Licensed to California University of PA
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2010 05:42 PM
                       Cal U Early Bird Meet - 3/20/2010                       
                 Adamson Stadium, California University of Pa                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Andrea              FR Lake Erie              12.59      12.54  -0.7  3 
  2 Bednar, Colleen           FR Lake Erie              12.69      12.95  -0.7  3 
  3 Johnson, Whitney          FR Lake Erie              12.65      12.98  -0.7  3 
  4 Hollis, Lauren            JR Ursuline (Oh           12.95      13.08  -0.7  3 
  5 Kimbrough, Aleeda         FR California (           13.10      13.44  -0.7  3 
  6 Holland, Kaitlyn          FR Lake Erie              12.75      13.47  -0.7  3 
  7 Brown, Alena              FR Ursuline (Oh           13.25      13.61  -0.7  3 
  8 Coulumbe, Bailey          FR Lake Erie              13.67      13.84  -1.2  2 
  9 Hrabak, Kaelyn            JR Ursuline (Oh           13.26      13.93  -1.2  2 
 10 Zurcher, Kayla            SO Ursuline (Oh           13.05      13.95  -0.7  3 
 11 Ardo, Alex                SO Lake Erie              13.69      14.08  -1.2  2 
 12 Guzzi, Nicolena           NA Unat-Clarion           13.75      14.13  -1.2  2 
 12 Nashtock, Kayleigh        FR Clarion                13.80      14.13  -1.2  2 
 14 Beavers, Chelcey          JR Clarion                15.00      14.44   0.4  1 
 15 West, Jennifer            FR Grove City             15.50      14.62   0.4  1 
 16 Weirick, Lesile           FR Ursuline (Oh           13.95      14.93  -1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Love, Shakeria            SO California (           27.38      26.33   0.9  3 
  2 Motley, Shantae           FR California (           27.00      26.73   0.9  3 
  3 Neville, Paige            FR California (           27.60      27.21   0.9  3 
  4 Raphael, Farath           FR California (           27.89      27.35   2.2  2 
  5 Naugle, Bethany           FR Clarion                27.15      27.65   0.9  3 
  6 Black, Kaitlyn            SO Bethany (W.V           29.47      27.72   2.2  2 
  7 Kimbrough, Aleeda         FR California (           27.50      27.84   0.9  3 
  8 Brown, Alena              FR Ursuline (Oh           28.37      28.03   2.2  2 
  9 Hrabak, Kaelyn            JR Ursuline (Oh           27.94      28.22   2.2  2 
 10 Coulumbe, Bailey          FR Lake Erie              28.44      28.54   2.2  2 
 11 Zurcher, Kayla            SO Ursuline (Oh           27.14      28.71   0.9  3 
 12 Guzzi, Nicolena           NA Unat-Clarion           28.75      28.87   2.2  2 
 13 Nashtock, Kayleigh        FR Clarion                30.00      29.20   1.3  1 
 14 Segraves, Melissa         FR Thiel                             29.67   1.3  1 
 15 Kimmel, Kelsey            JR Ursuline (Oh           29.57      29.75   1.3  1 
 16 Maloney, Jamie            SR Clarion                27.50      29.88   0.9  3 
 17 Beavers, Chelcey          JR Clarion                30.00      29.95   1.3  1 
 18 Greer, Desire'e           SO Ursuline (Oh           30.70      30.69   1.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Love, Shakeria            SO California (           58.55      58.48   3 
  2 Estep, Sandy              SO California (           58.68      59.27   3 
  3 Snedden, Jerica           SO California (           58.53    1:00.66   3 
  4 Motley, Shantae           FR California (         1:02.00    1:01.16   3 
  5 Grindle, Jaimie           JR Ursuline (Oh           59.98    1:01.48   3 
  6 Maloney, Jamie            SR Clarion              1:00.00    1:01.59   3 
  7 Black, Kaitlyn            SO Bethany (W.V         1:03.59    1:02.49   2 
  8 Smith, Samantha           FR Lake Erie            1:00.43    1:02.64   3 
  9 Balmer, Katelynn          JR Grove City           1:10.00    1:03.80   1 
 10 Neville, Paige            FR California (         1:03.00    1:05.08   2 
 11 Naugle, Bethany           FR Clarion              1:01.00    1:05.26   3 
 12 McAfee, Sarah             SR Thiel                1:06.00    1:06.38   1 
 13 Bartula, Natalia          FR Lake Erie            1:05.00    1:06.63   2 
 14 Hicks, Cierra             SO Lake Erie            1:05.00    1:06.82   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bodo, Jodi                SR Bethany (W.V         2:20.80    2:20.23  
  2 Smathers, Molly           SR Clarion              2:17.00    2:22.20  
  3 Shorts, Ciara             FR Clarion              2:19.50    2:28.77  
  4 Williams, Tanisha         JR Ursuline (Oh         2:28.60    2:30.24  
  5 Deininger, Danielle       JR California (         2:32.00    2:30.36  
  6 Jones, Leah               FR Lake Erie            2:28.00    2:31.67  
  7 Weldon, Yahnae            FR California (         2:30.00    2:31.73  
  8 Dingman, Jessica          JR Ursuline (Oh         2:25.33    2:32.43  
  9 Noctor, Molly             FR Clarion              2:29.50    2:34.28  
 10 Bourcier, Amber           FR Ursuline (Oh         2:25.40    2:35.20  
 11 Kleiner, Megan            FR California (         2:30.00    2:35.21  
 12 McRoberts, Katherine      JR Grove City           2:35.00    2:37.34  
 13 Brobst, Katie             FR Ursuline (Oh         2:38.50    2:39.42  
 14 Lashley, Richelle         FR California (         2:40.00    2:42.79  
 15 Briggs, Kaitlin           FR Clarion              2:27.00    2:43.36  
 16 Childers, Erin            JR Ursuline (Oh         2:29.20    2:52.01  
 17 Schuh, Megan              FR California (         3:00.00    3:17.03  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smathers, Molly           SR Clarion              4:45.00    4:49.43  
  2 Smith, Ella               FR Grove City           5:05.00    4:55.87  
  3 Pierce, Emily             JR Grove City           5:05.00    4:56.50  
  4 Dingman, Jessica          JR Ursuline (Oh         4:56.91    5:10.68  
  5 Wright, Allison           SO Lake Erie            5:10.00    5:14.61  
  6 Childers, Erin            JR Ursuline (Oh         5:30.50    5:20.80  
  7 Noctor, Molly             FR Clarion              5:20.00    5:27.47  
  8 Wyatt, Jamie              SO Clarion              5:25.00    5:46.48  
  9 Coul, Lindsey             FR Clarion              5:55.00    6:43.09  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shorts, Ciara             FR Clarion             10:40.00   10:55.18  
  2 McRoberts, Katherine      JR Grove City          11:45.00   11:02.50  
  3 Wheatley, Tasha              Unattached          10:45.00   11:03.35  
  4 Learn, Tricia             SR California (        11:10.00   11:07.35  
  5 Learn, Bryanna            SO California (        11:10.00   11:22.33  
  6 Kanach, Brittney          SO California (        11:10.00   11:47.14  
  7 Wyatt, Jamie              SO Clarion             11:50.00   11:51.42  
  8 Brobst, Katie             FR Ursuline (Oh        11:40.00   11:56.22  
  9 Herron, Kyle              SO Lake Erie           11:50.00   11:59.29  
 10 Briggs, Kaitlin           FR Clarion             12:00.00   12:04.30  
 11 Casto, Erica              JR Ursuline (Oh        11:55.04   12:10.80  
 12 Turner, Samantha          FR Ursuline (Oh        12:05.50   13:03.46  
 13 Nystrom, Imari            FR Thiel                          13:50.93  
 14 Rech, Clare               FR Thiel                          14:57.50  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ella               FR Grove City          19:20.00   19:08.07  
  2 Pierce, Emily             JR Grove City          19:20.00   19:08.23  
  3 Regan, Allison            FR Clarion             19:45.00   20:38.36  
  4 Schwerer, Jeana           SO Clarion             19:35.00   21:02.14  
  5 Hanson, Grace             FR Grove City          21:10.00   21:39.82  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sara              FR Grove City                     40:15.87  
  2 Dunsworth, Anna           FR Grove City                     45:17.29  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Raphael, Farath           FR California (           16.25      15.84   0.6  2 
  2 Grindle, Annie            JR Ursuline (Oh           15.85      15.91   0.6  2 
  3 Good, Heather             SO Grove City             18.00      17.47   0.6  2 
  4 Broman, Megan             SO California (           17.50      17.83   0.6  2 
  5 Ford, Caitlin             JR California (           17.80      19.06   0.6  2 
  6 Kohlman, Kalynn           FR Clarion                19.50      19.95  -1.7  1 
 -- Kohlman, Kayla            FR Clarion                19.40         DQ  -1.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah   FR Unattached           1:02.00    1:05.01  
  2 Carter, Alexis            SO Clarion              1:08.00    1:05.82  
  3 Ford, Caitlin             JR California (         1:09.00    1:12.73  
  4 Monroe, Moriah            JR Thiel                1:11.77    1:14.04  
  5 Broman, Megan             SO California (         1:11.08    1:14.42  
  6 Kohlman, Kayla            FR Clarion              1:19.50    1:21.03  
  7 Kohlman, Kalynn           FR Clarion              1:20.00    1:22.33  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lake Erie  'A'                                      48.80      48.64  
     1) Bednar, Colleen FR              2) Holland, Kaitlyn FR            
     3) Johnson, Whitney FR             4) Boyd, Andrea FR                
  2 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                49.65      49.79  
     1) Hrabak, Kaelyn JR               2) Grindle, Annie JR              
     3) Grindle, Jaimie JR              4) Hollis, Lauren JR              
 -- Grove City  'A'                                     55.00         DQ  
     1) West, Jennifer FR               2) Good, Heather SO               
     3) Markley, Megan SR               4) Balmer, Katelynn JR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:59.00    4:01.42   2 
     1) Love, Shakeria SO               2) Estep, Sandy SO                
     3) Snedden, Jerica SO              4) Motley, Shantae FR             
  2 Clarion  'A'                                      4:10.76    4:10.66   2 
     1) Carter, Alexis SO               2) Smathers, Molly SR             
     3) Naugle, Bethany FR              4) Maloney, Jamie SR              
  3 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              4:12.60    4:14.48   2 
     1) Williams, Tanisha JR            2) Grindle, Annie JR              
     3) Bourcier, Amber FR              4) Grindle, Jaimie JR             
  4 Lake Erie  'C'                                    4:25.11    4:20.79   1 
     1) Bednar, Colleen FR              2) Rogers, Stephanie SO           
     3) Boyd, Andrea FR                 4) Hicks, Cierra SO               
  5 California (Pa.)  'B'                             4:15.00    4:22.93   2 
     1) Neville, Paige FR               2) Kleiner, Megan FR              
     3) Weldon, Yahnae FR               4) Kimbrough, Aleeda FR           
  6 Lake Erie  'A'                                    4:25.11    4:27.87   1 
     1) Wright, Allison SO              2) Jones, Leah FR                 
     3) Bartula, Natalia FR             4) Herron, Kyle SO                
  7 Lake Erie  'B'                                    4:25.11    4:30.63   1 
     1) Smith, Samantha FR              2) Johnson, Whitney FR            
     3) Holland, Kaitlyn FR             4) Ardo, Alex SO                  
  8 Clarion  'B'                                      4:20.00    4:33.77   2 
     1) Nashtock, Kayleigh FR           2) Kohlman, Kalynn FR             
     3) Kohlman, Kayla FR               4) Beavers, Chelcey JR            
  9 Grove City  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:39.75   2 
     1) Balmer, Katelynn JR             2) West, Jennifer FR              
     3) Polesnak, Paige FR              4) Good, Heather SO               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Amber           FR California (           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Rogers, Stephanie         SO Lake Erie              1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Nist, Joanna              SR California (           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Mellor, Kristine          SO Clarion                1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Kirkwood, Amy             SR Clarion                1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Polesnak, Paige           FR Grove City             1.60m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Wagonseller, Karen        JR Ursuline (Oh           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Wyatt, Lesley             FR Ursuline (Oh           1.43m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Danielle        SO California (           3.10m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Sankey, Skye              SO California (           3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Barrat, Halle             FR Ursuline (Oh           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Turley, Brittney          SO California (           2.75m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Lesley             FR Ursuline (Oh           4.77m      4.82m  -1.9  15-09.75 
  2 Ardo, Alex                SO Lake Erie              4.95m      4.59m  -1.9  15-00.75 
  3 Mosco, Annabel            FR California (           4.90m      4.52m  -1.9  14-10.00 
  4 Priester, Amy Jo          JR Clarion                4.29m      4.50m  -1.9  14-09.25 
  5 Coulumbe, Bailey          FR Lake Erie              4.57m      4.48m  -2.4  14-08.50 
  6 Greer, Desire'e           SO Ursuline (Oh           4.40m      4.46m  -1.9  14-07.75 
  7 Balmer, Katelynn          JR Grove City             4.80m      4.41m  -1.9  14-05.75 
  8 Good, Heather             SO Grove City             4.40m      4.40m  -2.4  14-05.25 
  9 Weirick, Lesile           FR Ursuline (Oh           4.14m      4.24m  -2.4  13-11.00 
 10 Buchheit, Brittany        SO California (           3.69m      4.09m  -2.4  13-05.00 
 11 Wamsley, Alice            SO Ursuline (Oh           3.88m      3.86m  -1.9  12-08.00 
 12 Jackson, Paula            FR California (                      3.84m  -1.9  12-07.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Locke, LaToya             SR Thiel                 11.54m     11.50m  -2.3  37-08.75 
  2 Mellor, Kristine          SO Clarion               10.00m      9.74m  -1.0  31-11.50 
  3 Priester, Amy Jo          JR Clarion                9.03m      9.26m  -2.3  30-04.75 
  4 Wyatt, Lesley             FR Ursuline (Oh           9.93m      8.74m  -2.3  28-08.25 
 -- Wamsley, Alice            SO Ursuline (Oh           8.35m       FOUL                 
 -- Greer, Desire'e           SO Ursuline (Oh           8.95m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Genske, Nicole            FR Ursuline (Oh          12.00m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  2 Thompson, Patriece        FR California (          11.72m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  3 Minich, Samantha          FR California (          11.74m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  4 Simmons, Alayna           FR Clarion                9.65m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  5 Schreiber, Patsy          SR California (          10.33m      9.79m   32-01.50 
  6 Weeber, Rachel            SO Grove City             9.80m      9.66m   31-08.50 
  7 White, Erin               FR Clarion                9.80m      9.21m   30-02.75 
  8 Williams, Amber           SO California (          10.80m      8.65m   28-04.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kravec, Cassidy           FR Thiel                 35.35m     31.94m     104-09 
  2 White, Erin               FR Clarion               31.00m     31.70m     104-00 
  3 Genske, Nicole            FR Ursuline (Oh          32.12m     29.92m      98-02 
  4 Williams, Amber           SO California (          33.52m     29.69m      97-05 
  5 Weeber, Rachel            SO Grove City            30.00m     28.98m      95-01 
  6 Minich, Samantha          FR California (          35.05m     28.95m      95-00 
  7 Petrenko, Alyssa          JR Ursuline (Oh          27.52m     26.95m      88-05 
  8 Schreiber, Patsy          SR California (          31.93m     26.34m      86-05 
  9 Thompson, Patriece        FR California (          35.05m     21.56m      70-09 
 10 Simmons, Alayna           FR Clarion               31.00m     20.50m      67-03 
 11 Milton, Avon              SO Thiel                            19.41m      63-08 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Patriece        FR California (          38.90m     39.13m     128-04 
  2 Schreiber, Patsy          SR California (          38.95m     38.43m     126-01 
  3 Hollis, Lauren            JR Ursuline (Oh          36.52m     30.50m     100-01 
  4 Minich, Samantha          FR California (          38.20m     30.13m      98-10 
  5 Genske, Nicole            FR Ursuline (Oh          28.05m     22.68m      74-05 
  6 Blaine, Caitlin           JR Ursuline (Oh                     16.43m      53-11 
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanslovan, Kim            JR Clarion               43.00m     42.87m     140-08 
  2 White, Erin               FR Clarion               35.00m     35.38m     116-01 
  3 Simmons, Alayna           FR Clarion               35.00m     31.10m     102-00 
  4 Kravec, Cassidy           FR Thiel                            30.64m     100-06 
  5 Minich, Samantha          FR California (          36.57m     29.64m      97-03 
  6 Milton, Avon              SO Thiel                            24.44m      80-02 
  7 Genske, Nicole            FR Ursuline (Oh          24.22m     23.08m      75-09 
  8 Halford, Nicole           SO Clarion               30.00m     19.19m      62-11 
  9 Young, Amber              SR Thiel                            15.40m      50-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Heidelberg, Da'Joun       FR California (           11.20      11.06  -0.6  2 
  2 Phillips, Dwight          FR California (           11.30      11.10  -0.6  2 
  3 Youngblood, Nick          JR Thiel                  11.75      11.99  -0.6  2 
  4 Johnston, Luke            JR Grove City             11.80      12.20  -0.6  2 
  4 Donovan, Michael          JR California (           11.39      12.20  -0.6  2 
  6 Claybaugh, Timothy        FR Grove City             13.50      12.52   1.1  1 
  7 Brown, Lucas              FR Grove City             13.00      12.81   1.1  1 
  8 Wlihelm, Luke             FR Grove City             13.00      13.11   1.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burrows, Chris            FR Lake Erie              21.92      22.00   2.6  3 
  2 Phillips, Dwight          FR California (           22.79      22.45   2.6  3 
  3 Harley, Quinton           FR Lake Erie              22.75      22.53   2.6  3 
  4 Williams, Dadre           SR California (           23.00      23.10   2.6  3 
  5 Ralls, Bobby              FR California (           23.00      23.14   2.6  3 
  6 Lockard, Joe              SO Lake Erie              23.40      23.42   2.1  2 
  7 McDaniel, Bruce           FR Unattached             23.30      23.98   2.6  3 
  8 Donovan, Michael          JR California (           23.59      24.35   2.1  2 
  9 Johnston, Luke            JR Grove City             24.56      24.55   1.1  1 
 10 Bragg, Lester             SO Grove City             25.50      25.06   1.1  1 
 11 Gallagher, Kevin          JR Grove City             24.50      25.27   2.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ehrensberger, Frank       SR California (           48.50      48.38   2 
  2 Burrows, Chris            FR Lake Erie              49.21      50.02   2 
  3 Rowe, Ethan               JR Thiel                  51.25      50.19   2 
  4 Harley, Quinton           FR Lake Erie              49.58      50.61   2 
  5 Ralls, Bobby              FR California (           51.81      51.60   2 
  6 Williams, Dadre           SR California (           50.58      52.40   2 
  7 Philpot, Nick             SO Grove City             52.00      52.63   1 
  8 Sweeney, Shane            JR St. Vincent            52.50      53.34   1 
  9 Wilson, Vincent           SO California (           50.63      54.64   2 
 10 Gallagher, Kevin          JR Grove City             54.00      55.48   1 
 11 Townsend, Timothy         FR Grove City             58.00      56.69   1 
 12 McDonald, Tim             FR Lake Erie              55.00      58.05   1 
 13 Thompson, Bakari          FR California (           59.50      59.14   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex               SO California (         1:57.76    1:56.68  
  2 Snyder, Ethan             FR Lake Erie            1:58.65    2:00.69  
  3 Husk, Josiah              FR Grove City           2:01.00    2:02.64  
  4 Shesman, Samual           FR Grove City           2:01.00    2:03.00  
  5 Ryan, Jared               FR St. Vincent          2:05.00    2:03.04  
  6 Workman, Derek            JR Thiel                2:02.00    2:03.49  
  7 Werner, Chris             FR California (         1:59.00    2:03.73  
  8 Messina, Nicholas         JR California (         2:02.00    2:04.64  
  9 Watson, Rickie            JR California (         2:01.00    2:05.41  
 10 Snyder, Isaac             FR Lake Erie            2:06.21    2:05.55  
 11 Powell, Tyler             FR California (         2:03.00    2:06.25  
 12 Michelson, Peter          FR Grove City           2:15.00    2:06.68  
 13 Guilday, Luke             FR Grove City           2:07.00    2:08.97  
 14 O'Neill, Devin            FR Lake Erie            2:05.51    2:09.48  
 15 Sullivan, Pat             SR Unattached           2:09.21    2:09.67  
 16 Vitek, Jason              JR Lake Erie            2:01.61    2:09.98  
 17 Fite, John                JR Grove City           2:15.00    2:10.27  
 18 Gmoser, Justin            FR Unattached           2:20.00    2:18.06  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wanichko, Kevin           SO St. Vincent          4:08.00    4:13.79  
  2 Griffith, Kyle            SO Lake Erie            4:16.98    4:20.34  
  3 Volosky, Gavin            FR California (         4:10.00    4:22.13  
  4 Hourigan, Frankie         SR Grove City           4:20.00    4:23.03  
  5 Amey, Andrew              SR California (         4:10.00    4:27.60  
  6 O'Neill, Devin            FR Lake Erie            4:12.50    4:29.87  
  7 Oberholtzer, Cordell      JR Grove City           4:25.00    4:34.35  
  8 Stevens, Mike             JR St. Vincent          4:35.00    4:34.73  
  9 Steinhagen, Cory          NA Unat-Califor         4:20.00    4:38.99  
 10 Gmoser, Justin            FR Unattached           4:40.00    4:42.73  
 11 Adams, Zachary            JR Lake Erie            4:35.00    4:51.37  
 12 Robinson, Richard            Unattached           5:40.00    6:02.36  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blair, Tyler              FR St. Vincent         16:00.00   15:42.00  
  2 Peterson, Richard         SO Thiel               15:55.00   15:51.81  
  3 Barlow, Ryan              SO St. Vincent         16:00.00   15:56.44  
  4 Lancaster, Cody           FR Lake Erie           15:55.00   16:02.21  
  5 Hagg, Matt                JR St. Vincent         16:20.00   16:24.52  
  6 Stumme, Cam               FR St. Vincent         16:40.00   16:42.32  
  7 Lutz, Ben                 SO Grove City          17:40.00   17:00.50  
  8 Russo, Tony               JR California (        15:20.00   17:09.19  
  9 Briola, Lucas             FR St. Vincent         17:10.00   17:14.40  
 10 Tobin, Josiah             FR Grove City          18:15.00   17:20.56  
 11 Gerber, Craig             FR Lake Erie           16:40.00   17:33.99  
 12 Jacobs, Gregory           FR Unattached          21:00.00   20:01.01  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hite, Jeff                JR St. Vincent                    34:24.94  
  2 Hannon, Mike              JR St. Vincent                    36:10.53  
  3 Ridge, Francis            FR Grove City                     36:10.72  
  4 Gheres, Tyler             SO Grove City                     36:22.59  
  5 Landskroener, Daniel      FR Grove City                     38:06.82  
  6 Seckar, Aaron             SO St. Vincent                    39:18.58  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kurt               FR Unattached             14.20      15.03   4.4 
  2 Oduho, Toby               FR California (           15.90      15.37   4.4 
  3 DeMaiolo, Marcus             Unattached             15.80      16.08   4.4 
  4 Ondrus, Garrett           FR Lake Erie              15.85      16.91   4.4 
 -- Rhodes, Bobby             SO Westminster            16.60         DQ   4.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oduho, Toby               FR California (           58.50      58.06  
  2 Alfred Jr, Lyndon         FR Unattached             57.00      58.29  
  3 Hines, Doquan             FR California (         1:01.00    1:01.62  
  4 Ondrus, Garrett           FR Lake Erie            1:00.00    1:03.23  
  5 McDonald, Tim             FR Lake Erie                       1:05.03  
  6 Fox, Nathan               FR Lake Erie                       1:08.27  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moravec, Ryan                No-Maam              9:23.00    9:20.28  
  2 Reger, Eric               SR California (         9:53.34    9:53.51  
  3 Wagner, Regis                Thiel                9:40.00   10:38.12  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                               43.60      43.11  
     1) Ralls, Bobby FR                 2) Phillips, Dwight FR            
     3) Williams, Dadre SR              4) Heidelberg, Da'Joun FR         
  2 Grove City  'A'                                     43.31      45.26  
     1) Johnston, Luke JR               2) Fite, John JR                  
     3) Bragg, Lester SO                4) Palma, Tim SR                  
  3 Grove City  'B'                                     45.00      46.96  
     1) Miller, Patrik FR               2) Michelson, Peter FR            
     3) Claybaugh, Timothy FR           4) Brown, Lucas FR                
  4 Grove City  'C'                                     47.00      47.53  
     1) Wlihelm, Luke FR                2) Philpot, Nick SO               
     3) Tharnish, Jeff SR               4) Gallagher, Kevin JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:19.93    3:25.00   2 
     1) Ralls, Bobby FR                 2) Oduho, Toby FR                 
     3) Smith, Alex SO                  4) Ehrensberger, Frank SR         
  2 Lake Erie  'A'                                    3:25.00    3:31.00   2 
     1) Vitek, Jason JR                 2) Snyder, Isaac FR               
     3) O'Neill, Devin FR               4) Snyder, Ethan FR               
  3 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                            3:35.00    3:33.64   2 
     1) Sweeney, Shane JR               2) Wanichko, Kevin SO             
     3) Ryan, Jared FR                  4) Stevens, Mike JR               
  4 Grove City  'A'                                   3:26.27    3:35.47   2 
     1) Philpot, Nick SO                2) Bragg, Lester SO               
     3) Gallagher, Kevin JR             4) Palma, Tim SR                  
  5 California (Pa.)  'C'                             3:29.00    3:37.91   2 
     1) Werner, Chris FR                2) Russo, Tony JR                 
     3) Volosky, Gavin FR               4) Reger, Eric SR                 
  6 Grove City  'B'                                   3:41.00    3:39.44   2 
     1) Fite, John JR                   2) Michelson, Peter FR            
     3) Townsend, Timothy FR            4) Tharnish, Jeff SR              
  7 California (Pa.)  'B'                             3:25.00    3:42.71   2 
     1) Messina, Nicholas JR            2) Powell, Tyler FR               
     3) Watson, Rickie JR               4) Donovan, Michael JR            
  8 Grove City  'C'                                   3:55.00    3:47.21   2 
     1) Shesman, Samual FR              2) Miller, Patrik FR              
     3) Claybaugh, Timothy FR           4) Falcone, Andrew SR             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boatwright, Jordan        SO California (           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Munro, Andrew             FR Grove City             1.80m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vellenoweth, John            Explosion At           5.32m      4.76m   15-07.25 
  2 Hensh, Nathaniel          FR Bethany (W.V           4.00m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Harman, Scott             SO Grove City             3.53m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  4 Snyder, Isaac             FR Lake Erie              3.81m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
  5 Lamphier, Chris           FR Lake Erie              3.81m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Tharnish, Jeff            SR Grove City             3.53m      3.23m   10-07.00 
  7 Robinson, Colin           FR Grove City             3.53m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
 -- Klucar, Eric              FR Lake Erie              4.41m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kurt               FR Unattached             6.45m      6.52m  -1.0  21-04.75 
  2 McDaniel, Bruce           FR Unattached             6.30m      6.32m  -1.0  20-09.00 
  3 Miller, Patrik            FR Grove City             6.00m      5.90m  -1.0  19-04.25 
  4 Klucar, Eric              FR Lake Erie                        J5.90m  -2.3  19-04.25 
  5 Fox, Nathan               FR Lake Erie                         5.25m  -1.0  17-02.75 
  6 Hogan, Jonathan           FR Thiel                             5.11m  -1.0  16-09.25 
  7 Tharnish, Jeff            SR Grove City             6.00m     J5.11m  -1.0  16-09.25 
  8 Pepper, Ryan                 Thiel                             4.40m  -1.0  14-05.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kurt               FR Unattached            13.20m     14.01m  -2.4  45-11.75 
  2 Mitro, Patrick            FR California (          12.75m     13.08m  -2.4  42-11.00 
  3 Miller, Patrik            FR Grove City            11.00m     12.08m  -1.1  39-07.75 
  4 Tharnish, Jeff            SR Grove City            11.50m     11.25m  -2.4  36-11.00 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Six, Matt                 SR Grove City            14.50m     13.82m   45-04.25 
  2 Ridge, Matt               SR Grove City            14.50m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  3 Wolf, Ben                 FR Lake Erie             12.45m     12.81m   42-00.50 
  4 Trozzi, Anthony           FR Lake Erie             13.52m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  5 Hokavar, John             SO Lake Erie                        12.49m   40-11.75 
  6 Rumburd, Kyfer            SR Thiel                 14.41m     12.14m   39-10.00 
  7 Hontz, Michael            JR California (          11.70m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Six, Matt                 SR Grove City            40.00m     42.47m     139-04 
  2 Hokavar, John             SO Lake Erie             45.13m     41.64m     136-07 
  3 Ridge, Matt               SR Grove City            40.00m     38.57m     126-06 
  4 Rumburd, Kyfer            SR Thiel                            38.14m     125-01 
  5 Reilly, Darren            JR Unattached            37.00m     34.74m     114-00 
  6 Wolf, Ben                 FR Lake Erie                        33.78m     110-10 
  7 Hontz, Michael            JR California (          35.62m     32.78m     107-06 
  8 Strock, Kurt              SO Thiel                            32.68m     107-03 
  9 Spaniol, Kyle             JR California (          32.56m     32.42m     106-04 
 10 Trozzi, Anthony           FR Lake Erie             31.72m     30.99m     101-08 
 11 Hillegas, Jake            FR California (          35.05m     28.15m      92-04 
 12 Bistor, Jonathan          SO Lake Erie                        24.82m      81-05 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hokavar, John             SO Lake Erie                        38.40m     126-00 
  2 Trozzi, Anthony           FR Lake Erie             40.29m     37.90m     124-04 
  3 Spaniol, Kyle             JR California (          34.64m     36.56m     119-11 
  4 Hontz, Michael            JR California (          35.05m     33.02m     108-04 
  5 Hillegas, Jake            FR California (          35.05m     32.50m     106-07 
  6 Wolf, Ben                 FR Lake Erie             18.97m     29.28m      96-01 
  7 Bistor, Jonathan          SO Lake Erie                        25.91m      85-00 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Zack              SO California (          47.08m     49.68m     163-00 
  2 Munro, Andrew             FR Grove City            40.00m     49.50m     162-05 
  3 Polesnak, Pete            JR Grove City            47.00m     48.75m     159-11 
  4 Hillegas, Jake            FR California (          45.72m     48.13m     157-11 
  5 Bistor, Jonathan          SO Lake Erie             47.49m     47.46m     155-08 
  6 Stano, Scott              JR Thiel                 46.72m     44.19m     145-00 
  7 Trozzi, Anthony           FR Lake Erie             42.13m     41.50m     136-02 
  8 Snyder, Isaac             FR Lake Erie                        32.12m     105-04 
  9 Fox, Nathan               FR Lake Erie                        23.73m      77-10