Licensed to Grove City College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/12/2013 09:12 AM
         2013 James E Longnecker Invitational - 2/13/2013 to 2/16/2013         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:31.80  3/18/2010   Emory                                      
                        Westby, Ciardelli, Wobler, Pavlak                 
        Pool:  1:35.37  2/16/2012   Grove City College, Grove City             
                        J Ryan, L Cassano, J Richert, A Palumbo           
Invitational:  1:35.37  2/16/2012   Grove City College, Grove City             
                        J Ryan, L Cassano, J Richert, A Palumbo           
    PAC Open:  1:35.19  3/25/2010   Grove City College                         
                        J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
    PAC Meet:  1:35.37  2/16/2012   Grove City College, Grove City             
                        J Ryan, L Cassano, J Richert, A Palumbo           
   AMCC Open:  1:41.13  2/16/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        H MacManus, M Spooner, J Cook, K Siffrinn         
   AMCC Meet:  1:41.13  2/16/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        H MacManus, M Spooner, J Cook, K Siffrinn         
'12 Champion:  1:35.37  2/16/2012   Grove City College                         
                        J Ryan, L Cassano, J Richert, A Palumbo           
               1:33.54  ACUT
               1:35.92  Q-12
               1:36.54  BCUT
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Grove City College  'A'                                    1:36.49  BCUT  
  2  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 1:40.49        
  3  Westminster College  'A'                                   1:41.43        
  4  Grove City College  'B'                                    1:42.03        
  5  Westminster College  'B'                                   1:45.05        
  6  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 1:45.45        
  7  Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                        1:46.23        
  8  Bethany College  'A'                                       1:46.69        
  9  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'                        1:51.26        
 10  Franciscan University of Steub  'A'                        1:51.98        
 11  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    1:52.00        
 12  Chatham University  'A'                                    1:52.41        
 13  Cabrini College  'A'                                       1:56.11        
 14  Penn State Altoona  'A'                                    1:58.69        
 15  Chatham University  'B'                                    2:10.00        
 16  Cabrini College  'B'                                       2:14.00        
 17  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'                        2:16.82        
 18  Franciscan University of Steub  'B'                             NT        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:18.06  3/22/2012   Kenyon                                     
                        D Somers, Z Turk, I Richardson, C Ramsey          
        Pool:  1:21.98  12/5/2008   Grove City College                         
                        D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
Invitational:  1:22.10  2/12/2009   Grove City College                         
                        D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
    PAC Open:  1:21.08  3/19/2009   Grove City College                         
                        D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
    PAC Meet:  1:22.10  2/12/2009   Grove City College                         
                        D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
   AMCC Open:  1:25.77  2/16/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        D Simon, H Backenstose, J Pritchard, C Altemose   
   AMCC Meet:  1:25.77  2/16/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        D Simon, H Backenstose, J Pritchard, C Altemose   
'12 Champion:  1:24.13  2/16/2012   Grove City College                         
                        E Fairchild, C Dehli, N Hamilton, K Gagliardo     
               1:21.50  ACUT
               1:22.86  Q-12
               1:23.51  BCUT
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Grove City College  'A'                                    1:26.52        
  2  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    1:26.55        
  3  Westminster College  'A'                                   1:26.79        
  4  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 1:27.32        
  5  Westminster College  'B'                                   1:29.35        
  6  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    1:30.84        
  7  Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                        1:30.98        
  8  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'                        1:32.71        
  9  Grove City College  'B'                                    1:33.47        
 10  Penn State Altoona  'A'                                    1:36.02        
 11  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 1:36.53        
 12  Cabrini College  'A'                                       1:43.23        
 13  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'                        1:44.81        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  4:43.37  3/23/2011   Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool:  5:02.09  2/19/2010   Emily Dressler, Westminster                
Invitational:  5:02.09  2/19/2010   Emily Dressler, Westminster                
    PAC Open:  5:02.09  2/19/2010   Emily Dressler, Westminster                
    PAC Meet:  5:02.09  2/19/2010   Emily Dressler, Westminster                
   AMCC Open:  5:28.46  2/14/2008   Morgan Kinville, Pitt Bradford             
   AMCC Meet:  5:28.46  2/14/2008   Morgan Kinville, Pitt-Bradford             
'12 Champion:  5:09.23  2/16/2012   Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                 
               4:53.44  ACUT
               4:59.56  Q-12
               5:03.19  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bilko, Megan                  FR Grove City                5:09.44        
  2  Baker, Tori                   SO Grove City                5:16.94        
  3  Wyland, Ashley                SO Westminster               5:17.18        
  4  Taylor, Alyssa                JR Saint Vincent             5:24.38        
  5  Corcoran, Veronica            SO Westminster               5:26.16        
  6  Reed, Keegan                  SO Grove City                5:26.70        
  7  Boldt, Sara                   SO W&J                       5:27.58        
  8  Claybrooks, Carolyn           JR Saint Vincent             5:29.19        
  9  McCloskey, Molly              SO Saint Vincent             5:30.01        
 10  McLachlan, Mary               SR Grove City                5:30.94        
 11  Burrows, Lauren               SO Grove City               X5:31.56        
 12  Beckner, Liv                  SO Grove City                5:32.71        
 13  Baur, Kristi                  JR Grove City               X5:32.75        
 14  Stock, Shelby                 SO Westminster               5:33.69        
 15  Nice, Laura                   JR Westminster              X5:35.00        
 16  Diaz, Bella                   JR W&J                       5:35.84        
 17  Shimrock, Michelle            SR Grove City                5:36.49        
 18  Hess, Kaley                   JR Grove City                5:37.56        
 19  Matuszewski, Jenny            FR W&J                       5:37.99        
 20  Dawson, Kelsey                SR Westminster               5:38.69        
 21  Staiger, Hannah               SR Westminster              X5:38.69        
 22  Puskar, Melissa               FR Chatham                   5:38.88        
 23  Mackenzie, Melinda            SR Pitt-Bradford             5:39.06        
 24  Giuliani, Maria               SO Franciscan                5:40.16        
 25  Waddell, Beth                 SO Westminster               5:40.18        
 26  Cline, Jayna                  SR Saint Vincent             5:41.63        
 27  Gwynn, Krystal                SO Grove City               X5:41.82        
 28  Miller, Amber                 FR W&J                       5:42.62        
 29  Smith, Bre                    JR Cabrini                   5:44.24        
 30  Barry, Cait                   FR Westminster              X5:44.55        
 31  Linstrum, Kelsey              JR Saint Vincent             5:45.95        
 32  Crace, Christiana             SO Westminster              X5:46.18        
 33  Jacobs, Taylor                FR Bethany                   5:48.89        
 34  Synan, Hallie                 FR W&J                       5:55.15        
 35  Cullen, Emily                 SO W&J                       6:07.29        
 36  Hatch, Georgie                FR Behrend                   6:09.24        
 37  Lelko, Kelsy                  FR Penn St. Altoona          6:09.32        
 38  Phillips, Elyse               JR Cabrini                   6:14.94        
 39  Carrigan, Paige               JR Chatham                   6:26.81        
 40  Young, Bri                    FR Chatham                   6:27.30        
 41  Jelinek, Sarah                SO Behrend                   6:30.17        
 42  Woeckener, Katie              JR Bethany                   6:36.47        
 43  Ciccariello, Lauren           JR Cabrini                   6:44.19        
 44  Kelly, Hannah                 FR Behrend                   6:49.51        
 45  Hannold, Jamie                SR Pitt-Bradford             6:55.60        
 46  Routzahn, Jess                FR Pitt-Bradford             6:56.17        
 47  Hoenke, Ilsa                  FR Franciscan                7:17.76        
 48  Riesmeyer, Katie              SR Grove City                     NT        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  4:21.79  3/21/2012   Al Weik, Denison                           
        Pool:  4:35.85  10/27/2001  Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
Invitational:  4:39.37  2/12/2009   Conor Simpson, Westminster                 
    PAC Open:  4:39.37  2/12/2009   Conor Simpson, Westminster                 
    PAC Meet:  4:39.37  2/12/2009   Conor Simpson, Westminster                 
   AMCC Open:  4:41.38  2/17/2011   Brendan Lacey, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet:  4:41.38  2/17/2011   Brendan Lacey, Behrend                     
'12 Champion:  4:44.84  2/16/2012   Joe Woodman, St. Vincent                   
               4:29.84  ACUT
               4:33.64  Q-12
               4:37.33  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Newman, Jimmy                 FR Westminster               4:47.70        
  2  Linebaugh, Matt               JR Saint Vincent             4:51.11        
  3  Nedley, Alan                  SR Westminster               4:51.23        
  4  Karper, Austin                FR Westminster               4:55.87        
  5  Bossert, David                JR Grove City                4:56.03        
  6  Debone, Jimmy                 SO Westminster               4:57.30        
  7  Taylor, Ryan                  JR Westminster               4:58.00        
  8  Mong, Brian                   SR Behrend                   4:58.33        
  9  Smyth, Ian                    SR Grove City                5:00.40        
 10  Mitcheltree, Ryan             SO Behrend                   5:02.67        
 11  Wilt, Grant                   SO Grove City                5:04.06        
 12  Werner, Drew                  FR Behrend                   5:05.66        
 13  Walker, Noah                  JR Grove City                5:05.87        
 14  Meyers, Jake                  SO W&J                       5:06.45        
 15  Mancini, Ben                  SO W&J                       5:06.57        
 16  Elder, Ty                     FR Behrend                   5:07.05        
 17  Schrock, Alex                 SR Pitt-Bradford             5:07.72        
 18  Leuschner, E J                JR Grove City                5:09.92        
 19  Cratsa, Stephen               FR Grove City                5:10.48        
 20  Williams, Marc                SO Westminster               5:11.73        
 21  Squeglia, Anthony             FR W&J                       5:12.66        
 22  Walker, Adam                  SR Grove City                5:13.50        
 23  Taylor, David                 SR Pitt-Bradford             5:14.58        
 24  Marr, Keith                   SO Cabrini                   5:16.99        
 25  Zora, Dan                     FR Behrend                  X5:19.48        
 26  Tallon, Sean                  FR Cabrini                   5:22.79        
 27  Orosz, Zach                   FR Behrend                  X5:23.93        
 28  Gaydos, Stephen               FR Bethany                   5:24.20        
 29  Daly, Kyle                    FR Westminster              X5:24.94        
 30  Seeley, Justin                SO Behrend                   5:25.02        
 31  Koenig, Andrew                JR Pitt-Bradford             5:25.66        
 32  McCann, Tim                   JR Cabrini                   5:34.25        
 33  Sklodowski, Robert            SO Penn St. Altoona          5:38.99        
 34  Belsterling, Will             SO Behrend                  X5:43.56        
 35  Cox, Matthew                  JR Pitt-Bradford             5:44.94        
 36  Adcock, Nick                  FR Penn St. Altoona          5:49.72        
 37  Williams, Nick                FR W&J                       6:13.90        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  2:00.27  3/13/2008   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
        Pool:  2:03.58  2/10/2005   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
Invitational:  2:03.58  2/10/2005   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Open:  2:00.27  3/13/2008   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Meet:  2:03.58  2/10/2005   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
   AMCC Open:  2:15.52  2/17/2011   Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet:  2:15.52  2/17/2011   Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
'12 Champion:  2:05.17  2/16/2012   Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
               2:04.98  ACUT
               2:06.58  Q-12
               2:08.63  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Jenny                   SR Grove City                2:09.07        
  2  Marlow, Amanda                JR Westminster               2:13.94        
  3  Reott, Kelsey                 FR Westminster               2:14.24        
  4  Erdley, Erin                  JR Westminster               2:14.57        
  5  Cassano, Lauren               SO Grove City                2:16.35        
  6  Mobley, Rebecca               SO Westminster               2:17.50        
  7  Reed, Keegan                  SO Grove City                2:18.07        
  8  Keibler, Natalie              SR Grove City                2:18.87        
  9  Andrews, Jami                 SR W&J                       2:19.44        
 10  Wasilko, Suzanne              SO Westminster               2:21.57        
 11  Baker, Marina                 SO Bethany                   2:21.63        
 12  Shimrock, Michelle            SR Grove City                2:21.71        
 13  Hess, Kaley                   JR Grove City                2:21.77        
 14  Kenna, Mary Kate              SR Saint Vincent             2:22.12        
 15  Smrekar, Jess                 SO Saint Vincent             2:22.13        
 16  Peace, Sara                   FR Westminster               2:22.23        
 17  Shimrock, Rachel              FR Grove City               X2:22.41        
 18  Murphy, Rachel                FR W&J                       2:23.23        
 19  Wummer, Margot                JR W&J                       2:23.40        
 20  O'Connor, Rosemarie           JR W&J                       2:24.65        
 21  Keller, Lizzie                FR Chatham                   2:25.78        
 22  Good, Courtney                FR Cabrini                   2:26.41        
 23  Martinez, Alexandra           SO W&J                       2:26.69        
 24  Gregorchik, Faith             SO Grove City               X2:28.58        
 25  Swarlis, Carolyn              SR Westminster               2:28.61        
 26  Linstrum, Kelsey              JR Saint Vincent             2:28.67        
 27  Webster, Christina            FR Saint Vincent             2:31.67        
 28  Isaacson, Alex                FR Behrend                   2:32.87        
 29  Smith, Claudia                FR Chatham                   2:34.74        
 30  Kohlbecker, Jeanine           FR Cabrini                   2:41.53        
 31  O'Neil, Katharine             SO Pitt-Bradford             3:10.47        
 32  Ford, Sydney                  FR Franciscan                     NT        
 33  Kelly, Allie                  SO Franciscan                     NT        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:46.97  3/19/1998   Gary Simon, C-M-S                          
        Pool:  1:53.29  2/12/2009   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
Invitational:  1:53.29  2/12/2009   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Open:  1:52.88  3/17/2009   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Meet:  1:53.29  2/12/2009   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
   AMCC Open:  1:56.43  2/16/2012   Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
   AMCC Meet:  1:56.43  2/16/2012   Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
'12 Champion:  1:53.43  2/16/2012   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
               1:50.61  ACUT
               1:52.21  Q-12
               1:54.33  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gabriele, Louis               JR Grove City                2:00.57        
  2  Pletz, Jake                   SO Westminster               2:00.68        
  3  Solivan, Javier               SO Behrend                   2:00.95        
  4  Signore, Henry                FR Saint Vincent             2:03.43        
  5  Stiglitz, Will                SR Westminster               2:03.46        
  6  Walker, Noah                  JR Grove City                2:03.48        
  7  Smale, Adam                   FR Westminster               2:03.66        
  8  O'Toole, Pat                  SR W&J                       2:03.87        
  9  Dunigan, Kevin                FR W&J                       2:04.46        
 10  Patterson, Matt               JR Pitt-Bradford             2:04.80        
 11  Walker, Adam                  SR Grove City                2:05.23        
 12  Wargo, Nicholas               FR Grove City                2:05.77        
 13  Ligus, Zach                   SO Saint Vincent             2:06.06        
 14  Peirce, Eric                  SR Behrend                   2:06.13        
 15  Anderson, Matt                SR Pitt-Bradford             2:06.63        
 16  Baurle, Matthew               FR Westminster               2:07.81        
 17  Moog, Andy                    SO Saint Vincent             2:07.94        
 18  Torre, Steve                  SO Behrend                   2:09.35        
 19  Magdic, Mike                  SO W&J                       2:09.81        
 20  Satre, Benjamin               SO Grove City                2:10.01        
 21  Smyth, Ian                    SR Grove City                2:10.34        
 22  Porter, Benjamin              FR Penn St. Altoona          2:10.59        
 23  Patton, Nick                  FR Saint Vincent             2:10.99        
 24  Bernhardt, Jon                SO Grove City                2:10.99        
 25  Henley, Dan                   SR Grove City               X2:11.23        
 26  Cattoni, Jeff                 FR Pitt-Bradford             2:11.45        
 27  Williams, Marc                SO Westminster               2:12.65        
 28  Hoeflich, Connor              FR Pitt-Bradford             2:14.26        
 29  Nappi, Ross                   SO W&J                       2:14.69        
 30  Dorminey, Logan               SR Saint Vincent             2:14.79        
 31  Blasdell, Josh                FR Grove City               X2:15.56        
 32  Bergquist, Tim                FR Grove City                2:16.06        
 33  Wareham, Jay                  SO Penn St. Altoona          2:17.22        
 34  Delli Santi, Jon              SO Penn St. Altoona          2:19.48        
 35  Ryan, Chris                   FR Cabrini                   2:22.42        
 36  Hegburg, Tyler                SO Pitt-Bradford             2:25.61        
 37  Welch, Owen                   FR Penn St. Altoona          2:26.63        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  22.71  3/18/2009   Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
        Pool:  23.26  12/3/2010   Melissa Gates, California of PA              
Invitational:  23.49  2/14/2008   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Open:  23.49  2/14/2008   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Meet:  23.49  2/14/2008   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
   AMCC Open:  24.80  12/3/2010   Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet:  25.05  2/17/2011   Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
'12 Champion:  23.78  2/16/2012   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                   
               23.35  ACUT
               23.76  Q-12
               23.95  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Palumbo, Angela               SR Grove City                  23.94  BCUT  
  2  Friery, Allison               FR Saint Vincent               24.86        
  3  Riesmeyer, Katie              SR Grove City                  24.87        
  4  Melnik, Amy                   SO Grove City                  24.92        
  5  Custer, Katie                 SR Saint Vincent               25.05        
  6  Baker, Tori                   SO Grove City                  25.09        
  7  Ferraco, Alexis               SO Saint Vincent               25.10        
  8  Taylor, Alyssa                JR Saint Vincent               25.19        
  9  Pecora, Paige                 SO Saint Vincent               25.23        
 10  Forish, Liv                   SR Grove City                  25.23        
 11  Sweitzer, Jessica             SO W&J                         25.30        
 12  Rozick, Marina                SO Westminster                 25.44        
 13  Robbins, Sarah                SO Saint Vincent               25.46        
 14  Whisel, Carrie                JR Westminster                 25.54        
 15  Baglia, Janele                JR Grove City                  25.92        
 16  Spooner, MaryEllen            SR Behrend                     26.04        
 17  Nosal, Sarah                  JR Grove City                 X26.55        
 18  Levenson, Zoe                 JR W&J                         26.56        
 19  Supp, Jenna                   JR W&J                         26.65        
 20  Lima, Charlotte               SO W&J                         26.66        
 21  Jacobs, Taylor                FR Bethany                     26.70        
 22  Pyles, Alexi                  FR Bethany                     26.70        
 23  Golling, Emily                FR W&J                         26.82        
 24  McCulloch, Mary               SO Penn St. Altoona            26.83        
 25  Confer, Rachel                FR Pitt-Bradford               26.89        
 26  Fishbough, Alyxandria         FR W&J                        X27.08        
 27  Toth, Wehonna                 FR Pitt-Bradford               27.27        
 28  Clauss, Rachel                FR W&J                        X27.42        
 29  Thompson, Maria               SO Penn St. Altoona            27.48        
 30  Swarlis, Carolyn              SR Westminster                 27.51        
 31  Davis, Melissa                SR Bethany                     27.57        
 32  Rosato, Lauren                FR Behrend                     27.72        
 33  Funk, Elizabeth               SO Grove City                 X27.99        
 34  Barrett, Becki                SO Cabrini                     28.16        
 35  Dempsey, Caitlin              JR Saint Vincent               28.23        
 36  Noonan, Marie                 JR Penn St. Altoona            28.57        
 37  Deuchar, Maria                JR Franciscan                  28.74        
 38  Ruffner, Molly                SO Saint Vincent               28.95        
 39  Landis, Brianna               FR Westminster                X29.25        
 40  LaPosta, Kaylee               FR Chatham                     29.50        
 41  Fair, Rebecca                 FR Penn St. Altoona            29.56        
 42  Crowther, Kim                 JR Cabrini                     29.69        
 43  Skaluba, Rachel               FR Behrend                     30.31        
 44  Pack, Nicole                  FR Bethany                     30.70        
 45  Frederick, Alexi              FR Chatham                     30.82        
 46  Belton, Carmen                FR Pitt-Bradford               31.74        
 47  Welch, Devon                  SO Pitt-Bradford               31.88        
 48  Pepenella, Jessica            FR Cabrini                     32.64        
 49  Farley, Jennifer              FR Penn St. Altoona            32.92        
 50  Beck, Natalie                 FR Chatham                     33.98        
 51  Jordan, Tasha                 JR Chatham                     34.27        
 52  Deebel, Kathryn               FR Penn St. Altoona            34.36        
 53  Lippert, Jessie               FR Chatham                     35.79        
 54  Knarr, Erin                   SO Penn St. Altoona            35.83        
 55  Ridgely, Brianna              FR Cabrini                     37.13        
 56  Elbeshbishi, Yara             FR Pitt-Bradford               37.98        
 57  Tustin, Megan                 SO Cabrini                     38.47        
 58  Smith, Sam                    JR Pitt-Bradford                  NT        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  19.38  3/21/2012   Zachary Turk, Kenyon                         
        Pool:  20.07  2/12/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
Invitational:  20.07  2/12/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Open:  19.97  3/17/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet:  20.07  2/12/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open:  21.53  2/16/2012   Daniel Simon, Behrend                        
   AMCC Meet:  21.53  2/16/2012   Daniel Simon, Behrend                        
'12 Champion:  20.95  2/16/2012   Kirk Gagliardo, Grove City                   
               20.39  ACUT
               20.65  Q-12
               20.93  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fairchild, Eric               SR Grove City                  21.41        
  2  Simon, Dan                    SO Behrend                     21.50        
  3  Ligus, Zach                   SO Saint Vincent               21.77        
  4  Dehli, Jordan                 FR Grove City                  21.86        
  5  Linebaugh, Matt               JR Saint Vincent               21.95        
  6  Starr, Dave                   SO Westminster                 22.00        
  7  Whittaker, Casey              SR Saint Vincent               22.07        
  8  Gutmann, Dan                  SR Westminster                 22.08        
  9  Backenstose, Hunter           SR Behrend                     22.15        
 10  Dehli, CP                     JR Grove City                  22.17        
 11  Pritchard, Justin             SO Behrend                     22.21        
 12  Sargent, Everett              SR Behrend                     22.28        
 13  Strickland, Evan              SO Cabrini                     22.32        
 14  Lasher, Eric                  FR Behrend                     22.46        
 15  Brooks, Steven                SO Westminster                 22.60        
 16  McKusick, Caleb               SO Grove City                  22.61        
 17  Hague, Max                    FR Westminster                 22.67        
 18  Gill, Nicholas                FR W&J                         22.81        
 19  Opalewski, Andrew             SR Behrend                     22.86        
 20  McGrath, Ben                  FR W&J                         22.88        
 21  Weiland, Joey                 SR W&J                         23.02        
 22  Myers, Matt                   FR Behrend                    X23.11        
 23  Johnson, Michael              SR W&J                         23.15        
 24  Halpin, Keenan                FR Penn St. Altoona            23.19        
 25  Sant, Allen                   FR Saint Vincent               23.24        
 26  Romano, Gabe                  FR Behrend                     23.25        
 27  Dean, Ted                     FR Behrend                    X23.31        
 28  Hess, Matt                    SR Grove City                 X23.38        
 29  Picozzi, Anthony              SO W&J                         23.51        
 30  Laman, Ulysses                SO W&J                         23.62        
 31  Marasco, Benjamin             FR Grove City                 X23.72        
 32  Pedersen, David               SO Penn St. Altoona            23.78        
 33  Irwin, Dillon                 FR Grove City                 X23.98        
 34  Del Monte, Rocco              JR Cabrini                     24.02        
 35  Anderton, Darren              FR Saint Vincent               24.21        
 36  Tadros, Shady                 FR Grove City                 X24.22        
 37  Mathews, Troy                 JR Pitt-Bradford               24.41        
 38  Platt, Nicholas               SO Cabrini                     24.74        
 39  Anderson, Josh                SR Pitt-Bradford               25.08        
 40  Vink, Justin                  FR Behrend                    X25.40        
 41  Kunze, Cody                   FR Cabrini                     26.63        
 42  Brand, Richie                 SO Pitt-Bradford               27.13        
 43  Parry, Christopher            FR Grove City                 X27.45        
 44  Robertson, Josh               FR Pitt-Bradford               28.38        
 45  Pataky, Adam                  SO Penn St. Altoona            29.24        
 46  Lacy, Dalton                  JR Bethany                     31.80        
 47  Renwick, Alex                 FR Pitt-Bradford                  NT        
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  516.50  3/18/2009   Kelly Sponholz, SUNY Fredonia               
        Pool:  453.85  2/1997      Diane Maiese, TCNJ                          
Invitational:  453.85  2/20/1997   Diane Maiese, TCNJ                          
    PAC Open:  433.55  1/13/2012   Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
    PAC Meet:  431.65  2/20/2010   Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
   AMCC Open:  453.60  2/20/2010   Krystal Kovach, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet:  453.60  2/20/2010   Krystal Kovach, PS-Behrend                  
'12 Champion:  427.95  2/18/2012   Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wade, Meghan                  SO Behrend                    456.25        
  2  Culp, Ericka                  FR Westminster                329.90        
  3  Hall, Candace                 FR Westminster                324.75        
  4  Gardner, Abby                 SR Westminster                301.70        
  5  Spinelli, Kayla               JR Bethany                        NP        
  6  Hedjazi, Kianna               SO Chatham                        NP        
  7  Rectenwald, Alexis            FR Chatham                        NP        
  8  Rankin, Kellie                FR Franciscan                     NP        
  9  Suder, Jennifer               FR W&J                            NP        
 10  Eckendorf, Carolyn            FR Grove City                     NP        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  557.90  3/21/2002   Gabe Korteum, St. Olaf                      
        Pool:  448.65  1/2001      Greg Sies, Grove City                       
Invitational:  446.80  2/20/2010   Kyle Grubbs, Grove City                     
    PAC Open:  501.72  2/28/1978   Doug Virdern, John Carroll                  
    PAC Meet:  501.72  2/28/1978   Doug Virden, John Carroll                   
   AMCC Open:  443.75  2/17/2012   Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
   AMCC Meet:  443.75  2/17/2012   Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
'12 Champion:  427.95  2/18/2012   Lucas Kachurick, PS Behrend                 
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Neder, Andrew                 SO Behrend                    419.90        
  2  Lasher, Eric                  FR Behrend                    313.20        
  3  Martell, Brandon              SO Bethany                        NP        
  4  Szott, John                   SR W&J                            NP        
  5  Mackin, Josh                  FR Westminster                    NP        
  6  Bernhardt, Jon                SO Grove City                     NP        
  7  Gagliardo, Karter             SO Grove City                     NP        
  8  Klimek, Richie                SO Grove City                     NP        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  3:42.21  3/22/2012   Williams                                   
                        S Thompson, C Wilson, L Todhunter, C Geller       
        Pool:  3:51.37  2/12/2009   Westminster College                        
                        N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, E Dressler        
Invitational:  3:51.37  2/12/2009   Westminster College                        
                        N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, E Dressler        
    PAC Open:  3:51.37  2/12/2009   Westminster College                        
                        N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, E Dressler        
    PAC Meet:  3:51.37  2/12/2009   Westminster College                        
                        N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, E Dressler        
   AMCC Open:  4:05.43  2/17/2011   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        M Spooner, J Cook, R Ragen, K Van Epps            
   AMCC Meet:  4:05.43  2/17/2011   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        M Spooner, J Cook, R Ragen, K Van Epps            
'12 Champion:  3:53.21  2/16/2012   Grove City College                         
                        L Cassano, K Wilt, K Riesmeyer, A Palumbo         
               3:46.34  ACUT
               3:53.21  Q-12
               3:54.80  BCUT
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Grove City College  'A'                                    3:56.22        
  2  Grove City College  'B'                                    4:06.37        
  3  Westminster College  'A'                                   4:07.81        
  4  Westminster College  'B'                                   4:09.35        
  5  Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                        4:12.90        
  6  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 4:13.67        
  7  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 4:18.22        
  8  Bethany College  'A'                                       4:26.39        
  9  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    4:30.00        
 10  Cabrini College  'A'                                       4:38.97        
 11  Penn State Altoona  'A'                                    4:39.48        
 12  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'                        4:40.50        
 13  Franciscan University of Steub  'A'                        4:41.09        
 14  Chatham University  'A'                                    4:52.96        
 15  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'                             NT        
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  3:15.09  3/22/2012   Denison                                    
                        R Barry, D Rosenburg, S Fronk, M Barczak          
        Pool:  3:23.95  2/12/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Coppelli, B Keefer, B Bowser, C Courage         
Invitational:  3:23.95  2/12/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Coppelli, B Keefer, B Bowser, C Courage         
    PAC Open:  3:21.72  3/18/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Courage, B Keefer, P Larsen, T Whitbeck         
    PAC Meet:  3:23.95  2/12/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Coppelli, B Keefer, B Bowser, C Courage         
   AMCC Open:  3:29.65  2/16/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        D Simon, J Pritchard, C Altemose, H Backenstose   
   AMCC Meet:  3:29.65  2/16/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        D Simon, J Pritchard, C Altemose, H Backenstose   
'12 Champion:  3:25.34  2/16/2012   Westminster College                        
                        M Brooks, D Gutmann, A Nedley, M Barringer        
               3:19.73  ACUT
               3:24.12  Q-12
               3:25.97  BCUT
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Westminster College  'A'                                   3:28.72        
  2  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    3:29.76        
  3  Westminster College  'B'                                   3:35.08        
  4  Grove City College  'A'                                    3:35.73        
  5  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 3:39.75        
  6  Grove City College  'B'                                    3:45.02        
  7  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    3:45.58        
  8  Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                        3:46.19        
  9  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'                        3:47.07        
 10  Cabrini College  'A'                                       3:53.70        
 11  Penn State Altoona  'A'                                    4:02.83        
 12  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'                        4:09.89        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:41.17  2/13/2009   Denison                                    
                        Zaleski, Golovkina, Roch, Hohl                    
        Pool:  1:46.16  1/22/2011   Denison University                         
                        M Armitage, K Golovkina, B Broadus, A Swanson     
Invitational:  1:46.31  2/13/2009   Westminster College                        
                        N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, M Kirkpatrick     
    PAC Open:  1:46.12  3/24/2011   Grove City College                         
                        J Ryan, A Palumbo, K Riesmeyer, S Page            
    PAC Meet:  1:46.31  2/13/2009   Westminster College                        
                        N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, M Kirkpatrick     
   AMCC Open:  1:51.25  2/17/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        K Siffrinn, J Cook, A Lawrence, H MacManus        
   AMCC Meet:  1:51.25  2/17/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        K Siffrinn, J Cook, A Lawrence, H MacManus        
'12 Champion:  1:47.30  2/17/2012   Grove City College                         
                        L Cassano, K Wilt, K Riesmeyer, A Palumbo         
               1:43.60  ACUT
               1:46.39  Q-12
               1:47.12  BCUT
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Grove City College  'A'                                    1:47.66        
  2  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 1:52.98        
  3  Westminster College  'A'                                   1:53.92        
  4  Grove City College  'B'                                    1:54.95        
  5  Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                        1:54.98        
  6  Westminster College  'B'                                   1:56.78        
  7  Bethany College  'A'                                       2:00.49        
  8  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 2:00.74        
  9  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'                        2:01.95        
 10  Penn State Altoona  'A'                                    2:05.08        
 11  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    2:05.15        
 12  Chatham University  'A'                                    2:07.63        
 13  Cabrini College  'A'                                       2:07.92        
 14  Franciscan University of Steub  'A'                        2:08.17        
 15  Cabrini College  'B'                                       2:20.00        
 16  Chatham University  'B'                                    2:25.00        
 17  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'                        2:46.91        
 18  Franciscan University of Steub  'B'                             NT        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:27.74  3/17/2010   Kenyon                                     
                        Mpitsos, Ohning, Carruthers, Turk                 
        Pool:  1:32.10  2/13/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
Invitational:  1:32.10  2/13/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
    PAC Open:  1:32.10  2/13/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
    PAC Meet:  1:32.10  2/13/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
   AMCC Open:  1:34.22  2/17/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        D Simon, J Pritchard, C Altemose, H Backenstose   
   AMCC Meet:  1:34.22  2/17/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        D Simon, J Pritchard, C Altemose, H Backenstose   
'12 Champion:  1:32.97  2/17/2012   Grove City College                         
                        C Foster, C Beckner, B Bowser, K Gagliardo        
               1:30.77  ACUT
               1:32.56  Q-12
               1:33.24  BCUT
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    1:34.53        
  2  Westminster College  'A'                                   1:34.87        
  3  Grove City College  'A'                                    1:36.30        
  4  Westminster College  'B'                                   1:37.89        
  5  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 1:40.05        
  6  Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                        1:42.09        
  7  Grove City College  'B'                                    1:43.05        
  8  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    1:43.31        
  9  Penn State Altoona  'A'                                    1:44.75        
 10  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'                        1:44.90        
 11  Cabrini College  'A'                                       1:45.10        
 12  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'                        1:51.88        
 13  Cabrini College  'B'                                       1:55.00        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  4:13.14  3/22/2012   Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
        Pool:  4:28.89  2/11/2005   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
Invitational:  4:28.89  2/11/2005   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Open:  4:24.34  3/9/2007    Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Meet:  4:28.89  2/11/2005   Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
   AMCC Open:  4:47.13  2/18/2011   Katie Van Epps, Behrend                    
   AMCC Meet:  4:47.13  2/18/2011   Katie Van Epps, Behrend                    
'12 Champion:  4:31.84  2/17/2012   Jenny Ryan, Grove City                     
               4:24.52  ACUT
               4:32.13  Q-12
               4:36.69  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Jenny                   SR Grove City                4:35.95  BCUT  
  2  Erdley, Erin                  JR Westminster               4:41.51        
  3  Marlow, Amanda                JR Westminster               4:42.14        
  4  Bilko, Megan                  FR Grove City                4:46.77        
  5  Reed, Keegan                  SO Grove City                4:51.75        
  6  Mobley, Rebecca               SO Westminster               4:52.94        
  7  Rudolf, Emma                  SO Grove City                4:54.77        
  8  McCloskey, Molly              SO Saint Vincent             4:55.95        
  9  Baker, Marina                 SO Bethany                   4:57.73        
 10  Wasilko, Suzanne              SO Westminster               4:58.03        
 11  Boldt, Sara                   SO W&J                       4:59.13        
 12  Stock, Shelby                 SO Westminster               5:02.62        
 13  Shimrock, Michelle            SR Grove City                5:02.97        
 14  Meesuk, Ashley                FR Grove City                5:08.97        
 15  Cline, Jayna                  SR Saint Vincent             5:09.21        
 16  Diaz, Bella                   JR W&J                       5:10.04        
 17  Linstrum, Kelsey              JR Saint Vincent             5:11.48        
 18  Webster, Christina            FR Saint Vincent             5:20.79        
 19  Isaacson, Alex                FR Behrend                   5:24.55        
 20  Smith, Bre                    JR Cabrini                   5:38.46        
 21  Waszyn, Sarah                 SO Westminster              X5:38.79        
 22  Lelko, Kelsy                  FR Penn St. Altoona          5:41.35        
 23  Confer, Rachel                FR Pitt-Bradford             5:52.68        
 24  Kohlbecker, Jeanine           FR Cabrini                   5:58.58        
 25  Coogan, Molly                 JR Franciscan                     NT        
 26  Kelly, Allie                  SO Franciscan                     NT        
 27  Vunovich, Aimee               FR Franciscan                     NT        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  3:51.45  3/19/2009   Alex Beyer, Washington Univ.               
        Pool:  4:02.83  2/17/2012   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
Invitational:  4:02.83  2/17/2012   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Open:  4:02.83  2/17/2012   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Meet:  4:02.83  2/17/2012   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
   AMCC Open:  4:18.76  2/18/2011   Steve Torre, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet:  4:18.76  2/18/2011   Steve Torre, Behrend                       
'12 Champion:  4:02.83  2/17/2012   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
               3:57.19  ACUT
               4:00.66  Q-12
               4:07.81  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Nicholas               SO Westminster               4:17.28        
  2  Ligus, Zach                   SO Saint Vincent             4:20.34        
  3  Newman, Jimmy                 FR Westminster               4:20.70        
  4  Debone, Jimmy                 SO Westminster               4:24.21        
  5  Bossert, David                JR Grove City                4:24.21        
  6  Signore, Henry                FR Saint Vincent             4:24.59        
  7  Walker, Adam                  SR Grove City                4:25.73        
  8  Walker, Noah                  JR Grove City                4:27.30        
  9  Smyth, Ian                    SR Grove City                4:27.59        
 10  O'Toole, Pat                  SR W&J                       4:28.75        
 11  Dunigan, Kevin                FR W&J                       4:29.45        
 12  Gabriele, Louis               JR Grove City                4:30.28        
 13  Peirce, Eric                  SR Behrend                   4:31.86        
 14  Mong, Brian                   SR Behrend                   4:35.80        
 15  Williams, Marc                SO Westminster               4:36.07        
 16  Henley, Dan                   SR Grove City               X4:38.08        
 17  Wargo, Nicholas               FR Grove City                4:38.29        
 18  Torre, Steve                  SO Behrend                   4:39.41        
 19  Wilt, Grant                   SO Grove City                4:39.59        
 20  McDonald, Casey               SR Westminster               4:42.64        
 21  Bergquist, Tim                FR Grove City                4:43.21        
 22  Stiglitz, Will                SR Westminster               4:44.70        
 23  Trudeau, Cody                 SR Westminster               4:48.79        
 24  McCann, Tim                   JR Cabrini                   5:13.45        
 25  Dorminey, Logan               SR Saint Vincent                  NT        
 26  Hoeflich, Connor              FR Pitt-Bradford                  NT        
 27  Koenig, Andrew                JR Pitt-Bradford                  NT        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  52.84  3/24/2011   Logan Todhunter, Williams                    
        Pool:  56.59  2/18/2011   Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
Invitational:  56.59  2/18/2011   Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
    PAC Open:  56.03  3/25/2011   Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
    PAC Meet:  56.59  2/18/2011   Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
   AMCC Open:  58.68  2/18/2011   Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet:  58.68  2/18/2011   Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
'12 Champion:  56.75  2/17/2012   Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
               55.62  ACUT
               56.72  Q-12
               57.73  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Riesmeyer, Katie              SR Grove City                  57.48  BCUT  
  2  Taylor, Alyssa                JR Saint Vincent               59.12        
  3  Custer, Katie                 SR Saint Vincent             1:00.11        
  4  Robbins, Sarah                SO Saint Vincent             1:00.68        
  5  Marlow, Amanda                JR Westminster               1:00.84        
  6  Mobley, Rebecca               SO Westminster               1:01.09        
  7  Webster, Raychel              JR Westminster               1:01.38        
  8  Swarlis, Carolyn              SR Westminster               1:01.53        
  9  Levenson, Zoe                 JR W&J                       1:01.58        
 10  Melnik, Amy                   SO Grove City                1:02.28        
 11  Pyles, Alexi                  FR Bethany                   1:02.72        
 12  Martinez, Alexandra           SO W&J                       1:03.30        
 13  Baglia, Janele                JR Grove City                1:03.78        
 14  Westly, Nicole                SR W&J                       1:03.92        
 15  McElhaney, Jordan             SO Westminster               1:04.53        
 16  Barry, Cait                   FR Westminster              X1:05.01        
 17  Shimrock, Michelle            SR Grove City                1:05.03        
 18  Good, Courtney                FR Cabrini                   1:07.34        
 19  Davis, Melissa                SR Bethany                   1:08.35        
 20  Daily, Meagan                 FR Behrend                   1:08.38        
 21  Vunovich, Aimee               FR Franciscan                1:08.55        
 22  Smyth, Ariana                 FR Grove City               X1:09.16        
 23  Drew, Alexis                  FR Cabrini                   1:09.56        
 24  Rosato, Lauren                FR Behrend                   1:10.43        
 25  Funk, Elizabeth               SO Grove City               X1:11.25        
 26  Nice, Laura                   JR Westminster              X1:11.65        
 27  Fair, Rebecca                 FR Penn St. Altoona          1:11.70        
 28  Smith, Sam                    JR Pitt-Bradford             1:11.80        
 29  Smith, Claudia                FR Chatham                   1:12.73        
 30  Pepenella, Jessica            FR Cabrini                   1:17.96        
 31  Farley, Jennifer              FR Penn St. Altoona          1:19.62        
 32  Ford, Sydney                  FR Franciscan                     NT        
 33  Golling, Emily                FR W&J                            NT        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  47.43  3/17/2000   Aaron Cole, Denison                          
        Pool:  49.69  12/3/2005   Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
Invitational:  49.89  2/17/2012   Mike Barringer, Westminster                  
    PAC Open:  49.89  2/17/2012   Mike Barringer, Westminster                  
    PAC Meet:  49.89  2/17/2012   Mike Barringer, Westminster                  
   AMCC Open:  51.52  2/17/2012   Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet:  51.52  2/17/2012   Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
'12 Champion:  50.18  2/17/2012   Mike Barringer, Westminster                  
               49.34  ACUT
               49.70  Q-12
               50.59  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nedley, Alan                  SR Westminster                 51.07        
  2  Altemose, Clay                SR Behrend                     51.70        
  3  Gabriele, Louis               JR Grove City                  52.43        
  4  Dehli, CP                     JR Grove City                  52.85        
  5  Ligus, Zach                   SO Saint Vincent               52.96        
  6  Whittaker, Casey              SR Saint Vincent               53.79        
  7  Strickland, Evan              SO Cabrini                     54.33        
  8  Walker, Noah                  JR Grove City                  55.43        
  9  Satre, Benjamin               SO Grove City                  55.69        
 10  Taylor, David                 SR Pitt-Bradford               56.91        
 11  Del Monte, Rocco              JR Cabrini                     57.04        
 12  Dean, Ted                     FR Behrend                    X57.06        
 13  Renwick, Alex                 FR Pitt-Bradford               57.20        
 14  Halpin, Keenan                FR Penn St. Altoona            57.41        
 15  Romanko, Scott                FR Behrend                     57.46        
 16  Marasco, Benjamin             FR Grove City                 X57.64        
 17  Douglas, Josiah               SR Grove City                  58.24        
 18  Johnson, Michael              SR W&J                         58.29        
 19  Tadros, Shady                 FR Grove City                 X58.32        
 20  Cratsa, Stephen               FR Grove City                  58.48        
 21  Dehli, Jordan                 FR Grove City                  58.90        
 22  Hague, Max                    FR Westminster                 59.76        
 23  Parry, Christopher            FR Grove City               X1:03.49        
 24  Pedersen, David               SO Penn St. Altoona          1:03.53        
 25  Hegburg, Tyler                SO Pitt-Bradford             1:04.03        
 26  Cox, Matthew                  JR Pitt-Bradford             1:05.46        
 27  McGrath, Ben                  FR W&J                            NT        
 28  Mohn, Mike                    FR W&J                            NT        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:44.82  3/24/2011   Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool:  1:52.96  2/17/2012   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                 
Invitational:  1:52.96  2/17/2012   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                 
    PAC Open:  1:51.75  3/22/2012   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                 
    PAC Meet:  1:52.96  2/17/2012   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                 
   AMCC Open:  1:59.34  1/22/2011   Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet:  2:01.99  2/18/2011   Morgan Kinville, Pitt-Bradford             
'12 Champion:  1:52.96  2/17/2012   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                 
               1:49.96  ACUT
               1:52.38  Q-12
               1:53.90  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Palumbo, Angela               SR Grove City                1:52.64  BCUT  
  2  Baker, Tori                   SO Grove City                1:56.38        
  3  Bilko, Megan                  FR Grove City                1:57.19        
  4  Sweitzer, Jessica             SO W&J                       1:58.06        
  5  Wyland, Ashley                SO Westminster               1:58.74        
  6  Cassano, Lauren               SO Grove City                1:58.92        
  7  Ferraco, Alexis               SO Saint Vincent             2:00.18        
  8  Claybrooks, Carolyn           JR Saint Vincent             2:01.26        
  9  Pecora, Paige                 SO Saint Vincent             2:01.33        
 10  Melnik, Amy                   SO Grove City                2:02.19        
 11  Corcoran, Veronica            SO Westminster               2:02.48        
 12  Baglia, Janele                JR Grove City                2:03.57        
 13  Puskar, Melissa               FR Chatham                   2:03.78        
 14  McLachlan, Mary               SR Grove City                2:04.06        
 15  Boldt, Sara                   SO W&J                       2:04.09        
 16  Matuszewski, Jenny            FR W&J                       2:04.49        
 17  Baur, Kristi                  JR Grove City               X2:04.49        
 18  Keller, Lizzie                FR Chatham                   2:06.29        
 19  Friery, Allison               FR Saint Vincent             2:06.60        
 20  Mackenzie, Melinda            SR Pitt-Bradford             2:07.03        
 21  Yeatts, Kait                  JR Grove City               X2:07.44        
 22  Jacobs, Taylor                FR Bethany                   2:07.45        
 23  Gwynn, Krystal                SO Grove City               X2:07.82        
 24  Crace, Christiana             SO Westminster              X2:08.95        
 25  Synan, Hallie                 FR W&J                       2:09.70        
 26  Hatch, Georgie                FR Behrend                   2:13.13        
 27  Cullen, Emily                 SO W&J                       2:17.05        
 28  Daily, Meagan                 FR Behrend                   2:17.39        
 29  Lelko, Kelsy                  FR Penn St. Altoona          2:19.03        
 30  Phillips, Elyse               JR Cabrini                   2:19.04        
 31  Carrigan, Paige               JR Chatham                   2:25.05        
 32  Young, Bri                    FR Chatham                   2:26.65        
 33  Jelinek, Sarah                SO Behrend                   2:26.73        
 34  Pinckney, Courtney            SO Penn St. Altoona          2:27.84        
 35  Kelly, Hannah                 FR Behrend                   2:29.88        
 36  Frederick, Alexi              FR Chatham                   2:30.86        
 37  Welch, Devon                  SO Pitt-Bradford             2:31.32        
 38  Ciccariello, Lauren           JR Cabrini                   2:34.69        
 39  Routzahn, Jess                FR Pitt-Bradford             2:35.66        
 40  Hannold, Jamie                SR Pitt-Bradford             2:38.09        
 41  Deebel, Kathryn               FR Penn St. Altoona          2:38.87        
 42  Hoenke, Ilsa                  FR Franciscan                2:40.77        
 43  Woeckener, Katie              JR Bethany                   2:43.30        
 44  Elbeshbishi, Yara             FR Pitt-Bradford             3:19.15        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:36.98  3/21/2003   Marc Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon               
        Pool:  1:39.66  2/13/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
Invitational:  1:39.66  2/13/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
    PAC Open:  1:39.66  2/13/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
    PAC Meet:  1:39.66  2/13/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
   AMCC Open:  1:42.60  2/17/2012   Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
   AMCC Meet:  1:42.60  2/17/2012   Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
'12 Champion:  1:41.39  2/17/2012   Kirk Gagliardo, Grove City                 
               1:39.33  ACUT
               1:40.38  Q-12
               1:41.75  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pletz, Jake                   SO Westminster               1:42.81        
  2  Solivan, Javier               SO Behrend                   1:43.69        
  3  Fairchild, Eric               SR Grove City                1:43.94        
  4  Linebaugh, Matt               JR Saint Vincent             1:45.15        
  5  Newman, Jimmy                 FR Westminster               1:46.73        
  6  Smyth, Ian                    SR Grove City                1:48.63        
  7  McKusick, Caleb               SO Grove City                1:48.76        
  8  Werner, Drew                  FR Behrend                   1:49.22        
  9  Patterson, Matt               JR Pitt-Bradford             1:49.73        
 10  Taylor, Ryan                  JR Westminster               1:49.82        
 11  Leuschner, E J                JR Grove City                1:50.48        
 12  Squeglia, Anthony             FR W&J                       1:50.58        
 13  Meyers, Jake                  SO W&J                       1:51.13        
 14  Opalewski, Andrew             SR Behrend                   1:51.73        
 15  Marr, Keith                   SO Cabrini                   1:52.16        
 16  Dehli, Jordan                 FR Grove City                1:52.16        
 17  Myers, Matt                   FR Behrend                  X1:52.48        
 18  Schrock, Alex                 SR Pitt-Bradford             1:52.92        
 19  Elder, Ty                     FR Behrend                   1:54.10        
 20  Hague, Max                    FR Westminster               1:54.61        
 21  Sant, Allen                   FR Saint Vincent             1:55.25        
 22  Hess, Matt                    SR Grove City               X1:56.16        
 23  Gaydos, Stephen               FR Bethany                   1:56.67        
 24  Wareham, Jay                  SO Penn St. Altoona          1:56.69        
 25  Sklodowski, Robert            SO Penn St. Altoona          1:57.09        
 26  Daly, Kyle                    FR Westminster              X1:58.72        
 27  Orosz, Zach                   FR Behrend                  X1:58.79        
 28  Ryan, Chris                   FR Cabrini                   1:59.37        
 29  Tallon, Sean                  FR Cabrini                   1:59.43        
 30  Seeley, Justin                SO Behrend                   2:00.72        
 31  Mazepa, Brandon               JR Cabrini                   2:01.94        
 32  Bendt, Chris                  FR Behrend                  X2:02.15        
 33  Zora, Dan                     FR Behrend                  X2:03.86        
 34  Vink, Justin                  FR Behrend                  X2:05.10        
 35  Belsterling, Will             SO Behrend                  X2:06.70        
 36  Williams, Nick                FR W&J                       2:09.10        
 37  Hunt, Scott                   FR Cabrini                   2:09.30        
 38  Adcock, Nick                  FR Penn St. Altoona          2:09.79        
 39  Brand, Richie                 SO Pitt-Bradford             2:31.59        
 40  Lacy, Dalton                  JR Bethany                   2:41.81        
 41  Mancini, Ben                  SO W&J                            NT        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:00.54  2/18/2006   Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Pool:  1:02.60  2/17/2012   Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
Invitational:  1:02.60  2/17/2012   Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    PAC Open:  1:02.04  3/8/2008    Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Meet:  1:02.60  2/17/2012   Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
   AMCC Open:  1:08.22  2/17/2012   Julie Cook, Behrend                        
   AMCC Meet:  1:08.22  2/17/2012   Julie Cook, Behrend                        
'12 Champion:  1:02.60  2/17/2012   Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
               1:03.45  ACUT
               1:04.96  Q-12
               1:06.08  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hess, Kaley                   JR Grove City                1:08.32        
  2  Gregorchik, Faith             SO Grove City               X1:11.56        
  3  Kenna, Mary Kate              SR Saint Vincent             1:11.97        
  4  Reed, Keegan                  SO Grove City                1:11.97        
  5  Andrews, Jami                 SR W&J                       1:12.00        
  6  Rudolf, Emma                  SO Grove City                1:12.03        
  7  Peace, Sara                   FR Westminster               1:12.57        
  8  Baker, Marina                 SO Bethany                   1:13.36        
  9  Meesuk, Ashley                FR Grove City                1:13.36        
 10  Wummer, Margot                JR W&J                       1:13.84        
 11  McElhaney, Jordan             SO Westminster               1:14.43        
 12  McCulloch, Mary               SO Penn St. Altoona          1:14.73        
 13  Milinski, Alexis              SR Saint Vincent             1:15.01        
 14  Ruffner, Molly                SO Saint Vincent             1:15.81        
 15  Shimrock, Rachel              FR Grove City               X1:16.69        
 16  Webster, Raychel              JR Westminster               1:17.22        
 17  Staiger, Hannah               SR Westminster              X1:18.86        
 18  Coogan, Molly                 JR Franciscan                1:19.01        
 19  Landis, Brianna               FR Westminster              X1:19.63        
 20  Keller, Lizzie                FR Chatham                   1:19.74        
 21  Smith, Claudia                FR Chatham                   1:19.76        
 22  Kohlbecker, Jeanine           FR Cabrini                   1:22.40        
 23  Skaluba, Rachel               FR Behrend                   1:23.71        
 24  Deuchar, Maria                JR Franciscan                1:23.87        
 25  Young, Bri                    FR Chatham                   1:24.84        
 26  Crowther, Kim                 JR Cabrini                   1:28.16        
 27  O'Neil, Katharine             SO Pitt-Bradford             1:31.31        
 28  Beck, Natalie                 FR Chatham                   1:36.59        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  54.27  3/20/2009   Pavel Buyanov, Staten Island                 
        Pool:  56.91  2/16/2001   Kenko Nagai, Bethany                         
Invitational:  56.91  2/16/2001   Kenko Nagai, Bethany                         
    PAC Open:  56.86  3/19/2010   Ben Gutmann, Westminster                     
    PAC Meet:  56.91  2/16/2001   Kenko Nagai, Bethany                         
   AMCC Open:  58.54  2/17/2012   Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford             
   AMCC Meet:  58.54  2/17/2012   Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford             
'12 Champion:  57.63  2/17/2012   Dan Gutmann, Westminster                     
               56.02  ACUT
               57.11  Q-12
               57.81  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Baurle, Matthew               FR Westminster                 58.10        
  2  Gutmann, Dan                  SR Westminster                 59.00        
  3  Gabriele, Louis               JR Grove City                  59.04        
  4  Stiglitz, Will                SR Westminster                 59.47        
  5  Moog, Andy                    SO Saint Vincent               59.95        
  6  Pritchard, Justin             SO Behrend                     59.96        
  7  Walker, Adam                  SR Grove City                1:01.74        
  8  Cattoni, Jeff                 FR Pitt-Bradford             1:02.52        
  9  Smale, Adam                   FR Westminster               1:02.52        
 10  Walker, Noah                  JR Grove City                1:03.57        
 11  Patton, Nick                  FR Saint Vincent             1:03.59        
 12  Bergquist, Tim                FR Grove City                1:03.88        
 13  Laman, Ulysses                SO W&J                       1:04.11        
 14  Douglas, Josiah               SR Grove City                1:04.16        
 15  Romanko, Scott                FR Behrend                   1:04.24        
 16  Sargent, Everett              SR Behrend                   1:04.48        
 17  Starr, Dave                   SO Westminster               1:04.54        
 18  Wilt, Grant                   SO Grove City                1:04.81        
 19  Anderson, Josh                SR Pitt-Bradford             1:04.99        
 20  Tadros, Shady                 FR Grove City               X1:05.39        
 21  Porter, Benjamin              FR Penn St. Altoona          1:05.59        
 22  Bernhardt, Jon                SO Grove City                1:06.28        
 23  Nappi, Ross                   SO W&J                       1:06.68        
 24  Anderton, Darren              FR Saint Vincent             1:07.01        
 25  Williams, Marc                SO Westminster               1:07.53        
 26  Wareham, Jay                  SO Penn St. Altoona          1:07.85        
 27  Mohn, Mike                    FR W&J                       1:08.39        
 28  Dorminey, Logan               SR Saint Vincent             1:09.72        
 29  Bendt, Chris                  FR Behrend                  X1:12.49        
 30  Welch, Owen                   FR Penn St. Altoona          1:12.55        
 31  Picozzi, Anthony              SO W&J                       1:14.26        
 32  Robertson, Josh               FR Pitt-Bradford             1:25.49        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA:    53.85  3/14/2008   Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        Pool:    57.42  2/12/2009   Natalie Rambish, Westminster               
Invitational:    57.42  2/12/2009   Natalie Rambish, Westminster               
    PAC Open:    57.42  2/12/2009   Natalie Rambish, Westminster               
    PAC Meet:    57.42  2/12/2009   Natalie Rambish, Westminster               
   AMCC Open:  1:00.26  2/17/2012   MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
   AMCC Meet:  1:00.26  2/17/2012   MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
'12 Champion:    59.09  2/17/2012   Lauren Cassano, Grove City                 
                 55.22  ACUT
                 57.29  Q-12
                 58.37  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Reott, Kelsey                 FR Westminster                 59.81        
  2  Cassano, Lauren               SO Grove City                  59.87        
  3  Rozick, Marina                SO Westminster               1:00.20        
  4  Spooner, MaryEllen            SR Behrend                   1:00.43        
  5  Baker, Tori                   SO Grove City                1:01.47        
  6  Smrekar, Jess                 SO Saint Vincent             1:01.67        
  7  Bowers, Kate                  JR Westminster               1:02.58        
  8  O'Connor, Rosemarie           JR W&J                       1:02.73        
  9  Lima, Charlotte               SO W&J                       1:02.87        
 10  Forish, Liv                   SR Grove City                1:03.11        
 11  Dawson, Kelsey                SR Westminster               1:03.45        
 12  Keibler, Natalie              SR Grove City                1:04.58        
 13  Smyth, Ariana                 FR Grove City               X1:04.93        
 14  Thompson, Maria               SO Penn St. Altoona          1:05.04        
 15  Murphy, Rachel                FR W&J                       1:05.14        
 16  Whisel, Carrie                JR Westminster               1:05.61        
 17  Westly, Nicole                SR W&J                       1:05.80        
 18  Good, Courtney                FR Cabrini                   1:06.15        
 19  Pyles, Alexi                  FR Bethany                   1:06.21        
 20  Nosal, Sarah                  JR Grove City               X1:06.98        
 21  Waddell, Beth                 SO Westminster               1:08.41        
 22  Barrett, Becki                SO Cabrini                   1:08.93        
 23  Toth, Wehonna                 FR Pitt-Bradford             1:09.31        
 24  Waszyn, Sarah                 SO Westminster              X1:09.46        
 25  Drew, Alexis                  FR Cabrini                   1:09.87        
 26  Dempsey, Caitlin              JR Saint Vincent             1:10.32        
 27  Britos-Swain, Brianna         SR Chatham                   1:10.60        
 28  Rankin, Kellie                FR Franciscan                1:14.62        
 29  Pack, Nicole                  FR Bethany                   1:16.31        
 30  LaPosta, Kaylee               FR Chatham                   1:20.99        
 31  Pinckney, Courtney            SO Penn St. Altoona          1:21.57        
 32  Frederick, Alexi              FR Chatham                   1:25.91        
 33  Ciccariello, Lauren           JR Cabrini                   1:26.80        
 34  Knarr, Erin                   SO Penn St. Altoona          1:28.43        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  47.56  3/22/2012   Robert Barry, Denison                        
        Pool:  50.04  1/22/2011   Robert Barry, Denison                        
Invitational:  50.21  2/13/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Open:  50.21  2/13/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet:  50.21  2/13/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open:  51.39  2/17/2012   Daniel Simon, Behrend                        
   AMCC Meet:  51.39  2/17/2012   Daniel Simon, Behrend                        
'12 Champion:  51.39  2/17/2012   Dan Simon, PS Behrend                        
               49.70  ACUT
               50.59  Q-12
               51.77  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Simon, Dan                    SO Behrend                     51.66  BCUT  
  2  Brooks, Steven                SO Westminster                 52.14        
  3  Altemose, Clay                SR Behrend                     52.85        
  4  Karper, Austin                FR Westminster                 53.49        
  5  Dehli, CP                     JR Grove City                  54.38        
  6  Romano, Gabe                  FR Behrend                     55.95        
  7  Weiland, Joey                 SR W&J                         56.40        
  8  Magdic, Mike                  SO W&J                         56.55        
  9  Trudeau, Cody                 SR Westminster                 56.81        
 10  Wargo, Nicholas               FR Grove City                  57.29        
 11  Lasher, Eric                  FR Behrend                     57.33        
 12  Smyth, Ian                    SR Grove City                  57.45        
 13  Anderson, Matt                SR Pitt-Bradford               57.53        
 14  Beal, Tanner                  JR Saint Vincent               57.81        
 15  Backenstose, Hunter           SR Behrend                     57.92        
 16  Blasdell, Josh                FR Grove City                 X58.53        
 17  Delli Santi, Jon              SO Penn St. Altoona            58.90        
 18  Hague, Max                    FR Westminster               1:00.78        
 19  McDonald, Casey               SR Westminster               1:01.00        
 20  Platt, Nicholas               SO Cabrini                   1:02.68        
 21  Irwin, Dillon                 FR Grove City               X1:04.28        
 22  Mazepa, Brandon               JR Cabrini                   1:05.16        
 23  Clark, Justin                 FR W&J                       1:05.25        
 24  Hunt, Scott                   FR Cabrini                   1:06.57        
 25  Kunze, Cody                   FR Cabrini                   1:10.43        
 26  Pataky, Adam                  SO Penn St. Altoona          1:22.07        
 27  Mathews, Troy                 JR Pitt-Bradford                  NT        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  7:18.15  3/23/2012   Williams                                   
                        S Thompson, L Todhunter, C Geller, C Wilson       
        Pool:  7:41.41  1/22/2011   Denison University                         
                        Swanson, Wangstad, Bradford, Callen               
Invitational:  7:43.53  2/20/2010   Grove City College                         
                        J Ryan, J Richert, A Palumbo, K Riesmeyer         
    PAC Open:  7:29.38  3/26/2011   Grove City College                         
                        J Ryan, J Richert, K Riesmeyer, A Palumbo         
    PAC Meet:  7:43.53  2/20/2010   Grove City College                         
                        J Ryan, J Richert, A Palumbo, K Riesmeyer         
   AMCC Open:  8:15.48  2/18/2011   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        R Ragen, H MacManus, A Lawrence, K Van Epps       
   AMCC Meet:  8:15.48  2/18/2011   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        R Ragen, H MacManus, A Lawrence, K Van Epps       
'12 Champion:  7:45.88  2/17/2012   Grove City College                         
                        J Ryan, T Baker, J Richert, J Baglia              
               7:28.66  ACUT
               7:42.12  Q-12
               7:44.07  BCUT
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Grove City College  'A'                                    7:32.41  Q-12  
  2  Westminster College  'A'                                   8:03.22        
  3  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 8:05.03        
  4  Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                        8:21.60        
  5  Bethany College  'A'                                       8:36.05        
  6  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'                        8:50.34        
  7  Chatham University  'A'                                    9:00.92        
  8  Cabrini College  'A'                                       9:04.00        
  9  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    9:27.13        
 10  Franciscan University of Steub  'A'                        9:56.74        
 11  Penn State Altoona  'A'                                         NT        
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  6:30.40  3/23/2012   Denison                                    
                        S Chabot, C Maciel, S Fronk, A Weik               
        Pool:  6:47.47  2/13/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Courage, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, K Gagliardo     
Invitational:  6:47.47  2/13/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Courage, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, K Gagliardo     
    PAC Open:  6:47.06  3/20/2009   Grove City College                         
                        K Gagliardo, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, C Courage     
    PAC Meet:  6:47.47  2/13/2009   Grove City College                         
                        C Courage, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, K Gagliardo     
   AMCC Open:  7:02.03  2/18/2011   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        B Lacey, J Weaver, B Mong, S Torre                
   AMCC Meet:  7:02.03  2/18/2011   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        B Lacey, J Weaver, B Mong, S Torre                
'12 Champion:  7:07.50  2/17/2012   Westminster College                        
                        J Pletz, A Nedley, N Smith, K Brooks              
               6:41.67  ACUT
               6:48.76  Q-12
               6:53.02  BCUT
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Westminster College  'A'                                   7:06.48        
  2  Grove City College  'A'                                    7:06.97        
  3  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 7:13.82        
  4  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    7:16.21        
  5  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'                        7:34.61        
  6  Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                        7:44.20        
  7  Cabrini College  'A'                                       7:48.14        
  8  Penn State Altoona  'A'                                         NT        
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  16:30.17  3/21/2009   Liz Horvat, Emory                         
        Pool:  17:21.77  12/6/2002   Sandra Buehler, California of PA          
Invitational:  17:27.60  2/18/2012   Jenny Ryan, Grove City                    
    PAC Open:  17:27.60  2/18/2012   Jenny Ryan, Grove City                    
    PAC 1000:  10:32.71  2/18/2012   Jenny Ryan, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet:  17:27.60  2/18/2012   Jenny Ryan, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open:  18:46.82  2/16/2008   Shannon Dunnigan, Frostburg               
   AMCC Meet:  18:46.82  2/16/2008   Shannon Dunnigan, Frostburg               
'12 Champion:  17:27.60  2/18/2012   Jenny Ryan, Grove City                    
               16:56.63  ACUT
               17:19.62  Q-12
               17:39.80  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Jenny                   SR Grove City               17:36.36  BCUT  
  2  Bilko, Megan                  FR Grove City               17:46.45        
  3  Wyland, Ashley                SO Westminster              18:05.34        
  4  McCloskey, Molly              SO Saint Vincent            18:36.89        
  5  Corcoran, Veronica            SO Westminster              18:44.88        
  6  Reed, Keegan                  SO Grove City               18:45.19        
  7  Erdley, Erin                  JR Westminster              18:55.50        
  8  Beckner, Liv                  SO Grove City               19:05.53        
  9  Waddell, Beth                 SO Westminster              19:06.03        
 10  Burrows, Lauren               SO Grove City              X19:09.58        
 11  Cline, Jayna                  SR Saint Vincent            19:12.42        
 12  Diaz, Bella                   JR W&J                      19:12.94        
 13  Staiger, Hannah               SR Westminster             X19:21.85        
 14  Claybrooks, Carolyn           JR Saint Vincent            19:22.07        
 15  McLachlan, Mary               SR Grove City               19:25.68        
 16  Baur, Kristi                  JR Grove City              X19:27.39        
 17  Nice, Laura                   JR Westminster             X19:30.05        
 18  Mackenzie, Melinda            SR Pitt-Bradford            19:34.46        
 19  Stock, Shelby                 SO Westminster              19:36.21        
 20  Giuliani, Maria               SO Franciscan               19:42.22        
 21  Smith, Bre                    JR Cabrini                  19:43.93        
 22  Miller, Amber                 FR W&J                      19:44.42        
 23  Gwynn, Krystal                SO Grove City              X19:45.37        
 24  Crace, Christiana             SO Westminster             X19:56.43        
 25  Jacobs, Taylor                FR Bethany                  20:09.05        
 26  Linstrum, Kelsey              JR Saint Vincent            20:28.72        
 27  Milinski, Alexis              SR Saint Vincent            21:31.65        
 28  Hatch, Georgie                FR Behrend                  21:35.93        
 29  Phillips, Elyse               JR Cabrini                  21:45.14        
 30  Woeckener, Katie              JR Bethany                  24:34.12        
 31  Hoenke, Ilsa                  FR Franciscan                     NT        
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  15:04.85  3/25/2012   Allen Weik, Denison                       
        Pool:  15:52.81  12/6/2002   Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon            
Invitational:  16:17.00  2/19/2011   Jake Scherer, Westminster                 
    PAC Open:  16:13.05  3/5/1981    Matt Bailey, Allegheny                    
    PAC 1000:   9:42.80  3/5/1981    Matt Bailey, Allegheny                    
    PAC Meet:  16:13.05  3/5/1981    Matt Bailey, Allegheny                    
   AMCC Open:  17:07.61  11/30/2012  Ryan Mitcheltree, Behrend                 
   AMCC Meet:  17:10.67  2/19/2011   Brian Mong, Behrend                       
'12 Champion:  16:40.84  2/18/2012   Dave Bossert, Grove City                  
               15:42.52  ACUT
               15:53.17  Q-12
               16:16.65  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Newman, Jimmy                 FR Westminster              16:40.68        
  2  Smith, Nicholas               SO Westminster              17:02.06        
  3  Mitcheltree, Ryan             SO Behrend                  17:07.61        
  4  Debone, Jimmy                 SO Westminster              17:12.70        
  5  Bossert, David                JR Grove City               17:19.72        
  6  Taylor, Ryan                  JR Westminster              17:19.87        
  7  Mong, Brian                   SR Behrend                  17:29.94        
  8  Leuschner, E J                JR Grove City               17:34.43        
  9  Mancini, Ben                  SO W&J                      17:37.05        
 10  Wilt, Grant                   SO Grove City               17:57.86        
 11  Gaydos, Stephen               FR Bethany                  18:00.52        
 12  Cratsa, Stephen               FR Grove City               18:10.49        
 13  Zora, Dan                     FR Behrend                 X18:13.81        
 14  Meyers, Jake                  SO W&J                      18:21.36        
 15  Elder, Ty                     FR Behrend                  18:42.72        
 16  Williams, Marc                SO Westminster              18:45.94        
 17  McDonald, Casey               SR Westminster              18:49.15        
 18  Seeley, Justin                SO Behrend                  18:56.30        
 19  Daly, Kyle                    FR Westminster             X19:10.34        
 20  Tallon, Sean                  FR Cabrini                  19:17.45        
 21  Orosz, Zach                   FR Behrend                 X19:21.00        
 22  McCann, Tim                   JR Cabrini                  19:28.99        
 23  Clark, Justin                 FR W&J                      19:32.88        
 24  Belsterling, Will             SO Behrend                 X19:33.75        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:56.23  3/15/2008   Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        Pool:  2:05.09  2/14/2009   Megan Mier, Westminster                    
Invitational:  2:05.09  2/14/2009   Megan Mier, Westminster                    
    PAC Open:  2:05.09  2/14/2009   Megan Mier, Westminster                    
    PAC Meet:  2:05.09  2/14/2009   Megan Mier, Westminster                    
   AMCC Open:  2:11.30  2/18/2012   MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
   AMCC Meet:  2:11.30  2/18/2012   MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
'12 Champion:  2:07.86  2/18/2012   Lauren Cassano, Grove City                 
               2:01.10  ACUT
               2:03.54  Q-12
               2:06.97  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Reott, Kelsey                 FR Westminster               2:10.26        
  2  Cassano, Lauren               SO Grove City                2:11.80        
  3  Erdley, Erin                  JR Westminster               2:11.81        
  4  Spooner, MaryEllen            SR Behrend                   2:14.83        
  5  Bowers, Kate                  JR Westminster               2:14.92        
  6  Lima, Charlotte               SO W&J                       2:15.44        
  7  Smrekar, Jess                 SO Saint Vincent             2:15.81        
  8  Keibler, Natalie              SR Grove City                2:16.62        
  9  O'Connor, Rosemarie           JR W&J                       2:17.71        
 10  Dawson, Kelsey                SR Westminster               2:17.74        
 11  Forish, Liv                   SR Grove City                2:19.29        
 12  Westly, Nicole                SR W&J                       2:20.66        
 13  Smyth, Ariana                 FR Grove City               X2:22.16        
 14  Waddell, Beth                 SO Westminster               2:22.38        
 15  Stock, Shelby                 SO Westminster               2:22.55        
 16  Waszyn, Sarah                 SO Westminster              X2:24.56        
 17  Thompson, Maria               SO Penn St. Altoona          2:25.81        
 18  Burrows, Lauren               SO Grove City               X2:29.31        
 19  Vunovich, Aimee               FR Franciscan                2:29.87        
 20  Webster, Christina            FR Saint Vincent             2:30.87        
 21  Toth, Wehonna                 FR Pitt-Bradford             2:32.95        
 22  Dempsey, Caitlin              JR Saint Vincent             2:33.65        
 23  Britos-Swain, Brianna         SR Chatham                   2:34.77        
 24  Pinckney, Courtney            SO Penn St. Altoona          2:54.65        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:45.78  12/1/2011   Quinn Bartlett, Denison                    
        Pool:  1:50.51  12/2/2006   Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
Invitational:  1:51.91  2/20/2002   Eric Ritter, Johns Hopkins                 
    PAC Open:  1:53.09  2/14/2009   Brandon Smith, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Meet:  1:53.09  2/14/2009   Brandon Smith, Wash & Jeff                 
   AMCC Open:  1:58.03  2/18/2012   Daniel Simon, Behrend                      
   AMCC Meet:  1:58.03  2/18/2012   Daniel Simon, Behrend                      
'12 Champion:  1:55.66  2/18/2012   Mark Brooks, Westminster                   
               1:49.08  ACUT
               1:49.95  Q-12
               1:53.27  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brooks, Steven                SO Westminster               1:55.67        
  2  Pletz, Jake                   SO Westminster               1:57.02        
  3  Simon, Dan                    SO Behrend                   1:57.77        
  4  Karper, Austin                FR Westminster               1:57.80        
  5  Smyth, Ian                    SR Grove City                1:59.04        
  6  Romano, Gabe                  FR Behrend                   2:02.74        
  7  Magdic, Mike                  SO W&J                       2:04.50        
  8  Walker, Noah                  JR Grove City                2:04.99        
  9  Anderson, Matt                SR Pitt-Bradford             2:05.37        
 10  Wargo, Nicholas               FR Grove City                2:05.55        
 11  Trudeau, Cody                 SR Westminster               2:05.66        
 12  Weiland, Joey                 SR W&J                       2:05.89        
 13  Beal, Tanner                  JR Saint Vincent             2:06.14        
 14  Signore, Henry                FR Saint Vincent             2:08.35        
 15  Peirce, Eric                  SR Behrend                   2:08.57        
 16  Blasdell, Josh                FR Grove City               X2:09.48        
 17  McDonald, Casey               SR Westminster               2:09.82        
 18  Hoeflich, Connor              FR Pitt-Bradford             2:13.72        
 19  Delli Santi, Jon              SO Penn St. Altoona          2:17.67        
 20  Mazepa, Brandon               JR Cabrini                   2:18.87        
 21  Koenig, Andrew                JR Pitt-Bradford             2:21.19        
 22  Clark, Justin                 FR W&J                       2:21.24        
 23  Hegburg, Tyler                SO Pitt-Bradford             2:22.66        
 24  Adcock, Nick                  FR Penn St. Altoona          2:29.78        
 25  Welch, Owen                   FR Penn St. Altoona          2:31.47        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  49.37  3/21/2009   Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
        Pool:  51.47  2/18/2012   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                   
Invitational:  51.47  2/18/2012   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                   
    PAC Open:  51.38  3/20/2010   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                   
    PAC Meet:  51.47  2/18/2012   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                   
   AMCC Open:  53.63  12/4/2010   Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet:  55.32  2/19/2011   Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
'12 Champion:  51.47  2/18/2012   Angela Palumbo, Grove City                   
               50.72  ACUT
               51.76  Q-12
               52.28  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Palumbo, Angela               SR Grove City                  52.14  BCUT  
  2  Ryan, Jenny                   SR Grove City                  52.48        
  3  Baker, Tori                   SO Grove City                  53.36        
  4  Sweitzer, Jessica             SO W&J                         53.93        
  5  Melnik, Amy                   SO Grove City                  54.62        
  6  Whisel, Carrie                JR Westminster                 54.66        
  7  Pecora, Paige                 SO Saint Vincent               54.83        
  8  Ferraco, Alexis               SO Saint Vincent               55.05        
  9  Rozick, Marina                SO Westminster                 55.24        
 10  Custer, Katie                 SR Saint Vincent               55.82        
 11  Robbins, Sarah                SO Saint Vincent               55.88        
 12  Baglia, Janele                JR Grove City                  56.17        
 13  Forish, Liv                   SR Grove City                  56.44        
 14  Friery, Allison               FR Saint Vincent               56.58        
 15  Stock, Shelby                 SO Westminster                 57.29        
 16  Puskar, Melissa               FR Chatham                     57.35        
 17  Giuliani, Maria               SO Franciscan                  57.38        
 18  Nosal, Sarah                  JR Grove City                 X57.72        
 19  Pyles, Alexi                  FR Bethany                     58.28        
 20  Supp, Jenna                   JR W&J                         58.62        
 21  Jacobs, Taylor                FR Bethany                     58.84        
 22  Golling, Emily                FR W&J                         58.89        
 23  Yeatts, Kait                  JR Grove City                 X59.10        
 24  Confer, Rachel                FR Pitt-Bradford               59.16        
 25  Rosato, Lauren                FR Behrend                   1:00.58        
 26  Drew, Alexis                  FR Cabrini                   1:00.70        
 27  Synan, Hallie                 FR W&J                       1:00.92        
 28  Fishbough, Alyxandria         FR W&J                      X1:01.20        
 29  Clauss, Rachel                FR W&J                      X1:01.27        
 30  Barrett, Becki                SO Cabrini                   1:01.69        
 31  Funk, Elizabeth               SO Grove City               X1:02.20        
 32  Daily, Meagan                 FR Behrend                   1:04.08        
 33  Fair, Rebecca                 FR Penn St. Altoona          1:05.03        
 34  Deuchar, Maria                JR Franciscan                1:05.11        
 35  Cullen, Emily                 SO W&J                       1:05.13        
 36  Noonan, Marie                 JR Penn St. Altoona          1:05.42        
 37  LaPosta, Kaylee               FR Chatham                   1:06.52        
 38  Crowther, Kim                 JR Cabrini                   1:06.98        
 39  Carrigan, Paige               JR Chatham                   1:07.67        
 40  Pack, Nicole                  FR Bethany                   1:08.20        
 41  Jelinek, Sarah                SO Behrend                   1:08.21        
 42  Routzahn, Jess                FR Pitt-Bradford             1:09.25        
 43  Deebel, Kathryn               FR Penn St. Altoona          1:09.65        
 44  Frederick, Alexi              FR Chatham                   1:10.39        
 45  Kelly, Hannah                 FR Behrend                   1:10.64        
 46  Pepenella, Jessica            FR Cabrini                   1:10.93        
 47  Welch, Devon                  SO Pitt-Bradford             1:11.30        
 48  Farley, Jennifer              FR Penn St. Altoona          1:11.34        
 49  Hannold, Jamie                SR Pitt-Bradford             1:14.39        
 50  Beck, Natalie                 FR Chatham                   1:15.44        
 51  Ridgely, Brianna              FR Cabrini                   1:17.66        
 52  Jordan, Tasha                 JR Chatham                   1:17.95        
 53  Lippert, Jessie               FR Chatham                   1:19.18        
 54  Knarr, Erin                   SO Penn St. Altoona          1:21.38        
 55  Tustin, Megan                 SO Cabrini                   1:24.50        
 56  Elbeshbishi, Yara             FR Pitt-Bradford             1:28.16        
 57  Belton, Carmen                FR Pitt-Bradford                  NT        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  43.16  3/24/2012   Zach Turk, Kenyon                            
        Pool:  44.40  2/14/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
Invitational:  44.40  2/14/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Open:  43.60  3/21/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet:  44.40  2/14/2009   Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open:  47.59  2/19/2011   Hunter Backenstose, Behrend                  
   AMCC Meet:  47.93  2/19/2011   Hunter Backenstose, PS-Behrend               
'12 Champion:  45.65  2/18/2012   Kirk Gagliardo, Grove City                   
               44.98  ACUT
               45.35  Q-12
               46.04  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fairchild, Eric               SR Grove City                  47.18        
  2  Solivan, Javier               SO Behrend                     47.84        
  3  Gutmann, Dan                  SR Westminster                 47.90        
  4  Ligus, Zach                   SO Saint Vincent               48.05        
  5  Dehli, CP                     JR Grove City                  48.31        
  6  Starr, Dave                   SO Westminster                 48.45        
  7  Dehli, Jordan                 FR Grove City                  48.47        
  8  Linebaugh, Matt               JR Saint Vincent               48.66        
  9  Whittaker, Casey              SR Saint Vincent               48.85        
 10  McKusick, Caleb               SO Grove City                  49.11        
 11  Hague, Max                    FR Westminster                 49.15        
 12  Smyth, Ian                    SR Grove City                  49.17        
 13  Backenstose, Hunter           SR Behrend                     49.26        
 14  Patterson, Matt               JR Pitt-Bradford               49.88        
 15  Werner, Drew                  FR Behrend                     50.06        
 16  Strickland, Evan              SO Cabrini                     50.10        
 17  Opalewski, Andrew             SR Behrend                     50.11        
 18  Lasher, Eric                  FR Behrend                     50.46        
 19  Myers, Matt                   FR Behrend                    X50.64        
 20  McGrath, Ben                  FR W&J                         50.66        
 21  Marr, Keith                   SO Cabrini                     50.71        
 22  Sargent, Everett              SR Behrend                     51.12        
 23  Dean, Ted                     FR Behrend                    X51.15        
 24  Gill, Nicholas                FR W&J                         51.27        
 25  Schrock, Alex                 SR Pitt-Bradford               51.39        
 26  Sant, Allen                   FR Saint Vincent               51.44        
 27  Leuschner, E J                JR Grove City                  51.78        
 28  Hess, Matt                    SR Grove City                 X51.79        
 29  Squeglia, Anthony             FR W&J                         52.34        
 30  Halpin, Keenan                FR Penn St. Altoona            52.35        
 31  Porter, Benjamin              FR Penn St. Altoona            52.37        
 32  Johnson, Michael              SR W&J                         52.52        
 33  Dorminey, Logan               SR Saint Vincent               52.55        
 34  Ryan, Chris                   FR Cabrini                     53.81        
 35  Irwin, Dillon                 FR Grove City                 X53.91        
 36  Sklodowski, Robert            SO Penn St. Altoona            54.15        
 37  Picozzi, Anthony              SO W&J                         54.72        
 38  Pedersen, David               SO Penn St. Altoona            55.33        
 39  Vink, Justin                  FR Behrend                    X55.69        
 40  Platt, Nicholas               SO Cabrini                     55.98        
 41  Mathews, Troy                 JR Pitt-Bradford               56.26        
 42  Hunt, Scott                   FR Cabrini                     56.91        
 43  Williams, Nick                FR W&J                         58.60        
 44  Kunze, Cody                   FR Cabrini                   1:01.58        
 45  Parry, Christopher            FR Grove City               X1:02.56        
 46  Brand, Richie                 SO Pitt-Bradford             1:03.24        
 47  Pataky, Adam                  SO Penn St. Altoona          1:08.09        
 48  Lacy, Dalton                  JR Bethany                   1:11.18        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  2:12.83  3/11/2006   Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Pool:  2:18.02  2/18/2012   Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
Invitational:  2:18.02  2/18/2012   Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    PAC Open:  2:15.86  3/24/2012   Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    PAC Meet:  2:18.02  2/18/2012   Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
   AMCC Open:  2:32.14  2/18/2012   Julie Cook, Behrend                        
   AMCC Meet:  2:32.14  2/18/2012   Julie Cook, Behrend                        
'12 Champion:  2:18.02  2/18/2012   Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
               2:18.14  ACUT
               2:21.32  Q-12
               2:24.39  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hess, Kaley                   JR Grove City                2:29.68        
  2  Kenna, Mary Kate              SR Saint Vincent             2:32.24        
  3  Rudolf, Emma                  SO Grove City                2:32.86        
  4  Gregorchik, Faith             SO Grove City               X2:33.25        
  5  Peace, Sara                   FR Westminster               2:34.75        
  6  Reed, Keegan                  SO Grove City                2:35.11        
  7  Andrews, Jami                 SR W&J                       2:38.42        
  8  Meesuk, Ashley                FR Grove City                2:38.59        
  9  Shimrock, Michelle            SR Grove City                2:38.72        
 10  Wummer, Margot                JR W&J                       2:39.85        
 11  Baker, Marina                 SO Bethany                   2:39.87        
 12  Murphy, Rachel                FR W&J                       2:42.20        
 13  Milinski, Alexis              SR Saint Vincent             2:42.73        
 14  Ruffner, Molly                SO Saint Vincent             2:43.63        
 15  Bowers, Kate                  JR Westminster               2:43.82        
 16  McElhaney, Jordan             SO Westminster               2:44.88        
 17  Shimrock, Rachel              FR Grove City               X2:46.36        
 18  McCulloch, Mary               SO Penn St. Altoona          2:48.44        
 19  Landis, Brianna               FR Westminster              X2:50.17        
 20  Keller, Lizzie                FR Chatham                   2:51.29        
 21  Coogan, Molly                 JR Franciscan                2:51.42        
 22  Isaacson, Alex                FR Behrend                   2:52.84        
 23  Linstrum, Kelsey              JR Saint Vincent             2:53.57        
 24  Smith, Claudia                FR Chatham                   2:54.26        
 25  Young, Bri                    FR Chatham                   3:00.99        
 26  Skaluba, Rachel               FR Behrend                   3:06.20        
 27  O'Neil, Katharine             SO Pitt-Bradford             3:18.29        
 28  Ford, Sydney                  FR Franciscan                     NT        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:57.79  3/26/2011   Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
        Pool:  2:03.47  2/20/2010   Ben Gutmann, Westminster                   
Invitational:  2:03.47  2/20/2010   Ben Gutmann, Westminster                   
    PAC Open:  2:02.31  3/20/2010   Ben Gutmann, Westminster                   
    PAC Meet:  2:03.47  2/20/2010   Ben Gutmann, Westminster                   
   AMCC Open:  2:08.46  2/19/2011   Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
   AMCC Meet:  2:08.46  2/19/2011   Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
'12 Champion:  2:07.11  2/18/2012   Louis Gabriele, Grove City                 
               2:02.55  ACUT
               2:04.10  Q-12
               2:06.71  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gabriele, Louis               JR Grove City                2:09.80        
  2  Stiglitz, Will                SR Westminster               2:09.84        
  3  Baurle, Matthew               FR Westminster               2:10.26        
  4  Moog, Andy                    SO Saint Vincent             2:13.62        
  5  Walker, Adam                  SR Grove City                2:14.19        
  6  Pritchard, Justin             SO Behrend                   2:14.25        
  7  Smale, Adam                   FR Westminster               2:17.19        
  8  Wilt, Grant                   SO Grove City                2:19.93        
  9  Cattoni, Jeff                 FR Pitt-Bradford             2:21.44        
 10  Bergquist, Tim                FR Grove City                2:22.41        
 11  Douglas, Josiah               SR Grove City                2:23.67        
 12  Williams, Marc                SO Westminster               2:23.76        
 13  Peirce, Eric                  SR Behrend                   2:23.84        
 14  Patton, Nick                  FR Saint Vincent             2:24.29        
 15  Anderson, Josh                SR Pitt-Bradford             2:24.33        
 16  Romanko, Scott                FR Behrend                   2:25.45        
 17  Walker, Noah                  JR Grove City                2:25.91        
 18  Dunigan, Kevin                FR W&J                       2:26.30        
 19  Torre, Steve                  SO Behrend                   2:27.61        
 20  Bernhardt, Jon                SO Grove City                2:27.76        
 21  Anderton, Darren              FR Saint Vincent             2:29.62        
 22  Nappi, Ross                   SO W&J                       2:30.67        
 23  Laman, Ulysses                SO W&J                       2:31.26        
 24  Mohn, Mike                    FR W&J                       2:34.17        
 25  Dorminey, Logan               SR Saint Vincent             2:34.79        
 26  Bendt, Chris                  FR Behrend                  X2:38.70        
 27  Robertson, Josh               FR Pitt-Bradford             3:13.02        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:55.66  3/23/2012   Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
        Pool:  2:01.84  2/22/2003   Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
Invitational:  2:01.84  2/22/2003   Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    PAC Open:  2:01.84  2/22/2003   Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    PAC Meet:  2:01.84  2/22/2003   Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
   AMCC Open:  2:13.24  2/19/2011   Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet:  2:13.24  2/19/2011   Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
'12 Champion:  2:05.09  2/18/2012   Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                 
               2:02.93  ACUT
               2:06.37  Q-12
               2:08.67  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Riesmeyer, Katie              SR Grove City                2:07.83  BCUT  
  2  Bilko, Megan                  FR Grove City                2:10.50        
  3  Taylor, Alyssa                JR Saint Vincent             2:11.26        
  4  Marlow, Amanda                JR Westminster               2:11.59        
  5  McCloskey, Molly              SO Saint Vincent             2:17.60        
  6  Mobley, Rebecca               SO Westminster               2:17.98        
  7  Webster, Raychel              JR Westminster               2:18.62        
  8  Beckner, Liv                  SO Grove City                2:19.28        
  9  Shimrock, Michelle            SR Grove City                2:19.92        
 10  Swarlis, Carolyn              SR Westminster               2:20.28        
 11  Martinez, Alexandra           SO W&J                       2:20.40        
 12  Robbins, Sarah                SO Saint Vincent             2:21.44        
 13  Barry, Cait                   FR Westminster              X2:21.47        
 14  Miller, Amber                 FR W&J                       2:21.93        
 15  Matuszewski, Jenny            FR W&J                       2:22.37        
 16  Wasilko, Suzanne              SO Westminster               2:23.03        
 17  Levenson, Zoe                 JR W&J                       2:25.79        
 18  Yeatts, Kait                  JR Grove City               X2:27.64        
 19  Webster, Christina            FR Saint Vincent             2:31.37        
 20  Davis, Melissa                SR Bethany                   2:33.23        
 21  Daily, Meagan                 FR Behrend                   2:43.41        
 22  Smith, Sam                    JR Pitt-Bradford             2:46.67        
 23  Kelly, Allie                  SO Franciscan                     NT        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  1:45.01  3/19/2010   John Dillon, Middlebury                    
        Pool:  1:50.92  12/4/2004   Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
Invitational:  1:52.04  2/18/2012   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Open:  1:52.04  2/18/2012   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Meet:  1:52.04  2/18/2012   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
   AMCC Open:  1:57.04  2/18/2012   Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
   AMCC Meet:  1:57.04  2/18/2012   Javier Solivan, Behrend                    
'12 Champion:  1:52.04  2/18/2012   Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
               1:50.36  ACUT
               1:51.05  Q-12
               1:53.87  BCUT
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nedley, Alan                  SR Westminster               1:55.20        
  2  Ligus, Zach                   SO Saint Vincent             1:57.31        
  3  Gabriele, Louis               JR Grove City                1:57.98        
  4  Altemose, Clay                SR Behrend                   1:58.00        
  5  Smith, Nicholas               SO Westminster               2:00.48        
  6  Mitcheltree, Ryan             SO Behrend                   2:01.01        
  7  Satre, Benjamin               SO Grove City                2:01.77        
  8  Walker, Noah                  JR Grove City                2:01.90        
  9  Bossert, David                JR Grove City                2:02.06        
 10  Signore, Henry                FR Saint Vincent             2:06.46        
 11  O'Toole, Pat                  SR W&J                       2:07.66        
 12  Cratsa, Stephen               FR Grove City                2:09.40        
 13  Trudeau, Cody                 SR Westminster               2:09.44        
 14  Taylor, David                 SR Pitt-Bradford             2:10.65        
 15  Renwick, Alex                 FR Pitt-Bradford             2:13.41        
 16  Del Monte, Rocco              JR Cabrini                   2:13.86        
 17  Marasco, Benjamin             FR Grove City               X2:14.59        
 18  Henley, Dan                   SR Grove City               X2:14.93        
 19  Cox, Matthew                  JR Pitt-Bradford             2:30.25        
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  515.90  3/25/2011   Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
        Pool:  432.90  2/18/2010   Krystal Kovach, PS-Behrend                  
Invitational:  432.90  2/18/2010   Krystal Kovach, PS-Behrend                  
    PAC Open:  430.20  2/18/2010   Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
    PAC Meet:  430.20  2/18/2010   Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
   AMCC Open:  432.90  2/19/2010   Krystal Kovach, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet:  432.90  2/18/2010   Krystal Kovach, PS-Behrend                  
'12 Champion:  410.85  2/16/2012   Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wade, Meghan                  SO Behrend                    491.80        
  2  Culp, Ericka                  FR Westminster                340.70        
  3  Hall, Candace                 FR Westminster                308.00        
  4  Gardner, Abby                 SR Westminster                298.20        
  5  Spinelli, Kayla               JR Bethany                        NP        
  6  Hedjazi, Kianna               SO Chatham                        NP        
  7  Rectenwald, Alexis            FR Chatham                        NP        
  8  Gallo, Theresa                FR Franciscan                     NP        
  9  Rankin, Kellie                FR Franciscan                     NP        
 10  Suder, Jennifer               FR W&J                            NP        
 11  Eckendorf, Carolyn            FR Grove City                     NP        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  591.65  3/26/2011   Nick Halbach, USMMA                         
        Pool:  454.85  2/10/2007   Joe Riddell, Grove City                     
Invitational:  454.85  2/10/2007   Joe Riddell, Grove City                     
    PAC Open:  573.40  2/26/1983   Pat Pyrch, Wash & Jeff                      
    PAC Meet:  573.40  2/28/1983   Pat Pyrch, Wash & Jeff                      
   AMCC Open:  532.41  2/5/2011    Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
   AMCC Meet:  452.25  2/19/2011   Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
'12 Champion:  423.75  2/16/2012   Lucas Kachurick, PS Behrend                 
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Neder, Andrew                 SO Behrend                    459.70        
  2  Martell, Brandon              SO Bethany                        NP        
  3  Szott, John                   SR W&J                            NP        
  4  Mackin, Josh                  FR Westminster                    NP        
  5  Gagliardo, Karter             SO Grove City                     NP        
  6  Klimek, Richie                SO Grove City                     NP        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  3:21.97  3/21/2009   Denison                                    
                        Zaleski, Novinger, Rich, Hohl                     
        Pool:  3:28.70  2/19/2011   Grove City College, Grove City             
                        J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
Invitational:  3:28.70  2/19/2011   Grove City College, Grove City             
                        J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
    PAC Open:  3:26.39  3/27/2011   Grove City College                         
                        J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
    PAC Meet:  3:28.70  2/19/2011   Grove City College, Grove City             
                        J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
   AMCC Open:  3:43.29  2/19/2011   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        K Van Epps, H MacManus, A Lawrence, R Ragen       
   AMCC Meet:  3:43.29  2/19/2011   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        K Van Epps, H MacManus, A Lawrence, R Ragen       
'12 Champion:  3:29.17  2/18/2012   Grove City College                         
                        J Ryan, J Richert, K Riesmeyer, A Palumbo         
               3:26.28  ACUT
               3:30.75  Q-12
               3:32.70  BCUT
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Grove City College  'A'                                    3:30.63  Q-12  
  2  Westminster College  'A'                                   3:38.83        
  3  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 3:40.46        
  4  Grove City College  'B'                                    3:41.42        
  5  Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                        3:48.02        
  6  Bethany College  'A'                                       3:52.68        
  7  Saint Vincent College  'B'                                 3:54.19        
  8  Chatham University  'A'                                    4:03.03        
  9  Cabrini College  'A'                                       4:05.62        
 10  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'                        4:07.15        
 11  Franciscan University of Steub  'A'                        4:07.39        
 12  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    4:08.26        
 13  Penn State Altoona  'A'                                    4:24.26        
 14  Chatham University  'B'                                    4:25.00        
 15  Cabrini College  'B'                                       4:35.00        
 16  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'                        5:05.91        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA:  2:53.59  3/24/2012   Kenyon                                     
                        D Somers, Z Turk, C Ramsey, I Richardson          
        Pool:  3:04.95  2/18/2012   Grove City College, Grove City             
                        C Dehli, N Hamilton, E Fairchild, K Gagliardo     
Invitational:  3:04.95  2/18/2012   Grove City College, Grove City             
                        C Dehli, N Hamilton, E Fairchild, K Gagliardo     
    PAC Open:  2:59.06  3/21/2009   Grove City College                         
                        K Gagliardo, P Larsen, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
    PAC Meet:  3:04.95  2/18/2012   Grove City College, Grove City             
                        C Dehli, N Hamilton, E Fairchild, K Gagliardo     
   AMCC Open:  3:08.81  2/18/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        D Simon, C Altemose, J Solivan, P Blazak          
   AMCC Meet:  3:08.81  2/18/2012   Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                        D Simon, C Altemose, J Solivan, P Blazak          
'12 Champion:  3:04.95  2/18/2012   Grove City College                         
                        C Dehli, N Hamilton, E Fairchild, K Gagliardo     
               3:00.73  ACUT
               3:03.95  Q-12
               3:05.20  BCUT
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Westminster College  'A'                                   3:10.62        
  2  Grove City College  'A'                                    3:11.87        
  3  Penn State Behrend  'A'                                    3:11.99        
  4  Saint Vincent College  'A'                                 3:13.84        
  5  Penn State Behrend  'B'                                    3:20.57        
  6  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'                        3:22.20        
  7  Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                        3:22.73        
  8  Grove City College  'B'                                    3:24.33        
  9  Cabrini College  'A'                                       3:28.75        
 10  Penn State Altoona  'A'                                    3:30.38        
 11  Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'                        3:37.80        
 12  Cabrini College  'B'                                       3:46.11