Licensed to BoComServ TrackMeet Mngmnt Specialist - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014
      2014 PREDIDENTS' ATHLETIC CONFERENCE MEET - 4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014       
                    Westminster College, New Wilmington, PA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prato, Paige              SR Bethany (W.V             12.70Q -1.1  2 
  2 Gabor, Haley              SR Westminster              12.71Q -1.2  1 
  3 Traynor, Brittney         SO Washington a             12.81Q -0.3  3 
  4 Goolsby, Kiera            SO Bethany (W.V             12.88q -0.3  3 
  5 Mangold, Cheyenne         SR Washington a             12.92q -1.2  1 
  6 Holly, Shipley            SR Washington a             13.07q -1.2  1 
  7 Hussey, Kate              FR Grove City               13.12q -1.2  1 
  8 Shepherd, Cassidy         FR Westminster              13.12q -0.3  3 
  9 Nuzzo, Alicia             SO Westminster              13.23  -1.1  2 
 10 Colella, Angela           SO Westminster              13.26  -1.2  1 
 11 Grinkley, Heather         SO Bethany (W.V             13.44  -1.1  2 
 12 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More              13.45  -1.1  2 
 13 Williamson, Sarah         FR Grove City               13.46  -1.1  2 
 14 Seminara, Kristen         JR Thomas More              13.46  -0.3  3 
 15 DePorzio, Adriana         SO Westminster              13.57  -0.3  3 
 16 Rao, Lauren               FR Bethany (W.V             13.63  -1.2  1 
 17 Lee, Laura                SR Washington a             13.67  -0.3  3 
 18 Wright, Caroline          SR Geneva                   13.85  -1.2  1 
 19 Orihel, Kimberly          FR Geneva                   14.28  -0.3  3 
 20 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More              14.30  -1.1  2 
 21 Mahan, Jamie              JR Geneva                   14.42  -1.1  2 
 22 Buchanan, Megan           JR Chatham                  14.61  -1.2  1 
 23 Morfeld, Casey            SR Chatham                  15.57  -0.3  3 
 24 Glasstetter, Charlotte    FR Geneva                   15.74  -1.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 12.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prato, Paige              SR Bethany (W.V             12.45   3.1 
  2 Gabor, Haley              SR Westminster              12.50   3.1 
  3 Traynor, Brittney         SO Washington a             12.51   3.1 
  4 Holly, Shipley            SR Washington a             12.75   3.1 
  5 Goolsby, Kiera            SO Bethany (W.V             12.85   3.1 
  6 Hussey, Kate              FR Grove City               12.85   3.1 
  7 Mangold, Cheyenne         SR Washington a             12.91   3.1 
  8 Shepherd, Cassidy         FR Westminster              12.92   3.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 25.50  4/27/2013   Cheyenne Mangold, Washington a              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gabor, Haley              SR Westminster              25.25   2.7  4 
  2 Prato, Paige              SR Bethany (W.V             25.59   2.7  4 
  3 Mangold, Cheyenne         SR Washington a             25.71   2.7  4 
  4 Traynor, Brittney         SO Washington a             25.84   2.7  4 
  5 Holly, Shipley            SR Washington a             26.30   2.7  4 
  6 Hussey, Kate              FR Grove City               26.36   2.7  4 
  7 Nuzzo, Alicia             SO Westminster              26.63   1.9  3 
  8 Jackson-McBride, Maria    SO Bethany (W.V             26.63   2.7  4 
  9 Goolsby, Kiera            SO Bethany (W.V             26.85   2.7  4 
 10 Yakopin, Caitlin          SO Westminster              26.85   1.9  3 
 11 Williamson, Sarah         FR Grove City               27.32   1.9  3 
 12 Rao, Lauren               FR Bethany (W.V             27.39   1.9  3 
 13 Kitchen, Molly            FR Thomas More              27.57   2.7  1 
 14 DePorzio, Adriana         SO Westminster              27.76   1.9  3 
 15 Lee, Laura                SR Washington a             27.86   1.9  3 
 16 Seminara, Kristen         JR Thomas More              28.30   1.9  3 
 17 Bishop, Shannon           SR Grove City               28.32   2.7  1 
 18 Orihel, Kimberly          FR Geneva                   29.56   1.6  2 
 19 Wright, Caroline          SR Geneva                   29.73   1.6  2 
 20 Mahan, Jamie              JR Geneva                   30.05   1.6  2 
 21 Rupert, Rebekah           FR Geneva                   31.14   1.6  2 
 22 Romanchuk, Kathryn        FR Waynesburg               31.27   1.6  2 
 23 Morfeld, Casey            SR Chatham                  31.64   1.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 56.13  4/27/2013   Cheyenne Mangold, Washington a              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mangold, Cheyenne         SR Washington a             57.35   2 
  2 Gabor, Haley              SR Westminster              57.48   2 
  3 Nuzzo, Alicia             SO Westminster              59.00   2 
  4 Jackson-McBride, Maria    SO Bethany (W.V           1:00.08   2 
  5 Yakopin, Caitlin          SO Westminster            1:00.61   2 
  6 Blain, Allison            SO Grove City             1:01.45   2 
  7 Poinsett, Meghan          SR Washington a           1:02.17   2 
  8 Weary, Kiana              FR Waynesburg             1:02.42   2 
  9 Thewes, Hayley            FR Westminster            1:02.66   1 
 10 Hlebiczki, Katrina        SO Thomas More            1:03.48   1 
 11 Pearce, Lauren            FR Grove City             1:03.54   1 
 12 Butler, Megan             JR Bethany (W.V           1:05.57   1 
 13 Babb, Brianna             FR Chatham                1:07.94   1 
 14 Hinkle, Jesse             FR Chatham                1:10.04   1 
 15 Mancuso, Brooke           FR Westminster            1:14.99   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:18.45  4/30/2011   Hannah Tubb, Grove City                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merkle, Alayna            SR Geneva                 2:23.83   2 
  2 Novecek, Janice           SO Grove City             2:26.30   2 
  3 Clawson, Cayla            SR Grove City             2:26.95   2 
  4 Powell, Austin            SR Grove City             2:28.44   2 
  5 Huston, Stevie            SO Grove City             2:28.70   2 
  6 Poach, Melissa            SR Waynesburg             2:28.95   2 
  7 Steinmetz, Meredith       SO Thiel                  2:29.07   1 
  8 Kimpel, Caroline          SR Grove City             2:30.04   2 
  9 McGill, Janis             FR Westminster            2:30.79   2 
 10 McCarty, Tori             SO Thomas More            2:33.60   2 
 11 Paul, Bre                 SR Waynesburg             2:37.79   2 
 12 Olson, Jess               JR Bethany (W.V           2:38.65   1 
 13 Piotrowski, Jamie         SR Waynesburg             2:39.32   1 
 14 Whiteman, Josephina       SO Thiel                  2:39.62   1 
 15 Meholic, Carly            JR St. Vincent            2:39.79   2 
 16 Martz, Kelsea             SO Bethany (W.V           2:54.87   1 
 17 Torbeck, Jessica          JR Thomas More            2:54.95   1 
 18 Blake, Megan              JR St. Vincent            2:56.07   1 
 19 Denino, Rachel            SO St. Vincent            3:03.63   1 
 20 Lafferty, Caroline        SR Chatham                3:03.79   1 
 21 McDonald, Emily           SO Thomas More            3:15.69   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:47.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merkle, Alayna            SR Geneva                 4:52.55   2 
  2 Clawson, Cayla            SR Grove City             4:56.98   2 
  3 Novecek, Janice           SO Grove City             5:02.88   2 
  4 Cremean, Kara             JR Grove City             5:03.74   2 
  5 Powell, Austin            SR Grove City             5:04.54   2 
  6 Huston, Stevie            SO Grove City             5:05.10   2 
  7 Kimpel, Caroline          SR Grove City             5:06.05   2 
  8 Paul, Bre                 SR Waynesburg             5:09.36   2 
  9 McGill, Janis             FR Westminster            5:13.38   2 
 10 Olson, Jess               JR Bethany (W.V           5:21.94   2 
 11 Meholic, Carly            JR St. Vincent            5:24.19   2 
 12 Aho, Annette              SR Waynesburg             5:25.90   2 
 13 Mowris, Alexis            SO Thiel                  5:35.93   2 
 14 Duffy, Molly              SO Geneva                 5:41.59   2 
 15 Worst, Ashley             FR Bethany (W.V           5:46.77   1 
 16 Blake, Megan              JR St. Vincent            5:52.38   2 
 17 Ross, Michaela            FR Bethany (W.V           5:53.35   1 
 18 Denino, Rachel            SO St. Vincent            5:53.37   1 
 19 Mapes, Julie              SO Thomas More            5:59.50   1 
 20 Martz, Kelsea             SO Bethany (W.V           6:00.86   1 
 21 Smith, Jackie             SO Washington a           6:02.43   1 
 22 Sichko, Alexa             SO Thiel                  6:02.48   1 
 23 Smith, Shannon            SO Geneva                 6:15.55   1 
 24 Kozuch, Beverly           SO Thiel                  6:32.25   1 
 25 Sulava, Natalie           SO Chatham                6:39.78   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 17:59.49                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rabenold, Emily           SO Grove City            18:10.84  
  2 Fratto, Genie             SR St. Vincent           18:47.74  
  3 Jones, Jenny              JR Westminster           18:49.32  
  4 Skorup, Laurel            SR Grove City            19:07.16  
  5 Merkle, Alayna            SR Geneva                19:37.41  
  6 Cremean, Kara             JR Grove City            19:45.97  
  7 Cessar, Sarah             SR Grove City            19:51.64  
  8 Paszko, Rachael           SR St. Vincent           19:54.20  
  9 Kluitenberg, Anna         JR Geneva                19:57.82  
 10 Talbott-Oster, Joy        JR Waynesburg            20:06.96  
 11 Smith, Alie               FR Washington a          20:15.20  
 12 Latimer, Katherine        FR Waynesburg            20:52.28  
 13 Grace, Ashleigh           JR Waynesburg            20:56.67  
 14 Bosworth, Brooke          SO Bethany (W.V          20:58.07  
 15 Benkovich, Emily          SR Thomas More           21:04.20  
 16 Wark, Summer              SO Thiel                 21:22.52  
 17 Diegan, Kristin           JR Thiel                 22:00.10  
 -- Petrone, Rhianna          JR Bethany (W.V               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 36:30.63                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rabenold, Emily           SO Grove City            40:08.29  
  2 Jones, Jenny              JR Westminster           40:34.19  
  3 Paszko, Rachael           SR St. Vincent           40:59.64  
  4 White, Valerie            SR Thiel                 41:15.38  
  5 Ferrick, Megan            SR Waynesburg            41:56.41  
  6 Petrone, Rhianna          JR Bethany (W.V          42:50.53  
  7 Keiper, Lydia             FR Grove City            43:02.44  
  8 Miller, Rebecca           FR Geneva                43:04.69  
  9 Kostosky, Nicole          SO Washington a          45:10.75  
 10 Thompson, Mara            JR Grove City            47:39.16  
 11 Sullivan, Erin            SR Westminster           48:29.66  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, W&J                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Eliza               SO Grove City               15.16Q  2.8  1 
  2 Berg, Morgan              SO Thiel                    15.61Q -1.0  2 
  3 DePorzio, Adriana         SO Westminster              16.02q -1.0  2 
  4 Basista, Kristen          SR Westminster              16.55q  2.8  1 
  5 Hall, Alex                JR Thiel                    17.02q -1.0  2 
  6 Johnson, Clairesa         JR Washington a             17.05q  2.8  1 
  7 Easom, Bethany            SO Grove City               17.07q -1.0  2 
  8 Womer, Mara               JR Grove City               17.28q -1.0  2 
  9 Toensing, Marissa         SO Westminster              17.35   2.8  1 
 10 Prinkey, Breanne          JR Waynesburg               17.50   2.8  1 
 11 Scrima, Adrienne          SO Grove City               18.04  -1.0  2 
 12 Rittenhouse, Lydia        SO Grove City               18.39   2.8  1 
 13 Hinson, Julia             FR Westminster              19.25   2.8  1 
 14 Krepp, Mary               SO Waynesburg               19.57  -1.0  2 
 15 Ireland, Keilah           FR Westminster              20.00   2.8  1 
 16 Orzechowski, Lindsay      FR Waynesburg               20.72  -1.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, W&J                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe, Eliza               SO Grove City               14.67   2.8 
  2 Berg, Morgan              SO Thiel                    15.01   2.8 
  3 DePorzio, Adriana         SO Westminster              15.75   2.8 
  4 Basista, Kristen          SR Westminster              16.19   2.8 
  5 Hall, Alex                JR Thiel                    16.80   2.8 
  6 Easom, Bethany            SO Grove City               16.83   2.8 
  7 Womer, Mara               JR Grove City               17.29   2.8 
 -- Johnson, Clairesa         JR Washington a               DNF   2.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.21  4/27/2013   Cheyenne Mangold, Washington a            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowe, Eliza               SO Grove City             1:04.19   2 
  2 Mangold, Cheyenne         SR Washington a           1:06.50   2 
  3 Toensing, Marissa         SO Westminster            1:06.58   2 
  4 Poinsett, Meghan          SR Washington a           1:08.87   2 
  5 Easom, Bethany            SO Grove City             1:08.94   2 
  6 Scrima, Adrienne          SO Grove City             1:09.73   2 
  7 Womer, Mara               JR Grove City             1:11.58   2 
  8 Basista, Kristen          SR Westminster            1:14.14   1 
  9 Ireland, Keilah           FR Westminster            1:14.25   1 
 10 Johnson, Clairesa         JR Washington a           1:15.00   2 
 11 Orzechowski, Lindsay      FR Waynesburg             1:18.17   1 
 12 Krepp, Mary               SO Waynesburg             1:22.45   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:29.49  4/28/2012   Megan Donovan, Waynesburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rabenold, Emily           SO Grove City            11:12.09M 
  2 Skorup, Laurel            SR Grove City            11:44.36  
  3 Latimer, Katherine        FR Waynesburg            11:54.13  
  4 Cessar, Sarah             SR Grove City            12:01.32  
  5 Kluitenberg, Anna         JR Geneva                12:18.62  
  6 Piotrowski, Jamie         SR Waynesburg            12:25.27  
  7 McGann, Kellen            FR Grove City            12:33.69  
  8 Talbott-Oster, Joy        JR Waynesburg            12:35.65  
  9 Contic, Shaina            FR St. Vincent           12:46.94  
 10 Stone, Kristen            JR Waynesburg            13:18.77  
 11 Wood, Gabby               SO Grove City            13:47.79  
 12 Sullivan, Erin            SR Westminster           15:00.53  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 48.26                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)                                        49.84  
     1) Grinkley, Heather SO            2) Jackson-McBride, Maria SO      
     3) Goolsby, Kiera SO               4) Prato, Paige SR                
  2 Washington and Jefferson                              50.01  
     1) Lee, Laura SR                   2) Traynor, Brittney SO           
     3) Holly, Shipley SR               4) Mangold, Cheyenne SR           
  3 Westminster (Pa.)                                     50.34  
     1) Shepherd, Cassidy FR            2) Colella, Angela SO             
     3) DePorzio, Adriana SO            4) Gabor, Haley SR                
  4 Grove City                                            51.12  
     1) Lowe, Eliza SO                  2) Williamson, Sarah FR           
     3) Blain, Allison SO               4) Hussey, Kate FR                
  5 Thomas More                                           52.07  
     1) Seminara, Kristen JR            2) Henderson, Shayla FR           
     3) Hlebiczki, Katrina SO           4) Kitchen, Molly FR              
  6 Geneva                                                55.96  
     1) Orihel, Kimberly FR             2) Wright, Caroline SR            
     3) Steele, Lydia SR                4) Mahan, Jamie JR                
  7 Chatham                                               56.94  
     1) Pell, Becca JR                  2) Babb, Brianna FR               
     3) Buchanan, Megan JR              4) Hinkle, Jesse FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:00.18                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)                                   4:00.51   2 
     1) Nuzzo, Alicia SO                2) Toensing, Marissa SO           
     3) Yakopin, Caitlin SO             4) Gabor, Haley SR                
  2 Washington and Jefferson                            4:02.04   2 
     1) Poinsett, Meghan SR             2) Traynor, Brittney SO           
     3) Blackmon, Kenzie SO             4) Mangold, Cheyenne SR           
  3 Grove City                                          4:04.79   2 
     1) Blain, Allison SO               2) Easom, Bethany SO              
     3) Pearce, Lauren FR               4) Lowe, Eliza SO                 
  4 Bethany (W.V.)                                      4:07.95   2 
     1) Prato, Paige SR                 2) Steich, Bri JR                 
     3) Rao, Lauren FR                  4) Jackson-McBride, Maria SO      
  5 Waynesburg                                          4:20.95   2 
     1) Weary, Kiana FR                 2) Paul, Bre SR                   
     3) Poach, Melissa SR               4) Piotrowski, Jamie SR           
  6 Thiel                                               4:26.49   2 
     1) Hall, Alex JR                   2) Berg, Morgan SO                
     3) Steinmetz, Meredith SO          4) Whiteman, Josephina SO         
  7 Chatham                                             4:42.71   1 
     1) Babb, Brianna FR                2) Buchanan, Megan JR             
     3) Lafferty, Caroline SR           4) Hinkle, Jesse FR               
  8 Thomas More                                         4:46.21   1 
     1) Hlebiczki, Katrina SO           2) McCarty, Tori SO               
     3) Mapes, Julie SO                 4) Torbeck, Jessica JR            
  9 Geneva                                              4:50.24   1 
     1) Wright, Caroline SR             2) Rupert, Rebekah FR             
     3) Orihel, Kimberly FR             4) Mahan, Jamie JR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malone, Sadie             JR Grove City               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Burns, Brook              JR Washington a            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hess, Katelyn             FR Grove City               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More             J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hoskins, Sierra           FR Thomas More              1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rao, Lauren               FR Bethany (W.V             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Spina, Mara               SR Washington a             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Oberg, Erin               SR Washington a             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ireland, Keilah           FR Westminster             J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Fisher, Samantha          SR Geneva                  J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Peaco, Morgan             FR Geneva                   1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dinger, Rachel            FR Geneva                   1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Romocean, Megan           SR Westminster              1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Velloney, Michaella       SO Grove City               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hall, Alex                JR Thiel                    1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Malone, Macie             SO Grove City               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Majors, Brittany          JR Westminster              1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 17 Sanford, Morgan           FR Geneva                   1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 17 Roth, Jessica             FR Washington a             1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 -- Prinkey, Breanne          JR Waynesburg                  NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 3.59m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kalsey, Marissa           SO Westminster              3.75mM  12-03.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.30 3.35 3.40 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.60 3.65 3.70 3.75 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XX    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Shepherd, Cassidy         FR Westminster              3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.30 3.35 3.40 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.60 3.65 3.70 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    P    P    P    X 
  3 Mancuso, Brooke           FR Westminster             J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.30 3.35 3.40 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.60 3.65 3.70 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    X    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
  4 Majors, Brittany          JR Westminster              3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Packard, Melanie          FR Grove City              J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Prinkey, Breanne          JR Waynesburg               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Paul, Bre                 SR Waynesburg              J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Tissue, Kristina          SR Westminster              2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Arturo, Becky             FR Westminster             J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
       OP    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Velloney, Michaella       SO Grove City               2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Hermann, Victoria         FR Thiel                    2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 Holly, Shipley            SR Washington a             2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Zdaniewicz, Rachael       SO Grove City               2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lee, Laura                SR Washington a                NH            
     2.35 2.50 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5.53m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Cassidy         FR Westminster              5.08m   3.6  16-08.00 
     4.80m(1.2) 5.08m(3.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More              5.07m   0.1  16-07.75 
     4.63m(0.6) 4.80m(1.4) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.81m(0.9) 4.96m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.1)
  3 Colella, Angela           SO Westminster              5.01m   1.2  16-05.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 5.01m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4 Hess, Katelyn             FR Grove City               4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.79m(2.5) 4.93m(2.1) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.63m(0.2) 4.93m(1.9) 4.81m(0.4)
  5 Williamson, Sarah         FR Grove City               4.93m   0.2  16-02.25 
     4.75m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.2) 4.60m(0.5) 4.71m(3.4) FOUL(0.1) 4.16m(+0.0)
  6 Fisher, Samantha          SR Geneva                   4.77m   0.8  15-07.75 
     4.62m(2.6) FOUL(1.6) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.27m(0.4) 4.47m(3.9) 4.77m(0.8)
  7 Bishop, Shannon           SR Grove City               4.72m   3.5  15-06.00 
     4.72m(3.5) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.46m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.57m(3.8) 4.45m(+0.0)
  8 Malone, Sadie             JR Grove City               4.69m   0.1  15-04.75 
     4.52m(1.5) FOUL(0.4) 4.58m(1.2) 4.41m(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 4.69m(0.1)
  9 Burns, Brook              JR Washington a             4.57m   2.3  15-00.00 
     4.57m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.2)
 10 Grinkley, Heather         SO Bethany (W.V             4.53m   1.8  14-10.50 
     4.51m(1.9) 4.53m(1.8) FOUL(0.4)           
 11 Watson, Rachel            FR Grove City               4.52m   0.9  14-10.00 
     4.38m(1.7) 4.52m(0.9) 4.22m(0.4)           
 12 Oberg, Erin               SR Washington a             4.50m   4.8  14-09.25 
     4.50m(4.8) 4.30m(1.9) 4.25m(1.8)           
 13 Spina, Mara               SR Washington a             4.48m   0.7  14-08.50 
     4.33m(2.6) 4.48m(0.7) 4.37m(+0.0)         
 14 Casuccio, Haley           SR Westminster              4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(0.1) 4.42m(+0.0)          
 15 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More              4.40m   1.0  14-05.25 
     4.13m(1.3) 4.40m(1.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 16 Hobe, Amanda              JR Waynesburg               4.39m   0.2  14-05.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.01m(0.4) 4.39m(0.2)           
 17 Bonavita, Olivia          SR Westminster              4.35m   2.0  14-03.25 
     3.98m(+0.0) 4.35m(2.0) 4.12m(+0.0)           
 18 Rupert, Rebekah           FR Geneva                   4.33m   0.6  14-02.50 
     4.15m(0.3) 4.33m(0.6) 4.19m(1.2)           
 19 Hall, Alex                JR Thiel                    4.32m   3.1  14-02.25 
     4.00m(1.9) 4.32m(3.1) 4.09m(+0.0)           
 20 Shields, Laken            FR Thiel                    4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
     4.28m(1.2) 4.02m(0.5) 4.31m(+0.0)         
 21 Anderson, Breanna         JR Waynesburg               4.29m   1.8  14-01.00 
     4.26m(2.5) 4.29m(1.8) 4.26m(1.7)           
 22 McRae, Maureen            SO Washington a             3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) 3.95m(+0.0)           
 23 Romanchuk, Kathryn        FR Waynesburg               3.72m   0.9  12-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.72m(0.9) 3.68m(+0.0)         
 -- Ashner, Haley             FR Washington a              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 11.56m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Katelyn             FR Grove City              10.44m  -0.9  34-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) 10.29m(-1.2) 10.44m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3) 10.31m(-0.9)
  2 Watson, Rachel            FR Grove City              10.30m  -1.1  33-09.50 
     9.80m(+0.0) 10.01m(-0.9) 9.92m(-1.1) 10.06m(-1.5) 9.83m(-1.3) 10.30m(-1.1)
  3 Hobe, Amanda              JR Waynesburg              10.25m  -1.4  33-07.50 
     9.83m(-1.3) 10.25m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.2) 9.86m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1) PASS(-1.2)
  4 Bishop, Shannon           SR Grove City              10.14m  -1.7  33-03.25 
     10.14m(-1.7) 9.97m(-0.5) 9.99m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.5) 9.56m(-0.8) 9.54m(-1.3)
  5 Spina, Mara               SR Washington a            10.06m  -1.0  33-00.25 
     9.85m(-1.0) 9.79m(-1.3) 10.06m(-1.0) 9.77m(-0.2) 9.85m(-0.3) 9.57m(-0.8)
  6 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More              9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00 
     9.93m(+0.0) 9.63m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 9.70m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2) 9.50m(-1.3)
  7 Oberg, Erin               SR Washington a             9.80m  -0.5  32-02.00 
     9.80m(-0.5) 9.80m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Hall, Alex                JR Thiel                    9.52m  +0.0  31-03.00 
     9.10m(-1.3) 9.45m(-0.6) 9.35m(+0.0) 9.33m(-1.4) 9.52m(+0.0) 9.13m(-0.9)
  9 Roth, Kaitlin             SR Westminster              9.44m  -0.6  30-11.75 
     9.44m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.10m(-1.1)
 10 Bonavita, Olivia          SR Westminster              9.38m  -0.9  30-09.25 
     9.24m(-1.4) 9.38m(-0.9) 9.29m(+0.0)         
 11 Grinkley, Heather         SO Bethany (W.V             9.23m  -1.5  30-03.50 
     8.83m(-1.1) 9.23m(-1.5) FOUL              
 12 Ireland, Keilah           FR Westminster              9.16m  -0.8  30-00.75 
     8.91m(1.7) 9.16m(-0.8) 9.10m(+0.0)         
 13 Roth, Jessica             FR Washington a             9.14m  -1.3  30-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 9.14m(-1.3) 8.94m(-1.4)         
 14 Ashner, Haley             FR Washington a             9.11m  -0.8  29-10.75 
     9.11m(-0.8) 8.69m(-1.0) 8.58m(-1.0)         
 15 McRae, Maureen            SO Washington a             8.93m  +0.0  29-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.93m(+0.0)         
 16 Peaco, Morgan             FR Geneva                   8.85m  -0.8  29-00.50 
     FOUL      8.85m(-0.8) FOUL              
 -- Domoff, Leah              JR Westminster               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1)         
 -- Colella, Angela           SO Westminster               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Smith, Laura              SO Grove City                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Anderson, Breanna         JR Waynesburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Rittenhouse, Lydia        SO Grove City                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straub, Harley            SR Washington a            11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.09m  11.21m  11.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Williams, Sara            JR Geneva                  10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  10.97m  10.37m  10.36m  10.42m  10.81m
  3 Sowers, Megan             SR Waynesburg              10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.57m  10.58m  10.83m  10.12m  9.62m  10.94m
  4 Britt, Felicity           JR Thomas More             10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.37m  10.73m  FOUL  9.97m  10.53m  10.55m
  5 Hanssen, Alaura           JR Westminster             10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.14m  10.53m  10.13m  10.23m  10.44m  10.70m
  6 Agnew, Moriah             SR Westminster             10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  10.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dobbs, Devon              FR Washington a            10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.80m  9.80m  10.36m  9.85m  10.11m  10.36m
  8 Rice, Allison             SR Westminster             10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.86m  FOUL  10.22m  FOUL  9.68m  10.22m
  9 Foy, Sarah                FR Geneva                  10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.81m  FOUL  FOUL  9.88m  9.81m
 10 Rapp, Rebecca             SR Waynesburg               9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.46m  9.94m  9.62m           
 11 Hoover, Catherine         FR Waynesburg               9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.50m  9.66m           
 12 Headley, Samantha         SO Thomas More              9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  9.41m  9.35m           
 13 Frech, Maddie             SO Westminster              9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.48m  9.37m  9.64m           
 14 Vogel, Morgan             FR Thomas More              9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.15m  9.19m  9.47m           
 15 Flaminio, Chloe           FR Grove City               9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.01m  FOUL  9.13m           
 16 DeMeno, Brittany          JR Chatham                  9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.61m  9.02m  8.85m           
 17 Faust, Laura              SR Waynesburg               8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  8.81m  FOUL           
 18 Taylor, Madeline          FR Geneva                   8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.43m  8.49m  8.58m           
 19 Huwe, Rose                SO Waynesburg               8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.17m  8.50m  FOUL           
 20 Powell, Kaitlyn           JR Grove City               8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.78m  8.44m  7.71m           
 21 Shaffer, Katie            FR Thiel                    8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  8.11m  7.61m           
 22 Blaze, Kelsey             SR Thomas More              7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.91m  7.91m  FOUL           
 23 Orzechowski, Rachel       FR Westminster              7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Staley, Mackenzie         SO Thomas More              6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.70m  6.79m  6.05m           
 25 Royal, Olivia             SO Thiel                    6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.19m  5.90m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 41.71m  4/28/2012   Emily Dolsak, Westminster                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agnew, Moriah             SR Westminster             38.59m     126-07 
      36.62m  36.87m  36.54m  37.93m  38.59m  35.12m
  2 Hanssen, Alaura           JR Westminster             38.15m     125-02 
      38.15m  37.71m  FOUL  36.77m  37.66m  FOUL
  3 Ketler, Taylor            SO Thiel                   36.85m     120-11 
      36.85m  34.95m  35.95m  35.88m  32.24m  35.57m
  4 Britt, Felicity           JR Thomas More             35.65m     116-11 
      28.30m  33.33m  35.65m  FOUL  32.36m  FOUL
  5 Headley, Samantha         SO Thomas More             35.25m     115-08 
      35.25m  34.93m  33.53m  FOUL  34.64m  34.63m
  6 Rapp, Rebecca             SR Waynesburg              35.00m     114-10 
      31.50m  34.07m  30.15m  34.99m  35.00m  25.50m
  7 Rice, Allison             SR Westminster             34.62m     113-07 
      31.83m  FOUL  34.62m  33.11m  FOUL  32.62m
  8 Keen, Mary                SR Geneva                  33.75m     110-09 
      30.35m  33.75m  31.02m  30.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Roth, Jessica             FR Washington a            33.48m     109-10 
      32.65m  31.82m  33.48m  31.00m  31.55m  FOUL
 10 Powell, Kaitlyn           JR Grove City              33.45m     109-09 
      29.73m  31.61m  33.45m           
 11 Straub, Harley            SR Washington a            31.95m     104-10 
      31.95m  FOUL  27.98m           
 12 Dobbs, Devon              FR Washington a            31.38m     102-11 
      29.89m  31.38m  FOUL           
 13 Stoffer, Ellie            JR Grove City              30.86m     101-03 
      FOUL  28.66m  30.86m           
 14 Frech, Maddie             SO Westminster             29.87m      98-00 
      29.87m  28.70m  29.32m           
 15 Williams, Sara            JR Geneva                  29.15m      95-08 
      26.35m  29.15m  FOUL           
 16 Huwe, Rose                SO Waynesburg              29.13m      95-07 
      27.26m  FOUL  29.13m           
 17 Hoover, Catherine         FR Waynesburg              28.79m      94-05 
      27.58m  28.01m  28.79m           
 18 Coday, Marissa            SO Waynesburg              28.78m      94-05 
      28.78m  28.23m  27.49m           
 18 Gaut, Kristin             SO Thiel                   28.78m      94-05 
      28.78m  26.22m  28.61m         
 20 Foy, Sarah                FR Geneva                  28.45m      93-04 
      27.79m  28.05m  28.45m           
 21 Taylor, Madeline          FR Geneva                  27.12m      89-00 
      27.12m  26.54m  26.46m           
 22 Vogel, Morgan             FR Thomas More             26.51m      87-00 
      26.51m  23.61m  FOUL           
 23 DiFalco, Erin             FR Thiel                   24.57m      80-07 
      24.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Orzechowski, Rachel       FR Westminster             23.02m      75-06 
      23.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Wolfer, Lauren            SO Thomas More             21.48m      70-06 
      21.48m  21.23m  20.33m           
 26 Blaze, Kelsey             SR Thomas More             21.40m      70-02 
      21.40m  FOUL  20.43m           
 27 Marik, Emma               SO Chatham                 18.54m      60-10 
      17.96m  18.54m  18.17m           
 27 Pratt, Marlana            SO Waynesburg              18.54m      60-10 
      16.52m  18.31m  18.54m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 42.49m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sowers, Megan             SR Waynesburg              36.16m     118-08 
      36.16m  34.75m  35.15m  35.46m  35.90m  35.79m
  2 Rupert, Rebekah           FR Geneva                  33.36m     109-05 
      31.08m  29.28m  33.36m  27.46m  30.19m  32.44m
  3 Hinkle, Jesse             FR Chatham                 32.97m     108-02 
      25.12m  22.81m  30.89m  29.96m  25.67m  32.97m
  4 Kashey, Shay              JR Thiel                   31.37m     102-11 
      27.90m  27.19m  27.08m  28.23m  31.37m  29.58m
  5 Stoffer, Ellie            JR Grove City              29.12m      95-06 
      27.37m  20.49m  28.96m  26.53m  26.13m  29.12m
  6 Roth, Jessica             FR Washington a            28.56m      93-08 
      26.87m  28.56m  23.70m  FOUL  23.73m  25.48m
  7 Frech, Maddie             SO Westminster             28.53m      93-07 
      27.66m  26.46m  28.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Steele, Lydia             SR Geneva                  28.42m      93-03 
      21.34m  FOUL  22.84m  27.54m  FOUL  28.42m
  9 DiFalco, Erin             FR Thiel                   28.01m      91-11 
      25.40m  FOUL  27.69m  26.71m  27.02m  28.01m
 10 Rolando, Jessica          FR Grove City              27.30m      89-07 
      23.98m  27.30m  22.21m         
 11 Vogle, Scarlet            FR Westminster             26.27m      86-02 
      22.25m  26.27m  22.66m         
 12 Britt, Felicity           JR Thomas More             26.18m      85-11 
      26.18m  24.46m  25.81m           
 13 Flaminio, Chloe           FR Grove City              25.97m      85-02 
      24.21m  FOUL  25.97m         
 14 DeMeno, Brittany          JR Chatham                 25.49m      83-07 
      21.64m  25.49m  24.21m         
 15 Aponick, Nicole           JR Waynesburg              24.91m      81-09 
      21.68m  24.16m  24.91m         
 16 Orzechowski, Rachel       FR Westminster             23.71m      77-09 
      23.71m  FOUL  23.61m         
 17 Coday, Marissa            SO Waynesburg              23.63m      77-06 
      FOUL  22.44m  23.63m         
 18 McGrath, Ali              SR Grove City              23.30m      76-05 
      FOUL  23.30m  22.96m         
 19 Prinkey, Breanne          JR Waynesburg              22.31m      73-02 
      FOUL  22.31m  21.72m         
 20 Headley, Samantha         SO Thomas More             22.24m      72-11 
      FOUL  22.24m  20.54m         
 21 Roberts, Haley            SR Washington a            21.80m      71-06 
      21.01m  21.77m  21.80m         
 22 Straub, Harley            SR Washington a            21.25m      69-09 
      21.25m  21.07m  FOUL         
 23 Blaze, Kelsey             SR Thomas More             16.64m      54-07 
      16.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Marik, Emma               SO Chatham                 16.17m      53-01 
      14.75m  16.17m  FOUL         
 25 Staley, Mackenzie         SO Thomas More             16.06m      52-08 
      FOUL  13.99m  16.06m         
 26 Faust, Laura              SR Waynesburg              14.26m      46-09 
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Wolfer, Lauren            SO Thomas More             12.26m      40-03 
      11.68m  10.03m  12.26m         
 28 Elliott, Sarah            FR Geneva                  10.07m      33-00 
      9.63m  10.07m  9.61m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nare, Lucas               JR Thomas More              11.18Q -0.9  1 
  2 Jones, Christopher        FR Thiel                    11.23Q -0.9  2 
  3 Guiser, Josh              JR Geneva                   11.25Q -0.4  3 
  4 Unrath, Cameron           FR Geneva                   11.33Q -0.7  4 
  5 Cineus, Georgio           FR Bethany (W.V             11.24q -0.9  2 
  6 Mikita, Michael           SO Westminster              11.42q -0.7  4 
  7 Thomas, Anthony           SR Westminster              11.44q -0.9  2 
  8 Dindak, Jake              SO Westminster              11.48q -0.4  3 
  9 Keriotis, Anthony         FR Washington a             11.48  -0.7  4 
 10 Thompson, Anthony         JR Bethany (W.V             11.50  -0.9  1 
 11 Worthing, Cameron         FR Westminster              11.61  -0.9  1 
 12 DeCarlo, Zakk             SO Waynesburg               11.62  -0.9  2 
 13 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran    SO Westminster              11.67  -0.4  3 
 14 White, Ryan               JR Geneva                   11.67  -0.4  3 
 15 Burns, Shawn              JR Bethany (W.V             11.71  -0.9  2 
 16 Ramsey, Tyler             FR Grove City               11.72  -0.9  1 
 17 Meyer, Jonah              SO Grove City               11.72  -0.9  1 
 18 Whittaker, Thomas         JR Grove City               11.84  -0.9  2 
 19 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More              11.88  -0.7  4 
 20 Marga, Aaron              SR Geneva                   11.89  -0.4  3 
 21 Lambert, Cody             SO St. Vincent              11.91  -0.4  3 
 22 Durham, Bernard           FR Waynesburg               11.96  -0.7  4 
 23 Roble, Colin              SO Waynesburg               12.03  -0.9  2 
 24 Roberts, Jordan           FR Thomas More              12.10  -0.4  3 
 25 Howard, Kris              FR Thomas More              12.23  -0.9  1 
 26 Davis, O'Brian            SR Thomas More              12.53  -0.7  4 
 -- Ledbetter, Andrew         SR Grove City                 DNF  -0.9  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nare, Lucas               JR Thomas More              10.74   2.1 
  2 Jones, Christopher        FR Thiel                    10.91   2.1 
  3 Unrath, Cameron           FR Geneva                   11.05   2.1 
  4 Guiser, Josh              JR Geneva                   11.09   2.1 
  5 Thomas, Anthony           SR Westminster              11.31   2.1 
  6 Mikita, Michael           SO Westminster              11.41   2.1 
  7 Cineus, Georgio           FR Bethany (W.V             11.45   2.1 
  8 Dindak, Jake              SO Westminster              12.94   2.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nare, Lucas               JR Thomas More              21.48   2.6  4 
  2 Jones, Christopher        FR Thiel                    21.95   2.6  4 
  3 Mellinger, Jacob          SO Geneva                   22.28   1.9  3 
  4 Minger, Kyle              SO Bethany (W.V             22.55   2.6  4 
  5 Guiser, Josh              JR Geneva                   22.59   2.6  4 
  6 DeCarlo, Zakk             SO Waynesburg               22.64   2.6  4 
  7 Dindak, Jake              SO Westminster              22.80   1.9  3 
  8 Keriotis, Anthony         FR Washington a             22.90   1.9  3 
  9 Moore, Umar               SO Bethany (W.V             22.92   2.6  4 
 10 Trammel, Colin            FR Thomas More              23.06   1.9  3 
 11 Butler, Andre             FR Bethany (W.V             23.09   2.6  4 
 12 Meyer, Jonah              SO Grove City               23.15   1.6  2 
 13 Mikita, Michael           SO Westminster              23.32   1.6  2 
 14 Whittaker, Thomas         JR Grove City               23.46   1.6  2 
 15 Burns, Shawn              JR Bethany (W.V             23.48   1.9  3 
 16 Miller, Colton            SO Westminster              23.51   1.6  2 
 17 Worthing, Cameron         FR Westminster              23.68   2.7  1 
 18 Shaw, Justin              SO Westminster              23.93   1.6  2 
 19 Howard, Kris              FR Thomas More              24.07   1.9  3 
 20 Ramsey, Tyler             FR Grove City               24.10   1.9  3 
 21 Marga, Aaron              SR Geneva                   24.24   1.6  2 
 22 Perry, Zach               FR Washington a             24.46   2.7  1 
 23 Davis, O'Brian            SR Thomas More              24.52   1.6  2 
 24 Kurtz, Zack               JR Thomas More              25.06   2.7  1 
 25 Unrath, Cameron           FR Geneva                   43.47   1.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 48.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louco, Byrum              JR Waynesburg               48.87   3 
  2 Dindak, Jake              SO Westminster              49.16   3 
  3 Green, John               SR Grove City               49.30   3 
  4 Minger, Kyle              SO Bethany (W.V             49.55   3 
  5 Mellinger, Jacob          SO Geneva                   49.72   3 
  6 Kriege, Mitchell          SO Thomas More              51.91   3 
  7 Yasko, Anthony            SO Westminster              52.00   2 
  8 Buchalter, Ryan           FR Grove City               52.04   3 
  9 Martin, Patrick           FR Waynesburg               52.70   2 
 10 Brooks, Robert            SR Westminster              52.72   2 
 11 Adamo, Frank              FR Washington a             52.76   3 
 12 Herman, Jesse             SR Geneva                   53.07   2 
 13 Hughes, Scott             FR Westminster              53.20   2 
 14 Zeltman, Jacob            FR Grove City               53.36   1 
 15 Fallon, Joe               FR Bethany (W.V             53.77   2 
 16 Butler, Andre             FR Bethany (W.V             53.84   2 
 17 Dougherty, Kyle           SO Thiel                    54.60   1 
 18 Work, Derek               FR Grove City               55.19   1 
 19 Clanagan, Kamau           SO Thiel                    55.62   1 
 20 White, Ryan               JR Geneva                   55.82   2 
 21 Roberts, Jordan           FR Thomas More              56.89   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.38  4/27/2013   Vincent Tonzo, St. Vincent                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tonzo, Vincent            SO St. Vincent            1:53.59M  3 
  2 Poole, Chansler           SR St. Vincent            1:54.73   3 
  3 Makepeace, Joshua         JR Washington a           1:57.24   3 
  4 Logie, Matt               SR Grove City             1:58.48   3 
  5 Mikulin, Lorenzo          JR Waynesburg             1:58.93   3 
  6 Hameed, Chris             JR St. Vincent            2:02.18   3 
  7 Graf, Ronald              SR Washington a           2:02.67   2 
  8 Dugan, Brandon            JR Waynesburg             2:03.13   3 
  9 Dunsworth, Josh           SO Grove City             2:03.64   2 
 10 Somora, John-Scott        FR Westminster            2:04.35   2 
 11 Scott, Wesley             FR Bethany (W.V           2:04.45   3 
 12 Adamo, Frank              FR Washington a           2:04.77   2 
 13 Mucha, Matt               SR Grove City             2:04.79   3 
 14 Christopher, Neil         FR Westminster            2:05.02   2 
 15 Moretton, Brandan         FR St. Vincent            2:05.41   3 
 16 Purvis, Jake              SO Grove City             2:06.12   2 
 17 Bender, Michael           SO St. Vincent            2:06.75   3 
 18 Braun, Erik               SO Thiel                  2:06.97   2 
 19 Condon, Jacob             SO Thomas More            2:07.96   1 
 20 Keany, Brendan            FR Waynesburg             2:08.86   3 
 21 Filicky, Kyle             SR Westminster            2:09.01   1 
 22 Bramer, Alex              FR Thomas More            2:09.82   1 
 23 Imhof, Gabe               SO Grove City             2:09.96   2 
 24 Prewitt, Jamar            FR Bethany (W.V           2:09.98   1 
 25 Sutton, Aaron             SR Westminster            2:10.55   1 
 26 Messerschmit, Shawn       FR Thomas More            2:11.78   1 
 27 Bednash, Mason            JR Thiel                  2:12.50   2 
 28 Reyle, Caleb              SO Geneva                 2:17.55   1 
 29 Trott, Billy              FR Westminster            2:18.08   1 
 30 Leon, Jaime               SO Thomas More            2:25.90   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poole, Chansler           SR St. Vincent            4:02.28   2 
  2 Tonzo, Vincent            SO St. Vincent            4:02.47   2 
  3 Moretton, Brandan         FR St. Vincent            4:07.59   2 
  4 McRae, Arleigh            SR Grove City             4:10.14   2 
  5 Christiansen, Peter       JR Grove City             4:10.75   2 
  6 Keany, Brendan            FR Waynesburg             4:13.46   2 
  7 Condon, Jacob             SO Thomas More            4:13.98   2 
  8 McAuley, Benjamin         SO Waynesburg             4:16.35   2 
  9 Imhof, Gabe               SO Grove City             4:17.42   2 
 10 Dugan, Brandon            JR Waynesburg             4:18.12   2 
 11 Petrovich, Justin         SR St. Vincent            4:21.32   2 
 12 Molinaro, Adam            FR St. Vincent            4:25.19   2 
 13 Clark, John               SO Thiel                  4:30.75   2 
 14 Roux, Josh                FR Thomas More            4:39.09   1 
 15 Prewitt, Jamar            FR Bethany (W.V           4:41.14   2 
 16 Bocchine, Anthony         SR Washington a           4:45.02   2 
 17 Curtis, Mike              JR Grove City             4:47.89   1 
 18 Reyle, Caleb              SO Geneva                 4:56.23   1 
 19 Watson, Curtis            FR Geneva                 5:05.76   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 15:01.10                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Peter       JR Grove City            15:42.54  
  2 McRae, Arleigh            SR Grove City            15:46.86  
  3 Christiansen, Daniel      FR Grove City            15:49.41  
  4 Wurtzler, Matt            SR Thomas More           16:03.89  
  5 Porter, Eric              JR St. Vincent           16:20.77  
  6 Talbot, Mark              SR Grove City            16:23.05  
  7 Donnelly, Ryan            SO Bethany (W.V          16:27.96  
  8 Kutcel, Ken               FR Geneva                16:34.62  
  9 McAuley, Benjamin         SO Waynesburg            16:41.74  
 10 Allison, John             JR Waynesburg            16:48.89  
 11 Schultz, Alec             SR Grove City            16:54.70  
 12 Nail, Cody                FR Waynesburg            17:13.67  
 13 Sutton, Aaron             SR Westminster           17:15.25  
 14 Blatt, Jonathan           SR Waynesburg            17:20.48  
 15 Feldner, Luke             JR Waynesburg            17:21.44  
 16 Slagle, Matt              FR Westminster           17:39.49  
 17 Fuller, Aaron             SO Thomas More           17:55.30  
 18 Thomas, Michael           FR St. Vincent           18:10.37  
 19 Marcotte, Thomas          JR Washington a          18:24.70  
 20 McLaughlin, Colin         FR St. Vincent           18:32.02  
 21 Batchelder, Sam           SO Geneva                18:38.19  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 30:32.60                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wurtzler, Matt            SR Thomas More           32:39.58  
  2 Christiansen, Daniel      FR Grove City            32:54.42  
  3 Palonder, Sawyer          SO St. Vincent           33:09.72  
  4 Donnelly, Ryan            SO Bethany (W.V          33:19.07  
  5 Razanauskas, Andrew       SR St. Vincent           33:47.15  
  6 Wise, Brandon             FR Grove City            34:24.19  
  7 Slagle, Matt              FR Westminster           34:36.23  
  8 Thomas, Ryan              SO Thiel                 34:47.79  
  9 Blatt, Jonathan           SR Waynesburg            35:13.98  
 10 Sander, August            FR St. Vincent           36:03.54  
 11 McDonnell, Sean           SO Grove City            36:38.09  
 12 Powley, Devon             FR Grove City            36:45.22  
 -- Hanne, Bradley            SR Washington a               DNF  
 -- Wishard, Grant            FR Grove City                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betz, Nick                FR Grove City               15.59Q  2.8  1 
  2 Hritz, Robert             JR Thiel                    16.60Q -1.1  2 
  3 Louco, Byrum              JR Waynesburg               16.43q  2.8  1 
  4 Paxson, Dalton            FR Geneva                   16.59q  2.8  1 
  5 Ward, Brandon             SO Grove City               16.68q -1.1  2 
  6 Williams, Austin          JR Bethany (W.V             16.72q -1.1  2 
  7 Savino, Michael           FR Geneva                   16.96q -1.1  2 
  8 Snedden, Doltyn           FR Westminster              17.07q  2.8  1 
  9 Witmer, Ethan             JR Grove City               17.42   2.8  1 
 10 Kenney, Matthew           SO Waynesburg               17.56   2.8  1 
 11 Henry, Nathan             FR Grove City               18.01  -1.1  2 
 12 Thomas, Billy             FR Geneva                   19.14  -1.1  2 
 -- Mossgrove, Dane           SO Grove City                  DQ   2.8  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 14.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Betz, Nick                FR Grove City               14.79   2.8 
  2 Paxson, Dalton            FR Geneva                   15.54   2.8 
  3 Louco, Byrum              JR Waynesburg               15.96   2.8 
  4 Hritz, Robert             JR Thiel                    16.06   2.8 
  5 Ward, Brandon             SO Grove City               16.19   2.8 
  6 Savino, Michael           FR Geneva                   16.31   2.8 
  7 Snedden, Doltyn           FR Westminster              16.60   2.8 
  8 Williams, Austin          JR Bethany (W.V             17.16   2.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louco, Byrum              JR Waynesburg               54.17   2 
  2 Betz, Nick                FR Grove City               54.91   2 
  3 Handy, Dillon             JR Bethany (W.V             57.48   2 
  4 Mossgrove, Dane           SO Grove City               58.32   2 
  5 Green, John               SR Grove City               58.38   2 
  6 Paxson, Dalton            FR Geneva                   59.30   2 
  7 Witmer, Ethan             JR Grove City               59.39   2 
  8 Ward, Brandon             SO Grove City               59.76   2 
  9 Perry, Zach               FR Washington a           1:00.11   1 
 10 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran    SO Westminster            1:00.32   1 
 11 Bell, Nick                FR Thiel                  1:01.97   1 
 12 Killen, Nick              SR St. Vincent            1:04.39   1 
 13 Thomas, Billy             FR Geneva                 1:05.48   1 
 14 Savino, Michael           FR Geneva                 1:05.97   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:45.54  4/27/2013   Cam Stumme, St. Vincent                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talbot, Mark              SR Grove City            10:00.85  
  2 Mucha, Matt               SR Grove City            10:05.17  
  3 Killen, Nick              SR St. Vincent           10:10.70  
  4 Farnan, Jimmy             FR St. Vincent           10:12.94  
  5 Sutton, Aaron             SR Westminster           10:15.29  
  6 Hanne, Bradley            SR Washington a          10:22.11  
  7 Morgan, Steve             SO Thiel                 10:23.55  
  8 Smith, David              SO Thiel                 10:39.29  
  9 Filicky, Kyle             SR Westminster           10:50.36  
 10 Simmons, Justin           FR Waynesburg            10:52.30  
 11 Dieguez, Frank            SO St. Vincent           10:52.38  
 12 Allison, John             JR Waynesburg            10:57.52  
 13 Capozzoli, Mike           FR St. Vincent           11:02.70  
 14 Mascio, Andrew            FR Grove City            11:24.82  
 15 Wargo, Glenn              JR Geneva                11:28.37  
 16 Heimberger, Casey         FR Waynesburg            11:46.24  
 17 Erickson, Jack            SO Grove City            12:05.75  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 42.01                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas More                                           42.75  
     1) Middleton, Scootie SO           2) Curry, Galen SR                
     3) Trammel, Colin FR               4) Nare, Lucas JR                 
  2 Geneva                                                43.04  
     1) White, Ryan JR                  2) Unrath, Cameron FR             
     3) Mellinger, Jacob SO             4) Guiser, Josh JR                
  3 Waynesburg                                            43.32  
     1) Roble, Colin SO                 2) DeCarlo, Zakk SO               
     3) Durham, Bernard FR              4) Louco, Byrum JR                
  4 Westminster (Pa.)                                     43.63  
     1) Yasko, Anthony SO               2) Dindak, Jake SO                
     3) Mikita, Michael SO              4) Thomas, Anthony SR             
  5 Bethany (W.V.)                                        43.72  
     1) Cineus, Georgio FR              2) Moore, Umar SO                 
     3) Butler, Andre FR                4) Burns, Shawn JR                
  6 Grove City                                            44.12  
     1) Whittaker, Thomas JR            2) Betz, Nick FR                  
     3) Ramsey, Tyler FR                4) Green, John SR                 
  7 Thiel                                                 44.90  
     1) Dougherty, Kyle SO              2) Jones, Christopher FR          
     3) Bell, Nick FR                   4) Dunn, Quenlan FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:19.13                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waynesburg                                          3:24.19   2 
     1) Mikulin, Lorenzo JR             2) Martin, Patrick FR             
     3) DeCarlo, Zakk SO                4) Louco, Byrum JR                
  2 Westminster (Pa.)                                   3:26.67   2 
     1) Brooks, Robert SR               2) Yasko, Anthony SO              
     3) Hughes, Scott FR                4) Dindak, Jake SO                
  3 Bethany (W.V.)                                      3:27.25   2 
     1) Thompson, Anthony JR            2) Butler, Andre FR               
     3) Scott, Wesley FR                4) Minger, Kyle SO                
  4 Grove City                                          3:27.26   2 
     1) Buchalter, Ryan FR              2) Betz, Nick FR                  
     3) Witmer, Ethan JR                4) Green, John SR                 
  5 Thomas More                                         3:29.83   2 
     1) Kriege, Mitchell SO             2) Curry, Galen SR                
     3) Howard, Kris FR                 4) Nare, Lucas JR                 
  6 Geneva                                              3:29.96   1 
     1) Mellinger, Jacob SO             2) Herman, Jesse SR               
     3) White, Ryan JR                  4) Guiser, Josh JR                
  7 Thiel                                               3:41.67   1 
     1) Jones, Christopher FR           2) Jones, Nic JR                  
     3) Morgan, Steve SO                4) Braun, Erik SO                 
 -- St. Vincent (Pa.)                                       DNF   2 
     1) Zidek, Ryan FR                  2) Detsch, Ryan FR                
     3) Hameed, Chris JR                4) Bender, Michael SO             
 -- Washington and Jefferson                                 DQ   1 
     1) Adamo, Frank FR                 2) Keriotis, Anthony FR           
     3) Perry, Zach FR                  4) Makepeace, Joshua JR           
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2.09m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nic                JR Thiel                    2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kocur, Tom                SO Grove City               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Propst, Jason             SO Waynesburg              J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bucci, Nate               SO Westminster             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hunter, Kendall           SR Westminster              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Handy, Dillon             JR Bethany (W.V            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sutton, Vic               SO Westminster              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hritz, Robert             JR Thiel                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Winkler, Ryan             JR Thomas More              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Paxson, Dalton            FR Geneva                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Perry, Zach               FR Washington a             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 -- Weber, Louis              SO Waynesburg                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Mesin, Ante               SR Westminster                 NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.72m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brannen, Andrew           SO Westminster              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    O    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Middleton, Jack           FR Thiel                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Piscatelli, Thaddeus      SR Washington a             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Gelesky, Kyle             SR Westminster              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 LaGorga, Jacob            FR Geneva                  J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Freiwald, Matt            SO Grove City               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Snedden, Doltyn           FR Westminster                 NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Prewitt, Jamar            FR Bethany (W.V                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Fuller, Austin            SO Westminster                 NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7.23m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Umar               SO Bethany (W.V             7.08m   1.4  23-02.75 
     6.56m(0.4) FOUL      6.76m(0.4) 6.78m(3.1) 7.02m(3.9) 7.08m(1.4)
  2 Jones, Nic                JR Thiel                    6.91m   0.7  22-08.00 
     FOUL      6.59m(1.0) FOUL      6.71m(0.6) 6.91m(0.7) FOUL     
  3 Carswell, Paul            SO Westminster              6.60m   2.1  21-08.00 
     6.14m(0.5) 6.26m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.53m(0.1) 6.60m(2.1)
  4 Trammel, Colin            FR Thomas More              6.30m   2.6  20-08.00 
     6.16m(1.3) 6.23m(1.9) 6.11m(1.0) 6.18m(1.4) 6.24m(0.6) 6.30m(2.6)
  5 Louco, Byrum              JR Waynesburg               6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     5.63m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More             J6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     6.21m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Dunn, Quenlan             FR Thiel                    6.12m   0.2  20-01.00 
     5.70m(1.1) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.12m(0.2) 6.02m(0.8) 6.07m(2.8) FOUL(0.4)
  8 Oplinger, Bill            FR Geneva                   6.09m   1.1  19-11.75 
     6.09m(1.1) 5.91m(+0.0) 6.08m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 5.88m(1.4) 5.65m(0.1)
  9 Steele, James             FR Waynesburg               5.95m   0.3  19-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.95m(0.3) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.91m(2.8) FOUL(1.7)
 10 Durham, Bernard           FR Waynesburg               5.85m   0.4  19-02.50 
     5.85m(0.4) 5.74m(2.7) 5.40m(+0.0)         
 11 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More              5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(+0.0)         
 12 Worthing, Cameron         FR Westminster              5.74m   0.4  18-10.00 
     5.54m(0.7) 5.74m(0.4) FOUL(2.0)           
 13 Sainvilier, Nick          SR Bethany (W.V             5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.70m(+0.0)         
 14 Kurtz, Zack               JR Thomas More              5.54m   1.3  18-02.25 
     5.08m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 5.54m(1.3)         
 15 Hughes, Scott             FR Westminster              5.44m   0.2  17-10.25 
     5.44m(0.2) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 16 Craig, Colin              SO Geneva                   5.31m   1.6  17-05.25 
     4.96m(1.3) 5.31m(1.6) 5.31m(+0.0)         
 -- Thomas, Anthony           SR Westminster               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.32m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Anthony           SR Westminster             14.13m   1.6  46-04.25 
     14.13m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Jones, Nic                JR Thiel                   13.82m  +0.0  45-04.25 
     13.32m(1.4) 13.82m(+0.0) 13.42m(1.0) 13.00m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Moore, Umar               SO Bethany (W.V            13.80m   1.1  45-03.50 
     13.31m(1.1) 13.80m(1.1) 13.58m(1.2)         
  4 Carswell, Paul            SO Westminster             13.29m  -1.2  43-07.25 
     12.98m(-1.0) 13.29m(-1.2) 13.00m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Sedlak, Josiah            FR Waynesburg              12.75m  -1.0  41-10.00 
     12.39m(0.5) 12.69m(-1.9) 12.75m(-1.0) 12.58m(+0.0) 12.48m(+0.0) 12.38m(0.8)
  6 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More             12.33m  -1.3  40-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.5) 12.26m(-0.3) 12.33m(-1.3) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.88m(+0.0) 12.30m(0.6)
  7 Steele, James             FR Waynesburg              12.32m  -0.9  40-05.00 
     11.71m(-0.8) 11.68m(-0.4) 12.32m(-0.9) 11.94m(-1.9) 11.87m(-0.8) 12.05m(1.5)
  8 Caroff, Chris             FR Westminster             12.27m  -1.3  40-03.25 
     11.75m(-1.2) 12.27m(-1.3) 12.19m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.89m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0)
  9 Sainvilier, Nick          SR Bethany (W.V            12.19m   1.2  40-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 11.77m(-1.9) 12.19m(1.2) 12.10m(-0.2) 11.88m(-0.4) 12.03m(0.4)
 10 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More             12.16m   0.8  39-10.75 
     11.78m(0.9) 12.16m(0.8) FOUL(0.4)         
 11 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran    SO Westminster             12.05m   0.9  39-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 12.05m(0.9) 11.78m(0.8)         
 12 Snedden, Doltyn           FR Westminster             11.51m   1.9  37-09.25 
     11.51m(1.9) FOUL(1.2) ND(2.4)         
 13 Weber, Louis              SO Waynesburg              11.39m   2.0  37-04.50 
     11.39m(2.0) 11.26m(1.6) 11.20m(1.9)         
 -- Craig, Colin              SO Geneva                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- Oplinger, Bill            FR Geneva                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.6)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16.31m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frawley, Jason            SR Westminster             14.51m   47-07.25 
      12.78m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  14.16m
  2 Malson, R.J.              SO Thiel                   13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.74m  13.72m  FOUL  13.85m  13.90m  13.83m
  3 Fiorentino, Nick          SO Westminster             13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  12.72m  12.81m  13.39m  13.84m  13.80m
  4 Vantine, Brandon          FR Waynesburg              13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.21m  12.75m  13.32m  13.24m
  5 Logan, Matt               SR Geneva                  13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.83m  12.78m
  6 Watson, Trevor            FR Waynesburg              13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.29m  13.05m  12.91m  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schubert, Travis          JR Waynesburg              12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.28m  12.24m  12.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Spinder, David            FR Grove City              12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.11m  12.77m  12.69m  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tolliver, Josh            FR Waynesburg              12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.24m  12.29m  11.37m  12.50m  12.48m  12.31m
 10 Barringer, Isaac          FR Geneva                  12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  11.81m  12.08m           
 11 Bush, Bobby               SO Bethany (W.V            12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Glacken, Jason            JR Grove City              12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  11.50m  11.94m           
 13 Hager, Jonathan           FR Waynesburg              12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.15m  12.08m  11.57m           
 14 Weekley, Tanner           JR Geneva                  12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.94m  FOUL           
 15 Loper, John               FR Washington a            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.11m  11.82m  11.98m           
 16 Kepple, Zack              JR Grove City              11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.28m  11.71m  FOUL           
 17 Darden, Rodderick         FR Thomas More             11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  11.34m  FOUL           
 18 Niedzwiecki, Kody         JR Bethany (W.V            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  11.22m  FOUL           
 19 Raddar, Nadim             FR Bethany (W.V            11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  10.90m  11.40m           
 20 Siefert, Joe              SO Grove City              11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  10.56m  11.39m         
 21 Young, Connor             JR Westminster             11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.87m  11.21m  11.31m           
 22 Pherson, Matt             FR Geneva                  11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.90m  11.04m  11.06m           
 23 Kohrs, Nicholas           JR Thomas More             10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.50m  10.52m  10.74m           
 24 Lauer, Tom                SR Thomas More             10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.48m  10.62m         
 25 Conteh, Khalid            FR Bethany (W.V            10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  9.90m  FOUL           
 26 Protch, Aaron             FR Geneva                  10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.08m  10.43m  10.19m           
 27 Sheffield, Kenny          JR Thomas More              9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Gutierrez, Victor         FR Washington a             9.79m   32-01.50 
      8.93m  9.11m  9.79m           
 29 Miller, III, Otis         SO Thomas More              9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.23m  8.86m  9.51m           
 -- Hogue, Dylan              SO Westminster               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49.71m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frawley, Jason            SR Westminster             42.55m     139-07 
      39.70m  40.78m  42.55m  FOUL  40.78m  41.54m
  2 Bonnet, Kurt              SR Waynesburg              41.38m     135-09 
      41.33m  39.85m  38.72m  41.19m  41.38m  FOUL
  3 Fiorentino, Nick          SO Westminster             41.36m     135-08 
      40.70m  40.62m  FOUL  36.84m  41.36m  39.38m
  4 Barringer, Isaac          FR Geneva                  39.98m     131-02 
      37.50m  37.40m  38.39m  39.98m  35.47m  37.81m
  5 DeStefano, Aniellio       FR Waynesburg              37.78m     123-11 
      35.99m  37.78m  37.28m  FOUL  36.82m  34.18m
  6 Bush, Bobby               SO Bethany (W.V            37.77m     123-11 
      33.82m  36.81m  FOUL  36.55m  37.77m  36.80m
  7 Logan, Matt               SR Geneva                  37.23m     122-02 
      FOUL  32.76m  35.55m  37.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schubert, Travis          JR Waynesburg              36.60m     120-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.23m  FOUL  FOUL  36.60m
  9 Spinder, David            FR Grove City              35.73m     117-03 
      35.23m  35.73m  34.94m  FOUL  35.09m  34.89m
 10 Young, Connor             JR Westminster             34.97m     114-09 
      31.93m  31.86m  34.97m           
 11 Johns, Zach               SO Westminster             34.86m     114-04 
      32.57m  34.86m  FOUL           
 12 Raddar, Nadim             FR Bethany (W.V            34.60m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.60m  FOUL         
 13 Sokira, Evan              SO Thiel                   33.93m     111-04 
      33.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kohrs, Nicholas           JR Thomas More             33.73m     110-08 
      31.55m  33.73m  32.79m         
 15 Weekley, Tanner           JR Geneva                  33.31m     109-03 
      32.98m  33.31m  32.19m         
 16 Coasey, Demetris          FR Thomas More             32.94m     108-01 
      29.25m  32.94m  32.27m          
 17 Glacken, Jason            JR Grove City              32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  32.27m  32.22m         
 18 Lauer, Tom                SR Thomas More             32.34m     106-01 
      32.34m  31.49m  FOUL           
 19 Siefert, Joe              SO Grove City              31.75m     104-02 
      29.99m  31.75m  FOUL         
 20 Rupert, Jordan            JR Geneva                  31.36m     102-11 
      31.36m  FOUL  30.97m           
 21 Martin, Dave              FR Waynesburg              30.84m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.61m  30.84m          
 22 Wagner, Evan              JR Washington a            30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  30.78m  FOUL         
 23 Kepple, Zack              JR Grove City              30.69m     100-08 
      FOUL  26.61m  30.69m         
 24 Hager, Jonathan           FR Waynesburg              29.22m      95-10 
      28.31m  29.22m  27.63m         
 25 Loper, John               FR Washington a            28.53m      93-07 
      28.53m  26.66m  27.90m           
 26 Pherson, Matt             FR Geneva                  28.42m      93-03 
      27.93m  FOUL  28.42m         
 27 Sheffield, Kenny          JR Thomas More             28.19m      92-06 
      26.76m  FOUL  28.19m         
 28 Gutierrez, Victor         FR Washington a            25.79m      84-07 
      20.25m  25.66m  25.79m           
 29 Niedzwiecki, Kody         JR Bethany (W.V            25.75m      84-06 
      25.75m  FOUL  23.64m         
 -- Conteh, Khalid            FR Bethany (W.V              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 66.42m  4/28/2012   Ryan Bell, Westminster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schubert, Travis          JR Waynesburg              52.98m     173-10 
      52.98m  50.02m  51.95m  ND  48.96m  47.80m
  2 Rupert, Jordan            JR Geneva                  52.63m     172-08 
      52.63m  50.88m  46.69m  43.70m  46.51m  51.80m
  3 Mallinger, Eric           SO Thiel                   52.03m     170-08 
      52.03m  51.70m  49.13m  45.63m  40.69m  48.46m
  4 Politi, Dominic           FR Westminster             50.88m     166-11 
      46.84m  50.88m  ND  44.72m  47.01m  FOUL
  5 Casagrande, Chris         JR Washington a            50.57m     165-11 
      50.57m  43.30m  47.23m  45.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Fiorentino, Nick          SO Westminster             48.88m     160-04 
      46.80m  48.88m  48.18m  46.83m  48.75m  ND
  7 Abbs, James               FR Thiel                   47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  40.00m  47.05m  40.86m  FOUL  43.78m
  8 Vantine, Brandon          FR Waynesburg              46.26m     151-09 
      46.26m  44.97m  43.95m  43.83m  42.52m  42.86m
  9 Bitner, Nathan            FR Grove City              45.88m     150-06 
      45.88m  ND  45.80m  ND  ND  42.28m
 10 Oberg, Austin             SO Waynesburg              43.80m     143-08 
      39.70m  37.96m  43.80m         
 11 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran    SO Westminster             42.12m     138-02 
      35.45m  FOUL  42.12m         
 12 Faust, Hayden             JR Grove City              42.03m     137-11 
      42.03m  41.91m  41.60m         
 13 Pherson, Matt             FR Geneva                  41.86m     137-04 
      37.39m  ND  41.86m           
 14 Niedzwiecki, Kody         JR Bethany (W.V            40.81m     133-11 
      38.17m  40.81m  36.10m           
 15 Young, Connor             JR Westminster             40.42m     132-07 
      40.37m  40.42m  ND            
 16 Kohrs, Nicholas           JR Thomas More             36.23m     118-10 
      36.23m  ND  ND         
 17 DeStefano, Aniellio       FR Waynesburg              35.26m     115-08 
      33.28m  34.07m  35.26m         
 18 Darden, Rodderick         FR Thomas More             31.96m     104-10 
      31.96m  31.33m  31.56m         
 19 Coasey, Demetris          FR Thomas More             27.26m      89-05 
      27.26m  ND  ND         
 20 Protch, Aaron             FR Geneva                  25.86m      84-10 
      25.86m  ND  ND         
 21 Sheffield, Kenny          JR Thomas More             25.81m      84-08 
      25.81m  ND  25.48m         
 22 Johnston, Bobby           FR Geneva                  25.71m      84-04 
      16.97m  25.71m  23.93m         
 23 Conteh, Khalid            FR Bethany (W.V            25.04m      82-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.04m         
 -- Martin, Mike              SO Waynesburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grove City                 222        2) Westminster (Pa.)         163   
    3) Washington and Jefferson   103        4) Waynesburg                 53   
    4) Geneva                      53        6) Bethany (W.V.)             48.50
    7) Thomas More                 37.50     8) Thiel                      34   
    9) St. Vincent (Pa.)           15       10) Chatham                    10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grove City                 131        2) Westminster (Pa.)         127.60
    3) Waynesburg                 104        4) Thiel                      80.60
    5) Geneva                      75.60     6) St. Vincent (Pa.)          70   
    7) Thomas More                 66.20     8) Bethany (W.V.)             58   
    9) Washington and Jefferson    23