        
     3) r:0.32 Weeks, Jonathan SR       4) r:0.27 Rish, Andy SR           
     r:+0.66  22.55       44.91 (22.36)     1:06.84 (21.93)     1:28.91 (22.07)
  3 Grove City College  'A'                           1:31.17    1:29.94   32  
     1) Gagliardo, Karter FR            2) r:+0.0 Klimek, Richie FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Bossert, Jim FR          4) r:+0.0 McKusick, Caleb FR      
              22.81       45.36 (22.55)     1:07.99 (22.63)     1:29.94 (21.95)
  4 Misericordia University  'B'                      1:32.23    1:30.40   30  
     1) Zuckerman, Dan JR               2) r:+0.0 Essington, Matthew SO   
     3) r:+0.0 Kolokithias, Peter FR    4) r:+0.0 Brozena, Chris JR       
              23.34       45.52 (22.18)     1:08.13 (22.61)     1:30.40 (22.27)
  5 Malone University  'A'                            1:32.91    1:31.96   28  
     1) Kantner, Royce FR               2) r:+0.0 Martin, Jesse SO        
     3) r:+0.0 Meeson, Casey JR         4) r:+0.0 Gillilan, Grant FR      
              23.03       45.72 (22.69)     1:08.41 (22.69)     1:31.96 (23.55)
  6 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'               1:32.19    1:32.07   26  
     1) Johnson, Michael JR             2) r:0.19 Meyers, Jake FR         
     3) r:0.38 Picozzi, Anthony FR      4) r:0.33 Magdic, Mike FR         
     r:+0.78  23.03       45.91 (22.88)     1:09.36 (23.45)     1:32.07 (22.71)
  7 Grove City College  'B'                           1:36.11    1:33.64   24  
     1) Hess, Matt JR                   2) r:0.20                         
     3) r:0.35 Shaheen, Seth SR         4) r:0.33 Mahan, Matt SR          
     r:+0.80  23.60       47.02 (23.42)     1:10.25 (23.23)     1:33.64 (23.39)
  8 Davis and Elkins College  'A'                     1:40.59    1:39.69   22  
     1) Potvin, Remy SO                 2) r:+0.0 Combs, Shade SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Mannon, Pate SO          4) r:+0.0 Bizzell, Jordan FR      
              24.36       50.86 (26.50)     1:16.22 (25.36)     1:39.69 (23.47)
  9 Hiram College  'A'                                1:35.32    1:40.12   18  
     1) Meggas, Kyle FR                 2) r:0.33 Astalos, Ryan SO        
     3) r:0.32 Fields, Job SO           4) r:0.61 Pardo, Carlos JR        
     r:+0.68  24.50       47.46 (22.96)     1:12.68 (25.22)     1:40.12 (27.44)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 5:02.57   12/7/2002 Sandra Buehler, Cal U                      
        Pool: P 5:02.09   2/18/2010 Emily Dressler, Westminster                
'10 Champion:   5:07.29   12/3/2010 Georgia Emert, Cal U                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boldt, Sara               FR W&J                  5:24.01    5:21.55   20  
     r:+0.82  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)     1:32.97 (32.18)     2:05.49 (32.52)
        2:37.87 (32.38)     3:10.50 (32.63)     3:43.65 (33.15)     4:16.94 (33.29)
        4:49.96 (33.02)     5:21.55 (31.59)                                        
  2 Schafer, Allison          SO East Stroudsburg     5:27.06    5:25.75   17  
              29.43     1:01.47 (32.04)     1:34.31 (32.84)     2:07.47 (33.16)
        2:40.62 (33.15)     3:13.74 (33.12)     3:47.08 (33.34)     4:20.52 (33.44)
        4:53.59 (33.07)     5:25.75 (32.16)                                        
  3 Taylor, Alex              FR MU                   5:34.49    5:26.83   16  
              29.57     1:01.81 (32.24)     1:34.69 (32.88)     2:08.11 (33.42)
        2:41.49 (33.38)     3:14.57 (33.08)     3:47.98 (33.41)     4:21.41 (33.43)
        4:54.44 (33.03)     5:26.83 (32.39)                                        
  4 Dagg, Katlin              JR W&J                  5:25.47    5:27.30   15  
     r:+0.86  29.96     1:01.85 (31.89)     1:33.70 (31.85)     2:05.52 (31.82)
        2:37.78 (32.26)     3:10.64 (32.86)     3:45.18 (34.54)     4:19.11 (33.93)
        4:53.77 (34.66)     5:27.30 (33.53)                                        
  5 Diaz, Bella               SO W&J                  5:36.08    5:32.54   14  
              29.57     1:01.73 (32.16)     1:34.33 (32.60)     2:07.35 (33.02)
        2:40.79 (33.44)     3:14.42 (33.63)     3:48.65 (34.23)     4:23.24 (34.59)
        4:57.81 (34.57)     5:32.54 (34.73)                                        
  6 Perry, Chelsea            SO Malone               5:40.77    5:34.75   13  
     r:+0.71  30.68     1:03.98 (33.30)     1:37.60 (33.62)     2:11.92 (34.32)
        2:46.17 (34.25)     3:19.91 (33.74)     3:53.96 (34.05)     4:28.38 (34.42)
        5:02.10 (33.72)     5:34.75 (32.65)                                        
  7 Beckner, Liv              FR Grove City           5:45.78    5:35.60   12  
              29.55     1:03.45 (33.90)     1:37.84 (34.39)     2:12.46 (34.62)
        2:46.81 (34.35)     3:20.75 (33.94)     3:54.56 (33.81)     4:29.57 (35.01)
        5:03.16 (33.59)     5:35.60 (32.44)                                        
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby         FR East Stroudsburg     5:40.25    5:36.48   11  
     r:+0.86  29.77     1:01.97 (32.20)     1:35.28 (33.31)     2:08.82 (33.54)
        2:42.84 (34.02)     3:17.37 (34.53)     3:52.31 (34.94)     4:27.27 (34.96)
        5:02.37 (35.10)     5:36.48 (34.11)                                        
  9 Smith, Melissa            FR East Stroudsburg     5:39.37    5:39.89    9  
              29.52     1:02.29 (32.77)     1:36.22 (33.93)     2:10.70 (34.48)
        2:45.84 (35.14)     3:20.62 (34.78)     3:55.59 (34.97)     4:31.05 (35.46)
        5:06.19 (35.14)     5:39.89 (33.70)                                        
 10 McCurley, Caitlin         SR HIRA                 5:50.26    5:42.64    7  
     r:+0.79  31.95     1:05.87 (33.92)     1:40.54 (34.67)     2:15.35 (34.81)
        2:50.45 (35.10)     3:25.02 (34.57)     3:59.38 (34.36)     4:34.31 (34.93)
        5:09.13 (34.82)     5:42.64 (33.51)                                        
 11 Tecza, Ellie              SR W&J                  5:43.07    5:42.91    6  
     r:+0.81  29.95     1:03.45 (33.50)     1:37.88 (34.43)     2:12.88 (35.00)
        2:47.95 (35.07)     3:23.23 (35.28)     3:59.20 (35.97)     4:34.88 (35.68)
        5:10.72 (35.84)     5:42.91 (32.19)                                        
 12 Grant, Jess               SR MU                   5:30.25    5:44.59    5  
              29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)     1:35.33 (33.45)     2:10.15 (34.82)
        2:45.48 (35.33)     3:21.22 (35.74)     3:56.95 (35.73)     4:33.03 (36.08)
        5:09.22 (36.19)     5:44.59 (35.37)                                        
 13 Gwynn, Krystal            FR Grove City           5:56.19    5:46.22    4  
              30.60     1:04.29 (33.69)     1:39.44 (35.15)     2:14.88 (35.44)
        2:50.07 (35.19)     3:25.37 (35.30)     4:00.78 (35.41)     4:36.61 (35.83)
        5:11.34 (34.73)     5:46.22 (34.88)                                        
 14 Kammerer, Lauren          SO East Stroudsburg     5:58.20    5:50.52    3  
              31.28     1:06.08 (34.80)     1:41.11 (35.03)     2:16.13 (35.02)
        2:51.61 (35.48)     3:26.98 (35.37)     4:02.72 (35.74)     4:39.14 (36.42)
        5:15.29 (36.15)     5:50.52 (35.23)                                        
 15 Greene, Allison           FR W&J                  5:56.22    5:56.61    2  
              31.70     1:06.33 (34.63)     1:41.80 (35.47)     2:17.66 (35.86)
        2:54.10 (36.44)     3:30.84 (36.74)     4:07.73 (36.89)     4:44.14 (36.41)
        5:20.61 (36.47)     5:56.61 (36.00)                                        
 16 Bereznay, Tami            JR East Stroudsburg     5:59.82    6:03.88    1  
     r:+0.97  32.21     1:07.51 (35.30)     1:43.85 (36.34)     2:20.57 (36.72)
        2:57.65 (37.08)     3:34.63 (36.98)     4:12.10 (37.47)     4:49.46 (37.36)
        5:26.73 (37.27)     6:03.88 (37.15)                                        
 17 Cullen, Emily             FR W&J                  6:03.42    6:04.38  
              32.65     1:07.95 (35.30)     1:44.68 (36.73)     2:21.38 (36.70)
        2:58.36 (36.98)     3:35.24 (36.88)     4:12.84 (37.60)     4:50.65 (37.81)
        5:28.33 (37.68)     6:04.38 (36.05)                                        
 18 Szanto, Becca             SR HIRA                 6:12.83    6:07.57  
     r:+0.84  35.14     1:12.21 (37.07)     1:49.93 (37.72)     2:27.36 (37.43)
        3:04.92 (37.56)     3:42.32 (37.40)     4:19.43 (37.11)     4:56.66 (37.23)
        5:32.90 (36.24)     6:07.57 (34.67)                                        
 19 Applewhite, Carson        JR HIRA                 6:19.69    6:07.96  
     r:+0.88  34.93     1:12.26 (37.33)     1:49.29 (37.03)     2:26.63 (37.34)
        3:03.00 (36.37)     3:40.60 (37.60)     4:18.08 (37.48)     4:55.14 (37.06)
        5:32.21 (37.07)     6:07.96 (35.75)                                        
 20 Pass, Emily               SO Franciscan           6:16.06    6:17.32  
              33.03     1:09.39 (36.36)     1:47.04 (37.65)     2:25.77 (38.73)
        3:04.01 (38.24)     3:42.49 (38.48)     4:21.67 (39.18)     5:02.12 (40.45)
        5:40.61 (38.49)     6:17.32 (36.71)                                        
 21 Vargas, Brittney          FR Franciscan                NT    9:03.52  
              40.97     1:32.98 (52.01)     2:29.88 (56.90)     3:25.66 (55.78)
        4:20.97 (55.31)                             6:17.36 ( )     7:13.23 (55.87)
        8:11.06 (57.83)     9:03.52 (52.46)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 4:39.45   12/2/2005 William Muriel, Fairmont State             
        Pool: P 4:35.85  10/27/2001 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
'10 Champion:   4:59.33   12/3/2010 EJ Leuschner, Grove City                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jesse              SO Malone               4:58.92    4:55.69   20  
     r:+0.91  27.48       56.97 (29.49)     1:26.96 (29.99)     1:57.52 (30.56)
        2:27.96 (30.44)     2:58.63 (30.67)     3:28.48 (29.85)     3:58.58 (30.10)
        4:27.83 (29.25)     4:55.69 (27.86)                                        
  2 Walker, Noah              SO Grove City           5:19.26    5:00.73   17  
              27.24       57.17 (29.93)     1:27.94 (30.77)     1:58.68 (30.74)
        2:29.15 (30.47)     2:59.78 (30.63)     3:30.47 (30.69)     4:00.85 (30.38)
        4:31.02 (30.17)     5:00.73 (29.71)                                        
  3 Boutwell, Michael         SR W&J                  5:06.88    5:03.83   16  
              27.58       57.22 (29.64)     1:27.62 (30.40)     1:58.19 (30.57)
        2:28.75 (30.56)     2:59.18 (30.43)     3:29.75 (30.57)     4:00.81 (31.06)
        4:32.17 (31.36)     5:03.83 (31.66)                                        
  4 Essington, Nick           FR MU                   5:17.82    5:05.35   15  
              26.29       54.79 (28.50)     1:24.68 (29.89)     1:55.81 (31.13)
        2:27.55 (31.74)     2:59.50 (31.95)     3:31.59 (32.09)     4:03.82 (32.23)
        4:36.24 (32.42)     5:05.35 (29.11)                                        
  5 Meyers, Jake              FR W&J                  5:04.34    5:06.06   14  
     r:+0.78  27.15       56.95 (29.80)     1:27.62 (30.67)     1:58.21 (30.59)
        2:29.92 (31.71)     3:01.04 (31.12)     3:32.77 (31.73)     4:04.59 (31.82)
        4:35.69 (31.10)     5:06.06 (30.37)                                        
  6 Essington, Matthew        SO MU                   5:14.57    5:13.03   13  
              26.63       56.62 (29.99)     1:27.88 (31.26)     1:59.45 (31.57)
        2:31.28 (31.83)     3:03.48 (32.20)     3:36.17 (32.69)     4:08.71 (32.54)
        4:42.08 (33.37)     5:13.03 (30.95)                                        
  7 Paone, Vince              JR MU                   5:13.70    5:16.16   12  
     r:+0.84  27.51       57.66 (30.15)     1:28.61 (30.95)     1:59.95 (31.34)
        2:31.71 (31.76)     3:03.90 (32.19)     3:36.46 (32.56)     4:10.46 (34.00)
        4:44.43 (33.97)     5:16.16 (31.73)                                        
  8 Mancini, Ben              FR W&J                  5:24.82    5:16.87   11  
     r:+0.99  27.75       58.28 (30.53)     1:29.97 (31.69)     2:02.20 (32.23)
        2:34.82 (32.62)     3:07.68 (32.86)     3:40.43 (32.75)     4:12.86 (32.43)
        4:45.14 (32.28)     5:16.87 (31.73)                                        
  9 Reuther, Zachery          JR Malone               5:20.51    5:20.83    9  
     r:+0.80  28.41     1:00.29 (31.88)     1:32.59 (32.30)     2:05.27 (32.68)
        2:37.77 (32.50)     3:10.44 (32.67)     3:43.65 (33.21)     4:16.46 (32.81)
        4:49.39 (32.93)     5:20.83 (31.44)                                        
 10 Fields, Job               SO HIRA                 5:29.85    5:22.02    7  
     r:+0.88  28.69       59.38 (30.69)     1:30.85 (31.47)     2:03.25 (32.40)
        2:36.04 (32.79)     3:09.06 (33.02)     3:42.20 (33.14)     4:16.01 (33.81)
        4:49.30 (33.29)     5:22.02 (32.72)                                        
 11 Geib, Mason               JR Malone               5:40.98    5:31.13    6  
     r:+0.78  29.10     1:02.47 (33.37)     1:36.44 (33.97)     2:10.52 (34.08)
        2:44.96 (34.44)     3:19.91 (34.95)     3:53.17 (33.26)     4:26.50 (33.33)
        4:59.92 (33.42)     5:31.13 (31.21)                                        
 12 Eliason, Kevin            SO Senators             5:36.92    5:42.79    5  
              30.13     1:03.00 (32.87)     1:36.87 (33.87)     2:11.71 (34.84)
        2:46.90 (35.19)     3:22.39 (35.49)     3:57.48 (35.09)     4:33.17 (35.69)
        5:08.60 (35.43)     5:42.79 (34.19)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 2:05.91   12/2/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
'10 Champion:   2:11.01   12/3/2010 Clarissa Enslin, Cal U                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kimberly          JR East Stroudsburg     2:14.93    2:13.26   20  
     r:+0.81  28.19     1:01.13 (32.94)     1:41.16 (40.03)     2:13.26 (32.10)
  2 Vogel, Brittany           SR W&J                  2:16.43    2:14.98   17  
     r:+0.69  29.58     1:03.58 (34.00)     1:43.36 (39.78)     2:14.98 (31.62)
  3 Vavra, Sami               JR East Stroudsburg     2:19.38    2:15.30   16  
              29.29     1:02.07 (32.78)     1:41.44 (39.37)     2:15.30 (33.86)
  4 Luzik, Brittany           SO MU                   2:20.47    2:18.90   15  
     r:+0.86  28.97     1:05.15 (36.18)     1:46.46 (41.31)     2:18.90 (32.44)
  5 Hallam, Dana              FR MU                   2:23.40    2:18.97   14  
              30.24     1:05.25 (35.01)     1:46.93 (41.68)     2:18.97 (32.04)
  6 O'Connor, Rosemarie       SO W&J                  2:25.37    2:22.08   13  
     r:+0.93  30.88     1:04.82 (33.94)     1:49.11 (44.29)     2:22.08 (32.97)
  7 Tudgay, Ashley            JR MU                   2:24.41    2:22.80   12  
              30.34     1:07.77 (37.43)     1:50.20 (42.43)     2:22.80 (32.60)
  8 Peticca, Madison          FR W&J                  2:26.25    2:24.76   11  
     r:+0.86  28.70     1:05.27 (36.57)     1:50.00 (44.73)     2:24.76 (34.76)
  9 Duncan, Emily             SO Malone               2:26.32    2:25.21    9  
              31.93     1:09.43 (37.50)     1:52.41 (42.98)     2:25.21 (32.80)
 10 Martinez, Alexandra       FR W&J                  2:28.39    2:25.22    7  
     r:+0.88  30.02     1:07.43 (37.41)     1:51.87 (44.44)     2:25.22 (33.35)
 11 Karmondy, Beth            SO MU                   2:21.85    2:25.91    6  
              30.40     1:08.39 (37.99)     1:49.53 (41.14)     2:25.91 (36.38)
 12 Wummer, Margot            SO W&J                  2:26.00    2:26.13    5  
     r:+0.81  31.99     1:10.84 (38.85)     1:51.50 (40.66)     2:26.13 (34.63)
 13 Thomas, Allison           SO MU                   2:26.13    2:26.86    4  
              31.33     1:07.54 (36.21)     1:50.19 (42.65)     2:26.86 (36.67)
 14 Gregorchik, Faith         FR Grove City           2:32.31    2:27.34    3  
              31.41     1:09.63 (38.22)     1:52.28 (42.65)     2:27.34 (35.06)
 15 Hiltey, Brianna           JR MU                   2:29.78    2:28.05    2  
     r:+0.81  31.29     1:09.82 (38.53)     1:53.24 (43.42)     2:28.05 (34.81)
 16 Stammherr, Amanda         FR MU                   2:26.38    2:28.39    1  
              32.19     1:12.52 (40.33)     1:53.35 (40.83)     2:28.39 (35.04)
 17 Beatovich, Graceanne      SR Franciscan           2:26.92    2:28.45  
              30.05     1:07.11 (37.06)     1:52.68 (45.57)     2:28.45 (35.77)
 18 Adams, Lauren             FR W&J                  2:28.40    2:30.95  
     r:+0.68  32.19     1:08.68 (36.49)     1:55.98 (47.30)     2:30.95 (34.97)
 19 Yarbenet, Emily           SR W&J                  2:28.75    2:31.16  
              32.53     1:13.02 (40.49)     1:56.17 (43.15)     2:31.16 (34.99)
 20 Palazzari, Mara           FR East Stroudsburg     2:24.88    2:31.21  
     r:+0.75  31.49     1:09.92 (38.43)     1:55.13 (45.21)     2:31.21 (36.08)
 21 Davis, Leah               FR MU                   2:35.42    2:32.30  
     r:+0.81  32.67     1:10.57 (37.90)     1:57.32 (46.75)     2:32.30 (34.98)
 22 Baun, Cassie              SO East Stroudsburg     2:37.80    2:35.14  
     r:+0.79  32.63     1:14.14 (41.51)     1:59.43 (45.29)     2:35.14 (35.71)
 23 Berky, Molly              JR MU                   2:34.01    2:35.36  
              32.42     1:10.91 (38.49)     1:58.60 (47.69)     2:35.36 (36.76)
 24 Ramsey, Abbey             SR MU                   2:33.36    2:35.95  
              34.08     1:11.66 (37.58)     1:59.39 (47.73)     2:35.95 (36.56)
 25 Luppino, Francesca        SR HIRA                 2:39.43    2:39.09  
     r:+0.94  32.85     1:14.15 (41.30)     1:59.88 (45.73)     2:39.09 (39.21)
 26 Anderson, Emily           FR HIRA                 2:40.99    2:48.04  
              33.85     1:15.51 (41.66)     2:09.00 (53.49)     2:48.04 (39.04)
 -- Osowski, Ana              SO East Stroudsburg     2:28.72        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:53.88   12/2/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
        Pool: P 1:53.29   2/12/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
'10 Champion:   1:58.01   12/3/2010 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolokithias, Peter        FR MU                   2:07.27    2:05.08   20  
     r:+0.74  25.82       56.64 (30.82)     1:35.54 (38.90)     2:05.08 (29.54)
  2 Meeson, Casey             JR Malone               2:18.40    2:08.69   17  
              26.90       57.71 (30.81)     1:39.88 (42.17)     2:08.69 (28.81)
  3 Gillilan, Grant           FR Malone                    NT    2:09.94   16  
     r:+0.76  27.62     1:03.10 (35.48)     1:39.69 (36.59)     2:09.94 (30.25)
  4 Thomas, Eric              SR MU                   2:11.40    2:11.87   15  
     r:+0.82  25.86       58.00 (32.14)     1:39.72 (41.72)     2:11.87 (32.15)
  5 Wilt, Grant               FR Grove City           2:14.75    2:12.00   14  
     r:+0.78  28.09     1:02.23 (34.14)     1:40.38 (38.15)     2:12.00 (31.62)
  6 Bernhardt, Jon            FR Grove City           2:22.46    2:12.07   13  
     r:+0.87  27.53     1:02.20 (34.67)     1:39.68 (37.48)     2:12.07 (32.39)
  7 Ametrano, Nick            JR MU                   2:16.43    2:13.63   12  
     r:+0.74  27.64     1:02.15 (34.51)     1:41.75 (39.60)     2:13.63 (31.88)
  8 Combs, Shade              SO Senators             2:21.79    2:25.77   11  
              32.83     1:09.09 (36.26)     1:49.35 (40.26)     2:25.77 (36.42)
  9 Potvin, Remy              SO Senators             2:43.03    2:43.47    9  
     r:+0.72  34.30     1:16.77 (42.47)     2:07.19 (50.42)     2:43.47 (36.28)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 23.26   12/3/2010 Melissa Gates, CALU-PA                       
        Pool: P 23.26   12/3/2010 Melissa C Gates, CALU-PA                     
'10 Champion:   23.26   12/3/2010 Melissa Gates, Cal U                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vavra, Karoline           FR East Stroudsburg       25.60      24.85   20  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Corcoran, Cj              SR W&J                    25.14      24.93   17  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  3 Tremper, Andrea           SO East Stroudsburg       25.66      24.97   16  
  4 Mixon, Chelsea            SR MU                     25.01      25.16   15  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Grzech, Breanna           SO MU                     25.70      25.26   14  
  6 Zimmerman, Aryn           FR MU                     25.65      25.30   13  
  7 Sweitzer, Jessica         FR W&J                    25.39      25.36   12  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Davis, Danielle           FR East Stroudsburg       26.19      25.74   11  
  9 Welsh, Holly              SO MU                     26.07      25.91    9  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Lima, Charlotte           FR W&J                    25.76      26.01    7  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 11 Ramirez, Kiana            JR MU                     26.18      26.17    6  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Buckley, Rachel           FR HIRA                   26.41      26.37    5  
 13 Levenson, Zoe             SO W&J                    26.87      26.40    4  
 14 Swanson, Emily            FR Grove City             27.55      26.41    3  
 15 DiPalo, Megan             SO MU                     26.72      26.42    2  
 16 Simmons, Caroline         SR Grove City             27.24      26.50    1  
 17 Nosal, Sarah              SO Grove City             26.37      26.67  
          r:+0.89                                                              
 18 Reel, Jenna               FR MU                     26.91      27.06  
          r:+0.88                                                              
 19 Smerlick, Alexis          FR MU                     27.15      27.11  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 20 Carroll, Hanna            SR W&J                    28.10      27.40  
 21 Whiting, Kate             SO Grove City             28.18      27.59  
          r:+0.91                                                              
 22 Giuliani, Maria           FR Franciscan             27.22      27.87  
          r:+0.87                                                              
 23 Wright, Becca             FR HIRA                   27.98      28.15  
 24 Rinehimer, Laura          SR MU                     27.34      28.25  
 25 Gruden, Jessie            SO HIRA                   28.04      28.58  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 26 Beatovich, Graceanne      SR Franciscan             27.25      28.59  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 27 Funk, Elizabeth           FR Grove City             29.24      28.60  
 28 Peterson, Jessica         SR Grove City             29.59      28.70  
          r:+0.86                                                              
 29 Deuchar, Maria            JR Franciscan             29.52      28.85  
 30 King, Clarissa            JR East Stroudsburg       29.22      29.15  
 31 Mitchell, Raya            JR HIRA                   29.31      29.23  
 32 Celeste, Marisa           FR HIRA                   30.90      29.31  
 33 Horomanski, Erin          FR Franciscan             29.54      29.43  
 34 Bolin, Kathleen           JR East Stroudsburg       30.24      29.90  
          r:+0.93                                                              
 35 Vance, Molly              FR Senators               30.68      30.28  
 36 Williams, Annie           FR Franciscan             29.58      30.32  
          r:+0.90                                                              
 37 Moore, Emily              FR HIRA                   33.00      31.21  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 38 Hunter, Leah              JR HIRA                   31.92      31.68  
 39 Saywell, Kailey           FR HIRA                   32.68      32.23  
 40 Kelly, Allie              FR Franciscan                NT      33.51  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 41 Hetrick, Taylor           FR Malone                    NT      38.39  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 20.34   12/5/2008 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
        Pool: P 20.07   2/12/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
'10 Champion:   21.77   12/3/2010 Greg Vossler, Misericordia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzech, Adam              JR MU                     22.33      21.83   20  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Thomas, Brad              FR MU                     22.52      21.87   17  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  3 Gagliardo, Karter         FR Grove City             23.11      22.42   16  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Kalakewich, Keyton        SR W&J                    22.33      22.46   15  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  5 Rish, Andy                SR W&J                    22.90      22.56   14  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 McKusick, Caleb           FR Grove City             23.02      22.69   13  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  7 Schollmeyer, Eric         SR MU                     22.60      22.74   12  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Kantner, Royce            FR Malone                 22.95      22.78   11  
  9 Ranson, Doug              SO MU                     23.17      22.79    9  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Johnson, Michael          JR W&J                    23.02      22.96    7  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Weiland, Joey             JR W&J                    23.01      23.14    6  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Magdic, Mike              FR W&J                    23.58      23.35    5  
 13 Brozena, Chris            JR MU                     22.85      23.42    4  
 14 Klimek, Richie            FR Grove City             24.26      23.55    3  
 15 Zuckerman, Dan            JR MU                     23.27      23.58    2  
 16 Martin, Jesse             SO Malone                 23.56      23.68    1  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 17 Bossert, Jim              FR Grove City             24.33      23.71  
 18 Astalos, Ryan             SO HIRA                   24.08      23.73  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 19 Shaheen, Seth             SR Grove City             24.23      23.81  
 20 Hess, Matt                JR Grove City             24.04      23.84  
          r:+0.88                                                              
 21 Nappi, Ross               FR W&J                    24.27      23.94  
 22 Bizzell, Jordan           FR Senators               24.06      23.95  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 23 Laman, Ulysses            FR W&J                    24.02      24.05  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 24 Picozzi, Anthony          FR W&J                    23.61      24.12  
 25 Wallen, Jay               SO Grove City             24.24      24.24  
 26 Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City             25.17      24.39  
 27 Potvin, Remy              SO Senators               24.58      24.46  
 28 Mannon, Pate              SO Senators               25.40      25.51  
 29 Pardo, Carlos             JR HIRA                   28.35      27.94  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 3:57.58   12/3/2010 Lock Haven University, Lock Haven          
                         A Terray, B Rehrig, J Brooks, S Durham            
        Pool: P 3:51.37   2/12/2009 Westminster College, Westminster           
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, E Dressler        
'10 Champion:   3:57.58   12/3/2010 Lock Haven University, Lock Haven          
                         A Terray, B Rehrig, J Brooks, S Durham            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               4:09.50    4:04.34   40  
     1) Lima, Charlotte FR              2) r:0.26 Corcoran, Cj SR         
     3) r:0.34 Levenson, Zoe SO         4) r:0.01 Sweitzer, Jessica FR    
              29.54   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:33.74 (32.13)   2:10.38 (1:08.77)
        2:38.60 (28.22)   3:11.08 (1:00.70)     3:36.27 (25.19)     4:04.34 (53.26)
  2 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                  4:11.50    4:04.88   34  
     1) Lawson, Kimberly JR             2) r:0.36 Vavra, Sami JR          
     3) r:0.15 Schafer, Allison SO      4) r:0.27 Tremper, Andrea SO      
              29.72   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:32.16 (31.11)   2:08.47 (1:07.42)
        2:37.30 (28.83)   3:10.72 (1:02.25)     3:36.69 (25.97)     4:04.88 (54.16)
  3 Misericordia University  'A'                      4:10.69    4:06.48   32  
     1) Grzech, Breanna SO              2) r:0.44 Stammherr, Amanda FR    
     3) r:0.27 Luzik, Brittany SO       4) r:0.46 Ramirez, Kiana JR       
              29.45       59.93 (59.93)     1:32.89 (32.96)   2:10.10 (1:10.17)
        2:38.39 (28.29)   3:10.93 (1:00.83)     3:36.99 (26.06)     4:06.48 (55.55)
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'               4:14.80    4:17.35   30  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie SO          2) r:0.34 Andrews, Jami JR        
     3) r:0.20 Dagg, Katlin JR          4) r:0.17 Tecza, Ellie SR         
              30.52   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:37.31 (33.28)   2:15.66 (1:11.63)
        2:44.41 (28.75)   3:19.15 (1:03.49)     3:46.45 (27.30)     4:17.35 (58.20)
  5 Misericordia University  'B'                      4:18.03    4:19.70   28  
     1) Welsh, Holly SO                 2) r:+0.0 Karmondy, Beth SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Tudgay, Ashley JR        4) r:+0.0 Hallam, Dana FR         
              31.01   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:39.14 (35.03)   2:20.12 (1:16.01)
        2:49.39 (29.27)   3:23.01 (1:02.89)     3:49.98 (26.97)     4:19.70 (56.69)
  6 Grove City College  'A'                           4:23.61    4:21.95   26  
     1) Swanson, Emily FR               2) r:+0.0 Gregorchik, Faith FR    
     3) r:+0.0 Cassano, Larissa SR      4) r:+0.0 Nosal, Sarah SO         
              31.83   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:40.42 (34.71)   2:19.30 (1:13.59)
        2:36.03 (16.73)   3:24.81 (1:05.51)     3:51.94 (27.13)     4:21.95 (57.14)
  7 East Stroudsburg University  'B'                  4:24.00    4:25.23   24  
     1) Stalnaker, Shelby FR            2) r:0.33 Palazzari, Mara FR      
     3) r:0.27 Osowski, Ana SO          4) r:0.36 Smith, Melissa FR       
              31.23   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:42.44 (37.79)   2:25.15 (1:20.50)
        2:54.44 (29.29)   3:29.20 (1:04.05)     3:56.17 (26.97)     4:25.23 (56.03)
  8 Misericordia University  'C'                      4:25.97    4:26.19   22  
     1) DiPalo, Megan SO                2) r:0.49 McChensey, Megan SR     
     3) r:0.27 Hiltey, Brianna JR       4) r:0.20 Grant, Jess SR          
              32.59   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:42.95 (35.15)   2:22.25 (1:14.45)
        2:52.45 (30.20)   3:27.99 (1:05.74)     3:55.63 (27.64)     4:26.19 (58.20)
  9 Washington & Jefferson College  'D'               4:29.50    4:27.15   18  
     1) Adams, Lauren FR                2) r:+0.0 Yarbenet, Emily SR      
     3) r:0.47 Martinez, Alexandra FR   4) r:0.33 Diaz, Bella SO          
              34.93   1:10.89 (1:10.89)     1:46.49 (35.60)   2:25.28 (1:14.39)
        2:54.88 (29.60)   3:29.18 (1:03.90)     3:56.49 (27.31)     4:27.15 (57.97)
 10 Hiram College  'A'                                4:42.52    4:32.67   14  
     1) Buckley, Rachel FR              2) r:+0.0 Polmanteer, Samantha FR 
     3) r:+0.0 Dorschel, Amelia SR      4) r:+0.0 Szanto, Becca SR        
              32.98   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:42.12 (34.88)   2:24.36 (1:17.12)
        2:55.46 (31.10)   3:30.77 (1:06.41)     3:59.89 (29.12)   4:32.67 (1:01.90)
 11 Misericordia University  'D'                      4:29.43    4:45.83   12  
     1) Ramsey, Abbey SR                2) r:0.16 Reel, Jenna FR          
     3) r:0.38 Rinehimer, Laura SR      4) r:0.51 Taylor, Alex FR         
              35.51   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:50.33 (37.91)   2:33.72 (1:21.30)
        3:06.76 (33.04)   3:45.17 (1:11.45)     4:14.05 (28.88)   4:45.83 (1:00.66)
 12 Franciscan University  'A'                             NT    4:46.53   10  
     1) Pass, Emily SO                  2) r:+0.0 Deuchar, Maria JR       
     3) r:+0.0 Beatovich, Graceanne SR  4) r:+0.0 Giuliani, Maria FR      
              36.37   1:14.39 (1:14.39)     1:53.17 (38.78)   2:37.76 (1:23.37)
        3:08.70 (30.94)   3:44.51 (1:06.75)     4:13.95 (29.44)   4:46.53 (1:02.02)
 13 East Stroudsburg University  'C'                  4:53.00    4:47.47    8  
     1) Bolin, Kathleen JR              2) r:0.20 Baun, Cassie SO         
     3) r:0.60 Bereznay, Tami JR        4) r:0.52 Kammerer, Lauren SO     
              34.80   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:48.81 (37.64)   2:31.96 (1:20.79)
        3:06.12 (34.16)   3:46.75 (1:14.79)     4:15.34 (28.59)   4:47.47 (1:00.72)
 14 Hiram College  'B'                                     NT    4:58.93    6  
     1) Gruden, Jessie SO               2) r:+0.0 McCurley, Caitlin SR    
     3) r:0.37 Wright, Becca FR         4) r:0.58 Luppino, Francesca SR   
              36.13   1:16.17 (1:16.17)     1:55.67 (39.50)   2:40.31 (1:24.14)
        3:13.88 (33.57)   3:56.01 (1:15.70)     4:26.27 (30.26)   4:58.93 (1:02.92)
 -- Washington & Jefferson College  'C'               4:21.75         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Carroll, Hanna SR               2) r:0.13 Wummer, Margot SO       
     3) r:0.49 Couch, Emily SR          4) r:-0.05 Peticca, Madison FR    
                      1:08.97 (1:08.97)     1:43.60 (34.63)   2:24.18 (1:15.21)
        2:53.85 (29.67)   3:27.98 (1:03.80)     3:54.79 (26.81)          DQ (57.42)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                           4:32.48         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lucht, Jennifer FR              2) r:-0.02 Fleming, Amy SR        
     3) r:0.11 Beckner, Liv FR          4) r:0.50 Whiting, Kate SO        
              33.70   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:44.53 (35.59)   2:25.31 (1:16.37)
        2:55.55 (30.24)   3:32.27 (1:06.96)     4:01.04 (28.77)        DQ (1:00.69)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 3:30.45   12/2/2005 Fairmont State University, Fairmont State  
                         M Tomas, R Hunte, W Muriel, K Lilley              
        Pool: P 3:23.95   2/12/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Coppelli, B Keefer, B Bowser, C Courage         
'10 Champion:   3:35.84   12/3/2010 Misericordia University, Misericordia      
                         A Grzech, J Clark, E Schollmeyer, G Vossler       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                      3:37.80    3:35.09   40  
     1) Grzech, Adam JR                 2) r:0.31 Ranson, Doug SO         
     3) r:0.15 Thomas, Brad FR          4) r:0.42 Kolokithias, Peter FR   
              25.97       53.39 (53.39)     1:20.80 (27.41)     1:52.81 (59.42)
        2:16.76 (23.95)     2:45.54 (52.73)     3:09.00 (23.46)     3:35.09 (49.55)
  2 Misericordia University  'B'                      3:45.33    3:42.47   34  
     1) Moates, Matt SR                 2) r:0.35 Zuckerman, Dan JR       
     3) r:0.24 Schollmeyer, Eric SR     4) r:0.22 Essington, Matthew SO   
              26.11       54.24 (54.24)     1:26.01 (31.77)   1:59.84 (1:05.60)
        2:24.29 (24.45)     2:53.25 (53.41)     3:16.66 (23.41)     3:42.47 (49.22)
  3 Malone University  'A'                            3:47.68    3:45.69   32  
     1) Meeson, Casey JR                2) r:0.08 Gillilan, Grant FR      
     3) r:0.33 Kantner, Royce FR        4) r:+0.0 Martin, Jesse SO        
              27.79       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.99 (28.56)   1:58.88 (1:01.45)
        2:24.10 (25.22)     2:55.10 (56.22)     3:18.89 (23.79)     3:45.69 (50.59)
  4 Grove City College  'A'                           3:51.59    3:48.20   30  
     1) Bossert, Jim FR                 2) r:+0.0 Mahan, Matt SR          
     3) r:0.21 Satre, Benjamin FR       4) r:0.32 McKusick, Caleb FR      
              27.49       58.31 (58.31)     1:27.72 (29.41)   2:02.51 (1:04.20)
        2:28.42 (25.91)     2:58.50 (55.99)     3:21.90 (23.40)     3:48.20 (49.70)
  5 Grove City College  'B'                           3:59.88    3:54.61   28  
     1) Walker, Noah SO                 2) r:0.39 Wilt, Grant FR          
     3) r:0.28 Shaheen, Seth SR         4) r:0.24 Gagliardo, Karter FR    
              28.30       58.54 (58.54)     1:14.86 (16.32)                    
            2:31.94 ( )         3:04.78 ( )     3:28.20 (23.42)     3:54.61 (49.83)
  6 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               3:55.25    3:57.16   26  
     1) Weiland, Joey JR                2) r:0.63 Laman, Ulysses FR       
     3) r:0.39 Johnson, Michael JR      4) r:0.42 Magdic, Mike FR         
              27.42       55.53 (55.53)     1:28.07 (32.54)   2:05.35 (1:09.82)
        2:32.93 (27.58)   3:06.25 (1:00.90)     3:30.49 (24.24)     3:57.16 (50.91)
  7 Grove City College  'C'                           4:10.94    4:00.90   24  
     1) Wallen, Jay SO                  2) r:0.40 Bernhardt, Jon FR       
     3) r:0.31 Douglas, Josiah JR       4) r:0.54 Klimek, Richie FR       
              30.19   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:33.28 (30.81)   2:09.96 (1:07.49)
        2:37.76 (27.80)     3:09.58 (59.62)     3:34.52 (24.94)     4:00.90 (51.32)
  8 Davis and Elkins College  'A'                     3:39.96    4:19.51   22  
     1) Mannon, Pate SO                 2) r:+0.0 Combs, Shade SO         
     3) r:0.39 Bizzell, Jordan FR       4) r:0.38 Potvin, Remy SO         
              32.11   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:39.09 (32.88)   2:18.33 (1:12.12)
        2:46.85 (28.52)   3:21.32 (1:02.99)     3:48.08 (26.76)     4:19.51 (58.19)
  9 Hiram College  'A'                                4:16.67    4:23.28   18  
     1) Meggas, Kyle FR                 2) r:0.26 Astalos, Ryan SO        
     3) r:0.11 Fields, Job SO           4) r:0.73 Pardo, Carlos JR        
              31.18   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:34.56 (30.37)   2:09.74 (1:05.55)
        2:38.87 (29.13)   3:14.35 (1:04.61)     3:47.45 (33.10)   4:23.28 (1:08.93)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:47.39   12/4/2010 California University of PA, CALU-PA       
                         K Travitz, M Gates, J Machmer, C Enslin           
        Pool: P 1:46.31   2/13/2009 Westminster College, Westminster           
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, M Kirkpatrick     
'10 Champion:   1:46.76   12/4/2010 California U of PA, Cal U                  
                         K Travitz, M Gates, J Machmer, C Enslin           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                      1:52.55    1:51.58   40  
     1) Grzech, Breanna SO              2) r:0.18 Thomas, Allison SO      
     3) r:0.30 Luzik, Brittany SO       4) r:0.35 Mixon, Chelsea SR       
              28.12     1:00.22 (32.10)     1:26.77 (26.55)     1:51.58 (24.81)
  2 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                  1:54.59    1:52.12   34  
     1) Lawson, Kimberly JR             2) r:0.45 Vavra, Sami JR          
     3) r:0.47 Vavra, Karoline FR       4) r:0.09 Tremper, Andrea SO      
              28.67       59.92 (31.25)     1:28.02 (28.10)     1:52.12 (24.10)
  3 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               1:51.68    1:52.20   32  
     1) Lima, Charlotte FR              2) r:0.27 Corcoran, Cj SR         
     3) r:0.35 Levenson, Zoe SO         4) r:0.07 Vogel, Brittany SR      
              28.63     1:00.12 (31.49)     1:27.03 (26.91)     1:52.20 (25.17)
  4 Misericordia University  'B'                      1:57.79    1:56.54   30  
     1) Welsh, Holly SO                 2) r:0.32 Stammherr, Amanda FR    
     3) r:0.35 Tudgay, Ashley JR        4) r:0.35 Zimmerman, Aryn FR      
              29.90     1:03.39 (33.49)     1:30.90 (27.51)     1:56.54 (25.64)
  5 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'               1:55.56    1:57.71   28  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie SO          2) r:0.28 Andrews, Jami JR        
     3) r:0.44 Dagg, Katlin JR          4) r:0.24 Tecza, Ellie SR         
              30.14     1:03.03 (32.89)     1:31.70 (28.67)     1:57.71 (26.01)
  6 Misericordia University  'C'                      2:02.73    1:59.64   26  
     1) DiPalo, Megan SO                2) r:0.32 Karmondy, Beth SO       
     3) r:0.31 Hiltey, Brianna JR       4) r:0.41 Smerlick, Alexis FR     
              30.71     1:04.53 (33.82)     1:32.82 (28.29)     1:59.64 (26.82)
  7 East Stroudsburg University  'B'                  1:59.50    2:00.06   24  
     1) Stalnaker, Shelby FR            2) r:0.53 Palazzari, Mara FR      
     3) r:0.30 Osowski, Ana SO          4) r:0.19 Davis, Danielle FR      
              29.77     1:06.05 (36.28)     1:34.87 (28.82)     2:00.06 (25.19)
  8 Washington & Jefferson College  'C'               2:00.50    2:02.70   22  
     1) Carroll, Hanna SR               2) r:0.24 Wummer, Margot SO       
     3) r:0.24 Peticca, Madison FR      4) r:0.69 Couch, Emily SR         
              32.95     1:07.72 (34.77)     1:35.91 (28.19)     2:02.70 (26.79)
  9 Grove City College  'A'                           2:00.21    2:03.33   18  
     1) Swanson, Emily FR               2) r:+0.0 Gregorchik, Faith FR    
     3) r:+0.0 Cassano, Larissa SR      4) r:+0.0 Nosal, Sarah SO         
              31.33     1:06.63 (35.30)     1:36.60 (29.97)     2:03.33 (26.73)
 10 Grove City College  'B'                           2:05.62    2:04.74   14  
     1) Lucht, Jennifer FR              2) r:0.36 Fleming, Amy SR         
     3) r:0.04 Simmons, Caroline SR     4) r:0.24 Funk, Elizabeth FR      
              32.68     1:08.30 (35.62)     1:36.63 (28.33)     2:04.74 (28.11)
 11 Washington & Jefferson College  'D'               2:02.07    2:05.66   12  
     1) Adams, Lauren FR                2) r:0.52 Yarbenet, Emily SR      
     3) r:0.29 Martinez, Alexandra FR   4) r:0.22 Cullen, Emily FR        
              33.56     1:07.69 (34.13)     1:36.52 (28.83)     2:05.66 (29.14)
 12 Misericordia University  'D'                      2:04.14    2:06.14   10  
     1) Ramsey, Abbey SR                2) r:0.45 McChensey, Megan SR     
     3) r:0.42 Rinehimer, Laura SR      4) r:0.68 Reel, Jenna FR          
              34.27     1:08.96 (34.69)     1:38.42 (29.46)     2:06.14 (27.72)
 13 Hiram College  'A'                                2:02.50    2:08.35    8  
     1) Gruden, Jessie SO               2) r:0.26 Polmanteer, Samantha FR 
     3) r:0.37 Dorschel, Amelia SR      4) r:0.35 Celeste, Marisa FR      
              34.09     1:09.33 (35.24)     1:39.02 (29.69)     2:08.35 (29.33)
 14 East Stroudsburg University  'C'                  2:06.00    2:11.60    6  
     1) Bolin, Kathleen JR              2) r:+0.0 King, Clarissa JR       
     3) r:+0.0 Baun, Cassie SO          4) r:0.43 Kammerer, Lauren SO     
              34.41     1:15.42 (41.01)     1:44.03 (28.61)     2:11.60 (27.57)
 15 Franciscan University  'A'                             NT    2:16.84    4  
     1) Williams, Annie FR              2) r:+0.0 Kelly, Allie FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Niehaus, Mary FR         4) r:+0.0 Horomanski, Erin FR     
              34.10     1:14.96 (40.86)     1:47.65 (32.69)     2:16.84 (29.19)
 16 Hiram College  'B'                                     NT    2:20.04    2  
     1) Anderson, Emily FR              2) r:0.03 Saywell, Kailey FR      
     3) r:0.38 McCurley, Caitlin SR     4) r:0.63 Mitchell, Raya JR       
              37.81     1:17.14 (39.33)     1:50.32 (33.18)     2:20.04 (29.72)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:34.55   12/6/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Coppelli, L Larsen, P Larsen, T Whitbeck        
        Pool: P 1:32.10   2/13/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
'10 Champion:   1:36.78   12/4/2010 Misericordia University, Misericordia      
                         A Grzech, J Clark, E Schollmeyer, G Vossler       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                      1:37.47    1:36.16   40  
     1) Grzech, Adam JR                 2) r:0.33 Ranson, Doug SO         
     3) r:0.29 Schollmeyer, Eric SR     4) r:0.19 Thomas, Brad FR         
              24.37       51.41 (27.04)     1:14.76 (23.35)     1:36.16 (21.40)
  2 Malone University  'A'                            1:41.65    1:42.58   34  
     1) Meeson, Casey JR                2) r:0.29 Gillilan, Grant FR      
     3) r:0.30 Kantner, Royce FR        4) r:0.10 Martin, Jesse SO        
              26.94       55.41 (28.47)     1:19.78 (24.37)     1:42.58 (22.80)
  3 Grove City College  'A'                           1:44.70    1:43.56   32  
     1) Bossert, Jim FR                 2) r:0.38 Mahan, Matt SR          
     3) r:0.39 Satre, Benjamin FR       4) r:0.19 Gagliardo, Karter FR    
              26.94       56.08 (29.14)     1:21.61 (25.53)     1:43.56 (21.95)
  4 Misericordia University  'B'                      1:44.55    1:44.25   30  
     1) Machi, Thomas FR                2) r:0.15 Zuckerman, Dan JR       
     3) r:0.39 Thomas, Eric SR          4) r:0.20 Brozena, Chris JR       
              26.81       56.55 (29.74)     1:21.79 (25.24)     1:44.25 (22.46)
  5 Grove City College  'B'                           1:46.85    1:46.36   28  
     1) Walker, Noah SO                 2) r:+0.0 Wilt, Grant FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Shaheen, Seth SR         4) r:+0.0 Klimek, Richie FR       
              27.98       58.16 (30.18)     1:23.44 (25.28)     1:46.36 (22.92)
  6 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'               1:47.24    1:46.42   26  
     1) Magdic, Mike FR                 2) r:0.37 Johnson, Michael JR     
     3) r:0.48 Weiland, Joey JR         4) r:0.26 Meyers, Jake FR         
              27.05       57.60 (30.55)     1:23.41 (25.81)     1:46.42 (23.01)
  7 Grove City College  'C'                           1:49.50    1:48.24   24  
     1) Wallen, Jay SO                  2) r:0.21 Bernhardt, Jon FR       
     3) r:0.17 Douglas, Josiah JR       4) r:0.32 Hess, Matt JR           
              28.59       59.01 (30.42)     1:24.50 (25.49)     1:48.24 (23.74)
  8 Davis and Elkins College  'A'                     1:39.01    1:52.85   22  
     1) Mannon, Pate SO                 2) r:0.31 Combs, Shade SO         
     3) r:0.17 Bizzell, Jordan FR       4) r:0.48 Potvin, Remy SO         
              30.26     1:01.84 (31.58)     1:28.12 (26.28)     1:52.85 (24.73)
  9 Hiram College  'A'                                1:50.10    1:55.06   18  
     1) Fields, Job SO                  2) r:0.12 Astalos, Ryan SO        
     3) r:0.24 Meggas, Kyle FR          4) r:0.39 Pardo, Carlos JR        
              29.85       59.37 (29.52)     1:26.63 (27.26)     1:55.06 (28.43)
 -- Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               1:43.45         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Rish, Andy SR                   2) r:0.50 Laman, Ulysses FR       
     3) r:0.35 Weeks, Jonathan SR       4) r:-0.02 Kalakewich, Keyton SR  
              25.81       56.48 (30.67)     1:20.65 (24.17)          DQ (22.30)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 4:32.68   12/2/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 4:28.89   2/11/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
'10 Champion:   4:45.20   12/4/2010 Kathryn Mellon, Cal U                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jami             JR W&J                  4:56.55    4:55.94   20  
     r:+0.70  30.31     1:06.70 (36.39)     1:45.72 (39.02)     2:24.84 (39.12)
        3:05.67 (40.83)     3:48.60 (42.93)     4:22.72 (34.12)     4:55.94 (33.22)
  2 Hallam, Dana              FR MU                   4:57.91    4:57.53   17  
     r:+0.73  31.27     1:09.08 (37.81)     1:46.75 (37.67)     2:24.35 (37.60)
        3:06.32 (41.97)     3:50.81 (44.49)     4:25.55 (34.74)     4:57.53 (31.98)
  3 Diaz, Bella               SO W&J                  5:08.93    5:00.36   16  
              31.00     1:07.20 (36.20)     1:47.31 (40.11)     2:26.50 (39.19)
        3:09.86 (43.36)     3:53.07 (43.21)     4:27.23 (34.16)     5:00.36 (33.13)
  4 Boldt, Sara               FR W&J                  5:02.25    5:02.10   15  
     r:+0.83  32.50     1:10.11 (37.61)     1:49.23 (39.12)     2:27.18 (37.95)
        3:09.92 (42.74)     3:54.01 (44.09)     4:28.54 (34.53)     5:02.10 (33.56)
  5 Fleming, Amy              SR Grove City           5:16.65    5:13.47   14  
     r:+0.92  34.47     1:15.56 (41.09)     1:57.95 (42.39)     2:38.71 (40.76)
        3:21.26 (42.55)     4:03.79 (42.53)     4:39.08 (35.29)     5:13.47 (34.39)
  6 Dorschel, Amelia          SR HIRA                 5:19.70    5:14.31   13  
     r:+0.76  31.87     1:07.98 (36.11)     1:48.67 (40.69)     2:29.95 (41.28)
        3:13.46 (43.51)     3:59.17 (45.71)     4:36.92 (37.75)     5:14.31 (37.39)
  7 McChensey, Megan          SR MU                   5:18.65    5:16.67   12  
     r:+0.82  34.03     1:14.20 (40.17)     1:53.48 (39.28)     2:35.22 (41.74)
        3:17.74 (42.52)     4:01.65 (43.91)     4:40.11 (38.46)     5:16.67 (36.56)
  8 Duncan, Emily             SO Malone               5:13.27    5:17.15   11  
              33.72     1:14.06 (40.34)     1:54.86 (40.80)     2:34.64 (39.78)
        3:21.21 (46.57)     4:06.95 (45.74)     4:42.83 (35.88)     5:17.15 (34.32)
  9 Cassano, Larissa          SR Grove City           5:10.00    5:18.73    9  
     r:+0.96  33.01     1:10.36 (37.35)     1:52.36 (42.00)     2:32.43 (40.07)
        3:19.22 (46.79)     4:07.62 (48.40)     4:43.79 (36.17)     5:18.73 (34.94)
 10 Berky, Molly              JR MU                   5:22.56    5:24.11    7  
     r:+0.80  33.55     1:12.37 (38.82)     1:53.13 (40.76)     2:33.80 (40.67)
        3:21.56 (47.76)     4:09.21 (47.65)     4:47.24 (38.03)     5:24.11 (36.87)
 11 Bereznay, Tami            JR East Stroudsburg     5:32.10    5:33.55    6  
     r:+0.92  34.95     1:15.64 (40.69)     1:57.45 (41.81)     2:38.15 (40.70)
        3:27.85 (49.70)     4:17.89 (50.04)     4:55.96 (38.07)     5:33.55 (37.59)
 12 Pass, Emily               SO Franciscan                NT    5:49.10    5  
              36.86     1:21.33 (44.47)     2:05.92 (44.59)     2:49.60 (43.68)
        3:40.07 (50.47)     4:31.32 (51.25)     5:11.12 (39.80)     5:49.10 (37.98)
 -- Schafer, Allison          SO East Stroudsburg     4:55.58         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 4:04.39   12/3/2004 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
        Pool: P 4:04.39   12/3/2004 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
'10 Champion:   4:17.38   12/4/2010 Louis Gabriele, Grove City                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jesse              SO Malone               4:31.69    4:26.80   20  
              28.89     1:01.46 (32.57)     1:35.53 (34.07)     2:09.58 (34.05)
        2:50.24 (40.66)     3:30.48 (40.24)     3:58.90 (28.42)     4:26.80 (27.90)
  2 Boutwell, Michael         SR W&J                  4:37.74    4:37.66   17  
     r:+0.95  29.85     1:03.15 (33.30)     1:38.63 (35.48)     2:13.42 (34.79)
        2:54.29 (40.87)     3:35.00 (40.71)     4:06.00 (31.00)     4:37.66 (31.66)
  3 Wilt, Grant               FR Grove City           5:45.06    4:49.38   16  
              28.73     1:02.73 (34.00)     1:41.09 (38.36)     2:18.49 (37.40)
        2:58.56 (40.07)     3:40.53 (41.97)     4:15.61 (35.08)     4:49.38 (33.77)
  4 Fields, Job               SO HIRA                 5:01.28    4:54.11   15  
     r:+0.86  30.60     1:06.50 (35.90)     1:43.12 (36.62)     2:19.62 (36.50)
        3:02.78 (43.16)     3:46.67 (43.89)     4:21.11 (34.44)     4:54.11 (33.00)
  5 Mahan, Matt               SR Grove City           5:00.00    4:54.80   14  
     r:+0.81  29.93     1:04.82 (34.89)     1:45.19 (40.37)     2:25.04 (39.85)
        3:05.07 (40.03)     3:46.31 (41.24)     4:21.38 (35.07)     4:54.80 (33.42)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 56.63   12/1/2000 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                   
        Pool: P 56.59   2/18/2011 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
'10 Champion:   59.37   12/4/2010 Bruna Carvalho, Cal U                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kimberly          JR East Stroudsburg     1:00.59    1:00.15   20  
              28.18     1:00.15 (31.97)                                        
  2 Levenson, Zoe             SO W&J                  1:01.52    1:01.58   17  
     r:+0.86  28.72     1:01.58 (32.86)                                        
  3 Luzik, Brittany           SO MU                   1:01.09    1:01.83   16  
     r:+0.87  28.51     1:01.83 (33.32)                                        
  4 Mixon, Chelsea            SR MU                   1:02.78    1:02.36   15  
     r:+0.84  28.80     1:02.36 (33.56)                                        
  5 Dagg, Katlin              JR W&J                  1:01.55    1:02.37   14  
              29.46     1:02.37 (32.91)                                        
  6 Tudgay, Ashley            JR MU                   1:02.75    1:02.46   13  
              29.46     1:02.46 (33.00)                                        
  7 Martinez, Alexandra       FR W&J                  1:04.21    1:03.49   12  
              29.92     1:03.49 (33.57)                                        
  8 Couch, Emily              SR W&J                  1:04.03    1:03.67   11  
     r:+0.86  29.87     1:03.67 (33.80)                                        
  9 Simmons, Caroline         SR Grove City           1:05.39    1:04.21    9  
              30.27     1:04.21 (33.94)                                        
 10 Osowski, Ana              SO East Stroudsburg     1:04.69    1:04.29    7  
     r:+0.79  29.72     1:04.29 (34.57)                                        
 11 Hiltey, Brianna           JR MU                   1:06.22    1:04.54    6  
     r:+0.81  29.88     1:04.54 (34.66)                                        
 12 Beatovich, Graceanne      SR Franciscan           1:05.96    1:05.32    5  
              30.53     1:05.32 (34.79)                                        
 13 Palazzari, Mara           FR East Stroudsburg     1:03.63    1:07.45    4  
              30.35     1:07.45 (37.10)                                        
 14 Rinehimer, Laura          SR MU                   1:05.92    1:09.20    3  
     r:+0.79  31.57     1:09.20 (37.63)                                        
 15 Lucht, Jennifer           FR Grove City           1:14.55    1:11.57    2  
     r:+0.91  33.55     1:11.57 (38.02)                                        
 16 Niehaus, Mary             FR Franciscan           1:14.48    1:11.97    1  
     r:+0.92  34.36     1:11.97 (37.61)                                        
 17 Wright, Becca             FR HIRA                 1:10.35    1:12.43  
              32.57     1:12.43 (39.86)                                        
 18 Smith, Lindsay            JR W&J                  1:10.51    1:13.75  
     r:+0.75  34.65     1:13.75 (39.10)                                        
 -- Hunter, Leah              JR HIRA                 1:33.80         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
              44.40          DQ (52.74)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 49.69   12/3/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
        Pool: P 49.69   12/3/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
'10 Champion:   54.76   12/4/2010 Santiago Morales, Hiram                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brad              FR MU                     54.54      53.50   20  
              24.61       53.50 (28.89)                                        
  2 Moates, Matt              SR MU                     55.00      53.86   17  
     r:+0.76  25.33       53.86 (28.53)                                        
  3 Weeks, Jonathan           SR W&J                    54.61      54.23   16  
     r:+0.82  25.43       54.23 (28.80)                                        
  4 Schollmeyer, Eric         SR MU                     55.25      55.41   15  
     r:+0.73  25.48       55.41 (29.93)                                        
  5 Satre, Benjamin           FR Grove City             57.34      56.14   14  
     r:+0.85  26.56       56.14 (29.58)                                        
  6 Kantner, Royce            FR Malone                 57.50      56.52   13  
              26.96       56.52 (29.56)                                        
  7 Thomas, Eric              SR MU                     56.60      57.03   12  
              25.73       57.03 (31.30)                                        
  8 Machi, Thomas             FR MU                     58.65      57.46   11  
     r:+0.80  26.97       57.46 (30.49)                                        
  9 Shaheen, Seth             SR Grove City           1:01.21      59.10    9  
     r:+0.78  27.10       59.10 (32.00)                                        
 10 Wallen, Jay               SO Grove City           1:01.21      59.98    7  
     r:+0.89  27.00       59.98 (32.98)                                        
 11 Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City           1:02.89    1:00.28    6  
              27.76     1:00.28 (32.52)                                        
 12 Geib, Mason               JR Malone               1:00.98    1:00.75    5  
              28.26     1:00.75 (32.49)                                        
 13 Bizzell, Jordan           FR Senators             1:02.85    1:01.94    4  
     r:+0.72  28.26     1:01.94 (33.68)                                        
 14 Mannon, Pate              SO Senators             1:06.44    1:06.45    3  
     r:+0.84  30.40     1:06.45 (36.05)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:53.96   12/4/2010 Melissa Gates, CALU-PA                     
        Pool: P 1:53.81   1/22/2011 Alyssa Swanson, Denison                    
'10 Champion:   1:53.96   12/4/2010 Melissa Gates, Cal U                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Jessica         FR W&J                  1:59.27    1:58.93   20  
     r:+0.71  27.83       57.63 (29.80)     1:28.48 (30.85)     1:58.93 (30.45)
  2 Vavra, Karoline           FR East Stroudsburg     2:02.88    1:59.20   17  
     r:+0.79  27.50       57.37 (29.87)     1:28.24 (30.87)     1:59.20 (30.96)
  3 Smith, Melissa            FR East Stroudsburg     2:06.52    2:03.96   16  
              30.13     1:01.90 (31.77)     1:33.36 (31.46)     2:03.96 (30.60)
  4 Ramirez, Kiana            JR MU                   2:03.98    2:04.08   15  
     r:+0.78  27.78       58.63 (30.85)     1:30.99 (32.36)     2:04.08 (33.09)
  5 Davis, Danielle           FR East Stroudsburg     2:07.08    2:04.16   14  
     r:+0.77  29.30     1:01.54 (32.24)     1:32.91 (31.37)     2:04.16 (31.25)
  6 Grant, Jess               SR MU                   2:03.43    2:05.12   13  
     r:+0.81  28.23       59.35 (31.12)     1:32.24 (32.89)     2:05.12 (32.88)
  7 Taylor, Alex              FR MU                   2:05.91    2:05.52   12  
              28.97     1:01.03 (32.06)     1:33.51 (32.48)     2:05.52 (32.01)
  8 Tremper, Andrea           SO East Stroudsburg     2:10.15    2:06.55   11  
     r:+0.77  29.58     1:02.29 (32.71)     1:35.06 (32.77)     2:06.55 (31.49)
  9 Peticca, Madison          FR W&J                  2:04.42    2:06.90    9  
              28.77     1:00.71 (31.94)     1:33.60 (32.89)     2:06.90 (33.30)
 10 Tecza, Ellie              SR W&J                  2:04.54    2:07.08    7  
     r:+0.83  28.65     1:00.43 (31.78)     1:34.21 (33.78)     2:07.08 (32.87)
 11 Zimmerman, Aryn           FR MU                   2:06.72    2:07.69    6  
     r:+0.85  29.78     1:02.27 (32.49)     1:34.84 (32.57)     2:07.69 (32.85)
 12 Nosal, Sarah              SO Grove City           2:06.01    2:07.76    5  
     r:+0.92  28.55     1:00.82 (32.27)     1:34.46 (33.64)     2:07.76 (33.30)
 13 Gwynn, Krystal            FR Grove City           2:12.47    2:07.79    4  
     r:+0.96  29.75     1:02.48 (32.73)     1:35.28 (32.80)     2:07.79 (32.51)
 14 Perry, Chelsea            SO Malone               2:10.60    2:10.19    3  
              30.98     1:03.56 (32.58)     1:37.13 (33.57)     2:10.19 (33.06)
 15 Giuliani, Maria           FR Franciscan           2:13.70    2:11.47    2  
              30.35     1:03.66 (33.31)     1:37.36 (33.70)     2:11.47 (34.11)
 16 Kammerer, Lauren          SO East Stroudsburg     2:13.08    2:12.71    1  
              30.89     1:04.18 (33.29)     1:38.65 (34.47)     2:12.71 (34.06)
 17 Reel, Jenna               FR MU                   2:13.70    2:12.74  
     r:+0.84  29.74     1:03.11 (33.37)     1:37.80 (34.69)     2:12.74 (34.94)
 18 Szanto, Becca             SR HIRA                 2:15.87    2:17.34  
     r:+0.79  31.61     1:06.13 (34.52)     1:41.47 (35.34)     2:17.34 (35.87)
 19 Smerlick, Alexis          FR MU                        NT    2:17.61  
              30.93     1:04.41 (33.48)     1:40.59 (36.18)     2:17.61 (37.02)
 20 Cullen, Emily             FR W&J                  2:18.23    2:18.58  
     r:+0.74  32.34     1:06.92 (34.58)     1:43.01 (36.09)     2:18.58 (35.57)
 21 Niehaus, Mary             FR Franciscan           2:15.93    2:19.93  
     r:+0.91  32.42     1:07.28 (34.86)     1:44.40 (37.12)     2:19.93 (35.53)
 22 Anderson, Emily           FR HIRA                 2:20.99    2:24.98  
              33.24     1:10.01 (36.77)     1:47.98 (37.97)     2:24.98 (37.00)
 23 Moore, Emily              FR HIRA                 2:38.08    2:44.43  
     r:+0.83  35.71     1:18.18 (42.47)     2:02.10 (43.92)     2:44.43 (42.33)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:41.19   12/3/2005 William Muriel, Fairmont State             
        Pool: P 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
'10 Champion:   1:47.73   12/4/2010 EJ Leuschner, Grove City                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolokithias, Peter        FR MU                   1:48.56    1:48.94   20  
              24.80       52.06 (27.26)     1:20.41 (28.35)     1:48.94 (28.53)
  2 Essington, Matthew        SO MU                   1:52.45    1:50.22   17  
     r:+0.79  25.34       52.83 (27.49)     1:21.45 (28.62)     1:50.22 (28.77)
  3 Meyers, Jake              FR W&J                  1:50.33    1:50.66   16  
     r:+0.80  25.64       53.72 (28.08)     1:22.31 (28.59)     1:50.66 (28.35)
  4 McKusick, Caleb           FR Grove City           1:55.02    1:52.33   15  
              25.02       53.09 (28.07)     1:22.11 (29.02)     1:52.33 (30.22)
  5 Gagliardo, Karter         FR Grove City           1:57.30    1:53.40   14  
     r:+0.74  25.81       54.27 (28.46)     1:23.62 (29.35)     1:53.40 (29.78)
  6 Reuther, Zachery          JR Malone               1:54.89    1:54.48   13  
     r:+0.76  26.66       56.05 (29.39)     1:25.68 (29.63)     1:54.48 (28.80)
  7 Brozena, Chris            JR MU                   1:57.84    1:58.23   12  
              27.12       57.94 (30.82)     1:28.10 (30.16)     1:58.23 (30.13)
  8 Hess, Matt                JR Grove City           2:04.12    1:59.50   11  
     r:+0.84  26.56       57.22 (30.66)     1:28.24 (31.02)     1:59.50 (31.26)
  9 Meggas, Kyle              FR HIRA                 1:58.85    2:01.43    9  
     r:+0.72  27.41       58.15 (30.74)     1:30.18 (32.03)     2:01.43 (31.25)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:04.88   12/3/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 1:03.03   2/15/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
'10 Champion:   1:05.73   12/4/2010 Britt Rehrig, Lock Haven                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vavra, Sami               JR East Stroudsburg     1:10.49    1:07.22   20  
     r:+0.70  31.30     1:07.22 (35.92)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Cj              SR W&J                  1:09.94    1:09.80   17  
              32.85     1:09.80 (36.95)                                        
  3 Stammherr, Amanda         FR MU                   1:11.71    1:11.39   16  
              34.04     1:11.39 (37.35)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jami             JR W&J                  1:11.12    1:11.55   15  
     r:+0.70  33.71     1:11.55 (37.84)                                        
  5 Thomas, Allison           SO MU                   1:11.51    1:12.42   14  
     r:+0.88  34.38     1:12.42 (38.04)                                        
  6 Gregorchik, Faith         FR Grove City           1:15.25    1:13.46   13  
              35.11     1:13.46 (38.35)                                        
  7 Wummer, Margot            SO W&J                  1:12.66    1:14.52   12  
              34.89     1:14.52 (39.63)                                        
  8 Yarbenet, Emily           SR W&J                  1:14.77    1:15.01   11  
     r:+0.84  35.05     1:15.01 (39.96)                                        
  9 Karmondy, Beth            SO MU                   1:12.37    1:17.37    9  
     r:+0.88  35.75     1:17.37 (41.62)                                        
 10 Polmanteer, Samantha      FR HIRA                 1:19.07    1:18.10    7  
     r:+0.89  35.92     1:18.10 (42.18)                                        
 11 Baun, Cassie              SO East Stroudsburg     1:21.57    1:20.23    6  
     r:+0.79  38.05     1:20.23 (42.18)                                        
 12 Luppino, Francesca        SR HIRA                 1:24.74    1:21.58    5  
              38.71     1:21.58 (42.87)                                        
 13 Deuchar, Maria            JR Franciscan           1:23.60    1:23.37    4  
              39.08     1:23.37 (44.29)                                        
 14 King, Clarissa            JR East Stroudsburg     1:23.90    1:25.15    3  
              40.08     1:25.15 (45.07)                                        
 15 Saywell, Kailey           FR HIRA                 1:28.10    1:26.65    2  
     r:+0.89  40.32     1:26.65 (46.33)                                        
 16 Horomanski, Erin          FR Franciscan                NT    1:26.74    1  
     r:+0.86  39.49     1:26.74 (47.25)                                        
 17 Celeste, Marisa           FR HIRA                 1:29.94    1:28.13  
              41.87     1:28.13 (46.26)                                        
 18 Kelly, Allie              FR Franciscan           1:24.01    1:29.08  
     r:+0.82  41.68     1:29.08 (47.40)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Raya            JR HIRA                 1:37.40    1:29.96  
              42.13     1:29.96 (47.83)                                        
 20 Hunter, Leah              JR HIRA                 1:33.22    1:33.00  
     r:+0.90  45.36     1:33.00 (47.64)                                        
 21 Vance, Molly              FR Senators             1:38.68    1:33.45  
     r:+0.77  43.91     1:33.45 (49.54)                                        
 22 Hetrick, Taylor           FR Malone               1:42.57    1:46.27  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 57.24   12/4/2010 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                     
        Pool: P 56.91   2/16/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                         
'10 Champion:   57.24   12/4/2010 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranson, Doug              SO MU                   1:01.94    1:00.51   20  
              28.53     1:00.51 (31.98)                                        
  2 Gillilan, Grant           FR Malone               1:03.50    1:01.66   17  
     r:+0.75  29.04     1:01.66 (32.62)                                        
  3 Astalos, Ryan             SO HIRA                 1:06.68    1:05.47   16  
              30.49     1:05.47 (34.98)                                        
  4 Mahan, Matt               SR Grove City           1:04.53    1:05.68   15  
     r:+0.80  30.22     1:05.68 (35.46)                                        
  5 Zuckerman, Dan            JR MU                   1:07.76    1:05.75   14  
              31.25     1:05.75 (34.50)                                        
  6 Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City           1:06.95    1:06.26   13  
     r:+0.95  31.34     1:06.26 (34.92)                                        
  7 Ametrano, Nick            JR MU                   1:06.60    1:07.36   12  
     r:+0.72  31.39     1:07.36 (35.97)                                        
  8 Bernhardt, Jon            FR Grove City           1:08.64    1:07.69   11  
     r:+0.88  32.03     1:07.69 (35.66)                                        
  9 Nappi, Ross               FR W&J                  1:12.91    1:08.83    9  
     r:+0.85  32.87     1:08.83 (35.96)                                        
 10 Laman, Ulysses            FR W&J                  1:08.74    1:09.11    7  
     r:+0.83  32.45     1:09.11 (36.66)                                        
 11 Johnson, Michael          JR W&J                  1:10.34    1:09.82    6  
     r:+0.74  33.42     1:09.82 (36.40)                                        
 12 Combs, Shade              SO Senators             1:08.37    1:11.67    5  
     r:+0.82  33.23     1:11.67 (38.44)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 58.42   12/6/2008 Amanda Terray, Lock Haven                    
        Pool: P 57.42   2/12/2009 Natalie Rambish, Westminster                 
'10 Champion:   59.04   12/4/2010 Amanda Terray, Lock Haven                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzech, Breanna           SO MU                   1:01.58      59.98   20  
              29.29       59.98 (30.69)                                        
  2 Lima, Charlotte           FR W&J                  1:01.45    1:01.46   17  
              29.93     1:01.46 (31.53)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Shelby         FR East Stroudsburg     1:05.79    1:03.54   16  
              30.26     1:03.54 (33.28)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Rosemarie       SO W&J                  1:02.69    1:04.43   15  
              30.66     1:04.43 (33.77)                                        
  5 Welsh, Holly              SO MU                   1:05.21    1:04.54   14  
              30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)                                        
  6 Swanson, Emily            FR Grove City           1:06.40    1:06.25   13  
              32.42     1:06.25 (33.83)                                        
  7 Buckley, Rachel           FR HIRA                 1:06.55    1:07.37   12  
              32.54     1:07.37 (34.83)                                        
  8 Davis, Leah               FR MU                   1:07.24    1:08.12   11  
              32.95     1:08.12 (35.17)                                        
  9 Carroll, Hanna            SR W&J                  1:09.15    1:08.22    9  
              32.62     1:08.22 (35.60)                                        
 10 DiPalo, Megan             SO MU                   1:08.71    1:08.58    7  
              32.95     1:08.58 (35.63)                                        
 11 Lucht, Jennifer           FR Grove City           1:08.69    1:09.41    6  
              33.65     1:09.41 (35.76)                                        
 12 Adams, Lauren             FR W&J                  1:11.26    1:10.63    5  
              34.83     1:10.63 (35.80)                                        
 13 Bolin, Kathleen           JR East Stroudsburg     1:10.11    1:11.13    4  
              35.14     1:11.13 (35.99)                                        
 14 Applewhite, Carson        JR HIRA                 1:14.57    1:12.06    3  
              35.21     1:12.06 (36.85)                                        
 15 Ramsey, Abbey             SR MU                   1:06.92    1:12.17    2  
              35.35     1:12.17 (36.82)                                        
 16 Whiting, Kate             SO Grove City           1:13.76    1:13.21    1  
              35.54     1:13.21 (37.67)                                        
 17 Szanto, Becca             SR HIRA                 1:11.43    1:13.23  
              36.07     1:13.23 (37.16)                                        
 18 Funk, Elizabeth           FR Grove City           1:16.21    1:14.35  
              36.20     1:14.35 (38.15)                                        
 19 Gruden, Jessie            SO HIRA                 1:13.21    1:15.89  
              36.13     1:15.89 (39.76)                                        
 20 Peterson, Jessica         SR Grove City           1:17.03    1:16.91  
              37.33     1:16.91 (39.58)                                        
 21 Williams, Annie           FR Franciscan           1:18.78    1:17.36  
              36.19     1:17.36 (41.17)                                        
 22 Moore, Emily              FR HIRA                 1:21.42    1:24.28  
              41.34     1:24.28 (42.94)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 50.66   12/1/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
        Pool: P 50.04   1/22/2011 Rob Barry, Denison                           
'10 Champion:   54.93   12/4/2010 Matthew Moates, Misericordia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzech, Adam              JR MU                     53.47      53.06   20  
              25.88       53.06 (27.18)                                        
  2 Moates, Matt              SR MU                     56.68      54.56   17  
              26.45       54.56 (28.11)                                        
  3 Rish, Andy                SR W&J                    54.93      55.12   16  
              26.83       55.12 (28.29)                                        
  4 Weiland, Joey             JR W&J                    55.92      56.21   15  
              27.73       56.21 (28.48)                                        
  5 Meeson, Casey             JR Malone                 57.50      57.38   14  
              27.80       57.38 (29.58)                                        
  6 Magdic, Mike              FR W&J                    56.83      57.66   13  
              28.15       57.66 (29.51)                                        
  7 Bossert, Jim              FR Grove City           1:04.76      58.05   12  
              27.78       58.05 (30.27)                                        
  8 Thomas, Eric              SR MU                     58.51      58.06   11  
              27.96       58.06 (30.10)                                        
  9 Machi, Thomas             FR MU                   1:00.65      58.68    9  
              28.50       58.68 (30.18)                                        
 10 Martin, Jesse             SO Malone               1:01.38    1:00.59    7  
              29.14     1:00.59 (31.45)                                        
 11 Meggas, Kyle              FR HIRA                 1:03.93    1:06.53    6  
              32.75     1:06.53 (33.78)                                        
 12 Pardo, Carlos             JR HIRA                 1:18.94    1:22.42    5  
              41.13     1:22.42 (41.29)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 7:42.78   12/4/2010 California University of PA, CALU-PA       
                         I Bolt, G Emert, C Enslin, M Gates                
        Pool: P 7:41.41   1/22/2011 Denison University, Denison                
                         A Swanson, M Wangstad, T Bradford, H Callen       
'10 Champion:   7:42.78   12/4/2010 California U of PA, Cal U                  
                         S Bolt, G Emert, C Enslin, M Gates                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               8:07.05    8:08.20   40  
     1) Vogel, Brittany SR              2) r:+0.0 Andrews, Jami JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Dagg, Katlin JR          4) r:+0.0 Sweitzer, Jessica FR    
              27.80       58.32 (58.32)   1:29.18 (1:29.18)   2:00.24 (2:00.24)
        2:28.32 (28.08)     2:59.77 (59.53)   3:32.07 (1:31.83)   4:04.83 (2:04.59)
        4:32.41 (27.58)     5:03.77 (58.94)   5:36.99 (1:32.16)   6:09.14 (2:04.31)
        6:36.95 (27.81)     7:07.05 (57.91)   7:37.94 (1:28.80)   8:08.20 (1:59.06)
  2 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                  8:28.84    8:13.45   34  
     1) Smith, Melissa FR               2) r:0.10 Schafer, Allison SO     
     3) r:0.46 Vavra, Karoline FR       4) r:0.27 Lawson, Kimberly JR     
     r:+0.91  28.76   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.34 (1:33.34)   2:06.64 (2:06.64)
        2:35.46 (28.82)   3:07.19 (1:00.55)   3:40.02 (1:33.38)   4:13.00 (2:06.36)
        4:39.90 (26.90)     5:09.97 (56.97)   5:41.86 (1:28.86)   6:14.41 (2:01.41)
        6:40.81 (26.40)     7:10.94 (56.53)   7:42.24 (1:27.83)   8:13.45 (1:59.04)
  3 Misericordia University  'A'                      8:12.45    8:13.56   32  
     1) Mixon, Chelsea SR               2) r:0.40 Ramirez, Kiana JR       
     3) r:0.24 Hallam, Dana FR          4) r:0.44 Grant, Jess SR          
     r:+0.91  28.65       59.80 (59.80)   1:31.48 (1:31.48)   2:02.66 (2:02.66)
        2:29.78 (27.12)     3:00.57 (57.91)   3:33.10 (1:30.44)   4:05.73 (2:03.07)
        4:32.47 (26.74)     5:03.44 (57.71)   5:37.47 (1:31.74)   6:09.01 (2:03.28)
        6:36.94 (27.93)     7:08.48 (59.47)   7:41.65 (1:32.64)   8:13.56 (2:04.55)
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'               8:22.50    8:31.68   30  
     1) Boldt, Sara FR                  2) r:+0.0 Tecza, Ellie SR         
     3) r:0.30 Diaz, Bella SO           4) r:0.36 Peticca, Madison FR     
     r:+0.79  29.92   1:02.57 (1:02.57)   1:35.34 (1:35.34)   2:08.12 (2:08.12)
        2:36.71 (28.59)   3:09.71 (1:01.59)   3:44.19 (1:36.07)   4:17.55 (2:09.43)
        4:46.75 (29.20)   5:19.19 (1:01.64)   5:52.18 (1:34.63)   6:24.65 (2:07.10)
        6:53.07 (28.42)   7:25.28 (1:00.63)   7:58.26 (1:33.61)   8:31.68 (2:07.03)
  5 Grove City College  'A'                           8:31.77    8:37.52   28  
     1) Nosal, Sarah SO                 2) r:+0.0 Beckner, Liv FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Simmons, Caroline SR     4) r:0.50 Fleming, Amy SR         
              28.61   1:00.93 (1:00.93)   1:34.91 (1:34.91)   2:08.53 (2:08.53)
        2:37.50 (28.97)   3:10.75 (1:02.22)   3:45.18 (1:36.65)   4:18.91 (2:10.38)
        4:48.51 (29.60)   5:20.81 (1:01.90)   5:53.03 (1:34.12)   6:25.11 (2:06.20)
        6:55.51 (30.40)   7:29.21 (1:04.10)   8:03.56 (1:38.45)   8:37.52 (2:12.41)
  6 East Stroudsburg University  'B'                  9:05.00    8:47.10   26  
     1) Davis, Danielle FR              2) r:+0.0 Stalnaker, Shelby FR    
     3) r:+0.0 Baun, Cassie SO          4) r:+0.0 Bereznay, Tami JR       
              28.21       59.49 (59.49)   1:31.50 (1:31.50)   2:04.09 (2:04.09)
        2:32.67 (28.58)   3:05.23 (1:01.14)   3:38.52 (1:34.43)   4:11.46 (2:07.37)
        4:43.32 (31.86)   5:18.63 (1:07.17)   5:55.17 (1:43.71)   6:31.41 (2:19.95)
        7:02.46 (31.05)   7:36.77 (1:05.36)   8:11.99 (1:40.58)   8:47.10 (2:15.69)
  7 Misericordia University  'B'                      8:32.67    8:48.87   24  
     1) Taylor, Alex FR                 2) r:0.54 Karmondy, Beth SO       
     3) r:0.53 Davis, Leah FR           4) r:0.31 Zimmerman, Aryn FR      
     r:+0.88  29.75   1:01.93 (1:01.93)   1:34.74 (1:34.74)   2:07.33 (2:07.33)
        2:38.11 (30.78)   3:13.58 (1:06.25)   3:50.20 (1:42.87)   4:26.23 (2:18.90)
        4:56.61 (30.38)   5:29.82 (1:03.59)   6:04.19 (1:37.96)   6:38.15 (2:11.92)
        7:06.49 (28.34)   7:39.38 (1:01.23)   8:13.94 (1:35.79)   8:48.87 (2:10.72)
  8 Washington & Jefferson College  'C'               8:49.70    8:53.73   22  
     1) Couch, Emily SR                 2) r:+0.0 Adams, Lauren FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Carroll, Hanna SR        4) r:+0.0 Wummer, Margot SO       
              28.96   1:01.76 (1:01.76)   1:36.16 (1:36.16)   2:10.30 (2:10.30)
        2:41.52 (31.22)   3:15.76 (1:05.46)   3:50.77 (1:40.47)   4:26.33 (2:16.03)
        4:55.51 (29.18)   5:29.07 (1:02.74)   6:05.48 (1:39.15)   6:42.13 (2:15.80)
        7:11.67 (29.54)   7:45.28 (1:03.15)   8:19.69 (1:37.56)   8:53.73 (2:11.60)
  9 Grove City College  'B'                           8:50.00    8:54.11   18  
     1) Gwynn, Krystal FR               2) r:0.52 Cassano, Larissa SR     
     3) r:0.33 Lucht, Jennifer FR       4) r:0.57 Gregorchik, Faith FR    
     r:+1.02  30.03   1:02.75 (1:02.75)   1:36.05 (1:36.05)   2:09.27 (2:09.27)
        2:39.96 (30.69)   3:15.12 (1:05.85)   3:50.53 (1:41.26)   4:24.90 (2:15.63)
        4:55.03 (30.13)   5:28.34 (1:03.44)   6:02.62 (1:37.72)   6:36.45 (2:11.55)
        7:05.88 (29.43)   7:39.77 (1:03.32)   8:16.48 (1:40.03)   8:54.11 (2:17.66)
 10 Franciscan University  'A'                             NT    9:09.09   14  
     1) Beatovich, Graceanne SR         2) r:0.48 Pass, Emily SO          
     3) r:0.38 Niehaus, Mary FR         4) r:0.57 Giuliani, Maria FR      
     r:+0.81  30.48   1:03.25 (1:03.25)   1:37.95 (1:37.95)   2:12.86 (2:12.86)
        2:45.86 (33.00)   3:23.34 (1:10.48)   4:00.56 (1:47.70)   4:35.80 (2:22.94)
        5:07.40 (31.60)   5:43.52 (1:07.72)   6:20.91 (1:45.11)   6:57.77 (2:21.97)
        7:27.83 (30.06)   8:00.74 (1:02.97)   8:34.79 (1:37.02)   9:09.09 (2:11.32)
 11 Hiram College  'A'                                     NT    9:14.17   12  
     1) Buckley, Rachel FR              2) r:0.46 Szanto, Becca SR        
     3) r:0.49 Luppino, Francesca SR    4) r:0.34 Gruden, Jessie SO       
     r:+0.75  28.90   1:02.21 (1:02.21)   1:36.38 (1:36.38)   2:09.84 (2:09.84)
        2:41.23 (31.39)   3:16.87 (1:07.03)   3:53.47 (1:43.63)   4:28.95 (2:19.11)
        5:02.07 (33.12)   5:39.04 (1:10.09)   6:15.82 (1:46.87)   6:51.36 (2:22.41)
        7:22.97 (31.61)   7:58.78 (1:07.42)   8:36.02 (1:44.66)   9:14.17 (2:22.81)
 12 Hiram College  'B'                                     NT    9:30.50   10  
     1) McCurley, Caitlin SR            2) r:+0.0 Polmanteer, Samantha FR 
     3) r:+0.0 Dorschel, Amelia SR      4) r:0.28 Wright, Becca FR        
     r:+0.87  32.11   1:06.67 (1:06.67)   1:42.47 (1:42.47)   2:22.73 (2:22.73)
        2:49.60 (26.87)   3:25.63 (1:02.90)   4:03.66 (1:40.93)   4:40.84 (2:18.11)
        5:12.74 (31.90)   5:49.59 (1:08.75)   6:26.97 (1:46.13)   7:03.71 (2:22.87)
        7:35.27 (31.56)   8:11.14 (1:07.43)   8:51.24 (1:47.53)   9:30.50 (2:26.79)
 -- East Stroudsburg University  'C'                       NT        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1) Kammerer, Lauren SO             2) King, Clarissa JR              
     3) Bolin, Kathleen JR              4) Osowski, Ana SO                
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 6:57.86   12/6/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         K Gagliardo, N Nielsen, N Hamilton, C Courage     
        Pool: P 6:47.47   2/13/2009 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         C Courage, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, K Gagliardo     
'10 Champion:   7:17.13   12/4/2010 Hiram College, Hiram                       
                         S Morales, Z Wegman, C Kelly, T Subda             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                      7:30.39    7:22.11   40  
     1) Moates, Matt SR                 2) r:0.19 Essington, Matthew SO   
     3) r:0.33 Essington, Nick FR       4) r:0.46 Kolokithias, Peter FR   
     r:+0.80  26.43       55.16 (55.16)   1:22.55 (1:22.55)   1:50.95 (1:50.95)
        2:15.88 (24.93)     2:44.18 (53.23)   3:13.18 (1:22.23)   3:41.52 (1:50.57)
        4:06.05 (24.53)     4:34.14 (52.62)   5:04.49 (1:22.97)   5:33.93 (1:52.41)
        5:57.92 (23.99)     6:24.49 (50.56)   6:52.44 (1:18.51)   7:22.11 (1:48.18)
  2 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               7:28.40    7:24.30   34  
     1) Weeks, Jonathan SR              2) r:+0.0 Boutwell, Michael SR    
     3) r:+0.0 Rish, Andy SR            4) r:+0.0 Meyers, Jake FR         
              25.69       53.99 (53.99)   1:22.95 (1:22.95)   1:50.86 (1:50.86)
        2:16.01 (25.15)     2:44.23 (53.37)   3:13.79 (1:22.93)   3:43.59 (1:52.73)
        4:08.24 (24.65)     4:36.13 (52.54)   5:05.30 (1:21.71)   5:33.36 (1:49.77)
        5:57.35 (23.99)     6:24.99 (51.63)   6:54.43 (1:21.07)   7:24.30 (1:50.94)
  3 Grove City College  'A'                           7:44.45    7:39.56   32  
     1) Satre, Benjamin FR              2) r:0.43 Wilt, Grant FR          
     3) r:0.31 Walker, Noah SO          4) r:0.12 McKusick, Caleb FR      
     r:+0.81  26.43       55.60 (55.60)   1:26.40 (1:26.40)   1:57.39 (1:57.39)
        2:23.00 (25.61)     2:52.70 (55.31)   3:24.65 (1:27.26)   3:55.43 (1:58.04)
        4:20.96 (25.53)     4:48.80 (53.37)   5:18.45 (1:23.02)   5:48.10 (1:52.67)
        6:12.06 (23.96)     6:40.88 (52.78)   7:09.88 (1:21.78)   7:39.56 (1:51.46)
  4 Malone University  'A'                            7:40.53    7:40.94   30  
     1) Meeson, Casey JR                2) r:+0.0 Dwyer, Jesse SO         
     3) r:0.48 Geib, Mason JR           4) r:0.15 Reuther, Zachery JR     
     r:+0.78  26.06       54.55 (54.55)   1:24.55 (1:24.55)   1:54.53 (1:54.53)
        2:19.75 (25.22)     2:47.41 (52.88)   3:15.91 (1:21.38)   3:44.00 (1:49.47)
        4:11.19 (27.19)     4:43.56 (59.56)   5:15.57 (1:31.57)   5:47.15 (2:03.15)
        6:13.63 (26.48)     6:42.99 (55.84)   7:12.43 (1:25.28)   7:40.94 (1:53.79)
  5 Misericordia University  'B'                      7:46.98    7:44.12   28  
     1) Paone, Vince JR                 2) r:0.47 Machi, Thomas FR        
     3) r:0.10 Ranson, Doug SO          4) r:0.50 Brozena, Chris JR       
     r:+0.75  26.31       55.68 (55.68)   1:25.25 (1:25.25)   1:54.32 (1:54.32)
        2:20.78 (26.46)     2:50.01 (55.69)   3:20.05 (1:25.73)   3:50.77 (1:56.45)
        4:16.39 (25.62)     4:45.57 (54.80)   5:15.43 (1:24.66)   5:45.04 (1:54.27)
        6:11.33 (26.29)     6:41.92 (56.88)   7:12.51 (1:27.47)   7:44.12 (1:59.08)
  6 Hiram College  'A'                                     NT    8:37.92   26  
     1) Astalos, Ryan SO                2) r:0.42 Fields, Job SO          
     3) r:0.32 Meggas, Kyle FR          4) r:0.49 Pardo, Carlos JR        
     r:+0.75  26.66       56.66 (56.66)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:57.26 (1:57.26)
        2:24.13 (26.87)     2:54.26 (57.00)   3:25.81 (1:28.55)   3:57.15 (1:59.89)
        4:23.80 (26.65)     4:53.89 (56.74)   5:25.49 (1:28.34)   5:56.86 (1:59.71)
        6:31.16 (34.30)   7:13.41 (1:16.55)   7:58.23 (2:01.37)   8:37.92 (2:41.06)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 17:21.77   12/6/2002 Sandra Buehler, Cal U                     
        Pool: P 17:21.77   12/6/2002 Sandra Buehler, California of PA          
'10 Champion:   17:57.48   12/4/2010 Kathryn Mellon, Cal U                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boldt, Sara               FR W&J                 18:34.53   18:31.29   20  
              29.87     1:03.03 (33.16)     1:36.93 (33.90)     2:10.75 (33.82)
        2:44.74 (33.99)     3:18.84 (34.10)     3:52.73 (33.89)     4:27.02 (34.29)
        5:00.80 (33.78)     5:34.60 (33.80)     6:08.31 (33.71)     6:42.32 (34.01)
        7:16.32 (34.00)     7:50.38 (34.06)     8:24.71 (34.33)     8:58.65 (33.94)
        9:32.55 (33.90)    10:06.64 (34.09)    10:40.66 (34.02)    11:14.24 (33.58)
       11:48.03 (33.79)    12:21.55 (33.52)    12:55.41 (33.86)    13:29.12 (33.71)
       14:03.18 (34.06)    14:36.97 (33.79)    15:10.53 (33.56)    15:44.25 (33.72)
       16:18.13 (33.88)    16:51.87 (33.74)    17:25.36 (33.49)    17:58.70 (33.34)
       18:31.29 (32.59)
  2 Taylor, Alex              FR MU                  19:06.02   18:54.62   17  
              30.57     1:03.92 (33.35)     1:38.09 (34.17)     2:12.56 (34.47)
        2:46.95 (34.39)     3:21.51 (34.56)     3:55.90 (34.39)     4:30.35 (34.45)
        5:04.96 (34.61)     5:39.27 (34.31)     6:13.66 (34.39)     6:47.95 (34.29)
        7:22.33 (34.38)     7:56.68 (34.35)     8:31.08 (34.40)     9:05.41 (34.33)
        9:40.13 (34.72)    10:14.44 (34.31)    10:48.82 (34.38)    11:23.54 (34.72)
       11:58.19 (34.65)    12:32.97 (34.78)    13:07.66 (34.69)    13:42.38 (34.72)
       14:17.59 (35.21)    14:52.73 (35.14)    15:28.00 (35.27)    16:03.48 (35.48)
       16:38.35 (34.87)    17:13.30 (34.95)    17:47.54 (34.24)    18:21.71 (34.17)
       18:54.62 (32.91)
  3 Diaz, Bella               SO W&J                 18:41.79   19:05.84   16  
     r:+0.85  30.65     1:03.98 (33.33)     1:38.23 (34.25)     2:12.36 (34.13)
        2:46.61 (34.25)     3:21.08 (34.47)     3:55.35 (34.27)     4:29.91 (34.56)
        5:04.36 (34.45)     5:39.33 (34.97)     6:13.96 (34.63)     6:48.89 (34.93)
        7:23.90 (35.01)     7:59.01 (35.11)     8:33.92 (34.91)     9:08.62 (34.70)
        9:43.73 (35.11)    10:18.87 (35.14)    10:54.18 (35.31)    11:29.46 (35.28)
       12:04.94 (35.48)    12:40.20 (35.26)    13:15.49 (35.29)    13:50.83 (35.34)
       14:26.12 (35.29)    15:01.49 (35.37)    15:36.88 (35.39)    16:12.18 (35.30)
       16:47.51 (35.33)    17:22.22 (34.71)    17:57.37 (35.15)    18:31.91 (34.54)
       19:05.84 (33.93)
  4 Beckner, Liv              FR Grove City          19:29.73   19:30.61   15  
              30.76     1:05.70 (34.94)     1:41.71 (36.01)     2:18.20 (36.49)
        2:53.98 (35.78)     3:30.11 (36.13)     4:05.41 (35.30)     4:40.97 (35.56)
        5:17.27 (36.30)     5:52.61 (35.34)     6:28.33 (35.72)     7:03.49 (35.16)
        7:38.59 (35.10)     8:14.30 (35.71)     8:50.38 (36.08)     9:25.62 (35.24)
       10:01.27 (35.65)    10:36.95 (35.68)    11:12.36 (35.41)    11:47.84 (35.48)
       12:23.06 (35.22)    12:58.79 (35.73)    13:34.37 (35.58)    14:09.69 (35.32)
       14:45.40 (35.71)    15:21.46 (36.06)    15:56.87 (35.41)    16:33.00 (36.13)
       17:08.66 (35.66)    17:44.91 (36.25)    18:20.46 (35.55)    18:56.06 (35.60)
       19:30.61 (34.55)
  5 McCurley, Caitlin         SR HIRA                19:55.49   19:40.70   14  
              32.97     1:08.10 (35.13)     1:43.99 (35.89)     2:20.19 (36.20)
        2:55.99 (35.80)     3:32.78 (36.79)     4:08.64 (35.86)     4:45.07 (36.43)
        5:20.50 (35.43)     5:56.59 (36.09)     6:32.62 (36.03)     7:08.65 (36.03)
        7:44.11 (35.46)     8:20.39 (36.28)     8:56.26 (35.87)     9:32.25 (35.99)
       10:08.07 (35.82)    10:44.07 (36.00)    11:19.97 (35.90)    11:56.02 (36.05)
       12:31.95 (35.93)    13:08.07 (36.12)    13:43.89 (35.82)    14:19.66 (35.77)
       14:55.09 (35.43)    15:30.74 (35.65)    16:06.42 (35.68)    16:42.44 (36.02)
       17:18.22 (35.78)    17:54.06 (35.84)    18:29.90 (35.84)    19:05.72 (35.82)
       19:40.70 (34.98)
  6 Gwynn, Krystal            FR Grove City          20:23.31   20:00.14   13  
              32.33     1:09.10 (36.77)     1:45.57 (36.47)     2:22.06 (36.49)
        2:59.41 (37.35)     3:36.36 (36.95)     4:12.90 (36.54)     4:50.19 (37.29)
        5:26.95 (36.76)     6:03.79 (36.84)     6:41.62 (37.83)     7:18.14 (36.52)
        7:54.76 (36.62)     8:31.86 (37.10)     9:08.47 (36.61)     9:45.36 (36.89)
       10:22.33 (36.97)    10:58.83 (36.50)    11:35.33 (36.50)    12:12.34 (37.01)
       12:48.67 (36.33)    13:25.25 (36.58)    14:01.98 (36.73)    14:38.22 (36.24)
       15:15.26 (37.04)    15:51.95 (36.69)    16:28.21 (36.26)    17:05.03 (36.82)
       17:41.07 (36.04)    18:16.73 (35.66)    18:52.48 (35.75)    19:27.40 (34.92)
       20:00.14 (32.74)
  7 Fleming, Amy              SR Grove City          19:55.75   20:10.91   12  
              33.29     1:10.03 (36.74)     1:47.18 (37.15)     2:24.13 (36.95)
        3:01.16 (37.03)     3:38.25 (37.09)     4:15.36 (37.11)     4:52.56 (37.20)
        5:29.63 (37.07)     6:06.88 (37.25)     6:44.08 (37.20)     7:21.28 (37.20)
        7:58.36 (37.08)     8:35.53 (37.17)     9:12.43 (36.90)     9:49.60 (37.17)
       10:26.40 (36.80)    11:03.08 (36.68)    11:39.79 (36.71)    12:16.52 (36.73)
       12:53.20 (36.68)    13:29.96 (36.76)    14:06.77 (36.81)    14:43.44 (36.67)
       15:20.19 (36.75)    15:57.17 (36.98)    16:33.90 (36.73)    17:10.55 (36.65)
       17:47.39 (36.84)    18:23.66 (36.27)    18:59.85 (36.19)    19:35.86 (36.01)
       20:10.91 (35.05)
  8 Greene, Allison           FR W&J                 20:17.89   20:40.09   11  
     r:+0.86  31.96     1:07.84 (35.88)     1:44.34 (36.50)     2:21.13 (36.79)
        2:58.01 (36.88)     3:35.28 (37.27)     4:12.91 (37.63)     4:50.17 (37.26)
        5:27.73 (37.56)     6:05.52 (37.79)     6:43.76 (38.24)     7:21.71 (37.95)
        7:59.61 (37.90)     8:37.88 (38.27)     9:16.37 (38.49)     9:54.89 (38.52)
       10:33.26 (38.37)    11:11.87 (38.61)    11:50.96 (39.09)    12:30.49 (39.53)
       13:08.93 (38.44)    13:47.35 (38.42)    14:26.19 (38.84)    15:04.48 (38.29)
       15:42.60 (38.12)    16:20.30 (37.70)    16:58.41 (38.11)    17:36.40 (37.99)
       18:13.78 (37.38)    18:51.23 (37.45)    19:28.49 (37.26)    20:05.11 (36.62)
       20:40.09 (34.98)
  9 Dorschel, Amelia          SR HIRA                21:07.70   20:49.82    9  
     r:+0.77  32.18     1:08.23 (36.05)     1:45.14 (36.91)     2:22.82 (37.68)
        3:00.06 (37.24)     3:37.54 (37.48)     4:15.32 (37.78)     4:53.34 (38.02)
        5:31.28 (37.94)     6:09.44 (38.16)     6:47.41 (37.97)     7:26.09 (38.68)
        8:04.25 (38.16)     8:42.47 (38.22)     9:20.73 (38.26)     9:59.09 (38.36)
       10:37.56 (38.47)    11:15.98 (38.42)    11:54.48 (38.50)    12:32.77 (38.29)
       13:10.79 (38.02)    13:49.33 (38.54)    14:27.80 (38.47)    15:06.06 (38.26)
       15:44.31 (38.25)    16:22.83 (38.52)    17:01.33 (38.50)    17:39.76 (38.43)
       18:18.27 (38.51)    18:56.60 (38.33)    19:34.74 (38.14)    20:12.42 (37.68)
       20:49.82 (37.40)
 10 Applewhite, Carson        JR HIRA                21:03.96   21:26.07    7  
     r:+0.86  34.24     1:11.48 (37.24)     1:50.04 (38.56)     2:28.77 (38.73)
        3:07.64 (38.87)     3:46.58 (38.94)     4:26.19 (39.61)     5:05.83 (39.64)
        5:44.96 (39.13)     6:23.77 (38.81)     7:02.63 (38.86)     7:42.05 (39.42)
        8:21.25 (39.20)     9:00.44 (39.19)     9:39.86 (39.42)    10:19.00 (39.14)
       10:58.11 (39.11)    11:37.20 (39.09)    12:16.80 (39.60)    12:56.21 (39.41)
       13:35.77 (39.56)    14:15.09 (39.32)    14:54.25 (39.16)    15:33.98 (39.73)
       16:12.76 (38.78)    16:52.17 (39.41)    17:31.47 (39.30)    18:10.91 (39.44)
       18:50.55 (39.64)    19:29.95 (39.40)    20:09.61 (39.66)    20:47.75 (38.14)
       21:26.07 (38.32)
 11 Anderson, Emily           FR HIRA                22:25.02   22:24.43    6  
     r:+0.86  35.09     1:13.69 (38.60)     1:53.22 (39.53)     2:34.03 (40.81)
        3:13.78 (39.75)     3:54.34 (40.56)     4:35.00 (40.66)     5:16.46 (41.46)
        5:56.85 (40.39)     6:37.92 (41.07)     7:18.96 (41.04)     7:59.63 (40.67)
        8:40.53 (40.90)     9:21.74 (41.21)    10:02.88 (41.14)    10:44.25 (41.37)
       11:25.37 (41.12)    12:06.85 (41.48)    12:47.99 (41.14)    13:29.20 (41.21)
       14:11.15 (41.95)    14:52.22 (41.07)    15:33.48 (41.26)    16:14.71 (41.23)
       16:56.23 (41.52)    17:37.32 (41.09)    18:19.07 (41.75)    19:00.04 (40.97)
       19:41.35 (41.31)    20:23.04 (41.69)    21:03.86 (40.82)    21:45.12 (41.26)
       22:24.43 (39.31)
 12 Pass, Emily               SO Franciscan                NT   22:35.94    5  
          r:+0.90                                                              
                                                                        8:11.55 ( )
        8:53.48 (41.93)     9:35.32 (41.84)    10:16.50 (41.18)    10:58.07 (41.57)
       11:39.97 (41.90)    12:21.82 (41.85)    13:03.08 (41.26)    13:44.98 (41.90)
       14:26.89 (41.91)    15:08.86 (41.97)    15:50.58 (41.72)    16:31.60 (41.02)
       17:12.90 (41.30)    17:54.71 (41.81)    18:36.27 (41.56)    19:17.72 (41.45)
     20:40.10 (1:22.38)                            21:21.09 ( )    22:00.58 (39.49)
       22:35.94 (35.36)
 -- Grant, Jess               SR MU                  19:27.66         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Vargas, Brittney          FR Franciscan                NT        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 15:52.81   12/6/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon            
        Pool: P 15:52.81   12/6/2002 Chris Pearson, CMU                        
'10 Champion:   17:52.87   12/4/2010 Dave Bossert, Grove City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutwell, Michael         SR W&J                 17:44.37   17:58.80   20  
              28.17       59.25 (31.08)     1:30.96 (31.71)     2:03.22 (32.26)
        2:35.52 (32.30)     3:08.33 (32.81)     3:40.87 (32.54)     4:13.52 (32.65)
        4:46.50 (32.98)     5:19.55 (33.05)     5:52.68 (33.13)     6:25.50 (32.82)
        6:58.47 (32.97)     7:31.67 (33.20)     8:04.71 (33.04)     8:37.61 (32.90)
        9:10.67 (33.06)     9:43.85 (33.18)    10:17.23 (33.38)    10:50.39 (33.16)
       11:23.13 (32.74)    11:55.77 (32.64)    12:28.75 (32.98)    13:01.59 (32.84)
       13:34.69 (33.10)    14:07.51 (32.82)    14:40.59 (33.08)    15:13.11 (32.52)
       15:45.63 (32.52)    16:18.64 (33.01)    16:51.85 (33.21)    17:25.43 (33.58)
       17:58.80 (33.37)
  2 Essington, Nick           FR MU                  18:25.49   18:07.15   17  
     r:+0.83  27.93       58.90 (30.97)     1:31.16 (32.26)     2:03.76 (32.60)
        2:36.68 (32.92)     3:09.78 (33.10)     3:43.23 (33.45)     4:16.54 (33.31)
        4:50.03 (33.49)     5:23.84 (33.81)     5:57.94 (34.10)     6:31.60 (33.66)
        7:05.57 (33.97)     7:39.18 (33.61)     8:12.56 (33.38)     8:46.06 (33.50)
        9:19.32 (33.26)     9:52.31 (32.99)    10:25.94 (33.63)    10:59.27 (33.33)
       11:32.70 (33.43)    12:06.03 (33.33)    12:39.56 (33.53)    13:13.08 (33.52)
       13:46.49 (33.41)    14:19.68 (33.19)    14:52.37 (32.69)    15:25.76 (33.39)
       15:58.92 (33.16)    16:32.13 (33.21)    17:04.94 (32.81)    17:37.28 (32.34)
       18:07.15 (29.87)
  3 Satre, Benjamin           FR Grove City          18:55.00   18:21.47   16  
     r:+0.85  30.16     1:02.70 (32.54)     1:36.11 (33.41)     2:09.03 (32.92)
        2:42.57 (33.54)     3:16.08 (33.51)     3:50.16 (34.08)     4:23.73 (33.57)
        4:57.54 (33.81)     5:31.87 (34.33)     6:05.90 (34.03)     6:39.15 (33.25)
        7:12.71 (33.56)     7:47.19 (34.48)     8:20.24 (33.05)     8:53.24 (33.00)
        9:27.21 (33.97)    10:00.24 (33.03)    10:33.12 (32.88)    11:06.71 (33.59)
       11:40.19 (33.48)    12:13.44 (33.25)    12:47.12 (33.68)    13:20.85 (33.73)
       13:54.56 (33.71)    14:27.65 (33.09)    15:01.60 (33.95)    15:35.38 (33.78)
       16:09.10 (33.72)    16:41.97 (32.87)    17:15.45 (33.48)    17:48.95 (33.50)
       18:21.47 (32.52)
  4 Fields, Job               SO HIRA                18:38.91   18:38.08   15  
     r:+0.87  30.58     1:03.99 (33.41)     1:37.22 (33.23)     2:10.48 (33.26)
        2:44.03 (33.55)     3:17.54 (33.51)     3:50.80 (33.26)     4:24.40 (33.60)
        4:57.76 (33.36)     5:31.57 (33.81)     6:05.57 (34.00)     6:39.54 (33.97)
        7:13.32 (33.78)     7:47.22 (33.90)     8:21.27 (34.05)     8:54.97 (33.70)
        9:28.88 (33.91)    10:03.17 (34.29)    10:37.54 (34.37)    11:12.20 (34.66)
       11:46.69 (34.49)    12:21.17 (34.48)    12:56.04 (34.87)    13:30.75 (34.71)
       14:05.36 (34.61)    14:40.35 (34.99)    15:15.05 (34.70)    15:49.47 (34.42)
       16:23.89 (34.42)    16:58.17 (34.28)    17:31.93 (33.76)    18:05.57 (33.64)
       18:38.08 (32.51)
  5 Mancini, Ben              FR W&J                 19:16.87   18:42.55   14  
              29.53     1:01.83 (32.30)     1:34.91 (33.08)     2:07.96 (33.05)
        2:41.47 (33.51)     3:15.25 (33.78)     3:49.42 (34.17)     4:23.85 (34.43)
        4:58.51 (34.66)     5:33.16 (34.65)     6:08.51 (35.35)     6:43.11 (34.60)
        7:18.24 (35.13)     7:52.65 (34.41)     8:27.07 (34.42)     9:00.82 (33.75)
        9:35.77 (34.95)    10:10.42 (34.65)    10:44.75 (34.33)    11:19.44 (34.69)
       11:53.65 (34.21)    12:28.79 (35.14)    13:03.14 (34.35)    13:37.86 (34.72)
       14:12.91 (35.05)    14:47.84 (34.93)    15:22.52 (34.68)    15:56.90 (34.38)
       16:30.37 (33.47)    17:03.55 (33.18)  18:10.13 (1:06.58)    18:42.79 (32.66)
           18:42.55 ( )
  6 Paone, Vince              JR MU                  18:59.55   18:56.62   13  
              30.16     1:03.00 (32.84)     1:36.93 (33.93)     2:11.24 (34.31)
        2:45.55 (34.31)     3:19.80 (34.25)     3:54.10 (34.30)     4:28.98 (34.88)
        5:03.93 (34.95)     5:38.92 (34.99)     6:13.32 (34.40)     6:48.25 (34.93)
        7:22.85 (34.60)     7:57.38 (34.53)     8:32.18 (34.80)     9:06.84 (34.66)
        9:41.23 (34.39)    10:15.54 (34.31)    10:49.81 (34.27)    11:24.22 (34.41)
       11:59.01 (34.79)    12:34.10 (35.09)    13:09.09 (34.99)    13:43.89 (34.80)
       14:19.10 (35.21)    14:54.76 (35.66)    15:30.28 (35.52)    16:05.70 (35.42)
       16:40.95 (35.25)    17:15.95 (35.00)    17:50.47 (34.52)    18:24.32 (33.85)
       18:56.62 (32.30)
  7 Eliason, Kevin            SO Senators            20:00.43   20:17.66   12  
              31.63     1:07.04 (35.41)     1:44.31 (37.27)     2:22.11 (37.80)
        2:59.11 (37.00)     3:35.59 (36.48)     4:12.63 (37.04)     4:49.12 (36.49)
        5:26.22 (37.10)     6:03.17 (36.95)     6:40.27 (37.10)     7:17.23 (36.96)
        7:54.60 (37.37)     8:32.53 (37.93)     9:09.71 (37.18)     9:46.92 (37.21)
       10:24.82 (37.90)    11:01.69 (36.87)    11:38.58 (36.89)    12:16.49 (37.91)
       12:53.37 (36.88)    13:30.16 (36.79)    14:07.25 (37.09)    14:44.63 (37.38)
       15:21.82 (37.19)    15:58.97 (37.15)    16:36.19 (37.22)    17:13.23 (37.04)
       17:50.41 (37.18)    18:27.93 (37.52)    19:05.72 (37.79)    19:42.19 (36.47)
       20:17.66 (35.47)
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 259.55   12/3/2010 Bethany Haver, W&J                          
        Pool: P 432.90   2/18/2010 Krystal Kovach, PS Behrend                  
'10 Champion:   259.55   12/3/2010 Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Bethany            SR W&J                       NP     245.45   20  
  2 Woodward, Abbey           SR W&J                   221.55     201.65   17  
  3 White, Sarah              SR W&J                   176.80     192.25   16  
  4 Taormina, Sara            SO W&J                   178.05     188.90   15  
  5 Weeber, Rachel            SR Grove City            193.35     183.70   14  
  6 Ujano, Moriah             SO Grove City            180.05     158.20   13  
  7 Wiedeman, Lydia           SR Grove City            144.95     119.20   12  
  8 Kispert-Bostick, Sydney   SR HIRA                  135.65     118.25   11  
  9 Crespo, Renata            SO Franciscan                NP     116.65    9  
 10 Miller, Amanda            SO Franciscan                NP     106.35    7  
 11 Polmanteer, Samantha      FR HIRA                   97.35      87.20    6  
 12 Trembley, Danielle        SR Franciscan                NP      80.10    5  
 13 Simko, Lillian            FR Franciscan                NP      70.45    4  
 
Event 30  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 291.70   12/3/2010 Justin Weifenbach, W&J                      
        Pool: P 454.85   2/10/2007 Joe Riddell, Grove City                     
'10 Champion:   291.70   12/3/2010 Justin Weifenbach, Wash & Jeff              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weifenbach, Justin        SR W&J                       NP     250.25   20  
  2 Szott, John               JR W&J                   178.25     209.85   17  
  3 Klimek, Richie            FR Grove City            212.05     198.60   16  
  4 Eshelman, Lloyd           FR HIRA                  155.40     137.15   15  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 2:08.26   12/5/2009 Amanda Terray, Lock Haven                  
        Pool: P 2:05.09   2/14/2009 Megan Mier, Westminster                    
'10 Champion:   2:08.72   12/4/2010 Georgia Emert, Cal U                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzech, Breanna           SO MU                   2:16.78    2:12.44   20  
              31.07     1:04.73 (33.66)     1:39.43 (34.70)     2:12.44 (33.01)
  2 Lima, Charlotte           FR W&J                  2:16.55    2:13.24   17  
              31.18     1:04.84 (33.66)     1:38.88 (34.04)     2:13.24 (34.36)
  3 Vogel, Brittany           SR W&J                  2:13.94    2:13.41   16  
              31.48     1:04.88 (33.40)     1:39.18 (34.30)     2:13.41 (34.23)
  4 O'Connor, Rosemarie       SO W&J                  2:18.15    2:18.42   15  
              33.03     1:08.68 (35.65)     1:44.07 (35.39)     2:18.42 (34.35)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby         FR East Stroudsburg     2:25.84    2:21.23   14  
              32.47     1:08.52 (36.05)     1:45.31 (36.79)     2:21.23 (35.92)
  6 Swanson, Emily            FR Grove City           2:22.27    2:21.24   13  
              32.97     1:09.28 (36.31)     1:45.48 (36.20)     2:21.24 (35.76)
  7 Davis, Leah               FR MU                   2:23.24    2:24.97   12  
              35.18     1:12.32 (37.14)     1:49.05 (36.73)     2:24.97 (35.92)
  8 Welsh, Holly              SO MU                   2:25.11    2:25.51   11  
              33.18     1:09.85 (36.67)     1:47.95 (38.10)     2:25.51 (37.56)
  9 McChensey, Megan          SR MU                   2:25.90    2:25.65    9  
              34.15     1:10.97 (36.82)     1:48.27 (37.30)     2:25.65 (37.38)
 10 Cassano, Larissa          SR Grove City           2:27.89    2:27.48    7  
              34.98     1:13.02 (38.04)     1:51.15 (38.13)     2:27.48 (36.33)
 11 Adams, Lauren             FR W&J                  2:33.31    2:29.27    6  
              35.80     1:13.69 (37.89)     1:51.80 (38.11)     2:29.27 (37.47)
 12 Bolin, Kathleen           JR East Stroudsburg     2:27.72    2:29.36    5  
              35.66     1:13.77 (38.11)     1:52.03 (38.26)     2:29.36 (37.33)
 13 Lucht, Jennifer           FR Grove City           2:31.20    2:31.76    4  
              35.79     1:14.45 (38.66)     1:53.73 (39.28)     2:31.76 (38.03)
 14 Ramsey, Abbey             SR MU                   2:31.74    2:33.82    3  
              36.06     1:14.90 (38.84)     1:54.94 (40.04)     2:33.82 (38.88)
 15 Saywell, Kailey           FR HIRA                 2:46.46    2:41.83    2  
              38.04     1:18.74 (40.70)     2:00.69 (41.95)     2:41.83 (41.14)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:50.51   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
        Pool: P 1:50.51   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
'10 Champion:   2:02.30   12/4/2010 Andy Rish, Wash & Jeff                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moates, Matt              SR MU                   2:04.10    2:00.82   20  
              28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)     1:31.04 (30.98)     2:00.82 (29.78)
  2 Rish, Andy                SR W&J                  2:01.63    2:01.24   17  
              28.40       59.62 (31.22)     1:31.15 (31.53)     2:01.24 (30.09)
  3 Meeson, Casey             JR Malone               2:05.49    2:03.01   16  
              29.12     1:00.23 (31.11)     1:32.10 (31.87)     2:03.01 (30.91)
  4 Dwyer, Jesse              SO Malone               2:09.48    2:03.51   15  
              29.63     1:01.42 (31.79)     1:33.30 (31.88)     2:03.51 (30.21)
  5 Weiland, Joey             JR W&J                  2:05.37    2:04.30   14  
              29.20     1:00.61 (31.41)     1:32.94 (32.33)     2:04.30 (31.36)
  6 Walker, Noah              SO Grove City           2:10.28    2:04.44   13  
              28.46       58.89 (30.43)     1:31.21 (32.32)     2:04.44 (33.23)
  7 Magdic, Mike              FR W&J                  2:11.50    2:06.06   12  
              30.04     1:02.21 (32.17)     1:34.32 (32.11)     2:06.06 (31.74)
  8 Paone, Vince              JR MU                   2:13.14    2:12.30   11  
              30.91     1:04.18 (33.27)     1:38.40 (34.22)     2:12.30 (33.90)
  9 Meggas, Kyle              FR HIRA                 2:21.98    2:18.26    9  
              32.75     1:07.64 (34.89)     1:43.21 (35.57)     2:18.26 (35.05)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 51.60   12/4/2010 Clarissa Enslin, CALU-PA                     
        Pool: P 51.49   2/16/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
'10 Champion:   51.60   12/4/2010 Clarissa Enslin, Cal U                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vavra, Karoline           FR East Stroudsburg       54.87      54.32   20  
     r:+0.76  25.64       54.32 (28.68)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Cj              SR W&J                    56.02      54.76   17  
     r:+0.70  26.24       54.76 (28.52)                                        
  3 Tremper, Andrea           SO East Stroudsburg       56.29      54.90   16  
              26.55       54.90 (28.35)                                        
  4 Sweitzer, Jessica         FR W&J                    54.31      54.91   15  
              26.29       54.91 (28.62)                                        
  5 Mixon, Chelsea            SR MU                     55.07      55.23   14  
              25.82       55.23 (29.41)                                        
  6 Davis, Danielle           FR East Stroudsburg       57.74      56.38   13  
              26.98       56.38 (29.40)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Kiana            JR MU                     56.49      56.72   12  
              27.02       56.72 (29.70)                                        
  8 Hallam, Dana              FR MU                     57.79      56.78   11  
     r:+0.78  27.56       56.78 (29.22)                                        
  9 Smith, Melissa            FR East Stroudsburg       58.97      57.22    9  
     r:+0.89  27.81       57.22 (29.41)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Aryn           FR MU                     56.21      57.24    7  
              27.37       57.24 (29.87)                                        
 11 Simmons, Caroline         SR Grove City             59.27      57.95    6  
              28.31       57.95 (29.64)                                        
 12 Nosal, Sarah              SO Grove City             57.14      58.16    5  
     r:+0.93  27.55       58.16 (30.61)                                        
 13 DiPalo, Megan             SO MU                     58.52      58.39    4  
     r:+0.84  27.77       58.39 (30.62)                                        
 14 Peticca, Madison          FR W&J                    58.64      58.73    3  
              27.60       58.73 (31.13)                                        
 15 Buckley, Rachel           FR HIRA                   58.51      58.76    2  
              27.44       58.76 (31.32)                                        
 16 Tecza, Ellie              SR W&J                    57.39      58.79    1  
              27.59       58.79 (31.20)                                        
 17 Reel, Jenna               FR MU                     59.50    1:00.28  
     r:+0.84  28.42     1:00.28 (31.86)                                        
 18 Whiting, Kate             SO Grove City           1:02.13    1:00.30  
              29.13     1:00.30 (31.17)                                        
 19 Carroll, Hanna            SR W&J                  1:02.65    1:00.40  
              28.37     1:00.40 (32.03)                                        
 20 Giuliani, Maria           FR Franciscan           1:01.57    1:00.41  
              29.10     1:00.41 (31.31)                                        
 21 Smerlick, Alexis          FR MU                   1:00.93    1:00.47  
              28.87     1:00.47 (31.60)                                        
 22 Kammerer, Lauren          SO East Stroudsburg     1:00.01    1:01.17  
              28.93     1:01.17 (32.24)                                        
 23 Niehaus, Mary             FR Franciscan           1:06.35    1:02.50  
              30.05     1:02.50 (32.45)                                        
 24 Gruden, Jessie            SO HIRA                 1:04.09    1:02.80  
              29.64     1:02.80 (33.16)                                        
 25 Bereznay, Tami            JR East Stroudsburg     1:03.02    1:02.90  
     r:+0.89  29.89     1:02.90 (33.01)                                        
 26 Cullen, Emily             FR W&J                  1:04.61    1:03.21  
     r:+0.73  30.10     1:03.21 (33.11)                                        
 27 Peterson, Jessica         SR Grove City           1:05.00    1:03.46  
              30.28     1:03.46 (33.18)                                        
 28 Funk, Elizabeth           FR Grove City           1:05.30    1:04.35  
              30.46     1:04.35 (33.89)                                        
 29 Deuchar, Maria            JR Franciscan           1:06.95    1:05.62  
     r:+0.79  30.49     1:05.62 (35.13)                                        
 30 King, Clarissa            JR East Stroudsburg     1:07.52    1:06.28  
              30.56     1:06.28 (35.72)                                        
 31 Horomanski, Erin          FR Franciscan           1:07.32    1:07.95  
              31.03     1:07.95 (36.92)                                        
 32 Vance, Molly              FR Senators             1:10.44    1:08.63  
              32.39     1:08.63 (36.24)                                        
 33 Williams, Annie           FR Franciscan           1:10.02    1:09.20  
     r:+0.84  32.03     1:09.20 (37.17)                                        
 -- Tudgay, Ashley            JR MU                     57.49         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 45.29   12/2/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
        Pool: P 44.40   2/14/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
'10 Champion:   48.23   12/4/2010 Travis Subda, Hiram                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Jonathan           SR W&J                    50.55      48.38   20  
     r:+0.79  23.34       48.38 (25.04)                                        
  2 Grzech, Adam              JR MU                     49.12      48.41   17  
     r:+0.73  23.06       48.41 (25.35)                                        
  3 Thomas, Brad              FR MU                     49.02      48.48   16  
              23.11       48.48 (25.37)                                        
  4 Kolokithias, Peter        FR MU                     50.09      48.97   15  
              23.54       48.97 (25.43)                                        
  5 McKusick, Caleb           FR Grove City             51.05      49.88   14  
     r:+0.84  23.91       49.88 (25.97)                                        
  6 Gagliardo, Karter         FR Grove City             51.72      50.01   13  
              23.39       50.01 (26.62)                                        
  7 Kantner, Royce            FR Malone                 50.75      50.17   12  
     r:+0.77  24.53       50.17 (25.64)                                        
  8 Essington, Matthew        SO MU                     50.41      50.19   11  
              24.09       50.19 (26.10)                                        
  9 Kalakewich, Keyton        SR W&J                    50.70      50.51    9  
              23.53       50.51 (26.98)                                        
 10 Meyers, Jake              FR W&J                    51.77      50.98    7  
     r:+0.79  24.33       50.98 (26.65)                                        
 11 Bossert, Jim              FR Grove City             55.34      51.24    6  
     r:+0.89  24.41       51.24 (26.83)                                        
 12 Martin, Jesse             SO Malone                 52.37      51.76    5  
              24.81       51.76 (26.95)                                        
 13 Brozena, Chris            JR MU                     50.91      51.82    4  
              24.35       51.82 (27.47)                                        
 14 Essington, Nick           FR MU                     54.06      52.15    3  
              25.66       52.15 (26.49)                                        
 15 Reuther, Zachery          JR Malone                 53.00      52.24    2  
     r:+0.85  25.68       52.24 (26.56)                                        
 16 Hess, Matt                JR Grove City             54.30      52.56    1  
              25.16       52.56 (27.40)                                        
 17 Wallen, Jay               SO Grove City             53.68      52.88  
              25.01       52.88 (27.87)                                        
 18 Shaheen, Seth             SR Grove City             54.49      52.97  
     r:+0.79  25.04       52.97 (27.93)                                        
 19 Nappi, Ross               FR W&J                    53.70      53.04  
     r:+0.81  25.09       53.04 (27.95)                                        
 20 Picozzi, Anthony          FR W&J                    54.06      53.49  
     r:+0.81  25.45       53.49 (28.04)                                        
 21 Bizzell, Jordan           FR Senators               55.09      54.50  
              26.59       54.50 (27.91)                                        
 22 Eliason, Kevin            SO Senators               55.90      55.77  
              26.81       55.77 (28.96)                                        
 23 Mannon, Pate              SO Senators               57.17      56.78  
     r:+0.78  26.82       56.78 (29.96)                                        
 24 Potvin, Remy              SO Senators               56.83      57.80  
              26.23       57.80 (31.57)                                        
 25 Pardo, Carlos             JR HIRA                 1:08.81    1:06.57  
              31.04     1:06.57 (35.53)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 2:23.08   12/2/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J                       
        Pool: P 2:19.41   2/19/2011 Courtney Herdt, Westminster                
'10 Champion:   2:26.61   12/4/2010 Melissa Gates, Cal U                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vavra, Sami               JR East Stroudsburg     2:38.23    2:30.67   20  
     r:+0.78  33.33     1:10.94 (37.61)     1:50.98 (40.04)     2:30.67 (39.69)
  2 Vogel, Brittany           SR W&J                  2:31.54    2:30.93   17  
              33.65     1:11.52 (37.87)     1:50.89 (39.37)     2:30.93 (40.04)
  3 Andrews, Jami             JR W&J                  2:36.04    2:36.43   16  
     r:+0.74  34.98     1:14.44 (39.46)     1:55.30 (40.86)     2:36.43 (41.13)
  4 Wummer, Margot            SO W&J                  2:37.71    2:38.38   15  
     r:+0.79  35.44     1:15.00 (39.56)     1:56.26 (41.26)     2:38.38 (42.12)
  5 Stammherr, Amanda         FR MU                   2:37.85    2:38.93   14  
              36.74     1:17.81 (41.07)     1:59.23 (41.42)     2:38.93 (39.70)
  6 Fleming, Amy              SR Grove City           2:42.15    2:41.56   13  
              37.20     1:18.09 (40.89)     2:00.38 (42.29)     2:41.56 (41.18)
  7 Yarbenet, Emily           SR W&J                  2:44.33    2:42.28   12  
     r:+0.84  36.40     1:16.79 (40.39)     1:59.38 (42.59)     2:42.28 (42.90)
  8 McChensey, Megan          SR MU                   2:42.78    2:43.30   11  
     r:+0.89  36.55     1:18.56 (42.01)     2:00.57 (42.01)     2:43.30 (42.73)
  9 Gregorchik, Faith         FR Grove City           2:50.87    2:43.39    9  
              36.45     1:17.08 (40.63)     1:59.56 (42.48)     2:43.39 (43.83)
 10 Perry, Chelsea            SO Malone               2:47.54    2:44.45    7  
              36.54     1:19.25 (42.71)     2:03.19 (43.94)     2:44.45 (41.26)
 11 Thomas, Allison           SO MU                   2:43.25    2:45.02    6  
              36.09     1:17.29 (41.20)     2:00.35 (43.06)     2:45.02 (44.67)
 12 Duncan, Emily             SO Malone               2:48.88    2:45.65    5  
              37.75     1:20.35 (42.60)     2:03.32 (42.97)     2:45.65 (42.33)
 13 Karmondy, Beth            SO MU                   2:37.12    2:47.93    4  
              38.36     1:20.40 (42.04)     2:04.13 (43.73)     2:47.93 (43.80)
 14 McCurley, Caitlin         SR HIRA                 2:48.84    2:52.57    3  
     r:+0.86  39.56     1:23.51 (43.95)     2:08.13 (44.62)     2:52.57 (44.44)
 15 Baun, Cassie              SO East Stroudsburg     2:58.63    2:53.47    2  
              40.01     1:24.37 (44.36)     2:09.22 (44.85)     2:53.47 (44.25)
 16 Polmanteer, Samantha      FR HIRA                 2:57.17    2:55.53    1  
              37.98     1:21.66 (43.68)     2:08.26 (46.60)     2:55.53 (47.27)
 17 Luppino, Francesca        SR HIRA                 2:57.83    3:02.31  
     r:+1.01  40.60     1:26.84 (46.24)     2:14.74 (47.90)     3:02.31 (47.57)
 18 Celeste, Marisa           FR HIRA                 3:05.76    3:16.00  
     r:+0.97  43.77     1:31.21 (47.44)     2:24.18 (52.97)     3:16.00 (51.82)
 19 Mitchell, Raya            JR HIRA                      NT    3:19.91  
              43.59     1:33.89 (50.30)     2:25.70 (51.81)     3:19.91 (54.21)
 20 Hetrick, Taylor           FR Malone               3:45.51    3:51.85  
                            1:56.43 ( )   3:51.85 (1:55.42)                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 2:06.94   12/4/2010 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                   
        Pool: P 2:03.47   2/20/2010 Ben Gutman, Westminster                    
'10 Champion:   2:06.94   12/4/2010 Jeff Clark, Misericordia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranson, Doug              SO MU                   2:16.45    2:13.14   20  
              30.51     1:04.72 (34.21)     1:39.08 (34.36)     2:13.14 (34.06)
  2 Gillilan, Grant           FR Malone               2:16.69    2:13.44   17  
     r:+0.79  30.34     1:04.42 (34.08)     1:39.47 (35.05)     2:13.44 (33.97)
  3 Astalos, Ryan             SO HIRA                 2:35.16    2:25.54   16  
              33.38     1:11.88 (38.50)     1:49.25 (37.37)     2:25.54 (36.29)
  4 Wilt, Grant               FR Grove City           2:27.17    2:25.96   15  
              32.13     1:09.09 (36.96)     1:47.27 (38.18)     2:25.96 (38.69)
  5 Bernhardt, Jon            FR Grove City           2:29.80    2:28.48   14  
              32.47     1:10.06 (37.59)     1:48.87 (38.81)     2:28.48 (39.61)
  6 Mahan, Matt               SR Grove City           2:27.21    2:30.79   13  
     r:+0.87  32.25     1:09.87 (37.62)     1:50.94 (41.07)     2:30.79 (39.85)
  7 Johnson, Michael          JR W&J                  2:36.78    2:31.09   12  
              34.52     1:13.36 (38.84)     1:53.26 (39.90)     2:31.09 (37.83)
  8 Ametrano, Nick            JR MU                   2:34.52    2:31.15   11  
     r:+0.75  32.89     1:10.39 (37.50)     1:50.56 (40.17)     2:31.15 (40.59)
  9 Zuckerman, Dan            JR MU                   2:38.01    2:31.69    9  
     r:+0.83  34.20     1:13.19 (38.99)     1:53.02 (39.83)     2:31.69 (38.67)
 10 Laman, Ulysses            FR W&J                  2:43.11    2:35.70    7  
              32.92     1:12.68 (39.76)     1:54.45 (41.77)     2:35.70 (41.25)
 11 Combs, Shade              SO Senators             2:36.31    2:39.42    6  
     r:+0.81  35.11     1:15.47 (40.36)     1:56.49 (41.02)     2:39.42 (42.93)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 2:03.76   12/6/2002 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
        Pool: P 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
'10 Champion:   2:11.01   12/4/2010 Bruna Carvalho, Cal U                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dagg, Katlin              JR W&J                  2:14.39    2:12.78   20  
              29.43     1:02.99 (33.56)     1:37.91 (34.92)     2:12.78 (34.87)
  2 Lawson, Kimberly          JR East Stroudsburg     2:14.67    2:18.97   17  
     r:+0.78  29.53     1:02.96 (33.43)     1:39.88 (36.92)     2:18.97 (39.09)
  3 Couch, Emily              SR W&J                  2:25.20    2:21.46   16  
              31.68     1:07.48 (35.80)     1:44.06 (36.58)     2:21.46 (37.40)
  4 Schafer, Allison          SO East Stroudsburg     2:17.70    2:23.31   15  
              31.45     1:06.70 (35.25)     1:44.24 (37.54)     2:23.31 (39.07)
  5 Levenson, Zoe             SO W&J                  2:24.11    2:23.93   14  
              30.81     1:06.72 (35.91)     1:45.01 (38.29)     2:23.93 (38.92)
  6 Osowski, Ana              SO East Stroudsburg     2:23.70    2:24.70   13  
              31.85     1:07.94 (36.09)     1:45.89 (37.95)     2:24.70 (38.81)
  7 Cassano, Larissa          SR Grove City           2:22.71    2:25.00   12  
              31.92     1:08.59 (36.67)     1:46.77 (38.18)     2:25.00 (38.23)
  8 Martinez, Alexandra       FR W&J                  2:25.16    2:25.95   11  
     r:+0.87  30.89     1:08.05 (37.16)     1:46.84 (38.79)     2:25.95 (39.11)
  9 Beckner, Liv              FR Grove City           2:34.66    2:27.29    9  
     r:+0.92  31.99     1:09.32 (37.33)     1:48.75 (39.43)     2:27.29 (38.54)
 10 Luzik, Brittany           SO MU                   2:20.84    2:28.27    7  
     r:+0.85  30.98     1:08.32 (37.34)     1:48.11 (39.79)     2:28.27 (40.16)
 11 Dorschel, Amelia          SR HIRA                 2:33.06    2:28.45    6  
              33.10     1:11.07 (37.97)     1:50.69 (39.62)     2:28.45 (37.76)
 12 Hiltey, Brianna           JR MU                   2:29.14    2:28.87    5  
     r:+0.83  31.84     1:08.41 (36.57)     1:47.64 (39.23)     2:28.87 (41.23)
 13 Berky, Molly              JR MU                   2:33.18    2:34.40    4  
     r:+0.94  33.57     1:12.14 (38.57)     1:52.71 (40.57)     2:34.40 (41.69)
 14 Smith, Lindsay            JR W&J                  2:33.94    2:34.99    3  
              33.58     1:11.98 (38.40)     1:52.56 (40.58)     2:34.99 (42.43)
 15 Palazzari, Mara           FR East Stroudsburg     2:32.50    2:38.40    2  
              33.38     1:13.05 (39.67)     1:55.95 (42.90)     2:38.40 (42.45)
 16 Rinehimer, Laura          SR MU                   2:32.51    2:49.16    1  
              33.70     1:15.59 (41.89)     2:02.18 (46.59)     2:49.16 (46.98)
 17 Wright, Becca             FR HIRA                 2:56.99    3:01.64  
              35.08     1:19.94 (44.86)     2:12.10 (52.16)     3:01.64 (49.54)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 1:50.92   12/4/2004 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
        Pool: P 1:50.92   12/4/2004 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
'10 Champion:   1:58.39   12/4/2010 Zach Wegman, Hiram                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Jonathan           SR W&J                  2:06.68    2:02.84   20  
     r:+0.77  27.01       57.62 (30.61)     1:29.71 (32.09)     2:02.84 (33.13)
  2 Walker, Noah              SO Grove City           2:08.69    2:04.49   17  
              27.04       57.89 (30.85)     1:30.48 (32.59)     2:04.49 (34.01)
  3 Satre, Benjamin           FR Grove City           2:05.68    2:04.64   16  
              27.25       57.31 (30.06)     1:30.27 (32.96)     2:04.64 (34.37)
  4 Machi, Thomas             FR MU                   2:09.98    2:07.83   15  
              27.44       58.37 (30.93)     1:31.94 (33.57)     2:07.83 (35.89)
  5 Schollmeyer, Eric         SR MU                   2:09.70    2:10.45   14  
     r:+0.78  27.50       59.66 (32.16)     1:34.07 (34.41)     2:10.45 (36.38)
  6 Geib, Mason               JR Malone               2:13.77    2:12.30   13  
     r:+0.82  28.21     1:01.19 (32.98)     1:36.25 (35.06)     2:12.30 (36.05)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 3:30.70   12/4/2010 California University of PA, CALU-PA       
                         C Enslin, J Machmer, I Bolt, M Gates              
        Pool: P 3:28.70   2/19/2011 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
'10 Champion:   3:30.70   12/4/2010 California U of PA, Cal U                  
                         C Enslin, J Machmer, S Bolt, M Gates              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                  3:44.07    3:39.32   40  
     1) Lawson, Kimberly JR             2) r:0.27 Davis, Danielle FR      
     3) r:0.23 Tremper, Andrea SO       4) r:0.50 Vavra, Karoline FR      
     r:+0.83  26.13       54.28 (54.28)     1:20.79 (26.51)     1:50.21 (55.93)
        2:16.51 (26.30)     2:45.24 (55.03)     3:11.09 (25.85)     3:39.32 (54.08)
  2 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               3:43.33    3:39.52   34  
     1) Sweitzer, Jessica FR            2) r:+0.0 Lima, Charlotte FR      
     3) r:+0.0 Vogel, Brittany SR       4) r:+0.0 Corcoran, Cj SR         
              26.39       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.95 (26.78)     1:50.46 (55.29)
        2:16.33 (25.87)   3:39.52 (1:49.06)     4:15.58 (36.06)         3:39.52 ( )
  3 Misericordia University  'A'                      3:48.06    3:44.08   32  
     1) Grzech, Breanna SO              2) r:+0.0 Ramirez, Kiana JR       
     3) r:+0.0 Luzik, Brittany SO       4) r:+0.0 Mixon, Chelsea SR       
              26.95       55.59 (55.59)     1:21.65 (26.06)     1:51.74 (56.15)
        2:18.08 (26.34)     2:48.40 (56.66)     3:14.33 (25.93)     3:44.08 (55.68)
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'               3:51.40    3:50.07   30  
     1) Andrews, Jami JR                2) r:0.27 Peticca, Madison FR     
     3) r:0.22 O'Connor, Rosemarie SO   4) r:0.31 Tecza, Ellie SR         
     r:+0.74  27.74       57.95 (57.95)     1:13.01 (15.06)     1:56.36 (58.41)
        2:22.76 (26.40)     2:52.96 (56.60)     3:20.02 (27.06)     3:50.07 (57.11)
  5 Misericordia University  'B'                      3:54.69    3:51.16   28  
     1) Zimmerman, Aryn FR              2) r:+0.0 Grant, Jess SR          
     3) r:+0.0 Welsh, Holly SO          4) r:+0.0 Hallam, Dana FR         
              28.13       59.30 (59.30)     1:26.51 (27.21)     1:57.47 (58.17)
        2:24.22 (26.75)     2:54.65 (57.18)     3:21.11 (26.46)     3:51.16 (56.51)
  6 Grove City College  'A'                           3:56.24    3:54.68   26  
     1) Swanson, Emily FR               2) r:0.23 Simmons, Caroline SR    
     3) r:0.40 Beckner, Liv FR          4) r:0.45 Lucht, Jennifer FR      
     r:+0.96  27.57       57.31 (57.31)     1:24.96 (27.65)     1:54.79 (57.48)
        2:23.38 (28.59)     2:54.74 (59.95)     3:23.28 (28.54)     3:54.68 (59.94)
  7 Washington & Jefferson College  'C'               3:55.25    3:59.42   24  
     1) Dagg, Katlin JR                 2) r:+0.0 Couch, Emily SR         
     3) r:+0.0 Boldt, Sara FR           4) r:+0.0 Levenson, Zoe SO        
              28.18       59.58 (59.58)     1:27.28 (27.70)     1:59.21 (59.63)
        2:27.26 (28.05)     2:59.06 (59.85)     3:27.15 (28.09)   3:59.42 (1:00.36)
  8 Misericordia University  'C'                      3:59.72    4:00.67   22  
     1) Taylor, Alex FR                 2) r:+0.0 DiPalo, Megan SO        
     3) r:+0.0 Smerlick, Alexis FR      4) r:+0.0 Ramsey, Abbey SR        
              29.00       59.83 (59.83)     1:26.97 (27.14)     1:59.19 (59.36)
        2:27.92 (28.73)   2:59.24 (1:00.05)     3:28.28 (29.04)   4:00.67 (1:01.43)
  9 Grove City College  'B'                           4:06.39    4:05.96   18  
     1) Gwynn, Krystal FR               2) r:+0.0 Cassano, Larissa SR     
     3) r:+0.0 Whiting, Kate SO         4) r:+0.0 Peterson, Jessica SR    
              29.11   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:30.50 (30.04)   2:04.21 (1:03.75)
        2:32.74 (28.53)     3:04.18 (59.97)     3:33.01 (28.83)   4:05.96 (1:01.78)
 10 Franciscan University  'A'                        4:14.25    4:07.83   14  
     1) Beatovich, Graceanne SR         2) r:0.42 Deuchar, Maria JR       
     3) r:0.53 Niehaus, Mary FR         4) r:0.54 Giuliani, Maria FR      
     r:+0.82  28.97   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:30.30 (30.19)   2:05.09 (1:04.98)
        2:35.25 (30.16)   3:07.62 (1:02.53)   4:07.83 (1:00.21)   4:07.83 (1:00.21)
 11 Hiram College  'A'                                4:40.38    4:08.41   12  
     1) Szanto, Becca SR                2) r:0.42 Luppino, Francesca SR   
     3) r:0.19 Wright, Becca FR         4) r:0.19 Buckley, Rachel FR      
     r:+0.79  29.96   1:02.65 (1:02.65)                       2:05.37 (1:02.72)
        2:35.55 (30.18)   3:10.73 (1:05.36)     3:37.23 (26.50)     4:08.41 (57.68)
 12 East Stroudsburg University  'B'                  3:55.00    4:08.62   10  
     1) Smith, Melissa FR               2) r:0.15 Stalnaker, Shelby FR    
     3) r:0.58 Bereznay, Tami JR        4) r:0.34 King, Clarissa JR       
              28.68       59.76 (59.76)     1:27.12 (27.36)     1:58.59 (58.83)
        2:28.66 (30.07)   3:02.11 (1:03.52)     3:33.21 (31.10)   4:08.62 (1:06.51)
 13 Misericordia University  'D'                      4:02.39    4:09.59    8  
     1) Karmondy, Beth SO               2) r:0.63 McChensey, Megan SR     
     3) r:0.43 Stammherr, Amanda FR     4) r:0.33 Reel, Jenna FR          
     r:+0.88  29.61   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:31.55 (28.50)   2:03.55 (1:00.50)
        2:33.82 (30.27)   3:08.42 (1:04.87)     3:37.41 (28.99)   4:09.59 (1:01.17)
 14 Hiram College  'B'                                     NT    4:26.99    6  
     1) Dorschel, Amelia SR             2) r:+0.0 McCurley, Caitlin SR    
     3) r:+0.0 Polmanteer, Samantha FR  4) r:+0.0 Mitchell, Raya JR       
              31.72   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:39.15 (31.58)   2:13.83 (1:06.26)
        2:44.90 (31.07)   3:19.33 (1:05.50)     3:51.15 (31.82)   4:26.99 (1:07.66)
 -- Misericordia University  'E'                      4:06.58   X4:07.44  
     1) Hiltey, Brianna JR              2) r:0.56 Davis, Leah FR          
     3) r:0.37 Rinehimer, Laura SR      4) r:0.55 Berky, Molly JR         
     r:+0.81  29.36   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:17.86 (16.64)   2:02.37 (1:01.15)
        2:31.64 (29.27)   3:04.87 (1:02.50)     3:34.41 (29.54)   4:07.44 (1:02.57)
 -- Franciscan University  'B'                        4:24.52        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1) Horomanski, Erin FR             2) Kelly, Allie FR                
     3) Williams, Annie FR              4) Pass, Emily SO                 
 -- East Stroudsburg University  'C'                  4:10.60        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1) Kammerer, Lauren SO             2) Palazzari, Mara FR             
     3) Schafer, Allison SO             4) Bolin, Kathleen JR             
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Invitational: I 3:05.57   12/6/2008 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         K Gagliardo, P Larsen, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
        Pool: P 3:04.98   2/11/2006 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         T Whitbeck, D Snyder, B Haring, C Courage         
'10 Champion:   3:15.97   12/4/2010 Misericordia University, Misericordia      
                         A Grzech, E Schollmeyer, G Vossler, J Clark       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                      3:18.37    3:14.71   40  
     1) Grzech, Adam JR                 2) r:0.32 Moates, Matt SR         
     3) r:0.46 Kolokithias, Peter FR    4) r:0.10 Thomas, Brad FR         
     r:+0.75  23.48       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.20 (23.12)     1:37.88 (48.80)
        2:01.30 (23.42)     2:27.01 (49.13)     2:49.29 (22.28)     3:14.71 (47.70)
  2 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               3:25.50    3:18.85   34  
     1) Weeks, Jonathan SR              2) r:0.27 Weiland, Joey JR        
     3) r:0.45 Kalakewich, Keyton SR    4) r:0.23 Rish, Andy SR           
     r:+0.81  23.57       49.36 (49.36)     1:12.96 (23.60)     1:39.00 (49.64)
        2:02.64 (23.64)     2:29.73 (50.73)     2:52.77 (23.04)     3:18.85 (49.12)
  3 Grove City College  'A'                           3:26.53    3:19.93   32  
     1) Gagliardo, Karter FR            2) r:+0.0 Klimek, Richie FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Bossert, Jim FR          4) r:+0.0 McKusick, Caleb FR      
              24.48       50.41 (50.41)     1:14.06 (23.65)     1:40.99 (50.58)
        2:04.75 (23.76)     2:30.79 (49.80)     2:53.95 (23.16)     3:19.93 (49.14)
  4 Misericordia University  'B'                      3:25.41    3:24.25   30  
     1) Ranson, Doug SO                 2) r:+0.0 Brozena, Chris JR       
     3) r:+0.0 Essington, Matthew SO    4) r:0.24 Schollmeyer, Eric SR    
              24.41       50.74 (50.74)     1:15.36 (24.62)     1:43.75 (53.01)
        2:07.64 (23.89)     2:33.62 (49.87)     2:56.89 (23.27)     3:24.25 (50.63)
  5 Malone University  'A'                            3:32.01    3:25.54   28  
     1) Kantner, Royce FR               2) r:+0.0 Dwyer, Jesse SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Gillilan, Grant FR       4) r:+0.0 Martin, Jesse SO        
              24.55       50.57 (50.57)     1:15.18 (24.61)     1:42.01 (51.44)
        2:06.49 (24.48)     2:33.74 (51.73)     2:58.53 (24.79)     3:25.54 (51.80)
  6 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'               3:32.55    3:30.66   26  
     1) Meyers, Jake FR                 2) r:0.43 Johnson, Michael JR     
     3) r:0.22 Nappi, Ross FR           4) r:0.29 Magdic, Mike FR         
     r:+0.79  24.95       51.70 (51.70)     1:17.74 (26.04)     1:45.97 (54.27)
        2:12.04 (26.07)     2:40.12 (54.15)     3:03.88 (23.76)     3:30.66 (50.54)
  7 Misericordia University  'C'                      3:31.21    3:30.70   24  
     1) Paone, Vince JR                 2) r:0.26 Zuckerman, Dan JR       
     3) r:0.28 Machi, Thomas FR         4) r:0.16 Essington, Nick FR      
     r:+0.69  25.84       53.90 (53.90)     1:18.58 (24.68)     1:46.72 (52.82)
        2:11.72 (25.00)     2:39.25 (52.53)     3:04.35 (25.10)     3:30.70 (51.45)
  8 Grove City College  'C'                           3:43.39    3:31.81   22  
     1) Douglas, Josiah JR              2) r:0.38 Mahan, Matt SR          
     3) r:0.31 Bernhardt, Jon FR        4) r:0.27 Hess, Matt JR           
     r:+0.94  25.43       53.51 (53.51)     1:18.30 (24.79)     1:45.69 (52.18)
        2:11.14 (25.45)     2:39.59 (53.90)     3:04.20 (24.61)     3:31.81 (52.22)
  9 Grove City College  'B'                           3:37.14    3:31.94   18  
     1) Wilt, Grant FR                  2) r:+0.0 Shaheen, Seth SR        
     3) r:+0.0 Walker, Noah SO          4) r:+0.0 Satre, Benjamin FR      
              25.95       54.44 (54.44)     1:18.81 (24.37)     1:46.58 (52.14)
        2:11.55 (24.97)     2:39.34 (52.76)     3:04.49 (25.15)     3:31.94 (52.60)
 10 Washington & Jefferson College  'C'               3:38.30    3:38.01   14  
     1) Boutwell, Michael SR            2) r:0.51 Laman, Ulysses FR       
     3) r:0.31 Mancini, Ben FR          4) r:0.39 Picozzi, Anthony FR     
     r:+0.81  25.44       53.03 (53.03)     1:17.94 (24.91)     1:48.52 (55.49)
        2:14.27 (25.75)     2:43.88 (55.36)     3:09.68 (25.80)     3:38.01 (54.13)
 11 Davis and Elkins College  'A'                     3:12.13    3:44.71   12  
     1) Potvin, Remy SO                 2) r:+0.0 Mannon, Pate SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Eliason, Kevin SO        4) r:+0.0 Bizzell, Jordan FR      
              26.72       56.09 (56.09)     1:23.00 (26.91)     1:53.76 (57.67)
        2:20.83 (27.07)     2:50.47 (56.71)     3:16.19 (25.72)     3:44.71 (54.24)
 -- Hiram College  'A'                                3:39.48        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1) Astalos, Ryan SO                2) Fields, Job SO                 
     3) Meggas, Kyle FR                 4) Pardo, Carlos JR               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Washington & Jefferson College     1227   2. Misericordia University             976
  3. East Stroudsburg University         707   4. Grove City College                  484
  5. Hiram College                       233   6. Franciscan University               102
  7. Malone University                    48                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Misericordia University             950   2. Grove City College                  729
  3. Washington & Jefferson College      649   4. Malone University                   401
  5. Hiram College                       208   6. Davis and Elkins College            133