Licensed to Grove City College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/2/2013 04:33 PM
                     Western PA Invitational, Feb. 2, 2013                     
                 Held at Pitt's Joe C. Trees Pool, Pittsburgh                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Disanti, Britt M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     249.70  
  2 McGhee, Angelika D        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     248.85  
  3 Winkelmann, Sam L         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     247.30  
  4 Sheaffer, Alec D          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x246.45  
  5 Brungo, Tori L            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x245.55  
  6 Day, Kristin              17 Clarion-AM                NP     232.55  
  7 Waltz, Leigh A            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x232.15  
  8 Zerfoss, Sarah            18 Clarion-AM                NP     223.85  
  9 Ciotti, Kim E             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x215.55  
 10 Slayton, Kelsey M         19 Clarion-AM                NP     204.50  
 11 Ard, Jennifer             20 Clarion-AM                NP    x190.90  
 12 Li, Winona                   CMU-AM                192.44     175.95  
 13 Kaufman, Caitlyn          18 Clarion-AM                NP    x175.30  
 14 Melani, Noelle            18 Clarion-AM                NP    x171.80  
 15 Azofeifa, Andie           19 CMU-AM                176.18     150.05  
 16 Ju, Candace               18 CMU-AM                 85.05     114.35  
 17 Svidge, Amanda               CMU-AM                    NP    x109.35  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Justin            22 Clarion-AM                NP     306.45  
  2 Snyder, Aaron L           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     286.65  
  3 Calhoun, Heath            20 Clarion-AM                NP     283.55  
  4 Larmon, Nick A            18 Clarion-AM                NP     274.50  
  5 Moore, Erik A             21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     263.40  
  6 Bergman, Harry A          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     244.00  
  7 Matheny, Tyler L          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x219.30  
  8 Ball, Christopher         19 CMU-AM                143.45     140.65  
  9 Michailidis, Yannos       17 CMU-AM                    NP      98.75  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Angelika D        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     285.55  
  2 Sheaffer, Alec D          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     259.05  
  3 Winkelmann, Sam L         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     257.80  
  4 Day, Kristin              17 Clarion-AM                NP     238.06  
  5 Disanti, Britt M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x219.45  
  6 Ciotti, Kim E             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x215.30  
  7 Waltz, Leigh A            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x207.75  
  8 Sarah, Serfoss               Clarion-AM                NP     206.30  
  9 Slayton, Lauren           18 Clarion-AM                NP     197.65  
 10 Ard, Jennifer             20 Clarion-AM                NP    x190.95  
 11 Brungo, Tori L            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x182.80  
 12 Melani, Noelle            18 Clarion-AM                NP    x182.55  
 13 Li, Winona                   CMU-AM                194.65     172.30  
 14 Kaufman, Caitlyn          18 Clarion-AM                NP    x171.45  
 15 Azofeifa, Andie           19 CMU-AM                158.20     149.95  
 16 Savidge, Amanda           19 CMU-AM                128.95     115.35  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Justin            22 Clarion-AM                NP     289.55  
  2 Snyder, Aaron L           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     282.50  
  3 Calhoun, Heath            20 Clarion-AM                NP     277.55  
  4 Bergman, Harry A          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     229.85  
  5 Larmon, Nick A            18 Clarion-AM                NP     227.70  
  6 Moore, Erik A             21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     215.20  
  7 Matheny, Tyler L          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x206.30  
  8 Michailidis, Yannos       17 CMU-AM                107.85     113.41  
  9 Ball, Christopher         19 CMU-AM                176.65     109.95  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:47.73  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 19         2) Dixon, Cam C 18                
     3) Bolek, Emily E 18               4) des Tombe, Dani L 19           
                  27.52       56.90 (29.38)     1:24.26 (27.36)     1:47.73 (23.47)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:47.93  
     1) Budzis, Joanna 22               2) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 22      
     3) Lelli, Tamara C 22              4) Herbst, Kelsey M 21            
                  27.56       57.72 (30.16)     1:23.67 (25.95)     1:47.93 (24.26)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x1:49.16  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 18         2) Marcelle, Maddy E 18           
     3) Meixner, Mac A 18               4) Iwanicki, Alex A 18            
                  29.94       59.18 (29.24)     1:24.77 (25.59)     1:49.16 (24.39)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT   x1:49.74  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 19           2) Lee, Veronica A 19             
     3) Lisella, Nina M 19              4) Dunseith, Kate J 20            
                  27.55       58.01 (30.46)     1:24.93 (26.92)     1:49.74 (24.81)
  5 Clarion University-AM  'A'                             NT    1:50.93  
     1) Shull, Kayla 22                 2) Tano, Rachel 21                
     3) Slayton, Kelsey 19              4) McNurlen, Anna Marie M 19      
                  27.48       58.98 (31.50)     1:26.13 (27.15)     1:50.93 (24.80)
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:49.06    1:51.03  
     1) Singhaus, Kira 18               2) Wang, Felicia R 18             
     3) Phan, Soleil A 20               4) Stillo, Breanna E 21           
                  29.23       59.69 (30.46)     1:26.38 (26.69)     1:51.03 (24.65)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:53.70  
     1) Wong, Kristi 18                 2) Duchak, Tatiana N 20           
     3) Dlesk, Kristin L 19             4) Tay, Leslie W 17               
                  29.84     1:00.61 (30.77)     1:27.75 (27.14)     1:53.70 (25.95)
  8 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:50.56    1:54.12  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L 20             2) Reamer, Brittany N 19          
     3) Carvalho, Bruna 22              4) Enslin, Clarissa 20            
                  30.14     1:01.90 (31.76)     1:29.57 (27.67)     1:54.12 (24.55)
  9 Clarion University-AM  'B'                             NT    1:55.13  
     1) Gysegem, Emilee 19              2) Sewell, Madison 21             
     3) Oberlander, Morgan 21           4) Wadlinger, Emily 18            
                  28.43     1:01.90 (33.47)     1:30.67 (28.77)     1:55.13 (24.46)
 10 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:55.37  
     1) Cassano, Lauren M 19            2) Hess, Kaley M 20               
     3) Melnik, Amy E 18                4) Baker, Tori L 19               
                  29.19     1:01.16 (31.97)     1:29.34 (28.18)     1:55.37 (26.03)
 11 Clarion University-AM  'C'                             NT   x1:55.99  
     1) Conrad, Kelsie 18               2) VanDyke, Sam 21                
     3) Ondrizek, Emily 19              4) Moore, Mallory 18              
                  30.37     1:03.30 (32.93)     1:31.00 (27.70)     1:55.99 (24.99)
 12 California University of PA-AM  'B'                    NT    1:56.25  
     1) Schuh, Megan C 20               2) Beck, Sarah 19                 
     3) Nuhfer, Kelsey 20               4) Novotny, Alyssa M 19           
                  29.83     1:02.74 (32.91)     1:29.93 (27.19)     1:56.25 (26.32)
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   x1:56.34  
     1) Maercklein, Lissy M 17          2) Parrish, Janay E 17            
     3) Garvey, Megan N 20              4) Atwood, Julia K 18             
                  29.96     1:02.23 (32.27)     1:30.15 (27.92)     1:56.34 (26.19)
 -- Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Forish, Liv G 20                2) Gregorchik, Faith A 19         
     3) Bilko, Megan I 18               4) Keibler, Natalie K 21          
                  30.37     1:02.65 (32.28)     1:31.46 (28.81)          DQ (25.28)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:34.03  
     1) Rice, Mack R 18                 2) O'Prey, Connor T 18            
     3) Heiden, Sean D 18               4) Sweeney, David M 18            
                  23.70       50.24 (26.54)     1:13.65 (23.41)     1:34.03 (20.38)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:34.44  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 22            2) Kolwyck, Jared M 21            
     3) Pagel, Otto 23                  4) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M 22   
                  23.18       50.77 (27.59)     1:13.43 (22.66)     1:34.44 (21.01)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x1:34.54  
     1) Tankle, Matt G 18               2) Power, Rob M 20                
     3) Vogel, Martin V 19              4) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20           
                  24.88       51.30 (26.42)     1:14.23 (22.93)     1:34.54 (20.31)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT   x1:36.78  
     1) Ahani, Kourosh 19               2) Pidgeon, Jack A 20             
     3) Lierley, Jon D 20               4) Nosbisch, Luke M 20            
                  24.54       52.44 (27.90)     1:14.91 (22.47)     1:36.78 (21.87)
  5 Clarion University-AM  'B'                             NT    1:37.17  
     1) Myers, Travis 19                2) Nelson, Derek A 20             
     3) Tipper, Royce 20                4) Dunleavy, Casey 22             
                  25.62       52.36 (26.74)     1:15.72 (23.36)     1:37.17 (21.45)
  6 Clarion University-AM  'A'                             NT    1:37.28  
     1) Nicolella, Jacob 19             2) Bojalad, Matthew 22            
     3) Welch, Joe 21                   4) Ward, Joe 22                   
                  25.84       52.58 (26.74)     1:16.15 (23.57)     1:37.28 (21.13)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:32.89    1:38.28  
     1) Lam, Nicholas J 18              2) Bohn, Austin J 20              
     3) Wong, Terrence W 20             4) Lin, Jonathon 19               
                  25.18       53.05 (27.87)     1:16.02 (22.97)     1:38.28 (22.26)
  8 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:38.48  
     1) Lucheon, Josh D 19              2) Podniesinski, Peter F 18       
     3) Geier, Steven M 18              4) Sears, Eddie W 20              
                  25.29       52.89 (27.60)     1:17.16 (24.27)     1:38.48 (21.32)
  9 Clarion University-AM  'C'                             NT   x1:41.07  
     1) Robichaud, James 20             2) Hufnagel, Joey 19              
     3) Urbassik, David 18              4) Snyder, Dylan 21               
                  25.85       53.70 (27.85)     1:18.74 (25.04)     1:41.07 (22.33)
 10 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   x1:41.49  
     1) Jin, Jay F 18                   2) Um, Cole H 19                  
     3) Robinson, Joey W 18             4) Nielsen, Matthew Q 18          
                  26.36       54.06 (27.70)     1:18.51 (24.45)     1:41.49 (22.98)
 11 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:43.07  
     1) Dehli, CP P 20                  2) Walker, Adam A 21              
     3) Gabriele, Louis M 20            4) Dehli, Jordan A 18             
                  26.58       55.75 (29.17)     1:20.74 (24.99)     1:43.07 (22.33)
 -- Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Smyth, Ian T 22                 2) Walker, Noah N 20              
     3) Satre, Benjamin J 18            4) McKusick, Caleb R 19           
                  28.33       56.60 (28.27)     1:22.17 (25.57)          DQ (21.95)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Pittsburgh-AM       10:11.12   10:34.17  
                  28.63       59.73 (31.10)     1:31.11 (31.38)     2:02.96 (31.85)
        2:34.62 (31.66)     3:06.38 (31.76)     3:37.95 (31.57)     4:09.80 (31.85)
        4:41.74 (31.94)     5:13.70 (31.96)     5:45.59 (31.89)     6:17.77 (32.18)
        6:49.67 (31.90)     7:22.01 (32.34)     7:54.38 (32.37)     8:26.67 (32.29)
        8:59.00 (32.33)     9:31.34 (32.34)    10:03.46 (32.12)    10:34.17 (30.71)
  2 Ford, Amanda J            18 Pittsburgh-AM       10:50.67   10:43.17  
                  29.23     1:00.55 (31.32)     1:32.33 (31.78)     2:04.40 (32.07)
        2:36.35 (31.95)     3:08.51 (32.16)     3:40.72 (32.21)     4:13.21 (32.49)
        4:45.94 (32.73)     5:18.54 (32.60)     5:51.22 (32.68)     6:23.69 (32.47)
        6:56.21 (32.52)     7:28.63 (32.42)     8:01.15 (32.52)     8:34.00 (32.85)
        9:06.68 (32.68)     9:39.09 (32.41)    10:11.62 (32.53)    10:43.17 (31.55)
  3 Szoszorek, Lauren         20 Clarion-AM          10:43.61   10:50.56  
                  29.38     1:00.94 (31.56)     1:33.23 (32.29)     2:05.77 (32.54)
        2:38.66 (32.89)     3:11.20 (32.54)     3:44.29 (33.09)     4:16.99 (32.70)
        4:49.83 (32.84)     5:23.01 (33.18)     5:56.14 (33.13)     6:29.10 (32.96)
        7:02.00 (32.90)     7:35.10 (33.10)     8:07.85 (32.75)     8:40.55 (32.70)
        9:13.23 (32.68)     9:46.21 (32.98)    10:19.18 (32.97)    10:50.56 (31.38)
  4 Lee, Veronica A           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:53.86  
                  29.14     1:01.23 (32.09)     1:33.52 (32.29)     2:06.27 (32.75)
        2:39.18 (32.91)     3:11.85 (32.67)     3:44.35 (32.50)     4:16.84 (32.49)
        4:49.81 (32.97)     5:22.91 (33.10)     5:55.37 (32.46)     6:28.13 (32.76)
        7:01.07 (32.94)     7:34.39 (33.32)     8:07.88 (33.49)     8:41.19 (33.31)
        9:14.27 (33.08)     9:47.99 (33.72)    10:21.27 (33.28)    10:53.86 (32.59)
  5 Halbersleben, Kaeli N     19 CMU-AM              10:59.00   11:10.23  
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)     1:36.20 (33.25)     2:09.53 (33.33)
        2:43.04 (33.51)     3:17.10 (34.06)     3:50.58 (33.48)     4:24.06 (33.48)
        4:57.59 (33.53)     5:31.63 (34.04)     6:05.30 (33.67)     6:39.35 (34.05)
        7:13.12 (33.77)     7:47.37 (34.25)     8:21.67 (34.30)     8:55.75 (34.08)
        9:29.91 (34.16)    10:04.12 (34.21)    10:37.88 (33.76)    11:10.23 (32.35)
  6 Schaffer, Gabby           18 Clarion-AM                NT   11:16.66  
                  28.83     1:01.20 (32.37)     1:33.92 (32.72)     2:07.13 (33.21)
        2:40.72 (33.59)     3:14.57 (33.85)     3:49.20 (34.63)     4:23.66 (34.46)
        4:58.50 (34.84)     5:32.74 (34.24)     6:07.00 (34.26)     6:41.78 (34.78)
        7:16.75 (34.97)     7:52.12 (35.37)     8:27.29 (35.17)     9:02.05 (34.76)
        9:36.83 (34.78)    10:11.63 (34.80)    10:46.66 (35.03)    11:16.66 (30.00)
  7 Mod, Lexi S               17 CMU-AM                    NT   11:35.81  
                  32.38     1:07.25 (34.87)     1:42.08 (34.83)     2:17.13 (35.05)
        2:52.40 (35.27)     3:27.55 (35.15)     4:02.98 (35.43)     4:38.15 (35.17)
        5:13.25 (35.10)     5:48.40 (35.15)     6:23.23 (34.83)     6:58.05 (34.82)
        7:32.90 (34.85)     8:08.08 (35.18)     8:43.09 (35.01)     9:17.94 (34.85)
        9:52.93 (34.99)    10:27.58 (34.65)    11:02.56 (34.98)    11:35.81 (33.25)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Andrew J             18 CMU-AM              10:08.62    9:55.74  
                  25.97       54.28 (28.31)     1:23.23 (28.95)     1:53.11 (29.88)
        2:23.17 (30.06)     2:53.69 (30.52)     3:24.04 (30.35)     3:54.65 (30.61)
        4:25.51 (30.86)     4:55.98 (30.47)     5:26.22 (30.24)     5:57.04 (30.82)
        6:27.64 (30.60)     6:58.36 (30.72)     7:29.06 (30.70)     7:59.32 (30.26)
        8:28.24 (28.92)     8:59.26 (31.02)     9:29.48 (30.22)     9:55.74 (26.26)
  2 Wysocki, Christopher J    18 CMU-AM               9:53.73   10:04.02  
                  27.02       56.63 (29.61)     1:26.70 (30.07)     1:57.16 (30.46)
        2:27.55 (30.39)     2:58.04 (30.49)     3:28.39 (30.35)     3:59.18 (30.79)
        4:30.15 (30.97)     5:01.36 (31.21)     5:30.85 (29.49)     6:00.70 (29.85)
        6:30.93 (30.23)     7:01.36 (30.43)     7:31.94 (30.58)     8:02.55 (30.61)
        8:33.33 (30.78)     9:04.33 (31.00)     9:34.39 (30.06)    10:04.02 (29.63)
  3 Smith, Martin A           19 CMU-AM               9:58.97   10:07.32  
                  27.29       57.20 (29.91)     1:27.50 (30.30)     1:58.01 (30.51)
        2:28.44 (30.43)     2:59.21 (30.77)     3:29.79 (30.58)     3:59.76 (29.97)
        4:30.00 (30.24)     5:00.54 (30.54)     5:31.23 (30.69)     6:01.95 (30.72)
        6:32.53 (30.58)     7:03.48 (30.95)     7:34.44 (30.96)     8:05.27 (30.83)
        8:36.17 (30.90)     9:06.78 (30.61)     9:37.34 (30.56)    10:07.32 (29.98)
  4 Harvey, Scott             20 Clarion-AM           9:48.07   10:13.44  
                  26.64       56.85 (30.21)     1:27.14 (30.29)     1:57.82 (30.68)
        2:28.29 (30.47)     2:58.80 (30.51)     3:29.38 (30.58)     4:00.12 (30.74)
        4:31.14 (31.02)     5:02.67 (31.53)     5:33.85 (31.18)     6:04.90 (31.05)
        6:35.72 (30.82)     7:07.07 (31.35)     7:38.45 (31.38)     8:09.41 (30.96)
        8:40.89 (31.48)     9:11.76 (30.87)     9:42.83 (31.07)    10:13.44 (30.61)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.75    1:53.77  
                  27.20       56.19 (28.99)     1:25.12 (28.93)     1:53.77 (28.65)
  2 Ritter, Kaleigh A         18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:51.73    1:55.35  
                  26.83       55.92 (29.09)     1:25.80 (29.88)     1:55.35 (29.55)
  3 Palumbo, Angela           21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:56.09  
                  26.86       55.94 (29.08)     1:25.61 (29.67)     1:56.09 (30.48)
  4 Dewitt, Bethany J         18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.54    1:56.87  
                  28.01       57.51 (29.50)     1:27.60 (30.09)     1:56.87 (29.27)
  5 Phan, Soleil A            20 CMU-AM               1:53.09    1:57.23  
                  27.40       57.18 (29.78)     1:27.36 (30.18)     1:57.23 (29.87)
  6 Parowski, Danielle R      18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.66   x1:58.56  
                  27.01       56.44 (29.43)     1:27.29 (30.85)     1:58.56 (31.27)
  7 Sheehan, Kelley R         19 CMU-AM               1:56.17    1:59.58  
                  28.21       58.54 (30.33)     1:29.15 (30.61)     1:59.58 (30.43)
  8 Baker, Tori L             19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:00.37  
                  27.76       57.59 (29.83)     1:28.81 (31.22)     2:00.37 (31.56)
  9 Ryan, Jenny M             21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:00.38  
                  27.73       58.15 (30.42)     1:29.49 (31.34)     2:00.38 (30.89)
 10 Tay, Leslie W             17 CMU-AM               2:02.78    2:02.07  
                  29.20     1:00.87 (31.67)     1:31.49 (30.62)     2:02.07 (30.58)
 11 Ondrizek, Emily           19 Clarion-AM                NT    2:03.60  
                  28.19     1:00.04 (31.85)     1:32.33 (32.29)     2:03.60 (31.27)
 12 Schuh, Megan C            20 Calu-Pa-AM           1:57.66    2:04.09  
                  28.58       59.80 (31.22)     1:32.20 (32.40)     2:04.09 (31.89)
 13 Florida, Janelle          20 Clarion-AM           2:03.14    2:05.49  
                  28.40       58.82 (30.42)     1:31.07 (32.25)     2:05.49 (34.42)
 14 Strong, Tracy             20 Clarion-AM           2:03.90    2:06.26  
                  29.08     1:00.42 (31.34)     1:33.12 (32.70)     2:06.26 (33.14)
 15 Bureau, Heather M         20 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:06.38  
                  28.88     1:00.43 (31.55)     1:33.54 (33.11)     2:06.38 (32.84)
 16 Gates, Janet E            18 Calu-Pa-AM           2:09.40    2:08.17  
                  29.88     1:02.32 (32.44)     1:36.26 (33.94)     2:08.17 (31.91)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Notarianni, Joey G        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:41.62  
                  23.62       48.87 (25.25)     1:15.16 (26.29)     1:41.62 (26.46)
  2 Warrington, Avery M       18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:40.33    1:43.01  
                  23.99       51.22 (27.23)     1:17.62 (26.40)     1:43.01 (25.39)
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:43.75  
                  24.37       51.25 (26.88)     1:17.56 (26.31)     1:43.75 (26.19)
  4 Heiden, Sean D            18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:42.93   x1:44.92  
                  23.62       50.33 (26.71)     1:17.64 (27.31)     1:44.92 (27.28)
  5 McCarthy, Andrew C        18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.83   x1:45.32  
                  24.58       51.20 (26.62)     1:18.54 (27.34)     1:45.32 (26.78)
  6 Kim, Wesley J             20 CMU-AM               1:47.97    1:46.58  
                  24.63       51.50 (26.87)     1:18.49 (26.99)     1:46.58 (28.09)
  7 Lin, Jonathon             19 CMU-AM               1:47.14    1:46.62  
                  25.41       52.34 (26.93)     1:19.87 (27.53)     1:46.62 (26.75)
  8 Ip, Brian C               19 CMU-AM               1:47.88    1:47.04  
                  25.10       51.90 (26.80)     1:19.17 (27.27)     1:47.04 (27.87)
  9 Kampfe, Bryce A           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:47.53  
                  24.17       50.99 (26.82)     1:18.87 (27.88)     1:47.53 (28.66)
 10 Campbell, David N         19 CMU-AM               1:47.92   x1:48.28  
                  25.30       52.29 (26.99)     1:20.21 (27.92)     1:48.28 (28.07)
 11 Smyth, Ian T              22 Grove City-AM             NT    1:52.96  
                  25.92       54.26 (28.34)     1:23.87 (29.61)     1:52.96 (29.09)
 12 Robinson, Joey W          18 CMU-AM                    NT   x1:53.36  
                  25.38       53.34 (27.96)     1:23.36 (30.02)     1:53.36 (30.00)
 13 Tipper, Royce             20 Clarion-AM           1:53.60    1:53.41  
                  26.37       55.15 (28.78)     1:25.11 (29.96)     1:53.41 (28.30)
 14 McKusick, Caleb R         19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:53.68  
                  25.76       54.70 (28.94)     1:24.54 (29.84)     1:53.68 (29.14)
 15 Fetzer, Grant W           22 Clarion-AM           1:55.06    1:57.45  
                  26.88       56.74 (29.86)     1:27.30 (30.56)     1:57.45 (30.15)
 16 Porch, Greg               18 Clarion-AM           1:58.10    2:01.26  
                  27.35       57.88 (30.53)     1:29.07 (31.19)     2:01.26 (32.19)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nederlanden, Jessica T    20 Pittsburgh-AM          57.23      59.28  
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)                                        
  2 Wegescheide, Blair M      18 Pittsburgh-AM          57.62    1:00.23  
                  29.72     1:00.23 (30.51)                                        
  3 Singhaus, Kira            18 CMU-AM                 58.71    1:00.95  
                  29.93     1:00.95 (31.02)                                        
  4 Dlesk, Kristin L          19 CMU-AM               1:02.92    1:01.63  
                  29.85     1:01.63 (31.78)                                        
  5 Enslin, Clarissa          20 Calu-Pa-AM             58.58    1:02.47  
                  30.26     1:02.47 (32.21)                                        
  6 Cassano, Lauren M         19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:03.28  
                  30.72     1:03.28 (32.56)                                        
  7 Wong, Kristi              18 CMU-AM               1:01.58    1:04.01  
                  31.17     1:04.01 (32.84)                                        
  8 Bacigal, Corrine          18 CMU-AM                    NT   x1:04.17  
                  31.31     1:04.17 (32.86)                                        
  9 Moore, Mallory            18 Clarion-AM                NT    1:04.89  
                  30.88     1:04.89 (34.01)                                        
 10 Forish, Liv G             20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:05.33  
                  31.32     1:05.33 (34.01)                                        
 11 Conrad, Kelsie            18 Clarion-AM           1:01.34    1:05.85  
                  31.53     1:05.85 (34.32)                                        
 12 Novotny, Alyssa M         19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:06.23  
                  32.18     1:06.23 (34.05)                                        
 13 McNurlen, Anna Marie M    19 Clarion-AM           1:10.75    1:06.35  
                  31.57     1:06.35 (34.78)                                        
 14 Keibler, Natalie K        21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:08.36  
                  33.06     1:08.36 (35.30)                                        
 15 Lenhart, Laura J          17 Calu-Pa-AM           1:09.09    1:10.10  
                  33.65     1:10.10 (36.45)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh            19 Pittsburgh-AM          50.54      51.75  
                  25.22       51.75 (26.53)                                        
  2 Cooney, Mark T            18 Pittsburgh-AM          51.74      52.79  
                  25.68       52.79 (27.11)                                        
  3 Power, Rob M              20 Pittsburgh-AM          52.63      53.43  
                  25.44       53.43 (27.99)                                        
  4 Pagel, Otto               23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x53.74  
                  26.26       53.74 (27.48)                                        
  5 Razanav, Anton V          19 CMU-AM                 51.88      54.41  
                  26.49       54.41 (27.92)                                        
  6 Kellman, Michael R        19 CMU-AM                 53.36      54.56  
                  26.45       54.56 (28.11)                                        
  7 Lam, Nicholas J           18 CMU-AM                 54.93      54.83  
                  26.21       54.83 (28.62)                                        
  8 Jin, Jay F                18 CMU-AM                 54.28     x56.11  
                  27.16       56.11 (28.95)                                        
  9 Nicolella, Jacob          19 Clarion-AM             52.69      56.22  
                  27.15       56.22 (29.07)                                        
 10 Fairchild, Eric G         21 Grove City-AM             NT      56.45  
                  27.71       56.45 (28.74)                                        
 11 Myers, Travis             19 Clarion-AM             53.56      56.78  
                  27.04       56.78 (29.74)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:04.58    1:05.40  
                  30.93     1:05.40 (34.47)                                        
  2 Budzis, Joanna            22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:07.34  
                  32.00     1:07.34 (35.34)                                        
  3 des Tombe, Dani L         19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:05.46    1:07.73  
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)                                        
  4 Stillo, Breanna E         21 CMU-AM               1:07.49    1:07.81  
                  31.45     1:07.81 (36.36)                                        
  5 Gysegem, Emilee           19 Clarion-AM           1:08.92    1:07.91  
                  32.01     1:07.91 (35.90)                                        
  6 Wang, Felicia R           18 CMU-AM               1:07.15    1:07.94  
                  31.20     1:07.94 (36.74)                                        
  7 Duchak, Tatiana N         20 CMU-AM               1:06.37    1:08.67  
                  31.77     1:08.67 (36.90)                                        
  8 Cadell, Kimberlee L       21 Pittsburgh-AM        1:09.52   x1:08.94  
                  32.45     1:08.94 (36.49)                                        
  9 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:07.20   x1:09.30  
                  32.81     1:09.30 (36.49)                                        
 10 Reamer, Brittany N        19 Calu-Pa-AM           1:06.98    1:10.11  
                  32.42     1:10.11 (37.69)                                        
 11 Parrish, Janay E          17 CMU-AM                    NT   x1:11.45  
                  33.05     1:11.45 (38.40)                                        
 12 Gregorchik, Faith A       19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:11.56  
                  33.67     1:11.56 (37.89)                                        
 13 Sewell, Madison           21 Clarion-AM           1:07.64    1:11.64  
                  33.47     1:11.64 (38.17)                                        
 14 Sirkoch, Caitlyn          21 Calu-Pa-AM           1:11.09    1:12.00  
                  33.58     1:12.00 (38.42)                                        
 15 Hess, Kaley M             20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:12.37  
                  33.72     1:12.37 (38.65)                                        
 16 Carvalho, Bruna           22 Calu-Pa-AM           1:10.00    1:12.68  
                  33.70     1:12.68 (38.98)                                        
 17 Oberlander, Morgan        21 Clarion-AM                NT    1:12.88  
                  34.95     1:12.88 (37.93)                                        
 18 Reed, Keegan J            19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:13.17  
                  35.02     1:13.17 (38.15)                                        
 19 Crimi, Nicole K           19 CMU-AM                    NT   x1:15.64  
                  35.68     1:15.64 (39.96)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodenkirk, Alex B         20 Pittsburgh-AM        1:00.05      58.65  
                  27.79       58.65 (30.86)                                        
  2 Nelson, Derek A           20 Clarion-AM             56.47      58.79  
                  27.68       58.79 (31.11)                                        
  3 O'Prey, Connor T          18 Pittsburgh-AM          56.84      59.19  
                  27.96       59.19 (31.23)                                        
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     18 CMU-AM               1:00.75    1:00.95  
                  28.27     1:00.95 (32.68)                                        
  5 Farr, Philip E            18 CMU-AM                 58.43    1:01.15  
                  28.78     1:01.15 (32.37)                                        
  6 Sung, Roy                 19 CMU-AM                    NT    1:01.24  
                  28.95     1:01.24 (32.29)                                        
  7 Pidgeon, Jack A           20 Pittsburgh-AM          58.02    1:02.08  
                  29.07     1:02.08 (33.01)                                        
  8 Um, Cole H                19 CMU-AM               1:00.05   x1:02.12  
                  29.24     1:02.12 (32.88)                                        
  9 Bohn, Austin J            20 CMU-AM                 58.07   x1:02.63  
                  29.06     1:02.63 (33.57)                                        
 10 Hufnagel, Joey            19 Clarion-AM             59.72    1:02.87  
                  29.32     1:02.87 (33.55)                                        
 11 Walker, Adam A            21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:03.53  
                  29.91     1:03.53 (33.62)                                        
 12 Walker, Noah N            20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:03.57  
                  29.40     1:03.57 (34.17)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolek, Emily E            18 Pittsburgh-AM        2:02.67    2:08.23  
                  29.41     1:02.01 (32.60)     1:35.01 (33.00)     2:08.23 (33.22)
  2 Garvey, Megan N           20 CMU-AM               2:08.65    2:12.35  
                  30.74     1:04.47 (33.73)     1:38.41 (33.94)     2:12.35 (33.94)
  3 Dunseith, Kate J          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:13.59  
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)     1:38.28 (34.83)     2:13.59 (35.31)
  4 Liu, Wendy                19 CMU-AM               2:13.32    2:14.67  
                  30.15     1:04.22 (34.07)     1:39.68 (35.46)     2:14.67 (34.99)
  5 Ritter, Kaleigh A         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:14.83  
                  30.42     1:04.74 (34.32)     1:39.31 (34.57)     2:14.83 (35.52)
  6 Lisella, Nina M           19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:08.79   x2:18.10  
                  29.81     1:04.15 (34.34)     1:40.43 (36.28)     2:18.10 (37.67)
  7 Sieffert, Paige E         17 CMU-AM               2:14.55    2:21.49  
                  30.14     1:05.32 (35.18)     1:42.86 (37.54)     2:21.49 (38.63)
  8 Evanuik, Abby J           17 Calu-Pa-AM           2:19.61    2:21.53  
                  30.72     1:05.88 (35.16)     1:43.47 (37.59)     2:21.53 (38.06)
  9 Bilko, Megan I            18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:25.52  
                  29.50     1:03.29 (33.79)     1:43.39 (40.10)     2:25.52 (42.13)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:49.66    1:51.11  
                  25.32       53.32 (28.00)     1:21.79 (28.47)     1:51.11 (29.32)
  2 Pinson, Adam E            18 CMU-AM               1:56.18    1:54.62  
                  25.46       54.31 (28.85)     1:24.51 (30.20)     1:54.62 (30.11)
  3 Yee, Brandon J            21 CMU-AM               1:55.03    1:56.17  
                  26.15       55.37 (29.22)     1:25.28 (29.91)     1:56.17 (30.89)
  4 Long, Eric S              18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:56.42    1:58.02  
                  24.79       53.84 (29.05)     1:24.98 (31.14)     1:58.02 (33.04)
  5 Robichaud, James          20 Clarion-AM           2:03.78    2:00.52  
                  26.55       57.18 (30.63)     1:28.80 (31.62)     2:00.52 (31.72)
  6 Chen, Justin P            17 CMU-AM                    NT    2:01.74  
                  26.68       56.47 (29.79)     1:28.37 (31.90)     2:01.74 (33.37)
  7 Geier, Steven M           18 CMU-AM                    NT   x2:02.38  
                  26.91       57.26 (30.35)     1:29.20 (31.94)     2:02.38 (33.18)
  8 Gabriele, Louis M         20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:06.17  
                  28.65     1:01.01 (32.36)     1:33.06 (32.05)     2:06.17 (33.11)
  9 Satre, Benjamin J         18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:06.68  
                  27.66       59.21 (31.55)     1:32.16 (32.95)     2:06.68 (34.52)
 10 Yee, Andrew J             18 CMU-AM                    NT   x2:06.88  
                  27.35       59.66 (32.31)     1:33.42 (33.76)     2:06.88 (33.46)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meixner, Mac A            18 Pittsburgh-AM          24.09      24.51  
  2 Palumbo, Angela           21 Grove City-AM             NT      24.60  
  3 Shull, Kayla              22 Clarion-AM             23.57      24.67  
  4 Dixon, Cam C              18 Pittsburgh-AM          25.14      24.82  
  5 Lelli, Tamara C           22 Pittsburgh-AM          24.13      24.83  
  6 Stillo, Breanna E         21 CMU-AM                 24.48      24.89  
  7 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    22 Pittsburgh-AM          24.23     x25.02  
  8 Melnik, Amy E             18 Grove City-AM             NT      25.57  
  9 Trocchio, Rachel A        19 Calu-Pa-AM             25.31      25.66  
 10 Riesmeyer, Katie P        21 Grove City-AM             NT      25.71  
 11 Donohue, Christina        19 Clarion-AM             25.61      25.86  
 12 Hoffert, Hannah M         18 CMU-AM                 25.48      26.29  
 13 Atwood, Julia K           18 CMU-AM                 25.82      26.31  
 14 Sokol, Melissa L          19 Calu-Pa-AM             25.54      26.37  
 15 Gerlach, Dominique        19 Clarion-AM             26.50      26.54  
 16 Sieck, Brianna L          20 Calu-Pa-AM             27.00      26.83  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      20.77  
  2 Bojalad, Matthew          22 Clarion-AM             20.68      21.49  
  3 Lierley, Jon D            20 Pittsburgh-AM          21.23      21.61  
  4 Maczewski, Adam Z         22 Pittsburgh-AM          21.00      21.73  
  5 Fairchild, Eric G         21 Grove City-AM             NT      21.75  
  6 O'Prey, Connor T          18 Pittsburgh-AM          21.46     x21.78  
  7 Wong, Terrence W          20 CMU-AM                 21.64      21.97  
  8 Sears, Eddie W            20 CMU-AM                 21.42      22.04  
  9 Appleby, Ben              22 Clarion-AM             21.44      22.10  
 10 Bruder, Lucas A           18 CMU-AM                 21.30      22.28  
 11 Bertha, Nick M            19 Pittsburgh-AM          21.92     x22.54  
 12 Lam, Nicholas J           18 CMU-AM                 22.18     x22.74  
 13 Dehli, Jordan A           18 Grove City-AM             NT      22.77  
 14 McKusick, Caleb R         19 Grove City-AM             NT      22.83  
 15 Dehli, CP P               20 Grove City-AM             NT     x22.99  
 16 Snyder, Dylan             21 Clarion-AM             21.63      23.09  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 Pittsburgh-AM          52.14      52.99  
                  25.75       52.99 (27.24)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Angela           21 Grove City-AM             NT      53.47  
                  25.91       53.47 (27.56)                                        
  3 Meixner, Mac A            18 Pittsburgh-AM          53.18      53.93  
                  26.12       53.93 (27.81)                                        
  4 Dixon, Cam C              18 Pittsburgh-AM          53.44      54.14  
                  26.18       54.14 (27.96)                                        
  5 Wadlinger, Emily          18 Clarion-AM             54.11      54.27  
                  25.97       54.27 (28.30)                                        
  6 Riesmeyer, Katie P        21 Grove City-AM             NT      54.45  
                  26.64       54.45 (27.81)                                        
  7 Dunseith, Kate J          20 Pittsburgh-AM          53.57     x54.80  
                  27.07       54.80 (27.73)                                        
  8 Phan, Soleil A            20 CMU-AM                 54.05      54.83  
                  26.47       54.83 (28.36)                                        
  9 Tano, Rachel              21 Clarion-AM             55.45      55.32  
                  26.43       55.32 (28.89)                                        
 10 Tay, Leslie W             17 CMU-AM                 56.68      55.86  
                  27.05       55.86 (28.81)                                        
 11 Melnik, Amy E             18 Grove City-AM             NT      56.00  
                  27.04       56.00 (28.96)                                        
 12 Sokol, Melissa L          19 Calu-Pa-AM             56.43      57.56  
                  27.48       57.56 (30.08)                                        
 13 Maercklein, Lissy M       17 CMU-AM                 54.59      58.05  
                  27.71       58.05 (30.34)                                        
 14 Mellon, Kathryn           21 Calu-Pa-AM             58.96      58.43  
                  28.58       58.43 (29.85)                                        
 15 Beck, Sarah               19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT      58.48  
                  27.84       58.48 (30.64)                                        
 16 Gerlach, Dominique        19 Clarion-AM             58.93      59.49  
                  29.36       59.49 (30.13)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagel, Otto               23 Pittsburgh-AM          44.78      46.07  
                  22.05       46.07 (24.02)                                        
  2 Lierley, Jon D            20 Pittsburgh-AM          46.13      46.35  
                  22.31       46.35 (24.04)                                        
  3 Heiden, Sean D            18 Pittsburgh-AM          46.06      47.50  
                  22.48       47.50 (25.02)                                        
  4 Sears, Eddie W            20 CMU-AM                 46.81      48.22  
                  23.50       48.22 (24.72)                                        
  5 Pinson, Adam E            18 CMU-AM                    NT      48.25  
                  23.24       48.25 (25.01)                                        
  6 O'Prey, Connor T          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x48.74  
                  23.46       48.74 (25.28)                                        
  7 Kim, Wesley J             20 CMU-AM                 48.93      48.76  
                  23.74       48.76 (25.02)                                        
  8 Welch, Joe                21 Clarion-AM             50.04      49.47  
                  23.75       49.47 (25.72)                                        
  9 Lin, Jonathon             19 CMU-AM                 48.24     x49.48  
                  23.92       49.48 (25.56)                                        
 10 Dehli, CP P               20 Grove City-AM             NT      49.66  
                  23.77       49.66 (25.89)                                        
 11 Ip, Brian C               19 CMU-AM                 50.24     x49.82  
                  23.96       49.82 (25.86)                                        
 12 Nicolella, Jacob          19 Clarion-AM             47.69      49.87  
                  24.26       49.87 (25.61)                                        
 13 Tipper, Royce             20 Clarion-AM             48.19      50.77  
                  24.28       50.77 (26.49)                                        
 14 McKusick, Caleb R         19 Grove City-AM             NT      50.92  
                  24.34       50.92 (26.58)                                        
 15 Nelson, Derek A           20 Clarion-AM             49.88     x50.98  
                  24.58       50.98 (26.40)                                        
 16 Dehli, Jordan A           18 Grove City-AM             NT      51.55  
                  24.51       51.55 (27.04)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Gabby           18 Clarion-AM           2:03.41    2:08.13  
                  28.79     1:00.89 (32.10)     1:34.16 (33.27)     2:08.13 (33.97)
  2 Waugaman, Brooke N        19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.67    2:11.08  
                  29.99     1:02.95 (32.96)     1:37.13 (34.18)     2:11.08 (33.95)
  3 Fuerst, Lauren E          18 Pittsburgh-AM        2:16.22    2:13.05  
                  30.31     1:03.49 (33.18)     1:38.41 (34.92)     2:13.05 (34.64)
  4 Singhaus, Kira            18 CMU-AM               2:07.28    2:13.59  
                  31.48     1:05.03 (33.55)     1:39.58 (34.55)     2:13.59 (34.01)
  5 Wegescheide, Blair M      18 Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.57    2:14.36  
                  31.71     1:05.62 (33.91)     1:40.19 (34.57)     2:14.36 (34.17)
  6 Wong, Kristi              18 CMU-AM               2:15.44    2:16.03  
                  32.37     1:07.77 (35.40)     1:42.20 (34.43)     2:16.03 (33.83)
  7 Dlesk, Kristin L          19 CMU-AM               2:16.11    2:17.01  
                  31.84     1:06.37 (34.53)     1:42.11 (35.74)     2:17.01 (34.90)
  8 Oberlander, Morgan        21 Clarion-AM                NT    2:17.55  
                  32.89     1:07.25 (34.36)     1:42.25 (35.00)     2:17.55 (35.30)
  9 Cassano, Lauren M         19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:17.94  
                  32.02     1:06.86 (34.84)     1:42.54 (35.68)     2:17.94 (35.40)
 10 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      18 Pittsburgh-AM        2:13.47   x2:19.22  
                  32.43     1:07.57 (35.14)     1:43.88 (36.31)     2:19.22 (35.34)
 11 Nauman, Rachel M          20 Calu-Pa-AM           2:15.78    2:20.25  
                  33.09     1:08.69 (35.60)     1:44.92 (36.23)     2:20.25 (35.33)
 12 Sieck, Brianna L          20 Calu-Pa-AM           2:15.61    2:22.40  
                  31.69     1:06.58 (34.89)     1:44.49 (37.91)     2:22.40 (37.91)
 13 Mod, Lexi S               17 CMU-AM                    NT   x2:23.19  
                  33.93     1:09.98 (36.05)     1:46.92 (36.94)     2:23.19 (36.27)
 14 Forish, Liv G             20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:23.81  
                  33.25     1:09.83 (36.58)     1:47.38 (37.55)     2:23.81 (36.43)
 15 Conrad, Kelsie            18 Clarion-AM           2:18.25    2:26.24  
                  34.49     1:11.65 (37.16)     1:48.99 (37.34)     2:26.24 (37.25)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tankle, Matt G            18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.00    1:53.86  
                  26.92       55.50 (28.58)     1:24.95 (29.45)     1:53.86 (28.91)
  2 Kellman, Michael R        19 CMU-AM               1:56.57    1:58.67  
                  28.45       58.58 (30.13)     1:28.62 (30.04)     1:58.67 (30.05)
  3 Geier, Steven M           18 CMU-AM               1:56.34    2:00.06  
                  28.79       59.19 (30.40)     1:29.55 (30.36)     2:00.06 (30.51)
  4 Fairchild, Eric G         21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:00.73  
                  29.29       59.41 (30.12)     1:30.04 (30.63)     2:00.73 (30.69)
  5 Jin, Jay F                18 CMU-AM               1:57.41    2:01.41  
                  28.57       58.85 (30.28)     1:30.12 (31.27)     2:01.41 (31.29)
  6 Smith, Martin A           19 CMU-AM               1:58.59   x2:01.46  
                  28.52       59.66 (31.14)     1:31.73 (32.07)     2:01.46 (29.73)
  7 McCarthy, Andrew C        18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:58.74    2:02.08  
                  29.07       59.95 (30.88)     1:31.56 (31.61)     2:02.08 (30.52)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:24.35    2:26.92  
                  33.87     1:10.97 (37.10)     1:48.76 (37.79)     2:26.92 (38.16)
  2 Tano, Rachel              21 Clarion-AM           2:22.22    2:27.18  
                  32.90     1:10.35 (37.45)     1:48.67 (38.32)     2:27.18 (38.51)
  3 Harrison, Julie S         20 Pittsburgh-AM        2:27.66    2:27.28  
                  33.24     1:10.87 (37.63)     1:49.29 (38.42)     2:27.28 (37.99)
  4 Cadell, Kimberlee L       21 Pittsburgh-AM        2:29.74    2:28.21  
                  32.94     1:09.81 (36.87)     1:48.72 (38.91)     2:28.21 (39.49)
  5 Wong, Vivian K            20 CMU-AM               2:31.51    2:29.01  
                  33.41     1:11.59 (38.18)     1:49.65 (38.06)     2:29.01 (39.36)
  6 Marcelle, Maddy E         18 Pittsburgh-AM        2:26.28   x2:29.21  
                  32.39     1:09.57 (37.18)     1:49.03 (39.46)     2:29.21 (40.18)
  7 Kinney, Price M           21 CMU-AM               2:26.30    2:32.43  
                  34.37     1:12.80 (38.43)     1:52.30 (39.50)     2:32.43 (40.13)
  8 Gregorchik, Faith A       19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:36.35  
                  35.44     1:15.06 (39.62)     1:56.07 (41.01)     2:36.35 (40.28)
  9 Reed, Keegan J            19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:36.51  
                  37.00     1:16.29 (39.29)     1:56.65 (40.36)     2:36.51 (39.86)
 10 Parrish, Janay E          17 CMU-AM               2:37.06    2:37.93  
                  34.41     1:14.27 (39.86)     1:55.92 (41.65)     2:37.93 (42.01)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Martin V           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.34  
                  29.09     1:02.16 (33.07)     1:36.61 (34.45)     2:10.34 (33.73)
  2 Podniesinski, Peter F     18 CMU-AM               2:12.61    2:11.20  
                  29.18     1:03.02 (33.84)     1:36.35 (33.33)     2:11.20 (34.85)
  3 Sung, Roy                 19 CMU-AM               2:14.36    2:13.06  
                  30.17     1:04.01 (33.84)     1:37.94 (33.93)     2:13.06 (35.12)
  4 Um, Cole H                19 CMU-AM               2:10.36    2:15.12  
                  30.36     1:04.41 (34.05)     1:39.47 (35.06)     2:15.12 (35.65)
  5 Farr, Philip E            18 CMU-AM               2:08.07   x2:15.22  
                  30.17     1:04.70 (34.53)     1:39.67 (34.97)     2:15.22 (35.55)
  6 Ahani, Kourosh            19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:15.25    2:16.44  
                  29.20     1:04.15 (34.95)     1:40.63 (36.48)     2:16.44 (35.81)
  7 Dezenzo, Matt X           18 CMU-AM                    NT   x2:19.47  
                  30.23     1:05.08 (34.85)     1:41.62 (36.54)     2:19.47 (37.85)
  8 Walker, Adam A            21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:22.25  
                  32.53     1:08.43 (35.90)     1:45.25 (36.82)     2:22.25 (37.00)
  9 Cooney, Mark T            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:28.91  
                  32.64     1:10.51 (37.87)     1:49.19 (38.68)     2:28.91 (39.72)
 10 Fetzer, Grant W           22 Clarion-AM           2:24.65    2:28.95  
                  32.64     1:10.79 (38.15)     1:50.33 (39.54)     2:28.95 (38.62)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      19 Pittsburgh-AM        4:58.82    5:02.60  
                  28.34       58.89 (30.55)     1:29.59 (30.70)     2:00.33 (30.74)
        2:30.87 (30.54)     3:01.26 (30.39)     3:31.48 (30.22)     4:01.84 (30.36)
        4:32.54 (30.70)     5:02.60 (30.06)                                        
  2 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:05.72  
                  28.13       58.80 (30.67)     1:29.68 (30.88)     2:00.58 (30.90)
        2:31.44 (30.86)     3:02.32 (30.88)     3:33.47 (31.15)     4:04.48 (31.01)
        4:35.42 (30.94)     5:05.72 (30.30)                                        
  3 Dewitt, Bethany J         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:14.49  
                  29.72     1:01.72 (32.00)     1:33.63 (31.91)     2:05.41 (31.78)
        2:36.76 (31.35)     3:08.28 (31.52)     3:39.68 (31.40)     4:11.67 (31.99)
        4:43.70 (32.03)     5:14.49 (30.79)                                        
  4 Sheehan, Kelley R         19 CMU-AM               5:13.27    5:18.58  
                  29.40     1:01.13 (31.73)     1:33.35 (32.22)     2:05.50 (32.15)
        2:37.76 (32.26)     3:09.97 (32.21)     3:42.23 (32.26)     4:14.80 (32.57)
        4:47.17 (32.37)     5:18.58 (31.41)                                        
  5 Parowski, Danielle R      18 Pittsburgh-AM        5:09.18   x5:20.11  
                  29.20     1:00.60 (31.40)     1:32.81 (32.21)     2:04.88 (32.07)
        2:36.90 (32.02)     3:09.60 (32.70)     3:42.58 (32.98)     4:15.61 (33.03)
        4:48.48 (32.87)     5:20.11 (31.63)                                        
  6 Bilko, Megan I            18 Grove City-AM             NT    5:24.80  
                  29.68     1:01.92 (32.24)     1:34.04 (32.12)     2:06.56 (32.52)
        2:39.19 (32.63)     3:12.33 (33.14)     3:46.02 (33.69)     4:20.08 (34.06)
        4:53.00 (32.92)     5:24.80 (31.80)                                        
  7 Halbersleben, Kaeli N     19 CMU-AM               5:10.45    5:26.46  
                  30.06     1:02.75 (32.69)     1:35.45 (32.70)     2:08.49 (33.04)
        2:41.41 (32.92)     3:14.57 (33.16)     3:48.09 (33.52)     4:21.26 (33.17)
        4:54.67 (33.41)     5:26.46 (31.79)                                        
  8 Bacigal, Corrine          18 CMU-AM                    NT    5:35.64  
                  30.50     1:04.04 (33.54)     1:37.95 (33.91)     2:12.02 (34.07)
        2:46.09 (34.07)     3:20.62 (34.53)     3:55.03 (34.41)     4:29.20 (34.17)
        5:03.34 (34.14)     5:35.64 (32.30)                                        
  9 Florida, Janelle          20 Clarion-AM           5:32.57    5:36.12  
                  30.50     1:04.28 (33.78)     1:38.49 (34.21)     2:12.51 (34.02)
        2:46.36 (33.85)     3:20.27 (33.91)     3:54.32 (34.05)     4:28.87 (34.55)
        5:03.28 (34.41)     5:36.12 (32.84)                                        
 10 Strong, Tracy             20 Clarion-AM           5:28.35    5:39.73  
                  30.47     1:03.68 (33.21)     1:37.40 (33.72)     2:11.39 (33.99)
        2:45.78 (34.39)     3:20.69 (34.91)     3:55.82 (35.13)     4:30.48 (34.66)
        5:05.13 (34.65)     5:39.73 (34.60)                                        
 11 Gates, Janet E            18 Calu-Pa-AM           5:34.84    5:39.75  
                  30.32     1:03.64 (33.32)     1:38.01 (34.37)     2:12.21 (34.20)
        2:46.57 (34.36)     3:21.11 (34.54)     3:55.84 (34.73)     4:30.88 (35.04)
        5:06.45 (35.57)     5:39.75 (33.30)                                        
 12 Hess, Kaley M             20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:44.19  
                  31.34     1:04.89 (33.55)     1:39.45 (34.56)     2:13.88 (34.43)
        2:48.52 (34.64)     3:23.14 (34.62)     3:57.78 (34.64)     4:33.03 (35.25)
        5:08.51 (35.48)     5:44.19 (35.68)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein   22 Pittsburgh-AM        4:26.16    4:42.49  
                  24.02       50.58 (26.56)     1:17.85 (27.27)     1:45.62 (27.77)
        2:13.94 (28.32)     2:42.73 (28.79)     3:12.24 (29.51)     3:41.85 (29.61)
        4:11.66 (29.81)     4:42.49 (30.83)                                        
  2 Notarianni, Joey G        19 Pittsburgh-AM        4:34.21    4:45.19  
                  25.16       52.68 (27.52)     1:20.72 (28.04)     1:48.85 (28.13)
        2:17.66 (28.81)     2:46.88 (29.22)     3:16.85 (29.97)     3:46.87 (30.02)
        4:16.63 (29.76)     4:45.19 (28.56)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CMU-AM               4:44.96    4:48.20  
                  25.94       55.11 (29.17)     1:24.51 (29.40)     1:54.09 (29.58)
        2:23.50 (29.41)     2:52.41 (28.91)     3:21.84 (29.43)     3:51.25 (29.41)
        4:20.48 (29.23)     4:48.20 (27.72)                                        
  4 McDermott, Dylan F        19 CMU-AM               5:02.74    4:51.50  
                  26.18       54.73 (28.55)     1:23.90 (29.17)     1:53.31 (29.41)
        2:23.69 (30.38)     2:53.79 (30.10)     3:22.73 (28.94)     3:53.12 (30.39)
        4:21.87 (28.75)     4:51.50 (29.63)                                        
  5 Long, Eric S              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:52.79  
                  25.26       54.66 (29.40)     1:25.12 (30.46)     1:55.19 (30.07)
        2:24.89 (29.70)     2:54.04 (29.15)     3:24.08 (30.04)     3:54.05 (29.97)
        4:23.62 (29.57)     4:52.79 (29.17)                                        
  6 Ip, Brian C               19 CMU-AM               4:56.80    4:55.65  
                  26.59       55.69 (29.10)     1:25.58 (29.89)     1:55.90 (30.32)
        2:25.53 (29.63)     2:56.06 (30.53)     3:26.56 (30.50)     3:56.86 (30.30)
        4:26.41 (29.55)     4:55.65 (29.24)                                        
  7 Robinson, Joey W          18 CMU-AM                    NT   x4:56.69  
                  26.47       55.50 (29.03)     1:25.00 (29.50)     1:54.91 (29.91)
        2:24.47 (29.56)     2:54.00 (29.53)     3:24.82 (30.82)     3:55.96 (31.14)
        4:26.98 (31.02)     4:56.69 (29.71)                                        
  8 Kim, Wesley J             20 CMU-AM               5:00.26   x4:56.95  
                  26.59       55.83 (29.24)     1:26.08 (30.25)     1:56.45 (30.37)
        2:26.65 (30.20)     2:57.34 (30.69)     3:27.60 (30.26)     3:57.97 (30.37)
        4:27.65 (29.68)     4:56.95 (29.30)                                        
  9 Harvey, Scott             20 Clarion-AM           4:41.74    5:04.11  
                  26.45       55.74 (29.29)     1:26.46 (30.72)     1:58.46 (32.00)
        2:28.49 (30.03)     2:59.75 (31.26)     3:31.35 (31.60)     4:02.45 (31.10)
        4:33.86 (31.41)     5:04.11 (30.25)                                        
 10 Smyth, Ian T              22 Grove City-AM             NT    5:18.27  
                  27.22       58.41 (31.19)     1:30.24 (31.83)     2:02.14 (31.90)
        2:34.33 (32.19)     3:07.16 (32.83)     3:40.07 (32.91)     4:13.05 (32.98)
        4:45.86 (32.81)     5:18.27 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Renee Z        19 Pittsburgh-AM          56.46      59.51  
                  27.94       59.51 (31.57)                                        
  2 Lisella, Nina M           19 Pittsburgh-AM          57.57      59.63  
                  28.11       59.63 (31.52)                                        
  3 Phan, Soleil A            20 CMU-AM                 56.86      59.84  
                  27.83       59.84 (32.01)                                        
  4 Gysegem, Emilee           19 Clarion-AM           1:00.30      59.87  
                  28.32       59.87 (31.55)                                        
  5 Riesmeyer, Katie P        21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:00.01  
                  28.21     1:00.01 (31.80)                                        
  6 VanDyke, Sam              21 Clarion-AM             57.64    1:00.38  
                  28.15     1:00.38 (32.23)                                        
  7 Garvey, Megan N           20 CMU-AM                 59.61    1:00.61  
                  28.55     1:00.61 (32.06)                                        
  8 Mills, Lauren K           19 Pittsburgh-AM          58.72    1:00.66  
                  28.39     1:00.66 (32.27)                                        
  9 Budzis, Joanna            22 Pittsburgh-AM          55.89   x1:00.80  
                  27.82     1:00.80 (32.98)                                        
 10 Nuhfer, Kelsey            20 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:01.12  
                  28.20     1:01.12 (32.92)                                        
 11 Iwanicki, Alex A          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:01.30  
                  28.20     1:01.30 (33.10)                                        
 12 Ryan, Jenny M             21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:01.47  
                  28.24     1:01.47 (33.23)                                        
 13 Ondrizek, Emily           19 Clarion-AM           1:00.71    1:02.90  
                  28.97     1:02.90 (33.93)                                        
 14 Evanuik, Abby J           17 Calu-Pa-AM           1:03.24    1:03.19  
                  29.72     1:03.19 (33.47)                                        
 15 Sieffert, Paige E         17 CMU-AM                    NT    1:04.06  
                  29.11     1:04.06 (34.95)                                        
 16 Dlesk, Kristin L          19 CMU-AM               1:03.90   x1:04.07  
                  29.40     1:04.07 (34.67)                                        
 17 Keibler, Natalie K        21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:05.32  
                  30.14     1:05.32 (35.18)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          18 Pittsburgh-AM          48.97      49.62  
                  22.89       49.62 (26.73)                                        
  2 Wong, Terrence W          20 CMU-AM                 51.05      52.16  
                  24.58       52.16 (27.58)                                        
  3 Razanav, Anton V          19 CMU-AM                 52.21      53.23  
                  25.29       53.23 (27.94)                                        
  4 Chen, Justin P            17 CMU-AM                 52.95      53.55  
                  25.32       53.55 (28.23)                                        
  5 Robichaud, James          20 Clarion-AM                NT      53.87  
                  24.86       53.87 (29.01)                                        
  6 McDermott, Dylan F        19 CMU-AM                    NT     x54.99  
                  25.65       54.99 (29.34)                                        
  7 Dunleavy, Casey           22 Clarion-AM             52.96      55.23  
                  25.07       55.23 (30.16)                                        
  8 Walker, Noah N            20 Grove City-AM             NT      55.46  
                  25.71       55.46 (29.75)                                        
  9 Gabriele, Louis M         20 Grove City-AM             NT      55.47  
                  25.66       55.47 (29.81)                                        
 10 Lucheon, Josh D           19 CMU-AM                    NT     x55.88  
                  25.62       55.88 (30.26)                                        
 11 Satre, Benjamin J         18 Grove City-AM             NT      56.97  
                  26.68       56.97 (30.29)                                        
 12 Nelson, Derek A           20 Clarion-AM                NT      57.08  
                  26.51       57.08 (30.57)                                        
 13 Pidgeon, Jack A           20 Pittsburgh-AM          55.35      57.98  
                  25.67       57.98 (32.31)                                        
 14 Urbassik, David           18 Clarion-AM             58.77   x1:00.07  
                  25.90     1:00.07 (34.17)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gysegem, Emilee           19 Clarion-AM           2:06.47    2:09.01  
                  28.35     1:01.05 (32.70)     1:38.44 (37.39)     2:09.01 (30.57)
  2 Lelli, Tamara C           22 Pittsburgh-AM        2:09.66    2:09.74  
                  27.36       59.83 (32.47)     1:39.90 (40.07)     2:09.74 (29.84)
  3 Ryan, Jenny M             21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:13.55  
                  28.39     1:02.80 (34.41)     1:42.81 (40.01)     2:13.55 (30.74)
  4 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Pittsburgh-AM        2:11.96    2:15.32  
                  28.76     1:04.61 (35.85)     1:44.42 (39.81)     2:15.32 (30.90)
  5 Sheehan, Kelley R         19 CMU-AM               2:11.57    2:15.84  
                  29.52     1:03.19 (33.67)     1:45.00 (41.81)     2:15.84 (30.84)
  6 Liu, Wendy                19 CMU-AM               2:12.00    2:16.90  
                  29.34     1:04.70 (35.36)     1:45.36 (40.66)     2:16.90 (31.54)
  7 Mellon, Kathryn           21 Calu-Pa-AM           2:14.58    2:17.95  
                  30.34     1:06.36 (36.02)     1:46.43 (40.07)     2:17.95 (31.52)
  8 Crimi, Nicole K           19 CMU-AM               2:14.53    2:18.14  
                  30.92     1:05.43 (34.51)     1:46.60 (41.17)     2:18.14 (31.54)
  9 Cassano, Lauren M         19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:18.81  
                  29.79     1:04.40 (34.61)     1:47.24 (42.84)     2:18.81 (31.57)
 10 Wong, Vivian K            20 CMU-AM                    NT   x2:19.00  
                  30.25     1:06.73 (36.48)     1:45.83 (39.10)     2:19.00 (33.17)
 11 Reed, Keegan J            19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:19.44  
                  30.79     1:07.74 (36.95)     1:49.44 (41.70)     2:19.44 (30.00)
 12 Marcelle, Maddy E         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:19.87  
                  30.02     1:06.44 (36.42)     1:46.01 (39.57)     2:19.87 (33.86)
 13 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:15.43   x2:22.40  
                  30.50     1:08.97 (38.47)     1:48.47 (39.50)     2:22.40 (33.93)
 14 Nedley, Holly             21 Clarion-AM                NT    2:25.82  
                  30.89     1:07.66 (36.77)     1:53.38 (45.72)     2:25.82 (32.44)
 15 Nauman, Rachel M          20 Calu-Pa-AM           2:20.63    2:26.28  
                  33.28     1:09.94 (36.66)     1:53.82 (43.88)     2:26.28 (32.46)
 16 Slayton, Kelsey           19 Clarion-AM                NT    2:28.23  
                  30.01     1:08.15 (38.14)     1:54.64 (46.49)     2:28.23 (33.59)
 17 Gregorchik, Faith A       19 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:28.58  
                  32.42     1:12.66 (40.24)     1:52.96 (40.30)     2:28.58 (35.62)
 18 Henn, Monica L            19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:31.25  
                  31.87     1:09.98 (38.11)     1:56.51 (46.53)     2:31.25 (34.74)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Notarianni, Joey G        19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.94    1:55.69  
                  25.09       52.84 (27.75)     1:28.78 (35.94)     1:55.69 (26.91)
  2 Campbell, David N         19 CMU-AM               1:57.14    1:58.22  
                  25.72       56.12 (30.40)     1:29.91 (33.79)     1:58.22 (28.31)
  3 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 Pittsburgh-AM        2:04.93    2:00.35  
                  26.01       57.89 (31.88)     1:32.28 (34.39)     2:00.35 (28.07)
  4 Yee, Andrew J             18 CMU-AM               1:59.09    2:01.21  
                  26.43       59.07 (32.64)     1:33.72 (34.65)     2:01.21 (27.49)
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F     18 CMU-AM               2:03.62    2:01.42  
                  25.90       57.23 (31.33)     1:31.90 (34.67)     2:01.42 (29.52)
  6 Appleby, Ben              22 Clarion-AM           2:07.29    2:02.48  
                  25.61       57.17 (31.56)     1:33.36 (36.19)     2:02.48 (29.12)
  7 Walker, Noah N            20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:03.96  
                  26.55       57.72 (31.17)     1:33.65 (35.93)     2:03.96 (30.31)
  8 Yee, Brandon J            21 CMU-AM               2:00.63   x2:04.83  
                  25.38       58.67 (33.29)     1:36.36 (37.69)     2:04.83 (28.47)
  9 Gabriele, Louis M         20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:05.66  
                  26.51       58.62 (32.11)     1:35.31 (36.69)     2:05.66 (30.35)
 10 Ward, Joe                 22 Clarion-AM                NT    2:05.85  
                  26.55     1:00.33 (33.78)     1:37.66 (37.33)     2:05.85 (28.19)
 11 Jin, Jay F                18 CMU-AM                    NT   x2:05.86  
                  26.58       58.12 (31.54)     1:35.41 (37.29)     2:05.86 (30.45)
 12 Hufnagel, Joey            19 Clarion-AM           2:03.19    2:08.10  
                  27.46     1:00.51 (33.05)     1:37.42 (36.91)     2:08.10 (30.68)
 13 Walker, Adam A            21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:10.11  
                  27.88     1:03.62 (35.74)     1:40.07 (36.45)     2:10.11 (30.04)
 14 Satre, Benjamin J         18 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:11.49  
                  26.93     1:01.31 (34.38)     1:41.62 (40.31)     2:11.49 (29.87)
 -- Tankle, Matt G            18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:55.26         DQ  
                  25.55       54.24 (28.69)     1:29.88 (35.64)          DQ (28.16)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:36.86  
     1) Nederlanden, Jessica T 20       2) Mills, Lauren K 19             
     3) des Tombe, Dani L 19            4) Dixon, Cam C 18                
                  24.51       48.81 (24.30)     1:12.44 (23.63)     1:36.86 (24.42)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:37.99  
     1) Herbst, Kelsey M 21             2) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 22      
     3) Budzis, Joanna 22               4) Lelli, Tamara C 22             
                  24.72       49.25 (24.53)     1:13.80 (24.55)     1:37.99 (24.19)
  3 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:39.13  
     1) Melnik, Amy E 18                2) Riesmeyer, Katie P 21          
     3) Ryan, Jenny M 21                4) Palumbo, Angela 21             
                  25.54       50.62 (25.08)     1:15.02 (24.40)     1:39.13 (24.11)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x1:39.14  
     1) Dewitt, Bethany J 18            2) Iwanicki, Alex A 18            
     3) Fuerst, Lauren E 18             4) Meixner, Mac A 18              
                  25.29       49.62 (24.33)     1:14.78 (25.16)     1:39.14 (24.36)
  5 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:36.28    1:39.52  
     1) Enslin, Clarissa 20             2) Novotny, Alyssa M 19           
     3) Sirkoch, Caitlyn 21             4) Nuhfer, Kelsey 20              
                  24.51       50.07 (25.56)     1:15.05 (24.98)     1:39.52 (24.47)
  6 Clarion University-AM  'A'                             NT    1:39.68  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily 18             2) Ondrizek, Emily 19             
     3) Moore, Mallory 18               4) Shull, Kayla 22                
                  24.91       49.99 (25.08)     1:15.58 (25.59)     1:39.68 (24.10)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:39.05    1:41.73  
     1) Tay, Leslie W 17                2) Maercklein, Lissy M 17         
     3) Hoffert, Hannah M 18            4) Stillo, Breanna E 21           
                  25.92       51.73 (25.81)     1:17.12 (25.39)     1:41.73 (24.61)
  8 Clarion University-AM  'B'                             NT    1:42.02  
     1) McNurlen, Anna Marie M 19       2) Schaffer, Gabby 18             
     3) Tano, Rachel 21                 4) Oberlander, Morgan 21          
                  25.21       50.61 (25.40)     1:16.06 (25.45)     1:42.02 (25.96)
  9 Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT    1:43.77  
     1) Baker, Tori L 19                2) Forish, Liv G 20               
     3) Keibler, Natalie K 21           4) Reed, Keegan J 19              
                  26.56       51.94 (25.38)     1:17.89 (25.95)     1:43.77 (25.88)
 10 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT   x1:44.75  
     1) Dunseith, Kate J 20             2) Harrison, Julie S 20           
     3) Lisella, Nina M 19              4) Matevish, Lauren E 20          
                  26.09       52.07 (25.98)     1:18.40 (26.33)     1:44.75 (26.35)
 11 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:45.04  
     1) Atwood, Julia K 18              2) Garvey, Megan N 20             
     3) Wang, Felicia R 18              4) Singhaus, Kira 18              
                  26.17       52.67 (26.50)     1:18.63 (25.96)     1:45.04 (26.41)
 12 California University of PA-AM  'B'                    NT    1:45.20  
     1) Sokol, Melissa L 19             2) Sieck, Brianna L 20            
     3) Trocchio, Rachel A 19           4) Schuh, Megan C 20              
                  26.94       53.39 (26.45)     1:18.92 (25.53)     1:45.20 (26.28)
 13 Clarion University-AM  'C'                             NT   x1:47.32  
     1) Donohue, Christina 19           2) Gerlach, Dominique 19          
     3) Conrad, Kelsie 18               4) VanDyke, Sam 21                
                  25.59       52.50 (26.91)     1:19.74 (27.24)     1:47.32 (27.58)
 14 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   x1:48.29  
     1) Duchak, Tatiana N 20            2) Parrish, Janay E 17            
     3) Kinney, Price M 21              4) Wong, Kristi 18                
                  26.71       54.42 (27.71)     1:21.26 (26.84)     1:48.29 (27.03)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:24.77  
     1) Warrington, Avery M 18          2) Heiden, Sean D 18              
     3) Long, Eric S 18                 4) Sweeney, David M 18            
                  21.89       42.72 (20.83)     1:04.11 (21.39)     1:24.77 (20.66)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:25.85  
     1) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M 22    2) Maczewski, Adam Z 22           
     3) Pagel, Otto 23                  4) Kolwyck, Jared M 21            
                  21.76       42.85 (21.09)     1:03.34 (20.49)     1:25.85 (22.51)
  3 Clarion University-AM  'A'                             NT    1:28.25  
     1) Bojalad, Matthew 22             2) Dunleavy, Casey 22             
     3) Snyder, Dylan 21                4) Welch, Joe 21                  
                  21.86       43.45 (21.59)     1:06.27 (22.82)     1:28.25 (21.98)
  4 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:28.59  
     1) Dehli, Jordan A 18              2) Smyth, Ian T 22                
     3) Dehli, CP P 20                  4) Fairchild, Eric G 21           
                  22.69       45.22 (22.53)     1:07.03 (21.81)     1:28.59 (21.56)
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:28.83  
     1) Ip, Brian C 19                  2) Lam, Nicholas J 18             
     3) Bohn, Austin J 20               4) Kim, Wesley J 20               
                  22.68       44.33 (21.65)     1:06.70 (22.37)     1:28.83 (22.13)
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:25.37    1:28.90  
     1) Lin, Jonathon 19                2) Wong, Terrence W 20            
     3) Bruder, Lucas A 18              4) Sears, Eddie W 20              
                  22.36       44.18 (21.82)     1:28.90 (44.72)                    
  7 Clarion University-AM  'B'                             NT    1:30.04  
     1) Urbassik, David 18              2) Myers, Travis 19               
     3) Nicolella, Jacob 19             4) Tipper, Royce 20               
                  23.74       46.96 (23.22)     1:30.04 (43.08)                    
  8 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   x1:30.50  
     1) Lucheon, Josh D 19              2) Farr, Philip E 18              
     3) Pinson, Adam E 18               4) Wysocki, Christopher J 18      
                  22.83       45.57 (22.74)     1:07.85 (22.28)     1:30.50 (22.65)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Lierley, Jon D 20               2) Ahani, Kourosh 19              
     3) Nosbisch, Luke M 20             4) Bertha, Nick M 19              
                  21.84       42.90 (21.06)     1:05.08 (22.18)          DQ (22.12)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20            2) Power, Rob M 20                
     3) Notarianni, Joey G 19           4) Rice, Mack R 18                
                  21.09       42.66 (21.57)     1:03.68 (21.02)          DQ (21.34)