Licensed to Grove City College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/22/2014 05:28 PM
            Grove City - Gannon - Case Western Reserve - 11/22/2014            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckendorf, Carolyn  JR Grove City                      245.20          9  
  2 Hortness, Brooke    FR CWRU                            213.15          4  
  3 Fortney, Jessica    SO Grove City                      185.95          3  
  4 Klimek, Gracie      SO Grove City                      183.55          2  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor     JR CWRU                            314.00          9  
  2 Klimek, Richie      SR Grove City                      203.30          4  
  3 Clyde, Mac          JR Grove City                      129.55          3  
  4 Archibald-Gutshall  FR Grove City                      122.95          2  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University  'A'                                1:51.43         11  
     1) Favret, Samantha SO             2) Fischl, Michelle SR            
     3) Knapp, Amanda SR                4) Lydic, Morgan JR               
                  29.20       59.84 (30.64)     1:26.88 (27.04)     1:51.43 (24.55)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                       1:52.22          4  
     1) Laios, Cassandra FR             2) Wilson, Ellie FR               
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca JR          4) Eurich, Jenny FR               
                  29.59     1:00.15 (30.56)     1:26.76 (26.61)     1:52.22 (25.46)
  3 Grove City College  'A'                               1:54.49          2  
     1) Cassano, Lauren SR              2) Smith, Megan SO                
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda SO           4) Gallant, Molly SO              
                  28.89     1:02.27 (33.38)     1:29.76 (27.49)     1:54.49 (24.73)
  4 Gannon University  'B'                                1:55.37        
     1) Barlow, Lauren FR               2) Borza, Gabrielle SO            
     3) Terwilliger, Meghan FR          4) Nottingham, Emily JR           
                  33.63     1:04.00 (30.37)     1:34.68 (30.68)     1:55.37 (20.69)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                       1:56.19        
     1) Colevas, Sophia SR              2) Cain, Brianna SR               
     3) Moore, Inez FR                  4) Dessart, Abby FR               
                  31.30     1:03.44 (32.14)     1:35.22 (31.78)     1:56.19 (20.97)
  6 Gannon University  'C'                               x1:59.70        
     1) Wu, Abigail SO                  2) Luschini, Corinna SR           
     3) Hoffman, Aubrey SO              4) Lazenby, Shanen JR             
                  30.02     1:04.35 (34.33)     1:34.63 (30.28)     1:59.70 (25.07)
  7 Grove City College  'B'                               2:02.54        
     1) Burrows, Lauren SR              2) Meesuk, Ashley JR              
     3) Riesmeyer, Kristi SO            4) Melnik, Amy SR                 
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)     1:36.96 (28.60)     2:02.54 (25.58)
  8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                      x2:05.13        
     1) Vogler, Allison SR              2) Manuck, Carolyn FR             
     3) Loek, Rachael JR                4) Krynicki, Jenna FR             
                  32.02     1:07.70 (35.68)     1:36.69 (28.99)     2:05.13 (28.44)
  9 Gannon University  'D'                               x2:06.32        
     1) Haskins, Mckenna FR             2) Williams, Makayla FR           
     3) Peduto, Anita SO                4) McCormick, Kelsey SO           
                  38.28     1:09.20 (30.92)     1:38.71 (29.51)     2:06.32 (27.61)
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                      x2:06.71        
     1) Boluda, Emily SO                2) Mastrandrea, Sarah SR          
     3) Johnson, Taylor FR              4) Dowling, Jackie JR             
                  33.87     1:09.37 (35.50)     1:38.45 (29.08)     2:06.71 (28.26)
 11 Grove City College  'C'                              x2:06.95        
     1) Bartlett, Brynna FR             2) Wendelschaefer, Stef SO        
     3) Beckner, Liv SR                 4) Robison, Mary FR               
                  33.20     1:09.39 (36.19)     1:38.86 (29.47)     2:06.95 (28.09)
 12 Grove City College  'D'                              x2:11.30        
     1) Newcamp, Shelly SO              2) Gazica, Sarah FR               
     3) Noll, Abigail FR                4) Gwynn, Krystal SR              
                  34.54     1:13.05 (38.51)     1:42.84 (29.79)     2:11.30 (28.46)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University  'A'                                1:36.93         11  
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam SR            2) Bissell, Logan SR              
     3) Donovan, Noah FR                4) Fedorchenko, Denys JR          
                  24.60       51.75 (27.15)     1:15.70 (23.95)     1:36.93 (21.23)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                       1:37.37          4  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew SR            2) Kilbane, John FR               
     3) David, Alec JR                  4) Tam, Aaron JR                  
                  25.24       53.01 (27.77)     1:16.39 (23.38)     1:37.37 (20.98)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                       1:38.87          2  
     1) Weibel, Drew JR                 2) Primachenko, Daniel SO         
     3) Haufler, Eric SR                4) Kerbel, Elliott JR             
                  25.71       53.69 (27.98)     1:17.22 (23.53)     1:38.87 (21.65)
  4 Grove City College  'A'                               1:39.37        
     1) Marino, Jacob SO                2) Peng, Daniel SO                
     3) Gwynn, Brett FR                 4) McKusick, Caleb SR             
                  27.04       53.81 (26.77)     1:17.32 (23.51)     1:39.37 (22.05)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                      x1:42.06        
     1) Hudgins, Oliver FR              2) Pospisil, Nick SR              
     3) Pang, Aaron FR                  4) Seiler, John FR                
                  26.33       56.10 (29.77)     1:20.34 (24.24)     1:42.06 (21.72)
  6 Gannon University  'B'                                1:43.15        
     1) Decsey, Michael SR              2) Smith, Michael JR              
     3) Durnwald, Trevor SO             4) Coughran, Terrace SR           
                  27.49       54.97 (27.48)     1:20.96 (25.99)     1:43.15 (22.19)
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                      x1:44.80        
     1) Jensen, Joe SO                  2) Rose, Evan FR                  
     3) Yeung, Aaron SR                 4) Sederholm, Daniel JR           
                  27.26       57.34 (30.08)     1:21.61 (24.27)     1:44.80 (23.19)
  8 Grove City College  'B'                               1:45.52        
     1) Wargo, Nicholas JR              2) Bergquist, Timothy JR          
     3) Blasdell, Joshua JR             4) McPhillips, Sean SO            
                  27.71       57.45 (29.74)     1:22.20 (24.75)     1:45.52 (23.32)
 -- Gannon University  'C'                               X1:43.22        
     1) Weiser, Mike FR                 2) Garich, Scott FR               
     3) Loughner, Matthew SO            4) Hoobler, Jon SR                
                  26.29       55.67 (29.38)     1:20.10 (24.43)     1:43.22 (23.12)
 -- Gannon University  'D'                               X1:44.40        
     1) Carter, Ryan JR                 2) Allison, Michael JR            
     3) Davis, Cole FR                  4) Wolter, Drew SO                
                  36.00       57.28 (21.28)     1:20.53 (23.25)     1:44.40 (23.87)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan        SO Grove City                    11:00.11          9  
                  30.24     1:02.44 (32.20)     1:35.04 (32.60)     2:07.81 (32.77)
        2:40.80 (32.99)     3:13.98 (33.18)     3:47.24 (33.26)     4:20.54 (33.30)
        4:53.81 (33.27)     5:27.06 (33.25)     6:00.53 (33.47)     6:33.77 (33.24)
        7:06.90 (33.13)     7:40.13 (33.23)     8:13.29 (33.16)     8:46.78 (33.49)
        9:20.08 (33.30)     9:53.11 (33.03)    10:26.75 (33.64)    11:00.11 (33.36)
  2 Blodgett, Sarah     FR Grove City                    11:00.78          4  
                  29.83     1:02.44 (32.61)     1:35.78 (33.34)     2:08.95 (33.17)
        2:42.29 (33.34)     3:15.50 (33.21)     3:48.63 (33.13)     4:21.78 (33.15)
        4:54.67 (32.89)     5:27.88 (33.21)     6:00.98 (33.10)     6:34.15 (33.17)
        7:07.29 (33.14)     7:40.56 (33.27)     8:13.70 (33.14)     8:46.90 (33.20)
        9:20.23 (33.33)     9:53.72 (33.49)    10:27.60 (33.88)    11:00.78 (33.18)
  3 Franzen, Michelle   FR Gannon                        11:03.19          3  
                  29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)     1:35.38 (33.21)     2:08.84 (33.46)
        2:42.08 (33.24)     3:15.56 (33.48)     3:48.72 (33.16)     4:22.04 (33.32)
        4:55.44 (33.40)     5:28.82 (33.38)     6:02.24 (33.42)     6:35.68 (33.44)
        7:09.24 (33.56)     7:42.88 (33.64)     8:16.20 (33.32)     8:50.01 (33.81)
        9:23.88 (33.87)     9:57.71 (33.83)    10:31.32 (33.61)    11:03.19 (31.87)
  4 Glenn, Abby         SR CWRU                          11:21.46          2  
                  29.39     1:02.06 (32.67)     1:35.73 (33.67)     2:09.19 (33.46)
        2:43.28 (34.09)     3:17.61 (34.33)     3:52.16 (34.55)     4:26.87 (34.71)
        5:01.17 (34.30)     5:35.83 (34.66)     6:10.51 (34.68)     6:45.65 (35.14)
        7:20.42 (34.77)     7:55.73 (35.31)     8:30.35 (34.62)     9:04.94 (34.59)
        9:39.41 (34.47)    10:14.15 (34.74)    10:48.34 (34.19)    11:21.46 (33.12)
  5 Choban, Adelee      SR Gannon                        11:25.78          1  
                  29.68     1:02.77 (33.09)     1:36.44 (33.67)                    
            2:44.81 ( )     3:18.85 (34.04)     3:53.29 (34.44)     4:27.81 (34.52)
        5:02.51 (34.70)     5:37.45 (34.94)     6:12.18 (34.73)     6:47.58 (35.40)
        7:22.91 (35.33)     7:58.47 (35.56)     8:33.48 (35.01)     9:08.90 (35.42)
        9:42.93 (34.03)  10:52.73 (1:09.80)    11:25.91 (33.18)        11:25.78 ( )
  6 Gorski, Kaitlyn     FR CWRU                          11:26.41        
                  30.75     1:03.70 (32.95)     1:37.61 (33.91)     2:11.72 (34.11)
        2:45.79 (34.07)     3:20.29 (34.50)     3:54.59 (34.30)     4:29.41 (34.82)
        5:03.99 (34.58)     5:39.05 (35.06)     6:14.45 (35.40)     6:49.70 (35.25)
        7:25.02 (35.32)     7:59.80 (34.78)     8:35.20 (35.40)     9:09.68 (34.48)
        9:44.89 (35.21)    10:19.64 (34.75)    10:54.00 (34.36)    11:26.41 (32.41)
  7 Ott, Jessica        FR Gannon                        11:31.95        
                  30.89     1:04.05 (33.16)     1:37.90 (33.85)     2:12.12 (34.22)
        2:46.42 (34.30)     3:21.23 (34.81)     3:56.07 (34.84)     4:31.80 (35.73)
        5:06.63 (34.83)     5:41.70 (35.07)     6:16.60 (34.90)     6:51.93 (35.33)
        7:26.78 (34.85)     8:01.62 (34.84)     8:36.82 (35.20)     9:11.92 (35.10)
        9:47.46 (35.54)    10:22.30 (34.84)    10:57.44 (35.14)    11:31.95 (34.51)
 -- Hestad, Sophia      FR CWRU                         X12:07.92        
                  31.42     1:07.03 (35.61)     1:43.85 (36.82)     2:20.26 (36.41)
        2:56.97 (36.71)     3:32.61 (35.64)     4:09.11 (36.50)     4:46.14 (37.03)
        5:22.63 (36.49)     5:59.90 (37.27)     6:36.82 (36.92)     7:13.83 (37.01)
        7:50.86 (37.03)     8:28.23 (37.37)     9:05.04 (36.81)     9:41.84 (36.80)
       10:19.47 (37.63)    10:56.52 (37.05)    11:32.79 (36.27)    12:07.92 (35.13)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew      FR CWRU                           9:53.05          9  
                  25.45       54.12 (28.67)     1:23.51 (29.39)     1:52.99 (29.48)
        2:22.59 (29.60)     2:52.29 (29.70)     3:21.99 (29.70)     3:51.59 (29.60)
        4:21.53 (29.94)     4:51.65 (30.12)     5:21.54 (29.89)     5:51.53 (29.99)
        6:21.74 (30.21)     6:51.87 (30.13)     7:22.10 (30.23)     7:52.41 (30.31)
        8:22.90 (30.49)     8:53.28 (30.38)     9:23.52 (30.24)     9:53.05 (29.53)
  2 Lawrence, Michael   JR Gannon                        10:08.34          4  
                  27.28       57.21 (29.93)     1:27.77 (30.56)     1:58.21 (30.44)
        2:28.78 (30.57)     2:59.30 (30.52)     3:29.89 (30.59)     4:00.51 (30.62)
        4:31.46 (30.95)     5:02.47 (31.01)     5:33.52 (31.05)     6:04.31 (30.79)
        6:35.84 (31.53)     7:06.77 (30.93)     7:37.79 (31.02)     8:08.50 (30.71)
        8:39.10 (30.60)     9:09.48 (30.38)     9:39.56 (30.08)    10:08.34 (28.78)
  3 Nosbisch, Drew      SO Grove City                    10:09.07          3  
                  27.22       57.27 (30.05)     1:27.72 (30.45)     1:58.61 (30.89)
        2:29.30 (30.69)     2:59.93 (30.63)     3:30.81 (30.88)     4:01.66 (30.85)
        4:32.47 (30.81)     5:03.70 (31.23)     5:34.25 (30.55)     6:04.79 (30.54)
        6:36.58 (31.79)     7:07.54 (30.96)     7:38.92 (31.38)     8:09.97 (31.05)
        8:40.50 (30.53)     9:11.40 (30.90)     9:42.30 (30.90)    10:09.07 (26.77)
  4 Chrzanowski, Adam   SR Gannon                        10:15.22          2  
                  26.99       56.45 (29.46)     1:26.39 (29.94)     1:56.70 (30.31)
        2:27.24 (30.54)     2:57.78 (30.54)     3:28.37 (30.59)     3:58.97 (30.60)
        4:29.84 (30.87)     5:00.65 (30.81)     5:31.65 (31.00)     6:02.83 (31.18)
        6:34.14 (31.31)     7:05.54 (31.40)     7:36.96 (31.42)     8:08.53 (31.57)
        8:40.25 (31.72)     9:11.94 (31.69)     9:43.86 (31.92)    10:15.22 (31.36)
  5 Wolter, Drew        SO Gannon                        10:19.13          1  
                  27.13       57.00 (29.87)     1:27.17 (30.17)     1:57.73 (30.56)
        2:28.26 (30.53)     2:59.08 (30.82)     3:30.16 (31.08)     4:01.36 (31.20)
        4:32.70 (31.34)     5:04.11 (31.41)     5:35.42 (31.31)     6:06.88 (31.46)
        6:38.32 (31.44)     7:09.86 (31.54)     7:41.50 (31.64)     8:13.27 (31.77)
        8:45.16 (31.89)     9:16.81 (31.65)     9:48.46 (31.65)    10:19.13 (30.67)
  6 Wolfson, David      SR CWRU                          10:44.34        
                  27.66       58.09 (30.43)     1:29.99 (31.90)     2:02.10 (32.11)
        2:34.20 (32.10)     3:06.60 (32.40)     3:38.95 (32.35)     4:11.22 (32.27)
        4:43.75 (32.53)     5:16.58 (32.83)     5:49.32 (32.74)     6:21.86 (32.54)
        6:54.94 (33.08)     7:28.53 (33.59)     8:01.19 (32.66)     8:34.08 (32.89)
        9:07.62 (33.54)     9:40.62 (33.00)    10:12.93 (32.31)    10:44.34 (31.41)
  7 Cratsa, Stephen     JR Grove City                    11:07.25        
                  29.39     1:02.52 (33.13)     1:36.58 (34.06)     2:11.00 (34.42)
        2:45.46 (34.46)     3:19.56 (34.10)     3:52.67 (33.11)     4:25.29 (32.62)
        4:58.61 (33.32)     5:32.41 (33.80)     6:06.05 (33.64)     6:39.76 (33.71)
        7:13.80 (34.04)     7:47.15 (33.35)     8:20.85 (33.70)     8:54.95 (34.10)
        9:29.59 (34.64)    10:03.14 (33.55)    10:36.33 (33.19)    11:07.25 (30.92)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan       JR Gannon                         1:59.36          9  
                  27.65       58.20 (30.55)     1:28.87 (30.67)     1:59.36 (30.49)
  2 Pakradooni, Rebecc  JR CWRU                           1:59.49          4  
                  28.25       58.61 (30.36)     1:29.23 (30.62)     1:59.49 (30.26)
  3 Lazenby, Shanen     JR Gannon                         1:59.55          3  
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)     1:29.55 (30.87)     1:59.55 (30.00)
  4 Jank, Abby          SO Grove City                     1:59.98          2  
                  28.23       59.12 (30.89)     1:29.94 (30.82)     1:59.98 (30.04)
  5 Joseph, Katie       SR Gannon                         2:01.35          1  
                  28.44       59.17 (30.73)     1:29.93 (30.76)     2:01.35 (31.42)
  6 Shimrock, Rachel    JR Grove City                     2:03.42        
                  29.14     1:00.32 (31.18)     1:31.95 (31.63)     2:03.42 (31.47)
  7 Mufti, Selena       SO CWRU                           2:05.58        
                  28.91     1:00.44 (31.53)     1:32.81 (32.37)     2:05.58 (32.77)
  8 Dessart, Abby       FR CWRU                           2:05.70        
                  29.76     1:01.95 (32.19)     1:34.01 (32.06)     2:05.70 (31.69)
  9 McCormick, Kelsey   SO Gannon                        x2:06.43        
                  29.55     1:01.16 (31.61)     1:33.70 (32.54)     2:06.43 (32.73)
 10 Boluda, Emily       SO CWRU                          x2:10.57        
                  30.71     1:03.76 (33.05)     1:37.44 (33.68)     2:10.57 (33.13)
 11 Funk, Elizabeth     SR Grove City                     2:10.79        
                  29.58     1:02.48 (32.90)     1:36.80 (34.32)     2:10.79 (33.99)
 12 Gwynn, Krystal      SR Grove City                    x2:11.61        
                  30.92     1:04.44 (33.52)     1:38.23 (33.79)     2:11.61 (33.38)
 -- Bartlett, Brynna    FR Grove City                    X2:11.81        
                  31.21     1:04.83 (33.62)     1:39.11 (34.28)     2:11.81 (32.70)
 -- Dowling, Jackie     JR CWRU                          X2:12.38        
                  31.00     1:04.72 (33.72)     1:38.75 (34.03)     2:12.38 (33.63)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Eric       SR CWRU                           1:46.79          9  
                  25.01       52.05 (27.04)     1:19.57 (27.52)     1:46.79 (27.22)
  2 Arne, Jason         JR CWRU                           1:47.62          4  
                  25.45       52.65 (27.20)     1:19.60 (26.95)     1:47.62 (28.02)
  3 Henning, Andrew     SO CWRU                           1:48.75          3  
                  25.51       52.72 (27.21)     1:20.81 (28.09)     1:48.75 (27.94)
  4 Davis, Cole         FR Gannon                         1:48.79          2  
                  25.45       52.86 (27.41)     1:21.17 (28.31)     1:48.79 (27.62)
  5 Pierre, Tommy       FR CWRU                          x1:49.10        
                  25.71       53.38 (27.67)     1:21.09 (27.71)     1:49.10 (28.01)
  6 Kim, Jeremy         SO Grove City                     1:49.65          1  
                  27.04       55.09 (28.05)     1:22.41 (27.32)     1:49.65 (27.24)
  7 Kisak, Andrew       FR Grove City                     1:51.62        
                  26.05       54.88 (28.83)     1:23.33 (28.45)     1:51.62 (28.29)
  8 Coughran, Terrace   SR Gannon                         1:51.75        
                  25.33       53.05 (27.72)     1:22.40 (29.35)     1:51.75 (29.35)
  9 McKusick, Caleb     SR Grove City                     1:54.15        
                  25.68       54.37 (28.69)     1:24.03 (29.66)     1:54.15 (30.12)
 10 Herman, Tommy       JR Gannon                         1:55.04        
                  26.65       55.74 (29.09)     1:25.50 (29.76)     1:55.04 (29.54)
 11 Daniels, Cameron    FR Gannon                        x1:58.41        
                  26.74   1:58.41 (1:31.67)                                        
 12 Newcamp, Gary       SR Gannon                        x2:01.56        
                  26.93       57.51 (30.58)     1:29.42 (31.91)     2:01.56 (32.14)
 13 Hoobler, Jon        SR Gannon                        x2:04.52        
                  28.03       59.63 (31.60)     1:31.86 (32.23)     2:04.52 (32.66)
 14 Newhard, Mark       FR Grove City                    x2:14.58        
                  29.14     1:02.89 (33.75)     1:38.99 (36.10)     2:14.58 (35.59)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Favret, Samantha    SO Gannon                         1:01.83          9  
                  30.25     1:01.83 (31.58)                                        
  2 Cassano, Lauren     SR Grove City                     1:01.86          4  
                  30.37     1:01.86 (31.49)                                        
  3 Knapp, Amanda       SR Gannon                         1:02.12          3  
                  30.14     1:02.12 (31.98)                                        
  4 Laios, Cassandra    FR CWRU                           1:03.38          2  
                  30.70     1:03.38 (32.68)                                        
  5 Colevas, Sophia     SR CWRU                           1:04.79          1  
                  31.16     1:04.79 (33.63)                                        
  6 Peduto, Anita       SO Gannon                         1:05.76        
                  32.30     1:05.76 (33.46)                                        
  7 Barlow, Lauren      FR Gannon                        x1:06.17        
                  31.52     1:06.17 (34.65)                                        
  8 Riesmeyer, Kristi   SO Grove City                     1:08.29        
                  31.98     1:08.29 (36.31)                                        
  9 Vogler, Allison     SR CWRU                           1:09.47        
                  33.02     1:09.47 (36.45)                                        
 10 Burrows, Lauren     SR Grove City                     1:11.15        
                  34.11     1:11.15 (37.04)                                        
 11 Haskins, Mckenna    FR Gannon                        x1:11.58        
                  34.75     1:11.58 (36.83)                                        
 12 Newcamp, Shelly     SO Grove City                    x1:12.81        
                  35.54     1:12.81 (37.27)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Andrew   SR CWRU                             54.05          9  
                  26.22       54.05 (27.83)                                        
  2 Hudgins, Oliver     FR CWRU                             55.14          4  
                  27.03       55.14 (28.11)                                        
  3 Weibel, Drew        JR CWRU                             55.48          3  
                  26.57       55.48 (28.91)                                        
  4 Carter, Ryan        JR Gannon                           55.84          2  
                  26.63       55.84 (29.21)                                        
  5 Weiser, Mike        FR Gannon                           56.60          1  
                  27.54       56.60 (29.06)                                        
  6 Marino, Jacob       SO Grove City                       57.33        
                  28.11       57.33 (29.22)                                        
  7 Durnwald, Trevor    SO Gannon                           58.51        
                  28.80       58.51 (29.71)                                        
  8 Decsey, Michael     SR Gannon                          x58.79        
                  28.38       58.79 (30.41)                                        
  9 Blasdell, Joshua    JR Grove City                       58.86        
                  28.57       58.86 (30.29)                                        
 10 Jensen, Joe         SO CWRU                            x59.35        
                  28.62       59.35 (30.73)                                        
 11 Wargo, Nicholas     JR Grove City                       59.75        
                  29.42       59.75 (30.33)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Michelle    SR Gannon                         1:07.48          9  
                  31.47     1:07.48 (36.01)                                        
  2 Wilson, Ellie       FR CWRU                           1:08.02          4  
                  32.54     1:08.02 (35.48)                                        
  3 Borza, Gabrielle    SO Gannon                         1:09.56          3  
                  33.47     1:09.56 (36.09)                                        
  4 Luschini, Corinna   SR Gannon                         1:10.84          2  
                  33.08     1:10.84 (37.76)                                        
  5 Reed, Keegan        SR Grove City                     1:11.59          1  
                  34.81     1:11.59 (36.78)                                        
  6 Cain, Brianna       SR CWRU                           1:13.04        
                  34.43     1:13.04 (38.61)                                        
  7 Noll, Abigail       FR Grove City                     1:14.85        
                  35.68     1:14.85 (39.17)                                        
  8 Williams, Makayla   FR Gannon                        x1:15.43        
                  35.01     1:15.43 (40.42)                                        
  9 Manuck, Carolyn     FR CWRU                           1:15.81        
                  36.58     1:15.81 (39.23)                                        
 10 Meesuk, Ashley      JR Grove City                     1:16.24        
                  36.29     1:16.24 (39.95)                                        
 11 Mastrandrea, Sarah  SR CWRU                          x1:17.24        
                  36.72     1:17.24 (40.52)                                        
 12 Wendelschaefer, St  SO Grove City                    x1:19.84        
                  37.71     1:19.84 (42.13)                                        
 -- Wu, Abigail         SO Gannon                        X1:15.79        
                  35.32     1:15.79 (40.47)                                        
 -- Gazica, Sarah       FR Grove City                    X1:23.79        
                  40.93     1:23.79 (42.86)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bissell, Logan      SR Gannon                           59.95          9  
                  28.15       59.95 (31.80)                                        
  2 Nosbisch, Drew      SO Grove City                     1:01.56          4  
                  28.72     1:01.56 (32.84)                                        
  3 Smith, Michael      JR Gannon                         1:01.98          3  
                  29.43     1:01.98 (32.55)                                        
  4 Yeung, Aaron        SR CWRU                           1:02.44          2  
                  30.00     1:02.44 (32.44)                                        
  5 Peng, Daniel        SO Grove City                     1:03.32          1  
                  30.19     1:03.32 (33.13)                                        
  6 Kilbane, John       FR CWRU                           1:03.74        
                  29.37     1:03.74 (34.37)                                        
  7 Primachenko, Danie  SO CWRU                           1:03.83        
                  29.24     1:03.83 (34.59)                                        
  8 Bergquist, Timothy  JR Grove City                     1:04.28        
                  30.26     1:04.28 (34.02)                                        
  9 Allison, Michael    JR Gannon                         1:04.50        
                  30.30     1:04.50 (34.20)                                        
 10 Garich, Scott       FR Gannon                        x1:04.96        
                  30.56     1:04.96 (34.40)                                        
 11 Bossert, Jim        JR Grove City                    x1:05.03        
                  30.47     1:05.03 (34.56)                                        
 12 Rose, Evan          FR CWRU                          x1:05.19        
                  30.56     1:05.19 (34.63)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Madeline   JR Gannon                         2:13.91          9  
                  28.53     1:01.54 (33.01)     1:38.88 (37.34)     2:13.91 (35.03)
  2 Terwilliger, Megha  FR Gannon                         2:18.00          4  
                  30.17     1:04.82 (34.65)     1:41.63 (36.81)     2:18.00 (36.37)
  3 Blodgett, Sarah     FR Grove City                     2:20.24          3  
                  31.19     1:07.29 (36.10)     1:44.40 (37.11)     2:20.24 (35.84)
  4 Miller, MK          FR CWRU                           2:20.71          2  
                  30.22     1:05.00 (34.78)     1:41.98 (36.98)     2:20.71 (38.73)
  5 Johnson, Taylor     FR CWRU                           2:21.69          1  
                  30.89     1:05.77 (34.88)     1:43.27 (37.50)     2:21.69 (38.42)
  6 Beckner, Liv        SR Grove City                     2:27.00        
                  32.69     1:11.12 (38.43)     1:49.56 (38.44)     2:27.00 (37.44)
  7 Hutzelmann, Amanda  SO Grove City                     2:28.26        
                  30.75     1:06.85 (36.10)     1:47.35 (40.50)     2:28.26 (40.91)
  8 Robison, Mary       FR Grove City                    x2:35.95        
                  34.44     1:14.09 (39.65)     1:54.43 (40.34)     2:35.95 (41.52)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron          JR CWRU                           1:56.05          9  
                  25.99       56.11 (30.12)     1:26.63 (30.52)     1:56.05 (29.42)
  2 Pang, Aaron         FR CWRU                           1:56.83          4  
                  26.56       55.88 (29.32)     1:26.18 (30.30)     1:56.83 (30.65)
  3 Donovan, Noah       FR Gannon                         1:56.89          3  
                  26.09       55.66 (29.57)     1:26.03 (30.37)     1:56.89 (30.86)
  4 Smith, Logan        FR CWRU                           1:58.16          2  
                  26.31       56.76 (30.45)     1:28.20 (31.44)     1:58.16 (29.96)
  5 Fedorchenko, Denys  JR Gannon                         1:58.43          1  
                  26.40                             1:27.77 ( )     1:58.43 (30.66)
  6 Kizek, Dominic      FR CWRU                          x2:00.06        
                  26.94       57.45 (30.51)     1:27.58 (30.13)     2:00.06 (32.48)
  7 Kim, Jeremy         SO Grove City                     2:01.90        
                  27.67       58.36 (30.69)     1:29.41 (31.05)     2:01.90 (32.49)
  8 Gwynn, Brett        FR Grove City                     2:08.19        
                  26.28       57.90 (31.62)     1:32.07 (34.17)     2:08.19 (36.12)
  9 Hoselton, Randon    SO Grove City                     2:10.83        
                  28.70     1:01.57 (32.87)     1:36.20 (34.63)     2:10.83 (34.63)
 10 Cratsa, Stephen     JR Grove City                    x2:16.12        
                  28.11     1:01.81 (33.70)     1:39.19 (37.38)     2:16.12 (36.93)
 -- Pospisil, Nick      SR CWRU                          X2:04.42        
                  27.00       58.01 (31.01)     1:30.67 (32.66)     2:04.42 (33.75)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nottingham, Emily   JR Gannon                           25.11          9  
  2 Gallant, Molly      SO Grove City                       25.34          4  
  3 Lazenby, Shanen     JR Gannon                           25.48          3  
  4 Moore, Inez         FR CWRU                             25.55          2  
  5 Eurich, Jenny       FR CWRU                             25.72          1  
  6 Melnik, Amy         SR Grove City                       25.92        
  7 Jank, Abby          SO Grove City                       25.97        
  8 Krynicki, Jenna     FR CWRU                             26.20        
  9 Joseph, Katie       SR Gannon                           26.24        
 10 Loek, Rachael       JR CWRU                            x26.48        
 11 Funk, Elizabeth     SR Grove City                      x28.23        
 -- Favret, Samantha    SO Gannon                          X26.18        
 -- Shoemaker, Hannah   FR Grove City                      X27.54        
 -- Hall, Dominique     FR CWRU                            X27.59        
 -- Rummel, Cassie      FR Grove City                      X29.27        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chrzanowski, Adam   SR Gannon                           21.88          9  
  2 Kerbel, Elliott     JR CWRU                             22.02          4  
  3 David, Alec         JR CWRU                             22.43          3  
  4 Coughran, Terrace   SR Gannon                           22.58          2  
  5 McKusick, Caleb     SR Grove City                       22.60          0.5
  5 Peng, Daniel        SO Grove City                       22.60          0.5
  7 Loughner, Matthew   SO Gannon                           22.73        
  8 Seiler, John        FR CWRU                             22.75        
  9 Sederholm, Daniel   JR CWRU                            x23.15        
 10 McPhillips, Sean    SO Grove City                       23.49        
 11 Newcamp, Gary       SR Gannon                          x25.10        
 12 Newhard, Mark       FR Grove City                      x26.09        
 -- Gonzalez, Andrew    FR Grove City                      X26.79        
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckendorf, Carolyn  JR Grove City                      237.70          9  
  2 Hortness, Brooke    FR CWRU                            195.60          4  
  3 Klimek, Gracie      SO Grove City                      192.10          3  
  4 Fortney, Jessica    SO Grove City                      165.90          2  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor     JR CWRU                            313.90          9  
  2 Klimek, Richie      SR Grove City                      209.68          4  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan       JR Gannon                           53.86          9  
                  25.73       53.86 (28.13)                                        
  2 Summers, Madeline   JR Gannon                           54.43          4  
                  25.75       54.43 (28.68)                                        
  3 Fischl, Michelle    SR Gannon                           54.83          3  
                  26.12       54.83 (28.71)                                        
  4 Jank, Abby          SO Grove City                       55.23          2  
                  26.69       55.23 (28.54)                                        
  5 Nottingham, Emily   JR Gannon                          x55.50        
                  26.48       55.50 (29.02)                                        
  6 Lazenby, Shanen     JR Gannon                          x55.73        
                  27.04       55.73 (28.69)                                        
  7 Eurich, Jenny       FR CWRU                             56.54          1  
                  26.66       56.54 (29.88)                                        
  8 Melnik, Amy         SR Grove City                       56.60        
                  27.46       56.60 (29.14)                                        
  9 Krynicki, Jenna     FR CWRU                             57.75        
                  27.60       57.75 (30.15)                                        
 10 Hall, Dominique     FR CWRU                             59.34        
                  28.24       59.34 (31.10)                                        
 11 Shoemaker, Hannah   FR Grove City                       59.59        
                  28.49       59.59 (31.10)                                        
 12 Mastrandrea, Sarah  SR CWRU                          x1:00.65        
                  28.95     1:00.65 (31.70)                                        
 13 Rummel, Cassie      FR Grove City                    x1:04.58        
                  30.00     1:04.58 (34.58)                                        
 -- McCormick, Kelsey   SO Gannon                          X58.33        
                  27.71       58.33 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Eric       SR CWRU                             48.14          9  
                  22.97       48.14 (25.17)                                        
  2 Bollinger, Andrew   SR CWRU                             49.05          4  
                  23.64       49.05 (25.41)                                        
  3 Arne, Jason         JR CWRU                             49.13          3  
                  23.64       49.13 (25.49)                                        
  4 Carter, Ryan        JR Gannon                           49.64          2  
                  24.08       49.64 (25.56)                                        
  5 Bissell, Logan      SR Gannon                           49.91          1  
                  23.77       49.91 (26.14)                                        
  6 Loughner, Matthew   SO Gannon                           49.96        
                  23.85       49.96 (26.11)                                        
  7 Gwynn, Brett        FR Grove City                       50.51        
                  23.91       50.51 (26.60)                                        
  8 Davis, Cole         FR Gannon                          x50.54        
                  24.66       50.54 (25.88)                                        
  9 Kisak, Andrew       FR Grove City                       50.81        
                  24.13       50.81 (26.68)                                        
 10 Sederholm, Daniel   JR CWRU                            x51.30        
                  24.57       51.30 (26.73)                                        
 11 McPhillips, Sean    SO Grove City                       52.92        
                  25.14       52.92 (27.78)                                        
 12 Hoobler, Jon        SR Gannon                          x53.71        
                  25.49       53.71 (28.22)                                        
 13 Newcamp, Gary       SR Gannon                          x56.39        
                  26.44       56.39 (29.95)                                        
 14 Newhard, Mark       FR Grove City                    x1:00.07        
                  28.39     1:00.07 (31.68)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Andrew    FR Grove City                    X1:02.89        
                  30.98     1:02.89 (31.91)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassano, Lauren     SR Grove City                     2:14.60          9  
                  31.74     1:06.05 (34.31)     1:40.83 (34.78)     2:14.60 (33.77)
  2 Knapp, Amanda       SR Gannon                         2:15.76          4  
                  31.77     1:05.79 (34.02)     1:40.87 (35.08)     2:15.76 (34.89)
  3 Wu, Abigail         SO Gannon                         2:17.83          3  
                  31.75     1:06.97 (35.22)     1:42.40 (35.43)     2:17.83 (35.43)
  4 Colevas, Sophia     SR CWRU                           2:17.94          2  
                  32.24     1:07.28 (35.04)     1:42.68 (35.40)     2:17.94 (35.26)
  5 Favret, Samantha    SO Gannon                         2:17.95          1  
                  32.34     1:07.72 (35.38)     1:43.50 (35.78)     2:17.95 (34.45)
  6 Mufti, Selena       SO CWRU                           2:20.55        
                  32.96     1:08.38 (35.42)     1:44.73 (36.35)     2:20.55 (35.82)
  7 Peduto, Anita       SO Gannon                        x2:21.25        
                  33.63     1:09.58 (35.95)     1:45.86 (36.28)     2:21.25 (35.39)
  8 Laios, Cassandra    FR CWRU                           2:22.30        
                  32.49     1:09.26 (36.77)     1:45.39 (36.13)     2:22.30 (36.91)
  9 Barlow, Lauren      FR Gannon                        x2:24.41        
                  33.67     1:10.72 (37.05)     1:47.40 (36.68)     2:24.41 (37.01)
 10 Riesmeyer, Kristi   SO Grove City                     2:28.44        
                  33.94     1:11.58 (37.64)     1:49.91 (38.33)     2:28.44 (38.53)
 11 Vogler, Allison     SR CWRU                          x2:30.74        
                  34.39     1:12.32 (37.93)     1:51.48 (39.16)     2:30.74 (39.26)
 12 Burrows, Lauren     SR Grove City                     2:33.38        
                  35.58     1:13.92 (38.34)     1:54.07 (40.15)     2:33.38 (39.31)
 13 Funk, Elizabeth     SR Grove City                    x2:36.21        
                  35.95     1:15.94 (39.99)     1:56.45 (40.51)     2:36.21 (39.76)
 -- Beckner, Liv        SR Grove City                    X2:27.07        
                  34.87     1:12.41 (37.54)     1:50.15 (37.74)     2:27.07 (36.92)
 -- Newcamp, Shelly     SO Grove City                    X2:34.18        
                  36.67     1:15.66 (38.99)     1:55.51 (39.85)     2:34.18 (38.67)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorchenko, Denys  JR Gannon                         2:00.30          9  
                  29.18       59.62 (30.44)     1:30.57 (30.95)     2:00.30 (29.73)
  2 Hudgins, Oliver     FR CWRU                           2:01.45          4  
                  28.22       58.97 (30.75)     1:30.62 (31.65)     2:01.45 (30.83)
  3 Maxian, Ondrej      FR CWRU                           2:02.93          3  
                  29.32     1:00.10 (30.78)     1:31.49 (31.39)     2:02.93 (31.44)
  4 Weibel, Drew        JR CWRU                           2:03.06          2  
                  28.73       59.87 (31.14)     1:31.27 (31.40)     2:03.06 (31.79)
  5 Weiser, Mike        FR Gannon                         2:04.33          1  
                  28.64       59.54 (30.90)     1:31.87 (32.33)     2:04.33 (32.46)
  6 Durnwald, Trevor    SO Gannon                         2:06.66        
                  29.93     1:01.24 (31.31)     1:33.96 (32.72)     2:06.66 (32.70)
  7 Marino, Jacob       SO Grove City                     2:09.35        
                  29.74     1:02.55 (32.81)     1:36.20 (33.65)     2:09.35 (33.15)
  8 Blasdell, Joshua    JR Grove City                     2:10.88        
                  29.92     1:02.80 (32.88)     1:37.61 (34.81)     2:10.88 (33.27)
  9 Decsey, Michael     SR Gannon                        x2:11.23        
                  29.70     1:02.50 (32.80)     1:36.72 (34.22)     2:11.23 (34.51)
 10 Jensen, Joe         SO CWRU                          x2:14.61        
                  29.74     1:02.84 (33.10)     1:38.21 (35.37)     2:14.61 (36.40)
 11 Hoselton, Randon    SO Grove City                     2:15.93        
                  32.14     1:06.05 (33.91)     1:41.50 (35.45)     2:15.93 (34.43)
 12 Daniels, Cameron    FR Gannon                        x2:20.18        
                  32.65     1:07.24 (34.59)     1:43.75 (36.51)     2:20.18 (36.43)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borza, Gabrielle    SO Gannon                         2:29.86          9  
                  33.76     1:11.14 (37.38)     1:51.29 (40.15)     2:29.86 (38.57)
  2 Luschini, Corinna   SR Gannon                         2:33.09          4  
                  34.60     1:13.08 (38.48)     1:52.78 (39.70)     2:33.09 (40.31)
  3 Wilson, Ellie       FR CWRU                           2:33.22          3  
                  34.62     1:14.42 (39.80)     1:54.80 (40.38)     2:33.22 (38.42)
  4 Reed, Keegan        SR Grove City                     2:33.69          2  
                  35.63     1:14.98 (39.35)     1:54.95 (39.97)     2:33.69 (38.74)
  5 Noll, Abigail       FR Grove City                     2:41.30          1  
                  36.41     1:17.67 (41.26)     1:59.74 (42.07)     2:41.30 (41.56)
  6 Meesuk, Ashley      JR Grove City                     2:41.71        
                  37.43     1:18.61 (41.18)     2:00.23 (41.62)     2:41.71 (41.48)
  7 Manuck, Carolyn     FR CWRU                           2:43.38        
                  36.93     1:19.20 (42.27)     2:01.01 (41.81)     2:43.38 (42.37)
  8 Miller, MK          FR CWRU                           2:43.97        
                  36.83     1:18.68 (41.85)     2:00.73 (42.05)     2:43.97 (43.24)
  9 Cain, Brianna       SR CWRU                          x2:50.74        
                  37.12     1:20.29 (43.17)     2:05.41 (45.12)     2:50.74 (45.33)
 10 Wendelschaefer, St  SO Grove City                    x2:51.58        
                  38.92     1:22.56 (43.64)     2:07.26 (44.70)     2:51.58 (44.32)
 -- Gallant, Molly      SO Grove City                    X2:47.64        
                  35.97     1:18.48 (42.51)     2:03.05 (44.57)     2:47.64 (44.59)
 -- Gazica, Sarah       FR Grove City                    X3:01.65        
                  41.56     1:28.15 (46.59)     2:16.00 (47.85)     3:01.65 (45.65)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Michael   JR Gannon                         2:14.80          9  
                  31.12     1:06.02 (34.90)     1:40.60 (34.58)     2:14.80 (34.20)
  2 Yeung, Aaron        SR CWRU                           2:15.50          4  
                  30.90     1:05.53 (34.63)     1:40.77 (35.24)     2:15.50 (34.73)
  3 Nosbisch, Drew      SO Grove City                     2:17.35          3  
                  30.41     1:05.70 (35.29)     1:42.17 (36.47)     2:17.35 (35.18)
  4 Primachenko, Danie  SO CWRU                           2:20.16          2  
                  30.83     1:06.79 (35.96)     1:42.96 (36.17)     2:20.16 (37.20)
  5 Bossert, Jim        JR Grove City                     2:21.86          1  
                  31.86     1:07.99 (36.13)     1:44.85 (36.86)     2:21.86 (37.01)
  6 Garich, Scott       FR Gannon                         2:22.61        
                  32.87     1:09.17 (36.30)     1:45.96 (36.79)     2:22.61 (36.65)
  7 Rose, Evan          FR CWRU                           2:23.61        
                  32.65     1:09.41 (36.76)     1:46.51 (37.10)     2:23.61 (37.10)
  8 Smith, Michael      JR Gannon                         2:24.20        
                  31.61     1:08.84 (37.23)     1:47.30 (38.46)     2:24.20 (36.90)
  9 Allison, Michael    JR Gannon                        x2:24.63        
                  32.62     1:10.22 (37.60)     1:48.85 (38.63)     2:24.63 (35.78)
 10 Bergquist, Timothy  JR Grove City                     2:24.68        
                  31.53     1:08.28 (36.75)     1:47.32 (39.04)     2:24.68 (37.36)
 11 Kilbane, John       FR CWRU                          x2:28.90        
                  32.67     1:10.97 (38.30)     1:50.40 (39.43)     2:28.90 (38.50)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan        SO Grove City                     5:24.58          9  
                  30.38     1:02.78 (32.40)     1:35.79 (33.01)     2:08.88 (33.09)
        2:41.88 (33.00)     3:14.69 (32.81)     3:47.31 (32.62)     4:19.80 (32.49)
        4:52.52 (32.72)     5:24.58 (32.06)                                        
  2 Blodgett, Sarah     FR Grove City                     5:28.80          4  
                  30.02     1:03.33 (33.31)     1:36.61 (33.28)     2:09.83 (33.22)
        2:42.98 (33.15)     3:16.19 (33.21)     3:49.20 (33.01)     4:22.28 (33.08)
        4:55.67 (33.39)     5:28.80 (33.13)                                        
  3 Joseph, Katie       SR Gannon                         5:30.98          3  
                  30.38     1:02.91 (32.53)     1:36.01 (33.10)     2:09.18 (33.17)
        2:42.75 (33.57)     3:16.18 (33.43)     3:49.86 (33.68)     4:23.84 (33.98)
        4:57.68 (33.84)     5:30.98 (33.30)                                        
  4 Choban, Adelee      SR Gannon                         5:31.10          2  
                  29.43     1:01.77 (32.34)     1:34.99 (33.22)     2:08.43 (33.44)
        2:42.44 (34.01)     3:15.88 (33.44)     3:49.88 (34.00)     4:24.24 (34.36)
        4:58.07 (33.83)     5:31.10 (33.03)                                        
  5 Gorski, Kaitlyn     FR CWRU                           5:32.90          1  
                  30.45     1:03.77 (33.32)     1:37.17 (33.40)     2:10.49 (33.32)
        2:44.33 (33.84)     3:18.01 (33.68)     3:51.69 (33.68)     4:25.86 (34.17)
        4:59.91 (34.05)     5:32.90 (32.99)                                        
  6 Shimrock, Rachel    JR Grove City                     5:33.05        
                  29.77     1:01.98 (32.21)     1:34.96 (32.98)     2:08.53 (33.57)
        2:42.58 (34.05)     3:16.73 (34.15)     3:50.97 (34.24)     4:25.18 (34.21)
        4:59.50 (34.32)     5:33.05 (33.55)                                        
  7 Ott, Jessica        FR Gannon                         5:36.24        
                  30.18     1:03.47 (33.29)     1:37.50 (34.03)     2:12.01 (34.51)
        2:46.44 (34.43)     3:20.51 (34.07)     3:54.63 (34.12)     4:28.59 (33.96)
        5:02.69 (34.10)     5:36.24 (33.55)                                        
  8 Williams, Makayla   FR Gannon                        x5:38.16        
                  29.77     1:02.56 (32.79)     1:36.40 (33.84)     2:10.39 (33.99)
        2:44.57 (34.18)     3:19.47 (34.90)     3:54.86 (35.39)     4:29.88 (35.02)
        5:04.28 (34.40)     5:38.16 (33.88)                                        
  9 Dessart, Abby       FR CWRU                           5:40.49        
                  30.59     1:03.77 (33.18)     1:37.55 (33.78)     2:12.25 (34.70)
        2:47.46 (35.21)     3:22.47 (35.01)     3:57.73 (35.26)     4:32.98 (35.25)
        5:07.50 (34.52)     5:40.49 (32.99)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Aubrey     SO Gannon                        x5:40.52        
                  30.36     1:03.94 (33.58)     1:38.41 (34.47)     2:13.21 (34.80)
        2:47.99 (34.78)     3:22.80 (34.81)     3:57.41 (34.61)     4:32.02 (34.61)
        5:06.43 (34.41)     5:40.52 (34.09)                                        
 11 Haskins, Mckenna    FR Gannon                        x5:47.35        
                  31.41     1:05.53 (34.12)     1:40.54 (35.01)     2:15.67 (35.13)
        2:51.19 (35.52)     3:26.77 (35.58)     4:02.63 (35.86)     4:37.98 (35.35)
        5:13.08 (35.10)     5:47.35 (34.27)                                        
 12 Boluda, Emily       SO CWRU                           5:48.22        
                  31.53     1:05.52 (33.99)     1:40.33 (34.81)     2:15.55 (35.22)
        2:51.16 (35.61)     3:26.61 (35.45)     4:02.45 (35.84)     4:38.10 (35.65)
        5:13.93 (35.83)     5:48.22 (34.29)                                        
 13 Gwynn, Krystal      SR Grove City                    x5:51.61        
                  31.91     1:07.00 (35.09)     1:42.67 (35.67)     2:18.08 (35.41)
        2:53.73 (35.65)     3:29.13 (35.40)     4:05.07 (35.94)     4:41.17 (36.10)
        5:17.29 (36.12)     5:51.61 (34.32)                                        
 14 Hestad, Sophia      FR CWRU                          x5:51.69        
                  30.74     1:06.42 (35.68)     1:42.11 (35.69)     2:18.33 (36.22)
        2:54.06 (35.73)     3:29.36 (35.30)     4:05.12 (35.76)     4:41.01 (35.89)
        5:17.41 (36.40)     5:51.69 (34.28)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Brynna    FR Grove City                    X5:45.31        
                  31.62     1:06.38 (34.76)     1:40.70 (34.32)     2:15.37 (34.67)
        2:51.02 (35.65)     3:25.99 (34.97)     4:01.39 (35.40)     4:36.59 (35.20)
        5:12.37 (35.78)     5:45.31 (32.94)                                        
 -- Robison, Mary       FR Grove City                    X5:50.22        
                  32.84     1:07.98 (35.14)     1:43.63 (35.65)     2:19.29 (35.66)
        2:54.59 (35.30)     3:30.05 (35.46)     4:05.55 (35.50)     4:41.14 (35.59)
        5:16.43 (35.29)     5:50.22 (33.79)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron          JR CWRU                           4:46.05          9  
                  26.45       55.53 (29.08)     1:24.98 (29.45)     1:54.65 (29.67)
        2:24.03 (29.38)     2:53.47 (29.44)     3:22.94 (29.47)     3:51.73 (28.79)
        4:19.57 (27.84)     4:46.05 (26.48)                                        
  2 Chrzanowski, Adam   SR Gannon                         4:54.00          4  
                  26.00       55.82 (29.82)     1:25.99 (30.17)     1:56.49 (30.50)
        2:27.04 (30.55)     2:57.47 (30.43)     3:27.27 (29.80)     3:56.80 (29.53)
        4:25.66 (28.86)     4:54.00 (28.34)                                        
  3 Wolter, Drew        SO Gannon                         4:56.65          3  
                  25.96       54.56 (28.60)     1:24.07 (29.51)     1:53.79 (29.72)
        2:24.03 (30.24)     2:54.46 (30.43)     3:24.99 (30.53)     3:55.81 (30.82)
        4:26.65 (30.84)     4:56.65 (30.00)                                        
  4 Pierre, Tommy       FR CWRU                           4:58.29          2  
                  26.30       55.04 (28.74)     1:25.08 (30.04)     1:55.13 (30.05)
        2:25.09 (29.96)     2:54.97 (29.88)     3:25.22 (30.25)     3:56.63 (31.41)
        4:27.97 (31.34)     4:58.29 (30.32)                                        
  5 Kizek, Dominic      FR CWRU                           5:05.38          1  
                  27.48       58.05 (30.57)     1:29.27 (31.22)     2:00.73 (31.46)
        2:32.18 (31.45)     3:03.21 (31.03)     3:34.12 (30.91)     4:05.07 (30.95)
        4:35.56 (30.49)     5:05.38 (29.82)                                        
  6 Henning, Andrew     SO CWRU                          x5:06.03        
                  27.27       57.12 (29.85)     1:27.78 (30.66)     1:58.95 (31.17)
        2:30.09 (31.14)     3:01.21 (31.12)     3:32.65 (31.44)     4:04.24 (31.59)
        4:36.23 (31.99)     5:06.03 (29.80)                                        
  7 Herman, Tommy       JR Gannon                         5:06.16        
                  27.95       58.25 (30.30)     1:29.67 (31.42)     2:01.33 (31.66)
        2:32.51 (31.18)     3:03.67 (31.16)     3:34.48 (30.81)     4:05.72 (31.24)
        4:36.79 (31.07)     5:06.16 (29.37)                                        
  8 Kisak, Andrew       FR Grove City                     5:10.62        
                  27.44       58.28 (30.84)     1:29.80 (31.52)     2:01.71 (31.91)
        2:32.52 (30.81)     3:03.53 (31.01)     3:35.00 (31.47)     4:06.87 (31.87)
        4:39.15 (32.28)     5:10.62 (31.47)                                        
  9 Wargo, Nicholas     JR Grove City                     5:16.06        
                  27.63       58.08 (30.45)     1:29.60 (31.52)     2:01.71 (32.11)
        2:33.89 (32.18)     3:06.15 (32.26)     3:38.43 (32.28)     4:11.22 (32.79)
        4:43.86 (32.64)     5:16.06 (32.20)                                        
 10 Cratsa, Stephen     JR Grove City                     5:27.44        
                  28.55       59.80 (31.25)     1:33.22 (33.42)     2:06.69 (33.47)
        2:40.05 (33.36)     3:13.99 (33.94)     3:47.47 (33.48)     4:21.23 (33.76)
        4:54.94 (33.71)     5:27.44 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecc  JR CWRU                           1:00.13          9  
                  28.46     1:00.13 (31.67)                                        
  2 Franzen, Michelle   FR Gannon                         1:00.35          4  
                  28.49     1:00.35 (31.86)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda  SO Grove City                     1:02.93          3  
                  29.19     1:02.93 (33.74)                                        
  4 Terwilliger, Megha  FR Gannon                         1:03.32          2  
                  29.23     1:03.32 (34.09)                                        
  5 Loek, Rachael       JR CWRU                           1:04.06          1  
                  30.16     1:04.06 (33.90)                                        
  6 Melnik, Amy         SR Grove City                     1:04.98        
                  30.54     1:04.98 (34.44)                                        
  7 Moore, Inez         FR CWRU                           1:05.22        
                  29.25     1:05.22 (35.97)                                        
  8 Beckner, Liv        SR Grove City                     1:06.47        
                  31.10     1:06.47 (35.37)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Aubrey     SO Gannon                         1:07.14        
                  31.07     1:07.14 (36.07)                                        
 10 Riesmeyer, Kristi   SO Grove City                    x1:07.62        
                  31.52     1:07.62 (36.10)                                        
 -- Shoemaker, Hannah   FR Grove City                    X1:10.75        
                  33.28     1:10.75 (37.47)                                        
 -- Rummel, Cassie      FR Grove City                    X1:20.18        
                  35.31     1:20.18 (44.87)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David, Alec         JR CWRU                             52.50          9  
                  24.72       52.50 (27.78)                                        
  2 Davis, Cole         FR Gannon                           54.05          4  
                  25.84       54.05 (28.21)                                        
  3 Gwynn, Brett        FR Grove City                       54.72          3  
                  25.03       54.72 (29.69)                                        
  4 Seiler, John        FR CWRU                             55.55          2  
                  26.20       55.55 (29.35)                                        
  5 Weiser, Mike        FR Gannon                           55.64          0.5
                  25.55       55.64 (30.09)                                        
  5 Smith, Logan        FR CWRU                             55.64          0.5
                  26.31       55.64 (29.33)                                        
  7 Kerbel, Elliott     JR CWRU                            x56.27        
                  26.08       56.27 (30.19)                                        
  8 Carter, Ryan        JR Gannon                           56.51        
                  26.80       56.51 (29.71)                                        
  9 Loughner, Matthew   SO Gannon                          x56.88        
                  26.46       56.88 (30.42)                                        
 10 Blasdell, Joshua    JR Grove City                       57.30        
                  26.49       57.30 (30.81)                                        
 11 Hoselton, Randon    SO Grove City                       58.99        
                  26.96       58.99 (32.03)                                        
 12 Durnwald, Trevor    SO Gannon                          x59.02        
                  27.97       59.02 (31.05)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Andrew    FR Grove City                    x1:16.44        
                  34.42     1:16.44 (42.02)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Madeline   JR Gannon                         4:47.04          9  
                  28.96     1:02.94 (33.98)     1:40.96 (38.02)     2:19.62 (38.66)
        2:59.34 (39.72)     3:42.52 (43.18)     4:15.23 (32.71)     4:47.04 (31.81)
  2 Reed, Keegan        SR Grove City                     4:50.70          4  
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)     1:46.63 (38.84)     2:24.56 (37.93)
        3:06.55 (41.99)     3:48.00 (41.45)     4:20.29 (32.29)     4:50.70 (30.41)
  3 Wu, Abigail         SO Gannon                         4:50.84          3  
                  30.78     1:06.16 (35.38)     1:43.45 (37.29)     2:20.47 (37.02)
        3:01.54 (41.07)     3:43.64 (42.10)     4:16.46 (32.82)     4:50.84 (34.38)
  4 Smith, Megan        SO Grove City                     4:55.86          2  
                  32.24     1:09.74 (37.50)     1:50.40 (40.66)     2:31.02 (40.62)
        3:11.16 (40.14)     3:51.62 (40.46)     4:23.78 (32.16)     4:55.86 (32.08)
  5 Luschini, Corinna   SR Gannon                         4:58.17          1  
                  32.28     1:08.50 (36.22)     1:46.50 (38.00)     2:23.85 (37.35)
        3:06.17 (42.32)     3:48.63 (42.46)     4:23.90 (35.27)     4:58.17 (34.27)
  6 Johnson, Taylor     FR CWRU                           5:00.10        
                  31.36     1:06.47 (35.11)     1:46.27 (39.80)     2:27.31 (41.04)
        3:09.32 (42.01)     3:52.98 (43.66)     4:26.78 (33.80)     5:00.10 (33.32)
  7 Glenn, Abby         SR CWRU                           5:00.33        
                  31.54     1:07.36 (35.82)     1:46.99 (39.63)     2:25.32 (38.33)
        3:08.48 (43.16)     3:53.17 (44.69)     4:28.02 (34.85)     5:00.33 (32.31)
  8 Peduto, Anita       SO Gannon                        x5:06.49        
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)     1:49.51 (38.46)     2:27.84 (38.33)
        3:12.81 (44.97)     3:57.54 (44.73)     4:32.46 (34.92)     5:06.49 (34.03)
  9 Noll, Abigail       FR Grove City                     5:10.05        
                  33.67     1:11.79 (38.12)     1:50.89 (39.10)     2:30.97 (40.08)
        3:14.93 (43.96)     3:59.96 (45.03)     4:35.31 (35.35)     5:10.05 (34.74)
 10 Meesuk, Ashley      JR Grove City                    x5:14.60        
                  34.10     1:14.00 (39.90)     1:56.65 (42.65)     2:37.00 (40.35)
        3:20.19 (43.19)     4:02.61 (42.42)     4:39.84 (37.23)     5:14.60 (34.76)
 11 Dowling, Jackie     JR CWRU                           5:19.81        
                  35.29     1:15.51 (40.22)     1:58.63 (43.12)     2:40.39 (41.76)
        3:25.27 (44.88)     4:10.87 (45.60)     4:46.00 (35.13)     5:19.81 (33.81)
 -- Shimrock, Rachel    JR Grove City                    X5:12.59        
                  32.79     1:11.60 (38.81)     1:52.48 (40.88)     2:32.18 (39.70)
        3:20.05 (47.87)     4:04.19 (44.14)     4:39.18 (34.99)     5:12.59 (33.41)
 -- Robison, Mary       FR Grove City                    X5:17.71        
                  34.83     1:13.38 (38.55)     1:54.31 (40.93)     2:34.06 (39.75)
        3:21.92 (47.86)     4:07.55 (45.63)     4:43.66 (36.11)     5:17.71 (34.05)
 -- Wendelschaefer, St  SO Grove City                    X5:31.83        
                  36.85     1:21.63 (44.78)     2:04.91 (43.28)     2:48.15 (43.24)
        3:33.26 (45.11)     4:18.64 (45.38)     4:55.82 (37.18)     5:31.83 (36.01)
 -- Miller, MK          FR CWRU                               SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew      FR CWRU                           4:14.15          9  
                  26.87       58.25 (31.38)     1:30.81 (32.56)     2:02.93 (32.12)
        2:39.33 (36.40)     3:16.49 (37.16)     3:45.60 (29.11)     4:14.15 (28.55)
  2 Pang, Aaron         FR CWRU                           4:16.00          4  
                  27.42       57.38 (29.96)     1:29.66 (32.28)     2:02.39 (32.73)
        2:39.22 (36.83)     3:17.13 (37.91)     3:46.47 (29.34)     4:16.00 (29.53)
  3 Donovan, Noah       FR Gannon                         4:21.23          3  
                  27.12       57.82 (30.70)     1:31.92 (34.10)     2:05.88 (33.96)
        2:43.70 (37.82)     3:22.11 (38.41)     3:52.24 (30.13)     4:21.23 (28.99)
  4 Lawrence, Michael   JR Gannon                         4:22.62          2  
                  28.05     1:01.21 (33.16)     1:36.59 (35.38)     2:10.83 (34.24)
        2:45.58 (34.75)     3:21.74 (36.16)     3:52.67 (30.93)     4:22.62 (29.95)
  5 Fedorchenko, Denys  JR Gannon                         4:25.18          1  
                  28.57       59.26 (30.69)     1:33.68 (34.42)     2:08.59 (34.91)
        2:46.13 (37.54)     3:25.64 (39.51)     3:56.51 (30.87)     4:25.18 (28.67)
  6 Kim, Jeremy         SO Grove City                     4:26.12        
                  28.07       59.43 (31.36)     1:34.82 (35.39)     2:10.55 (35.73)
        2:50.28 (39.73)     3:29.19 (38.91)     3:58.48 (29.29)     4:26.12 (27.64)
  7 Maxian, Ondrej      FR CWRU                           4:29.53        
                  30.23     1:06.16 (35.93)     1:39.85 (33.69)     2:13.80 (33.95)
        2:51.49 (37.69)     3:30.62 (39.13)     4:00.42 (29.80)     4:29.53 (29.11)
  8 Pospisil, Nick      SR CWRU                          x4:30.57        
                  27.44       59.23 (31.79)     1:33.40 (34.17)     2:08.17 (34.77)
        2:47.70 (39.53)     3:28.51 (40.81)     3:59.70 (31.19)     4:30.57 (30.87)
  9 Bissell, Logan      SR Gannon                        x4:40.53        
                  27.16       59.14 (31.98)     1:35.00 (35.86)     2:12.18 (37.18)
        2:53.25 (41.07)     3:35.28 (42.03)     4:08.33 (33.05)     4:40.53 (32.20)
 10 Wargo, Nicholas     JR Grove City                     4:40.83        
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)     1:39.98 (37.34)     2:15.37 (35.39)
        2:57.12 (41.75)     3:38.40 (41.28)     4:10.67 (32.27)     4:40.83 (30.16)
 11 Bergquist, Timothy  JR Grove City                     4:47.78        
                  29.54     1:04.49 (34.95)     1:42.58 (38.09)     2:20.30 (37.72)
        2:59.21 (38.91)     3:39.43 (40.22)     4:14.96 (35.53)     4:47.78 (32.82)
 -- Wolfson, David      SR CWRU                          X4:39.57        
                  27.42       59.75 (32.33)     1:36.94 (37.19)     2:14.17 (37.23)
        2:55.28 (41.11)     3:36.63 (41.35)     4:09.35 (32.72)     4:39.57 (30.22)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University  'A'                                1:39.91         11  
     1) Summers, Madeline JR            2) Fischl, Michelle SR            
     3) Nottingham, Emily JR            4) Lydic, Morgan JR               
                  25.34       50.03 (24.69)     1:15.22 (25.19)     1:39.91 (24.69)
  2 Grove City College  'A'                               1:41.11          4  
     1) Cassano, Lauren SR              2) Reed, Keegan SR                
     3) Jank, Abby SO                   4) Gallant, Molly SO              
                  26.07       51.44 (25.37)     1:16.28 (24.84)     1:41.11 (24.83)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                       1:42.22          2  
     1) Moore, Inez FR                  2) Wilson, Ellie FR               
     3) Eurich, Jenny FR                4) Pakradooni, Rebecca JR         
                  25.80       51.36 (25.56)     1:16.86 (25.50)     1:42.22 (25.36)
  4 Gannon University  'B'                                1:43.07        
     1) Franzen, Michelle FR            2) Favret, Samantha SO            
     3) Knapp, Amanda SR                4) Joseph, Katie SR               
                  26.10       52.04 (25.94)     1:16.88 (24.84)     1:43.07 (26.19)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                       1:46.33        
     1) Laios, Cassandra FR             2) Dessart, Abby FR               
     3) Krynicki, Jenna FR              4) Loek, Rachael JR               
                  26.48       53.18 (26.70)     1:19.59 (26.41)     1:46.33 (26.74)
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                      x1:48.50        
     1) Mastrandrea, Sarah SR           2) Hall, Dominique FR             
     3) Mufti, Selena SO                4) Colevas, Sophia SR             
                  27.10       54.07 (26.97)     1:20.92 (26.85)     1:48.50 (27.58)
  7 Grove City College  'B'                               1:50.51        
     1) Shimrock, Rachel JR             2) Burrows, Lauren SR             
     3) Funk, Elizabeth SR              4) Shoemaker, Hannah FR           
                  27.51       55.48 (27.97)     1:23.38 (27.90)     1:50.51 (27.13)
  8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                      x1:51.03        
     1) Gorski, Kaitlyn FR              2) Hestad, Sophia FR              
     3) Vogler, Allison SR              4) Cain, Brianna SR               
                  28.24       55.32 (27.08)     1:23.81 (28.49)     1:51.03 (27.22)
  9 Grove City College  'C'                              x1:51.25        
     1) Bartlett, Brynna FR             2) Hutzelmann, Amanda SO          
     3) Blodgett, Sarah FR              4) Gwynn, Krystal SR              
                  28.48       55.38 (26.90)     1:22.74 (27.36)     1:51.25 (28.51)
 -- Gannon University  'C'                               X1:45.63        
     1) Lazenby, Shanen JR              2) Barlow, Lauren FR              
     3) Wu, Abigail SO                  4) Terwilliger, Meghan FR         
                  25.67       52.45 (26.78)     1:19.31 (26.86)     1:45.63 (26.32)
 -- Gannon University  'D'                               X1:51.22        
     1) McCormick, Kelsey SO            2) Choban, Adelee SR              
     3) Luschini, Corinna SR            4) Hoffman, Aubrey SO             
                  27.58       55.05 (27.47)     1:22.81 (27.76)     1:51.22 (28.41)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                       1:26.17         11  
     1) Haufler, Eric SR                2) Kerbel, Elliott JR             
     3) Bollinger, Andrew SR            4) Tam, Aaron JR                  
                  22.18       43.57 (21.39)     1:05.12 (21.55)     1:26.17 (21.05)
  2 Grove City College  'A'                               1:28.05          4  
     1) Peng, Daniel SO                 2) Marino, Jacob SO               
     3) Nosbisch, Drew SO               4) McKusick, Caleb SR             
                  22.42       44.83 (22.41)     1:06.39 (21.56)     1:28.05 (21.66)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                       1:28.62          2  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver FR              2) Weibel, Drew JR                
     3) Seiler, John FR                 4) David, Alec JR                 
                  22.53       45.15 (22.62)     1:07.03 (21.88)     1:28.62 (21.59)
  4 Gannon University  'A'                                1:28.64        
     1) Weiser, Mike FR                 2) Loughner, Matthew SO           
     3) Coughran, Terrace SR            4) Carter, Ryan JR                
                  22.74       44.72 (21.98)     1:06.82 (22.10)     1:28.64 (21.82)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                      x1:31.89        
     1) Henning, Andrew SO              2) Primachenko, Daniel SO         
     3) Arne, Jason JR                  4) Sederholm, Daniel JR           
                  23.29       46.86 (23.57)     1:09.02 (22.16)     1:31.89 (22.87)
  6 Grove City College  'B'                               1:32.83        
     1) Kisak, Andrew FR                2) Kim, Jeremy SO                 
     3) Bossert, Jim JR                 4) McPhillips, Sean SO            
                  23.48       46.89 (23.41)     1:09.31 (22.42)     1:32.83 (23.52)
  7 Gannon University  'B'                                1:33.33        
     1) Hoobler, Jon SR                 2) Wolter, Drew SO                
     3) Garich, Scott FR                4) Davis, Cole FR                 
                  23.59       46.52 (22.93)     1:10.08 (23.56)     1:33.33 (23.25)
  8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                      x1:34.53        
     1) Smith, Logan FR                 2) Pierre, Tommy FR               
     3) Kilbane, John FR                4) Kizek, Dominic FR              
                  24.56       47.52 (22.96)     1:11.19 (23.67)     1:34.53 (23.34)
  9 Grove City College  'C'                              x1:40.96        
     1) Newhard, Mark FR                2) Hoselton, Randon SO            
     3) Cratsa, Stephen JR              4) Gonzalez, Andrew FR            
                  26.13       49.87 (23.74)     1:14.31 (24.44)     1:40.96 (26.65)
 -- Gannon University  'C'                               X1:34.54        
     1) Donovan, Noah FR                2) Lawrence, Michael JR           
     3) Durnwald, Trevor SO             4) Herman, Tommy JR               
                  23.57       46.73 (23.16)     1:10.50 (23.77)     1:34.54 (24.04)
 -- Gannon University  'D'                                    XDQ        
     1) Newcamp, Gary SR                2) Allison, Michael JR            
     3) Smith, Michael JR               4) Decsey, Michael SR             
                  25.55       49.70 (24.15)     1:13.73 (24.03)          DQ (23.03)