GROVE CITY COLLEGE INVITATIONAL
                         SWIMMING & DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS

                          Meet Results for Finals-Yards
 
 
Event 1  Women  200  R-Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 1:39.37 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
PAC:          ! 1:40.76 WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON 02/1994
POOL:         # 1:39.37 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
NCAA 'B':     & 1:40.49   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     3001       GROVE CITY COLLEGE A       GCC            1:41.71       32  
 ERDOS, SARAH-FR    PYTLIK, JESSICA-SO MCCASLIN, KATIE-SO CARPENTER, B.-SR     
      24.44              50.32            1:16.22            1:41.71           
  2     3050       W&J A                      W&J            1:47.45       26  
 CUTRONA, NICOLE-SO VISE, KARAH-SO     HURLEY, LAUREN-FR  MITEFF, JULIE-JR     
      26.78              53.82            1:20.81            1:47.45           
  3     3021       COLLEGE MISERICORDIA A     CM             1:50.63       24  
 BROWN, JOLENE-SO   PALANZO, LAURA-SR  FERRETTI, JILL-SR  KNIGHT, S.-SR        
      29.05              56.79            1:24.07            1:50.63           
  4     3040       PENN STATE ALTOONA A       PSA            1:51.10       22  
 BOWER, KATHY-FR    BROOKS, S.-FR      MCMILLEN, J.-FR    BOWER, JACKY-FR      
      27.60              54.61            1:22.84            1:51.10           
  5     3030       FROSTBURG STATE A          FSU            1:57.82       20  
 STORK, VALERIE-SO  MASTERS, SARA-FR   SEIBOLD, KIM-JR    STITES, S.-SO        
      30.87            1:00.38            1:29.60            1:57.82           
  6     3011       BETHANY COLLEGE A          BC             1:57.88       18  
 HUMES, EMILY-FR    KROHN, TIFFANY-FR  DREXLER, RENEE-FR  CAMPANA, N.-FR       
      29.66            1:01.49            1:29.22            1:57.88           
 
Event 2  Men  200  R-Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 1:24.67 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
PAC:          ! 1:25.27 GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/1996
POOL:         # 1:24.67 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
NCAA 'B':     & 1:25.59   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     3006       GROVE CITY COLLEGE A       GCC            1:28.44       32  
 HARRIS, JEFF-SR    VANDERWEELE, B.-SR TRETER, CHRIS-FR   JOHNSTON, STEVE-SO   
      22.35              44.36            1:06.94            1:28.44           
  2     3045       PENN STATE ALTOONA A       PSA            1:30.17       26  
 STANTON, BRIAN-FR  FRANK, LUKE-FR     STACEY, MIKE-FR    MILLER, MATTHEW-FR   
      22.67              45.67            1:08.16            1:30.17           
  3     3055       W&J A                      W&J            1:31.09       24  
 FILANDER, BOB-SR   SZYSLOWSKI, T.-SO  COLLUM, MADISON-SO DODSON, JASON-SR     
      22.86              46.30            1:09.34            1:31.09           
  4     3016       BETHANY COLLEGE A          BC             1:31.96       22  
 MISENHELDER, J.-SR FELIX, JIM-SR      MCCAULEY, JACOB-JR COCHRAN, KEITH-SO    
      23.15              46.87            1:10.10            1:31.96           
  5     3026       COLLEGE MISERICORDIA A     CM             1:33.36       20  
 FREDRICK, DAN-FR   KEIM, STEVE-SR     BRENNER, MATT-FR   SWEENEY, ERIC-SR     
      24.52              48.61            1:11.42            1:33.36           
  6     3035       FROSTBURG STATE A          FSU            1:34.85       18  
 DUNN, KEVEN-JR     CHORPENNING, A.-SR JACKSON, W.-FR     RUTZ, ADAM-JR        
      23.78              47.64            1:11.93            1:34.85           
 
Event 3  Women  500  Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 5:11.83 HODGINS 02/1995
PAC:          ! 5:15.96 ROSS 02/1994
POOL:         # 5:11.83 HODGINS 02/1996
NCAA 'B':     & 5:12.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1043       FLYNN, KELLEY          SO  CM             5:20.88       16  
               28.42       59.32     1:30.93     2:03.18                       
             2:36.09     3:09.01     3:42.17     4:15.28                       
             4:48.44     5:20.88                                               
  2     1004       CLEPPER, JENNIFER      SR  GCC            5:27.05       13  
               29.21     1:01.16     1:34.12     2:07.44                       
             2:41.17     3:14.96     3:48.61     4:22.48                       
             4:55.76     5:27.05                                               
  3     1089       HENSELL, JENNIFER      FR  W&J            5:29.93       12  
               29.14     1:00.73     1:33.12     2:06.04                       
             2:39.43     3:13.16     3:47.24     4:21.82                       
             4:56.72     5:29.93                                               
  4     1079       WILLETT, ANGELA        FR  PSA            5:41.75       11  
               30.30     1:03.08     1:36.89     2:11.36                       
             2:45.84     3:20.64     3:55.77     4:31.68                       
             5:07.96     5:41.75                                               
  5     1013       VALENTINE, AMY         SR  GCC            5:42.51       10  
               31.07     1:04.75     1:39.19     2:14.26                       
             2:49.32     3:24.28     3:59.64     4:34.67                       
             5:09.47     5:42.51                                               
  6     1042       FERRETTI, JILL         SR  CM             5:49.93        9  
               31.93     1:05.60     1:40.69     2:15.79                       
             2:51.43     3:27.19     4:03.25     4:39.30                       
             5:15.20     5:49.93                                               
* Consolations
  7     1076       LEACH, ERIN            FR  PSA            5:53.59        7  
               31.33     1:05.67     1:41.33     2:17.56                       
             2:54.05     3:30.65     4:07.22     4:43.68                       
             5:19.72     5:53.59                                               
  8     1010       MCCLELLAND, ERIN       FR  GCC            5:53.60        5  
               31.87     1:06.38     1:42.08     2:18.15                       
             2:54.45     3:31.05     4:07.60     4:44.12                       
             5:19.96     5:53.60                                               
  9     1030       HUMES, EMILY           FR  BC             6:22.06        4  
               33.70     1:11.37     1:50.51     2:29.19                       
             3:08.45     3:47.67     4:26.67     5:05.89                       
             5:45.11     6:22.06                                               
 10     1060       STORK, VALERIE         SO  FSU            6:29.33        3  
               33.92     1:11.73     1:51.29     2:31.66                       
             3:12.11     3:51.80     4:31.42     5:11.83                       
             5:51.41     6:29.33                                               
 
Event 4  Men  500  Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 4:44.59 WILKINSON 02/1997
PAC:          ! 4:42.34 BAILEY 02/1982
POOL:         # 4:44.59 WILKINSON 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     & 4:43.59   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1025       BAUMGARTNER, TODD      SR  GCC            4:52.11       16  
               25.94       54.44     1:23.46     1:52.98                       
             2:22.57     2:52.35     3:22.71     3:53.00                       
             4:22.90     4:52.11                                               
  2     1055       SWEENEY, ERIC          SR  CM             4:52.46       13  
               25.71       54.41     1:23.62     1:53.22                       
             2:22.69     2:52.65     3:23.21     3:53.96                       
             4:23.84     4:52.46                                               
  3     1024       WILSON, TRENT          JR  GCC            5:01.82       12  
               25.89       54.84     1:24.79     1:54.80                       
             2:25.17     2:55.96     3:27.04     3:58.48                       
             4:30.41     5:01.82                                               
  4     1085       MUMMA, CHRIS           FR  PSA            5:09.07       11  
               26.25       55.22     1:25.42     1:56.12                       
             2:27.49     2:58.96     3:31.09     4:03.98                       
             4:36.65     5:09.07                                               
  5     1041       MISENHELDER, JASON     SR  BC             5:24.60       10  
               28.55     1:00.07     1:32.91     2:06.22                       
             2:38.91     3:12.23     3:45.43     4:18.67                       
             4:51.89     5:24.60                                               
  6     1015       GRIFFIN, TED           SO  GCC            5:27.31        9  
               28.60       59.63     1:32.25     2:05.23                       
             2:38.39     3:11.85     3:45.53     4:19.66                       
             4:53.82     5:27.31                                               
* Consolations
  7     1039       MCCAULEY, JACOB        JR  BC             5:26.70        7  
               28.85     1:00.50     1:32.97     2:06.29                       
             2:39.49     3:13.12     3:46.58     4:19.92                       
             4:53.62     5:26.70                                               
  8     1017       JANSSEN, BRIAN         SO  GCC            5:44.07        5  
               28.93     1:00.80     1:33.89     2:07.34                       
             2:41.84     3:17.13     3:53.51     4:31.19                       
             5:07.86     5:44.07                                               
  9     1069       SCRIPTURE, JOHN        SR  FSU            5:56.43        4  
               29.54     1:02.84     1:38.37     2:14.00                       
             2:49.79     3:26.59     4:03.92     4:41.47                       
             5:19.27     5:56.43                                               
 10     1037       COOK, MIKE             JR  BC             6:42.19        3  
               33.52     1:12.16     1:51.73     2:33.42                       
             3:15.87     3:57.38     4:39.57     5:21.98                       
             6:03.49     6:42.19                                               
 11     1065       JACKSON, DERRICK       FR  FSU            7:20.07        2  
               36.03     1:18.70     2:03.51     2:49.25                       
             3:36.38     4:23.80     5:10.89     5:57.38                       
             6:39.65     7:20.07                                               
 
Event 5  Women  200  IM
INVITATIONAL: * 2:12.63 CHIN 02/1997
PAC:          ! 2:14.70 ROSS 02/1994
POOL:         # 2:12.63 CHIN 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     & 2:12.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1002       CARPENTER, BRITT       SR  GCC            2:19.91       16  
               32.36     1:09.74     1:48.47     2:19.91                       
  2     1007       HANNA, BRIGITTE        JR  GCC            2:21.34       13  
               31.33     1:08.03     1:47.29     2:21.34                       
  3     1090       HURLEY, LAUREN         FR  W&J            2:22.71       12  
               32.35     1:08.18     1:49.34     2:22.71                       
  4     1012       PYTLIK, JESSICA        SO  GCC            2:23.13       11  
               31.15     1:08.25     1:50.74     2:23.13                       
  5     1046       KNIGHT, STEPHANIE      SR  CM             2:24.25       10  
               31.41     1:08.27     1:51.24     2:24.25                       
  6     1001       BRANDAU, ERICA         FR  GCC            2:27.67        9  
               32.56     1:08.83     1:51.86     2:27.67                       
* Consolations
  7     1075       BROOKS, STEPHANIE      FR  PSA            2:26.90        7  
               32.27     1:12.36     1:53.27     2:26.90                       
  8     1005       DEWEY, KIM             SR  GCC            2:27.87        5  
               33.20     1:10.06     1:54.92     2:27.87                       
  9     1050       WEIDOW, DEB            JR  CM             2:31.05        4  
               32.86     1:12.80     1:55.41     2:31.05                       
 10     1078       SMEARMAN, ANGELA       FR  PSA            2:34.83        3  
               32.77     1:10.97     1:58.97     2:34.83                       
 11     1026       CAMPANA, NATALIE       FR  BC             2:41.18        2  
               35.13     1:16.84     2:05.29     2:41.18                       
 12     1072       BECKER, TRACY          FR  PSA            2:45.23        1  
               38.17     1:23.31     2:07.20     2:45.23                       
 
Event 6  Men  200  IM
INVITATIONAL: * 1:55.34 FULLERTON 02/1997
PAC:          ! 1:55.34 FULLERTON 02/1997
POOL:         # 1:55.34 FULLERTON 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     & 1:57.19   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1018       JOHNSTON, STEVE        SO  GCC            1:59.26       16  
               25.75       54.75     1:31.80     1:59.26                       
  2     1082       KILCOIN, ANDREW        FR  PSA            2:04.19       13  
               27.17       58.16     1:33.85     2:04.19                       
  3     1100       COLLUM, MADISON        SO  W&J            2:06.24       12  
               27.64     1:00.50     1:37.21     2:06.24                       
  4     1086       STACEY, MIKE           FR  PSA            2:07.33       11  
               27.30       59.79     1:37.80     2:07.33                       
  5     1104       MILHOUS, BOB           SO  W&J            2:11.12       10  
               27.40       59.65     1:39.63     2:11.12                       
  6     1035       ADKINS, JOSH           JR  BC             2:16.12        9  
               27.80     1:01.53     1:43.06     2:16.12                       
* Consolations
  7     1019       LEITCH, AARON          FR  GCC            2:13.14        7  
               26.17     1:01.74     1:43.34     2:13.14                       
  8     1068       RUTZ, ADAM             JR  FSU            2:14.09        5  
               28.58     1:03.98     1:43.28     2:14.09                       
  9     1054       KEIM, STEVE            SR  CM             2:17.56        4  
               29.62     1:05.10     1:45.54     2:17.56                       
 10     1038       FELIX, JIM             SR  BC             2:19.95        2.5
               31.61     1:08.40     1:49.07     2:19.95                       
 10     1053       FREDRICK, DAN          FR  CM             2:19.95        2.5
               28.24     1:04.62     1:48.23     2:19.95                       
 12     1063       DANNA, JACK            JR  FSU            2:34.28        1  
               32.38     1:13.34     1:57.65     2:34.28                       
 
Event 7  Women  50  Free 
INVITATIONAL: *  23.96 ALEXANDER WASHINGTON & JEFFERS 02/1993
PAC:          !  23.96 ALEXANDER WASHINGTON & JEFFERS 02/1993
POOL:         #  23.96 ALEXANDER WASHINGTON & JEFFERS 02/1993
NCAA 'B':     &  24.89   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1006       ERDOS, SARAH           FR  GCC              24.55&      16  
  2     1009       MCCASLIN, KATIE        SO  GCC              26.40       13  
  3     1088       CUTRONA, NICOLE        SO  W&J              27.13       12  
  4     1074       BOWER, KATHY           FR  PSA              27.25       11  
  5     1098       VISE, KARAH            SO  W&J              27.60       10  
  6     1077       MCMILLEN, JENNIFER     FR  PSA              28.16        9  
* Consolations
  7     1048       PALANZO, LAURA         SR  CM               28.09        7  
  8     1059       STITES, STEPHANIE      SO  FSU              28.19        5  
  9     1027       DREXLER, RENEE         FR  BC               28.32        4  
 10     1044       BROWN, JOLENE          SO  CM               28.69        3  
 11     1073       BOWER, JACKY           FR  PSA              29.12        2  
 12     1071       BAUER, RACHEL          FR  PSA              30.40        1  
 
Event 8  Men  50  Free 
INVITATIONAL: *  20.78 DINSMORE 02/1997
PAC:          !  21.34 ARNHOLT 02/1996
POOL:         #  20.78 DINSMORE 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     &  21.39   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1101       DODSON, JASON          SR  W&J              22.04       16  
  2     1016       HARRIS, JEFF           SR  GCC              22.26       13  
  3     1023       VANDERWEELE, BOB       SR  GCC              22.58       12  
  4     1103       FILANDER, BOB          SR  W&J              22.60       11  
  5     1087       STANTON, BRIAN         FR  PSA              22.67       10  
  6     1036       COCHRAN, KEITH         SO  BC               22.70        9  
* Consolations
  7     1083       MILLER, MATTHEW        FR  PSA              22.74        7  
  8     1064       DUNN, KEVEN            JR  FSU              23.26        5  
  9     1022       TRETER, CHRIS          FR  GCC              23.29        4  
 10     1051       BRENNER, MATT          FR  CM               23.39        3  
 11     1081       FRANK, LUKE            FR  PSA              23.78        2  
 12     1062       CHORPENNING, AARON     SR  FSU              23.83        1  
 
Event 9  Women  3 M  Diving 
INVITATIONAL: *   453.85 MAIESE 02/1997
PAC:          !   373.60 DRAGOVICH 02/1986
POOL:         #   453.85 MAIESE 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     &   410.00   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1034       WARDEN, MEGAN          SR  BC              312.45       16  
  2     1029       HANSEN, NICOLE         SO  BC              285.45       13  
  3     1096       RONK, KELLY            SR  W&J             276.25       12  
  4     1033       SWANN, JESSICA         JR  BC              270.40       11  
  5     1011       OHLERICH, SARA         SO  GCC             264.90       10  
  6     1014       WEBER, KELLY           SO  GCC             259.90        9  
  7     1003       CHAMBERLIN, DEBRA      FR  GCC             254.65        7  
 
Event 10  Men  1 M  Diving 
INVITATIONAL: *   365.53 McGROATHY 02/1995
PAC:          !   573.40 PYRCH 02/1983
POOL:         #   390.55 CAMPBELL 02/1990
NCAA 'B':     &   440.00   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1099       BEABES, JUSTIN         SR  W&J             202.15       16  
 
Event 11  Women  400  R-Medley 
INVITATIONAL: * 4:02.60 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1995
PAC:          ! 4:11.27 GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/1997
POOL:         # 4:02.60 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1995
NCAA 'B':     & 4:04.59   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     3002       GROVE CITY COLLEGE A       GCC            4:14.25       32  
 BRANDAU, ERICA-FR  HANNA, BRIGITTE-JR CLEPPER, J.-SR     ERDOS, SARAH-FR      
      32.24            1:06.16            1:38.18            2:15.61           
    2:44.71            3:20.42            3:46.25            4:14.25           
  2     3051       W&J A                      W&J            4:19.94       26  
 MITEFF, JULIE-JR   CUTRONA, NICOLE-SO HENSELL, J.-FR     KORING, KRISTY-FR    
      31.00            1:04.11            1:38.30            2:19.22           
    2:47.27            3:23.21            3:49.54            4:19.94           
  3     3041       PENN STATE ALTOONA A       PSA            4:29.56       24  
 BOWER, KATHY-FR    BROOKS, S.-FR      WILLETT, ANGELA-FR BOWER, JACKY-FR      
      32.24            1:07.49            1:42.24            2:20.74           
    2:50.80            3:26.39            3:55.84            4:29.56           
  4     3022       COLLEGE MISERICORDIA A     CM             4:34.50       22  
 KNIGHT, S.-SR      WEIDOW, DEB-JR     FERRETTI, JILL-SR  KNIGHT, S.-SR        
      31.73            1:05.83            1:41.84            2:24.69           
    2:56.20            3:33.65            4:02.25            4:34.50           
  5     3012       BETHANY COLLEGE A          BC             5:24.18       20  
 HUMES, EMILY-FR    DREXLER, RENEE-FR  CAMPANA, N.-FR     LESKA, ANETA-SO      
      36.56            1:16.05            1:55.40            2:40.04           
    3:14.90            3:57.70            4:13.72            5:24.18           
 
Event 12  Men  400  R-Medley 
INVITATIONAL: * 3:30.31 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
PAC:          ! 3:31.68 GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/1996
POOL:         # 3:30.31 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
NCAA 'B':     & 3:31.59   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     3056       W&J A                      W&J            3:40.38       32  
 POELKING, T J-FR   FILANDER, BOB-SR   DODSON, JASON-SR   COLLUM, MADISON-SO   
      27.42              55.88            1:24.00            1:56.99           
    2:21.79            2:50.80            3:14.18            3:40.38           
  2     3007       GROVE CITY COLLEGE A       GCC            3:45.04       26  
 TOY, BRIAN-SR      HARRIS, JEFF-SR    LEITCH, AARON-FR   WILSON, TRENT-JR     
      27.40              56.32            1:24.49            1:57.42           
    2:23.26            2:54.90            3:18.62            3:45.04           
  3     3046       PENN STATE ALTOONA A       PSA            3:45.55       24  
 BECK, ANDREW-FR    KILCOIN, ANDREW-FR STANTON, BRIAN-FR  MILLER, MATTHEW-FR   
      27.96              58.53            1:26.63            1:59.86           
    2:24.99            2:56.16            3:19.24            3:45.55           
  4     3027       COLLEGE MISERICORDIA A     CM             3:58.72       22  
 FREDRICK, DAN-FR   KEIM, STEVE-SR     SWEENEY, ERIC-SR   BRENNER, MATT-FR     
      31.37            1:05.92            1:38.76            2:15.63           
    2:39.60            3:06.79            3:30.87            3:58.72           
  5     3017       BETHANY COLLEGE A          BC             4:01.84       20  
 ADKINS, JOSH-JR    COCHRAN, KEITH-SO  MISENHELDER, J.-SR MCCAULEY, JACOB-JR   
      30.58            1:03.99            1:35.50            2:11.07           
    2:38.00            3:10.29            3:34.35            4:01.84           
  6     3036       FROSTBURG STATE A          FSU            4:07.24       18  
 DUNN, KEVEN-JR     CHORPENNING, A.-SR JACKSON, W.-FR     RUTZ, ADAM-JR        
      29.74            1:02.51            1:35.18            2:13.36           
    2:40.59            3:14.99            3:39.22            4:07.24           
 
Event 13  Women  200  R-Medley 
INVITATIONAL: * 1:50.98 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1997
PAC:          ! 1:52.45 GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/1993
POOL:         # 1:50.98 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     & 1:52.29   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     3003       GROVE CITY COLLEGE A       GCC            1:57.34       32  
 BRANDAU, ERICA-FR  CARPENTER, B.-SR   CLEPPER, J.-SR     MCCASLIN, KATIE-SO   
      29.79            1:01.97            1:30.84            1:57.34           
  2     3052       W&J A                      W&J            1:57.38       26  
 MITEFF, JULIE-JR   CUTRONA, NICOLE-SO HENSELL, J.-FR     KORING, KRISTY-FR    
      30.06            1:03.77            1:31.78            1:57.38           
  3     3042       PENN STATE ALTOONA A       PSA            2:01.79       24  
 BOWER, KATHY-FR    BROOKS, S.-FR      SMEARMAN, A.-FR    BOWER, JACKY-FR      
      31.96            1:04.60            1:33.33            2:01.79           
  4     3023       COLLEGE MISERICORDIA A     CM             2:09.50       22  
 FLYNN, KELLEY-SO   WEIDOW, DEB-JR     PALANZO, LAURA-SR  BROWN, JOLENE-SO     
      31.89            1:08.23            1:40.55            2:09.50           
  5     3032       FROSTBURG STATE A          FSU            2:15.84       20  
 STITES, S.-SO      STORK, VALERIE-SO  MASTERS, SARA-FR   SEIBOLD, KIM-JR      
      33.88            1:12.75            1:46.03            2:15.84           
  6     3013       BETHANY COLLEGE A          BC             2:20.05       18  
 DREXLER, RENEE-FR  LESKA, ANETA-SO    HUMES, EMILY-FR    CAMPANA, N.-FR       
      35.21            1:21.16            1:51.43            2:20.05           
 
Event 14  Men  200  R-Medley 
INVITATIONAL: * 1:34.72 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
PAC:          ! 1:35.81 GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/1997
POOL:         # 1:34.72 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
NCAA 'B':     & 1:36.19   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     3047       PENN STATE ALTOONA A       PSA            1:39.96       32  
 STACEY, MIKE-FR    KILCOIN, ANDREW-FR STANTON, BRIAN-FR  MILLER, MATTHEW-FR   
      26.70              54.22            1:18.24            1:39.96           
  2     3008       GROVE CITY COLLEGE A       GCC            1:40.09       26  
 JOHNSTON, STEVE-SO HARRIS, JEFF-SR    TOY, BRIAN-SR      VANDERWEELE, B.-SR   
      25.62              53.02            1:18.08            1:40.09           
  3     3057       W&J A                      W&J            1:46.12       24  
 MILHOUS, BOB-SO    SZYSLOWSKI, T.-SO  POELKING, T J-FR   EBERSOLE, ISSAC-     
      27.31              56.10            1:22.14            1:46.12           
  4     3028       COLLEGE MISERICORDIA A     CM             1:48.02       22  
 FREDRICK, DAN-FR   KEIM, STEVE-SR     SWEENEY, ERIC-SR   BRENNER, MATT-FR     
      29.67            1:01.58            1:25.35            1:48.02           
  5     3037       FROSTBURG STATE A          FSU            1:52.16       20  
 DUNN, KEVEN-JR     JACKSON, D.-FR     JACKSON, W.-FR     RUTZ, ADAM-JR        
      29.55            1:02.10            1:28.69            1:52.16           
  6     3018       BETHANY COLLEGE A          BC             1:58.87       18  
 COOK, MIKE-JR      FELIX, JIM-SR      ADKINS, JOSH-JR    MCGUIRE, SHEY-FR     
      34.58            1:05.69            1:32.41            1:58.87           
 
Event 15  Women  400  IM
INVITATIONAL: * 4:45.15 HODGINS 02/1995
PAC:          ! 4:47.67 ROSS WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON 02/1993
POOL:         # 4:45.15 HODGINS 02/1995
NCAA 'B':     & 4:45.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1043       FLYNN, KELLEY          SO  CM             4:51.12       16  
               30.01     1:04.48     1:41.16     2:16.97                       
             3:00.65     3:45.12     4:18.56     4:51.12                       
  2     1089       HENSELL, JENNIFER      FR  W&J            4:55.29       13  
               30.44     1:05.45     1:42.61     2:19.27                       
             3:03.56     3:48.49     4:22.85     4:55.29                       
  3     1090       HURLEY, LAUREN         FR  W&J            5:07.86       12  
               33.56     1:12.40     1:50.50     2:29.12                       
             3:11.93     3:56.47     4:33.20     5:07.86                       
  4     1005       DEWEY, KIM             SR  GCC            5:14.27       11  
               33.38     1:11.72     1:50.76     2:30.63                       
             3:16.22     4:04.08     4:40.06     5:14.27                       
  5     1008       HECKMAN, COURTNEY      FR  GCC            5:23.80       10  
               33.64     1:14.54     1:53.27     2:31.95                       
             3:22.93     4:12.97     4:48.89     5:23.80                       
 
Event 16  Men  400  IM
INVITATIONAL: * 4:07.99 FULLERTON 02/1997
PAC:          ! 4:07.99 FULLERTON 02/1997
POOL:         # 4:07.99 FULLERTON 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     & 4:12.59   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1106       POELKING, T J          FR  W&J            4:23.25       16  
               27.59       59.76     1:32.81     2:04.95                       
             2:44.64     3:24.10     3:54.55     4:23.25                       
  2     1025       BAUMGARTNER, TODD      SR  GCC            4:28.00       13  
               27.69       59.80     1:33.91     2:07.46                       
             2:47.85     3:28.01     3:58.30     4:28.00                       
  3     1100       COLLUM, MADISON        SO  W&J            4:29.44       12  
               28.36     1:00.22     1:35.02     2:09.32                       
             2:47.35     3:26.47     3:58.67     4:29.44                       
  4     1024       WILSON, TRENT          JR  GCC            4:34.35       11  
               27.29       59.99     1:34.78     2:08.49                       
             2:50.94     3:33.09     4:04.12     4:34.35                       
  5     1105       MINNIER, GARY          JR  W&J            6:14.12       10  
               40.08     1:28.89     2:21.06     3:10.69                       
             4:01.41     4:52.56     5:35.62     6:14.12                       
 
Event 17  Women  100  Fly 
INVITATIONAL: *  59.33 HORTON 02/1995
PAC:          ! 1:00.79 JUNKIN WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON 02/1998
POOL:         #  59.33 HORTON 02/1995
NCAA 'B':     & 1:00.29   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1091       KORING, KRISTY         FR  W&J            1:01.94       16  
               29.50     1:01.94                                               
  2     1079       WILLETT, ANGELA        FR  PSA            1:04.28       13  
               30.04     1:04.28                                               
  3     1094       MITEFF, JULIE          JR  W&J            1:05.08       12  
               30.39     1:05.08                                               
  4     1012       PYTLIK, JESSICA        SO  GCC            1:05.09       11  
               30.34     1:05.09                                               
  5     1004       CLEPPER, JENNIFER      SR  GCC            1:05.66       10  
               30.15     1:05.66                                               
  6     1013       VALENTINE, AMY         SR  GCC            1:07.42        9  
               31.80     1:07.42                                               
* Consolations
  7     1092       KULAKOWSKI, CHRISTINA  FR  W&J            1:08.62        7  
               31.56     1:08.62                                               
  8     1095       RATCHFORD, MEGHAN      FR  W&J            1:11.75        5  
               33.72     1:11.75                                               
  9     1026       CAMPANA, NATALIE       FR  BC             1:16.28        4  
               34.99     1:16.28                                               
 
Event 18  Men  100  Fly 
INVITATIONAL: *  51.20 DINSMORE 02/1996
PAC:          !  51.38 SLUSS 02/1985
POOL:         #  51.06 MULDNER 12/1998
NCAA 'B':     &  51.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1055       SWEENEY, ERIC          SR  CM               51.88&      16  
               24.76       51.88                                               
  2     1021       TOY, BRIAN             SR  GCC              56.11       13  
               25.70       56.11                                               
  3     1087       STANTON, BRIAN         FR  PSA              56.12       12  
               25.24       56.12                                               
  4     1019       LEITCH, AARON          FR  GCC              57.42       11  
               26.13       57.42                                               
  5     1041       MISENHELDER, JASON     SR  BC             1:00.30       10  
               27.91     1:00.30                                               
  6     1066       JACKSON, WINSTON       FR  FSU            1:00.41        9  
               27.17     1:00.41                                               
* Consolations
  7     1051       BRENNER, MATT          FR  CM             1:01.32        7  
               27.26     1:01.32                                               
  8     1053       FREDRICK, DAN          FR  CM             1:01.76        5  
               28.56     1:01.76                                               
  9     1017       JANSSEN, BRIAN         SO  GCC            1:02.85        4  
               29.06     1:02.85                                               
 10     1084       MOYNIHAN, RYAN         SO  PSA            1:03.20        3  
               28.73     1:03.20                                               
 
Event 19  Women  200  Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 1:58.05 SCHROEDER 02/1995
PAC:          ! 1:58.75 ALEXANDER WASHINGTON & JEFFERS 02/1994
POOL:         # 1:57.17 ERDOS 12/1998
NCAA 'B':     & 1:57.79   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1006       ERDOS, SARAH           FR  GCC            1:57.65&      16  
               27.02       56.83     1:27.48     1:57.65                       
  2     1042       FERRETTI, JILL         SR  CM             2:10.44       13  
               29.83     1:02.63     1:36.98     2:10.44                       
  3     1076       LEACH, ERIN            FR  PSA            2:12.05       12  
               29.92     1:03.26     1:37.90     2:12.05                       
  4     1098       VISE, KARAH            SO  W&J            2:13.86       11  
               29.78     1:03.04     1:38.03     2:13.86                       
  5     1048       PALANZO, LAURA         SR  CM             2:16.24       10  
               29.42     1:03.13     1:39.14     2:16.24                       
  6     1077       MCMILLEN, JENNIFER     FR  PSA            2:21.06        9  
               32.02     1:07.39     1:44.23     2:21.06                       
* Consolations
  7     1030       HUMES, EMILY           FR  BC             2:20.62        7  
               33.05     1:09.09     1:45.26     2:20.62                       
  8     1047       MYERS, STEPHANIE       FR  CM             2:21.50        5  
               32.85     1:08.79     1:45.58     2:21.50                       
  9     1049       TEGETHOFF, AMY         SO  CM             2:50.10        4  
               38.03     1:21.62     2:07.46     2:50.10                       
 
Event 20  Men  200  Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 1:43.30 FULLERTON 02/1996
PAC:          ! 1:43.30 FULLERTON 02/1996
POOL:         # 1:43.30 FULLERTON 02/1996
NCAA 'B':     & 1:43.79   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1101       DODSON, JASON          SR  W&J            1:47.94       16  
               24.76       52.23     1:20.34     1:47.94                       
  2     1023       VANDERWEELE, BOB       SR  GCC            1:48.20       13  
               24.62       52.22     1:20.71     1:48.20                       
  3     1085       MUMMA, CHRIS           FR  PSA            1:49.93       12  
               24.86       52.48     1:21.12     1:49.93                       
  4     1080       BECK, ANDREW           FR  PSA            1:50.92       11  
               26.23       54.72     1:23.19     1:50.92                       
  5     1022       TRETER, CHRIS          FR  GCC            1:51.08       10  
               24.76       52.75     1:21.77     1:51.08                       
  6     1064       DUNN, KEVEN            JR  FSU            1:53.55        9  
               25.04       53.25     1:23.16     1:53.55                       
* Consolations
  7     1039       MCCAULEY, JACOB        JR  BC             1:54.98        7  
               26.47       55.08     1:25.10     1:54.98                       
  8     1081       FRANK, LUKE            FR  PSA            1:56.57        5  
               25.50       54.28     1:24.66     1:56.57                       
  9     1053       FREDRICK, DAN          FR  CM             2:01.80        4  
               27.70       58.75     1:30.52     2:01.80                       
 10     1069       SCRIPTURE, JOHN        SR  FSU            2:11.46        3  
               28.62     1:01.66     1:36.92     2:11.46                       
 11     1056       WENTLONG, BOB          SR  CM             2:12.88        2  
               29.07     1:01.85     1:37.46     2:12.88                       
 12     1040       MCGUIRE, SHEY          FR  BC             2:24.68        1  
               32.98     1:08.11     1:45.56     2:24.68                       
 
Event 21  Women  100  Breast 
INVITATIONAL: * 1:05.25 HATCHER 02/1995
PAC:          ! 1:08.01 HANNA 02/1998
POOL:         # 1:05.25 HATCHER 02/1995
NCAA 'B':     & 1:09.19   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1007       HANNA, BRIGITTE        JR  GCC            1:09.19&      16  
               32.28     1:09.19                                               
  2     1075       BROOKS, STEPHANIE      FR  PSA            1:09.90       13  
               33.16     1:09.90                                               
  3     1002       CARPENTER, BRITT       SR  GCC            1:10.42       12  
               33.53     1:10.42                                               
  4     1088       CUTRONA, NICOLE        SO  W&J            1:16.89       11  
               35.83     1:16.89                                               
  5     1072       BECKER, TRACY          FR  PSA            1:17.90       10  
               36.73     1:17.90                                               
  6     1050       WEIDOW, DEB            JR  CM             1:18.68        9  
               36.94     1:18.68                                               
* Consolations
  7     1060       STORK, VALERIE         SO  FSU            1:21.76        7  
               39.19     1:21.76                                               
  8     1097       SEEBECK, JENNIFER      FR  W&J            1:23.01        5  
               40.19     1:23.01                                               
  9     1027       DREXLER, RENEE         FR  BC             1:23.64        4  
               39.47     1:23.64                                               
 10     1058       SEIBOLD, KIM           JR  FSU            1:24.42        3  
               38.97     1:24.42                                               
 11     1047       MYERS, STEPHANIE       FR  CM             1:25.68        2  
               40.09     1:25.68                                               
 12     1045       HALDAMAN, MICHELE      SO  CM             1:29.04        1  
               42.03     1:29.04                                               
 
Event 22  Men  100  Breast 
INVITATIONAL: *  57.26 THOMSEN 02/1997
PAC:          !  59.50 HUSAK'90/PRICE 02/1998
POOL:         #  57.26 THOMSEN 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     &  59.29   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1103       FILANDER, BOB          SR  W&J            1:01.40       16  
               28.35     1:01.40                                               
  2     1016       HARRIS, JEFF           SR  GCC            1:01.78       13  
               28.53     1:01.78                                               
  3     1082       KILCOIN, ANDREW        FR  PSA            1:02.02       12  
               29.21     1:02.02                                               
  4     1107       SZYSLOWSKI, TODD       SO  W&J            1:04.92       11  
               30.62     1:04.92                                               
  5     1036       COCHRAN, KEITH         SO  BC             1:06.66       10  
               31.50     1:06.66                                               
  6     1038       FELIX, JIM             SR  BC             1:07.80        9  
               32.05     1:07.80                                               
* Consolations
  7     1102       EBERSOLE, ISSAC            W&J            1:08.07        7  
               32.39     1:08.07                                               
  8     1054       KEIM, STEVE            SR  CM             1:08.08        5  
               32.23     1:08.08                                               
  9     1068       RUTZ, ADAM             JR  FSU            1:10.94        4  
               33.51     1:10.94                                               
 10     1062       CHORPENNING, AARON     SR  FSU            1:12.60        3  
               33.59     1:12.60                                               
 11     1061       BOURQUE, MIKE          SO  FSU            1:13.67        2  
               33.94     1:13.67                                               
 12     1052       CIANCI, DAN            FR  CM             1:14.33        1  
               33.88     1:14.33                                               
 
Event 23  Women  100  Back 
INVITATIONAL: *  59.90 COLLUM 02/1994
PAC:          ! 1:01.73 VANDENBERG 02/1998
POOL:         #  59.90 COLLUM WEST VIRGINIA WESLEYAN 02/1994
NCAA 'B':     & 1:01.19   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1094       MITEFF, JULIE          JR  W&J            1:03.14       16  
               30.82     1:03.14                                               
  2     1001       BRANDAU, ERICA         FR  GCC            1:03.24       13  
               31.13     1:03.24                                               
  3     1009       MCCASLIN, KATIE        SO  GCC            1:05.69       11.5
               31.78     1:05.69                                               
  3     1074       BOWER, KATHY           FR  PSA            1:05.69       11.5
               31.49     1:05.69                                               
  5     1046       KNIGHT, STEPHANIE      SR  CM             1:06.18       10  
               32.29     1:06.18                                               
  6     1008       HECKMAN, COURTNEY      FR  GCC            1:08.30        9  
               33.08     1:08.30                                               
* Consolations
  7     1078       SMEARMAN, ANGELA       FR  PSA            1:08.06        7  
               32.68     1:08.06                                               
  8     1095       RATCHFORD, MEGHAN      FR  W&J            1:09.46        5  
               33.03     1:09.46                                               
  9     1073       BOWER, JACKY           FR  PSA            1:09.61        4  
               33.47     1:09.61                                               
 10     1092       KULAKOWSKI, CHRISTINA  FR  W&J            1:11.45        3  
               34.07     1:11.45                                               
 11     1059       STITES, STEPHANIE      SO  FSU            1:13.96        2  
               34.88     1:13.96                                               
 12     1071       BAUER, RACHEL          FR  PSA            1:14.59        1  
               35.80     1:14.59                                               
 
Event 24  Men  100  Back 
INVITATIONAL: *  52.04 D'AMBROSIO 02/1994
PAC:          !  52.04 D'AMBROSIO 02/1994
POOL:         #  52.04 D'AMBROSIO 02/1994
NCAA 'B':     &  53.59   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1018       JOHNSTON, STEVE        SO  GCC              53.16&      16  
               25.82       53.16                                               
  2     1106       POELKING, T J          FR  W&J              55.55       13  
               27.27       55.55                                               
  3     1021       TOY, BRIAN             SR  GCC              56.20       12  
               27.42       56.20                                               
  4     1104       MILHOUS, BOB           SO  W&J              57.54       11  
               27.81       57.54                                               
  5     1083       MILLER, MATTHEW        FR  PSA              58.12       10  
               28.09       58.12                                               
  6     1086       STACEY, MIKE           FR  PSA              58.48        9  
               28.06       58.48                                               
* Consolations
  7     1080       BECK, ANDREW           FR  PSA              59.67        7  
               29.07       59.67                                               
  8     1035       ADKINS, JOSH           JR  BC             1:04.34        5  
               31.17     1:04.34                                               
  9     1037       COOK, MIKE             JR  BC             1:17.42        4  
               38.16     1:17.42                                               
 10     1056       WENTLONG, BOB          SR  CM             1:19.46        3  
               39.47     1:19.46                                               
 
Event 25  Women  800  R-Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 8:04.10 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1995
PAC:          ! 8:08.93 WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON 02/1994
POOL:         # 8:04.10 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1995
NCAA 'B':     & 8:00.09   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     3004       GROVE CITY COLLEGE A       GCC            8:14.95       32  
 ERDOS, SARAH-FR    HANNA, BRIGITTE-JR CLEPPER, J.-SR     CARPENTER, B.-SR     
      26.92              56.83            1:27.35            1:57.74           
    2:25.26            2:57.66            3:31.96            4:07.20           
    4:34.93            5:06.62            5:39.23            6:10.84           
    6:38.43            7:09.80            7:42.54            8:14.95           
  2     3053       W&J A                      W&J            8:31.13       26  
 HENSELL, J.-FR     HURLEY, LAUREN-FR  VISE, KARAH-SO     KORING, KRISTY-FR    
      28.52            1:00.16            1:32.78            2:03.95           
    2:33.01            3:05.46            3:38.05            4:10.38           
    4:39.04            5:12.29            5:48.00            6:25.82           
    6:42.54            7:25.37            7:58.25            8:31.13           
  3     3024       COLLEGE MISERICORDIA A     CM             8:41.86       24  
 PALANZO, LAURA-SR  FERRETTI, JILL-SR  KNIGHT, S.-SR      FLYNN, KELLEY-SO     
      29.56            1:03.05            1:39.02            2:15.88           
    2:31.76            3:18.79            3:53.65            4:27.82           
    4:43.86            5:30.82            6:05.15            6:38.85           
    6:54.78            7:36.98            8:09.19            8:41.86           
  4     3043       PENN STATE ALTOONA A       PSA            9:20.36       22  
 LEACH, ERIN-FR     SMEARMAN, A.-FR    MCMILLEN, J.-FR    BAUER, RACHEL-FR     
      31.10            1:05.48            1:41.31            2:16.99           
    2:32.07            3:21.81            3:57.88            4:34.40           
    5:05.67            5:41.23            6:18.57            6:55.84           
    7:27.92            8:03.95            8:41.93            9:20.36           
  5     3033       FROSTBURG STATE A          FSU            9:50.73       20  
 MASTERS, SARA-FR   SEIBOLD, KIM-JR    STORK, VALERIE-SO  STITES, S.-SO        
      33.24            1:11.84            1:53.17            2:33.16           
    3:05.57            3:42.44            4:21.78            5:00.51           
    5:32.92            6:09.97            6:47.97            7:25.68           
    7:57.71            8:34.77            9:14.41            9:50.73           
 
Event 26  Men  800  R-Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 7:03.64 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
PAC:          ! 7:03.67 GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/1996
POOL:         # 7:03.64 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
NCAA 'B':     & 7:00.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     3009       GROVE CITY COLLEGE A       GCC            7:21.10       32  
 JOHNSTON, STEVE-SO BAUMGARTNER, T.-SR WILSON, TRENT-JR   VANDERWEELE, B.-SR   
      24.38              51.68            1:19.71            1:47.54           
    2:12.52            2:40.34            3:09.97            3:39.31           
    4:03.78            4:31.96            5:01.16            5:30.45           
    5:54.29            6:21.99            6:51.29            7:21.10           
  2     3048       PENN STATE ALTOONA A       PSA            7:31.64       26  
 BECK, ANDREW-FR    FRANK, LUKE-FR     STACEY, MIKE-FR    MUMMA, CHRIS-FR      
      26.51              55.71            1:24.30            1:51.92           
    2:18.40            2:48.91            3:19.34            3:48.09           
    4:12.62            4:40.99            5:10.90            5:40.16           
    6:05.62            6:34.01            7:03.10            7:31.64           
  3     3058       W&J A                      W&J            7:35.81       24  
 COLLUM, MADISON-SO FILANDER, BOB-SR   DODSON, JASON-SR   POELKING, T J-FR     
      24.65              52.62            1:21.97            1:51.62           
    2:16.51            2:46.28            3:18.44            3:53.33           
    4:18.32            4:45.71            5:14.21            5:41.77           
    6:06.69            6:35.71            7:06.12            7:35.81           
  4     3019       BETHANY COLLEGE A          BC             7:47.59       22  
 MISENHELDER, J.-SR FELIX, JIM-SR      MCCAULEY, JACOB-JR COCHRAN, KEITH-SO    
      26.89              55.45            1:25.03            1:55.23           
    2:22.68            2:53.35            3:25.24            3:57.20           
    4:23.34            4:52.02            5:21.99            5:52.59           
    6:18.54            6:47.30            7:17.35            7:47.59           
  5     3038       FROSTBURG STATE A          FSU            8:20.73       20  
 RUTZ, ADAM-JR      CHORPENNING, A.-SR SCRIPTURE, JOHN-SR DUNN, KEVEN-JR       
      27.23              57.68            1:30.45            2:05.10           
    2:34.25            3:06.95            3:41.65            4:17.08           
    4:43.51            5:14.54            5:47.53            6:20.73           
    6:46.43            7:15.89            7:47.87            8:20.73           
 
Event 27  Women  1650  Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 17:55.28 SCHROEDER 02/1995
PAC:          ! 18:12.83 ROSS WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON 02/1994
POOL:         # 17:55.28 SCHROEDER 02/1995
NCAA 'B':     & 18:04.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1004       CLEPPER, JENNIFER      SR  GCC           18:49.02       16  
               29.94     1:02.76     1:36.39     2:10.16                       
             2:44.07     3:17.80     3:51.76     4:25.95                       
             5:00.16     5:34.50     6:08.81     6:43.13                       
             7:17.56     7:52.14     8:26.61     9:01.42                       
             9:36.14    10:10.81    10:45.64    11:19.91                       
            11:54.44    12:29.16    13:03.71    13:38.49                       
            14:13.13    14:48.06    15:22.80    15:57.75                       
            16:32.70    17:07.15    17:41.31    18:15.56                       
            18:49.02                                                           
  2     1090       HURLEY, LAUREN         FR  W&J           19:22.83       13  
               31.41     1:05.10     1:39.57     2:14.03                       
             2:48.79     3:23.52     3:58.38     4:33.68                       
             5:09.13     5:44.67     6:20.41     6:56.08                       
             7:31.50     8:07.18     8:42.95     9:18.68                       
             9:53.95    10:19.38    11:05.15    11:40.97                       
            12:16.65    12:52.62    13:28.34    14:04.05                       
            14:39.73    15:15.48    15:50.98    16:26.81                       
            17:02.41    17:37.91    18:13.29    18:48.57                       
            19:22.83                                                           
  3     1005       DEWEY, KIM             SR  GCC           19:57.00       12  
               31.28     1:05.57     1:40.97     2:16.96                       
             2:53.29     3:30.09     4:06.40     4:43.23                       
             5:19.60     5:56.29     6:32.79     7:09.52                       
             7:46.28     8:22.95     8:59.73     9:36.16                       
            10:13.24    10:50.04    11:27.04    12:03.77                       
            12:40.43    13:17.12    13:53.84    14:30.60                       
            15:07.71    15:45.00    16:21.82    16:58.80                       
            17:35.86    18:12.45    18:48.66    19:24.76                       
            19:57.00                                                           
  4     1010       MCCLELLAND, ERIN       FR  GCC           20:38.19       11  
               32.92     1:08.61     1:45.06     2:22.16                       
             2:58.99     3:36.04     4:13.75     4:51.67                       
             5:29.05     6:05.94     6:43.66     7:21.82                       
             7:59.62     8:38.08     9:15.97     9:54.95                       
            10:31.85    11:09.37    11:47.47    12:25.29                       
            13:03.41    13:41.70    14:19.92    14:58.22                       
            15:36.55    16:14.91    16:53.39    17:31.63                       
            18:09.53    18:47.75    19:25.44    20:02.43                       
            20:38.19                                                           
  5     1076       LEACH, ERIN            FR  PSA           21:08.85       10  
               33.74     1:11.50     1:50.14     2:29.30                       
             3:08.12     3:47.27     4:26.48     5:06.22                       
             5:45.60     6:24.77     7:03.75     7:42.64                       
             8:21.58     9:00.43     9:39.21    10:18.50                       
            10:57.45    11:36.37    12:14.85    12:53.57                       
            13:32.21    14:10.79    14:49.36    15:27.80                       
            16:06.87    16:45.10    17:23.53    18:02.23                       
            18:41.18    19:19.49    19:57.07    20:34.42                       
            21:08.85                                                           
  6     1030       HUMES, EMILY           FR  BC            22:00.21        9  
               34.53     1:13.47     1:53.00     2:32.53                       
             3:12.41     3:51.95     4:32.06     5:11.81                       
             5:51.85     6:31.94     7:11.85     7:51.98                       
             8:31.83     9:11.94     9:51.98    10:32.12                       
            11:12.16    11:52.52    12:32.78    13:13.44                       
            13:54.31     1:44.43    15:14.85    15:55.41                       
            16:36.14    17:16.07    17:56.15    18:36.92                       
            19:17.30    19:58.25    20:39.86    21:20.83                       
            22:00.21                                                           
  7     1097       SEEBECK, JENNIFER      FR  W&J           23:34.81        7  
               37.48     1:18.99     2:01.38     2:44.48                       
             3:27.04     4:09.94     4:53.03                                   
                                                                               
                                     9:57.34    10:40.61                       
                                                13:33.37                       
            14:17.09                            16:26.10                       
                                                                               
                                                21:29.31                       
            23:34.81                                                           
 
Event 28  Men  1650  Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 16:48.08 DANIELSON 02/1997
PAC:          ! 16:13.05 BAILEY 02/1981
POOL:         # 16:46.24 ZIMMERMAN 02/1990
NCAA 'B':     & 16:32.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1025       BAUMGARTNER, TODD      SR  GCC           17:13.38       16  
               27.21       57.16     1:27.22     1:58.06                       
             2:29.14     2:59.90     3:31.05     4:03.19                       
             4:33.91     5:04.73     5:35.98     6:07.50                       
             6:38.91     7:10.64     7:42.18     8:13.41                       
             8:45.10     9:16.62     9:48.04    10:19.75                       
            10:51.48    11:23.19    11:55.50    12:27.25                       
            12:59.16    13:31.62    14:03.50    14:35.53                       
            15:07.61    15:39.44    16:10.81    16:42.21                       
            17:13.38                                                           
  2     1024       WILSON, TRENT          JR  GCC           17:33.89       13  
               26.73       56.82     1:27.49     1:58.42                       
             2:29.46     3:00.47     3:31.48     4:03.18                       
             4:34.50     5:05.80     5:37.27     6:09.38                       
             6:41.55     7:13.97     7:46.25     8:18.70                       
             8:51.20     9:23.49     9:55.89    10:28.45                       
            11:01.14    11:34.31    12:07.45    12:40.19                       
            13:13.06    13:46.20    14:19.39    14:52.13                       
            15:25.04    15:57.82    16:30.24    17:02.53                       
            17:33.89                                                           
  3     1100       COLLUM, MADISON        SO  W&J           18:02.16       12  
               27.46       58.12     1:29.78     2:02.41                       
             2:35.25     3:08.10     3:41.49     4:14.31                       
             4:47.37     5:20.46     5:53.74     6:27.02                       
             7:00.23     7:33.42     8:06.73     8:39.83                       
             9:13.20     9:46.39    10:29.85    10:52.93                       
            11:26.07    11:59.50    12:32.84    13:05.98                       
            13:39.25    14:12.70    14:46.08    15:19.10                       
            15:51.95    16:24.86    16:57.81    17:30.41                       
            18:02.16                                                           
  4     1015       GRIFFIN, TED           SO  GCC           18:59.71       11  
               30.49     1:04.47     1:38.79     2:13.29                       
             2:47.66     3:22.47     3:57.12     4:31.93                       
             5:06.82     5:41.29     6:15.77     6:50.12                       
             7:24.53     7:59.52     8:34.17     9:08.65                       
             9:43.52    10:18.03    10:52.59    11:26.80                       
            12:01.30    12:36.19    13:11.37    13:46.47                       
            14:21.55    14:56.66    15:31.90    16:07.05                       
            16:41.83    17:17.10    17:51.76    18:26.07                       
            18:59.71                                                           
  5     1035       ADKINS, JOSH           JR  BC            19:48.09       10  
               30.19     1:02.84     1:36.46     2:11.15                       
             2:46.48     3:22.43     3:58.73     4:34.41                       
             5:10.12     5:45.86     6:21.37     6:57.66                       
             7:33.82     8:10.32     8:46.63     9:23.27                       
             9:59.27    10:35.84    11:12.78    11:49.72                       
            12:26.52    13:03.22    13:39.88    14:16.46                       
            14:53.73    15:31.26    16:08.74    16:45.65                       
            17:21.96    17:59.59    18:37.38    19:14.49                       
            19:48.09                                                           
  6     1069       SCRIPTURE, JOHN        SR  FSU           20:46.19        9  
               31.27     1:06.07     1:41.58     2:18.36                       
             2:55.24     3:32.02     4:09.49     4:46.87                       
             5:24.42     6:02.24     6:39.31     7:16.56                       
             7:54.65     8:32.79     9:12.66     9:50.93                       
            10:28.62    11:07.68    11:46.50    12:25.16                       
            13:04.99    13:45.97    14:25.28    15:05.00                       
            15:43.44    16:22.94    17:00.97    17:39.05                       
            18:17.05    18:56.07    19:34.72    20:11.95                       
            20:46.19                                                           
  7     1102       EBERSOLE, ISSAC            W&J           21:45.91        7  
               31.56     1:06.04     1:42.38     2:20.27                       
             2:58.85     3:38.10     4:16.60     4:55.93                       
             5:35.60     6:15.56     6:54.85     7:35.11                       
             8:15.08     8:55.94     9:35.96    10:17.14                       
            10:58.78    11:39.64    12:20.02    13:01.26                       
            13:40.34    14:20.65    15:01.71     1:43.22                       
            16:24.15    17:04.56    17:45.44    18:26.06                       
            19:05.97    19:46.43    20:26.73    21:06.48                       
            21:45.91                                                           
  8     1105       MINNIER, GARY          JR  W&J           23:01.41        5  
               34.48     1:12.56     1:52.66     2:34.52                       
             3:16.64     3:58.86     4:40.92     5:23.88                       
             6:05.98     6:47.27     7:29.04     8:10.66                       
             8:52.54     9:35.52    10:17.98    10:59.54                       
            11:40.61    12:22.68    13:05.07    13:47.01                       
            14:29.64    15:12.71    15:56.07    16:39.55                       
            17:23.17    18:07.33    18:50.15    19:33.44                       
            20:16.94    20:59.19    21:42.78    22:24.09                       
            23:01.41                                                           
 
Event 29  Women  200  Back 
INVITATIONAL: * 2:10.02 RESTIVO 02/1997
PAC:          ! 2:13.47 VANDENBERG 01/1998
POOL:         # 2:10.02 RESTIVO 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     & 2:11.79   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1043       FLYNN, KELLEY          SO  CM             2:15.03       16  
               31.46     1:05.03     1:40.08     2:15.03                       
  2     1094       MITEFF, JULIE          JR  W&J            2:16.07       13  
               31.29     1:05.06     1:40.14     2:16.07                       
  3     1001       BRANDAU, ERICA         FR  GCC            2:20.80       12  
               31.95     1:07.67     1:44.68     2:20.80                       
  4     1046       KNIGHT, STEPHANIE      SR  CM             2:22.72       11  
               33.41     1:08.59     1:45.34     2:22.72                       
  5     1008       HECKMAN, COURTNEY      FR  GCC            2:25.60       10  
               33.46     1:10.16     1:48.36     2:25.60                       
  6     1078       SMEARMAN, ANGELA       FR  PSA            2:26.10        9  
               33.68     1:09.99     1:48.17     2:26.10                       
* Consolations
  7     1073       BOWER, JACKY           FR  PSA            2:30.23        7  
               34.30     1:11.88     1:51.02     2:30.23                       
  8     1092       KULAKOWSKI, CHRISTINA  FR  W&J            2:32.30        5  
               35.10     1:13.11     1:52.78     2:32.30                       
  9     1095       RATCHFORD, MEGHAN      FR  W&J            2:33.39        4  
               35.19     1:13.62     1:53.90     2:33.39                       
 10     1059       STITES, STEPHANIE      SO  FSU            2:41.62        3  
               37.39     1:18.29     2:01.00     2:41.62                       
 11     1057       MASTERS, SARA          FR  FSU            2:44.26        2  
               37.82     1:20.19     2:03.03     2:44.26                       
 
Event 30  Men  200  Back 
INVITATIONAL: * 1:55.99 D'AMBROSIO 02/1997
PAC:          ! 1:55.99 D'AMBROSIO 02/1997
POOL:         # 1:55.99 D'ANBROSIO 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     & 1:56.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1018       JOHNSTON, STEVE        SO  GCC            1:57.37       16  
               26.61       55.59     1:25.88     1:57.37                       
  2     1106       POELKING, T J          FR  W&J            1:59.92       13  
               28.55       58.65     1:29.24     1:59.92                       
  3     1104       MILHOUS, BOB           SO  W&J            2:04.96       12  
               28.85     1:00.17     1:32.49     2:04.96                       
  4     1086       STACEY, MIKE           FR  PSA            2:05.90       11  
               29.07     1:00.49     1:33.66     2:05.90                       
  5     1021       TOY, BRIAN             SR  GCC            2:10.01       10  
               28.83     1:00.95     1:35.30     2:10.01                       
  6     1080       BECK, ANDREW           FR  PSA            2:10.84        9  
               29.71     1:02.28     1:36.19     2:10.84                       
* Consolations
  7     1037       COOK, MIKE             JR  BC             2:46.23        7  
               37.15     1:17.61     2:01.38     2:46.23                       
 
Event 31  Women  100  Free 
INVITATIONAL: *  53.46 ALEXANDER WASHINGTON & JEFFERO 02/1993
PAC:          !  53.46 ALEXANDER WASHINGTON & JEFFERO 02/1993
POOL:         #  53.35 ERDOS 12/1998
NCAA 'B':     &  54.29   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1006       ERDOS, SARAH           FR  GCC              53.80&      16  
               25.67       53.80                                               
  2     1091       KORING, KRISTY         FR  W&J              56.80       13  
               27.61       56.80                                               
  3     1009       MCCASLIN, KATIE        SO  GCC              57.81       12  
               27.19       57.81                                               
  4     1074       BOWER, KATHY           FR  PSA              58.60       11  
               27.63       58.60                                               
  5     1088       CUTRONA, NICOLE        SO  W&J              59.02       10  
               28.13       59.02                                               
  6     1098       VISE, KARAH            SO  W&J            1:00.16        9  
               28.57     1:00.16                                               
* Consolations
  7     1048       PALANZO, LAURA         SR  CM             1:01.40        7  
               29.03     1:01.40                                               
  8     1077       MCMILLEN, JENNIFER     FR  PSA            1:02.22        5  
               29.38     1:02.22                                               
  9     1044       BROWN, JOLENE          SO  CM             1:03.12        4  
               29.94     1:03.12                                               
 10     1071       BAUER, RACHEL          FR  PSA            1:04.87        3  
               30.81     1:04.87                                               
 11     1026       CAMPANA, NATALIE       FR  BC             1:05.03        2  
               30.31     1:05.03                                               
 12     1058       SEIBOLD, KIM           JR  FSU            1:06.33        1  
               31.06     1:06.33                                               
 
Event 32  Men  100  Free 
INVITATIONAL: *  45.52 DINSMORE 02/1996
PAC:          !  46.53 FRANCIS 02/1987
POOL:         #  45.52 DINSMORE 02/1996
NCAA 'B':     &  46.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1023       VANDERWEELE, BOB       SR  GCC              48.73       16  
               23.27       48.73                                               
  2     1101       DODSON, JASON          SR  W&J              48.83       13  
               23.19       48.83                                               
  3     1083       MILLER, MATTHEW        FR  PSA              49.89       12  
               23.59       49.89                                               
  4     1085       MUMMA, CHRIS           FR  PSA              50.20       11  
               23.96       50.20                                               
  5     1087       STANTON, BRIAN         FR  PSA              50.34       10  
               23.74       50.34                                               
  6     1036       COCHRAN, KEITH         SO  BC               50.42        9  
               24.57       50.42                                               
* Consolations
  7     1064       DUNN, KEVEN            JR  FSU              50.32        7  
               23.98       50.32                                               
  8     1022       TRETER, CHRIS          FR  GCC              50.79        5  
               24.40       50.79                                               
  9     1041       MISENHELDER, JASON     SR  BC               51.23        4  
               24.62       51.23                                               
 10     1081       FRANK, LUKE            FR  PSA              51.79        3  
               24.48       51.79                                               
 11     1039       MCCAULEY, JACOB        JR  BC               52.04        2  
               24.97       52.04                                               
 12     1068       RUTZ, ADAM             JR  FSU              52.27        1  
               24.78       52.27                                               
 
Event 33  Women  200  Breast 
INVITATIONAL: * 2:23.62 HATCHER 02/1995
PAC:          ! 2:28.72 EYRE 02/1995
POOL:         # 2:23.62 HATCHER 02/1995
NCAA 'B':     & 2:29.59   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1007       HANNA, BRIGITTE        JR  GCC            2:31.36       16  
               33.65     1:11.83     1:51.09     2:31.36                       
  2     1002       CARPENTER, BRITT       SR  GCC            2:32.29       13  
               34.45     1:13.24     1:53.02     2:32.29                       
  3     1075       BROOKS, STEPHANIE      FR  PSA            2:33.38       12  
               33.81     1:12.17     1:52.57     2:33.38                       
  4     1050       WEIDOW, DEB            JR  CM             2:50.48       11  
               37.34     1:20.46     2:04.80     2:50.48                       
  5     1072       BECKER, TRACY          FR  PSA            2:55.38       10  
               38.97     1:23.52     2:09.43     2:55.38                       
  6     1097       SEEBECK, JENNIFER      FR  W&J            3:02.97        9  
               41.00     1:27.99     2:16.23     3:02.97                       
* Consolations
  7     1047       MYERS, STEPHANIE       FR  CM             3:06.54        7  
               40.53     1:27.57     2:17.37     3:06.54                       
  8     1045       HALDAMAN, MICHELE      SO  CM             3:07.05        5  
               41.82     1:28.63     2:17.03     3:07.05                       
  9     1027       DREXLER, RENEE         FR  BC             3:12.08        4  
               42.71     1:31.06     2:21.72     3:12.08                       
 10     1032       LESKA, ANETA           SO  BC             3:34.42        3  
               50.03     1:45.28     2:39.90     3:34.42                       
 11     1093       MEYER-KINCAK, WENDY    SR  W&J            4:02.10        2  
               49.63     1:50.63     2:56.82     4:02.10                       
 
Event 34  Men  200  Breast 
INVITATIONAL: * 2:08.48 FULLERTON 02/1997
PAC:          ! 2:08.48 FULLERTON 02/1997
POOL:         # 2:08.48 FULLERTON 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     & 2:10.29   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1016       HARRIS, JEFF           SR  GCC            2:15.69       16  
               29.36     1:03.50     1:38.82     2:15.69                       
  2     1082       KILCOIN, ANDREW        FR  PSA            2:20.51       13  
               30.38     1:04.98     1:41.69     2:20.51                       
  3     1107       SZYSLOWSKI, TODD       SO  W&J            2:22.53       12  
               31.26     1:06.80     1:44.29     2:22.53                       
  4     1103       FILANDER, BOB          SR  W&J            2:23.25       11  
               31.25     1:07.73     1:45.17     2:23.25                       
  5     1102       EBERSOLE, ISSAC            W&J            2:29.85       10  
               33.05     1:10.72     1:49.75     2:29.85                       
  6     1054       KEIM, STEVE            SR  CM             2:32.89        9  
               33.16     1:11.49     1:52.36     2:32.89                       
* Consolations
  7     1062       CHORPENNING, AARON     SR  FSU            2:42.77        7  
               34.60     1:15.51     1:59.06     2:42.77                       
  8     1063       DANNA, JACK            JR  FSU            2:47.22        5  
               36.30     1:17.41     2:01.06     2:47.22                       
  9     1020       SCHMIDT, GARRETT       JR  GCC            2:50.33        4  
               36.39     1:19.29     2:05.25     2:50.33                       
 10     1065       JACKSON, DERRICK       FR  FSU            2:58.49        3  
               37.65     1:23.62     2:12.80     2:58.49                       
 
Event 35  Women  200  Fly 
INVITATIONAL: * 2:10.34 HORTON 02/1995
PAC:          ! 2:12.54 ROSS WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON 02/1993
POOL:         # 2:10.34 HORTON 02/1995
NCAA 'B':     & 2:13.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1091       KORING, KRISTY         FR  W&J            2:16.16       16  
               30.40     1:05.32     1:40.88     2:16.16                       
  2     1089       HENSELL, JENNIFER      FR  W&J            2:17.48       13  
               30.22     1:04.75     1:40.72     2:17.48                       
  3     1012       PYTLIK, JESSICA        SO  GCC            2:25.93       12  
               32.19     1:08.68     1:47.49     2:25.93                       
  4     1079       WILLETT, ANGELA        FR  PSA            2:27.30       11  
               31.87     1:09.51     1:48.21     2:27.30                       
  5     1013       VALENTINE, AMY         SR  GCC            2:27.41       10  
               32.51     1:09.20     1:48.53     2:27.41                       
  6     1042       FERRETTI, JILL         SR  CM             2:36.80        9  
               33.75     1:11.88     1:52.94     2:36.80                       
* Consolations
  7     1010       MCCLELLAND, ERIN       FR  GCC            2:58.74        7  
               37.25     1:22.34     2:10.65     2:58.74                       
 
Event 36  Men  200  Fly 
INVITATIONAL: * 1:54.05 SWEENEY 02/1998
PAC:          ! 1:55.66 SLUSS 02/1985
POOL:         # 1:54.05 SWEENEY 02/1998
NCAA 'B':     & 1:56.49   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1055       SWEENEY, ERIC          SR  CM             1:53.65*      16  
               25.15       53.62     1:23.11     1:53.65                       
  2     1019       LEITCH, AARON          FR  GCC            2:15.11       13  
               27.40     1:00.13     1:35.49     2:15.11                       
  3     1015       GRIFFIN, TED           SO  GCC            2:24.05       12  
               31.95     1:08.44     1:45.89     2:24.05                       
  4     1017       JANSSEN, BRIAN         SO  GCC            2:32.17       11  
               31.92     1:09.00     1:49.40     2:32.17                       
 
Event 37  Women  1 M  Diving 
INVITATIONAL: *   358.30 MAIESE 02/1997
PAC:          !   359.70 DRAGOVICH 02/1987
POOL:         #   358.30 MAIESE 02/1997
NCAA 'B':     &   370.00   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1034       WARDEN, MEGAN          SR  BC              328.50       16  
  2     1029       HANSEN, NICOLE         SO  BC              272.10       13  
  3     1011       OHLERICH, SARA         SO  GCC             265.95       12  
  4     1096       RONK, KELLY            SR  W&J             260.80       11  
  5     1014       WEBER, KELLY           SO  GCC             253.65       10  
  6     1003       CHAMBERLIN, DEBRA      FR  GCC             248.95        9  
  7     1033       SWANN, JESSICA         JR  BC              221.85        7  
  8     1028       FELLOWS, MIKA          FR  BC              221.70        5  
  9     1031       KROHN, TIFFANY         FR  BC              202.20        4  
 
Event 38  Men  3 M  Diving 
INVITATIONAL: *   365.53 McGROATHY 02/1995
PAC:          !   573.40 PYRCH WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON 02/1983
POOL:         #   390.55 CAMPBELL 02/1990
NCAA 'B':     &   435.00   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1099       BEABES, JUSTIN         SR  W&J             192.45       16  
 
Event 39  Women  400  R-Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 3:38.98 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
PAC:          ! 3:41.74 WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON 02/1994
POOL:         # 3:38.98 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
NCAA 'B':     & 3:39.99   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     3005       GROVE CITY COLLEGE A       GCC            3:44.76       32  
 ERDOS, SARAH-FR    HANNA, BRIGITTE-JR MCCASLIN, KATIE-SO CARPENTER, B.-SR     
      25.93              53.17            1:20.67            1:51.76           
    2:18.71            2:48.51            3:15.28            3:44.76           
  2     3054       W&J A                      W&J            3:51.41       26  
 KORING, KRISTY-FR  CUTRONA, NICOLE-SO MITEFF, JULIE-JR   HENSELL, J.-FR       
      27.72              57.85            1:25.30            1:56.04           
    2:23.72            2:55.41            3:21.54            3:51.41           
  3     3044       PENN STATE ALTOONA A       PSA            3:56.68       24  
 BROOKS, S.-FR      WILLETT, ANGELA-FR LEACH, ERIN-FR     BOWER, KATHY-FR      
      28.40              59.45            1:26.16            1:57.50           
    2:26.66            2:58.66            3:25.69            3:56.68           
  4     3025       COLLEGE MISERICORDIA A     CM             3:57.70       22  
 KNIGHT, S.-SR      PALANZO, LAURA-SR  FERRETTI, JILL-SR  FLYNN, KELLEY-SO     
      28.22              59.11            1:27.55            2:00.08           
    2:28.69            3:00.36            3:27.38            3:57.70           
  5     3034       FROSTBURG STATE A          FSU            4:22.98       20  
 MASTERS, SARA-FR   STITES, S.-SO      STORK, VALERIE-SO  SEIBOLD, KIM-JR      
      30.53            1:05.29            1:35.79            2:11.30           
    2:42.67            3:17.32            3:48.16            4:22.98           
  6     3015       BETHANY COLLEGE A          BC             4:42.31       18  
 HUMES, EMILY-FR    DREXLER, RENEE-FR  LESKA, ANETA-SO    CAMPANA, N.-FR       
      30.54            1:05.03            1:36.11            2:11.43           
    2:49.63            3:38.47            4:07.68            4:42.31           
 
Event 40  Men  400  R-Free 
INVITATIONAL: * 3:07.63 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
PAC:          ! 3:09.73 GROVE CITY COLLEGE 02/1997
POOL:         # 3:07.63 ROWAN UNIVERSITY 02/1996
NCAA 'B':     & 3:09.79   
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     3010       GROVE CITY COLLEGE A       GCC            3:14.61       32  
 HARRIS, JEFF-SR    VANDERWEELE, B.-SR TOY, BRIAN-SR      JOHNSTON, STEVE-SO   
      23.52              49.88            1:12.61            1:37.66           
    2:00.99            2:26.99            2:49.38            3:14.61           
  2     3049       PENN STATE ALTOONA A       PSA            3:17.41       26  
 STANTON, BRIAN-FR  MILLER, MATTHEW-FR BECK, ANDREW-FR    MUMMA, CHRIS-FR      
      23.68              49.91            1:12.62            1:38.69           
    2:02.32            2:28.75            2:51.75            3:17.41           
  3     3059       W&J A                      W&J            3:17.76       24  
 DODSON, JASON-SR   COLLUM, MADISON-SO POELKING, T J-FR   FILANDER, BOB-SR     
      23.04              48.22            1:11.52            1:37.41           
    2:01.36            2:28.08            2:51.20            3:17.76           
  4     3020       BETHANY COLLEGE A          BC             3:25.38       22  
 COCHRAN, KEITH-SO  MCCAULEY, JACOB-JR FELIX, JIM-SR      MCGUIRE, SHEY-FR     
      25.18              51.08            1:15.23            1:42.43           
    2:07.28            2:34.92            2:58.59            3:25.38           
  5     3029       COLLEGE MISERICORDIA A     CM             3:31.21       20  
 FREDRICK, DAN-FR   KEIM, STEVE-SR     BRENNER, MATT-FR   SWEENEY, ERIC-SR     
      25.54              54.26            1:19.42            1:48.81           
    2:12.41            2:41.41            3:04.57            3:31.21           
  6     3039       FROSTBURG STATE A          FSU            4:02.56       18  
 CHORPENNING, A.-SR DANNA, JACK-JR     ROBINSON, RICH-FR  SCRIPTURE, JOHN-SR   
      25.06              54.21            1:21.26            1:52.58           
    2:24.59            3:00.49            3:28.81            4:02.56           

Go back to Lady Wolverine Swimming & Diving Home Page