Divisions Include: Brockport-Women  Buffalo State-Women  Cuyahoga Community College-Women  Geneseo-Women  Grove City College-Women  Medaille-Women  Unattached Female  

Place   Bib #   Name                   Gun Star    Finish  Gun Elap  Age   Gender  Division        
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    2340   RABENOLD, EMILY        17:02:00  17:21:22  00:19:22        F       Grove City Col  
    2     491   HOMEYER, KRISTEN       17:02:00  17:21:33  00:19:33        F       Geneseo-Women   
    3     487   ANSTETT, SARA          17:02:00  17:21:40  00:19:40        F       Geneseo-Women   
    4     490   COSSARO, MARISSA       17:02:00  17:21:41  00:19:41        F       Geneseo-Women   
    5     475   BROOKS, SABRINA        17:02:00  17:21:52  00:19:52        F       Buffalo State-  
    6     499   MURPHY, SHANNON        17:02:00  17:21:53  00:19:53        F       Geneseo-Women   
    7     488   CARROLL, MARY          17:02:00  17:21:55  00:19:55        F       Geneseo-Women   
    8    1817   WHYMAN, MELISSA        17:02:00  17:21:59  00:19:59        F       Geneseo-Women   
    9     417   TRIMER, MEGHAN         17:02:00  17:22:00  00:20:00        F       Brockport-Wome  
   10     493   LUKE, RAYANNE          17:02:00  17:22:03  00:20:03        F       Geneseo-Women   
   11    1815   SIEGEL, JOLIE          17:02:00  17:22:14  00:20:14        F       Geneseo-Women   
   12    1779   RONCONE, KRISTA        17:02:00  17:22:21  00:20:21        F       Geneseo-Women   
   13      11   BARRIENTOS, KAREN      17:02:00  17:22:42  00:20:42        F       Cuyahoga Commu  
   14     483   MCNAMARA, KATLYN       17:02:00  17:22:43  00:20:43        F       Buffalo State-  
   15     494   MCCORMACK, KATHERINE   17:02:00  17:22:51  00:20:51        F       Geneseo-Women   
   16      61   HAINER, ALLISON        17:02:00  17:22:53  00:20:53        F       Cuyahoga Commu  
   17    1816   SOETHOUT, GABBY        17:02:00  17:22:58  00:20:58        F       Geneseo-Women   
   18    2122   CREMEAN, KARA          17:02:00  17:22:59  00:20:59        F       Grove City Col  
   19    2432   HUSTON, STEPHANIE      17:02:00  17:22:59  00:20:59        F       Grove City Col  
   20    2469   KLINVEX, MACKENZE      17:02:00  17:23:01  00:21:01        F       Grove City Col  
   21    2289   MIHM, MARTHA           17:02:00  17:23:01  00:21:01        F       Grove City Col  
   22    1814   SCHWARTZ, MADDIE       17:02:00  17:23:09  00:21:09        F       Geneseo-Women   
   23     285   POWER, MEGAN           17:02:00  17:23:13  00:21:13        F       Brockport-Wome  
   24    1768   REMILLARD, MARIA       17:02:00  17:23:18  00:21:18        F       Geneseo-Women   
   25    2279   TOWNSEND, EMILY        17:02:00  17:23:20  00:21:20        F       Grove City Col  
   26    2471   MCGANN, KELLEN         17:02:00  17:23:21  00:21:21        F       Grove City Col  
   27     496   EKEWEREMUBA, CHINASA   17:02:00  17:23:26  00:21:26        F       Geneseo-Women   
   28     497   FLANAGAN, KELLY        17:02:00  17:23:31  00:21:31        F       Geneseo-Women   
   29     257   MCCARTHY, KELLI        17:02:00  17:23:31  00:21:31        F       Brockport-Wome  
   30      12   EMERY, CHEYENNE        17:02:00  17:23:32  00:21:32        F       Cuyahoga Commu  
   31     182   BUTLER, ABIGAIL        17:02:00  17:23:32  00:21:32        F       Brockport-Wome  
   32    2461   KIMPEL, CAROLINE       17:02:00  17:23:33  00:21:33        F       Grove City Col  
   33    2283   WOODRUFF, HALEY        17:02:00  17:23:35  00:21:35        F       Grove City Col  
   34     486   WALL, ELIZABETH        17:02:00  17:23:41  00:21:41        F       Buffalo State-  
   35    2280   WALKER, TABITHA        17:02:00  17:23:42  00:21:42        F       Grove City Col  
   36     327   STYCZYNSKI, KELLY      17:02:00  17:23:43  00:21:43        F       Brockport-Wome  
   37    2460   KEIPER, LYDIA          17:02:00  17:23:44  00:21:44        F       Grove City Col  
   38     481   CLEMONS, SAMANTHA      17:02:00  17:23:56  00:21:56        F       Buffalo State-  
   39     416   TAYLOR, KRISTIN        17:02:00  17:24:00  00:22:00        F       Brockport-Wome  
   40     326   ROSS, GRACE            17:02:00  17:24:01  00:22:01        F       Brockport-Wome  
   41     187   HUBBARD, KAILEAN       17:02:00  17:24:04  00:22:04        F       Brockport-Wome  
   42    2324   NOVACEK, JANICE        17:02:00  17:24:04  00:22:04        F       Grove City Col  
   43     495   DAVIS, RACHEL          17:02:00  17:24:05  00:22:05        F       Geneseo-Women   
   44    2342   SHULTZ, COURTNEY       17:02:00  17:24:14  00:22:14        F       Grove City Col  
   45     269   MILLER, AUDREY         17:02:00  17:24:16  00:22:16        F       Brockport-Wome  
   46    2319   MURRAY, LACEY          17:02:00  17:24:23  00:22:23        F       Grove City Col  
   47     157   STEVE, HELEN           17:02:00  17:24:26  00:22:26        F       Cuyahoga Commu  
   48     484   RUSTAY, KAYLEA         17:02:00  17:24:47  00:22:47        F       Buffalo State-  
   49     156   RUSSIN, AMY            17:02:00  17:24:55  00:22:55        F       Cuyahoga Commu  
   50      88   KIRALY, HANNAH         17:02:00  17:25:04  00:23:04        F       Cuyahoga Commu  
   51     450   WINCHELL, KATRINA      17:02:00  17:25:07  00:23:07        F       Brockport-Wome  
   52     397   VOLPINI, CHRISTINA     17:02:00  17:25:10  00:23:10        F       Medaille-Women  
   53     480   BYSTRAK, KAYLEIGH      17:02:00  17:25:12  00:23:12        F       Buffalo State-  
   54     479   BROWN, ELIZABETH       17:02:00  17:25:15  00:23:15        F       Buffalo State-  
   55     434   SPARACINO, ROSANNE     17:02:00  17:25:22  00:23:22        F       Medaille-Women  
   56     482   DAVIDSON, CHELSEA      17:02:00  17:25:48  00:23:48        F       Buffalo State-  
   57     158   AIELLO, FRANCESCA      17:02:00  17:25:58  00:23:58        F       Brockport-Wome  
   58    2365   FIJAL, JULIE           17:02:00  17:26:11  00:24:11        F       Grove City Col  
   59    2282   WOOD, GABRIELLA        17:02:00  17:26:11  00:24:11        F       Grove City Col  
   60     181   BELLAVIA, MARIA        17:02:00  17:26:14  00:24:14        F       Brockport-Wome  
   61     391   WIEDEMANN, ASHLEY      17:02:00  17:26:15  00:24:15        F       Medaille-Women  
   62     477   AKINS, MORGAN          17:02:00  17:26:16  00:24:16        F       Buffalo State-  
   63      93   LEAMER, SARAH          17:02:00  17:26:59  00:24:59        F       Cuyahoga Commu  
   64     630   ELLIS, LINDSEY         17:02:00  17:27:07  00:25:07        F       Medaille-Women  
   65     535   MAGUDER, JESSICA       17:02:00  17:27:07  00:25:07        F       Medaille-Women  
   66     478   BIGGS, BRIEL           17:02:00  17:27:44  00:25:44        F       Buffalo State-  
   67      31   DAVIS, DAYANNA         17:02:00  17:28:00  00:26:00        F       Cuyahoga Commu  
   68      58   Holmes, Nia            17:02:00  17:28:51  00:26:51        F       Buffalo State-  
   69     525   BEITZ, BETH            17:02:00  17:29:17  00:27:17        F       Medaille-Women  
   70      30   BURNARDO, JODY         17:02:00  17:34:41  00:32:41        F       Cuyahoga Commu