Licensed to Allegheny College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 05:26 PM
                Allegheny Vs Grove City Vs Wooster - 1/26/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  4:06.50  
     1) Cassano, Lauren M 19            2) Hess, Kaley M 20               
     3) Riesmeyer, Katie P 21           4) Palumbo, Angela 22             
       30.63  1:03.65    32.42  1:11.54    27.16    58.97    24.53    52.34
  2 The College of Wooster  'A'                                 4:07.46  
     1) El-Adawy, Samira 21             2) Hanson, Caroline L 21          
     3) Hughes, Morgan 20               4) Hunt, Kate E 22                
       30.00  1:02.74    32.26  1:10.56    27.38  1:00.26    25.67    53.90
  3 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   4:08.74  
     1) Wieckowska, Joanna 21           2) Krowitz, Lauren M 21           
     3) Bryson, Erica D 19              4) Walsh, Kaitlin M 18            
       29.64  1:02.46    31.78  1:09.94    28.49  1:01.55    25.45    54.79
  4 Grove City College-AM  'B'                                  4:20.21  
     1) Keibler, Natalie K 22           2) Reed, Keegan J 19              
     3) Bilko, Megan I 18               4) Baglia, Janele M 20            
       31.78  1:05.68    34.60  1:13.86    29.44  1:03.37    26.73    57.30
  5 The College of Wooster  'B'                                 4:21.42  
     1) Walsh, Clare E 21               2) Appleton, Rachel L 21          
     3) Kill, Colleen 19                4) Shea, Caitlin 20               
       32.20  1:06.08    33.34  1:11.89    29.40  1:04.06    28.29    59.39
  6 Grove City College-AM  'C'                                 x4:24.15  
     1) Nosal, Sarah M 20               2) Meesuk, Ashley A 18            
     3) Beckner, Liv G 19               4) McLachlan, Mary E 20           
       32.00  1:06.98    15.82    35.35    39.97  1:45.22    27.14    56.60
  7 The College of Wooster  'C'                                x4:24.20  
     1) Hickman, Holly 20               2) Aspiras, Liv G 21              
     3) Smith, Lena G 19                4) Drake, Erin C 19               
       32.51  1:06.22    35.71  1:16.04    29.16  1:02.88    28.15    59.06
  8 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   4:28.64  
     1) Schneider, Kali Rae R 18        2) Riley, Haley 18                
     3) Herlitzka, Alison M 18          4) Beers, Jamie P 20              
       32.63  1:07.60                                        28.69  1:00.28
  9 Grove City College-AM  'D'                                 x4:34.53  
     1) Burrows, Lauren M 21            2) Shimrock, Michelle J 21        
     3) Yeatts, Kait R 21               4) Baur, Kristi N 20              
       33.30  1:09.38    36.27  1:16.99    31.06  1:09.07    28.22    59.09
 -- Grove City College-AM  'E'                                 X4:43.21  
     1) Smyth, Ariana G 19              2) Shimrock, Rachel J 18          
     3) Funk, Elizabeth A 17            4) Gwynn, Krystal E 19            
       33.50  1:09.12  1:19.55  2:31.94                                    
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of Wooster  'A'                                 3:37.67  
     1) LaJoie, Alex 22                 2) Parisi, Peter A 21             
     3) Maddock, Brian 19               4) Namath, Imre J 22              
       26.36    54.79    28.26  1:01.01    24.10    52.83    22.89    49.04
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   3:40.97  
     1) Crooks, Kevin P 19              2) Bean, Andrew 22                
     3) Csumitta, Brian D 20            4) Wassell, Teddy C 19            
       26.58    56.57    28.02  1:01.54    24.76    54.24    22.68    48.62
  3 Grove City College-AM  'B'                                  3:49.50  
     1) Walker, Noah N 20               2) Wilt, Grant G 19               
     3) Satre, Benjamin J 19            4) McKusick, Caleb R 20           
       28.09    58.14    30.32  1:05.66    25.98    56.52    22.98    49.18
  4 The College of Wooster  'B'                                 3:49.72  
     1) Pool, Zack 19                   2) Hagedorn, Evan 19              
     3) Hause, Peter M 21               4) Love, James 20                 
       27.17    57.25    29.84  1:04.80    25.93    57.16    24.13    50.51
  5 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  3:51.22  
     1) Blasdell, Josh D 18             2) Walker, Adam A 22              
     3) Gabriele, Louis M 20            4) Dehli, Jordan A 19             
       28.98  1:00.88    30.02  1:05.14    24.67    54.97    23.16    50.23
  6 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   3:54.15  
     1) Richman, Grant S 19             2) Eiben, Dan F 21                
     3) Retta, David A 18               4) Devenney, Garrett P 19         
       29.37  1:00.08    29.09  1:04.27    26.38    57.79    24.62    52.01
  7 Grove City College-AM  'C'                                 x3:56.49  
     1) Wargo, Nicholas J 19            2) Bergquist, Tim R 20            
     3) Tadros, Shady M 18              4) Bossert, David M 21            
       29.12  1:00.76    30.08  1:05.05    25.85    58.44    15.12    52.24
  8 Grove City College-AM  'D'                                 x4:04.84  
     1) Irwin, Dillon T 18              2) Bernhardt, Jon R 20            
     3) Cratsa, Stephen J 19            4) Douglas, Josiah D 22           
       31.36  1:04.67    31.52  1:08.44    26.64    58.04    25.07    53.69
  9 The College of Wooster  'C'                                x4:05.40  
     1) Weber, Sebastian 19             2) Pfeuffer, Andy 19              
     3) Hardy, Steven 21                4) Koemm, Kyle 20                 
       29.79  1:01.80    30.37  1:05.94    26.08    58.08    27.35    59.58
 -- Grove City College-AM  'E'                                      XDQ  
     1) Leuschner, E J J 21             2) Henley, Dan L 21               
     3) Parry, Christopher S 19         4) Marasco, Benjamin N 18         
       30.23  1:02.88    32.86  1:09.92    30.11  1:06.45    24.96    54.36
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jenny M             22 Grove City-AM                 10:53.05  
      28.77   32.28   33.07   32.85   32.85   32.92   33.16   33.06
      33.18   32.99   32.97   32.81   32.76   32.89   32.79   33.03
      32.77   33.01   32.90   31.99                                
  2 Karl, Lauren S            21 Allegheny-AM                  11:02.49  
      29.35   32.16   32.64   32.82   32.75   32.99   32.87   32.86
      33.19   33.54   33.39   33.39   33.67   33.77   34.05   34.24
      34.00   33.89   33.96   32.96                                
  3 Markham, Kara N           20 WOO                           11:08.84  
      29.48   32.32   33.08   32.85   33.21   33.31   33.78   33.83
      33.78   33.94   34.05   34.26   34.02   34.00   34.01   34.10
      33.92   34.04   33.90   32.96                                
  4 Reed, Keegan J            19 Grove City-AM                 11:15.94  
      30.00   32.96   33.34   33.93   34.04   34.19   34.34   34.50
      34.13   34.33   34.52   34.06   34.28   34.11   34.27   33.79
      34.28   34.08   33.77   33.02                                
  5 Beckner, Liv G            19 Grove City-AM                 11:25.49  
      29.88   33.70   34.93   34.69   34.96   35.01   34.89   34.70
      34.90   34.65   34.52   34.81   34.27   34.42   34.60   34.73
      34.47   34.22   34.33   32.81                                
  6 Murphy, Caitlyn           21 WOO                           11:38.26  
      31.34   34.41   35.02   34.80   34.54   34.69   34.92   35.05
      34.58   34.83   35.48   35.37   35.97   35.37   35.10   35.61
      35.76   35.66   35.29   34.47                                
  7 Jones, Blake M            18 Allegheny-AM                  11:39.56  
      30.78   34.99   35.29   34.95   35.01   35.12   35.62   35.29
      35.27   36.12   35.07   35.67   35.43   35.13   35.70   35.28
    2:18.84                                                        
  8 Burrows, Lauren M         21 Grove City-AM                x11:45.50  
      31.26   34.59   35.73   35.45   35.46   35.56   35.24   35.54
      35.15   35.74   35.94   35.83   35.72   35.81   35.96   35.92
      35.13   35.84   36.10   33.53                                
  9 Beers, Jamie P            20 Allegheny-AM                  11:53.64  
      31.58   34.28   35.18   35.77   35.87   35.58   35.64   35.91
      36.01   36.41   35.86   36.64   36.25   36.23   36.52   36.30
      36.18   36.28   35.82   35.33                                
 10 Bruce, Margot             19 WOO                           11:59.04  
      31.86   35.54   36.23   36.28   36.30   35.98   36.09   36.49
      36.63   36.64   36.13   36.36   35.94   36.31   36.09   36.36
      35.97   36.48   36.40   34.96                                
 11 Izzo, Mia C               19 Allegheny-AM                 x12:01.24  
      32.89   35.21   35.84   35.30   35.46   35.88   35.81   36.30
      36.18   36.50   36.56   36.82   36.67   37.06   37.25   36.91
      37.26   37.07   36.62   33.65                                
 -- Gwynn, Krystal E          19 Grove City-AM                X12:02.70  
      30.65   33.81   35.12   36.53   36.52   36.53   35.98   37.21
      36.35   36.95   37.03   37.07   36.73   37.32   37.11   36.98
      37.01   36.71   36.20   34.89                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devenney, Garrett P       19 Allegheny-AM                  10:19.93  
      27.74   30.31   30.66   31.03   30.92   31.05   31.46   31.37
      31.41   31.44   31.49   31.40   31.71   31.73   31.39   31.34
      31.12   31.40   31.01   29.95                                
  2 Bossert, David M          21 Grove City-AM                 10:27.07  
      27.46   30.40   31.01   31.03   31.48   31.01   31.73   31.73
      31.81   32.11   31.38   31.92   32.46   31.57   31.56   32.20
      32.14   31.94   31.24   30.89                                
  3 Henley, Dan L             21 Grove City-AM                 10:32.59  
      29.17   33.27   34.38   34.58   35.20   35.05   35.85   35.38
      35.70   35.97   36.83   35.11   35.63   36.14   34.92   34.50
      35.27   34.87   34.48                                        
  4 Grigsby, Kyle J           19 Allegheny-AM                  10:36.59  
    2:02.18 6:24.85   32.12 1:03.40   34.04                        
  5 Bolen, Matthew S          19 Allegheny-AM                  10:53.18  
      27.27   30.87   31.77   32.46   32.80   32.82   32.98   32.58
      33.14   33.22   33.56   33.45   33.85   33.53   33.42   33.85
      33.18   33.22   33.13   32.08                                
  6 Cratsa, Stephen J         19 Grove City-AM                 10:58.86  
      28.75   32.35   33.76   33.14   33.78   33.44   33.69   33.53
      33.50   33.25   33.22   33.58   33.42   33.45   32.98   33.14
      32.82   33.08   33.13   30.85                                
  7 Leuschner, E J J          21 Grove City-AM                x11:04.00  
      28.64   31.79   33.25   33.29   33.56   33.96   33.70   34.03
      34.61   34.24   34.48   33.98   34.21   34.11   34.13   34.54
      33.77   32.82   31.57   29.32                                
  8 Ferrier, Elliott T        19 WOO                           11:05.56  
      28.92   33.22   33.75   33.75   33.53   33.29   34.11   33.57
      33.64   33.67   32.98   32.84   33.27   34.27   34.25   34.20
      33.21   33.60   33.83   31.66                                
  9 Sokolich, Michael L       19 WOO                           11:07.71  
      29.35   32.33   32.91   33.38   33.56   33.28   33.77   34.13
      33.93   34.04   34.12   34.16   34.40   34.48   34.37   34.03
      33.74   33.69   32.91   31.13                                
 10 Schattgen, Graham         19 WOO                           12:13.60  
      29.98   33.82   36.33   36.10   36.64   36.53   37.25   37.83
      37.50   38.47   37.83   37.86   38.55   37.71   35.34   37.82
      38.62   37.38   36.81   35.23                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Angela           22 Grove City-AM                  1:56.83  
      27.10   30.16   29.77   29.80                                
  2 Baker, Tori L             19 Grove City-AM                  2:00.32  
      27.61   29.85   31.07   31.79                                
  3 Bilko, Megan I            18 Grove City-AM                  2:01.08  
      28.28   30.57   31.59   30.64                                
  4 Karl, Lauren S            21 Allegheny-AM                   2:01.78  
      28.22   30.92   31.53   31.11                                
  5 Durot, Molly M            22 Allegheny-AM                   2:02.89  
      28.64   30.87   31.63   31.75                                
  6 Desotelle, Alex           19 WOO                            2:04.76  
      28.95   32.33   31.84   31.64                                
  7 Laubernds, Molly          19 WOO                            2:04.86  
      30.04   31.92   30.68   32.22                                
  8 McLachlan, Mary E         20 Grove City-AM                 x2:04.96  
      29.04   32.08   32.47   31.37                                
  9 Shea, Caitlin             20 WOO                            2:07.47  
      29.25   32.07   32.76   33.39                                
 10 Izzo, Mia C               19 Allegheny-AM                   2:08.97  
      29.74   32.86   33.53   32.84                                
 11 Jones, Blake M            18 Allegheny-AM                  x2:10.81  
      29.43   33.47   34.07   33.84                                
 -- Baur, Kristi N            20 Grove City-AM                 X2:06.04  
      29.08   32.26   32.73   31.97                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Eric G         21 Grove City-AM                  1:45.49  
      24.44   26.72   27.33   27.00                                
  2 Wassell, Teddy C          19 Allegheny-AM                   1:48.21  
      24.90   26.93   27.68   28.70                                
  3 Richman, Grant S          19 Allegheny-AM                   1:50.30  
      25.49   27.83   28.18   28.80                                
  4 McKusick, Caleb R         20 Grove City-AM                  1:52.02  
      25.42   28.80   29.37   28.43                                
  5 LaJoie, Alex              22 WOO                            1:52.84  
      25.97   28.13   29.43   29.31                                
  6 Poeting, Frayne           19 WOO                            1:54.15  
      26.17   28.76   29.64   29.58                                
  7 Wilt, Grant G             19 Grove City-AM                  1:54.98  
      26.21   29.46   30.10   29.21                                
  8 Retta, David A            18 Allegheny-AM                   1:55.22  
      26.56   29.82   29.39   29.45                                
  9 Rashid, Zachary           20 WOO                            1:59.48  
      27.05   30.14   30.92   31.37                                
 10 Hess, Matt R              21 Grove City-AM                 x2:02.10  
      27.60   31.48   31.42   31.60                                
 11 Mehlich, Peter            20 WOO                           x2:07.01  
      27.99   31.68   33.21   34.13                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassano, Lauren M         19 Grove City-AM                  1:01.63  
      29.89   31.74                                                
  2 Wieckowska, Joanna        21 Allegheny-AM                   1:02.48  
      30.27   32.21                                                
  3 McGovern, Mariah A        21 WOO                            1:03.14  
      30.10   33.04                                                
  4 Ryan, Jenny M             22 Grove City-AM                  1:03.32  
      30.36   32.96                                                
  5 Forish, Liv G             21 Grove City-AM                  1:04.63  
      30.86   33.77                                                
  6 Smith, Lena G             19 WOO                            1:05.18  
      31.79   33.39                                                
  7 Keibler, Natalie K        22 Grove City-AM                 x1:05.40  
      31.79   33.61                                                
  8 Hickman, Holly            20 WOO                            1:06.57  
      32.36   34.21                                                
  9 Janvrin, Hannah K         22 Allegheny-AM                   1:08.53  
      33.12   35.41                                                
 10 Beers, Jamie P            20 Allegheny-AM                   1:09.50  
      34.02   35.48                                                
 11 Wilhoit, Sarah A          21 Allegheny-AM                  x1:11.01  
      34.12   36.89                                                
 -- Nosal, Sarah M            20 Grove City-AM                 X1:07.90  
      32.01   35.89                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddock, Brian            19 WOO                              53.12  
      25.25   27.87                                                
  2 Wassell, Teddy C          19 Allegheny-AM                     55.87  
      26.49   29.38                                                
  3 Wargo, Nicholas J         19 Grove City-AM                  1:00.19  
      29.00   31.19                                                
  4 Blasdell, Josh D          18 Grove City-AM                  1:00.24  
      28.62   31.62                                                
  5 Kobik, Armani             18 Allegheny-AM                   1:01.05  
      28.75   32.30                                                
  6 Weber, Sebastian          19 WOO                            1:01.72  
      29.71   32.01                                                
  7 Bernhardt, Jon R          20 Grove City-AM                  1:02.93  
      30.45   32.48                                                
  8 Lorenzin, James           19 WOO                            1:03.92  
      31.32   32.60                                                
  9 Irwin, Dillon T           18 Grove City-AM                 x1:04.28  
      30.93   33.35                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Kaley M             20 Grove City-AM                  1:11.48  
      33.25   38.23                                                
  2 Krowitz, Lauren M         21 Allegheny-AM                   1:11.61  
      33.53   38.08                                                
  3 Hanson, Caroline L        21 WOO                            1:11.67  
      33.41   38.26                                                
  4 Appleton, Rachel L        21 WOO                            1:12.25  
      33.72   38.53                                                
  5 Rudolf, Emma S            19 Grove City-AM                  1:13.03  
      34.65   38.38                                                
  6 Drake, Erin C             19 WOO                            1:13.66  
      34.54   39.12                                                
  7 Fries, Kaitlyn            19 WOO                           x1:14.29  
      34.60   39.69                                                
  8 Meesuk, Ashley A          18 Grove City-AM                  1:14.41  
      35.41   39.00                                                
  9 Shimrock, Michelle J      21 Grove City-AM                 x1:15.58  
      35.99   39.59                                                
 10 Schneider, Kali Rae R     18 Allegheny-AM                   1:15.89  
      35.29   40.60                                                
 11 Riley, Haley              18 Allegheny-AM                   1:17.32  
      35.80   41.52                                                
 -- Shimrock, Rachel J        18 Grove City-AM                 X1:19.19  
      37.12   42.07                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Peter A           21 WOO                            1:01.14  
      28.53   32.61                                                
  2 Bean, Andrew              22 Allegheny-AM                   1:01.86  
      28.68   33.18                                                
  3 Walker, Adam A            22 Grove City-AM                  1:03.98  
      29.85   34.13                                                
  4 Eiben, Dan F              21 Allegheny-AM                   1:04.01  
      29.52   34.49                                                
  5 Hagedorn, Evan            19 WOO                            1:05.01  
      30.11   34.90                                                
  6 Wilch, Joe                21 WOO                            1:06.21  
      30.40   35.81                                                
  7 Douglas, Josiah D         22 Grove City-AM                  1:06.51  
      31.20   35.31                                                
  8 Bergquist, Tim R          20 Grove City-AM                  1:06.55  
      30.76   35.79                                                
  9 Olsa, Eamon J             18 Allegheny-AM                   1:07.16  
      30.85   36.31                                                
 10 Tadros, Shady M           18 Grove City-AM                 x1:07.35  
      32.28   35.07                                                
 11 Pfeuffer, Andy            19 WOO                           x1:08.11  
      32.00   36.11                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kate E              22 WOO                            2:10.69  
      28.41   32.96   34.43   34.89                                
  2 Bilko, Megan I            18 Grove City-AM                  2:14.79  
      30.22   34.64   35.87   34.06                                
  3 Durot, Molly M            22 Allegheny-AM                   2:14.95  
      30.47   34.36   35.40   34.72                                
  4 Riesmeyer, Katie P        21 Grove City-AM                  2:16.12  
      30.11   33.81   35.31   36.89                                
  5 Duke, Anna                19 WOO                            2:17.10  
      30.86   34.57   35.36   36.31                                
  6 Herlitzka, Alison M       18 Allegheny-AM                   2:19.23  
      30.03   34.81   36.55   37.84                                
  7 Bryson, Erica D           19 Allegheny-AM                   2:20.71  
      30.65   35.86   37.15   37.05                                
  8 Kill, Colleen             19 WOO                            2:23.93  
      31.71   36.59   37.83   37.80                                
  9 Beckner, Liv G            19 Grove City-AM                  2:25.49  
      31.28   36.92   38.87   38.42                                
 10 Mascari, Hanna            19 WOO                           x2:27.41  
      32.44   36.90   38.71   39.36                                
 11 Yeatts, Kait R            21 Grove City-AM                 x2:29.43  
      32.57   38.66   39.80   38.40                                
 -- Baglia, Janele M          20 Grove City-AM                 X2:33.60  
      31.85   38.18   41.11   42.46                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crooks, Kevin P           19 Allegheny-AM                   2:00.10  
      26.69   30.36   30.81   32.24                                
  2 Pool, Zack                19 WOO                            2:05.07  
      26.56   30.72   32.44   35.35                                
  3 Gabriele, Louis M         20 Grove City-AM                  2:05.78  
      28.11   32.83   32.90   31.94                                
  3 Satre, Benjamin J         19 Grove City-AM                  2:05.78  
      27.62   31.27   32.79   34.10                                
  5 Csumitta, Brian D         20 Allegheny-AM                   2:07.17  
      27.31   32.33   33.92   33.61                                
  6 Walker, Noah N            20 Grove City-AM                  2:10.31  
      28.13   33.04   34.68   34.46                                
  7 Burgess, Travis           19 WOO                            2:11.12  
      29.06   33.46   34.44   34.16                                
  8 Hause, Peter M            21 WOO                            2:14.08  
      28.18   34.22   35.50   36.18                                
  9 Cratsa, Stephen J         19 Grove City-AM                 x2:19.60  
      28.90   35.21   37.92   37.57                                
 -- Henley, Dan L             21 Grove City-AM                 X2:14.93  
      29.52   33.86   34.90   36.65                                
 -- Marasco, Benjamin N       18 Grove City-AM                 X2:23.51  
      30.15   36.79   38.15   38.42                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Angela           22 Grove City-AM                    24.29  
  2 Lyons, Ariana A           21 Allegheny-AM                     24.47  
  3 Hughes, Morgan            20 WOO                              25.11  
  4 Walsh, Kaitlin M          18 Allegheny-AM                     25.37  
  5 McClain, Maggie A         19 Allegheny-AM                     25.66  
  6 Forish, Liv G             21 Grove City-AM                    25.80  
  7 Melnik, Amy E             19 Grove City-AM                    25.82  
  8 Walsh, Clare E            21 WOO                              26.31  
  9 Aspiras, Liv G            21 WOO                              27.04  
 10 Smyth, Ariana G           19 Grove City-AM                   x27.11  
 11 Rudawsky, Catie           19 WOO                             x27.32  
 12 Funk, Elizabeth A         17 Grove City-AM                   x28.74  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Intrieri, Brandon M       21 Allegheny-AM                     20.82  
  2 Fairchild, Eric G         21 Grove City-AM                    21.41  
  3 Namath, Imre J            22 WOO                              22.29  
  4 Dehli, CP P               20 Grove City-AM                    22.33  
  5 Dehli, Jordan A           19 Grove City-AM                    22.54  
  6 Love, James               20 WOO                              22.85  
  7 Kobik, Armani             18 Allegheny-AM                     22.94  
  8 Hardy, Steven             21 WOO                              24.22  
  9 Hess, Matt R              21 Grove City-AM                   x24.49  
 10 Olsa, Eamon J             18 Allegheny-AM                     25.35  
 11 Koemm, Kyle               20 WOO                             x26.70  
 12 Parry, Christopher S      19 Grove City-AM                   x28.57  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capone, Emily S           20 Allegheny-AM                    293.15  
  2 Salizzoni, Erica          19 Allegheny-AM                    250.45  
  3 Eckendorf, Carolyn A      18 Grove City-AM                   247.90  
  4 Fawcett, Alexandra        18 Allegheny-AM                    207.20  
  5 Hollenbeck, Danielle L    20 Allegheny-AM                   x181.00  
  6 Hoak, Adriana             20 WOO                             159.45  
  7 Vasil, MacKenzie          18 Allegheny-AM                   x144.00  
  8 Issar, Kanika             19 WOO                             110.45  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Vince B           21 Allegheny-AM                    291.35  
  2 Klimek, Richie            19 Grove City-AM                   238.10  
  3 Gagliardo, Karter J       20 Grove City-AM                   210.95  
  4 Smith, Bryan              19 WOO                             199.05  
  5 Lewis, Hawken             19 WOO                             198.25  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Angela           22 Grove City-AM                    53.17  
      25.67   27.50                                                
  2 Hughes, Morgan            20 WOO                              54.44  
      26.39   28.05                                                
  3 Walsh, Kaitlin M          18 Allegheny-AM                     55.38  
      26.62   28.76                                                
  4 Baker, Tori L             19 Grove City-AM                    55.47  
      26.76   28.71                                                
  5 Melnik, Amy E             19 Grove City-AM                    56.05  
      27.02   29.03                                                
  6 Baglia, Janele M          20 Grove City-AM                   x56.58  
      27.23   29.35                                                
  7 Walsh, Clare E            21 WOO                              56.98  
      27.35   29.63                                                
  8 Desotelle, Alex           19 WOO                              57.11  
      27.15   29.96                                                
  9 McClain, Maggie A         19 Allegheny-AM                     57.29  
      27.32   29.97                                                
 10 McGovern, Mariah A        21 WOO                             x58.94  
      27.92   31.02                                                
 11 Janvrin, Hannah K         22 Allegheny-AM                   1:01.68  
      29.16   32.52                                                
 -- Funk, Elizabeth A         17 Grove City-AM                 X1:03.58  
      30.45   33.13                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Intrieri, Brandon M       21 Allegheny-AM                     47.20  
      22.46   24.74                                                
  2 Fairchild, Eric G         21 Grove City-AM                    47.63  
      22.65   24.98                                                
  3 Namath, Imre J            22 WOO                              49.39  
      23.55   25.84                                                
  4 McKusick, Caleb R         20 Grove City-AM                    49.76  
      23.67   26.09                                                
  5 Dehli, CP P               20 Grove City-AM                    49.80  
      23.55   26.25                                                
  6 Dehli, Jordan A           19 Grove City-AM                   x51.19  
      24.32   26.87                                                
  7 Kobik, Armani             18 Allegheny-AM                     52.50  
      24.81   27.69                                                
  8 Rashid, Zachary           20 WOO                              52.94  
      25.12   27.82                                                
  9 Hause, Peter M            21 WOO                              52.99  
      25.13   27.86                                                
 10 Devenney, Garrett P       19 Allegheny-AM                     53.03  
      25.39   27.64                                                
 11 Mehlich, Peter            20 WOO                             x57.73  
      27.37   30.36                                                
 -- Irwin, Dillon T           18 Grove City-AM                   X55.55  
      26.36   29.19                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassano, Lauren M         19 Grove City-AM                  2:13.30  
      30.93   34.03   34.77   33.57                                
  2 El-Adawy, Samira          21 WOO                            2:14.39  
      31.87   34.17   34.40   33.95                                
  3 Wieckowska, Joanna        21 Allegheny-AM                   2:14.83  
      31.11   33.78   35.18   34.76                                
  4 Forish, Liv G             21 Grove City-AM                  2:20.35  
      32.46   36.15   36.79   34.95                                
  5 Smith, Lena G             19 WOO                            2:20.66  
      33.55   36.06   35.59   35.46                                
  6 Keibler, Natalie K        22 Grove City-AM                  2:20.90  
      33.76   35.71   36.32   35.11                                
  7 Hickman, Holly            20 WOO                            2:23.74  
      34.20   37.30   37.07   35.17                                
  8 Smyth, Ariana G           19 Grove City-AM                 x2:25.48  
      34.58   36.56   37.74   36.60                                
  9 Janvrin, Hannah K         22 Allegheny-AM                   2:25.79  
      35.00   37.08   37.19   36.52                                
 10 Beers, Jamie P            20 Allegheny-AM                   2:28.64  
      35.57   37.19   38.37   37.51                                
 11 Wilhoit, Sarah A          21 Allegheny-AM                  x2:30.90  
      35.76   38.14   38.53   38.47                                
 -- Nosal, Sarah M            20 Grove City-AM                 X2:31.42  
      34.88   38.13   39.08   39.33                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddock, Brian            19 WOO                            1:59.82  
      28.00   30.52   30.85   30.45                                
  2 Wassell, Teddy C          19 Allegheny-AM                   2:01.85  
      28.17   30.31   31.73   31.64                                
  3 Crooks, Kevin P           19 Allegheny-AM                   2:05.77  
      29.00   31.94   32.84   31.99                                
  4 LaJoie, Alex              22 WOO                            2:06.36  
      29.12   31.89   32.85   32.50                                
  5 Pool, Zack                19 WOO                            2:08.55  
      29.50   32.68   33.53   32.84                                
  6 Ferrier, Elliott T        19 WOO                           x2:09.87  
      30.00   33.20   33.49   33.18                                
  7 Walker, Noah N            20 Grove City-AM                  2:11.70  
      30.21   33.43   34.10   33.96                                
  8 Wargo, Nicholas J         19 Grove City-AM                  2:14.61  
      31.14   33.71   34.91   34.85                                
  9 Blasdell, Josh D          18 Grove City-AM                  2:15.27  
      30.83   35.25   34.84   34.35                                
 10 Bernhardt, Jon R          20 Grove City-AM                 x2:18.58  
      32.45   35.41   35.73   34.99                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Caroline L        21 WOO                            2:34.95  
      33.88   39.46   40.32   41.29                                
  2 Hess, Kaley M             20 Grove City-AM                  2:35.68  
      34.99   39.43   40.08   41.18                                
  3 Rudolf, Emma S            19 Grove City-AM                  2:38.44  
      36.58   40.78   40.57   40.51                                
  4 Meesuk, Ashley A          18 Grove City-AM                  2:38.86  
      36.81   40.07   40.90   41.08                                
  5 Fries, Kaitlyn            19 WOO                            2:39.75  
      37.15   41.16   40.67   40.77                                
  6 Aspiras, Liv G            21 WOO                            2:41.98  
      37.41   41.45   41.61   41.51                                
  7 Appleton, Rachel L        21 WOO                           x2:42.03  
      36.56   41.05   42.17   42.25                                
  8 Krowitz, Lauren M         21 Allegheny-AM                   2:42.26  
      35.72   42.23   42.69   41.62                                
  9 Herlitzka, Alison M       18 Allegheny-AM                   2:43.58  
      36.56   41.37   42.60   43.05                                
 10 Schneider, Kali Rae R     18 Allegheny-AM                   2:45.85  
      36.95   42.57   42.94   43.39                                
 11 Shimrock, Rachel J        18 Grove City-AM                 x2:51.68  
      37.50   43.94   44.81   45.43                                
 12 Riley, Haley              18 Allegheny-AM                  x2:54.80  
      39.01   44.89   46.40   44.50                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Adam A            22 Grove City-AM                  2:19.15  
      33.25   35.48   35.91   34.51                                
  2 Gabriele, Louis M         20 Grove City-AM                  2:19.26  
      32.05   36.53   35.69   34.99                                
  3 Bean, Andrew              22 Allegheny-AM                   2:19.87  
      31.18   35.73   37.24   35.72                                
  4 Eiben, Dan F              21 Allegheny-AM                   2:22.62  
      32.07   36.98   36.48   37.09                                
  5 Poeting, Frayne           19 WOO                            2:22.78  
      32.01   35.95   37.35   37.47                                
  6 Hagedorn, Evan            19 WOO                            2:23.88  
      32.76   37.11   37.07   36.94                                
  7 Retta, David A            18 Allegheny-AM                   2:24.44  
      32.50   37.02   37.41   37.51                                
  8 Wilt, Grant G             19 Grove City-AM                  2:29.33  
      32.45   37.88   39.05   39.95                                
  9 Pfeuffer, Andy            19 WOO                            2:29.91  
      33.67   39.42   38.62   38.20                                
 10 Wilch, Joe                21 WOO                           x2:30.57  
      33.64   39.17   39.06   38.70                                
 11 Olsa, Eamon J             18 Allegheny-AM                  x2:31.94  
      33.87   39.06   39.89   39.12                                
 12 Tadros, Shady M           18 Grove City-AM                 x2:42.67  
      34.90   41.38   43.32   43.07                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karl, Lauren S            21 Allegheny-AM                   5:20.81  
      29.20   31.62   32.11   32.41   32.78   32.56   32.63   32.87
      32.87   31.76                                                
  2 Durot, Molly M            22 Allegheny-AM                   5:22.47  
      30.53   32.37   32.30   32.68   32.71   32.55   32.60   32.64
      32.76   31.33                                                
  3 Markham, Kara N           20 WOO                            5:28.37  
      29.65   32.52   33.00   33.49   33.55   33.62   34.23   33.54
      32.89   31.88                                                
  4 Baker, Tori L             19 Grove City-AM                  5:28.41  
      30.46   33.16   33.73   33.77   33.38   33.19   33.20   33.15
      33.47   30.90                                                
  5 Baur, Kristi N            20 Grove City-AM                  5:32.75  
      30.09   33.11   33.61   33.64   33.58   33.80   34.12   33.90
      34.34   32.56                                                
  6 Jones, Blake M            18 Allegheny-AM                   5:39.27  
      30.76   34.10   34.53   34.70   34.32   34.53   34.38   34.68
      34.38   32.89                                                
  7 Shea, Caitlin             20 WOO                            5:39.90  
      30.75   33.59   34.22   34.71   34.63   35.01   35.22   34.49
      34.26   33.02                                                
  8 Nappi, Mary F             21 WOO                            5:40.02  
      31.11   33.83   34.40   34.60   34.65   34.67   34.70   34.82
      34.58   32.66                                                
  9 Laubernds, Molly          19 WOO                           x5:41.13  
      30.77   33.21   33.96   34.21   34.63   34.65   35.40   35.36
      35.02   33.92                                                
 10 Beckner, Liv G            19 Grove City-AM                  5:41.52  
      30.30   33.86   34.87   35.40   34.84   34.87   34.69   35.06
      34.51   33.12                                                
 11 Burrows, Lauren M         21 Grove City-AM                 x5:45.82  
      30.73   34.50   35.33   35.11   35.62   35.18   35.32   35.32
      35.20   33.51                                                
 12 Izzo, Mia C               19 Allegheny-AM                  x5:45.92  
      31.41   34.26   35.17   35.66   35.46   35.52   35.53   34.98
      35.07   32.86                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Grant S          19 Allegheny-AM                   4:54.40  
      26.88   29.38   29.05   29.51   29.95   30.18   30.15   30.15
      29.94   29.21                                                
  2 Bossert, David M          21 Grove City-AM                  5:03.43  
      26.97   29.47   30.34   31.63   31.34   31.49   31.33   31.52
      29.74   29.60                                                
  3 Devenney, Garrett P       19 Allegheny-AM                   5:04.31  
      27.11   30.01   30.63   31.11   31.38   31.36   31.18   31.14
      30.66   29.73                                                
  4 Grigsby, Kyle J           19 Allegheny-AM                   5:06.80  
      28.18   30.20   30.51   31.12   31.23   30.86   31.41   31.43
      31.35   30.51                                                
  5 Leuschner, E J J          21 Grove City-AM                  5:12.88  
      26.98   29.70   31.03   32.18   32.26   32.65   32.26   32.28
      32.10   31.44                                                
  6 Bolen, Matthew S          19 Allegheny-AM                  x5:22.86  
      27.64   31.69   31.51   32.20   32.81   33.25   33.30   33.67
      33.68   33.11                                                
  7 Cratsa, Stephen J         19 Grove City-AM                  5:24.76  
      29.02   33.19   34.16   33.13   33.29   33.35   33.27   33.04
      32.34   29.97                                                
  8 Lorenzin, James           19 WOO                            5:29.28  
      29.57   32.90   33.47   33.75   33.48   33.31   33.82   33.40
      34.08   31.50                                                
  9 Burgess, Travis           19 WOO                            5:30.55  
      28.37   32.97   33.70   34.34   34.23   33.67   34.40   33.53
      34.27   31.07                                                
 10 Weber, Sebastian          19 WOO                            5:37.06  
      29.21   32.98   34.07   34.65   34.49   34.34   34.09   34.76
      34.55   33.92                                                
 11 Bergquist, Tim R          20 Grove City-AM                 x5:42.13  
      29.78   34.22   34.59   35.31   35.36   35.00   35.92   34.86
      34.54   32.55                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kate E              22 WOO                              58.51  
      27.23   31.28                                                
  2 Riesmeyer, Katie P        21 Grove City-AM                  1:00.71  
      28.31   32.40                                                
  3 Duke, Anna                19 WOO                            1:02.55  
      29.07   33.48                                                
  4 Herlitzka, Alison M       18 Allegheny-AM                   1:02.70  
      28.80   33.90                                                
  5 Bilko, Megan I            18 Grove City-AM                  1:02.92  
      29.57   33.35                                                
  6 Bryson, Erica D           19 Allegheny-AM                   1:03.10  
      29.41   33.69                                                
  7 Melnik, Amy E             19 Grove City-AM                  1:04.75  
      29.43   35.32                                                
  8 Baglia, Janele M          20 Grove City-AM                 x1:05.53  
      30.30   35.23                                                
  9 Markham, Kara N           20 WOO                            1:05.55  
      31.05   34.50                                                
 10 McClain, Maggie A         19 Allegheny-AM                   1:08.69  
      31.86   36.83                                                
 -- Shimrock, Michelle J      21 Grove City-AM                 X1:05.33  
      30.73   34.60                                                
 -- Yeatts, Kait R            21 Grove City-AM                 X1:09.00  
      31.52   37.48                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Intrieri, Brandon M       21 Allegheny-AM                     51.10  
      23.83   27.27                                                
  2 Parisi, Peter A           21 WOO                              52.96  
      24.32   28.64                                                
  3 Csumitta, Brian D         20 Allegheny-AM                     54.77  
      25.62   29.15                                                
  4 Dehli, CP P               20 Grove City-AM                    55.08  
      25.11   29.97                                                
  5 Love, James               20 WOO                              56.12  
      26.89   29.23                                                
  6 Satre, Benjamin J         19 Grove City-AM                    56.46  
      26.09   30.37                                                
  7 Hardy, Steven             21 WOO                              58.06  
      26.80   31.26                                                
  8 Marasco, Benjamin N       18 Grove City-AM                  1:00.72  
      27.52   33.20                                                
  9 Douglas, Josiah D         22 Grove City-AM                 x1:02.85  
      28.38   34.47                                                
 10 Bolen, Matthew S          19 Allegheny-AM                   1:03.91  
      28.47   35.44                                                
 -- Henley, Dan L             21 Grove City-AM                 X1:00.03  
      28.33   31.70                                                
 -- Parry, Christopher S      19 Grove City-AM                 X1:05.98  
      29.27   36.71                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capone, Emily S           20 Allegheny-AM                    286.75  
  2 Salizzoni, Erica          19 Allegheny-AM                    243.65  
  3 Eckendorf, Carolyn A      18 Grove City-AM                   232.75  
  4 Hollenbeck, Danielle L    20 Allegheny-AM                    191.70  
  5 Fawcett, Alexandra        18 Allegheny-AM                   x179.25  
  6 Vasil, MacKenzie          18 Allegheny-AM                   x122.75  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Vince B           21 Allegheny-AM                    270.65  
  2 Klimek, Richie            19 Grove City-AM                   232.50  
  3 Lewis, Hawken             19 WOO                             192.80  
  4 Gagliardo, Karter J       20 Grove City-AM                   190.85  
  5 Smith, Bryan              19 WOO                             173.75  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jenny M             22 Grove City-AM                  4:44.71  
      28.76   34.43   37.17   36.26   42.34   41.23   32.84   31.68
  2 El-Adawy, Samira          21 WOO                            4:47.71  
      30.27   36.24   37.43   36.83   40.59   41.67   32.78   31.90
  3 Reed, Keegan J            19 Grove City-AM                  4:51.75  
      31.07   35.78   39.61   38.53   41.53   40.93   32.54   31.76
  4 Rudolf, Emma S            19 Grove City-AM                  4:56.16  
      31.97   36.87   39.43   37.40   42.55   41.70   34.24   32.00
  5 Kill, Colleen             19 WOO                            4:56.26  
      31.17   35.76   38.60   37.99   43.12   44.41   33.65   31.56
  6 Bryson, Erica D           19 Allegheny-AM                   4:56.47  
      30.56   35.08   37.71   35.97   45.85   45.57   33.65   32.08
  7 McGovern, Mariah A        21 WOO                            4:57.33  
      30.69   36.28   38.63   37.51   43.71   44.20   34.00   32.31
  8 Murphy, Caitlyn           21 WOO                           x5:06.37  
      32.03   36.67   41.77   39.11   44.07   44.08   35.11   33.53
  9 Schneider, Kali Rae R     18 Allegheny-AM                   5:10.78  
      33.35   38.99   40.22   39.54   42.41   43.37   37.04   35.86
 10 Riley, Haley              18 Allegheny-AM                   5:11.28  
      33.85   39.61   40.72   39.71   43.89   43.58   35.55   34.37
 11 Shimrock, Rachel J        18 Grove City-AM                 x5:15.06  
      33.24   39.39   42.23   38.99   45.96   44.06   36.86   34.33
 12 Wilhoit, Sarah A          21 Allegheny-AM                  x5:26.65  
      34.28   40.73   40.13   39.67   49.98   50.16   36.95   34.75
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crooks, Kevin P           19 Allegheny-AM                   4:21.22  
      26.98   30.91   33.87   33.73   37.58   37.73   30.67   29.75
  2 Richman, Grant S          19 Allegheny-AM                   4:23.85  
      27.29   31.45   34.28   33.87   37.28   39.18   31.07   29.43
  3 Gabriele, Louis M         20 Grove City-AM                  4:30.28  
      28.71   32.05   36.17   34.96   38.76   37.07   32.00   30.56
  4 Maddock, Brian            19 WOO                            4:32.66  
      27.01   32.25   34.89   34.41   39.47   41.24   32.07   31.32
  5 Retta, David A            18 Allegheny-AM                   4:36.59  
      28.98   33.46   37.07   36.62   38.15   39.35   32.30   30.66
  6 Walker, Adam A            22 Grove City-AM                  4:38.29  
      28.73   32.44   37.82   36.87   38.63   37.81   34.07   31.92
  7 Grigsby, Kyle J           19 Allegheny-AM                  x4:39.66  
      29.30   34.58   38.12   37.61   39.80   40.67   30.52   29.06
  8 Wilt, Grant G             19 Grove City-AM                  4:39.69  
      29.13   34.64   38.81   37.34   37.99   39.41   32.39   29.98
  9 Ferrier, Elliott T        19 WOO                            4:40.79  
      29.10   37.64   36.55   35.94   38.94   39.42   32.91   30.29
 10 Bergquist, Tim R          20 Grove City-AM                 x4:51.72  
      30.17   34.42   40.80   37.62   39.40   39.18   37.34   32.79
 11 Sokolich, Michael L       19 WOO                            4:56.87  
      30.90   36.48   38.58   38.29   41.52   42.31   34.63   34.16
 -- Blasdell, Josh D          18 Grove City-AM                 X4:56.97  
      29.86   35.01   40.01   37.07   42.42   43.84   35.49   33.27
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:40.42  
     1) Walsh, Kaitlin M 18             2) McClain, Maggie A 19           
     3) Karl, Lauren S 21               4) Lyons, Ariana A 21             
       25.64    25.12    25.69    23.97                                    
  2 The College of Wooster  'A'                                 1:40.93  
     1) Hunt, Kate E 22                 2) Walsh, Clare E 21              
     3) Desotelle, Alex 19              4) Hughes, Morgan 20              
       24.97    25.92    25.66    24.38                                    
  3 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   1:46.93  
     1) Krowitz, Lauren M 21            2) Izzo, Mia C 19                 
     3) Janvrin, Hannah K 22            4) Wieckowska, Joanna 21          
       26.82    27.05    27.16    25.90                                    
  4 The College of Wooster  'B'                                 1:46.97  
     1) Laubernds, Molly 19             2) Duke, Anna 19                  
     3) Hickman, Holly 20               4) Fries, Kaitlyn 19              
       26.69    27.04    26.94    26.30                                    
  5 The College of Wooster  'C'                                x1:54.07  
     1) Drake, Erin C 19                2) Mascari, Hanna 19              
     3) Bruce, Margot 19                4) Rudawsky, Catie 19             
       27.92    30.41    28.42    27.32                                    
 -- Grove City College-AM  'A'                                 X1:41.50  
     1) Cassano, Lauren M 19            2) Melnik, Amy E 19               
     3) Riesmeyer, Katie P 21           4) Ryan, Jenny M 22               
       26.31    25.57    25.12    24.50                                    
 -- Grove City College-AM  'B'                                 X1:42.99  
     1) Baker, Tori L 19                2) Forish, Liv G 21               
     3) Reed, Keegan J 19               4) Keibler, Natalie K 22          
       26.00    25.53    25.73    25.73                                    
 -- Grove City College-AM  'C'                                 X1:48.06  
     1) Nosal, Sarah M 20               2) McLachlan, Mary E 20           
     3) Baur, Kristi N 20               4) Shimrock, Michelle J 21        
       26.89    26.74    27.38    27.05                                    
 -- Grove City College-AM  'D'                                 X1:50.91  
     1) Smyth, Ariana G 19              2) Yeatts, Kait R 21              
     3) Gwynn, Krystal E 19             4) Rudolf, Emma S 19              
       27.64    28.39    27.59    27.29                                    
 -- Grove City College-AM  'E'                                 X1:51.27  
     1) Burrows, Lauren M 21            2) Meesuk, Ashley A 18            
     3) Funk, Elizabeth A 17            4) Hess, Kaley M 20               
       27.97    27.90    28.67    26.73                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  1:27.81  
     1) Dehli, Jordan A 19              2) McKusick, Caleb R 20           
     3) Dehli, CP P 20                  4) Fairchild, Eric G 21           
       22.26    22.06    22.09    21.40                                    
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:28.52  
     1) Bean, Andrew 22                 2) Csumitta, Brian D 20           
     3) Kobik, Armani 18                4) Intrieri, Brandon M 21         
       22.93    22.78    21.84    20.97                                    
  3 The College of Wooster  'A'                                 1:29.33  
     1) Parisi, Peter A 21              2) LaJoie, Alex 22                
     3) Love, James 20                  4) Namath, Imre J 22              
       22.10    22.82    22.70    21.71                                    
  4 The College of Wooster  'B'                                 1:34.45  
     1) Poeting, Frayne 19              2) Wilch, Joe 21                  
     3) Hause, Peter M 21               4) Pool, Zack 19                  
       23.85    23.49    23.88    23.23                                    
  5 Grove City College-AM  'B'                                  1:36.80  
     1) Marasco, Benjamin N 18          2) Walker, Noah N 20              
     3) Hess, Matt R 21                 4) Irwin, Dillon T 18             
       24.24    24.24    24.06    24.26                                    
  6 Grove City College-AM  'C'                                 x1:37.35  
     1) Tadros, Shady M 18              2) Satre, Benjamin J 19           
     3) Bossert, David M 21             4) Leuschner, E J J 21            
       24.22    24.33    24.50    24.30                                    
  7 The College of Wooster  'C'                                x1:39.86  
     1) Rashid, Zachary 20              2) Mehlich, Peter 20              
     3) Schattgen, Graham 19            4) Lorenzin, James 19             
       23.99    26.09    25.31    24.47                                    
  8 Grove City College-AM  'D'                                 x1:40.77  
     1) Wargo, Nicholas J 19            2) Bernhardt, Jon R 20            
     3) Douglas, Josiah D 22            4) Parry, Christopher S 19        
       24.10    24.63    24.25    27.79