Grove City College Winter Invitational
                                        

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
                                                                   
===============================================================         PENA, HECTOR-SR          GEARY, TODD-SR          
Event 1  Women 200 R-Free                                               BIBLER, BRIAN-JR         MULDNER, JOSH-SR        
POOL:         ! 1:39.37 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/96                      3     3001     BUFFALO STATE A       BST   1:30.00       24   
NCAA "A":     # 1:37.09  12/98                                          NELSON, BILL-FR          BEYER, MARK-FR          
NCAA "B":     & 1:40.49  12/98                                          DOHERTY, CHRIS-JR        ZEITLER, ANDY-FR        
                                                                    4     3010     GCC A                 GCC   1:30.60       22   
 PL    Meet ID     Name                Team   Finals       Pts          VANDERWEELE, BOB-SR      TRETER, CHRIS-FR        
---------------------------------------------------------------         WILSON, TRENT-JR         JOHNSTON, STEVE-SO      
  1     3020     GCC A                 GCC   1:43.15       32       5     3097     PSA A                 PSA   1:31.82       20   
      ERDOS, SARAH-FR          HANNA, BRIGITTE-JR                       MILLER, MATT-FR          BECK, ANDY-FR           
      MCCASLIN, KATIE-SO       CARPENTER, BRITT-SR                      FRANK, LUKE-FR           STANTON, BRIAN-FR       
  2     3080     SUNY GENESEO A        GEN   1:43.87       26       6     3070     SUNY GENESEO B        GEN   1:31.84       18   
      MACARTHUR, COURTNEY-SO   STANDORA, MICHELLE-JR                    BRADY, MIKE-SO           DIMATTINA, ANDY-SO      
      SULLIVAN, CAROLYN-FR     SCHOEN, DANIELLE-SO                      WOLFER, JAMIE-SO         AYERS, PHIL-SR          
  3     3049     WVW A                 WVW   1:44.59       24       7     3035     W&J A                 W&J   1:33.14       14   
      BIRD, MARY ALICE-FR      GROF, TINA-FR                            DODSON, JASON-SR         FILANDER, BOB-SR        
      ALT, CATHY-FR            TOURTILLOTTE, C.-SR                      SZYSLOWSKI, TODD-SO      POELKING, TJ-FR         
  4     3029     BUFFALO STATE A       BST   1:45.46       22       8     3088     BUFFALO STATE B       BST   1:33.47       10   
      SEIER, LESLIE-FR         SCHWEITZER, ROBYN-SR                     MICHLIN, RANDY-JR        GLIECO, PAUL-FR         
      WINARSKI, PATTI-SO       PROBST, JORDAINE-FR                      HARDER, RYAN-JR          JANSING, MAIK-SR        
  5     3039     W&J A                 W&J   1:45.83       20       9     3011     GCC B                 GCC   1:37.70        8   
      KORING, KRISTY-FR        MITEFF, JULIE-JR                         LEITCH, AARON-FR         TOY, BRIAN-SR           
      VISE, KARAH-SO           HENSELL, JENNIFER-FR                     SCHMIDT, GARRETT-JR      GRIFFIN, TED-SO         
  6     3091     PSA A                 PSA   1:49.42       18      10     3098     PSA B                 PSA   1:39.12        6   
      WILLETT, ANGELA-FR       MCMILLEN, JEN-FR                         MINNICK, JONATHAN-FR     REAGAN, BRIAN-SO        
      BOWER, JACKY-FR          BOWER, KATHY-FR                          MOYNIHAN, RYAN-FR        MUMMA, CHRIS-FR         
  7     3040     W&J B                 W&J   1:50.43       14      11     3060     WVW B                 WVW   1:40.49        4   
      FITZGERALD, SUSIE-JR     KYLAKOWSKI, C.-FR                        SCHMID, ERIC-FR          VAILLETTE, MICHAEL-SO   
      RATCHFORD, MEGHAN-FR     HURLEY, LAUREN-FR                        GEORGE, BRIAN-SR         GEORGE, BARRY-SR        
  8     3081     SUNY GENESEO B        GEN   1:51.26       10      
      HENRY, LIZ-JR            KEATING, BRETT-FR                  ===============================================================
      STILLMAN, KATE-JR        NOLAN, CASSIE-SO                   Event 3  Women 500 Free
  9     3050     WVW B                 WVW   1:53.07        8     WINTER INVIT: * 5:32.52 FLANEGAN - SUNY GENESEO 12/97
      MANLEY, NINA-JR          LEAMER, EMILY-JR                   POOL:         ! 5:11.83 HODGINS - ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/95
      VANFOSSEN, KELLY-JR      MCKINNEY, SHANNON-SR               NCAA "A":     # 5:05.79  12/98
 10     3021     GCC B                 GCC   1:53.37        6     NCAA "B":     & 5:12.99  12/98
      DEWEY, KIM-SR            MCCLELLAND, ERIN-FR                 
      VALENTINE, AMY-SR        PYTLIK, JESSICA-SO                  PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
 11     3092     PSA B                 PSA   1:57.05        4     ---------------------------------------------------------------
      LEACH, ERIN-FR           BAUER, RACHEL-FR                     1     1100     ALT, CATHY         FR WVW   5:16.61*      16   
      BECKER, TRACY-FR         TROMSDORFF, LAURIN-FR                2     1107     MCKINNEY, SHANNON  SR WVW   5:22.25*      13   
                                                                    3     1109     VANFOSSEN, KELLY   JR WVW   5:24.23*      12   
===============================================================     4     1088     HENSELL, JENNIFER  FR W&J   5:33.06       11   
Event 2  Men 200 R-Free                                             5     1022     WOODS, MEGHAN      SO BST   5:33.69       10   
POOL:         ! 1:24.67 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/96                      6     1064     EMBLIDGE, JEN      SO GEN   5:36.67        9   
NCAA "A":     # 1:23.19  12/98                                      7     1065     ERNST, PATSY       FR GEN   5:38.23        7   
NCAA "B":     & 1:25.59  12/98                                      8     1142     BOWER, KATHY       FR PSA   5:39.61        5   
                                                                    9     1025     CLEPPER, JENNY     SR GCC   5:40.98        4   
 PL    Meet ID     Name                Team   Finals       Pts     10     1074     PETTO, JILL        JR GEN   5:43.26        3   
---------------------------------------------------------------    11     1138     WILLETT, ANGELA    FR PSA   5:47.30        2   
  1     3059     WVW A                 WVW   1:28.08       32      12     1034     VALENTINE, AMY     SR GCC   5:53.03        1   
      GOODWIN, BEN-SR          DALMAS, ALEX-FR                     13     1029     HECKMAN, COURTNEY  FR GCC   5:57.09        -   
      BRAXTON, JOHN-JR         CARLSON, JEFF-SR                    14     1019     SCHWEITZER, ROBYN  SR BST   6:01.85        -   
  2     3069     SUNY GENESEO A        GEN   1:29.32       26      15     1139     LEACH, ERIN        FR PSA   6:05.89        -   
     
                                                                   
  -     1110     WATTS, JEN         SO WVW  X5:44.26        -     ===============================================================
                                                                  Event 6  Men 200 IM
===============================================================   WINTER INVIT: * 2:03.04 PRICE - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97
Event 4  Men 500 Free                                             POOL:         ! 1:55.34 FULLERTON - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/97
WINTER INVIT: * 4:53.02 HOULIHAN - SUNY GENESEO 12/97             NCAA "A":     # 1:53.59  12/98
POOL:         ! 4:43.45 ZIMMERMAN - CARNEGIE MELLON 11/90         NCAA "B":     & 1:57.19  12/98
NCAA "A":     # 4:36.99  12/98                                     
NCAA "B":     & 4:43.59  12/98                                     PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
                                                                  ---------------------------------------------------------------
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts      1     1039     JOHNSTON, STEVE    SO GCC   1:58.89*      16   
---------------------------------------------------------------     2     1013     WACHOWICZ, MIKE    FR BST   2:02.99*      13   
  1     1054     MULDNER, JOSH      SR GEN   4:54.14       16       3     1053     GEARY, TODD        SR GEN   2:04.05       12   
  2     1007     HARDER, RYAN       JR BST   5:01.07       13       4     1127     ZEITLER, ANDY      FR BST   2:04.11       11   
  3     1051     DRUZYNSKI, DAVE    JR GEN   5:01.64       12       5     1062     WOOD, ROB          JR GEN   2:04.33       10   
  4     1045     WILSON, TRENT      JR GCC   5:05.48       11       6     1133     KILCOIN, DREW      FR PSA   2:04.41        9   
  5     1036     BAUMGARTNER, TODD  SR GCC   5:07.42       10       7     1122     KLINK, DAVE        FR WVW   2:05.28        7   
  6     1049     DICKERSON, KEN     FR GEN   5:12.09        9       8     1116     DAMMOND, MATT      FR WVW   2:05.89        5   
  7     1130     MUMMA, CHRIS       FR PSA   5:19.37        7       9     1047     BIBLER, BRIAN      JR GEN   2:07.02        4   
  8     1083     COLLUM, MADISON    SO W&J   5:21.47        5      10     1006     JANSING, MAIK      SR BST   2:07.08        3   
  9     1129     BECK, ANDY         FR PSA   5:23.86        4      11     1084     POELKING, TJ       FR W&J   2:08.43        2   
 10     1008     HOEFERT, DAN       FR BST   5:26.75        3      12     1040     LEITCH, AARON      FR GCC   2:17.51        1   
 11     1037     GRIFFIN, TED       SO GCC   5:30.83        2      13     1132     MINNICK, JONATHAN  FR PSA   2:18.62        -   
 12     1124     VAILLETTE, MICHAEL SO WVW   5:32.93        1      14     1114     CARLSON, JUSTIN    FR WVW   2:18.75        -   
 13     1117     GEORGE, BARRY      SR WVW   5:41.46        -      15     1128     REAGAN, BRIAN      SO PSA   2:27.69        -   
 14     1009     MICHLIN, RANDY     JR BST   5:41.50        -      16     1085     MINNIER, GARY      JR W&J   2:58.56        -   
 15     1118     GEORGE, BRIAN      SR WVW   5:46.36        -       -     1119     GOOCH, KLYE        FR WVW  X2:14.00        -   
  -     1134     MILLER, MATT       FR PSA       DQ         -      
                                                                  ===============================================================
===============================================================   Event 7  Women 50 Free
Event 5  Women 200 IM                                             WINTER INVIT: *  25.16 SCHOEN - SUNY GENESEO 12/97
WINTER INVIT: * 2:19.93 MCDONOUGH - SUNT GENESEO 12/97            POOL:         !  23.96 ALEXANDER - WASH & JEFF 02/93
POOL:         ! 2:12.63 CHIN- COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY 02/95         NCAA "A":     #  24.09  12/98
NCAA "A":     # 2:09.79  12/98                                    NCAA "B":     &  24.89  12/98
NCAA "B":     & 2:12.99  12/98                                     
                                                                   PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts    ---------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------     1     1027     ERDOS, SARAH       FR GCC     24.46&      16   
  1     1070     MACARTHUR, C.      SO GEN   2:20.18       16       2     1075     SCHOEN, DANIELLE   SO GEN     25.32       13   
  2     1076     SMITH, MINDY       SO GEN   2:20.86       13       3     1018     PROBST, JORDAINE   FR BST     26.07       12   
  3     1014     ANDREEFF, JILL     JR BST   2:22.03       12       4     1108     TOURTILLOTTE, C.   SR WVW     26.20       11   
  4     1103     CAMPAMICKI, AIMIE  FR WVW   2:22.61       11       5     1077     STANDORA, MICHELLE JR GEN     26.26       10   
  5     1023     CARPENTER, BRITT   SR GCC   2:22.90       10       6     1101     BIRD, MARY ALICE   FR WVW     26.53        9   
  6     1021     WINARSKI, PATTI    SO BST   2:24.94        9       7     1030     MCCASLIN, KATIE    SO GCC     26.54        7   
  7     1028     HANNA, BRIGITTE    JR GCC   2:25.47        7       8     1095     MITEFF, JULIE      JR W&J     26.68        5   
  8     1066     ERNST, THERESA     FR GEN   2:26.19        5       9     1104     GROF, TINA         FR WVW     26.86        4   
  9     1026     DEWEY, KIM         SR GCC   2:28.91        4      10     1079     SULLIVAN, CAROLYN  FR GEN     27.04        3   
 10     1106     MANLEY, NINA       JR WVW   2:28.95        3      11     1096     VISE, KARAH        SO W&J     27.31        2   
 11     1140     TROMSDORFF, LAURIN FR PSA   2:30.08        2      12     1033     PYTLIK, JESSICA    SO GCC     27.32        1   
 12     1016     BROWN, NATALIE     FR BST   2:31.50        1      13     1020     SEIER, LESLIE      FR BST     27.33        -   
 13     1094     FITZGERALD, SUSIE  JR W&J   2:31.64        -      14     1137     MCMILLEN, JEN      FR PSA     27.82        -   
 14     1143     BROOKS, STEPHANIE  FR PSA   2:36.32        -      15     1090     KYLAKOWSKI, C.     FR W&J     28.65        -   
 15     1091     RATCHFORD, MEGHAN  FR W&J   2:36.52        -      16     1141     BOWER, JACKY       FR PSA     29.43        -   
 16     1126     BECKER, TRACY      FR PSA   2:47.11        -      17     1125     BAUER, RACHEL      FR PSA     30.64        -   
                                                                   18     1017     JENSEN, ROSE       SO BST     31.01        -   
     
                                                                   
  -     1105     LEAMER, EMILY      JR WVW  X  28.55        -     ===============================================================
                                                                  Event 10  Men 1 M Diving
===============================================================   WINTER INVIT: *   233.05 PACIFICO - SUNY GENESEO 12/97
Event 8  Men 50 Free                                              POOL:         !   305.25 CHRIS RYAN - GEN 12/98
WINTER INVIT: *  21.97 ARNHOLT - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97          
POOL:         !  20.78 DINSMORE - ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/97           PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
NCAA "A":     #  20.69  12/98                                     ---------------------------------------------------------------
NCAA "B":     &  21.39  12/98                                       1     1058     RYAN, CHRIS        FR GEN    305.25!      16   
                                                                    2     1060     TRABUCCHI, DAN     FR GEN    268.75*      13   
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts      3     1012     SCHWEITZER, MIKE   SO BST    262.05*      12   
---------------------------------------------------------------     4     1056     ORLANDO, BOB       FR GEN    244.50*      11   
  1     1120     GOODWIN, BEN       SR WVW     22.15       16      
  2     1113     CARLSON, JEFF      SR WVW     22.40       13     ===============================================================
  3     1115     DALMAS, ALEX       FR WVW     22.63       12     Event 11  Women 400 R-Medley
  4     1044     VANDERWEELE, BOB   SR GCC     22.66       11     WINTER INVIT: * 4:15.54 GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97
  5     1057     PENA, HECTOR       SR GEN     22.69        9.5   POOL:         ! 4:02.60 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/95
  5     1136     STANTON, BRIAN     FR PSA     22.69        9.5   NCAA "A":     # 3:58.09  12/98
  7     1080     DODSON, JASON      SR W&J     22.84        7     NCAA "B":     & 4:03.59  12/98
  8     1001     BEYER, MARK        FR BST     22.94        5      
  9     1010     NELSON, BILL       FR BST     23.02        4      PL    Meet ID     Name                Team   Finals       Pts  
 10     1081     FILANDER, BOB      SR W&J     23.23        3     ---------------------------------------------------------------
 11     1043     TRETER, CHRIS      FR GCC     23.38        2       1     3051     WVW A                 WVW   4:13.13*      32   
 12     1002     DOHERTY, CHRIS     JR BST     23.44        1           GROF, TINA-FR            CAMPAMICKI, AIMIE-FR    
 13     1131     FRANK, LUKE        FR PSA     23.58        -           ALT, CATHY-FR            TOURTILLOTTE, C.-SR     
 14     1061     WOLFER, JAMIE      SO GEN     23.59        -       2     3082     SUNY GENESEO A        GEN   4:15.68       26   
 15     1050     DIMATTINA, ANDY    SO GEN     23.63        -           SULLIVAN, CAROLYN-FR     PETTO, JILL-JR          
 16     1082     SZYSLOWSKI, TODD   SO W&J     24.27        -           MCDONOUGH, ERIKA-SO      SCHOEN, DANIELLE-SO     
 17     1041     SCHMIDT, GARRETT   JR GCC     25.59        -       3     3022     GCC A                 GCC   4:20.35       24   
 18     1135     MOYNIHAN, RYAN     FR PSA     25.98        -           HECKMAN, COURTNEY-FR     HANNA, BRIGITTE-JR      
  -     1112     BRAXTON, JOHN      JR WVW  X  22.80        -           CLEPPER, JENNY-SR        ERDOS, SARAH-FR         
                                                                    4     3041     W&J A                 W&J   4:23.17       22   
===============================================================         MITEFF, JULIE-JR         HURLEY, LAUREN-FR       
Event 9  Women 3 M Diving                                               HENSELL, JENNIFER-FR     KORING, KRISTY-FR       
WINTER INVIT: *   194.50 PRENTICE - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97        5     3083     SUNY GENESEO B        GEN   4:23.23       20   
POOL:         !   267.75 MARGAUX BLUMER - GEN 12/98                     SMITH, MINDY-SO          NOLAN, CASSIE-SO        
                                                                        MONAHAN, JAIMIE-SO       ERNST, PATSY-FR         
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts      6     3030     BUFFALO STATE A       BST   4:25.29       18   
---------------------------------------------------------------         BROWN, NATALIE-FR        ANDREEFF, JILL-JR       
  1     1063     BLUMER, MARGAUX    SR GEN    267.75!      16           WINARSKI, PATTI-SO       SEIER, LESLIE-FR        
  2     1069     KOHL, COURTNEY     JR GEN    255.90*      13       7     3093     PSA A                 PSA   4:26.17       14   
  3     1097     RONK, KELLY        SR W&J    226.20*      12           BOWER, KATHY-FR          TROMSDORFF, LAURIN-FR   
  -     1035     WEBER, KELLY       SO GCC     83.25        -           WILLETT, ANGELA-FR       MCMILLEN, JEN-FR        
  -     1032     OHLERICH, SARA     SO GCC    104.10        -       8     3052     WVW B                 WVW   4:33.25       10   
  -     1024     CHAMBERLIN, DEBRA  FR GCC     66.25        -           VANFOSSEN, KELLY-JR      MANLEY, NINA-JR         
                                                                        BIRD, MARY ALICE-FR      MCKINNEY, SHANNON-SR    
                                                                    9     3023     GCC B                 GCC   4:39.08        8   
                                                                        MCCASLIN, KATIE-SO       DEWEY, KIM-SR           
                                                                        VALENTINE, AMY-SR        PYTLIK, JESSICA-SO      
                                                                   10     3042     W&J B                 W&J   4:44.64        6   
                                                                        RATCHFORD, MEGHAN-FR     SEEBECK, JENNIFER-FR    
                                                                        FITZGERALD, SUSIE-JR     KYLAKOWSKI, C.-FR       
     
                                                                   
===============================================================     4     3094     PSA A                 PSA   2:00.68       22   
Event 12  Men 400 R-Medley                                              BOWER, KATHY-FR          TROMSDORFF, LAURIN-FR   
WINTER INVIT: * 3:40.31 SUNY - GENESEO 12/97                            WILLETT, ANGELA-FR       MCMILLEN, JEN-FR        
POOL:         ! 3:30.31 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/96                      5     3085     SUNY GENESEO B        GEN   2:01.58       20   
NCAA "A":     # 3:25.99  12/98                                          SMITH, MINDY-SO          NOLAN, CASSIE-SO        
NCAA "B":     & 3:31.59  12/98                                          MONAHAN, JAIMIE-SO       ERNST, PATSY-FR         
                                                                    6     3032     BUFFALO STATE A       BST   2:01.86       18   
 PL    Meet ID     Name                Team   Finals       Pts          BROWN, NATALIE-FR        PROBST, JORDAINE-FR     
---------------------------------------------------------------         WINARSKI, PATTI-SO       SCHWEITZER, ROBYN-SR    
  1     3071     SUNY GENESEO A        GEN   3:40.26*      32       7     3025     GCC B                 GCC   2:02.10       14   
      PENA, HECTOR-SR          BIBLER, BRIAN-JR                         HECKMAN, COURTNEY-FR     CARPENTER, BRITT-SR     
      MULDNER, JOSH-SR         GEARY, TODD-SR                           OHLERICH, SARA-SO        VALENTINE, AMY-SR       
  2     3061     WVW A                 WVW   3:43.49       26       8     3043     W&J A                 W&J   2:02.64       10   
      GOODWIN, BEN-SR          DAMMOND, MATT-FR                         MITEFF, JULIE-JR         HURLEY, LAUREN-FR       
      DALMAS, ALEX-FR          CARLSON, JEFF-SR                         FITZGERALD, SUSIE-JR     VISE, KARAH-SO          
  3     3072     SUNY GENESEO B        GEN   3:46.95       24       9     3054     WVW B                 WVW   2:08.32        8   
      NEWELL, SETH-FR          SMITH, ANDREW-SO                         MANLEY, NINA-JR          VANFOSSEN, KELLY-JR     
      WOOD, ROB-JR             DRUZYNSKI, DAVE-JR                       BIRD, MARY ALICE-FR      MCKINNEY, SHANNON-SR    
  4     3036     W&J A                 W&J   3:48.23       22      10     3044     W&J B                 W&J   2:09.97        6   
      POELKING, TJ-FR          SZYSLOWSKI, TODD-SO                      RATCHFORD, MEGHAN-FR     SEEBECK, JENNIFER-FR    
      DODSON, JASON-SR         FILANDER, BOB-SR                         KYLAKOWSKI, C.-FR        RONK, KELLY-SR          
  5     3099     PSA A                 PSA   3:48.58       20      
      BECK, ANDY-FR            KILCOIN, DREW-FR                   ===============================================================
      STANTON, BRIAN-FR        MUMMA, CHRIS-FR                    Event 14  Men 200 R-Medley
  6     3002     BUFFALO STATE A       BST   3:50.52       18     POOL:         ! 1:34.72 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/96
      WACHOWICZ, MIKE-FR       JANSING, MAIK-SR                   NCAA "A":     # 1:33.59  12/98
      BEYER, MARK-FR           DOHERTY, CHRIS-JR                  NCAA "B":     & 1:36.19  12/98
  7     3062     WVW B                 WVW   3:57.42       14      
      SCHMID, ERIC-FR          KLINK, DAVE-FR                      PL    Meet ID     Name                Team   Finals       Pts  
      GOOCH, KLYE-FR           BRAXTON, JOHN-JR                   ---------------------------------------------------------------
  8     3003     BUFFALO STATE B       BST   4:04.71       10       1     3004     BUFFALO STATE A       BST   1:41.58       32   
      ROSENTHAL, BENJI-JR      GARROW, RYAN-JR                          WACHOWICZ, MIKE-FR       JANSING, MAIK-SR        
      FLADING, JOHN-FR         MICHLIN, RANDY-JR                        ZEITLER, ANDY-FR         NELSON, BILL-FR         
  9     3012     GCC A                 GCC   4:11.87        8       2     3063     WVW A                 WVW   1:41.73       26   
      BAUMGARTNER, TODD-SR     SCHMIDT, GARRETT-JR                      GOODWIN, BEN-SR          KLINK, DAVE-FR          
      TOY, BRIAN-SR            WILSON, TRENT-JR                         DALMAS, ALEX-FR          CARLSON, JEFF-SR        
                                                                    3     3100     PSA A                 PSA   1:42.38       24   
===============================================================         BECK, ANDY-FR            KILCOIN, DREW-FR        
Event 13  Women 200 R-Medley                                            STANTON, BRIAN-FR        MUMMA, CHRIS-FR         
POOL:         ! 1:50.98 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/95                      4     3073     SUNY GENESEO A        GEN   1:42.92       22   
NCAA "A":     # 1:48.59  12/98                                          PENA, HECTOR-SR          BIBLER, BRIAN-JR        
NCAA "B":     & 1:52.29  12/98                                          WOOD, ROB-JR             DRUZYNSKI, DAVE-JR      
                                                                    5     3014     GCC A                 GCC   1:43.53       20   
 PL    Meet ID     Name                Team   Finals       Pts          JOHNSTON, STEVE-SO       TRETER, CHRIS-FR        
---------------------------------------------------------------         TOY, BRIAN-SR            VANDERWEELE, BOB-SR     
  1     3053     WVW A                 WVW   1:56.59       32       6     3037     W&J A                 W&J   1:43.79       18   
      GROF, TINA-FR            CAMPAMICKI, AIMIE-FR                     POELKING, TJ-FR          SZYSLOWSKI, TODD-SO     
      ALT, CATHY-FR            TOURTILLOTTE, C.-SR                      DODSON, JASON-SR         FILANDER, BOB-SR        
  2     3024     GCC A                 GCC   1:57.31       26       7     3074     SUNY GENESEO B        GEN   1:44.67       14   
      MCCASLIN, KATIE-SO       HANNA, BRIGITTE-JR                       AYERS, PHIL-SR           SMITH, ANDREW-SO        
      CLEPPER, JENNY-SR        ERDOS, SARAH-FR                          BRADY, MIKE-SO           DIMATTINA, ANDY-SO      
  3     3084     SUNY GENESEO A        GEN   1:59.64       24       8     3005     BUFFALO STATE B       BST   1:48.56       10   
      SULLIVAN, CAROLYN-FR     PETTO, JILL-JR                           ROSENTHAL, BENJI-JR      GARROW, RYAN-JR         
      STANDORA, MICHELLE-JR    MACARTHUR, COURTNEY-SO                   GLIECO, PAUL-FR          DOHERTY, CHRIS-JR       
     
                                                                   
  9     3101     PSA B                 PSA   1:51.80        8     ===============================================================
      MILLER, MATT-FR          MINNICK, JONATHAN-FR               Event 17  Women 100 Fly
      REAGAN, BRIAN-SO         FRANK, LUKE-FR                     WINTER INVIT: * 1:03.76 WINARSKI - BUFFALO STATE 12/97
 10     3015     GCC B                 GCC   1:56.73        6     POOL:         !  59.33 HORTON - HOLLINS COLLEGE 02/95
      BAUMGARTNER, TODD-SR     SCHMIDT, GARRETT-JR                NCAA "A":     #  58.29  12/98
      GRIFFIN, TED-SO          LEITCH, AARON-FR                   NCAA "B":     & 1:00.29  12/98
 11     3064     WVW B                 WVW   2:01.02        4      
      SCHMID, ERIC-FR          CARLSON, JUSTIN-FR                  PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
      GEORGE, BRIAN-SR         GEORGE, BARRY-SR                   ---------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    1     1100     ALT, CATHY         FR WVW   1:00.92*      16   
===============================================================     2     1089     KORING, KRISTY     FR W&J   1:01.66*      13   
Event 15  Women 400 IM                                              3     1108     TOURTILLOTTE, C.   SR WVW   1:02.42*      12   
WINTER INVIT: * 4:52.82 MCDONOUGH - SUNY GENESEO 12/97              4     1077     STANDORA, MICHELLE JR GEN   1:04.32       11   
POOL:         ! 4:45.15 HODGINS - ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/95            5     1094     FITZGERALD, SUSIE  JR W&J   1:05.20       10   
NCAA "A":     # 4:34.99  12/98                                      6     1072     MONAHAN, JAIMIE    SO GEN   1:06.18        9   
NCAA "B":     & 4:45.99  12/98                                      7     1101     BIRD, MARY ALICE   FR WVW   1:06.23        7   
                                                                    8     1138     WILLETT, ANGELA    FR PSA   1:06.61        5   
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts      9     1021     WINARSKI, PATTI    SO BST   1:06.72        4   
---------------------------------------------------------------    10     1025     CLEPPER, JENNY     SR GCC   1:07.42        3   
  1     1071     MCDONOUGH, ERIKA   SO GEN   4:49.31*      16      11     1033     PYTLIK, JESSICA    SO GCC   1:07.72        2   
  2     1109     VANFOSSEN, KELLY   JR WVW   5:02.38       13      12     1090     KYLAKOWSKI, C.     FR W&J   1:09.51        1   
  3     1074     PETTO, JILL        JR GEN   5:06.28       12      13     1034     VALENTINE, AMY     SR GCC   1:09.65        -   
  4     1014     ANDREEFF, JILL     JR BST   5:07.04       11      14     1066     ERNST, THERESA     FR GEN   1:10.82        -   
  5     1110     WATTS, JEN         SO WVW   5:07.82       10      
  6     1022     WOODS, MEGHAN      SO BST   5:09.81        9     ===============================================================
  7     1092     HURLEY, LAUREN     FR W&J   5:12.56        7     Event 18  Men 100 Fly
  8     1026     DEWEY, KIM         SR GCC   5:23.85        5     WINTER INVIT: *  52.42 MULDNER - SUNY GENESEO 12/97
                                                                  POOL:         !  51.06 JOSH MULDNER - GEN 12/98
===============================================================   NCAA "A":     #  50.29  12/98
Event 16  Men 400 IM                                              NCAA "B":     &  51.99  12/98
WINTER INVIT: * 4:20.17 MULDNER - SUNY GENESEO 12/97               
POOL:         ! 4:07.99 FULERTON - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/97        PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
NCAA "A":     # 4:03.99  12/98                                    ---------------------------------------------------------------
NCAA "B":     & 4:12.59  12/98                                      1     1054     MULDNER, JOSH      SR GEN     51.06!      16   
                                                                    2     1127     ZEITLER, ANDY      FR BST     53.82       13   
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts      3     1062     WOOD, ROB          JR GEN     54.86       12   
---------------------------------------------------------------     4     1042     TOY, BRIAN         SR GCC     56.78       11   
  1     1055     NEWELL, SETH       FR GEN   4:24.35       16       5     1048     BRADY, MIKE        SO GEN     57.14       10   
  2     1116     DAMMOND, MATT      FR WVW   4:24.72       13       6     1040     LEITCH, AARON      FR GCC     57.68        9   
  3     1013     WACHOWICZ, MIKE    FR BST   4:28.18       12       7     1112     BRAXTON, JOHN      JR WVW     59.05        7   
  4     1122     KLINK, DAVE        FR WVW   4:31.56       11       8     1005     GLIECO, PAUL       FR BST     59.77        5   
  5     1053     GEARY, TODD        SR GEN   4:31.59       10       9     1119     GOOCH, KLYE        FR WVW     59.86        4   
  6     1052     GARIGEN, TJ        JR GEN   4:36.40        9      10     1132     MINNICK, JONATHAN  FR PSA   1:00.68        3   
  7     1036     BAUMGARTNER, TODD  SR GCC   4:38.19        7      11     1008     HOEFERT, DAN       FR BST   1:02.97        2   
  8     1045     WILSON, TRENT      JR GCC   4:38.87        5      12     1135     MOYNIHAN, RYAN     FR PSA   1:03.91        1   
  9     1007     HARDER, RYAN       JR BST   4:39.27        4      13     1038     JANSSEN, BRIAN     SO GCC   1:08.31        -   
 10     1083     COLLUM, MADISON    SO W&J   4:43.52        3      14     1118     GEORGE, BRIAN      SR WVW   1:13.05        -   
 11     1003     FLADING, JOHN      FR BST   5:06.30        2       -     1136     STANTON, BRIAN     FR PSA       DQ         -   
     
                                                                   
===============================================================   ===============================================================
Event 19  Women 200 Free                                          Event 21  Women 100 Breast
WINTER INVIT: * 2:00.98 SCHOEN - SUNY GENESEO 12/97               WINTER INVIT: * 1:09.95 HANNA - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97
POOL:         ! 1:57.17 SARAH ERDOS - GCC 12/98                   POOL:         ! 1:05.25 HATCHER - ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/95
NCAA "A":     # 1:55.19  12/98                                    NCAA "A":     # 1:06.49  12/98
NCAA "B":     & 1:57.79  12/98                                    NCAA "B":     & 1:09.19  12/98
                                                                   
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts     PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
---------------------------------------------------------------   ---------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1027     ERDOS, SARAH       FR GCC   1:57.17!      16       1     1023     CARPENTER, BRITT   SR GCC   1:11.44       16   
  2     1075     SCHOEN, DANIELLE   SO GEN   2:00.65*      13       2     1028     HANNA, BRIGITTE    JR GCC   1:12.13       13   
  3     1107     MCKINNEY, SHANNON  SR WVW   2:03.70       12       3     1103     CAMPAMICKI, AIMIE  FR WVW   1:12.95       12   
  4     1088     HENSELL, JENNIFER  FR W&J   2:04.14       11       4     1068     KEATING, BRETT     FR GEN   1:13.41       11   
  5     1142     BOWER, KATHY       FR PSA   2:04.31       10       5     1140     TROMSDORFF, LAURIN FR PSA   1:14.05       10   
  6     1065     ERNST, PATSY       FR GEN   2:06.69        9       6     1070     MACARTHUR, C.      SO GEN   1:14.30        9   
  7     1064     EMBLIDGE, JEN      SO GEN   2:06.89        7       7     1018     PROBST, JORDAINE   FR BST   1:14.87        7   
  8     1089     KORING, KRISTY     FR W&J   2:08.03        5       8     1143     BROOKS, STEPHANIE  FR PSA   1:15.56        5   
  9     1019     SCHWEITZER, ROBYN  SR BST   2:09.48        4       9     1073     NOLAN, CASSIE      SO GEN   1:16.35        4   
 10     1020     SEIER, LESLIE      FR BST   2:09.88        3      10     1126     BECKER, TRACY      FR PSA   1:20.24        3   
 11     1139     LEACH, ERIN        FR PSA   2:13.28        2      11     1093     SEEBECK, JENNIFER  FR W&J   1:26.78        2   
 12     1096     VISE, KARAH        SO W&J   2:14.28        1      
 13     1105     LEAMER, EMILY      JR WVW   2:15.37        -     ===============================================================
 14     1031     MCCLELLAND, ERIN   FR GCC   2:17.12        -     Event 22  Men 100 Breast
 15     1137     MCMILLEN, JEN      FR PSA   2:19.05        -     WINTER INVIT: * 1:02.11 PRICE - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97
  -     1144     GEORGE, B          SR WVW  X2:07.95        -     POOL:         !  57.26 THOMSEN - ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/97
                                                                  NCAA "A":     #  57.19  12/98
===============================================================   NCAA "B":     &  59.29  12/98
Event 20  Men 200 Free                                             
WINTER INVIT: * 1:47.06 JOHNSTON - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97        PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
POOL:         ! 1:43.30 FULLERTON - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/96      ---------------------------------------------------------------
NCAA "A":     # 1:41.59  12/98                                      1     1006     JANSING, MAIK      SR BST   1:01.54*      16   
NCAA "B":     & 1:43.79  12/98                                      2     1115     DALMAS, ALEX       FR WVW   1:01.81*      13   
                                                                    3     1047     BIBLER, BRIAN      JR GEN   1:02.19       12   
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts      4     1133     KILCOIN, DREW      FR PSA   1:03.09       11   
---------------------------------------------------------------     5     1081     FILANDER, BOB      SR W&J   1:03.50       10   
  1     1044     VANDERWEELE, BOB   SR GCC   1:49.16       16       6     1059     SMITH, ANDREW      SO GEN   1:05.86        9   
  2     1080     DODSON, JASON      SR W&J   1:50.43       13       7     1082     SZYSLOWSKI, TODD   SO W&J   1:06.55        7   
  3     1051     DRUZYNSKI, DAVE    JR GEN   1:52.16       12       8     1004     GARROW, RYAN       JR BST   1:07.95        5   
  4     1046     AYERS, PHIL        SR GEN   1:52.32       11       9     1114     CARLSON, JUSTIN    FR WVW   1:09.16        4   
  5     1001     BEYER, MARK        FR BST   1:53.04       10      10     1085     MINNIER, GARY      JR W&J   1:19.79        3   
  6     1043     TRETER, CHRIS      FR GCC   1:53.19        9      11     1041     SCHMIDT, GARRETT   JR GCC   1:20.04        2   
  7     1010     NELSON, BILL       FR BST   1:54.07        7     
  8     1130     MUMMA, CHRIS       FR PSA   1:54.30        5     
  9     1049     DICKERSON, KEN     FR GEN   1:55.27        4     
 10     1113     CARLSON, JEFF      SR WVW   1:56.30        3     
 11     1123     SCHMID, ERIC       FR WVW   1:56.54        2     
 12     1134     MILLER, MATT       FR PSA   1:58.42        1     
 13     1131     FRANK, LUKE        FR PSA   1:59.45        -     
 14     1124     VAILLETTE, MICHAEL SO WVW   2:00.98        -     
 15     1002     DOHERTY, CHRIS     JR BST   2:03.53        -     
 16     1037     GRIFFIN, TED       SO GCC   2:06.32        -     
     
                                                                   
===============================================================   ===============================================================
Event 23  Women 100 Back                                          Event 25  Women 800 R-Free
WINTER INVIT: * 1:03.93 VANDENBERG - GROVE CITY COLLEG 12/97      POOL:         ! 8:04.10 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/95
POOL:         !  59.90 COLLUM - WEST VIRGINIA WESLEY 02/94        NCAA "A":     # 7:47.99  12/98
NCAA "A":     #  59.59  12/98                                     NCAA "B":     & 8:00.09  12/98
NCAA "B":     & 1:01.19  12/98                                     
                                                                   PL    Meet ID     Name                Team   Finals       Pts  
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts    ---------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------     1     3055     WVW A                 WVW   8:15.12       32   
  1     1104     GROF, TINA         FR WVW   1:03.69*      16           CAMPAMICKI, AIMIE-FR     MCKINNEY, SHANNON-SR    
  2     1095     MITEFF, JULIE      JR W&J   1:04.28       13           VANFOSSEN, KELLY-JR      ALT, CATHY-FR           
  3     1079     SULLIVAN, CAROLYN  FR GEN   1:05.33       12       2     3075     SUNY GENESEO A        GEN   8:26.88       26   
  4     1016     BROWN, NATALIE     FR BST   1:05.77       11           EMBLIDGE, JEN-SO         STANDORA, MICHELLE-JR   
  5     1076     SMITH, MINDY       SO GEN   1:06.65       10           ERNST, PATSY-FR          SCHOEN, DANIELLE-SO     
  6     1030     MCCASLIN, KATIE    SO GCC   1:08.54        9       3     3033     BUFFALO STATE A       BST   8:36.40       24   
  7     1141     BOWER, JACKY       FR PSA   1:10.10        7           WOODS, MEGHAN-SO         SEIER, LESLIE-FR        
  8     1029     HECKMAN, COURTNEY  FR GCC   1:10.19        5           SCHWEITZER, ROBYN-SR     ANDREEFF, JILL-JR       
  9     1106     MANLEY, NINA       JR WVW   1:10.61        4       4     3089     SUNY GENESEO B        GEN   8:46.08       22   
 10     1091     RATCHFORD, MEGHAN  FR W&J   1:11.12        3           HENRY, LIZ-JR            ERNST, THERESA-FR       
 11     1078     STILLMAN, KATE     JR GEN   1:12.29        2           MACARTHUR, COURTNEY-SO   STILLMAN, KATE-JR       
 12     1125     BAUER, RACHEL      FR PSA   1:15.86        1       5     3045     W&J A                 W&J   8:46.84       20   
 13     1017     JENSEN, ROSE       SO BST   1:20.75        -           HENSELL, JENNIFER-FR     MITEFF, JULIE-JR        
  -     1142     BOWER, KATHY       FR PSA  X    DQ         -           VISE, KARAH-SO           KORING, KRISTY-FR       
                                                                    6     3026     GCC A                 GCC   8:56.03       18   
===============================================================         CARPENTER, BRITT-SR      DEWEY, KIM-SR           
Event 24  Men 100 Back                                                  HECKMAN, COURTNEY-FR     CLEPPER, JENNY-SR       
WINTER INVIT: *  56.18 JOHNSTON - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97         
POOL:         !  52.04 D'AMBROSIO - GROVE CITY COLLEG 01/94       ===============================================================
NCAA "A":     #  51.69  12/98                                     Event 26  Men 800 R-Free
NCAA "B":     &  53.59  12/98                                     POOL:         ! 7:03.64 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 01/96
                                                                  NCAA "A":     # 6:49.99  12/98
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts    NCAA "B":     & 7:00.99  12/98
---------------------------------------------------------------    
  1     1039     JOHNSTON, STEVE    SO GCC     54.01*      16      PL    Meet ID     Name                Team   Finals       Pts  
  2     1084     POELKING, TJ       FR W&J     56.66       13     ---------------------------------------------------------------
  3     1120     GOODWIN, BEN       SR WVW     57.41       12       1     3077     SUNY GENESEO A        GEN   7:23.27       32   
  4     1057     PENA, HECTOR       SR GEN     58.18       11           MULDNER, JOSH-SR         DRUZYNSKI, DAVE-JR      
  5     1042     TOY, BRIAN         SR GCC     58.56       10           AYERS, PHIL-SR           GEARY, TODD-SR          
  6     1129     BECK, ANDY         FR PSA     58.61        9       2     3016     GCC A                 GCC   7:27.00       26   
  7     1048     BRADY, MIKE        SO GEN   1:01.63        7           VANDERWEELE, BOB-SR      BAUMGARTNER, TODD-SR    
  8     1052     GARIGEN, TJ        JR GEN   1:01.99        5           WILSON, TRENT-JR         JOHNSTON, STEVE-SO      
  9     1011     ROSENTHAL, BENJI   JR BST   1:02.33        4       3     3006     BUFFALO STATE A       BST   7:29.89       24   
 10     1123     SCHMID, ERIC       FR WVW   1:05.12        3           ZEITLER, ANDY-FR         BEYER, MARK-FR          
 11     1009     MICHLIN, RANDY     JR BST   1:05.85        2           NELSON, BILL-FR          HARDER, RYAN-JR         
 12     1121     HANSON, DAVE       SO WVW   1:06.60        1       4     3065     WVW A                 WVW   7:34.35       22   
 13     1128     REAGAN, BRIAN      SO PSA   1:10.00        -           SCHMID, ERIC-FR          BRAXTON, JOHN-JR        
                                                                        KLINK, DAVE-FR           DAMMOND, MATT-FR        
                                                                    5     3076     SUNY GENESEO B        GEN   7:45.92       20   
                                                                        DICKERSON, KEN-FR        WOOD, ROB-JR            
                                                                        WOLFER, JAMIE-SO         NEWELL, SETH-FR         
                                                                    6     3007     BUFFALO STATE B       BST   8:13.04       18   
                                                                        MICHLIN, RANDY-JR        GLIECO, PAUL-FR         
                                                                        HOEFERT, DAN-FR          FLADING, JOHN-FR        
                                                                    7     3017     GCC B                 GCC   8:13.72       14   
     
                                                                   
      TRETER, CHRIS-FR         LEITCH, AARON-FR                   ===============================================================
      SCHMIDT, GARRETT-JR      GRIFFIN, TED-SO                    Event 29  Women 200 Back
  8     3066     WVW B                 WVW   8:37.34       10     WINTER INVIT: * 2:18.19 VANDENBERG - GROVE CITY COLLEG 12/97
      HANSON, DAVE-SO          GEORGE, BRIAN-SR                   POOL:         ! 2:10.02 RESTIVO - ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/97
      GEORGE, BARRY-SR         VAILLETTE, MICHAEL-SO              NCAA "A":     # 2:07.59  12/98
                                                                  NCAA "B":     & 2:11.79  12/98
===============================================================    
Event 27  Women 1650 Free                                          PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
POOL:         ! 17:55.28 SCHROEDER - ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/95       ---------------------------------------------------------------
NCAA "A":     # 17:30.99  12/98                                     1     1071     MCDONOUGH, ERIKA   SO GEN   2:14.86*      16   
NCAA "B":     & 18:04.99  12/98                                     2     1104     GROF, TINA         FR WVW   2:16.83*      13   
                                                                    3     1076     SMITH, MINDY       SO GEN   2:16.88*      12   
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts      4     1079     SULLIVAN, CAROLYN  FR GEN   2:19.60       11   
---------------------------------------------------------------     5     1142     BOWER, KATHY       FR PSA   2:20.27       10   
  1     1109     VANFOSSEN, KELLY   JR WVW  18:25.98       16       6     1016     BROWN, NATALIE     FR BST   2:22.19        9   
  2     1107     MCKINNEY, SHANNON  SR WVW  18:33.60       13       7     1095     MITEFF, JULIE      JR W&J   2:23.38        7   
  3     1067     HENRY, LIZ         JR GEN  19:19.45       12       8     1029     HECKMAN, COURTNEY  FR GCC   2:29.25        5   
  4     1022     WOODS, MEGHAN      SO BST  19:34.62       11       9     1106     MANLEY, NINA       JR WVW   2:29.74        4   
  5     1092     HURLEY, LAUREN     FR W&J  20:01.54       10      10     1091     RATCHFORD, MEGHAN  FR W&J   2:34.40        3   
  6     1026     DEWEY, KIM         SR GCC  20:02.10        9      11     1125     BAUER, RACHEL      FR PSA   2:43.16        2   
  7     1078     STILLMAN, KATE     JR GEN  20:22.44        7      12     1017     JENSEN, ROSE       SO BST   2:53.74        1   
  8     1031     MCCLELLAND, ERIN   FR GCC  21:24.44        5      
                                                                  ===============================================================
===============================================================   Event 30  Men 200 Back
Event 28  Men 1650 Free                                           WINTER INVIT: * 2:02.08 JOHNSTON - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97
POOL:         ! 16:46.24 ZIMMERMAN - CARNEGIE MELLON 02/90        POOL:         ! 1:55.99 D'AMBROSIO - GROVE CITY COLLEG 02/93
NCAA "A":     # 16:09.99  12/98                                   NCAA "A":     # 1:52.99  12/98
NCAA "B":     & 16:32.99  12/98                                   NCAA "B":     & 1:56.99  12/98
                                                                   
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts     PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
---------------------------------------------------------------   ---------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1036     BAUMGARTNER, TODD  SR GCC  17:33.14       16       1     1039     JOHNSTON, STEVE    SO GCC   1:59.45*      16   
  2     1007     HARDER, RYAN       JR BST  17:37.90       13       2     1084     POELKING, TJ       FR W&J   2:01.70*      13   
  3     1045     WILSON, TRENT      JR GCC  17:42.57       12       3     1055     NEWELL, SETH       FR GEN   2:02.58       12   
  4     1051     DRUZYNSKI, DAVE    JR GEN  17:48.25       11       4     1120     GOODWIN, BEN       SR WVW   2:09.41       11   
  5     1083     COLLUM, MADISON    SO W&J  18:15.87       10       5     1057     PENA, HECTOR       SR GEN   2:09.94       10   
  6     1049     DICKERSON, KEN     FR GEN  18:16.25        9       6     1042     TOY, BRIAN         SR GCC   2:11.48        9   
  7     1008     HOEFERT, DAN       FR BST  18:51.74        7       7     1129     BECK, ANDY         FR PSA   2:11.88        7   
  8     1124     VAILLETTE, MICHAEL SO WVW  19:34.30        5       8     1052     GARIGEN, TJ        JR GEN   2:14.22        5   
  9     1117     GEORGE, BARRY      SR WVW  19:39.19        4       9     1005     GLIECO, PAUL       FR BST   2:19.18        4   
  -     1037     GRIFFIN, TED       SO GCC  19:08.76        -      10     1011     ROSENTHAL, BENJI   JR BST   2:20.27        3   
  -     1002     DOHERTY, CHRIS     JR BST  X    DQ         -      11     1003     FLADING, JOHN      FR BST   2:21.58        2   
                                                                   12     1132     MINNICK, JONATHAN  FR PSA   2:25.41        1   
                                                                   13     1121     HANSON, DAVE       SO WVW   2:26.43        -   
                                                                   14     1131     FRANK, LUKE        FR PSA   2:26.81        -   
     
                                                                   
===============================================================   ===============================================================
Event 31  Women 100 Free                                          Event 33  Women 200 Breast
WINTER INVIT: *  55.54 SCHOEN - SUNY GENESEO 12/97                WINTER INVIT: * 2:33.32 HANNA - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97
POOL:         !  52.57 E SCHMID - WVW 12/98                       POOL:         ! 2:23.62 HATCHER - ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/95
NCAA "A":     #  52.99  12/98                                     NCAA "A":     # 2:23.79  12/98
NCAA "B":     &  54.29  12/98                                     NCAA "B":     & 2:29.59  12/98
                                                                   
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts     PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
---------------------------------------------------------------   ---------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1027     ERDOS, SARAH       FR GCC     53.35&      16       1     1028     HANNA, BRIGITTE    JR GCC   2:34.52       16   
  2     1075     SCHOEN, DANIELLE   SO GEN     55.11*      13       2     1023     CARPENTER, BRITT   SR GCC   2:37.26       13   
  3     1089     KORING, KRISTY     FR W&J     57.01       12       3     1074     PETTO, JILL        JR GEN   2:38.50       12   
  4     1018     PROBST, JORDAINE   FR BST     57.21       11       4     1068     KEATING, BRETT     FR GEN   2:41.08       11   
  5     1077     STANDORA, MICHELLE JR GEN     57.27       10       5     1103     CAMPAMICKI, AIMIE  FR WVW   2:41.75       10   
  6     1108     TOURTILLOTTE, C.   SR WVW     57.63        9       6     1140     TROMSDORFF, LAURIN FR PSA   2:42.44        9   
  7     1030     MCCASLIN, KATIE    SO GCC     57.92        7       7     1143     BROOKS, STEPHANIE  FR PSA   2:44.66        7   
  8     1101     BIRD, MARY ALICE   FR WVW     58.12        5       8     1073     NOLAN, CASSIE      SO GEN   2:46.10        5   
  9     1070     MACARTHUR, C.      SO GEN     58.69        4       9     1092     HURLEY, LAUREN     FR W&J   2:50.05        4   
 10     1019     SCHWEITZER, ROBYN  SR BST     58.82        3      10     1110     WATTS, JEN         SO WVW   2:50.27        3   
 11     1020     SEIER, LESLIE      FR BST     59.52        2      11     1126     BECKER, TRACY      FR PSA   3:00.27        2   
 12     1094     FITZGERALD, SUSIE  JR W&J     59.67        1      12     1093     SEEBECK, JENNIFER  FR W&J   3:08.80        1   
 13     1096     VISE, KARAH        SO W&J     59.76        -      
 14     1139     LEACH, ERIN        FR PSA   1:01.03        -     ===============================================================
 15     1137     MCMILLEN, JEN      FR PSA   1:01.17        -     Event 34  Men 200 Breast
 16     1105     LEAMER, EMILY      JR WVW   1:01.67        -     WINTER INVIT: * 2:21.52 HARRIS - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97
 17     1141     BOWER, JACKY       FR PSA   1:04.20        -     POOL:         ! 2:08.48 FULLERTON - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/97
 18     1031     MCCLELLAND, ERIN   FR GCC   1:05.90        -     NCAA "A":     # 2:04.79  12/98
  -     1145     SCHMID, E             WVW  X  52.57!       -     NCAA "B":     & 2:10.29  12/98
                                                                   
===============================================================    PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
Event 32  Men 100 Free                                            ---------------------------------------------------------------
WINTER INVIT: *  49.27 STRIKER - ALFRED UNIVERSITY 12/97            1     1116     DAMMOND, MATT      FR WVW   2:16.24*      16   
POOL:         !  45.52 DINSMORE - ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/96            2     1047     BIBLER, BRIAN      JR GEN   2:18.89*      13   
NCAA "A":     #  45.69  12/98                                       3     1133     KILCOIN, DREW      FR PSA   2:19.34*      12   
NCAA "B":     &  46.99  12/98                                       4     1013     WACHOWICZ, MIKE    FR BST   2:20.35*      11   
                                                                    5     1006     JANSING, MAIK      SR BST   2:21.05*      10   
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts      6     1053     GEARY, TODD        SR GEN   2:22.48        9   
---------------------------------------------------------------     7     1122     KLINK, DAVE        FR WVW   2:23.19        7   
  1     1044     VANDERWEELE, BOB   SR GCC     49.00*      16       8     1081     FILANDER, BOB      SR W&J   2:26.43        5   
  2     1080     DODSON, JASON      SR W&J     49.53       13       9     1004     GARROW, RYAN       JR BST   2:27.01        4   
  3     1001     BEYER, MARK        FR BST     49.84       12      10     1059     SMITH, ANDREW      SO GEN   2:27.77        3   
  4     1113     CARLSON, JEFF      SR WVW     49.96       11      11     1082     SZYSLOWSKI, TODD   SO W&J   2:29.11        2   
  5     1136     STANTON, BRIAN     FR PSA     50.00       10      12     1114     CARLSON, JUSTIN    FR WVW   2:32.41        1   
  6     1115     DALMAS, ALEX       FR WVW     50.39        9      13     1128     REAGAN, BRIAN      SO PSA   2:48.47        -   
  7     1043     TRETER, CHRIS      FR GCC     50.60        7      14     1085     MINNIER, GARY      JR W&J   3:07.69        -   
  8     1010     NELSON, BILL       FR BST     50.84        5     
  9     1046     AYERS, PHIL        SR GEN     50.96        4     
 10     1112     BRAXTON, JOHN      JR WVW     51.35        3     
 11     1061     WOLFER, JAMIE      SO GEN     51.88        2     
 12     1130     MUMMA, CHRIS       FR PSA     51.93        1     
 13     1134     MILLER, MATT       FR PSA     52.40        -     
 14     1050     DIMATTINA, ANDY    SO GEN     53.07        -     
 15     1009     MICHLIN, RANDY     JR BST     53.59        -     
 16     1041     SCHMIDT, GARRETT   JR GCC     59.56        -     
     
                                                                   
===============================================================   ===============================================================
Event 35  Women 200 Fly                                           Event 38  Men 3 M Diving
WINTER INVIT: * 2:19.62 MCDONOUGH - SUNY GENESEO 12/97            WINTER INVIT: *   211.05 PACIFICO - SUNY GENESEO 12/97
POOL:         ! 2:10.34 HORTON - HOLLINS COLLEGE 02/95            POOL:         !   303.90 CHRIS RYAN - GEN 12/98
NCAA "A":     # 2:08.99  12/98                                     
NCAA "B":     & 2:13.99  12/98                                     PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts  
                                                                  ---------------------------------------------------------------
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts      1     1058     RYAN, CHRIS        FR GEN    303.90!      16   
---------------------------------------------------------------     2     1060     TRABUCCHI, DAN     FR GEN    290.90*      13   
  1     1100     ALT, CATHY         FR WVW   2:12.39&      16       -     1056     ORLANDO, BOB       FR GEN    194.23        -   
  2     1071     MCDONOUGH, ERIKA   SO GEN   2:19.44*      13       -     1012     SCHWEITZER, MIKE   SO BST    134.35        -   
  3     1088     HENSELL, JENNIFER  FR W&J   2:22.92       12      
  4     1072     MONAHAN, JAIMIE    SO GEN   2:26.49       11     ===============================================================
  5     1014     ANDREEFF, JILL     JR BST   2:26.94       10     Event 39  Women 400 R-Free
  6     1021     WINARSKI, PATTI    SO BST   2:30.83        9     WINTER INVIT: * 3:58.88 SUNY - GENESEO 12/97
  7     1034     VALENTINE, AMY     SR GCC   2:32.15        7     POOL:         ! 3:38.98 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/96
  8     1138     WILLETT, ANGELA    FR PSA   2:32.98        5     NCAA "A":     # 3:34.99  12/98
  9     1033     PYTLIK, JESSICA    SO GCC   2:33.69        4     NCAA "B":     & 3:39.99  12/98
 10     1025     CLEPPER, JENNY     SR GCC   2:35.73        3      
 11     1090     KYLAKOWSKI, C.     FR W&J   2:42.43        2      PL    Meet ID     Name                Team   Finals       Pts  
  -     1064     EMBLIDGE, JEN      SO GEN  X2:31.47        -     ---------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    1     3027     GCC A                 GCC   3:47.50*      32   
===============================================================         ERDOS, SARAH-FR          HANNA, BRIGITTE-JR      
Event 36  Men 200 Fly                                                   MCCASLIN, KATIE-SO       CARPENTER, BRITT-SR     
WINTER INVIT: * 1:58.46 MULDNER - SUNY GENESEO 12/97                2     3086     SUNY GENESEO A        GEN   3:48.10*      26   
POOL:         ! 1:57.12 JOSH MULDNER - GEN 12/98                        MACARTHUR, COURTNEY-SO   ERNST, PATSY-FR         
NCAA "A":     # 1:52.59  12/98                                          STANDORA, MICHELLE-JR    SCHOEN, DANIELLE-SO     
NCAA "B":     & 1:56.49  12/98                                      3     3057     WVW A                 WVW   3:50.30*      24   
                                                                        CAMPAMICKI, AIMIE-FR     GROF, TINA-FR           
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts          BIRD, MARY ALICE-FR      TOURTILLOTTE, C.-SR     
---------------------------------------------------------------     4     3034     BUFFALO STATE A       BST   3:53.94*      22   
  1     1054     MULDNER, JOSH      SR GEN   1:57.12!      16           WINARSKI, PATTI-SO       WOODS, MEGHAN-SO        
  2     1127     ZEITLER, ANDY      FR BST   2:01.76       13           SEIER, LESLIE-FR         PROBST, JORDAINE-FR     
  3     1062     WOOD, ROB          JR GEN   2:02.92       12       5     3047     W&J A                 W&J   3:54.05*      20   
  4     1055     NEWELL, SETH       FR GEN   2:04.55       11           HENSELL, JENNIFER-FR     FITZGERALD, SUSIE-JR    
  5     1119     GOOCH, KLYE        FR WVW   2:14.33       10           VISE, KARAH-SO           KORING, KRISTY-FR       
  6     1040     LEITCH, AARON      FR GCC   2:17.67        9       6     3087     SUNY GENESEO B        GEN   4:00.55       18   
  7     1003     FLADING, JOHN      FR BST   2:19.72        7           PETTO, JILL-JR           HENRY, LIZ-JR           
  8     1005     GLIECO, PAUL       FR BST   2:32.12        5           SULLIVAN, CAROLYN-FR     EMBLIDGE, JEN-SO        
  9     1118     GEORGE, BRIAN      SR WVW   2:44.95        4       7     3095     PSA A                 PSA   4:02.49       14   
  -     1038     JANSSEN, BRIAN     SO GCC       DQ         -           WILLETT, ANGELA-FR       MCMILLEN, JEN-FR        
                                                                        BROOKS, STEPHANIE-FR     BOWER, KATHY-FR         
===============================================================     8     3028     GCC B                 GCC   4:10.99       10   
Event 37  Women 1 M Diving                                              PYTLIK, JESSICA-SO       MCCLELLAND, ERIN-FR     
WINTER INVIT: *   214.70 PRENTICE - GROVE CITY COLLEGE 12/97            DEWEY, KIM-SR            CLEPPER, JENNY-SR       
POOL:         !   272.80 MARGAUX BLUMER - GEN 12/98                 9     3048     W&J B                 W&J   4:15.30        8   
                                                                        HURLEY, LAUREN-FR        RATCHFORD, MEGHAN-FR    
 PL    Meet ID     Name             Yr Team   Finals       Pts          KYLAKOWSKI, C.-FR        SEEBECK, JENNIFER-FR    
---------------------------------------------------------------    10     3096     PSA B                 PSA   4:19.38        6   
  1     1063     BLUMER, MARGAUX    SR GEN    272.80!      16           LEACH, ERIN-FR           BAUER, RACHEL-FR        
  2     1069     KOHL, COURTNEY     JR GEN    248.70*      13           BECKER, TRACY-FR         BOWER, JACKY-FR         
  3     1035     WEBER, KELLY       SO GCC    236.20*      12     
  4     1097     RONK, KELLY        SR W&J    230.35*      11     
  5     1024     CHAMBERLIN, DEBRA  FR GCC    190.50       10     
     
                                                                  
===============================================================   
Event 40  Men 400 R-Free                                          
WINTER INVIT: * 3:20.62 SUNY - GENESEO 12/97                      
POOL:         ! 3:07.63 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/96                    
NCAA "A":     # 3:03.99  12/98                                    
NCAA "B":     & 3:09.79  12/98                                    
                                                                  
 PL    Meet ID     Name                Team   Finals       Pts    
---------------------------------------------------------------   
  1     3067     WVW A                 WVW   3:16.76*      32     
      GOODWIN, BEN-SR          DALMAS, ALEX-FR                    
      DAMMOND, MATT-FR         CARLSON, JEFF-SR                   
  2     3018     GCC A                 GCC   3:17.28*      26     
      VANDERWEELE, BOB-SR      TRETER, CHRIS-FR                   
      TOY, BRIAN-SR            JOHNSTON, STEVE-SO                 
  3     3078     SUNY GENESEO A        GEN   3:17.48*      24     
      PENA, HECTOR-SR          GEARY, TODD-SR                     
      BIBLER, BRIAN-JR         MULDNER, JOSH-SR                   
  4     3008     BUFFALO STATE A       BST   3:20.00*      22     
      BEYER, MARK-FR           ZEITLER, ANDY-FR                   
      WACHOWICZ, MIKE-FR       NELSON, BILL-FR                    
  5     3102     PSA A                 PSA   3:23.53       20     
      KILCOIN, DREW-FR         BECK, ANDY-FR                      
      MUMMA, CHRIS-FR          STANTON, BRIAN-FR                  
  6     3079     SUNY GENESEO B        GEN   3:25.89       18     
      WOLFER, JAMIE-SO         BRADY, MIKE-SO                     
      DIMATTINA, ANDY-SO       DRUZYNSKI, DAVE-JR                 
  7     3038     W&J A                 W&J   3:26.09       14     
      FILANDER, BOB-SR         SZYSLOWSKI, TODD-SO                
      COLLUM, MADISON-SO       DODSON, JASON-SR                   
  8     3009     BUFFALO STATE B       BST   3:30.65       10     
      DOHERTY, CHRIS-JR        MICHLIN, RANDY-JR                  
      HARDER, RYAN-JR          JANSING, MAIK-SR                   
  9     3103     PSA B                 PSA   3:34.38        8     
      FRANK, LUKE-FR           MOYNIHAN, RYAN-FR                  
      MINNICK, JONATHAN-FR     MILLER, MATT-FR                    
 10     3019     GCC B                 GCC   3:35.96        6     
      WILSON, TRENT-JR         LEITCH, AARON-FR                   
      GRIFFIN, TED-SO          BAUMGARTNER, TODD-SR               
 11     3068     WVW B                 WVW   3:48.85        4     
      CARLSON, JUSTIN-FR       GEORGE, BRIAN-SR                   
      GEORGE, BARRY-SR         VAILLETTE, MICHAEL-SO              

Go back to Lady Wolverine Swimming & Diving Home Page