Licensed to Grove City College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/2/2014 10:59 PM
                     Western PA Invitational, Feb. 2, 2013                     
                 Held at Pitt's Joe C. Trees Pool, Pittsburgh                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Rachel W        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     278.20        
  2 Day, Kristin              19 Clarion-AM                NP     259.80        
  3 Winkelmann, Sam L         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     256.10        
  4 Williams, Kelsey          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     247.55        
  5 Brungo, Tori L            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x244.90        
  6 Ciotti, Kim E             22 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x241.05        
  7 Slayton, Lauren           19 Clarion-AM                NP     237.35        
  8 Zerfoss, Sarah            19 Clarion-AM                NP     233.85        
  9 Kaku, Machika M           19 CMU-AM                281.90     227.20        
 10 Waltz, Leigh A            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x224.15        
 11 Melani, Noelle            20 Clarion-AM                NP    x215.25        
 12 Azofeifa, Andie           21 CMU-AM                220.30     197.75        
 13 Luk, Tammy                18 CMU-AM                210.40     189.45        
 14 Kaufman, Caitlyn          19 Clarion-AM                NP    x188.80        
 15 Li, Winona                 1 CMU-AM                212.80    x175.00        
 16 Evanoff, Mallory          19 CMU-AM                194.65    x167.15        
 17 Ju, Candace               20 CMU-AM                133.65    x114.35        
 18 Sheaffer, Alec D          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     x24.84        
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Heath            21 Clarion-AM                NP     346.30        
  2 Snyder, Aaron L           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     333.05        
  3 Bergman, Harry A          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     323.60        
  4 Vest, Collin              18 Clarion-AM                NP     307.55        
  5 Larmon, Nick A            20 Clarion-AM                NP     275.30        
  6 Baad, Austin              18 Clarion-AM                NP    x256.30        
  7 Lenhart, Jacob B          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     252.05        
  8 Pyles, Cody               18 Clarion-AM                NP    x244.90        
  9 Brandenburg, Seth         22 Clarion-AM                NP    x238.50        
 10 Michailidis, Ioannis      19 CMU-AM                152.00     100.35        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Kristin              19 Clarion-AM                NP     295.05        
  2 Zerfoss, Sarah            19 Clarion-AM                NP     272.15        
  3 Saunders, Rachel W        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     265.40        
  3 Waltz, Leigh A            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     265.40        
  5 Winkelmann, Sam L         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     264.40        
  6 Ciotti, Kim E             22 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x252.75        
  7 Slayton, Lauren           19 Clarion-AM                NP     229.35        
  8 Williams, Kelsey          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x226.50        
  9 Li, Winona                 1 CMU-AM                240.90     213.65        
 10 Kaku, Machika M           19 CMU-AM                244.25     205.50        
 11 Kaufman, Caitlyn          19 Clarion-AM                NP    x193.05        
 12 Melani, Noelle            20 Clarion-AM                NP    x183.80        
 13 Luk, Tammy                18 CMU-AM                203.40     171.90        
 14 Azofeifa, Andie           21 CMU-AM                205.65    x170.50        
 15 Evanoff, Mallory          19 CMU-AM                188.02    x140.45        
 16 Ju, Candace               20 CMU-AM                112.65    x103.90        
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     321.00        
  2 Bergman, Harry A          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     318.70        
  3 Calhoun, Heath            21 Clarion-AM                NP     293.65        
  4 Vest, Collin              18 Clarion-AM                NP     278.30        
  5 Lenhart, Jacob B          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     270.15        
  6 Larmon, Nick A            20 Clarion-AM                NP     261.30        
  7 Baad, Austin              18 Clarion-AM                NP    x246.30        
  8 Brandenburg, Seth         22 Clarion-AM                NP    x243.25        
  9 Pyles, Cody               18 Clarion-AM                NP    x193.90        
 10 Michailidis, Ioannis      19 CMU-AM                149.70     118.75        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:46.87        
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 20           2) r:+0.45 Dixon, Cam 20          
     3) r:+0.01 Meixner, Mac 19         4) r:+0.38 Nederlanden, Jessica 21
              27.33       57.08 (29.75)     1:22.38 (25.30)     1:46.87 (24.49)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:48.58        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 19         2) r:+0.16 Marcelle, Maddie 19    
     3) r:+0.27 Summa, Athena 18        4) r:+0.19 Iwanicki, Alex 20      
              27.18       57.99 (30.81)     1:24.40 (26.41)     1:48.58 (24.18)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT   x1:48.96        
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 21           2) r:+0.28 Cichowska, Kinga 19    
     3) r:+0.17 Lee, Veronica 21        4) r:+0.06 Pocsai, Melissa 19     
              28.36       58.76 (30.40)     1:24.90 (26.14)     1:48.96 (24.06)
  4 Clarion University-AM  'A'                             NT    1:49.84        
     1) Schaffer, Gabby 19              2) r:+0.25 Gysegem, Emilee 20     
     3) r:+0.45 Slayton, Kelsey 20      4) r:+0.37 McNurlen, Anna Marie 21
              27.79       58.50 (30.71)     1:24.79 (26.29)     1:49.84 (25.05)
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:46.20    1:50.13        
     1) Singhaus, Kira 20               2) r:+0.13 Wang, Felicia 20       
     3) r:+0.27 Crews, Gillian 18       4) r:+0.10 Zemering, Lauren 19    
              28.84       59.10 (30.26)     1:25.34 (26.24)     1:50.13 (24.79)
  6 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:48.54    1:52.91        
     1) Sieck, Brianna L 22             2) r:+0.12 Reamer, Brittany 20    
     3) r:+0.35 Nuhfer, Kelsey 21       4) r:+0.36 Enslin, Clarissa 22    
              29.78     1:01.26 (31.48)     1:28.60 (27.34)     1:52.91 (24.31)
  7 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:53.81        
     1) Cassano, Lauren M 20            2) r:+0.49 Hess, Kaley 21         
     3) r:+0.35 Melnik, Amy 20          4) r:+0.41 Baker, Tori 20         
              28.41     1:00.86 (32.45)     1:28.38 (27.52)     1:53.81 (25.43)
  8 California University of PA-AM  'B'                    NT    1:54.16        
     1) Wriglesworth, Krystal K 18      2) r:+0.17 Beck, Sarah 21         
     3) r:+0.36 Evanuik, Abby 19        4) r:+0.27 Arganbright, Jade 18   
              29.17     1:01.04 (31.87)     1:29.62 (28.58)     1:54.16 (24.54)
  9 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT    1:54.58        
     1) Giglio, Marisa E 19             2) r:+0.40 Parrish, Janay 18      
     3) r:+0.36 Suzuka, Shieri 19       4) r:+0.58 Hoffert, Hannah 19     
              29.23     1:01.63 (32.40)     1:29.24 (27.61)     1:54.58 (25.34)
 10 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT   x1:54.61        
     1) Kuhn, Amanda G 18               2) r:+0.41 Kronfli, Natalie 18    
     3) r:+0.49 Vankat, Deniesse 18     4) r:+0.29 Kirkby, Allison 19     
              29.31     1:01.50 (32.19)     1:29.16 (27.66)     1:54.61 (25.45)
 11 Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT    1:56.19        
     1) VanDyke, Madison E 18           2) r:+0.36 Smith, Megan 19        
     3) r:+0.12 Baglia, Janele 21       4) r:+0.29 Reed, Keegan 20        
              30.46     1:03.09 (32.63)     1:30.70 (27.61)     1:56.19 (25.49)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:32.48        
     1) Rice, Mack R 19                 2) r:+0.18 Nosbisch, Luke 21      
     3) r:+0.30 Sweeney, David 19       4) r:+0.08 Heiden, Sean 19        
              23.96       49.68 (25.72)     1:11.71 (22.03)     1:32.48 (20.77)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:34.40        
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 20           2) r:+0.24 Larson, Gabriel 18     
     3) r:+0.21 Lierley, Jon 21         4) r:+0.08 Rodenkirk, Alex 21     
              24.81       51.15 (26.34)     1:13.93 (22.78)     1:34.40 (20.47)
  3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:32.80    1:35.77        
     1) Lucheon, Josh D 20              2) r:+0.13 Um, Cole 20            
     3) r:+0.23 Mehta, Sivan 18         4) r:+0.10 Sears, Eddie 21        
              24.66       51.71 (27.05)     1:14.67 (22.96)     1:35.77 (21.10)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:37.28        
     1) Lam, Nicholas J 19              2) r:+0.20 Jay, Brian 18          
     3) r:+0.40 Sharer, Carter 20       4) r:+0.28 Bruder, Lucas 19       
              25.50       52.47 (26.97)     1:15.69 (23.22)     1:37.28 (21.59)
  5 Clarion University-AM  'A'                             NT    1:38.68        
     1) Spencer, Ben 18                 2) r:+0.38 Nelson, Derek 21       
     3) r:+0.32 Robichaud, James 21     4) r:+0.21 Simpson, Luke 18       
              26.09       52.77 (26.68)     1:16.66 (23.89)     1:38.68 (22.02)
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   x1:38.69        
     1) Dintino, Alexander 19           2) r:+0.46 Dezenzo, Matt 19       
     3) r:+0.07 Wong, Terrence 21       4) r:+0.13 Emanuelson, Cole 19    
              24.90       52.57 (27.67)     1:15.71 (23.14)     1:38.69 (22.98)
  7 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:39.47        
     1) Bossert, Jim A 20               2) r:+0.12 Gabriele, Louis 21     
     3) r:+0.08 Nosbisch, Drew 18       4) r:+0.24 McKusick, Caleb 21     
              26.26       54.93 (28.67)     1:17.78 (22.85)     1:39.47 (21.69)
  8 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                     NT   x1:39.97        
     1) Robinson, Joey W 19             2) r:+0.40 Sung, Roy 21           
     3) r:+0.27 Smith, Mark 19          4) r:+0.10 Jin, Jay 19            
              25.53       53.83 (28.30)     1:17.36 (23.53)     1:39.97 (22.61)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Tankle, Matthew G 19            2) r:+0.18 Vogel, Martin 20       
     3) r:+0.03 O'Prey, Connor 19       4) r:-0.05 Calegan, Haden 18      
              24.62       52.28 (27.66)     1:15.13 (22.85)          DQ (20.51)
 -- Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Leuschner, E J J 22             2) r:-0.02 Walker, Noah 21        
     3) r:+0.21 Satre, Benjamin 20      4) r:+0.35 Bossert, David 22      
              29.64       57.71 (28.07)     1:22.55 (24.84)          DQ (23.60)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 Pittsburgh-AM       10:18.22   10:21.79        
     r:+0.81  28.38       59.22 (30.84)     1:30.10 (30.88)     2:01.13 (31.03)
        2:32.12 (30.99)     3:03.27 (31.15)     3:34.35 (31.08)     4:05.40 (31.05)
        4:36.62 (31.22)     5:07.96 (31.34)     5:39.30 (31.34)     6:10.70 (31.40)
        6:42.02 (31.32)     7:13.57 (31.55)     7:44.82 (31.25)     8:16.45 (31.63)
        8:48.04 (31.59)     9:19.50 (31.46)     9:51.03 (31.53)    10:21.79 (30.76)
  2 Phan, Soleil A            21 CMU-AM              10:49.32   10:36.09        
     r:+0.81  28.59       59.86 (31.27)     1:31.37 (31.51)     2:03.09 (31.72)
        2:34.81 (31.72)     3:06.46 (31.65)     3:38.32 (31.86)     4:10.11 (31.79)
        4:42.06 (31.95)     5:14.27 (32.21)     5:46.47 (32.20)     6:18.51 (32.04)
        6:50.56 (32.05)     7:22.69 (32.13)     7:55.04 (32.35)     8:27.35 (32.31)
        8:59.76 (32.41)     9:32.22 (32.46)    10:04.44 (32.22)    10:36.09 (31.65)
  3 Dewitt, Bethany J         19 Pittsburgh-AM       10:23.13   10:38.57        
     r:+0.85  29.24     1:00.34 (31.10)     1:32.06 (31.72)     2:03.78 (31.72)
        2:35.79 (32.01)     3:07.76 (31.97)     3:39.66 (31.90)     4:11.95 (32.29)
        4:44.34 (32.39)     5:16.64 (32.30)     5:48.94 (32.30)     6:21.42 (32.48)
        6:53.89 (32.47)     7:26.19 (32.30)     7:58.36 (32.17)     8:30.31 (31.95)
        9:02.54 (32.23)     9:34.90 (32.36)    10:07.18 (32.28)    10:38.57 (31.39)
  4 Lee, Veronica A           21 Pittsburgh-AM       10:55.12   10:43.59        
     r:+0.77  29.41     1:01.46 (32.05)     1:33.47 (32.01)     2:05.46 (31.99)
        2:37.35 (31.89)     3:09.20 (31.85)     3:41.04 (31.84)     4:13.16 (32.12)
        4:45.39 (32.23)     5:17.77 (32.38)     5:50.00 (32.23)     6:22.52 (32.52)
        6:55.07 (32.55)     7:27.83 (32.76)     8:00.29 (32.46)     8:33.00 (32.71)
        9:05.63 (32.63)     9:38.60 (32.97)    10:11.38 (32.78)    10:43.59 (32.21)
  5 Nauman, Rachel M          21 Calu-Pa-AM          10:50.94   10:45.24        
              28.58       59.89 (31.31)     1:31.80 (31.91)     2:03.95 (32.15)
        2:35.96 (32.01)     3:08.32 (32.36)     3:40.82 (32.50)     4:13.41 (32.59)
        4:46.41 (33.00)     5:19.36 (32.95)     5:52.30 (32.94)     6:25.08 (32.78)
        6:57.63 (32.55)     7:30.46 (32.83)     8:03.52 (33.06)     8:36.25 (32.73)
        9:08.65 (32.40)     9:41.35 (32.70)    10:13.82 (32.47)    10:45.24 (31.42)
  6 Klausing, Kimberly A      18 CMU-AM              10:50.64   11:01.27        
     r:+0.79  29.36     1:01.45 (32.09)     1:33.85 (32.40)     2:06.58 (32.73)
        2:39.29 (32.71)     3:12.13 (32.84)     3:44.86 (32.73)     4:17.75 (32.89)
        4:50.94 (33.19)     5:24.06 (33.12)     5:57.41 (33.35)     6:31.06 (33.65)
        7:04.86 (33.80)     7:38.45 (33.59)     8:12.24 (33.79)     8:46.16 (33.92)
        9:20.08 (33.92)     9:54.31 (34.23)    10:28.16 (33.85)    11:01.27 (33.11)
  7 Barbaris, Sam N           18 Calu-Pa-AM          11:56.57   11:28.53        
              29.57     1:02.97 (33.40)     1:37.16 (34.19)     2:11.25 (34.09)
        2:45.23 (33.98)     3:19.52 (34.29)     3:54.14 (34.62)     4:28.74 (34.60)
        5:03.14 (34.40)     5:38.05 (34.91)     6:12.86 (34.81)     6:47.35 (34.49)
        7:22.41 (35.06)     7:57.75 (35.34)     8:32.94 (35.19)     9:07.93 (34.99)
        9:43.74 (35.81)    10:19.02 (35.28)    10:54.35 (35.33)    11:28.53 (34.18)
 -- Ford, Amanda J            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT  X10:57.43        
     r:+0.97  29.84     1:01.72 (31.88)     1:34.36 (32.64)     2:06.98 (32.62)
        2:39.60 (32.62)     3:12.80 (33.20)     3:46.11 (33.31)     4:19.55 (33.44)
        4:53.05 (33.50)     5:27.29 (34.24)     6:00.91 (33.62)     6:34.33 (33.42)
        7:07.41 (33.08)     7:40.32 (32.91)     8:13.26 (32.94)     8:46.09 (32.83)
        9:18.93 (32.84)     9:52.03 (33.10)    10:25.07 (33.04)    10:57.43 (32.36)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:33.71        
              25.47       53.18 (27.71)     1:21.44 (28.26)     1:50.29 (28.85)
        2:19.00 (28.71)     2:47.56 (28.56)     3:16.41 (28.85)     3:45.04 (28.63)
        4:13.97 (28.93)     4:43.02 (29.05)     5:12.25 (29.23)     5:41.52 (29.27)
        6:10.70 (29.18)     6:40.02 (29.32)     7:09.21 (29.19)     7:38.82 (29.61)
        8:08.07 (29.25)     8:37.40 (29.33)     9:06.20 (28.80)     9:33.71 (27.51)
  2 Tovey, Jake J             19 Pittsburgh-AM        9:50.12    9:48.62        
              25.98       54.70 (28.72)     1:24.08 (29.38)     1:53.53 (29.45)
        2:23.24 (29.71)     2:53.15 (29.91)     3:22.82 (29.67)     3:52.76 (29.94)
        4:22.64 (29.88)     4:52.62 (29.98)     5:22.90 (30.28)     5:53.16 (30.26)
        6:23.21 (30.05)     6:53.78 (30.57)     7:23.84 (30.06)     7:53.83 (29.99)
        8:23.25 (29.42)     8:52.88 (29.63)     9:21.73 (28.85)     9:48.62 (26.89)
  3 Yee, Andrew J             20 CMU-AM               9:52.06    9:48.74        
              25.98       54.70 (28.72)     1:24.04 (29.34)     1:53.99 (29.95)
        2:23.91 (29.92)     2:54.10 (30.19)     3:24.39 (30.29)     3:54.98 (30.59)
        4:25.67 (30.69)     4:55.95 (30.28)     5:25.71 (29.76)     5:55.28 (29.57)
        6:24.81 (29.53)     6:54.75 (29.94)     7:24.43 (29.68)     7:53.81 (29.38)
        8:23.48 (29.67)     8:53.31 (29.83)     9:21.54 (28.23)     9:48.74 (27.20)
  4 Wysocki, Christopher J    20 CMU-AM               9:53.73   10:02.10        
              26.08       54.56 (28.48)     1:23.54 (28.98)     1:52.79 (29.25)
        2:22.53 (29.74)     2:52.56 (30.03)     3:22.82 (30.26)     3:53.36 (30.54)
        4:24.00 (30.64)     4:55.09 (31.09)     5:25.94 (30.85)     5:56.74 (30.80)
        6:27.40 (30.66)     6:58.43 (31.03)     7:29.59 (31.16)     8:00.68 (31.09)
        8:31.70 (31.02)     9:02.89 (31.19)     9:33.14 (30.25)    10:02.10 (28.96)
  5 Ferzacca, Dustin N        18 CMU-AM              10:18.03   10:18.68        
              26.85       56.08 (29.23)     1:26.05 (29.97)     1:56.98 (30.93)
        2:27.92 (30.94)     2:59.22 (31.30)     3:30.62 (31.40)     4:01.93 (31.31)
        4:33.31 (31.38)     5:04.55 (31.24)     5:35.62 (31.07)     6:07.70 (32.08)
        6:39.28 (31.58)     7:10.59 (31.31)     7:42.01 (31.42)     8:13.64 (31.63)
        8:44.95 (31.31)     9:16.14 (31.19)     9:48.00 (31.86)    10:18.68 (30.68)
  6 Bossert, David M          22 Grove City-AM             NT   10:28.81        
              27.26       58.14 (30.88)     1:29.53 (31.39)     2:01.71 (32.18)
        2:33.79 (32.08)     3:05.94 (32.15)     3:37.80 (31.86)     4:09.59 (31.79)
        4:41.02 (31.43)     5:12.60 (31.58)     5:44.78 (32.18)     6:16.84 (32.06)
        6:48.98 (32.14)     7:20.77 (31.79)     7:52.56 (31.79)     8:24.21 (31.65)
        8:55.81 (31.60)     9:27.08 (31.27)     9:58.05 (30.97)    10:28.81 (30.76)
  7 Toborowski, Tom           19 Clarion-AM          10:30.17   10:33.42        
              27.50       57.98 (30.48)     1:29.34 (31.36)     2:00.93 (31.59)
        2:32.84 (31.91)     3:05.04 (32.20)     3:37.16 (32.12)     4:09.38 (32.22)
        4:41.21 (31.83)     5:13.27 (32.06)     5:45.22 (31.95)     6:17.43 (32.21)
        6:49.63 (32.20)     7:21.85 (32.22)     7:53.95 (32.10)     8:25.99 (32.04)
        8:58.12 (32.13)     9:30.21 (32.09)    10:02.57 (32.36)    10:33.42 (30.85)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Kaleigh A         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:55.97        
              26.90       56.02 (29.12)     1:25.99 (29.97)     1:55.97 (29.98)
  2 Mills, Lauren K           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.92        
              27.63       57.39 (29.76)     1:27.33 (29.94)     1:56.92 (29.59)
  3 Tracy, Braelyn N          18 Calu-Pa-AM           1:54.90    1:57.84        
              27.25       56.99 (29.74)     1:27.50 (30.51)     1:57.84 (30.34)
  4 Dunseith, Kate J          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.03        
              27.65       57.90 (30.25)     1:28.33 (30.43)     1:58.03 (29.70)
  5 Smith, Megan M            19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:59.74        
              28.52       59.11 (30.59)     1:29.45 (30.34)     1:59.74 (30.29)
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          19 CMU-AM               2:00.65    2:00.34        
              27.96       58.01 (30.05)     1:29.11 (31.10)     2:00.34 (31.23)
  7 Zemering, Lauren P        19 CMU-AM               1:59.08    2:00.37        
              27.77       57.98 (30.21)     1:29.03 (31.05)     2:00.37 (31.34)
  7 Cassano, Lauren M         20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:00.37        
              28.20       59.23 (31.03)     1:30.15 (30.92)     2:00.37 (30.22)
  9 Baker, Tori L             20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:00.93        
              28.77       59.41 (30.64)     1:30.04 (30.63)     2:00.93 (30.89)
 10 Hoffert, Hannah M         19 CMU-AM               1:57.99    2:01.72        
              28.83       59.92 (31.09)     1:30.86 (30.94)     2:01.72 (30.86)
 11 Trocchio, Rachel A        21 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:03.99        
              28.19       59.79 (31.60)     1:31.96 (32.17)     2:03.99 (32.03)
 12 Florida, Janelle          21 Clarion-AM                NT    2:04.60        
              28.71     1:00.00 (31.29)     1:32.18 (32.18)     2:04.60 (32.42)
 13 Ness, Tyler               21 Clarion-AM                NT    2:04.86        
              27.47       58.52 (31.05)     1:31.26 (32.74)     2:04.86 (33.60)
 14 Strong, Tracy             21 Clarion-AM                NT    2:07.89        
              29.44     1:01.36 (31.92)     1:34.53 (33.17)     2:07.89 (33.36)
 -- Iwanicki, Alex A          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:56.55        
              26.97       56.80 (29.83)     1:26.83 (30.03)     1:56.55 (29.72)
 -- Cichowska, Kinga          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:01.62        
              28.12       59.71 (31.59)     1:31.18 (31.47)     2:01.62 (30.44)
 -- Pocsai, Melissa           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:01.83        
              28.62     1:00.37 (31.75)     1:31.88 (31.51)     2:01.83 (29.95)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Martin V           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:42.33        
              24.03       50.26 (26.23)     1:16.31 (26.05)     1:42.33 (26.02)
  2 Notarianni, Joey G        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:42.95        
              24.44       50.82 (26.38)     1:16.96 (26.14)     1:42.95 (25.99)
  3 Gray, Spence L            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:43.22        
              24.36       50.35 (25.99)     1:16.72 (26.37)     1:43.22 (26.50)
  4 McCarthy, Andrew C        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:43.29        
              24.16       50.41 (26.25)     1:17.04 (26.63)     1:43.29 (26.25)
  5 Geier, Steven M           19 CMU-AM               1:42.68    1:44.60        
              24.39       51.01 (26.62)     1:17.78 (26.77)     1:44.60 (26.82)
  6 Li, Evan K                18 CMU-AM               1:42.33    1:46.03        
              24.92       51.92 (27.00)     1:18.67 (26.75)     1:46.03 (27.36)
  7 Ip, Brian C               20 CMU-AM               1:47.04    1:48.73        
              24.54       51.28 (26.74)     1:19.24 (27.96)     1:48.73 (29.49)
  8 Kim, Jeremy M             19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:49.20        
              25.76       53.22 (27.46)     1:21.11 (27.89)     1:49.20 (28.09)
  9 Leuschner, E J J          22 Grove City-AM             NT    1:50.81        
              25.66       53.39 (27.73)     1:21.89 (28.50)     1:50.81 (28.92)
 10 McKusick, Caleb R         21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:51.69        
              25.57       53.83 (28.26)     1:22.81 (28.98)     1:51.69 (28.88)
 11 Haycock, Jon              19 Clarion-AM                NT    1:51.75        
              26.42       55.15 (28.73)     1:23.38 (28.23)     1:51.75 (28.37)
 12 Emanuelson, Cole H        19 CMU-AM               1:57.35   x1:53.25        
              24.94       53.39 (28.45)     1:23.14 (29.75)     1:53.25 (30.11)
 13 Reichelderfer, Wade       18 Clarion-AM                NT    1:55.20        
              26.04       54.67 (28.63)     1:24.76 (30.09)     1:55.20 (30.44)
 -- Rice, Mack R              19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:42.92        
              24.58       50.29 (25.71)     1:16.73 (26.44)     1:42.92 (26.19)
 -- Walsh, Brian S            19 CMU-AM                    NT   X1:46.96        
              24.88       51.81 (26.93)     1:19.08 (27.27)     1:46.96 (27.88)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Renee Z        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.25        
              28.37       58.25 (29.88)                                        
  2 Schaffer, Gabby           19 Clarion-AM                NT      59.45        
              28.73       59.45 (30.72)                                        
  3 Gysegem, Emilee           20 Clarion-AM                NT    1:00.92        
              29.50     1:00.92 (31.42)                                        
  4 Singhaus, Kira            20 CMU-AM                 57.38    1:01.24        
              30.11     1:01.24 (31.13)                                        
  5 Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:01.60        
              29.51     1:01.60 (32.09)                                        
  6 Harrison, Julie S         21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:01.78        
              30.54     1:01.78 (31.24)                                        
  7 Mod, Lexi S               19 CMU-AM               1:00.80    1:02.83        
              30.76     1:02.83 (32.07)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristi              19 CMU-AM               1:00.91    1:03.10        
              30.53     1:03.10 (32.57)                                        
  9 Wriglesworth, Krystal K   18 Calu-Pa-AM             59.86    1:03.80        
              31.27     1:03.80 (32.53)                                        
 10 Marshall, Alaina M        18 Calu-Pa-AM           1:03.24    1:03.88        
              30.86     1:03.88 (33.02)                                        
 11 VanDyke, Madison E        18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:04.97        
              31.41     1:04.97 (33.56)                                        
 12 Beck, Sarah L             21 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:05.91        
              31.70     1:05.91 (34.21)                                        
 -- Nederlanden, Jessica T    21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:00.70        
              29.10     1:00.70 (31.60)                                        
 -- Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:01.06        
              29.78     1:01.06 (31.28)                                        
 -- Enslin, Clarissa L        22 Calu-Pa-AM                NT   X1:01.69        
              29.96     1:01.69 (31.73)                                        
 -- Sheehan, Kelley R         20 CMU-AM                    NT   X1:03.51        
              30.91     1:03.51 (32.60)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tankle, Matthew G         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      51.90        
              25.41       51.90 (26.49)                                        
  2 Dintino, Alexander        19 CMU-AM                 52.42      53.54        
              25.89       53.54 (27.65)                                        
  3 Simmer, Scott T           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.14        
              26.57       54.14 (27.57)                                        
  4 Larson, Gabriel S         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.52        
              26.62       54.52 (27.90)                                        
  5 Razanav, Anton V          20 CMU-AM                 51.52      54.83        
              26.59       54.83 (28.24)                                        
  6 Lam, Nicholas J           19 CMU-AM                 54.83      55.13        
              26.55       55.13 (28.58)                                        
  7 Robinson, Joey W          19 CMU-AM                    NT     x56.13        
              27.13       56.13 (29.00)                                        
  8 Bossert, Jim A            20 Grove City-AM             NT      56.82        
              27.22       56.82 (29.60)                                        
  9 Dehli, CP P               21 Grove City-AM             NT      56.83        
              27.17       56.83 (29.66)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Charlene L          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:08.12        
              31.74     1:08.12 (36.38)                                        
  2 Wang, Felicia R           20 CMU-AM               1:06.95    1:08.26        
              31.51     1:08.26 (36.75)                                        
  3 Marcelle, Maddie E        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:08.97        
              32.57     1:08.97 (36.40)                                        
  4 Wells, Madeline E         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:09.07        
              32.26     1:09.07 (36.81)                                        
  5 Arganbright, Jade C       18 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:10.10        
              33.26     1:10.10 (36.84)                                        
  5 Kronfli, Natalie K        18 CMU-AM               1:07.23    1:10.10        
              33.43     1:10.10 (36.67)                                        
  7 Reamer, Brittany N        20 Calu-Pa-AM           1:07.32    1:10.25        
              32.71     1:10.25 (37.54)                                        
  8 Hess, Kaley M             21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:11.26        
              33.12     1:11.26 (38.14)                                        
  9 Parrish, Janay E          18 CMU-AM               1:08.79    1:11.39        
              32.66     1:11.39 (38.73)                                        
 10 Nestor, Tiffany A         18 Calu-Pa-AM           1:12.25    1:11.42        
              32.97     1:11.42 (38.45)                                        
 11 Reed, Keegan J            20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:12.58        
              35.11     1:12.58 (37.47)                                        
 12 McNurlen, Anna Marie M    21 Clarion-AM                NT    1:13.78        
              34.10     1:13.78 (39.68)                                        
 13 Slayton, Kelsey           20 Clarion-AM                NT    1:17.25        
              36.93     1:17.25 (40.32)                                        
 -- Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:10.81        
              33.65     1:10.81 (37.16)                                        
 -- Bacigal, Corrine          19 CMU-AM                    NT   X1:14.39        
              34.91     1:14.39 (39.48)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Zach W           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.44        
              28.25       59.44 (31.19)                                        
  2 Rodenkirk, Alex B         21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.91        
              28.18       59.91 (31.73)                                        
  3 Hausler, Ryan M           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.08        
              28.11     1:00.08 (31.97)                                        
  4 Dezenzo, Matt X           19 CMU-AM               1:00.03    1:00.16        
              27.72     1:00.16 (32.44)                                        
  5 Nosbisch, Drew J          18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:00.37        
              28.24     1:00.37 (32.13)                                        
  6 Jay, Brian A              18 CMU-AM                 59.63    1:00.60        
              28.54     1:00.60 (32.06)                                        
  7 Sebuktekin, Bora A        18 CMU-AM               1:01.96    1:01.09        
              28.77     1:01.09 (32.32)                                        
  8 Lindsey, Ian              19 Clarion-AM                NT    1:01.12        
              28.70     1:01.12 (32.42)                                        
  9 Um, Cole H                20 CMU-AM                 59.44   x1:01.87        
              28.44     1:01.87 (33.43)                                        
 10 Spencer, Ben              18 Clarion-AM                NT    1:03.87        
              30.18     1:03.87 (33.69)                                        
 -- Farr, Philip E            20 CMU-AM                    NT   X1:00.97        
              28.87     1:00.97 (32.10)                                        
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F     19 CMU-AM                    NT   X1:01.07        
              28.60     1:01.07 (32.47)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolek, Emily E            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.10        
              29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)     1:34.59 (32.76)     2:08.10 (33.51)
  2 Garvey, Megan N           22 CMU-AM               2:05.83    2:09.69        
              30.20     1:02.96 (32.76)     1:36.23 (33.27)     2:09.69 (33.46)
  3 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:11.50        
              29.51     1:02.38 (32.87)     1:36.54 (34.16)     2:11.50 (34.96)
  4 Vankat, Deniesse B        18 CMU-AM               2:08.02    2:13.87        
              29.95     1:04.05 (34.10)     1:38.38 (34.33)     2:13.87 (35.49)
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            19 CMU-AM               2:12.84    2:21.14        
              32.29     1:08.42 (36.13)     1:45.02 (36.60)     2:21.14 (36.12)
  6 Evanuik, Abby J           19 Calu-Pa-AM           2:17.87    2:23.61        
              31.36     1:07.40 (36.04)     1:45.51 (38.11)     2:23.61 (38.10)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Jon D            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.33        
              25.06       53.32 (28.26)     1:22.11 (28.79)     1:51.33 (29.22)
  2 Sweeney, David M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.46        
              25.70       55.07 (29.37)     1:24.13 (29.06)     1:53.46 (29.33)
  3 Smith, Mark L             19 CMU-AM               1:55.90    1:56.28        
              25.56       55.28 (29.72)     1:25.11 (29.83)     1:56.28 (31.17)
  4 Campbell, Dave N          20 CMU-AM               1:52.59    1:57.17        
              25.86       55.03 (29.17)     1:25.12 (30.09)     1:57.17 (32.05)
  5 Nielsen, Matthew Q        19 CMU-AM                    NT    1:58.82        
              26.72       56.84 (30.12)     1:27.37 (30.53)     1:58.82 (31.45)
  6 Kim, Jeremy M             19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:00.94        
              27.31       57.79 (30.48)     1:28.84 (31.05)     2:00.94 (32.10)
  7 Walker, Noah N            21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:02.41        
              27.13       58.42 (31.29)     1:30.72 (32.30)     2:02.41 (31.69)
  8 McDermott, Dylan F        20 CMU-AM               2:01.44   x2:03.78        
              25.95       57.00 (31.05)     1:29.25 (32.25)     2:03.78 (34.53)
  9 Cook, Alex F              21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:03.95        
              26.47       58.03 (31.56)     1:30.79 (32.76)     2:03.95 (33.16)
 10 Satre, Benjamin J         20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:04.01        
              27.88       59.42 (31.54)     1:31.43 (32.01)     2:04.01 (32.58)
 11 Gabriele, Louis M         21 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:07.02        
              27.68       59.33 (31.65)     1:32.58 (33.25)     2:07.02 (34.44)
 12 Nelson, Derek             21 Clarion-AM                NT    2:16.48        
              28.55     1:00.87 (32.32)     1:36.92 (36.05)     2:16.48 (39.56)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Des Tombe, Dani L         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.02        
  2 Meixner, Mac A            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.48        
  3 Nuhfer, Kelsey E          21 Calu-Pa-AM             24.26      25.14        
  4 Kuhn, Amanda G            18 CMU-AM                 25.10      25.16        
  5 Sokol, Melissa L          20 Calu-Pa-AM             25.44      25.38        
  6 Purcell, Caileigh         18 Clarion-AM                NT      25.48        
  7 Lisella, Nina M           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      25.59        
  8 Crews, Gillian B          18 CMU-AM                 24.52      25.64        
  9 Melnik, Amy E             20 Grove City-AM             NT      25.86        
 10 Donohue, Christina        21 Clarion-AM                NT      25.96        
 11 Atwood, Julia K           19 CMU-AM                 25.08      26.02        
 12 Baglia, Janele M          21 Grove City-AM             NT      26.09        
 13 Gerlach, Dominique        20 Clarion-AM                NT      27.29        
 -- Iwanicki, Alex A          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X24.63        
 -- Dixon, Cam C              20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X24.81        
 -- Feltman, Maggie L         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X25.37        
 -- Wegescheide, Blair M      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X25.41        
 -- Florida, Janelle          21 Clarion-AM                NT     X26.83        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calegan, Haden L          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.36        
  2 Smith, Nathan D           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.47        
  3 Heiden, Sean D            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.49        
  4 Sears, Eddie W            21 CMU-AM                 20.90      21.54        
  5 Wenner, Seth R            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x21.78        
  6 Bruder, Lucas A           19 CMU-AM                 21.22      21.90        
  7 Wong, Terrence W          21 CMU-AM                 21.26      22.05        
  8 Lam, Nicholas J           19 CMU-AM                 22.18     x22.34        
  9 Simpson, Luke             18 Clarion-AM                NT      22.51        
 10 McKusick, Caleb R         21 Grove City-AM             NT      22.65        
 11 Dehli, CP P               21 Grove City-AM             NT      22.81        
 12 Haycock, Jon              19 Clarion-AM                NT      23.21        
 -- O'Prey, Connor T          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X21.71        
 -- Lucheon, Josh D           20 CMU-AM                    NT     X22.80        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Cam C              20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.11        
              25.88       54.11 (28.23)                                        
  2 Meixner, Mac A            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.23        
              26.25       54.23 (27.98)                                        
  3 Sokol, Melissa L          20 Calu-Pa-AM             55.39      54.76        
              26.49       54.76 (28.27)                                        
  4 Kirkby, Allison K         19 CMU-AM                 53.04      55.37        
              26.98       55.37 (28.39)                                        
  5 Feltman, Maggie L         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      55.44        
              27.49       55.44 (27.95)                                        
  6 Zemering, Lauren P        19 CMU-AM                 54.01      55.53        
              26.73       55.53 (28.80)                                        
  7 Hoffert, Hannah M         19 CMU-AM                 54.96      55.61        
              27.10       55.61 (28.51)                                        
  8 Baker, Tori L             20 Grove City-AM             NT      55.76        
              27.04       55.76 (28.72)                                        
  9 Cassano, Lauren M         20 Grove City-AM             NT      55.89        
              27.05       55.89 (28.84)                                        
 10 Henn, Monica L            20 Calu-Pa-AM             55.70      56.09        
              27.26       56.09 (28.83)                                        
 11 Baglia, Janele M          21 Grove City-AM             NT      56.63        
              27.47       56.63 (29.16)                                        
 12 Szoszorek, Lauren         21 Clarion-AM                NT      57.52        
              27.80       57.52 (29.72)                                        
 13 Kothe, Breanne            18 Clarion-AM                NT    1:00.78        
              28.90     1:00.78 (31.88)                                        
 14 Strong, Tracy             21 Clarion-AM                NT    1:00.93        
              29.43     1:00.93 (31.50)                                        
 -- Dewitt, Bethany J         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X54.92        
              26.70       54.92 (28.22)                                        
 -- Ritter, Kaleigh A         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X55.52        
              27.09       55.52 (28.43)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.41        
              22.32       46.41 (24.09)                                        
  2 Smith, Nathan D           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      47.17        
              22.37       47.17 (24.80)                                        
  3 Sears, Eddie W            21 CMU-AM                 45.82      47.65        
              23.14       47.65 (24.51)                                        
  4 Wenner, Seth R            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      48.00        
              23.01       48.00 (24.99)                                        
  5 Robichaud, James          21 Clarion-AM                NT      49.01        
              23.21       49.01 (25.80)                                        
  6 Li, Evan K                18 CMU-AM                 47.29      49.35        
              23.57       49.35 (25.78)                                        
  7 Larson, Gabriel S         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x49.40        
              23.52       49.40 (25.88)                                        
  8 Ip, Brian C               20 CMU-AM                 49.37      49.76        
              23.98       49.76 (25.78)                                        
  9 McKusick, Caleb R         21 Grove City-AM             NT      50.48        
              24.21       50.48 (26.27)                                        
 10 Leuschner, E J J          22 Grove City-AM             NT      51.42        
              24.89       51.42 (26.53)                                        
 11 Emanuelson, Cole H        19 CMU-AM                 52.45     x51.74        
              24.10       51.74 (27.64)                                        
 12 Nelson, Derek             21 Clarion-AM                NT      52.21        
              24.83       52.21 (27.38)                                        
 -- Toborowski, Tom           19 Clarion-AM                NT     X51.46        
              25.10       51.46 (26.36)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Gabby           19 Clarion-AM                NT    2:07.06        
              29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)     1:34.56 (32.84)     2:07.06 (32.50)
  2 Lee, Veronica A           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.65        
              31.57     1:04.68 (33.11)     1:37.07 (32.39)     2:09.65 (32.58)
  3 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:13.88        
              31.71     1:05.27 (33.56)     1:39.97 (34.70)     2:13.88 (33.91)
  4 Singhaus, Kira            20 CMU-AM               2:04.69    2:14.42        
              32.38     1:06.69 (34.31)     1:41.45 (34.76)     2:14.42 (32.97)
  5 Mod, Lexi S               19 CMU-AM               2:11.57    2:14.64        
              32.25     1:06.48 (34.23)     1:40.54 (34.06)     2:14.64 (34.10)
  6 Wong, Kristi              19 CMU-AM               2:11.97    2:15.26        
              32.29     1:07.71 (35.42)     1:41.36 (33.65)     2:15.26 (33.90)
  7 Matevish, Lauren E        22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:17.62        
              33.48     1:08.51 (35.03)     1:43.24 (34.73)     2:17.62 (34.38)
  8 Marshall, Alaina M        18 Calu-Pa-AM           2:17.22    2:19.24        
              31.75     1:06.17 (34.42)     1:42.14 (35.97)     2:19.24 (37.10)
  9 Wriglesworth, Krystal K   18 Calu-Pa-AM           2:16.34    2:22.09        
              33.32     1:08.93 (35.61)     1:45.65 (36.72)     2:22.09 (36.44)
 10 Sieck, Brianna L          22 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:23.14        
              31.70     1:07.06 (35.36)     1:44.94 (37.88)     2:23.14 (38.20)
 -- Sieffert, Paige E         19 CMU-AM                    NT   X2:12.07        
              30.53     1:03.51 (32.98)     1:37.65 (34.14)     2:12.07 (34.42)
 -- Giglio, Marisa E          19 CMU-AM                    NT   X2:13.87        
              31.66     1:05.75 (34.09)     1:39.89 (34.14)     2:13.87 (33.98)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tankle, Matthew G         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.09        
              26.36       54.53 (28.17)     1:23.34 (28.81)     1:52.09 (28.75)
  2 Simmer, Scott T           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.32        
              28.16       58.08 (29.92)     1:28.00 (29.92)     1:57.32 (29.32)
  3 Geier, Steven M           19 CMU-AM               1:55.25    1:58.83        
              28.51       58.95 (30.44)     1:28.96 (30.01)     1:58.83 (29.87)
  4 Gray, Spence L            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:59.31        
              28.42       58.69 (30.27)     1:29.37 (30.68)     1:59.31 (29.94)
  5 Mehta, Sivan K            18 CMU-AM               2:00.46    2:00.53        
              27.97       58.09 (30.12)     1:29.17 (31.08)     2:00.53 (31.36)
  6 Wysocki, Christopher J    20 CMU-AM                    NT    2:01.88        
              29.18     1:00.86 (31.68)     1:31.46 (30.60)     2:01.88 (30.42)
  7 Jin, Jay F                19 CMU-AM               1:55.97   x2:02.07        
              28.10       58.80 (30.70)     1:30.47 (31.67)     2:02.07 (31.60)
  8 Bossert, Jim A            20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:04.60        
              29.20     1:00.95 (31.75)     1:32.79 (31.84)     2:04.60 (31.81)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Julie S         21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:26.54        
              33.81     1:10.88 (37.07)     1:48.64 (37.76)     2:26.54 (37.90)
  2 Wells, Madeline E         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:28.68        
              32.96     1:09.89 (36.93)     1:48.82 (38.93)     2:28.68 (39.86)
  3 Beck, Sarah L             21 Calu-Pa-AM           2:26.05    2:30.62        
              34.17     1:12.18 (38.01)     1:51.37 (39.19)     2:30.62 (39.25)
  4 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:30.81        
              34.65     1:12.48 (37.83)     1:51.30 (38.82)     2:30.81 (39.51)
  5 Kronfli, Natalie K        18 CMU-AM               2:29.99    2:32.97        
              35.12     1:13.73 (38.61)     1:53.35 (39.62)     2:32.97 (39.62)
  6 Reed, Keegan J            20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:33.16        
              35.61     1:14.71 (39.10)     1:54.57 (39.86)     2:33.16 (38.59)
  7 Parrish, Janay E          18 CMU-AM               2:35.65    2:36.21        
              35.25     1:14.77 (39.52)     1:55.34 (40.57)     2:36.21 (40.87)
  8 Atwood, Julia K           19 CMU-AM               2:31.55    2:37.26        
              35.34     1:15.72 (40.38)     1:56.37 (40.65)     2:37.26 (40.89)
  9 Nestor, Tiffany A         18 Calu-Pa-AM           2:39.58    2:43.22        
              33.20     1:11.87 (38.67)     1:57.99 (46.12)     2:43.22 (45.23)
 10 Trocchio, Rachel A        21 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:44.71        
              36.62     1:18.29 (41.67)     2:01.29 (43.00)     2:44.71 (43.42)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Zach W           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.46        
              29.23     1:01.84 (32.61)     1:34.99 (33.15)     2:08.46 (33.47)
  2 Dezenzo, Matt X           19 CMU-AM               2:11.08    2:11.34        
              29.32     1:02.67 (33.35)     1:36.37 (33.70)     2:11.34 (34.97)
  3 Sebuktekin, Bora A        18 CMU-AM               2:14.68    2:12.13        
              29.75     1:03.52 (33.77)     1:37.59 (34.07)     2:12.13 (34.54)
  4 O'Prey, Connor T          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:13.45        
              30.15     1:04.37 (34.22)     1:39.61 (35.24)     2:13.45 (33.84)
  5 Nosbisch, Drew J          18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:13.59        
              29.82     1:04.01 (34.19)     1:39.29 (35.28)     2:13.59 (34.30)
  6 Farr, Philip E            20 CMU-AM               2:06.17    2:14.34        
              30.49     1:04.45 (33.96)     1:38.93 (34.48)     2:14.34 (35.41)
  7 McCarthy, Andrew C        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:15.80        
              30.77     1:05.36 (34.59)     1:40.49 (35.13)     2:15.80 (35.31)
  8 Um, Cole H                20 CMU-AM               2:10.36   x2:16.38        
              30.12     1:04.60 (34.48)     1:40.49 (35.89)     2:16.38 (35.89)
  9 Walker, Noah N            21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:21.29        
              31.14     1:06.82 (35.68)     1:44.12 (37.30)     2:21.29 (37.17)
 -- Sung, Roy                 21 CMU-AM                    NT   X2:13.69        
              30.29     1:04.03 (33.74)     1:38.53 (34.50)     2:13.69 (35.16)
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F     19 CMU-AM                    NT   X2:15.86        
              31.10     1:06.05 (34.95)     1:40.82 (34.77)     2:15.86 (35.04)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Des Tombe, Dani L         20 Pittsburgh-AM        4:51.12    5:05.57        
              27.24       57.50 (30.26)     1:28.56 (31.06)     1:59.96 (31.40)
        2:31.05 (31.09)     3:02.44 (31.39)     3:33.73 (31.29)     4:04.83 (31.10)
        4:35.77 (30.94)     5:05.57 (29.80)                                        
  2 Phan, Soleil A            21 CMU-AM               5:03.19    5:09.81        
              28.49       59.45 (30.96)     1:30.42 (30.97)     2:01.51 (31.09)
        2:32.88 (31.37)     3:04.71 (31.83)     3:36.25 (31.54)     4:07.65 (31.40)
        4:39.22 (31.57)     5:09.81 (30.59)                                        
  3 Bolek, Emily E            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:12.82        
              29.35     1:01.08 (31.73)     1:32.73 (31.65)     2:04.31 (31.58)
        2:35.96 (31.65)     3:07.58 (31.62)     3:39.13 (31.55)     4:10.78 (31.65)
        4:42.11 (31.33)     5:12.82 (30.71)                                        
  4 Dunseith, Kate J          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:14.27        
              28.58       59.91 (31.33)     1:31.86 (31.95)     2:03.67 (31.81)
        2:35.38 (31.71)     3:07.07 (31.69)     3:38.81 (31.74)     4:10.74 (31.93)
        4:42.80 (32.06)     5:14.27 (31.47)                                        
  5 Smith, Megan M            19 Grove City-AM             NT    5:18.63        
              29.47     1:01.11 (31.64)     1:33.33 (32.22)     2:05.77 (32.44)
        2:38.01 (32.24)     3:10.37 (32.36)     3:42.35 (31.98)     4:14.47 (32.12)
        4:46.83 (32.36)     5:18.63 (31.80)                                        
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          19 CMU-AM               5:22.90    5:23.34        
              28.40       59.41 (31.01)     1:31.26 (31.85)     2:03.88 (32.62)
        2:36.73 (32.85)     3:09.84 (33.11)     3:43.44 (33.60)     4:17.00 (33.56)
        4:50.35 (33.35)     5:23.34 (32.99)                                        
  7 Barbaris, Sam N           18 Calu-Pa-AM           5:31.60    5:27.94        
              29.51     1:01.85 (32.34)     1:35.71 (33.86)     2:09.43 (33.72)
        2:42.63 (33.20)     3:16.25 (33.62)     3:49.69 (33.44)     4:23.01 (33.32)
        4:55.95 (32.94)     5:27.94 (31.99)                                        
  8 Gates, Janet E            19 Calu-Pa-AM           5:31.11    5:30.63        
              30.37     1:02.96 (32.59)     1:36.56 (33.60)     2:10.10 (33.54)
        2:43.88 (33.78)     3:17.70 (33.82)     3:51.33 (33.63)     4:24.81 (33.48)
        4:58.11 (33.30)     5:30.63 (32.52)                                        
  9 Querciagrossa, Katherine  18 Clarion-AM                NT    5:30.77        
              28.94     1:01.41 (32.47)     1:34.56 (33.15)     2:07.73 (33.17)
        2:40.75 (33.02)     3:14.82 (34.07)     3:49.10 (34.28)     4:23.86 (34.76)
        4:57.26 (33.40)     5:30.77 (33.51)                                        
 10 Ondrizek, Emily           20 Clarion-AM                NT    5:42.96        
              30.02     1:03.09 (33.07)     1:37.42 (34.33)     2:12.10 (34.68)
        2:47.16 (35.06)     3:22.94 (35.78)     3:58.52 (35.58)     4:33.82 (35.30)
        5:09.12 (35.30)     5:42.96 (33.84)                                        
 -- Ford, Amanda J            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X5:18.90        
              29.40     1:00.84 (31.44)     1:32.94 (32.10)     2:04.77 (31.83)
        2:36.91 (32.14)     3:09.49 (32.58)     3:42.23 (32.74)     4:14.81 (32.58)
        4:47.24 (32.43)     5:18.90 (31.66)                                        
 -- Yuan, Charlene L          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X5:22.55        
              29.06       59.97 (30.91)     1:31.51 (31.54)     2:03.68 (32.17)
        2:36.29 (32.61)     3:08.95 (32.66)     3:42.03 (33.08)     4:15.56 (33.53)
        4:49.33 (33.77)     5:22.55 (33.22)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Martin V           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:39.65        
              25.26       52.98 (27.72)     1:21.24 (28.26)     1:49.56 (28.32)
        2:17.51 (27.95)     2:45.62 (28.11)     3:14.14 (28.52)     3:42.82 (28.68)
        4:11.85 (29.03)     4:39.65 (27.80)                                        
  2 Tovey, Jake J             19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:46.37        
              25.86       54.42 (28.56)     1:23.89 (29.47)     1:53.59 (29.70)
        2:22.85 (29.26)     2:51.84 (28.99)     3:20.68 (28.84)     3:49.82 (29.14)
        4:19.02 (29.20)     4:46.37 (27.35)                                        
  3 Notarianni, Joey G        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:48.13        
              25.91       54.19 (28.28)     1:23.62 (29.43)     1:53.19 (29.57)
        2:22.51 (29.32)     2:51.49 (28.98)     3:20.37 (28.88)     3:49.61 (29.24)
        4:19.20 (29.59)     4:48.13 (28.93)                                        
  4 Yee, Andrew J             20 CMU-AM               4:39.18    4:52.85        
              25.60       53.38 (27.78)     1:21.72 (28.34)     1:50.49 (28.77)
        2:19.68 (29.19)     2:49.57 (29.89)     3:19.58 (30.01)     3:50.39 (30.81)
        4:21.59 (31.20)     4:52.85 (31.26)                                        
  5 Walsh, Brian S            19 CMU-AM               4:45.09    4:55.67        
              27.10       56.52 (29.42)     1:25.97 (29.45)     1:55.46 (29.49)
        2:25.25 (29.79)     2:54.90 (29.65)     3:24.39 (29.49)     3:54.47 (30.08)
        4:23.82 (29.35)     4:55.67 (31.85)                                        
  6 Robichaud, James          21 Clarion-AM                NT    4:56.06        
              26.73       56.09 (29.36)     1:26.29 (30.20)     1:56.38 (30.09)
        2:26.62 (30.24)     2:56.81 (30.19)     3:27.40 (30.59)     3:57.76 (30.36)
        4:27.11 (29.35)     4:56.06 (28.95)                                        
  7 Kim, Jeremy M             19 Grove City-AM             NT    5:00.03        
              27.42       57.28 (29.86)     1:27.33 (30.05)     1:58.21 (30.88)
        2:28.56 (30.35)     2:58.62 (30.06)     3:28.93 (30.31)     3:59.46 (30.53)
        4:29.66 (30.20)     5:00.03 (30.37)                                        
  8 Ip, Brian C               20 CMU-AM               4:55.65    5:01.01        
              26.91       56.40 (29.49)     1:26.65 (30.25)     1:57.37 (30.72)
        2:27.94 (30.57)     2:58.89 (30.95)     3:29.76 (30.87)     4:00.60 (30.84)
        4:30.91 (30.31)     5:01.01 (30.10)                                        
  9 McDermott, Dylan F        20 CMU-AM               4:51.50   x5:03.72        
              26.67       56.47 (29.80)     1:26.45 (29.98)     1:57.04 (30.59)
        2:28.36 (31.32)     2:58.56 (30.20)     3:30.26 (31.70)     4:00.24 (29.98)
        4:31.61 (31.37)     5:03.72 (32.11)                                        
 10 Bossert, David M          22 Grove City-AM             NT    5:10.87        
              27.85       58.54 (30.69)     1:30.28 (31.74)     2:01.89 (31.61)
        2:32.97 (31.08)     3:04.73 (31.76)     3:36.24 (31.51)     4:07.92 (31.68)
        4:39.65 (31.73)     5:10.87 (31.22)                                        
 11 Reichelderfer, Wade       18 Clarion-AM                NT    5:20.65        
              27.82       58.24 (30.42)     1:30.32 (32.08)     2:02.61 (32.29)
        2:35.18 (32.57)     3:08.27 (33.09)     3:41.61 (33.34)     4:15.63 (34.02)
        4:48.97 (33.34)     5:20.65 (31.68)                                        
 -- Robinson, Joey W          19 CMU-AM                    NT   X4:56.44        
              26.51       55.74 (29.23)     1:25.38 (29.64)     1:55.15 (29.77)
        2:25.27 (30.12)     2:55.53 (30.26)     3:25.61 (30.08)     3:56.41 (30.80)
        4:27.03 (30.62)     4:56.44 (29.41)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crews, Gillian B          18 CMU-AM                 56.21      59.35        
              27.84       59.35 (31.51)                                        
  2 Deschenes, Renee Z        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.54        
              28.23       59.54 (31.31)                                        
  3 Lisella, Nina M           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.93        
              28.12       59.93 (31.81)                                        
  4 Slayton, Kelsey           20 Clarion-AM                NT    1:00.22        
              28.15     1:00.22 (32.07)                                        
  5 Vankat, Deniesse B        18 CMU-AM                 57.44    1:00.33        
              28.20     1:00.33 (32.13)                                        
  6 Gysegem, Emilee           20 Clarion-AM                NT    1:00.76        
              28.61     1:00.76 (32.15)                                        
  7 Wegescheide, Blair M      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:01.29        
              28.80     1:01.29 (32.49)                                        
  8 Suzuka, Shieri            19 CMU-AM                 58.04    1:01.58        
              28.48     1:01.58 (33.10)                                        
  9 Baglia, Janele M          21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:03.52        
              29.57     1:03.52 (33.95)                                        
 10 Evanuik, Abby J           19 Calu-Pa-AM           1:01.82    1:03.63        
              29.51     1:03.63 (34.12)                                        
 11 Henn, Monica L            20 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:04.66        
              30.32     1:04.66 (34.34)                                        
 12 Tracy, Braelyn N          18 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:04.90        
              30.08     1:04.90 (34.82)                                        
 13 Melnik, Amy E             20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:04.98        
              29.44     1:04.98 (35.54)                                        
 14 Cassano, Lauren M         20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:06.25        
              30.00     1:06.25 (36.25)                                        
 15 Kothe, Breanne            18 Clarion-AM                NT    1:11.39        
              32.73     1:11.39 (38.66)                                        
 -- Mills, Lauren K           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X59.65        
              27.37       59.65 (32.28)                                        
 -- Szoszorek, Lauren         21 Clarion-AM                NT   X1:04.21        
              30.07     1:04.21 (34.14)                                        
 -- Hess, Kaley M             21 Grove City-AM             NT   X1:05.50        
              29.87     1:05.50 (35.63)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Jon D            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.44        
              23.44       50.44 (27.00)                                        
  2 Smith, Mark L             19 CMU-AM                 52.57      52.05        
              24.44       52.05 (27.61)                                        
  3 Wong, Terrence W          21 CMU-AM                 51.05      52.23        
              24.81       52.23 (27.42)                                        
  4 Sharer, Carter J          20 CMU-AM                 51.10      52.58        
              23.94       52.58 (28.64)                                        
  5 Nosbisch, Drew J          18 Grove City-AM             NT      53.21        
              24.75       53.21 (28.46)                                        
  6 Wenner, Seth R            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.34        
              24.72       53.34 (28.62)                                        
  7 Smith, Nathan D           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.83        
              24.96       53.83 (28.87)                                        
  8 Heiden, Sean D            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x54.03        
              24.54       54.03 (29.49)                                        
  9 Simpson, Luke             18 Clarion-AM                NT      55.11        
              25.12       55.11 (29.99)                                        
 10 Dehli, CP P               21 Grove City-AM             NT      55.34        
              25.77       55.34 (29.57)                                        
 11 Satre, Benjamin J         20 Grove City-AM             NT      56.33        
              26.72       56.33 (29.61)                                        
 12 Spencer, Ben              18 Clarion-AM                NT      57.72        
              27.34       57.72 (30.38)                                        
 -- Lindsey, Ian              19 Clarion-AM                NT     X57.86        
              26.78       57.86 (31.08)                                        
 -- Mehta, Sivan K            18 CMU-AM                 50.91         DQ        
              25.86          DQ (28.39)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Des Tombe, Dani L         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.98        
     r:+0.78  28.85     1:02.81 (33.96)     1:39.76 (36.95)     2:08.98 (29.22)
  2 Cichowska, Kinga          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.53        
     r:+0.75  28.69     1:03.95 (35.26)     1:39.88 (35.93)     2:10.53 (30.65)
  3 Summa, Athena -           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.57        
     r:+0.70  27.78     1:01.67 (33.89)     1:40.34 (38.67)     2:10.57 (30.23)
  4 Reed, Keegan J            20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:16.93        
              31.32     1:07.12 (35.80)     1:47.15 (40.03)     2:16.93 (29.78)
  5 Nuhfer, Kelsey E          21 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:17.14        
     r:+0.82  28.10     1:03.81 (35.71)     1:45.94 (42.13)     2:17.14 (31.20)
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          19 CMU-AM               2:15.76    2:17.62        
              29.41     1:04.96 (35.55)     1:45.64 (40.68)     2:17.62 (31.98)
  7 Marshall, Alaina M        18 Calu-Pa-AM           2:17.35    2:21.10        
              30.28     1:04.78 (34.50)     1:47.93 (43.15)     2:21.10 (33.17)
  8 McNurlen, Anna Marie M    21 Clarion-AM                NT    2:21.68        
              30.33     1:07.43 (37.10)     1:49.48 (42.05)     2:21.68 (32.20)
  9 VanDyke, Madison E        18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:22.06        
              31.05     1:06.18 (35.13)     1:49.85 (43.67)     2:22.06 (32.21)
 10 Mod, Lexi S               19 CMU-AM               2:19.85    2:23.02        
     r:+0.89  31.35     1:08.18 (36.83)     1:50.38 (42.20)     2:23.02 (32.64)
 11 Hess, Kaley M             21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:23.55        
              31.53     1:11.24 (39.71)     1:50.95 (39.71)     2:23.55 (32.60)
 12 Gates, Janet E            19 Calu-Pa-AM           2:26.05    2:27.28        
     r:+0.91  31.50     1:09.79 (38.29)     1:52.96 (43.17)     2:27.28 (34.32)
 -- Dunseith, Kate J          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:14.07        
     r:+0.85  29.02     1:04.00 (34.98)     1:43.30 (39.30)     2:14.07 (30.77)
 -- Matevish, Lauren E        22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:15.26        
              28.64     1:04.19 (35.55)     1:43.75 (39.56)     2:15.26 (31.51)
 -- Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:16.26        
              30.03     1:04.82 (34.79)     1:45.39 (40.57)     2:16.26 (30.87)
 -- Marcelle, Maddie E        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:17.56        
     r:+0.82  30.58     1:07.08 (36.50)     1:45.22 (38.14)     2:17.56 (32.34)
 -- Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:27.81        
              32.03     1:12.59 (40.56)     1:54.03 (41.44)     2:27.81 (33.78)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calegan, Haden L          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:55.18        
     r:+0.72  24.19       53.99 (29.80)     1:27.21 (33.22)     1:55.18 (27.97)
  2 Smith, Mark L             19 CMU-AM                    NT    1:58.41        
     r:+0.67  24.44       55.58 (31.14)     1:30.32 (34.74)     1:58.41 (28.09)
  3 Sebuktekin, Bora A        18 CMU-AM               1:59.95    2:01.59        
     r:+0.70  26.53       59.01 (32.48)     1:32.74 (33.73)     2:01.59 (28.85)
  4 Campbell, Dave N          20 CMU-AM               1:55.43    2:01.74        
              25.69       56.70 (31.01)     1:32.58 (35.88)     2:01.74 (29.16)
  5 Li, Evan K                18 CMU-AM               1:54.74   x2:02.18        
     r:+0.82  25.67       57.22 (31.55)     1:33.60 (36.38)     2:02.18 (28.58)
  6 Walker, Noah N            21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:03.82        
              26.14       58.31 (32.17)     1:34.02 (35.71)     2:03.82 (29.80)
  7 Cook, Alex F              21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:04.36        
     r:+0.77  26.13       59.65 (33.52)     1:35.17 (35.52)     2:04.36 (29.19)
  8 Bossert, Jim A            20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:05.38        
     r:+0.91  26.63       58.25 (31.62)     1:36.34 (38.09)     2:05.38 (29.04)
  9 Spencer, Ben              18 Clarion-AM                NT    2:05.59        
     r:+0.81  27.65     1:00.52 (32.87)     1:38.10 (37.58)     2:05.59 (27.49)
 10 Satre, Benjamin J         20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:10.78        
     r:+0.95  26.75     1:01.30 (34.55)     1:40.07 (38.77)     2:10.78 (30.71)
 -- Dezenzo, Matt X           19 CMU-AM                    NT   X2:00.87        
              25.93       57.45 (31.52)     1:31.05 (33.60)     2:00.87 (29.82)
 -- McDermott, Dylan F        20 CMU-AM                    NT   X2:04.79        
     r:+0.80  26.44       58.61 (32.17)     1:35.44 (36.83)     2:04.79 (29.35)
 -- Gabriele, Louis M         21 Grove City-AM             NT         DQ        
     r:+0.79  25.74       58.89 (33.15)     1:36.35 (37.46)          DQ (31.95)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:36.64        
     1) Des Tombe, Dani L 20            2) r:+0.27 Pocsai, Melissa 19     
     3) r:+0.29 Meixner, Mac 19         4) r:+0.21 Nederlanden, Jessica 21
     r:+0.73  24.16       48.27 (24.11)     1:12.51 (24.24)     1:36.64 (24.13)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:37.44        
     1) Mills, Lauren K 20              2) r:+0.38 Dixon, Cam 20          
     3) r:+0.26 Iwanicki, Alex 20       4) r:+0.09 Sarjeant, Tatyanna 20  
     r:+0.68  24.62       49.12 (24.50)     1:13.33 (24.21)     1:37.44 (24.11)
  3 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:36.94    1:40.46        
     1) Enslin, Clarissa L 22           2) r:+0.44 Arganbright, Jade 18   
     3) r:+0.22 Wriglesworth, Krystal 1 4) r:+0.41 Nuhfer, Kelsey 21      
     r:+0.71  24.45       49.24 (24.79)     1:15.58 (26.34)     1:40.46 (24.88)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:38.09    1:40.73        
     1) Kirkby, Allison K 19            2) r:+0.19 Kuhn, Amanda 18        
     3) r:+0.36 Crews, Gillian 18       4) r:+0.21 Zemering, Lauren 19    
     r:+0.80  25.66       50.63 (24.97)     1:15.82 (25.19)     1:40.73 (24.91)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:42.43        
     1) Dunseith, Kate J 21             2) r:+0.29 Lee, Veronica 21       
     3) r:+0.34 Matevish, Lauren 22     4) r:+0.47 Lisella, Nina 21       
     r:+0.83  25.73       51.24 (25.51)     1:16.99 (25.75)     1:42.43 (25.44)
  6 California University of PA-AM  'B'                    NT    1:42.92        
     1) Sokol, Melissa L 20             2) r:+0.49 Trocchio, Rachel 21    
     3) r:+0.37 Henn, Monica 20         4) r:+0.20 Sieck, Brianna 22      
              25.74       51.03 (25.29)     1:17.03 (26.00)     1:42.92 (25.89)
  7 Clarion University-AM  'A'                             NT    1:43.06        
     1) Gysegem, Emilee 20              2) r:+0.43 Querciagrossa, Katherin
     3) r:+0.11 Ness, Tyler 21          4) r:+0.24 Ondrizek, Emily 20     
     r:+0.78  25.72       52.25 (26.53)     1:17.73 (25.48)     1:43.06 (25.33)
  8 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:43.58        
     1) Suzuka, Shieri 19               2) r:+0.30 Phan, Soleil 21        
     3) r:+0.36 Garvey, Megan 22        4) r:+0.02 Wang, Felicia 20       
     r:+0.72  26.56       51.67 (25.11)     1:18.59 (26.92)     1:43.58 (24.99)
  9 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:44.02        
     1) VanDyke, Madison E 18           2) r:+0.44 Smith, Megan 19        
     3) r:+0.04 Melnik, Amy 20          4) r:+0.25 Baker, Tori 20         
              26.69       53.37 (26.68)     1:18.59 (25.22)     1:44.02 (25.43)
 10 Clarion University-AM  'B'                             NT    1:44.48        
     1) Donohue, Christina 21           2) r:+0.39 Slayton, Kelsey 20     
     3) r:+0.25 Szoszorek, Lauren 21    4) r:+0.19 Schaffer, Gabby 19     
              25.84       52.16 (26.32)     1:18.32 (26.16)     1:44.48 (26.16)
 11 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   x1:44.89        
     1) Hoffert, Hannah M 19            2) r:+0.39 Atwood, Julia 19       
     3) r:+0.37 Sieffert, Paige 19      4) r:+0.25 Parrish, Janay 18      
     r:+0.78  25.76       51.34 (25.58)     1:18.17 (26.83)     1:44.89 (26.72)
 12 Clarion University-AM  'C'                             NT   x1:48.12        
     1) Purcell, Caileigh 18            2) r:+0.25 Strong, Tracy 21       
     3) r:+0.06 Florida, Janelle 21     4) r:+0.33 Gerlach, Dominique 20  
     r:+0.76  26.48       54.77 (28.29)     1:20.97 (26.20)     1:48.12 (27.15)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:23.31        
     1) Rodenkirk, Alex B 21            2) r:+0.21 Calegan, Haden 18      
     3) r:+0.19 Sweeney, David 19       4) r:+0.16 Heiden, Sean 19        
     r:+0.67  20.90       42.43 (21.53)     1:02.69 (20.26)     1:23.31 (20.62)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:26.38        
     1) Lierley, Jon D 21               2) r:+0.20 Wenner, Seth 18        
     3) r:+0.24 Smith, Nathan 18        4) r:+0.25 Larson, Gabriel 18     
     r:+0.74  21.96       43.45 (21.49)     1:04.73 (21.28)     1:26.38 (21.65)
  3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:23.72    1:26.56        
     1) Sharer, Carter J 20             2) r:-0.13 Wong, Terrence 21      
     3) r:+0.05 Dintino, Alexander 19   4) r:+0.13 Sears, Eddie 21        
     r:+0.72  22.64       44.02 (21.38)     1:05.30 (21.28)     1:26.56 (21.26)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:28.05        
     1) Lam, Nicholas J 19              2) r:+0.33 Ip, Brian 20           
     3) r:+0.27 Bruder, Lucas 19        4) r:+0.35 Mehta, Sivan 18        
              22.00       44.32 (22.32)     1:06.07 (21.75)     1:28.05 (21.98)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:28.38        
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 20           2) r:+0.28 Nosbisch, Luke 21      
     3) r:+0.31 Vogel, Martin 20        4) r:+0.11 O'Prey, Connor 19      
              22.31       44.05 (21.74)     1:06.58 (22.53)     1:28.38 (21.80)
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x1:29.40        
     1) Gray, Spence L 18               2) r:+0.11 Tovey, Jake 19         
     3) r:+0.09 Lierley, Zach 19        4) r:+0.22 McCarthy, Andrew 19    
              22.84       45.41 (22.57)     1:07.29 (21.88)     1:29.40 (22.11)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   x1:30.36        
     1) Jay, Brian A 18                 2) r:+0.14 Jin, Jay 19            
     3) r:+0.07 Lucheon, Josh 20        4) r:+0.41 Geier, Steven 19       
     r:+0.71  22.71       45.45 (22.74)     1:07.94 (22.49)     1:30.36 (22.42)
  8 Clarion University-AM  'A'                             NT    1:30.76        
     1) Robichaud, James 21             2) r:+0.37 Nelson, Derek 21       
     3) r:+0.25 Haycock, Jon 19         4) r:+0.51 Simpson, Luke 18       
     r:+0.68  22.55       45.44 (22.89)     1:08.09 (22.65)     1:30.76 (22.67)
  9 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                     NT   x1:31.56        
     1) Emanuelson, Cole H 19           2) r:+0.34 Nielsen, Matthew 19    
     3) r:+0.26 Um, Cole 20             4) r:+0.27 Razanav, Anton 20      
     r:+0.74  23.75       46.15 (22.40)     1:08.67 (22.52)     1:31.56 (22.89)
 -- Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Gabriele, Louis M 21            2) r:+0.27 Kim, Jeremy 19         
     3) r:+0.26 Bossert, David 22       4) r:-0.03 Dehli, CP 21           
     r:+0.69  23.46       46.86 (23.40)     1:09.95 (23.09)          DQ (21.73)