Licensed to Kenyon College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/17/2012 04:38 PM
                            Quad Meet - 11/17/2012                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                      1:50.31  
     1) Flinn, Rachel A 20              2) Connolly, Anna K 21            
     3) Morris, Megan A 18              4) Haller, Kate J 21              
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                                   1:52.35  
     1) Williams, Kelsey 20             2) Fischl, Michelle M 19          
     3) Knapp, Amanda M 19              4) Lydic, Morgan 18               
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                      1:52.74  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia L 18          2) McMurtry, Kelsey L 20          
     3) Schneider, Hailey L 20          4) Greene, Mary Frazier F 19      
  4 Gannon University-LE  'B'                                   1:54.64  
     1) Summers, Madeline 18            2) McDaniels, Janelle M 20        
     3) Graham, Stephanie A 20          4) Nottingham, Emily 18           
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                      1:56.48  
     1) Thirion, Alli J 18              2) Cain, Brianna M 20             
     3) Pakradooni, Becca K 18          4) Loek, Rachael J 18             
  6 Grove City College-AM  'B'                                  1:58.47  
     1) Forish, Liv G 21                2) Gregorchik, Faith A 19         
     3) Shimrock, Michelle J 21         4) Reed, Keegan J 19              
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                      1:59.95  
     1) Colevas, Sophia M 19            2) Payne, Krysta 21               
     3) Thompson, Nicole L 18           4) Gormley, Catie A 20            
  8 Grove City College-AM  'C'                                  2:03.82  
     1) Smyth, Ariana G 19              2) Meesuk, Ashley A 18            
     3) Beckner, Liv G 19               4) Nosal, Sarah M 20              
  9 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                     x2:07.49  
     1) Vogler, Allison M 19            2) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 19        
     3) Landis, Elizabeth C 18          4) Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah M 20   
 10 Grove City College-AM  'D'                                 x2:08.23  
     1) Burrows, Lauren M 20            2) Shimrock, Rachel J 18          
     3) Funk, Elizabeth A 17            4) Baur, Kristi N 20              
 11 Gannon University-LE  'C'                                  x2:08.81  
     1) Luschini, Corinna M 19          2) Camlin, Brittany 18            
     3) Romanko, Erica 20               4) Scully, Katie 18               
 -- Grove City College-AM  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Cassano, Lauren M 19            2) Hess, Kaley M 20               
     3) Riesmeyer, Katie P 21           4) Baglia, Janele M 20            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                      1:35.75  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J 19          2) Nickley, Sean D 20             
     3) Bailey, Gus R 20                4) Haufler, Eric W 19             
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                      1:36.65  
     1) Magee, Kevin D 19               2) Magendzo, Alan D 19            
     3) Stewart-Bates, Ian B 22         4) Caldwell, Austin C 20          
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                      1:37.91  
     1) Rooker, Jonathan C 21           2) Torres, David J 18             
     3) Funk, Ryan W 18                 4) Manz, Wes J 20                 
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                      1:38.76  
     1) Haufler, Alex F 19              2) Tepe, Kyle P 21                
     3) Kerbel, Elliott J 19            4) McHenry, Scott M 20            
  5 Gannon University-LE  'A'                                   1:40.11  
     1) Carter, Ryan 19                 2) Bissell, Logan G 19            
     3) Chase, Ethan C 21               4) Bean, Nathan M 20              
  6 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  1:40.39  
     1) Livezey, John P 19              2) Gabriele, Louis M 20           
     3) Dehli, CP P 20                  4) Fairchild, Eric G 21           
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                     x1:42.32  
     1) Roznai, Alex M 19               2) Clyde, Nick S 20               
     3) David, Alec R 19                4) Allen, Caleb L 19              
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                     x1:43.30  
     1) Petersen, Kyle K 20             2) Corcoran, Sean R 21            
     3) Pospisil, Nick M 19             4) Wibowo, Tim 21                 
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                                   1:44.43  
     1) Decsey, Michael V 18            2) Fisher, Alex 18                
     3) Bricarell, Brandon N 22         4) Allison, Michael 19            
 10 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                     x1:46.75  
     1) McDonald, Kyle M 19             2) Weiner, Zach J 18              
     3) Hoffman, Alex J 20              4) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian 21     
 11 Grove City College-AM  'B'                                  1:47.00  
     1) Wargo, Nicholas J 18            2) Wilt, Grant G 19               
     3) Suchin, Jonathan R 22           4) Hess, Matt R 21                
 12 Gannon University-LE  'C'                                  x1:50.80  
     1) Marshall, Greg 18               2) Smith, Michael 18              
     3) Jamieson, Jamo 24               4) Newcamp, Gary D 20             
 13 Grove City College-AM  'C'                                 x1:52.10  
     1) Irwin, Dillon T 18              2) Bergquist, Tim R 20            
     3) Douglas, Josiah D 22            4) Leuschner, E J J 21            
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kiersten J          22 Kenyon-OH                     10:38.76  
  2 Selden, Dru D             20 Kenyon-OH                     10:51.93  
  3 Bilko, Megan I            18 Grove City-AM                 10:53.24  
  4 Ruggiero, Christina       21 Gannon-LE                     11:09.26  
  5 Glenn, Abigail R          19 Case Western-OH               11:12.99  
  6 Lichota, Charlene R       20 Gannon-LE                     11:16.51  
  7 McLachlan, Mary E         20 Grove City-AM                 11:30.26  
  8 Gunderman, Grace C        19 Case Western-OH               11:31.29  
  9 Beckner, Liv G            19 Grove City-AM                 11:31.98  
 10 Burrows, Lauren M         20 Grove City-AM                x11:53.67  
 11 Gwynn, Krystal E          19 Grove City-AM                x12:03.30  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Michael         18 Gannon-LE                      9:53.58  
  2 Pugliese, Xavier C        19 Kenyon-OH                     10:06.60  
  3 Josephson, Christian F    18 Kenyon-OH                     10:11.87  
  4 Petersen, Karch T         20 Case Western-OH               10:23.43  
  5 Herman, Thomas            19 Gannon-LE                     10:36.42  
  6 Arne, Jason M             19 Case Western-OH               10:39.36  
  7 Bossert, David M          21 Grove City-AM                 10:50.08  
  8 Tam, Aaron C              17 Case Western-OH               10:59.99  
  9 Wilt, Grant G             19 Grove City-AM                 11:00.93  
 10 Cratsa, Stephen J         19 Grove City-AM                 11:08.59  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Angela           22 Grove City-AM                  1:57.24  
  2 Ryan, Jenny M             21 Grove City-AM                  1:57.49  
  3 Dillione, Maggie R        21 Case Western-OH                1:57.66  
  4 Lydic, Morgan             18 Gannon-LE                      1:57.74  
  5 Connolly, Anna K          21 Kenyon-OH                      1:58.14  
  6 Joseph, Katie M           19 Gannon-LE                      1:58.23  
  7 Lazenby, Shanen           18 Gannon-LE                      2:00.39  
  8 Riesmeyer, Katie P        21 Grove City-AM                  2:01.77  
  9 Baur, Kristi N            20 Grove City-AM                 x2:08.58  
 10 Dowling, Jackie A         18 Case Western-OH                2:09.10  
 11 Williams, Samantha K      18 Kenyon-OH                      2:12.59  
 12 Choban, Adelee J          20 Gannon-LE                     x2:13.22  
 13 Scully, Katie             18 Gannon-LE                     x2:21.94  
 14 Funk, Elizabeth A         17 Grove City-AM                 x2:24.71  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Austin C        20 Kenyon-OH                      1:42.38  
  2 Haufler, Eric W           19 Case Western-OH                1:45.35  
  3 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       19 Kenyon-OH                      1:45.66  
  4 Carter, Ryan              19 Gannon-LE                      1:46.80  
  5 McHenry, Scott M          20 Case Western-OH                1:46.81  
  6 Manz, Wes J               20 Kenyon-OH                      1:47.10  
  7 Emr, Chris P              21 Case Western-OH                1:47.95  
  8 Coughran, Terrace P       20 Gannon-LE                      1:49.24  
  9 Wolhaupter, Nick W        19 Gannon-LE                      1:49.28  
 10 Fairchild, Eric G         21 Grove City-AM                  1:49.97  
 11 Allen, Caleb L            19 Case Western-OH               x1:51.14  
 12 Leuschner, E J J          21 Grove City-AM                  1:52.42  
 13 McKusick, Caleb R         20 Grove City-AM                  1:52.70  
 14 Lawrence, Michael         18 Gannon-LE                     x1:53.50  
 15 Herman, Thomas            19 Gannon-LE                     x1:58.29  
 16 Hess, Matt R              21 Grove City-AM                 x2:01.52  
 17 Irwin, Dillon T           18 Grove City-AM                 x2:03.52  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberholzer, Celia L       18 Kenyon-OH                        59.07  
  2 Haller, Kate J            21 Kenyon-OH                        59.10  
  3 Flinn, Rachel A           20 Kenyon-OH                        59.89  
  4 Williams, Kelsey          20 Gannon-LE                      1:00.75  
  5 Summers, Madeline         18 Gannon-LE                      1:01.54  
  6 Cassano, Lauren M         19 Grove City-AM                  1:04.26  
  7 Baker, Tori L             19 Grove City-AM                  1:04.37  
  8 Forish, Liv G             21 Grove City-AM                  1:05.26  
  9 Colevas, Sophia M         19 Case Western-OH                1:05.44  
 10 Madalena, Kathryn M       20 Case Western-OH                1:05.83  
 11 Thirion, Alli J           18 Case Western-OH                1:06.54  
 12 Nosal, Sarah M            20 Grove City-AM                 x1:07.47  
 13 Vogler, Allison M         19 Case Western-OH               x1:09.22  
 14 Smyth, Ariana G           19 Grove City-AM                 x1:09.35  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooker, Jonathan C        21 Kenyon-OH                        52.00  
  2 Chrzanowski, Adam J       20 Gannon-LE                        53.41  
  3 Magee, Kevin D            19 Kenyon-OH                        53.64  
  4 Bollinger, Andrew J       19 Case Western-OH                  54.41  
  5 Haufler, Alex F           19 Case Western-OH                  54.58  
  6 Duronio, Joey P           18 Kenyon-OH                        55.11  
  7 Decsey, Michael V         18 Gannon-LE                        56.80  
  8 McDonald, Kyle M          19 Kenyon-OH                       x57.58  
  9 Petersen, Kyle K          20 Case Western-OH                  58.03  
 10 Livezey, John P           19 Grove City-AM                    59.63  
 11 Dehli, CP P               20 Grove City-AM                    59.75  
 12 Marshall, Greg            18 Gannon-LE                        59.79  
 13 Smyth, Ian T              22 Grove City-AM                  1:00.41  
 14 Wargo, Nicholas J         18 Grove City-AM                 x1:01.68  
 15 Hess, Matt R              21 Grove City-AM                 x1:12.17  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Michelle M        19 Gannon-LE                      1:09.02  
  2 Tillie, Sara G            20 Case Western-OH                1:09.49  
  3 Schneider, Hailey L       20 Kenyon-OH                      1:09.61  
  4 McDaniels, Janelle M      20 Gannon-LE                      1:10.91  
  5 Gregorchik, Faith A       19 Grove City-AM                  1:12.09  
  6 McMurtry, Kelsey L        20 Kenyon-OH                      1:12.17  
  7 Hess, Kaley M             20 Grove City-AM                  1:12.19  
  8 Payne, Krysta             21 Case Western-OH                1:12.92  
  9 Cain, Brianna M           20 Case Western-OH                1:12.93  
 10 Reed, Keegan J            19 Grove City-AM                  1:13.23  
 11 Camlin, Brittany          18 Gannon-LE                      1:14.66  
 12 Meesuk, Ashley A          18 Grove City-AM                 x1:15.66  
 13 Shimrock, Rachel J        18 Grove City-AM                 x1:18.89  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickley, Sean D           20 Case Western-OH                  58.65  
  2 Clyde, Nick S             20 Case Western-OH                1:02.10  
  3 Corcoran, Sean R          21 Case Western-OH                1:02.39  
  4 Tepe, Kyle P              21 Case Western-OH               x1:02.56  
  5 Fisher, Alex              18 Gannon-LE                      1:02.66  
  6 Gabriele, Louis M         20 Grove City-AM                  1:03.29  
  7 Magendzo, Alan D          19 Kenyon-OH                      1:03.89  
  8 Bissell, Logan G          19 Gannon-LE                      1:04.06  
  9 Torres, David J           18 Kenyon-OH                      1:05.48  
 10 Smith, Michael            18 Gannon-LE                      1:06.39  
 11 Weiner, Zach J            18 Kenyon-OH                      1:06.73  
 12 Allison, Michael          19 Gannon-LE                     x1:06.91  
 13 Bergquist, Tim R          20 Grove City-AM                  1:07.04  
 14 Douglas, Josiah D         22 Grove City-AM                  1:07.14  
 15 Bernhardt, Jon R          19 Grove City-AM                 x1:07.69  
 16 Plante, James L           18 Grove City-AM                 x1:08.16  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Becca K       18 Case Western-OH                2:12.85  
  2 Riesmeyer, Katie P        21 Grove City-AM                  2:15.50  
  3 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     19 Kenyon-OH                      2:16.22  
  4 Lindblom, Syd M           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:17.53  
  5 Bilko, Megan I            18 Grove City-AM                  2:23.37  
  6 Shimrock, Michelle J      21 Grove City-AM                  2:24.29  
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   20 Case Western-OH                2:25.88  
  8 Landis, Elizabeth C       18 Case Western-OH                2:26.41  
  9 Graham, Stephanie A       20 Gannon-LE                      2:27.19  
 10 Beckner, Liv G            19 Grove City-AM                 x2:29.21  
 11 Luschini, Corinna M       19 Gannon-LE                      2:32.19  
 12 Romanko, Erica            20 Gannon-LE                      2:40.46  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josephson, Christian F    18 Kenyon-OH                      1:52.44  
  2 David, Alec R             19 Case Western-OH                2:02.39  
  3 Bean, Nathan M            20 Gannon-LE                      2:03.15  
  4 Roznai, Alex M            19 Case Western-OH                2:04.26  
  5 Pospisil, Nick M          19 Case Western-OH                2:04.59  
  6 Schoenek, Ben V           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:04.84  
  7 Satre, Benjamin J         19 Grove City-AM                  2:07.34  
  8 Wolhaupter, Nick W        19 Gannon-LE                      2:07.77  
  9 Suchin, Jonathan R        22 Grove City-AM                  2:10.38  
 10 Bricarell, Brandon N      22 Gannon-LE                      2:12.49  
 11 Bossert, David M          21 Grove City-AM                  2:19.66  
 12 Marasco, Benjamin N       18 Grove City-AM                 x2:24.79  
 13 Cratsa, Stephen J         19 Grove City-AM                 x2:34.33  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Angela           22 Grove City-AM                    24.74  
  2 Haller, Kate J            21 Kenyon-OH                        24.96  
  3 Joseph, Katie M           19 Gannon-LE                        25.30  
  4 Morris, Megan A           18 Kenyon-OH                        25.38  
  5 McMurtry, Kelsey L        20 Kenyon-OH                        25.41  
  6 Nottingham, Emily         18 Gannon-LE                        25.57  
  7 Fischl, Michelle M        19 Gannon-LE                        25.64  
  8 Melnik, Amy E             19 Grove City-AM                    25.66  
  9 Baglia, Janele M          20 Grove City-AM                    25.93  
 10 Loek, Rachael J           18 Case Western-OH                  26.10  
 10 Gormley, Catie A          20 Case Western-OH                  26.10  
 12 Greene, Mary Frazier F    19 Kenyon-OH                       x26.12  
 13 Thompson, Nicole L        18 Case Western-OH                  26.23  
 14 Nosal, Sarah M            20 Grove City-AM                   x26.59  
 15 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      19 Case Western-OH                 x26.67  
 16 Rzymek, Jackie L          22 Gannon-LE                       x27.52  
 17 Scully, Katie             18 Gannon-LE                       x28.99  
 18 Funk, Elizabeth A         17 Grove City-AM                   x30.16  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      22 Kenyon-OH                        21.61  
  2 Bailey, Gus R             20 Case Western-OH                  21.63  
  3 Hudgins, Heath H          20 Case Western-OH                  21.97  
  4 Funk, Ryan W              18 Kenyon-OH                        21.99  
  5 Kerbel, Elliott J         19 Case Western-OH                  22.04  
  6 Chase, Ethan C            21 Gannon-LE                        22.07  
  7 Fairchild, Eric G         21 Grove City-AM                    22.11  
  8 Dehli, Jordan A           19 Grove City-AM                    22.42  
  9 Magendzo, Alan D          19 Kenyon-OH                        22.56  
 10 Coughran, Terrace P       20 Gannon-LE                        22.87  
 11 Dehli, CP P               20 Grove City-AM                    22.98  
 12 Hoffman, Alex J           20 Kenyon-OH                       x23.02  
 13 Wibowo, Tim               21 Case Western-OH                 x23.03  
 14 McKusick, Caleb R         20 Grove City-AM                   x23.11  
 15 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian   21 Kenyon-OH                       x23.12  
 16 Jamieson, Jamo            24 Gannon-LE                        24.10  
 17 Irwin, Dillon T           18 Grove City-AM                   x25.17  
 18 Newcamp, Gary D           20 Gannon-LE                       x27.10  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarka, Maria P            19 Kenyon-OH                       266.15  
  2 Eckendorf, Carolyn A      18 Grove City-AM                   222.90  
  3 Drout, Riki J             18 Case Western-OH                 189.38  
  4 Lesieutre, Maria E        18 Case Western-OH                 168.60  
  5 Fitch, Taryn              20 Case Western-OH                 152.15  
  6 Baker, Caitlin A          18 Case Western-OH                x144.00  
  7 Kolega, Kinsey M          19 Case Western-OH                x137.78  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Daniel R        20 Case Western-OH                 286.95  
  2 Farrell, Connor R         18 Case Western-OH                 248.40  
  3 Kasper, Jacob A           19 Case Western-OH                 246.45  
  4 Roman, Brandon            18 Kenyon-OH                       240.23  
  5 Klimek, Richie            19 Grove City-AM                   200.78  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan             18 Gannon-LE                        53.53  
  2 Palumbo, Angela           22 Grove City-AM                    53.84  
  3 Connolly, Anna K          21 Kenyon-OH                        53.96  
  4 Ryan, Jenny M             21 Grove City-AM                    54.64  
  5 Dillione, Maggie R        21 Case Western-OH                  54.93  
  6 Nottingham, Emily         18 Gannon-LE                        55.29  
  7 Lazenby, Shanen           18 Gannon-LE                        55.82  
  8 Knapp, Amanda M           19 Gannon-LE                       x56.08  
  9 Melnik, Amy E             19 Grove City-AM                    56.22  
 10 Baker, Tori L             19 Grove City-AM                   x56.65  
 11 Baglia, Janele M          20 Grove City-AM                   x57.07  
 12 Thompson, Nicole L        18 Case Western-OH                  57.52  
 13 Loek, Rachael J           18 Case Western-OH                  57.91  
 14 Rzymek, Jackie L          22 Gannon-LE                       x58.68  
 15 Williams, Samantha K      18 Kenyon-OH                      1:01.73  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      22 Kenyon-OH                        44.92  
  2 Chase, Ethan C            21 Gannon-LE                        47.80  
  3 Haufler, Eric W           19 Case Western-OH                  47.87  
  4 Wolhaupter, Nick W        19 Gannon-LE                        48.25  
  5 Fairchild, Eric G         21 Grove City-AM                    48.79  
  6 Manz, Wes J               20 Kenyon-OH                        49.17  
  7 Arne, Jason M             19 Case Western-OH                  49.80  
  8 Allen, Caleb L            19 Case Western-OH                  50.16  
  9 Coughran, Terrace P       20 Gannon-LE                        50.61  
 10 Dehli, Jordan A           19 Grove City-AM                    50.64  
 11 Livezey, John P           19 Grove City-AM                    50.77  
 12 McKusick, Caleb R         20 Grove City-AM                   x51.16  
 13 Wibowo, Tim               21 Case Western-OH                 x51.38  
 14 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian   21 Kenyon-OH                        51.70  
 15 Jamieson, Jamo            24 Gannon-LE                       x54.25  
 16 Marasco, Benjamin N       18 Grove City-AM                   x55.08  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberholzer, Celia L       18 Kenyon-OH                      2:08.12  
  2 Williams, Kelsey          20 Gannon-LE                      2:09.41  
  3 Summers, Madeline         18 Gannon-LE                      2:15.19  
  4 Colevas, Sophia M         19 Case Western-OH                2:17.84  
  5 Madalena, Kathryn M       20 Case Western-OH                2:18.73  
  6 Cassano, Lauren M         19 Grove City-AM                  2:21.56  
  7 Shimrock, Michelle J      21 Grove City-AM                  2:23.66  
  8 Forish, Liv G             21 Grove City-AM                  2:24.55  
  9 Vogler, Allison M         19 Case Western-OH                2:31.04  
 10 Smyth, Ariana G           19 Grove City-AM                 x2:31.36  
 11 Gwynn, Krystal E          19 Grove City-AM                 x2:33.61  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooker, Jonathan C        21 Kenyon-OH                      1:55.28  
  2 Chrzanowski, Adam J       20 Gannon-LE                      1:57.80  
  3 Haufler, Alex F           19 Case Western-OH                1:57.87  
  4 Duronio, Joey P           18 Kenyon-OH                      2:01.96  
  5 Bollinger, Andrew J       19 Case Western-OH                2:03.14  
  6 Carter, Ryan              19 Gannon-LE                      2:03.29  
  7 Pugliese, Xavier C        19 Kenyon-OH                      2:04.09  
  8 McDonald, Kyle M          19 Kenyon-OH                     x2:04.33  
  9 Decsey, Michael V         18 Gannon-LE                      2:04.56  
 10 Petersen, Kyle K          20 Case Western-OH                2:06.26  
 11 Pospisil, Nick M          19 Case Western-OH               x2:08.07  
 12 Marshall, Greg            18 Gannon-LE                     x2:09.12  
 13 Smyth, Ian T              22 Grove City-AM                  2:11.78  
 14 Bricarell, Brandon N      22 Gannon-LE                     x2:12.68  
 15 Wargo, Nicholas J         18 Grove City-AM                  2:13.41  
 16 Henley, Dan L             21 Grove City-AM                  2:21.76  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Hailey L       20 Kenyon-OH                      2:29.79  
  2 McDaniels, Janelle M      20 Gannon-LE                      2:31.35  
  3 Tillie, Sara G            20 Case Western-OH                2:33.78  
  4 Reed, Keegan J            19 Grove City-AM                  2:35.11  
  5 Gregorchik, Faith A       19 Grove City-AM                  2:36.14  
  6 Payne, Krysta             21 Case Western-OH                2:36.83  
  7 Greene, Mary Frazier F    19 Kenyon-OH                      2:40.35  
  8 Hess, Kaley M             20 Grove City-AM                  2:40.58  
  9 Camlin, Brittany          18 Gannon-LE                      2:41.82  
 10 Luschini, Corinna M       19 Gannon-LE                      2:41.92  
 11 Cain, Brianna M           20 Case Western-OH                2:44.98  
 12 Meesuk, Ashley A          18 Grove City-AM                 x2:45.52  
 13 Shimrock, Rachel J        18 Grove City-AM                 x2:48.46  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickley, Sean D           20 Case Western-OH                2:11.06  
  2 Clyde, Nick S             20 Case Western-OH                2:16.12  
  3 Corcoran, Sean R          21 Case Western-OH                2:17.51  
  4 Fisher, Alex              18 Gannon-LE                      2:21.10  
  5 Torres, David J           18 Kenyon-OH                      2:21.35  
  6 Bissell, Logan G          19 Gannon-LE                      2:22.41  
  7 Tepe, Kyle P              21 Case Western-OH               x2:23.93  
  8 Gabriele, Louis M         20 Grove City-AM                  2:24.83  
  9 Bergquist, Tim R          20 Grove City-AM                  2:27.26  
 10 Allison, Michael          19 Gannon-LE                      2:29.03  
 11 Douglas, Josiah D         22 Grove City-AM                  2:29.41  
 12 Schoenek, Ben V           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:29.53  
 13 Smith, Michael            18 Gannon-LE                     x2:30.04  
 14 Bernhardt, Jon R          19 Grove City-AM                 x2:33.68  
 15 Plante, James L           18 Grove City-AM                 x2:34.11  
 16 Weiner, Zach J            18 Kenyon-OH                      2:34.34  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kiersten J          22 Kenyon-OH                      5:10.68  
  2 Lindblom, Syd M           20 Kenyon-OH                      5:16.12  
  3 Pakradooni, Becca K       18 Case Western-OH                5:21.36  
  4 Bilko, Megan I            18 Grove City-AM                  5:21.95  
  5 Joseph, Katie M           19 Gannon-LE                      5:23.60  
  6 Selden, Dru D             20 Kenyon-OH                      5:25.58  
  7 Lazenby, Shanen           18 Gannon-LE                      5:28.42  
  8 Ruggiero, Christina       21 Gannon-LE                      5:30.05  
  9 Lichota, Charlene R       20 Gannon-LE                     x5:31.32  
 10 Thirion, Alli J           18 Case Western-OH                5:31.48  
 11 Gunderman, Grace C        19 Case Western-OH                5:33.76  
 12 McLachlan, Mary E         20 Grove City-AM                  5:36.05  
 13 Choban, Adelee J          20 Gannon-LE                     x5:40.39  
 14 Baur, Kristi N            20 Grove City-AM                  5:41.40  
 15 Beckner, Liv G            19 Grove City-AM                 x5:41.41  
 16 Dowling, Jackie A         18 Case Western-OH               x5:42.76  
 17 Williams, Samantha K      18 Kenyon-OH                     x5:55.19  
 18 Burrows, Lauren M         20 Grove City-AM                 x5:55.92  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Austin C        20 Kenyon-OH                      4:40.65  
  2 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       19 Kenyon-OH                      4:40.84  
  3 Chrzanowski, Adam J       20 Gannon-LE                      4:51.34  
  4 Lawrence, Michael         18 Gannon-LE                      4:51.57  
  5 Emr, Chris P              21 Case Western-OH                4:55.97  
  6 Hudgins, Heath H          20 Case Western-OH                5:00.63  
  7 Duronio, Joey P           18 Kenyon-OH                      5:02.96  
  8 Smyth, Ian T              22 Grove City-AM                  5:08.36  
  9 Bossert, David M          21 Grove City-AM                  5:09.16  
 10 Leuschner, E J J          21 Grove City-AM                  5:09.92  
 11 Herman, Thomas            19 Gannon-LE                      5:10.74  
 12 Wilt, Grant G             19 Grove City-AM                 x5:17.06  
 13 Cratsa, Stephen J         19 Grove City-AM                 x5:29.06  
 14 Newcamp, Gary D           20 Gannon-LE                     x5:54.62  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillione, Maggie R        21 Case Western-OH                  58.30  
  2 Morris, Megan A           18 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.16  
  3 Riesmeyer, Katie P        21 Grove City-AM                  1:00.84  
  4 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     19 Kenyon-OH                      1:01.63  
  5 Knapp, Amanda M           19 Gannon-LE                      1:01.83  
  6 Graham, Stephanie A       20 Gannon-LE                      1:04.57  
  7 Melnik, Amy E             19 Grove City-AM                  1:05.06  
  8 Camlin, Brittany          18 Gannon-LE                      1:05.14  
  9 Baglia, Janele M          20 Grove City-AM                  1:05.21  
 10 Baker, Tori L             19 Grove City-AM                 x1:05.89  
 11 Landis, Elizabeth C       18 Case Western-OH                1:06.75  
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   20 Case Western-OH                1:06.80  
 13 Rzymek, Jackie L          22 Gannon-LE                     x1:07.61  
 14 Forish, Liv G             21 Grove City-AM                 x1:08.97  
 15 Romanko, Erica            20 Gannon-LE                     x1:13.69  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ethan C            21 Gannon-LE                        51.86  
  2 Funk, Ryan W              18 Kenyon-OH                        52.26  
  3 Josephson, Christian F    18 Kenyon-OH                        52.28  
  4 Magee, Kevin D            19 Kenyon-OH                        52.55  
  5 Bailey, Gus R             20 Case Western-OH                  53.23  
  6 David, Alec R             19 Case Western-OH                  53.72  
  7 Kerbel, Elliott J         19 Case Western-OH                  54.19  
  8 Roznai, Alex M            19 Case Western-OH                 x54.39  
  9 Bean, Nathan M            20 Gannon-LE                        54.78  
 10 Hoffman, Alex J           20 Kenyon-OH                       x56.01  
 11 Suchin, Jonathan R        22 Grove City-AM                    56.26  
 12 Magendzo, Alan D          19 Kenyon-OH                       x56.33  
 13 Satre, Benjamin J         19 Grove City-AM                    56.67  
 14 Livezey, John P           19 Grove City-AM                    57.35  
 15 Dehli, CP P               20 Grove City-AM                   x57.79  
 16 Jamieson, Jamo            24 Gannon-LE                      1:00.40  
 17 Dehli, Jordan A           19 Grove City-AM                 x1:02.23  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarka, Maria P            19 Kenyon-OH                       264.30  
  2 Eckendorf, Carolyn A      18 Grove City-AM                   215.70  
  3 Drout, Riki J             18 Case Western-OH                 189.68  
  4 Kolega, Kinsey M          19 Case Western-OH                 181.28  
  5 Fitch, Taryn              20 Case Western-OH                 163.43  
  6 Baker, Caitlin A          18 Case Western-OH                x118.80  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Daniel R        20 Case Western-OH                 290.33  
  2 Farrell, Connor R         18 Case Western-OH                 247.50  
  3 Kasper, Jacob A           19 Case Western-OH                 242.93  
  4 Klimek, Richie            19 Grove City-AM                   214.28  
  5 Roman, Brandon            18 Kenyon-OH                       187.80  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillie, Sara G            20 Case Western-OH                2:13.82  
  2 Ryan, Jenny M             21 Grove City-AM                  2:13.97  
  3 Fischl, Michelle M        19 Gannon-LE                      2:14.46  
  4 Schneider, Hailey L       20 Kenyon-OH                      2:15.22  
  5 Knapp, Amanda M           19 Gannon-LE                      2:17.13  
  6 Reed, Keegan J            19 Grove City-AM                  2:18.81  
  7 Cassano, Lauren M         19 Grove City-AM                  2:19.55  
  8 Lindblom, Syd M           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:20.64  
  9 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     19 Kenyon-OH                      2:20.75  
 10 Williams, Kelsey          20 Gannon-LE                      2:20.84  
 11 Madalena, Kathryn M       20 Case Western-OH                2:20.85  
 12 Colevas, Sophia M         19 Case Western-OH                2:22.53  
 13 Shimrock, Michelle J      21 Grove City-AM                 x2:23.82  
 14 Shimrock, Rachel J        18 Grove City-AM                 x2:29.31  
 15 Luschini, Corinna M       19 Gannon-LE                     x2:31.01  
 16 Graham, Stephanie A       20 Gannon-LE                     x2:31.36  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Alex F           19 Case Western-OH                1:59.54  
  2 McHenry, Scott M          20 Case Western-OH                2:01.07  
  3 Bean, Nathan M            20 Gannon-LE                      2:02.98  
  4 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       19 Kenyon-OH                      2:03.20  
  5 Clyde, Nick S             20 Case Western-OH                2:03.77  
  6 Nickley, Sean D           20 Case Western-OH               x2:04.33  
  7 Pugliese, Xavier C        19 Kenyon-OH                      2:06.34  
  8 Torres, David J           18 Kenyon-OH                      2:06.85  
  9 Bissell, Logan G          19 Gannon-LE                      2:08.46  
 10 Fisher, Alex              18 Gannon-LE                      2:08.58  
 11 Gabriele, Louis M         20 Grove City-AM                  2:09.43  
 12 Schoenek, Ben V           20 Kenyon-OH                     x2:09.75  
 13 Satre, Benjamin J         19 Grove City-AM                  2:10.01  
 14 Wilt, Grant G             19 Grove City-AM                  2:11.15  
 15 McDonald, Kyle M          19 Kenyon-OH                     x2:13.15  
 16 Bricarell, Brandon N      22 Gannon-LE                     x2:13.38  
 17 Bergquist, Tim R          20 Grove City-AM                 x2:17.20  
 18 Henley, Dan L             21 Grove City-AM                 x2:18.47  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                                   3:38.04  
     1) Joseph, Katie M 19              2) Summers, Madeline 18           
     3) Lazenby, Shanen 18              4) Lydic, Morgan 18               
  2 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  3:39.07  
     1) Ryan, Jenny M 21                2) Baker, Tori L 19               
     3) Melnik, Amy E 19                4) Palumbo, Angela 22             
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                      3:47.04  
     1) Dillione, Maggie R 21           2) Loek, Rachael J 18             
     3) Pakradooni, Becca K 18          4) Tillie, Sara G 20              
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                      3:51.35  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia L 18          2) McMurtry, Kelsey L 20          
     3) Selden, Dru D 20                4) Bell, Kiersten J 22            
  5 Gannon University-LE  'B'                                   3:53.37  
     1) McDaniels, Janelle M 20         2) Nottingham, Emily 18           
     3) Choban, Adelee J 20             4) Rzymek, Jackie L 22            
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                      3:54.12  
     1) Thirion, Alli J 18              2) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 19        
     3) Gormley, Catie A 20             4) Thompson, Nicole L 18          
  7 Grove City College-AM  'B'                                  3:55.19  
     1) McLachlan, Mary E 20            2) Nosal, Sarah M 20              
     3) Baur, Kristi N 20               4) Bilko, Megan I 18              
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                     x3:58.07  
     1) Payne, Krysta 21                2) Dowling, Jackie A 18           
     3) Glenn, Abigail R 19             4) Gunderman, Grace C 19          
  9 Grove City College-AM  'C'                                 x4:07.86  
     1) Gregorchik, Faith A 19          2) Gwynn, Krystal E 19            
     3) Meesuk, Ashley A 18             4) Smyth, Ariana G 19             
 10 Gannon University-LE  'C'                                  x4:13.57  
     1) Ruggiero, Christina 21          2) Scully, Katie 18               
     3) Romanko, Erica 20               4) Lichota, Charlene R 20         
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Haller, Kate J 21               2) Connolly, Anna K 21            
     3) Morris, Megan A 18              4) Greene, Mary Frazier F 19      
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                      3:09.07  
     1) Manz, Wes J 20                  2) Stewart-Bates, Ian B 22        
     3) Duronio, Joey P 18              4) Caldwell, Austin C 20          
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                      3:11.43  
     1) Haufler, Eric W 19              2) Hudgins, Heath H 20            
     3) Kerbel, Elliott J 19            4) Bailey, Gus R 20               
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                                   3:15.25  
     1) Coughran, Terrace P 20          2) Carter, Ryan 19                
     3) Chrzanowski, Adam J 20          4) Wolhaupter, Nick W 19          
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                      3:16.55  
     1) Funk, Ryan W 18                 2) Magee, Kevin D 19              
     3) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian 21      4) Guilfoyle, Joseph E 19         
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                      3:18.41  
     1) Allen, Caleb L 19               2) Arne, Jason M 19               
     3) McHenry, Scott M 20             4) Emr, Chris P 21                
  6 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                     x3:22.47  
     1) Rooker, Jonathan C 21           2) Hoffman, Alex J 20             
     3) Josephson, Christian F 18       4) Pugliese, Xavier C 19          
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                     x3:23.35  
     1) Roznai, Alex M 19               2) David, Alec R 19               
     3) Wibowo, Tim 21                  4) Bollinger, Andrew J 19         
  8 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  3:25.38  
     1) Dehli, Jordan A 19              2) Leuschner, E J J 21            
     3) Smyth, Ian T 22                 4) McKusick, Caleb R 20           
  9 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                     x3:30.62  
     1) Petersen, Karch T 20            2) Pospisil, Nick M 19            
     3) Corcoran, Sean R 21             4) Petersen, Kyle K 20            
 10 Grove City College-AM  'B'                                  3:36.28  
     1) Hess, Matt R 21                 2) Wargo, Nicholas J 18           
     3) Bossert, David M 21             4) Satre, Benjamin J 19           
 11 Gannon University-LE  'B'                                   3:36.59  
     1) Marshall, Greg 18               2) Allison, Michael 19            
     3) Decsey, Michael V 18            4) Lawrence, Michael 18           
 12 Grove City College-AM  'C'                                 x3:40.23  
     1) Henley, Dan L 21                2) Suchin, Jonathan R 22          
     3) Bernhardt, Jon R 19             4) Irwin, Dillon T 18             
 13 Grove City College-AM  'D'                                 x3:42.24  
     1) Cratsa, Stephen J 19            2) Douglas, Josiah D 22           
     3) Marasco, Benjamin N 18          4) Plante, James L 18