Licensed to Grove City College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/16/2013 09:35 PM
                  Grove City vs. Wheeling Jesuit - 11/16/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckendorf, Carolyn        SO Grove City                NP     235.75  
  2 Klimek, Gracie            FR Grove City                NP     197.15  
  3 Fortney, Jessica          FR Grove City                NP     153.40  
  4 Hephner, Abby             FR Grove City                NP    x100.95  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klimek, Richie            JR Grove City                NP     238.25  
  2 Clyde, Mac                SO Grove City                NP     113.90  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                NT    1:53.43  
     1) VanDyke, Madison FR             2) r:NRT Hess, Kaley SR           
     3) r:NRT Cassano, Lauren JR        4) r:NRT Jank, Abby FR            
              30.15     1:01.48 (31.33)     1:28.21 (26.73)     1:53.43 (25.22)
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                        NT    1:53.73  
     1) Pekular, Danielle FR            2) r:NRT Ebbert, Meghan SR        
     3) r:NRT Palmquist, Maria SO       4) r:NRT Carpenetti, Paige SR     
              28.23     1:00.48 (32.25)     1:28.16 (27.68)     1:53.73 (25.57)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                                NT    1:58.38  
     1) Riesmeyer, Kristi FR            2) r:NRT Gallant, Molly FR        
     3) r:NRT Hutzelmann, Amanda FR     4) r:NRT Melnik, Amy JR           
              31.42     1:04.44 (33.02)     1:32.74 (28.30)     1:58.38 (25.64)
  4 Grove City College  'C'                                NT   x2:00.07  
     1) Wheat, Bekah FR                 2) r:NRT Meesuk, Ashley SO        
     3) r:NRT Bilko, Megan SO           4) r:NRT Smith, Megan FR          
              31.43     1:06.59 (35.16)     1:34.42 (27.83)     2:00.07 (25.65)
  5 Wheeling Jesuit University  'B'                        NT    2:02.12  
     1) Ulisse, Taylor SO               2) r:NRT Bey, Shelby SR           
     3) r:NRT Glover, Sloan             4) r:NRT Susteric, Taylor FR      
              31.80     1:05.90 (34.10)     1:35.23 (29.33)     2:02.12 (26.89)
  6 Grove City College  'D'                                NT   x2:06.98  
     1) Burrows, Lauren JR              2) r:NRT Wendelschaefer, Stef FR  
     3) r:NRT Beckner, Liv JR           4) r:NRT Gwynn, Krystal JR        
              32.97     1:08.66 (35.69)     1:38.48 (29.82)     2:06.98 (28.50)
 -- Grove City College  'E'                                NT   X2:12.23  
     1) Nosal, Sarah SR                 2) r:NRT Walker, Tabitha FR       
     3) r:NRT Owens, Kristin FR         4) r:NRT Frank, Mary FR           
              32.30     1:16.91 (44.61)     1:42.55 (25.64)     2:12.23 (29.68)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                        NT    1:40.02  
     1) Skrzypczak, Jakub SO            2) r:NRT Fructuozo, Henrique SR   
     3) r:NRT Ham, Zach                 4) r:NRT Scharf, Peter SO         
              24.59       52.77 (28.18)     1:18.08 (25.31)     1:40.02 (21.94)
  2 Grove City College  'A'                                NT    1:40.63  
     1) Dehli, CP SR                    2) r:NRT Peng, Daniel FR          
     3) r:NRT Blasdell, Joshua SO       4) r:NRT Dehli, Jordan SO         
              26.27       54.73 (28.46)     1:19.09 (24.36)     1:40.63 (21.54)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                                NT    1:41.71  
     1) Bossert, Jim SO                 2) r:NRT Gabriele, Louis SR       
     3) r:NRT Satre, Benjamin JR        4) r:NRT McKusick, Caleb JR       
              27.00       55.25 (28.25)     1:19.93 (24.68)     1:41.71 (21.78)
  4 Wheeling Jesuit University  'B'                        NT    1:45.08  
     1) Whitehurst, Matt JR             2) r:NRT Risse, Bill SR           
     3) r:NRT Pietz, Eric JR            4) r:NRT Talley, Shane SO         
              28.52       56.88 (28.36)     1:21.66 (24.78)     1:45.08 (23.42)
  5 Grove City College  'D'                                NT   x1:46.40  
     1) Marino, Jacob FR                2) r:NRT Wilt, Grant JR           
     3) r:NRT Wallen, Jay JR            4) r:NRT Bossert, David SR        
              27.07       56.73 (29.66)     1:22.54 (25.81)     1:46.40 (23.86)
  6 Grove City College  'C'                                NT   x1:46.85  
     1) Wargo, Nicholas SO              2) r:NRT Bergquist, Timothy SO    
     3) r:NRT Hoselton, Randon FR       4) r:NRT Walker, Noah SR          
              28.14       56.94 (28.80)     1:23.02 (26.08)     1:46.85 (23.83)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Vanessa           SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT   11:10.38  
              30.29     1:03.29 (33.00)     1:37.13 (33.84)     2:11.05 (33.92)
        2:44.73 (33.68)     3:18.47 (33.74)     3:52.42 (33.95)     4:26.28 (33.86)
        5:00.32 (34.04)     5:34.34 (34.02)     6:08.04 (33.70)     6:41.80 (33.76)
        7:15.53 (33.73)     7:49.23 (33.70)     8:22.82 (33.59)     8:56.58 (33.76)
        9:30.37 (33.79)    10:04.24 (33.87)    10:37.73 (33.49)    11:10.38 (32.65)
  2 Reed, Keegan              JR Grove City                NT   11:18.17  
              30.33     1:03.03 (32.70)     1:36.48 (33.45)     2:10.45 (33.97)
        2:44.33 (33.88)     3:18.29 (33.96)     3:51.91 (33.62)     4:26.27 (34.36)
        5:00.06 (33.79)     5:34.69 (34.63)     6:08.77 (34.08)     6:42.77 (34.00)
        7:17.15 (34.38)     7:51.82 (34.67)     8:26.35 (34.53)     9:00.84 (34.49)
        9:35.56 (34.72)    10:09.88 (34.32)    10:44.82 (34.94)    11:18.17 (33.35)
  3 Wheat, Bekah              FR Grove City                NT   11:26.25  
              30.34     1:03.71 (33.37)     1:37.60 (33.89)     2:11.80 (34.20)
        2:45.58 (33.78)     3:19.78 (34.20)     3:53.20 (33.42)     4:27.07 (33.87)
        5:01.11 (34.04)     5:36.05 (34.94)     6:10.87 (34.82)     6:46.53 (35.66)
        7:21.45 (34.92)     7:57.02 (35.57)     8:32.02 (35.00)     9:07.09 (35.07)
        9:42.86 (35.77)    10:17.61 (34.75)    10:52.49 (34.88)    11:26.25 (33.76)
  4 Peters, Sarah             SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT   11:51.72  
              31.28     1:05.37 (34.09)     1:40.13 (34.76)     2:15.41 (35.28)
        2:51.00 (35.59)     3:26.68 (35.68)     4:02.48 (35.80)     4:38.81 (36.33)
        5:15.00 (36.19)     5:51.46 (36.46)     6:28.06 (36.60)     7:04.42 (36.36)
        7:40.80 (36.38)     8:16.82 (36.02)     8:53.43 (36.61)     9:29.70 (36.27)
       10:05.86 (36.16)    10:42.00 (36.14)    11:17.68 (35.68)    11:51.72 (34.04)
  5 Preskorn, Caitie          FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT   12:13.34  
              33.20     1:08.88 (35.68)     1:45.23 (36.35)     2:21.84 (36.61)
        2:58.09 (36.25)     3:34.43 (36.34)     4:10.50 (36.07)     4:46.97 (36.47)
        5:23.72 (36.75)     6:00.24 (36.52)     6:36.97 (36.73)     7:14.14 (37.17)
        7:51.87 (37.73)     8:29.99 (38.12)     9:07.49 (37.50)     9:45.58 (38.09)
       10:23.50 (37.92)    11:01.00 (37.50)    11:38.48 (37.48)    12:13.34 (34.86)
  6 Gwynn, Krystal            JR Grove City                NT   12:14.50  
              32.21     1:07.61 (35.40)     1:43.81 (36.20)     2:20.91 (37.10)
        2:57.51 (36.60)     3:34.36 (36.85)     4:11.45 (37.09)     4:49.40 (37.95)
        5:27.13 (37.73)     6:04.92 (37.79)     6:42.22 (37.30)     7:19.76 (37.54)
        7:57.25 (37.49)     8:34.62 (37.37)     9:12.01 (37.39)     9:48.88 (36.87)
       10:25.64 (36.76)    11:02.54 (36.90)    11:38.96 (36.42)    12:14.50 (35.54)
  7 Newcamp, Shelly           FR Grove City                NT  x12:46.41  
              33.71     1:09.99 (36.28)     1:46.69 (36.70)     2:24.22 (37.53)
        3:01.44 (37.22)     3:39.43 (37.99)     4:18.69 (39.26)     4:57.01 (38.32)
        5:36.20 (39.19)     6:15.50 (39.30)     6:54.51 (39.01)     7:33.92 (39.41)
        8:13.21 (39.29)     8:52.68 (39.47)     9:32.10 (39.42)    10:11.23 (39.13)
       10:50.55 (39.32)    11:30.13 (39.58)    12:08.76 (38.63)    12:46.41 (37.65)
 -- Funk, Elizabeth           JR Grove City                NT  X12:44.65  
              32.11     1:07.16 (35.05)     1:43.34 (36.18)     2:19.90 (36.56)
        2:56.90 (37.00)     3:34.58 (37.68)     4:13.01 (38.43)     4:52.14 (39.13)
        5:31.24 (39.10)     6:10.62 (39.38)     6:50.43 (39.81)     7:30.58 (40.15)
        8:10.37 (39.79)     8:50.85 (40.48)     9:30.60 (39.75)    10:10.92 (40.32)
       10:50.30 (39.38)    11:29.63 (39.33)    12:08.72 (39.09)    12:44.65 (35.93)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remaniak, Joshua          SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT   10:02.71  
              27.18       57.27 (30.09)     1:27.76 (30.49)     1:58.25 (30.49)
        2:28.64 (30.39)     2:58.95 (30.31)     3:28.91 (29.96)     3:59.02 (30.11)
        4:29.31 (30.29)     4:59.98 (30.67)     5:30.28 (30.30)     6:00.84 (30.56)
        6:31.33 (30.49)     7:01.86 (30.53)     7:32.32 (30.46)     8:02.82 (30.50)
        8:33.43 (30.61)     9:03.91 (30.48)     9:34.32 (30.41)    10:02.71 (28.39)
  2 Kim, Jeremy               FR Grove City                NT   10:12.01  
              27.92       57.85 (29.93)     1:27.99 (30.14)     1:58.43 (30.44)
        2:28.96 (30.53)     2:59.40 (30.44)     3:30.15 (30.75)     4:00.96 (30.81)
        4:31.77 (30.81)     5:02.30 (30.53)     5:33.01 (30.71)     6:04.14 (31.13)
        6:34.93 (30.79)     7:05.95 (31.02)     7:36.70 (30.75)     8:07.87 (31.17)
        8:39.30 (31.43)     9:10.37 (31.07)     9:41.70 (31.33)    10:12.01 (30.31)
  3 Bossert, David            SR Grove City                NT   10:33.85  
              27.92       58.32 (30.40)     1:29.53 (31.21)     2:00.95 (31.42)
        2:32.67 (31.72)     3:04.51 (31.84)     3:36.81 (32.30)     4:08.58 (31.77)
        4:40.72 (32.14)     5:12.85 (32.13)     5:44.86 (32.01)     6:16.95 (32.09)
        6:49.13 (32.18)     7:21.29 (32.16)     7:53.52 (32.23)     8:25.85 (32.33)
        8:58.02 (32.17)     9:30.29 (32.27)    10:02.25 (31.96)    10:33.85 (31.60)
  4 Munster, Chris            JR Wheeling Jesuit           NT   10:37.68  
              29.21     1:01.99 (32.78)     1:34.63 (32.64)     2:07.28 (32.65)
        2:40.03 (32.75)     3:12.58 (32.55)     3:45.46 (32.88)     4:17.83 (32.37)
        4:50.27 (32.44)     5:22.25 (31.98)     5:53.95 (31.70)     6:25.74 (31.79)
        6:57.38 (31.64)     7:29.00 (31.62)     8:00.29 (31.29)     8:32.08 (31.79)
        9:03.51 (31.43)     9:35.18 (31.67)    10:06.82 (31.64)    10:37.68 (30.86)
  5 Plichta, Jake             SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT   10:48.47  
              28.34       59.33 (30.99)     1:31.31 (31.98)     2:03.82 (32.51)
        2:36.07 (32.25)     3:08.58 (32.51)     3:41.08 (32.50)     4:13.36 (32.28)
        4:45.99 (32.63)     5:18.64 (32.65)     5:51.41 (32.77)     6:23.94 (32.53)
        6:56.67 (32.73)     7:30.00 (33.33)     8:03.21 (33.21)     8:36.20 (32.99)
        9:09.06 (32.86)     9:43.21 (34.15)    10:16.15 (32.94)    10:48.47 (32.32)
  6 Walker, Noah              SR Grove City                NT   10:51.38  
              29.50     1:01.92 (32.42)     1:34.14 (32.22)     2:06.89 (32.75)
        2:39.56 (32.67)     3:11.93 (32.37)     3:44.87 (32.94)     4:18.49 (33.62)
        4:52.10 (33.61)     5:25.28 (33.18)     5:58.00 (32.72)     6:30.87 (32.87)
        7:04.22 (33.35)     7:37.18 (32.96)     8:10.93 (33.75)     8:44.21 (33.28)
        9:16.40 (32.19)     9:48.23 (31.83)    10:20.59 (32.36)    10:51.38 (30.79)
  7 Satre, Benjamin           JR Grove City                NT  x11:06.15  
              28.76     1:00.55 (31.79)     1:33.25 (32.70)     2:06.81 (33.56)
        2:40.58 (33.77)     3:14.95 (34.37)     3:48.17 (33.22)     4:21.93 (33.76)
        4:55.25 (33.32)     5:29.71 (34.46)     6:01.96 (32.25)     6:35.79 (33.83)
        7:09.25 (33.46)     7:43.53 (34.28)     8:17.40 (33.87)     8:51.03 (33.63)
        9:25.13 (34.10)     9:58.68 (33.55)    10:32.87 (34.19)    11:06.15 (33.28)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan              FR Grove City                NT    1:56.75  
              28.36       57.83 (29.47)     1:27.60 (29.77)     1:56.75 (29.15)
  2 Baker, Tori               JR Grove City                NT    1:59.12  
              27.81       57.43 (29.62)     1:28.00 (30.57)     1:59.12 (31.12)
  3 Bilko, Megan              SO Grove City                NT    1:59.92  
              28.66       59.13 (30.47)     1:29.64 (30.51)     1:59.92 (30.28)
  4 Beckner, Liv              JR Grove City                NT   x2:07.16  
              29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)     1:34.57 (33.20)     2:07.16 (32.59)
  5 Gipson, Vanessa           SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:08.71  
              29.45     1:01.91 (32.46)     1:35.63 (33.72)     2:08.71 (33.08)
  6 Glover, Sloan                Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:10.50  
              30.26     1:03.40 (33.14)     1:37.14 (33.74)     2:10.50 (33.36)
  7 Rullo, Kelci              SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:13.17  
              30.42     1:04.13 (33.71)     1:38.98 (34.85)     2:13.17 (34.19)
 -- Riesmeyer, Kristi         FR Grove City                NT   X2:08.71  
              29.51     1:02.44 (32.93)     1:35.82 (33.38)     2:08.71 (32.89)
 -- Nosal, Sarah              SR Grove City                NT   X2:13.30  
              30.79     1:06.11 (35.32)     1:40.53 (34.42)     2:13.30 (32.77)
 -- Burrows, Lauren           JR Grove City                NT   X2:13.43  
              30.22     1:04.40 (34.18)     1:39.32 (34.92)     2:13.43 (34.11)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pineada, Michael          FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:47.79  
              24.61       52.35 (27.74)     1:20.08 (27.73)     1:47.79 (27.71)
  2 Strauss, Jandre           SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:48.32  
              23.96       50.84 (26.88)     1:19.70 (28.86)     1:48.32 (28.62)
  3 McKusick, Caleb           JR Grove City                NT    1:50.58  
              24.93       53.15 (28.22)     1:21.64 (28.49)     1:50.58 (28.94)
  4 Leuschner, E J            SR Grove City                NT    1:50.98  
              25.47       53.37 (27.90)     1:22.00 (28.63)     1:50.98 (28.98)
  5 Bossert, Jim              SO Grove City                NT    1:56.01  
              26.31       55.40 (29.09)     1:25.42 (30.02)     1:56.01 (30.59)
  6 Dehli, Jordan             SO Grove City                NT   x1:58.37  
              26.57       56.11 (29.54)     1:26.74 (30.63)     1:58.37 (31.63)
  7 Gittings, Marc            FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:05.09  
              26.58       57.06 (30.48)     1:31.06 (34.00)     2:05.09 (34.03)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassano, Lauren           JR Grove City                NT    1:01.38  
              30.13     1:01.38 (31.25)                                        
  2 Pekular, Danielle         FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:01.70  
              29.41     1:01.70 (32.29)                                        
  3 Palmquist, Maria          SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:02.66  
              30.42     1:02.66 (32.24)                                        
  4 Carpenetti, Paige         SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:03.05  
              30.94     1:03.05 (32.11)                                        
  5 VanDyke, Madison          FR Grove City                NT    1:04.88  
              31.66     1:04.88 (33.22)                                        
  6 Jank, Abby                FR Grove City                NT    1:05.54  
              31.76     1:05.54 (33.78)                                        
  7 Wheat, Bekah              FR Grove City                NT   x1:08.31  
              33.12     1:08.31 (35.19)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT      55.56  
              26.92       55.56 (28.64)                                        
  2 Blasdell, Joshua          SO Grove City                NT      58.44  
              28.43       58.44 (30.01)                                        
  3 Ham, Zach                    Wheeling Jesuit           NT      58.56  
              28.15       58.56 (30.41)                                        
  4 Marino, Jacob             FR Grove City                NT      58.60  
              28.59       58.60 (30.01)                                        
  5 Talley, Shane             SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT      58.62  
              29.38       58.62 (29.24)                                        
  6 Wargo, Nicholas           SO Grove City                NT      58.94  
              28.39       58.94 (30.55)                                        
  7 Whitehurst, Matt          JR Wheeling Jesuit           NT     x59.59  
              29.74       59.59 (29.85)                                        
  8 Wallen, Jay               JR Grove City                NT   x1:04.13  
              31.62     1:04.13 (32.51)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Kaley               SR Grove City                NT    1:09.46  
              32.46     1:09.46 (37.00)                                        
  2 Ebbert, Meghan            SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:09.92  
              33.46     1:09.92 (36.46)                                        
  3 Meesuk, Ashley            SO Grove City                NT    1:16.15  
              36.74     1:16.15 (39.41)                                        
  4 Bey, Shelby               SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:16.34  
              35.70     1:16.34 (40.64)                                        
  5 Shimrock, Rachel          SO Grove City                NT    1:17.21  
              36.70     1:17.21 (40.51)                                        
  6 Ulisse, Taylor            SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:17.74  
              37.28     1:17.74 (40.46)                                        
  7 Wendelschaefer, Stef      FR Grove City                NT   x1:18.29  
              36.94     1:18.29 (41.35)                                        
  8 Sudyk, Krista             FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT   x1:39.34  
              46.58     1:39.34 (52.76)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Drew            FR Grove City                NT    1:01.09  
              29.09     1:01.09 (32.00)                                        
  2 Risse, Bill               SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:01.91  
              29.14     1:01.91 (32.77)                                        
  3 Gabriele, Louis           SR Grove City                NT    1:03.14  
              29.81     1:03.14 (33.33)                                        
  4 Remaniak, Joshua          SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:04.38  
              30.88     1:04.38 (33.50)                                        
  5 Bergquist, Timothy        SO Grove City                NT    1:04.96  
              30.20     1:04.96 (34.76)                                        
  6 Wilt, Grant               JR Grove City                NT   x1:06.62  
              31.12     1:06.62 (35.50)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilko, Megan              SO Grove City                NT    2:13.13  
              30.20     1:04.04 (33.84)     1:38.21 (34.17)     2:13.13 (34.92)
  2 Anderson, Alexis          SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:16.39  
              30.22     1:04.43 (34.21)     1:40.09 (35.66)     2:16.39 (36.30)
  3 Graham, Tia               FR Grove City                NT    2:19.88  
              31.29     1:06.05 (34.76)     1:42.76 (36.71)     2:19.88 (37.12)
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda        FR Grove City                NT    2:22.78  
              30.34     1:05.57 (35.23)     1:44.81 (39.24)     2:22.78 (37.97)
  5 Owens, Kristin            FR Grove City                NT   x2:35.94  
              33.04     1:11.91 (38.87)     1:53.13 (41.22)     2:35.94 (42.81)
  6 Millett, Colleen          JR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:40.35  
              35.64     1:16.26 (40.62)     1:58.04 (41.78)     2:40.35 (42.31)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jeremy               FR Grove City                NT    2:00.29  
              27.93       58.98 (31.05)     1:30.68 (31.70)     2:00.29 (29.61)
  2 Walker, Evan              SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:00.81  
              27.74       58.51 (30.77)     1:29.20 (30.69)     2:00.81 (31.61)
  3 Satre, Benjamin           JR Grove City                NT    2:04.00  
              27.85       59.22 (31.37)     1:31.35 (32.13)     2:04.00 (32.65)
  4 Walker, Noah              SR Grove City                NT    2:10.84  
              28.97     1:02.04 (33.07)     1:36.78 (34.74)     2:10.84 (34.06)
  5 Munster, Chris            JR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:11.98  
              29.35     1:03.60 (34.25)     1:38.43 (34.83)     2:11.98 (33.55)
  6 Pietz, Eric               JR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:12.16  
              28.62     1:01.97 (33.35)     1:37.19 (35.22)     2:12.16 (34.97)
  7 Hoselton, Randon          FR Grove City                NT   x2:18.26  
              29.80     1:02.97 (33.17)     1:39.08 (36.11)     2:18.26 (39.18)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Molly            FR Grove City                NT      25.53  
  2 Melnik, Amy               JR Grove City                NT      25.73  
  3 Baglia, Janele            SR Grove City                NT      26.12  
  4 Pekular, Danielle         FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT      26.27  
  5 Baker, Tori               JR Grove City                NT     x26.40  
  6 Susteric, Taylor          FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT      26.69  
  7 Bey, Shelby               SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT      28.37  
 -- Nosal, Sarah              SR Grove City                NT     X27.18  
 -- Funk, Elizabeth           JR Grove City                NT     X28.80  
 -- Newcamp, Shelly           FR Grove City                NT     X29.79  
 -- Frank, Mary               FR Grove City                NT     X30.67  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dehli, Jordan             SO Grove City                NT      22.34  
  2 Scharf, Peter             SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT      22.57  
  3 Dehli, CP                 SR Grove City                NT      22.74  
  4 Ham, Zach                    Wheeling Jesuit           NT      22.84  
  5 Peng, Daniel              FR Grove City                NT      23.05  
  6 Rimbert, Branford         FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT      23.13  
  7 McPhillips, Sean          FR Grove City                NT     x23.22  
  8 Gittings, Marc            FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT     x24.82  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jank, Abby                FR Grove City                NT      54.72  
              26.45       54.72 (28.27)                                        
  2 Baker, Tori               JR Grove City                NT      55.56  
              27.22       55.56 (28.34)                                        
  3 Melnik, Amy               JR Grove City                NT      56.62  
              27.66       56.62 (28.96)                                        
  4 Baglia, Janele            SR Grove City                NT     x57.05  
              27.54       57.05 (29.51)                                        
  5 Susteric, Taylor          FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT      59.61  
              28.48       59.61 (31.13)                                        
  6 Peters, Sarah             SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:01.22  
              29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)                                        
  7 Ulisse, Taylor            SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:01.36  
              29.28     1:01.36 (32.08)                                        
  8 Sudyk, Krista             FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT   x1:10.63  
              33.56     1:10.63 (37.07)                                        
 -- Riesmeyer, Kristi         FR Grove City                NT     X59.72  
              28.43       59.72 (31.29)                                        
 -- Funk, Elizabeth           JR Grove City                NT   X1:02.27  
              29.94     1:02.27 (32.33)                                        
 -- Newcamp, Shelly           FR Grove City                NT   X1:03.71  
              30.92     1:03.71 (32.79)                                        
 -- Frank, Mary               FR Grove City                NT   X1:07.47  
              32.13     1:07.47 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Jandre           SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT      48.61  
              23.46       48.61 (25.15)                                        
  2 McKusick, Caleb           JR Grove City                NT      49.36  
              23.73       49.36 (25.63)                                        
  3 Nosbisch, Drew            FR Grove City                NT      49.81  
              24.03       49.81 (25.78)                                        
  4 Dehli, CP                 SR Grove City                NT      50.20  
              24.36       50.20 (25.84)                                        
  5 Scharf, Peter             SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT      50.53  
              24.24       50.53 (26.29)                                        
  6 Pineada, Michael          FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT      50.66  
              24.11       50.66 (26.55)                                        
  7 Rimbert, Branford         FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT     x51.43  
              25.00       51.43 (26.43)                                        
  8 McPhillips, Sean          FR Grove City                NT     x51.88  
              24.84       51.88 (27.04)                                        
  9 Leuschner, E J            SR Grove City                NT     x51.89  
              24.90       51.89 (26.99)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenetti, Paige         SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:14.12  
              32.58     1:07.26 (34.68)     1:41.25 (33.99)     2:14.12 (32.87)
  2 Cassano, Lauren           JR Grove City                NT    2:14.33  
              32.16     1:06.80 (34.64)     1:41.39 (34.59)     2:14.33 (32.94)
  3 Palmquist, Maria          SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:17.79  
              32.16     1:08.11 (35.95)     1:44.16 (36.05)     2:17.79 (33.63)
  4 VanDyke, Madison          FR Grove City                NT    2:21.87  
              32.74     1:08.35 (35.61)     1:45.19 (36.84)     2:21.87 (36.68)
  5 Wheat, Bekah              FR Grove City                NT    2:25.34  
              34.42     1:11.78 (37.36)     1:49.46 (37.68)     2:25.34 (35.88)
  6 Burrows, Lauren           JR Grove City                NT   x2:30.71  
              35.46     1:13.66 (38.20)     1:52.40 (38.74)     2:30.71 (38.31)
  7 Preskorn, Caitie          FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:31.56  
              36.59     1:15.24 (38.65)     1:54.03 (38.79)     2:31.56 (37.53)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skrzypczak, Jakub         SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:54.04  
              26.65       56.09 (29.44)     1:25.65 (29.56)     1:54.04 (28.39)
  2 Talley, Shane             SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:06.53  
              31.35     1:03.46 (32.11)     1:35.87 (32.41)     2:06.53 (30.66)
  3 Bossert, Jim              SO Grove City                NT    2:06.73  
              29.26     1:01.71 (32.45)     1:34.84 (33.13)     2:06.73 (31.89)
  4 Whitehurst, Matt          JR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:06.94  
              30.79     1:03.25 (32.46)     1:35.86 (32.61)     2:06.94 (31.08)
  5 Wargo, Nicholas           SO Grove City                NT    2:11.74  
              31.09     1:04.70 (33.61)     1:38.35 (33.65)     2:11.74 (33.39)
  6 Marino, Jacob             FR Grove City                NT    2:13.42  
              32.50     1:05.99 (33.49)     1:40.19 (34.20)     2:13.42 (33.23)
  7 Hoselton, Randon          FR Grove City                NT   x2:16.66  
              33.10     1:07.76 (34.66)     1:43.01 (35.25)     2:16.66 (33.65)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebbert, Meghan            SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:29.32  
              33.83     1:11.38 (37.55)     1:50.10 (38.72)     2:29.32 (39.22)
  2 Hess, Kaley               SR Grove City                NT    2:34.01  
              35.06     1:13.35 (38.29)     1:52.76 (39.41)     2:34.01 (41.25)
  3 Reed, Keegan              JR Grove City                NT    2:37.22  
              36.54     1:16.58 (40.04)     1:57.10 (40.52)     2:37.22 (40.12)
  4 Meesuk, Ashley            SO Grove City                NT    2:41.59  
              37.48     1:18.50 (41.02)     2:00.27 (41.77)     2:41.59 (41.32)
  5 Ulisse, Taylor            SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:44.29  
              36.77     1:17.62 (40.85)     2:01.01 (43.39)     2:44.29 (43.28)
  6 Wendelschaefer, Stef      FR Grove City                NT   x2:49.04  
              38.39     1:21.00 (42.61)     2:04.75 (43.75)     2:49.04 (44.29)
  7 Bey, Shelby               SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:53.49  
              39.23     1:23.33 (44.10)     2:08.97 (45.64)     2:53.49 (44.52)
 -- Owens, Kristin            FR Grove City                NT   X2:47.44  
              37.96     1:20.32 (42.36)     2:04.21 (43.89)     2:47.44 (43.23)
 -- Gallant, Molly            FR Grove City                NT   X2:47.83  
              35.51     1:17.52 (42.01)     2:02.53 (45.01)     2:47.83 (45.30)
 -- Walker, Tabitha           FR Grove City                NT   X2:54.01  
              40.06     1:24.11 (44.05)     2:09.60 (45.49)     2:54.01 (44.41)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Jandre           SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:12.72  
              30.19     1:04.93 (34.74)     1:39.78 (34.85)     2:12.72 (32.94)
  2 Risse, Bill               SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    2:16.81  
              30.55     1:05.04 (34.49)     1:40.76 (35.72)     2:16.81 (36.05)
  3 Gabriele, Louis           SR Grove City                NT    2:23.04  
              31.76     1:07.23 (35.47)     1:44.69 (37.46)     2:23.04 (38.35)
  4 Wilt, Grant               JR Grove City                NT    2:23.41  
              32.45     1:09.26 (36.81)     1:47.40 (38.14)     2:23.41 (36.01)
  5 Bergquist, Timothy        SO Grove City                NT    2:24.57  
              31.78     1:08.16 (36.38)     1:45.88 (37.72)     2:24.57 (38.69)
  6 Peng, Daniel              FR Grove City                NT   x2:37.50  
              34.94     1:11.29 (36.35)     1:53.56 (42.27)     2:37.50 (43.94)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan              FR Grove City                NT    5:09.03  
              29.18     1:00.01 (30.83)     1:31.39 (31.38)     2:02.72 (31.33)
        2:33.95 (31.23)     3:05.03 (31.08)     3:36.16 (31.13)     4:07.04 (30.88)
        4:38.19 (31.15)     5:09.03 (30.84)                                        
  2 Bilko, Megan              SO Grove City                NT    5:28.08  
              30.50     1:02.71 (32.21)     1:35.39 (32.68)     2:08.25 (32.86)
        2:41.37 (33.12)     3:15.02 (33.65)     3:48.64 (33.62)     4:22.23 (33.59)
        4:55.86 (33.63)     5:28.08 (32.22)                                        
  3 Gipson, Vanessa           SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    5:34.22  
              30.41     1:03.63 (33.22)     1:37.58 (33.95)     2:11.09 (33.51)
        2:45.05 (33.96)     3:18.93 (33.88)     3:53.04 (34.11)     4:27.22 (34.18)
        5:01.06 (33.84)     5:34.22 (33.16)                                        
  4 Beckner, Liv              JR Grove City                NT    5:40.57  
              30.66     1:04.39 (33.73)     1:38.79 (34.40)     2:13.82 (35.03)
        2:48.69 (34.87)     3:23.54 (34.85)     3:58.39 (34.85)     4:33.25 (34.86)
        5:08.09 (34.84)     5:40.57 (32.48)                                        
  5 Peters, Sarah             SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    5:41.18  
              31.34     1:05.20 (33.86)     1:39.56 (34.36)     2:14.19 (34.63)
        2:49.16 (34.97)     3:24.26 (35.10)     3:59.22 (34.96)     4:34.01 (34.79)
        5:08.29 (34.28)     5:41.18 (32.89)                                        
  6 Shimrock, Rachel          SO Grove City                NT   x5:43.01  
              30.40     1:04.06 (33.66)     1:39.13 (35.07)     2:14.62 (35.49)
        2:50.50 (35.88)     3:25.24 (34.74)     4:00.16 (34.92)     4:35.15 (34.99)
        5:09.62 (34.47)     5:43.01 (33.39)                                        
  7 Rullo, Kelci              SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    5:50.84  
              31.28     1:05.85 (34.57)     1:41.30 (35.45)     2:16.90 (35.60)
        2:52.69 (35.79)     3:28.67 (35.98)     4:04.53 (35.86)     4:40.40 (35.87)
        5:15.82 (35.42)     5:50.84 (35.02)                                        
  8 Preskorn, Caitie          FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT   x6:01.87  
              32.73     1:08.76 (36.03)     1:45.02 (36.26)     2:21.66 (36.64)
        2:57.99 (36.33)     3:34.76 (36.77)     4:12.22 (37.46)     4:49.23 (37.01)
        5:26.26 (37.03)     6:01.87 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pineada, Michael          FR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    4:52.15  
              25.70       54.46 (28.76)     1:24.09 (29.63)     1:54.10 (30.01)
        2:24.18 (30.08)     2:54.43 (30.25)     3:24.50 (30.07)     3:54.72 (30.22)
        4:24.32 (29.60)     4:52.15 (27.83)                                        
  2 Remaniak, Joshua          SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    4:54.00  
              26.25       55.36 (29.11)     1:24.88 (29.52)     1:54.87 (29.99)
        2:24.97 (30.10)     2:55.22 (30.25)     3:25.64 (30.42)     3:55.90 (30.26)
        4:25.86 (29.96)     4:54.00 (28.14)                                        
  3 Walker, Evan              SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    5:01.44  
              27.19       56.92 (29.73)     1:27.62 (30.70)     1:58.22 (30.60)
        2:28.86 (30.64)     2:59.77 (30.91)     3:30.82 (31.05)     4:01.50 (30.68)
        4:32.00 (30.50)     5:01.44 (29.44)                                        
  4 Bossert, David            SR Grove City                NT    5:10.59  
              26.76       56.46 (29.70)     1:28.10 (31.64)     2:00.51 (32.41)
        2:32.85 (32.34)     3:05.22 (32.37)     3:37.63 (32.41)     4:10.56 (32.93)
        4:42.51 (31.95)     5:10.59 (28.08)                                        
  5 Plichta, Jake             SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT   x5:10.80  
              27.99       58.62 (30.63)     1:30.55 (31.93)     2:02.79 (32.24)
        2:34.90 (32.11)     3:06.87 (31.97)     3:38.78 (31.91)     4:10.84 (32.06)
        4:42.32 (31.48)     5:10.80 (28.48)                                        
  6 Leuschner, E J            SR Grove City                NT    5:14.80  
              27.80       58.82 (31.02)     1:30.89 (32.07)     2:03.34 (32.45)
        2:35.34 (32.00)     3:07.83 (32.49)     3:40.71 (32.88)     4:12.99 (32.28)
        4:44.78 (31.79)     5:14.80 (30.02)                                        
  7 Walker, Noah              SR Grove City                NT    5:15.74  
              27.94       59.16 (31.22)     1:31.50 (32.34)     2:03.45 (31.95)
        2:36.10 (32.65)     3:08.30 (32.20)     3:40.49 (32.19)     4:13.23 (32.74)
        4:45.21 (31.98)     5:15.74 (30.53)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda        FR Grove City                NT    1:01.49  
              28.94     1:01.49 (32.55)                                        
  2 Anderson, Alexis          SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:01.93  
              28.58     1:01.93 (33.35)                                        
  3 Cassano, Lauren           JR Grove City                NT    1:02.45  
              29.60     1:02.45 (32.85)                                        
  4 Baglia, Janele            SR Grove City                NT    1:03.76  
              29.69     1:03.76 (34.07)                                        
  5 Glover, Sloan                Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:04.67  
              30.02     1:04.67 (34.65)                                        
  6 Graham, Tia               FR Grove City                NT   x1:04.71  
              31.09     1:04.71 (33.62)                                        
  7 Millett, Colleen          JR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    1:12.99  
              33.69     1:12.99 (39.30)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Drew            FR Grove City                NT      54.40  
              25.72       54.40 (28.68)                                        
  2 Satre, Benjamin           JR Grove City                NT      55.05  
              26.06       55.05 (28.99)                                        
  3 Talley, Shane             SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT      55.31  
              27.26       55.31 (28.05)                                        
  4 Pietz, Eric               JR Wheeling Jesuit           NT      55.49  
              26.16       55.49 (29.33)                                        
  5 Ham, Zach                    Wheeling Jesuit           NT      56.34  
              26.02       56.34 (30.32)                                        
  6 Blasdell, Joshua          SO Grove City                NT      57.42  
              26.78       57.42 (30.64)                                        
  7 Bossert, Jim              SO Grove City                NT     x58.25  
              27.30       58.25 (30.95)                                        
  8 Wallen, Jay               JR Grove City                NT   x1:00.53  
              28.62     1:00.53 (31.91)                                        
  9 Hoselton, Randon          FR Grove City                NT   x1:00.66  
              28.12     1:00.66 (32.54)                                        
 10 McPhillips, Sean          FR Grove City                NT   x1:05.95  
              28.26     1:05.95 (37.69)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Klimek, Gracie            FR Grove City                NP    X197.50  
 -- Eckendorf, Carolyn        SO Grove City                NP    X234.50  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klimek, Richie            JR Grove City                NP     253.70  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexis          SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    4:52.43  
              30.30     1:04.37 (34.07)     1:41.90 (37.53)     2:19.59 (37.69)
        3:02.72 (43.13)     3:45.90 (43.18)     4:19.56 (33.66)     4:52.43 (32.87)
  2 Ebbert, Meghan            SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    4:53.08  
              32.92     1:10.08 (37.16)     1:49.06 (38.98)     2:28.03 (38.97)
        3:07.49 (39.46)     3:47.59 (40.10)     4:20.94 (33.35)     4:53.08 (32.14)
 -- Smith, Megan              FR Grove City                NT   X4:45.86  
              32.08     1:08.41 (36.33)     1:47.20 (38.79)     2:24.42 (37.22)
        3:04.50 (40.08)     3:44.17 (39.67)     4:15.11 (30.94)     4:45.86 (30.75)
 -- Reed, Keegan              JR Grove City                NT   X4:51.24  
              32.76     1:09.02 (36.26)     1:48.27 (39.25)     2:27.06 (38.79)
        3:07.35 (40.29)     3:48.49 (41.14)     4:20.40 (31.91)     4:51.24 (30.84)
 -- Meesuk, Ashley            SO Grove City                NT   X5:09.46  
              33.88     1:11.96 (38.08)     1:53.87 (41.91)     2:33.94 (40.07)
        3:17.03 (43.09)     3:59.21 (42.18)     4:35.76 (36.55)     5:09.46 (33.70)
 -- Shimrock, Rachel          SO Grove City                NT   X5:10.26  
              32.35     1:10.73 (38.38)     1:51.10 (40.37)     2:31.69 (40.59)
        3:16.29 (44.60)     4:02.37 (46.08)     4:37.48 (35.11)     5:10.26 (32.78)
 -- Graham, Tia               FR Grove City                NT   X5:11.61  
              32.68     1:08.28 (35.60)     1:50.02 (41.74)     2:30.07 (40.05)
        3:15.38 (45.31)     4:01.23 (45.85)     4:38.06 (36.83)     5:11.61 (33.55)
 -- Burrows, Lauren           JR Grove City                NT   X5:18.13  
              34.50     1:14.68 (40.18)     1:57.40 (42.72)     2:38.19 (40.79)
        3:22.12 (43.93)     4:06.89 (44.77)     4:43.39 (36.50)     5:18.13 (34.74)
 -- Walker, Tabitha           FR Grove City                NT   X5:22.26  
              33.67     1:11.91 (38.24)     1:53.86 (41.95)     2:36.45 (42.59)
        3:20.66 (44.21)     4:06.67 (46.01)     4:45.84 (39.17)     5:22.26 (36.42)
 -- Owens, Kristin            FR Grove City                NT   X5:24.64  
              32.94     1:12.84 (39.90)     1:55.90 (43.06)     2:37.40 (41.50)
        3:23.96 (46.56)     4:11.10 (47.14)     4:49.15 (38.05)     5:24.64 (35.49)
 -- Wendelschaefer, Stef      FR Grove City                NT        XDQ  
              35.45     1:17.98 (42.53)     2:01.18 (43.20)     2:43.84 (42.66)
        3:28.25 (44.41)     4:14.02 (45.77)     4:50.69 (36.67)          DQ (35.08)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    4:13.88  
              26.59       56.49 (29.90)     1:29.05 (32.56)     2:01.81 (32.76)
        2:39.76 (37.95)     3:16.33 (36.57)     3:46.79 (30.46)     4:13.88 (27.09)
  2 Skrzypczak, Jakub         SO Wheeling Jesuit           NT    4:14.13  
              26.82       59.07 (32.25)     1:31.65 (32.58)     2:03.14 (31.49)
        2:41.53 (38.39)     3:18.32 (36.79)     3:47.82 (29.50)     4:14.13 (26.31)
  3 Walker, Evan              SR Wheeling Jesuit           NT    4:23.24  
              27.96     1:00.00 (32.04)     1:34.90 (34.90)     2:09.25 (34.35)
        2:47.64 (38.39)     3:25.44 (37.80)     3:55.15 (29.71)     4:23.24 (28.09)
  4 Kim, Jeremy               FR Grove City                NT    4:24.75  
              27.90       59.39 (31.49)     1:34.76 (35.37)     2:10.50 (35.74)
        2:49.17 (38.67)     3:28.56 (39.39)     3:57.28 (28.72)     4:24.75 (27.47)
  5 Bossert, David            SR Grove City                NT    4:39.96  
              27.85     1:01.90 (34.05)     1:38.61 (36.71)     2:15.60 (36.99)
        2:55.71 (40.11)     3:37.10 (41.39)     4:09.12 (32.02)     4:39.96 (30.84)
  6 Gabriele, Louis           SR Grove City                NT    4:40.65  
              28.84     1:00.85 (32.01)     1:37.68 (36.83)     2:13.96 (36.28)
        2:53.19 (39.23)     3:33.07 (39.88)     4:08.69 (35.62)     4:40.65 (31.96)
  7 Wargo, Nicholas           SO Grove City                NT   x4:45.98  
              29.53     1:03.55 (34.02)     1:39.97 (36.42)     2:15.12 (35.15)
        2:58.78 (43.66)     3:41.34 (42.56)     4:14.40 (33.06)     4:45.98 (31.58)
  8 Bergquist, Timothy        SO Grove City                NT   x4:53.01  
              30.86     1:07.44 (36.58)     1:45.83 (38.39)     2:24.67 (38.84)
        3:04.83 (40.16)     3:43.91 (39.08)     4:19.48 (35.57)     4:53.01 (33.53)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                        NT    1:44.82  
     1) Palmquist, Maria SO             2) r:NRT Susteric, Taylor FR      
     3) r:NRT Carpenetti, Paige SR      4) r:NRT Pekular, Danielle FR     
              27.07       53.42 (26.35)     1:19.11 (25.69)     1:44.82 (25.71)
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'B'                        NT    1:54.53  
     1) Anderson, Alexis SO             2) r:NRT Preskorn, Caitie FR      
     3) r:NRT Sudyk, Krista FR          4) r:NRT Glover, Sloan            
              26.65       56.11 (29.46)     1:26.91 (30.80)     1:54.53 (27.62)
 -- Grove City College  'A'                                NT   X1:40.86  
     1) Gallant, Molly FR               2) r:NRT Melnik, Amy JR           
     3) r:NRT Baker, Tori JR            4) r:NRT Jank, Abby FR            
              25.27       50.41 (25.14)     1:16.02 (25.61)     1:40.86 (24.84)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                                NT   X1:44.93  
     1) Beckner, Liv JR                 2) r:NRT Baglia, Janele SR        
     3) r:NRT VanDyke, Madison FR       4) r:NRT Reed, Keegan JR          
              27.69       53.33 (25.64)     1:19.75 (26.42)     1:44.93 (25.18)
 -- Grove City College  'C'                                NT   X1:51.05  
     1) Riesmeyer, Kristi FR            2) r:NRT Funk, Elizabeth JR       
     3) r:NRT Shimrock, Rachel SO       4) r:NRT Nosal, Sarah SR          
              28.08       56.57 (28.49)     1:24.28 (27.71)     1:51.05 (26.77)
 -- Grove City College  'D'                                NT   X1:58.72  
     1) Gwynn, Krystal JR               2) r:NRT Walker, Tabitha FR       
     3) r:NRT Frank, Mary FR            4) r:NRT Newcamp, Shelly FR       
              28.61     1:00.38 (31.77)     1:29.17 (28.79)     1:58.72 (29.55)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                NT    1:27.18  
     1) Nosbisch, Drew FR               2) r:NRT Dehli, CP SR             
     3) r:NRT McKusick, Caleb JR        4) r:NRT Dehli, Jordan SO         
              22.28       44.02 (21.74)     1:05.74 (21.72)     1:27.18 (21.44)
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                        NT    1:29.30  
     1) Remaniak, Joshua SO             2) r:NRT Scharf, Peter SO         
     3) r:NRT Strauss, Jandre SO        4) r:NRT Pineada, Michael FR      
              23.17       45.19 (22.02)     1:07.05 (21.86)     1:29.30 (22.25)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                                NT    1:33.00  
     1) McPhillips, Sean FR             2) r:NRT Leuschner, E J SR        
     3) r:NRT Kim, Jeremy FR            4) r:NRT Peng, Daniel FR          
              23.55       47.14 (23.59)     1:10.47 (23.33)     1:33.00 (22.53)
  4 Wheeling Jesuit University  'B'                        NT    1:33.81  
     1) Fructuozo, Henrique SR          2) r:NRT Plichta, Jake SO         
     3) r:NRT Whitehurst, Matt JR       4) r:NRT Skrzypczak, Jakub SO     
              23.45       47.70 (24.25)     1:11.08 (23.38)     1:33.81 (22.73)
  5 Grove City College  'C'                                NT   x1:34.36  
     1) Blasdell, Joshua SO             2) r:NRT Marino, Jacob FR         
     3) r:NRT Wallen, Jay JR            4) r:NRT Wilt, Grant JR           
              23.97       46.46 (22.49)     1:10.97 (24.51)     1:34.36 (23.39)
  6 Wheeling Jesuit University  'C'                        NT   x1:37.72  
     1) Pietz, Eric JR                  2) r:NRT Munster, Chris JR        
     3) r:NRT Gittings, Marc FR         4) r:NRT Rimbert, Branford FR     
              24.39       49.46 (25.07)     1:14.85 (25.39)     1:37.72 (22.87)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Grove City College                  166   2. Wheeling Jesuit University          104
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University          146   2. Grove City College                  138