Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/22/2006
                        33rd Elete IUP Open - 4/22/2006                        
                                   4/22/2006                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Vera               Slippery Rock Un       12.03      12.40   NWI  1 
  2 Young, Ashley                Edinboro               12.80      12.80   NWI  1 
  2 Greene, Chavonne             Thiel College          12.81      12.80   NWI  1 
  4 Riccardo, Julie              Shippensburg           12.90      13.10   NWI  2 
  5 Bush, Emily                  Slippery Rock Un       13.14      13.20   NWI  2 
  6 Jarjisian, Heather           California (Pa.)       12.88      13.30   NWI  2 
  7 Yerokun, Funmilola           Shippensburg           12.50      13.40   NWI  1 
  7 Gee, Kelli                   Washington & Jef       13.46      13.40   NWI  3 
  7 Doran, Abbey                 Indiana PA             13.05      13.40   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Fontella              Thiel College          13.18      13.50   NWI  2 
 11 Horn, Megan                  Indiana PA             13.05      13.70   NWI  2 
 12 Pistorius, Samantha          Indiana PA             13.05      13.80   NWI  2 
 13 Alexander, Ashley            Thiel College          13.51      13.90   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Whitney               Washington & Jef       13.29      14.10   NWI  3 
 15 Strickenberger, Andrea       Clarion                13.74      14.20   NWI  3 
 16 Baranova, Zuzana             Juniata                14.94      14.40   NWI  4 
 17 Campanaro, Pam               Juniata                14.42      14.80   NWI  4 
 18 Roth, Regina                 Clarion                14.08      15.00   NWI  4 
 19 Cook, Deidre                 West Liberty Sta       13.50      15.20   NWI  3 
 20 Hutchinson, Jenna            Washington & Jef       14.92      16.40   NWI  4 
 21 Steiner, Kelly               Upj Track              15.00      16.90   NWI  4 
 -- Bota, Emily                  Bethany College        13.55         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Lane, Tiffany                Bethany College        14.17         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Gardner, Alison              Slippery Rock Un       12.62         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Rash, Janiece                Slippery Rock Un       12.11         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Troutman, Meredith           Juniata                12.77         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Swanson, Sonya               Clarion                12.68         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Sammel, Sarah                Allegheny              12.90         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Shields, Jesse               Allegheny              13.45         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Ramus, Samantha              Shippensburg           13.50         DQ   NWI  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kandaice             Thiel College          25.12      26.10   NWI  1 
  2 Riccardo, Julie              Shippensburg           25.80      26.50   NWI  1 
  3 Weinheimer, Lauren           Washington & Jef       26.69      27.10   NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Ashley             Thiel College          27.19      27.20   NWI  2 
  5 Kremm, Lauren                Psu-Behrend            26.95      27.50   NWI  2 
  6 Greene, Chavonne             Thiel College          26.78      27.60   NWI  1 
  6 Majchrowicz, Mary            Grove City                        27.60   NWI  3 
  8 Morris, Tiava                Juniata                28.25      27.70   NWI  4 
  8 Reynolds, Amy                Juniata                28.26      27.70   NWI  4 
 10 Young, Ashley                Edinboro               27.80      27.80   NWI  3 
 11 Doran, Abbey                 Indiana PA             27.45      27.90   NWI  3 
 11 Degeorge, Kate               Thiel College          27.19      27.90   NWI  2 
 13 Pistorius, Samantha          Indiana PA             28.10      28.50   NWI  4 
 13 Francis, Kaci                West Liberty Sta       27.34      28.50   NWI  2 
 15 Schell, Diana                Thiel College          27.77      28.60   NWI  3 
 15 Jones, Fontella              Thiel College          28.73      28.60   NWI  5 
 15 Giuliano, Jaylan             Psu-Behrend            27.70      28.60   NWI  3 
 18 Argenta, Ashley              Edinboro               28.20      28.90   NWI  4 
 19 Davis, Whitney               Washington & Jef       28.30      29.20   NWI  4 
 20 Baranova, Zuzana             Juniata                30.65      29.60   NWI  6 
 21 Alexander, Ashley            Thiel College          27.81      29.80   NWI  3 
 22 Lane, Tiffany                Bethany College        29.43      30.00   NWI  5 
 23 Agnew, Kristin               Grove City             29.00      30.30   NWI  5 
 24 Steger, Jen                  Slippery Rock Un       30.38      30.50   NWI  6 
 25 Roth, Regina                 Clarion                30.05      30.80   NWI  5 
 26 Hutchinson, Jenna            Washington & Jef       31.14      32.90   NWI  6 
 -- Gardner, Alison              Slippery Rock Un       26.40         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- McDaniel, Vera               Slippery Rock Un       24.71         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Bush, Emily                  Slippery Rock Un       27.18         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Daugherty, Sunny             Slippery Rock Un       28.00         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Komo, Michelle               Slippery Rock Un       27.48         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Mack, Anna                   Shippensburg           27.00         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Troutman, Meredith           Juniata                26.42         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Ramus, Samantha              Shippensburg           28.50         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Jarjisian, Heather           California (Pa.)       26.80         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Konowal, Melissa             Juniata                33.14         DQ   NWI  6 
 -- Shields, Jesse               Allegheny              29.00         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Sammel, Sarah                Allegheny              27.50         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Yerokun, Funmilola           Shippensburg           27.00         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Fogle, Megan                 Shippensburg           26.00         DQ   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Alison              Slippery Rock Un       58.75      59.30   1 
  2 Williams, Ashley             Thiel College        1:00.52    1:00.70   1 
  3 Majchrowicz, Mary            Grove City                      1:00.80   3 
  4 Rolling, Marissa             Indiana PA             59.75    1:01.20   1 
  5 Fisher, Lauren               Indiana PA           1:00.90    1:01.50   2 
  6 Schell, Diana                Thiel College        1:01.98    1:02.30   2 
  7 Cornelius, Siarra            Indiana PA           1:01.45    1:02.40   2 
  8 Morris, Tiava                Juniata              1:02.87    1:03.30   2 
  9 Reynolds, Amy                Juniata              1:01.12    1:03.40   2 
 10 Degeorge, Kate               Thiel College        1:02.09    1:03.90   2 
 11 Komo, Michelle               Slippery Rock Un     1:02.39    1:04.10   2 
 12 Aiken, Rebecca               Allegheny            1:03.00    1:04.60   2 
 12 Kate, Bender                 Grove City           1:03.00    1:04.60   3 
 14 Agnew, Kristin               Grove City           1:04.00    1:05.10   3 
 15 Shinn, Jaime                 Allegheny            1:05.00    1:05.40   3 
 16 Steger, Jen                  Slippery Rock Un     1:08.63    1:09.20   3 
 -- Ayrton, Zenia                Unattached             59.00         DQ   1 
 -- Malay, Danielle              California (Pa.)       59.89         DQ   1 
 -- Gentile, Rachele             Upj Track            1:09.00         DQ   3 
 -- Fogle, Megan                 Shippensburg           59.00         DQ   1 
 -- Swanson, Sonya               Clarion              1:00.20         DQ   1 
 -- Troutman, Meredith           Juniata              1:00.24         DQ   1 
 -- Baranova, Zuzana             Juniata              1:10.54         DQ   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Michele               Edinboro             2:16.41    2:18.60  
  2 Urban, Holly                 Clarion              2:14.23    2:20.20  
  3 McGoldrick, Kristen          Shippensburg         2:19.00    2:21.70  
  4 Incorvati, Lindsey           Shippensburg         2:21.00    2:23.00  
  5 Soergel, Leisl               Psu-Behrend          2:20.65    2:24.40  
  6 Richard, Erin                Clarion              2:22.96    2:25.10  
  7 Carter, Kristen              Grove City           2:28.00    2:26.40  
  8 McGravey, Molly              Allegheny            2:22.00    2:27.30  
  9 Ruefthaler, Amelia           Slippery Rock Un     2:21.20    2:28.00  
 10 Ehrensberger, Kate           Clarion              2:25.06    2:28.50  
 11 Brittany, Croft              Grove City           2:28.00    2:30.00  
 12 Suda, Jill                   Indiana PA                      2:32.20  
 13 Baker, Sara                  Edinboro             2:27.00    2:32.70  
 14 Wheatley, Tasha              Clarion              2:28.00    2:33.40  
 15 Kate, Bender                 Grove City           2:28.00    2:34.40  
 16 Myers, Maria                 Indiana PA           2:30.00    2:35.10  
 17 Flowers, Alix                Grove City           2:35.00    2:35.30  
 18 Tomasevich, Laura            Washington & Jef     2:35.00    2:37.40  
 19 Vanderstappen, Erika         Shippensburg         2:29.00    2:37.70  
 20 Ott, Jessica                 Indiana PA           2:30.00    2:39.00  
 21 Klein, Tanja                 Bethany College      2:38.00    2:44.00  
 22 Goho, Sarah                  Bethany College      2:38.00    2:44.20  
 23 Zerance, Lindsay             Shippensburg         2:36.00    2:45.90  
 24 Cantie, Cherie               Edinboro             2:38.00    2:46.90  
 25 Stettinius, Chantal          Bethany College      2:55.00    2:50.60  
 26 Shaffer, Autumn              Clarion              2:35.00    2:52.10  
 27 Marapese, Kristy             Thiel College        2:49.00    2:52.30  
 28 Moore, Heather               Bethany College      2:50.00    2:59.90  
 29 Fabis, Amanda                Juniata              3:00.00    3:15.10  
 30 Knight, Zuri                 California (Pa.)     3:15.00    3:21.50  
 -- LaRochelle, Caroline         Allegheny            2:22.00         DQ  
 -- Svetlak, Lindsey             Allegheny            2:24.00         DQ  
 -- Morabito, Carla              Allegheny            3:00.00         DQ  
 -- Perry, Keisha                Clarion              2:18.70         DQ  
 -- Grand, Adrianne              Allegheny            2:45.00         DQ  
 -- Maurer, Jill                 Upj Track            2:37.00         DQ  
 -- Farnsworth, Katie            Indiana PA           2:21.80         DQ  
 -- Landis, Emily                Juniata              2:35.00         DQ  
 -- Larrew, Merissa              Upj Track            3:11.21         DQ  
 -- Strite, Brittany             Hagerstown           2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Lockard, Ashley              Hagerstown           2:38.00         DQ  
 -- Ziegler, Emily               California (Pa.)     2:42.00         DQ  
 -- Graham, Scarlett             Allegheny            2:22.00         DQ  
 -- Weyers, Eva                  Allegheny            2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Glass, Rashelle              Allegheny            2:18.00         DQ  
 -- Mihelic, Elaine              Grove City           2:52.00         DQ  
 -- Boudwin, Bridget             Shippensburg         2:35.00         DQ  
 -- Latus, Carley                Allegheny            2:22.00         DQ  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Katie            Indiana PA           4:44.00    4:46.41  
  2 Richard, Erin                Clarion              4:45.00    4:47.30  
  3 Graham, Scarlett             Allegheny            4:45.00    4:48.20  
  4 Richards, Kelly              Edinboro             4:44.00    4:48.41  
  5 Loner, Jessi                 Unattached           4:40.00    4:50.49  
  6 Carter, Kristen              Grove City           4:51.00    4:51.22  
  7 McGravey, Molly              Allegheny            4:50.00    4:54.89  
  8 LaRochelle, Caroline         Allegheny            4:55.00    4:56.12  
  9 Brittany, Croft              Grove City           5:14.00    5:00.34  
 10 Buckley, Kiersten            Edinboro             5:00.00    5:01.55  
 11 Wright, Jamie                Slippery Rock Un     5:01.50    5:01.99  
 12 Weyers, Eva                  Allegheny            4:55.00    5:02.20  
 13 Lockard, Ashley              Hagerstown           5:08.00    5:05.88  
 14 Baker, Sara                  Edinboro             4:58.00    5:07.27  
 15 Long, Erin                   Washington & Jef     5:05.00    5:09.36  
 16 Wheatley, Tasha              Clarion              4:59.45    5:09.72  
 17 Flowers, Alix                Grove City           5:20.00    5:10.21  
 18 Hayes, Nancy                 Juniata              5:08.00    5:13.85  
 19 Strite, Brittany             Hagerstown           5:15.00    5:16.78  
 20 Paul, Ashley                 Slippery Rock Un     5:01.50    5:17.05  
 21 Latus, Carley                Allegheny            4:50.00    5:21.09  
 22 Amanda, Hewitt               Grove City           5:16.00    5:23.70  
 23 Moreau, Kate                 Juniata              5:23.40    5:24.03  
 24 Goho, Sarah                  Bethany College      5:30.00    5:24.49  
 25 Klein, Tanja                 Bethany College      5:30.00    5:26.50  
 26 Moreau, Bethany              Indiana PA           5:20.00    5:28.47  
 27 Zerance, Lindsay             Shippensburg         5:20.00    5:29.67  
 28 Gates, Lauren                Juniata              5:35.00    5:33.36  
 29 Shaffer, Autumn              Clarion              5:15.52    5:39.22  
 30 Marapese, Kristy             Thiel College       14:49.00    5:52.28  
 31 Morabito, Carla              Allegheny            6:00.00    6:08.95  
 32 Fabis, Amanda                Juniata              6:30.00    6:44.41  
 -- Govern, Lindsey              Shippensburg         4:55.00         DQ  
 -- Martin, Callie               Grove City                           DQ  
 -- Danner, Bridget              Shippensburg         4:57.50         DQ  
 -- Despot, Susan                Clarion              5:15.00         DQ  
 -- Landis, Emily                Juniata              5:18.87         DQ  
 -- Spence, Neely                C.V.A.C. Girls E     4:44.00         DQ  
 -- Grand, Adrianne              Allegheny            5:50.00         DQ  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blaesser, Nicole             Indiana PA          10:00.00   10:09.70  
  2 Spence, Neely                C.V.A.C. Girls E    10:22.00   10:14.60  
  3 Hoffman, Erica               Indiana PA          10:25.00   10:18.00  
  4 Lanzel, Rachael              Edinboro            10:30.00   10:32.00  
  4 Nemergut, Julie              Edinboro            10:30.00   10:32.00  
  6 Govern, Lindsey              Shippensburg        10:52.00   10:50.80  
  7 Jarzab, Katie                Clarion             10:45.31   10:57.60  
  8 Danner, Bridget              Shippensburg        10:52.00   10:59.30  
  9 Glunt, Katey                 Juniata             10:55.00   11:03.10  
 10 Hayes, Nancy                 Juniata             10:50.24   11:06.40  
 11 Ferraro, Ashley              Edinboro            10:40.00   11:14.80  
 12 Moreau, Kate                 Juniata             11:45.00   11:42.00  
 13 Serfes, Audrey               Indiana PA          11:00.00   11:55.20  
 14 White, Colleen               Psu-Behrend         12:22.00   11:57.30  
 15 Gates, Lauren                Juniata             11:45.00   11:59.00  
 16 Senf, Melinda                Edinboro            11:25.00   12:18.50  
 17 Cyphert, Aubrey              Juniata             11:45.00   12:28.00  
 18 Corso, Jackie                Thiel College       13:51.00   12:53.30  
 19 Waha, Kristina               Indiana PA          12:00.00   13:11.10  
 20 Parker, Anna                 Thiel College       13:51.00   13:45.30  
 21 Golden, Chelsey              Washington & Jef    14:30.00   14:16.50  
 22 Wetzel, Jen                  Indiana PA                     15:04.00  
 -- Patterson, Andrea            Allegheny           12:30.00         DQ  
 -- Garling, Katie               Thiel College       14:00.00         DQ  
 -- Baker, Sara                  Edinboro            11:00.00         DQ  
 -- Argenta, Ashley              Edinboro            12:00.00         DQ  
 -- Wastler, Kara                Hagerstown          11:12.53         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Michele               Edinboro            11:00.00         DQ  
 -- Patterson, Sarah             Psu-Behrend         12:26.00         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Jenny                Psu-Behrend         11:11.00         DQ  
 -- Malloy, Kristin              Edinboro            12:00.00         DQ  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Callie               Grove City                     18:59.71  
  2 Bailey, Jenny                Psu-Behrend         18:49.34   19:18.70  
  3 Roadman, Mallory             Bethany College     19:25.29   19:30.10  
  4 Jones, Meghan                Juniata             19:45.00   19:31.74  
  5 Gochnauer, Kristen           Juniata             20:40.00   19:49.26  
  6 Furdella, Dana               Indiana PA          20:12.00   19:50.80  
  7 Palko, Caitlin               Clarion             19:46.00   19:55.71  
  8 Herman, Christina            Shippensburg        19:14.00   20:03.38  
  9 Jones, Christina             Juniata             19:46.01   20:07.92  
 10 Smith, Kim                   Slippery Rock Un    19:50.20   20:17.07  
 11 Mamoozadeh, Nadya            Slippery Rock Un    19:45.00   20:17.54  
 12 Patterson, Sarah             Psu-Behrend         21:20.00   21:07.74  
 13 Moore, Jenn                  Indiana PA          21:00.00   21:19.22  
 14 Allen, Joline                Indiana PA          22:30.00   22:03.50  
 15 Redding, Adrianne            Slippery Rock Un    21:03.00   22:06.24  
 16 Zajac, Keirsten              California (Pa.)    22:00.00   23:00.73  
 17 Sharpless, Lauren            Indiana PA          23:30.00   23:05.78  
 18 Gasper, Mary                 Indiana PA          23:00.00   23:15.80  
 -- White, Colleen               Psu-Behrend         21:30.00         DQ  
 -- Wastler, Kara                Hagerstown          19:30.00         DQ  
 -- Seward, Julia                Grove City                           DQ  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Sunny             Slippery Rock Un       15.20      15.90   NWI  1 
  2 Mack, Anna                   Shippensburg           14.85      16.40   NWI  1 
  2 Hoffman, Gabrielle           Indiana PA             16.95      16.40   NWI  3 
  4 Sopher, Melissa              Slippery Rock Un       14.93      16.50   NWI  1 
  5 Cain, Jessica                Indiana PA             16.89      16.60   NWI  3 
  6 Strickenberger, Andrea       Clarion                15.98      16.80   NWI  2 
  6 Kostich, Courtney            Shippensburg           15.86      16.80   NWI  2 
  8 Grussenmeyer, Kristina       Shippensburg           16.00      17.10   NWI  2 
  9 Malloy, Kristin              Edinboro               16.00      17.40   NWI  2 
 10 Maloy, Elyse                 Washington & Jef       17.09      17.50   NWI  4 
 11 Malay, Danielle              California (Pa.)       14.79      17.80   NWI  1 
 11 Wasson, Megan                California (Pa.)       15.59      17.80   NWI  1 
 13 Card, Brittani               Clarion                16.27      18.00   NWI  2 
 14 Campanaro, Pam               Juniata                17.88      18.30   NWI  5 
 15 Coleman, Courtney            Washington & Jef       16.89      18.40   NWI  3 
 15 Sykes, Molly                 Washington & Jef       17.72      18.40   NWI  4 
 17 Perry, Julia                 Clarion                17.50      18.50   NWI  4 
 18 Rummel, Katie                Grove City             17.50      18.80   NWI  4 
 19 Gentile, Rachele             Upj Track              17.85      19.40   NWI  5 
 19 Rozansky, Jenna              Upj Track              17.52      19.40   NWI  4 
 19 Dougherty, Alison            Washington & Jef       18.68      19.40   NWI  5 
 -- Gratton, Jessica             Allegheny              16.30         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Straus, Liz                  Allegheny              16.60         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Kress, Diane                 Clarion                16.28         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Pfeufer, Emily               Allegheny              16.60         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Buffenmyer, Kelsey           Juniata                16.74         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Kebert, Elyse                Allegheny              15.80         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Horn, Megan                  Indiana PA             16.39         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Konowal, Melissa             Juniata                19.74         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Nay, Caitlin                 Allegheny              16.60         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Dille, Kim                   Allegheny              19.00         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Knupp, Heather               Allegheny              17.60         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Shields, Jesse               Allegheny              16.80         DQ   NWI  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Kim                 Psu-Behrend          1:06.37    1:07.10   1 
  2 Kostich, Courtney            Shippensburg         1:08.00    1:09.10   1 
  3 Cain, Jessica                Indiana PA           1:09.50    1:09.20   2 
  4 Little, Brittany             Slippery Rock Un     1:10.86    1:10.60   3 
  5 Sykes, Molly                 Washington & Jef     1:09.00    1:10.90   2 
  6 Miller, Jamie                Clarion              1:10.32    1:11.80   3 
  7 Wasson, Megan                California (Pa.)     1:08.05    1:12.10   2 
  8 Anderton, Brittany           Washington & Jef     1:09.00    1:12.40   2 
  9 Card, Brittani               Clarion              1:11.10    1:13.90   3 
 10 Maloy, Elyse                 Washington & Jef     1:11.00    1:14.30   3 
 11 Campanaro, Pam               Juniata              1:14.32    1:14.50   4 
 12 Kastner, Bethany             Unattached           1:03.00    1:15.70   1 
 13 Rummel, Katie                Grove City           1:15.00    1:18.70   4 
 14 Samantha, Gathers            Grove City           1:15.00    1:19.50   4 
 15 Perry, Julia                 Clarion              1:14.25    1:19.60   3 
 16 Dougherty, Alison            Washington & Jef     1:15.00    1:26.50   4 
 -- Spickler, Amanda             Shippensburg         1:07.00         DQ   1 
 -- Gratton, Jessica             Allegheny            1:10.00         DQ   2 
 -- Rose, Andi                   Slippery Rock Un     1:01.25         DQ   1 
 -- Sopher, Melissa              Slippery Rock Un     1:03.56         DQ   1 
 -- Horn, Megan                  Indiana PA           1:08.80         DQ   2 
 -- Knupp, Heather               Allegheny            1:09.00         DQ   2 
 -- Richards, Siobhan            Shippensburg         1:05.00         DQ   1 
 -- Terrana, Katie               Grove City           1:15.00         DQ   4 
 -- Williams, Allison            Unattached           1:04.50         DQ   1 
 -- Dille, Kim                   Allegheny            1:20.00         DQ   4 
 -- Straus, Liz                  Allegheny            1:09.00         DQ   2 
 -- Nay, Caitlin                 Allegheny            1:13.00         DQ   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stockard, Stacie             Indiana PA          11:30.00   11:44.70  
  2 Glunt, Katey                 Juniata             11:45.71   11:48.00  
  3 Tranel, Kim                  Allegheny           12:30.00   12:41.50  
  4 Makstutis, Katy              Indiana PA          12:20.00   12:58.00  
  5 Grand, Adrianne              Allegheny           12:45.00   13:28.20  
  6 Hirsh, Sarah                 Grove City                     13:32.30  
  7 Clymer, Liz                  Grove City                     13:40.40  
  8 McShea, Meghan               Allegheny           13:15.00   13:57.00  
  9 Corso, Jackie                Thiel College       15:00.00   14:12.30  
 10 Stettinius, Chantal          Bethany College     14:33.50   14:19.50  
 11 Garling, Katie               Thiel College       15:25.00   15:34.50  
 -- Cyphert, Aubrey              Juniata             12:45.00         DQ  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock University  'A'                       46.99      48.56   1 
  2 Shippensburg University  'A'                        49.21      50.42   1 
     1) Richards, Siobhan               2) Yerokun, Funmilola             
     3) Riccardo, Julie                 4) Mack, Anna                     
  3 Indiana University of Pennsylv  'A'                 50.75      51.69   1 
     1) Doran, Abbey                    2) Rolling, Marissa               
     3) Fisher, Lauren                  4) Ridley, Lahnor                 
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                 51.40      51.93   2 
     1) Gee, Kelli                      2) Sykes, Molly                   
     3) Davis, Whitney                  4) Weinheimer, Lauren             
  5 Juniata College  'A'                                50.67      52.47   1 
     1) Reynolds, Amy                   2) Troutman, Meredith             
     3) Baranova, Zuzana                4) Buffenmyer, Kelsey             
  6 Pennsylvania State University  'A'                  51.26      52.70   2 
     1) Chapman, Kim                    2) Kremm, Lauren                  
     3) Soergel, Leisl                  4) Giuliano, Jaylan               
  7 California University of Penns  'A'                 51.20      53.72   1 
     1) Allensworth, Fallon             2) Jarjisian, Heather             
     3) Wasson, Megan                   4) Malay, Danielle                
  8 Clarion University  'A'                             50.67      54.07   1 
     1) Strickenberger, Andrea          2) Kress, Diane                   
     3) Werder, Kristen                 4) Swanson, Sonya                 
  9 Grove City College  'B'                             55.00      55.44   2 
     1) Julia, French                   2) Terrana, Katie                 
     3) Glenn, Meghan                   4) Kate, Bender                   
 10 Grove City College  'A'                             54.00      55.53   2 
     1) Rummel, Katie                   2) Moore, Brittany                
     3) Agnew, Kristin                  4) Majchrowicz, Mary              
 -- Allegheny College  'A'                              52.00         DQ   2 
     1) Gratton, Jessica                2) Pfeufer, Emily                 
     3) Nay, Caitlin                    4) Sammel, Sarah                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana University of Pennsylv  'A'               4:05.85    4:01.60   1 
     1) Rolling, Marissa                2) Fisher, Lauren                 
     3) Cornelius, Siarra               4) Ridley, Lahnor                 
  2 Thiel College  'A'                                4:06.90    4:03.60   1 
     1) Degeorge, Kate                  2) Schell, Diana                  
     3) Williams, Ashley                4) Gibson, Kandaice               
  3 Pennsylvania State University  'A'                4:07.11    4:10.10   1 
     1) Soergel, Leisl                  2) Giuliano, Jaylan               
     3) Kremm, Lauren                   4) Chapman, Kim                   
  4 Indiana University of Pennsylv  'B'               4:16.35    4:14.40   2 
     1) Suda, Jill                      2) Horn, Megan                    
     3) Cain, Jessica                   4) Myers, Maria                   
  5 Shippensburg University  'A'                      4:03.10    4:15.80   1 
     1) Incorvati, Lindsey              2) McGoldrick, Kristen            
     3) Richards, Siobhan               4) Fogle, Megan                   
  6 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               4:10.00    4:19.00   1 
     1) Gee, Kelli                      2) Sykes, Molly                   
     3) Anderton, Brittany              4) Weinheimer, Lauren             
  7 Grove City College  'A'                           4:18.00    4:21.00   2 
     1) Moore, Brittany                 2) Kate, Bender                   
     3) Samantha, Gathers               4) Majchrowicz, Mary              
 -- Allegheny College  'A'                            4:15.00         DQ   2 
     1) Aiken, Rebecca                  2) Glass, Rashelle                
     3) Latus, Carley                   4) Straus, Liz                    
 -- Grove City College  'B'                           4:30.00         DQ   3 
     1) Ashley, Metcalf                 2) Julia, French                  
     3) Terrana, Katie                  4) Agnew, Kristin                 
 -- Slippery Rock University  'B'                     4:17.01         DQ   2 
 -- Slippery Rock University  'A'                     3:50.92         DQ   1 
 -- Clarion University  'A'                           4:02.12         DQ   1 
     1) Ehrensberger, Kate              2) Perry, Keisha                  
     3) Urban, Holly                    4) Swanson, Sonya                 
 -- California University of Penns  'A'               4:13.90         DQ   2 
     1) Allensworth, Fallon             2) Jarjisian, Heather             
     3) Wasson, Megan                   4) Malay, Danielle                
 -- Bethany College  'A'                                              DQ   3 
     1) Goho, Sarah                     2) Klein, Tanja                   
     3) Moore, Heather                  4) Stettinius, Chantal            
 -- California University of Penns  'B'               4:40.00         DQ   3 
     1) Ziegler, Emily                  2) Ford, Emily                    
     3) Zajac, Keirsten                 4) Knight, Zuri                   
 -- Shippensburg University  'B'                      4:15.00         DQ   2 
     1) Spickler, Amanda                2) Kostich, Courtney              
     3) Grussenmeyer, Kristina          4) Helfrick, Ashleigh             
 -- Shippensburg University  'C'                      4:26.00         DQ   3 
     1) Boudwin, Bridget                2) Zerance, Lindsay               
     3) Vanderstappen, Erika            4) Herman, Christina              
 -- Juniata College  'A'                              4:08.35         DQ   1 
     1) Reynolds, Amy                   2) Morris, Tiava                  
     3) Troutman, Meredith              4) Landis, Emily                  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Casie              Indiana PA           5-03.75    5-03.00  
  1 Speca, Monica                Shippensburg         5-05.00    5-03.00  
  1 Buffenmyer, Kelsey           Juniata              5-05.00    5-03.00  
  4 Smith, Jennifer              Bethany College      5-02.00    5-01.00  
  4 Baumgard, Summer             Washington & Jef     5-03.00    5-01.00  
  6 Drummond, Casey              Shippensburg         5-03.00    4-11.00  
  6 Allensworth, Fallon          California (Pa.)     5-00.00    4-11.00  
  6 Ridley, Lahnor               Indiana PA           5-05.00    4-11.00  
  9 Plassio, Nikki               Clarion              5-03.00    4-09.00  
  9 Helfrick, Ashleigh           Shippensburg         5-01.00    4-09.00  
  9 Ashley, Metcalf              Grove City           4-10.00    4-09.00  
  9 Oakes, Jami                  Upj Track            4-09.00    4-09.00  
 13 Miller, Jennifer             Upj Track            4-07.75    4-07.00  
 13 Senf, Melinda                Edinboro                        4-07.00  
 15 Grussenmeyer, Kristina       Shippensburg         4-07.00    4-05.00  
 15 Minnick, Chrissy             Hagerstown           5-00.25    4-05.00  
 -- Pfeufer, Emily               Allegheny            5-02.00         DQ  
 -- Straus, Liz                  Allegheny            5-00.00         DQ  
 -- O'Rourke, Louise             Slippery Rock Un     5-01.00         DQ  
 -- Reppermund, Sarah            Slippery Rock Un     5-00.00         DQ  
 -- Conrad, Shae                 Shippensburg         5-01.00         DQ  
 -- Eshleman, Magdalena          Washington & Jef     4-09.00         DQ  
 -- Banaszek, Staci              Psu-Behrend          5-03.75         DQ  
 -- Schuh, Laura                 Allegheny            4-10.25         DQ  
 -- Kastner, Bethany             Unattached           5-00.00         DQ  
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gee, Kelli                   Washington & Jef    18-00.25   16-06.50   NWI 
  2 Kremm, Lauren                Psu-Behrend         16-02.75   16-01.50   NWI 
  3 Williams, Casie              Indiana PA          17-10.00   15-10.50   NWI 
  4 Young, Ashley                Edinboro            16-00.00   15-07.50   NWI 
  5 Helfrick, Ashleigh           Shippensburg        16-10.00   15-07.00   NWI 
  6 Ridley, Lahnor               Indiana PA          18-02.75   15-06.50   NWI 
  6 Spickler, Amanda             Shippensburg        16-06.00   15-06.50   NWI 
  8 Grussenmeyer, Kristina       Shippensburg        16-00.00   15-05.50   NWI 
  9 Snyder, Amber                Slippery Rock Un    16-00.00   15-05.00   NWI 
 10 Buffenmyer, Kelsey           Juniata             18-01.50   15-04.50   NWI 
 11 Murphy, Kelli                Upj Track           15-01.25   15-03.00   NWI 
 12 Werder, Kristen              Clarion             16-04.00   15-02.50   NWI 
 13 Minium, Amy                  Slippery Rock Un    17-00.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 14 Serrano, Leslie              Shippensburg        16-10.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 14 Hoffman, Gabrielle           Indiana PA          16-01.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 16 Watson, Angela               Indiana PA          16-04.50   14-05.00   NWI 
 17 Good, Karen                  Shippensburg        16-04.00   14-03.50   NWI 
 18 Moore, Brittany              Grove City          14-09.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 18 Miller, Jennifer             Upj Track           14-07.25   13-09.00   NWI 
 20 Rummel, Katie                Grove City          14-10.00   13-05.50   NWI 
 21 Welch, Maria                 Juniata             14-00.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 21 Julia, French                Grove City          14-09.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 23 Malloy, Kristin              Edinboro            17-00.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 24 Glenn, Meghan                Grove City          14-00.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 25 Groetzinger, Lara            Upj Track           14-04.50   12-10.00   NWI 
 26 Manelick, Cassie             Psu-Behrend         14-00.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 27 Bardell, Johnna              Upj Track           12-11.25   12-01.50   NWI 
 28 Desantis, Sadie              Upj Track           11-05.75   12-00.00   NWI 
 29 Pennesi, Julia               Upj Track           13-01.50   11-10.00   NWI 
 -- Luvison, Alyssa              Allegheny           14-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Kebert, Elyse                Allegheny           15-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Grilli, Amanda               Allegheny           16-10.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- O'Rourke, Louise             Slippery Rock Un    15-09.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Pfeufer, Emily               Allegheny           17-10.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Gray, Danielle               Indiana PA          16-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Banaszek, Staci              Psu-Behrend         16-07.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Allensworth, Fallon          California (Pa.)    16-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Eshleman, Magdalena          Washington & Jef    15-07.75         DQ   NWI 
 -- Konowal, Melissa             Juniata             13-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Fogle, Megan                 Shippensburg        17-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Ousby, Kim                   Psu-Behrend         14-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Bota, Emily                  Bethany College     15-08.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ridley, Lahnor               Indiana PA          39-03.75   36-07.50   NWI 
  2 Daugherty, Sunny             Slippery Rock Un    37-00.00   35-04.00   NWI 
  3 Kress, Diane                 Clarion             37-07.00   35-00.00   NWI 
  4 Kirsch, Jenny                Slippery Rock Un    36-06.00   34-11.00   NWI 
  5 Gee, Kelli                   Washington & Jef    35-08.00   34-10.00   NWI 
  6 Greene, Chavonne             Thiel College       35-03.00   34-02.75   NWI 
  7 Banaszek, Staci              Psu-Behrend         35-05.50   33-07.00   NWI 
  8 Watson, Angela               Indiana PA          34-11.50   33-06.25   NWI 
  9 Gray, Danielle               Indiana PA          33-04.00   32-10.00   NWI 
 10 Williams, Casie              Indiana PA          34-11.00   32-07.50   NWI 
 10 Good, Karen                  Shippensburg        34-05.00   32-07.50   NWI 
 12 Anderton, Brittany           Washington & Jef    34-01.50   32-03.00   NWI 
 13 Rummel, Katie                Grove City          30-00.00   31-09.00   NWI 
 14 Miller, Jennifer             Upj Track           32-11.25   31-00.00   NWI 
 15 Julia, French                Grove City          31-00.00   30-07.75   NWI 
 16 Werder, Kristen              Clarion             32-10.00   30-07.00   NWI 
 17 Moore, Brittany              Grove City          30-00.00   28-07.50   NWI 
 -- Snyder, Amber                Slippery Rock Un    34-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Grilli, Amanda               Allegheny           35-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Minium, Amy                  Slippery Rock Un    36-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Pfeufer, Emily               Allegheny           38-04.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Bardell, Johnna              Upj Track           26-11.25         DQ   NWI 
 -- Desantis, Sadie              Upj Track           24-02.50         DQ   NWI 
 -- Pennesi, Julia               Upj Track           28-04.50         DQ   NWI 
 -- Allensworth, Fallon          California (Pa.)    33-08.25         DQ   NWI 
 -- Eshleman, Magdalena          Washington & Jef    31-03.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Glenn, Meghan                Grove City          29-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Kebert, Elyse                Allegheny           35-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Manelick, Cassie             Psu-Behrend         30-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Spickler, Amanda             Shippensburg        35-03.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kozuchowsky, Heather         Slippery Rock Un    45-00.00   45-00.75  
  2 Colwell, Gretchen            Indiana PA          43-09.50   39-09.75  
  3 Spriggs, Sonia               Shippensburg        41-03.00   39-04.00  
  4 Davis, Requata               Hagerstown          39-11.50   38-07.50  
  5 McCombie, Stacy              Slippery Rock Un    41-00.00   38-05.00  
  6 Bartlett, Christi            Hagerstown          40-00.75   35-08.75  
  7 Taras, Kristie               Slippery Rock Un    38-00.00   35-06.75  
  8 Knable, Tara                 West Liberty Sta    37-00.00   35-06.00  
  9 Schweighofer, Megan          Shippensburg        38-01.25   35-04.00  
 10 Spegal, Lauren               Bethany College     38-04.00   34-05.25  
 11 Patterson, Maureen           Indiana PA          35-08.50   34-04.50  
 12 Clark, Rebecca               California (Pa.)    36-08.00   33-07.75  
 13 Britcher, Krista             Upj Track           36-01.25   33-06.50  
 14 Delaney, Debbie              Juniata             33-04.00   31-07.00  
 15 Polega, Brooke               Bethany College     30-05.00   31-05.50  
 16 Skellie, Sarah               Clarion             31-02.00   31-03.75  
 17 Schweitzer, Sarah            Indiana PA          34-01.00   30-10.00  
 18 Price, Joy                   Thiel College       31-08.50   30-01.75  
 19 Jones, Nicole                Bethany College     30-05.00   29-09.25  
 20 Tavenner, Katie              Juniata             31-09.50   29-08.50  
 21 Oakes, Jami                  Upj Track           22-11.75   28-11.25  
 22 Monrean, Katelyn             Clarion             30-00.00   28-10.50  
 23 Dennis, Veronica             Hagerstown          32-09.75   28-08.00  
 24 Hunt, Sarah                  Washington & Jef    27-00.00   28-07.00  
 25 Graham, Brittany             Indiana PA          34-00.00   28-04.00  
 26 Fellows, Megan               Grove City          30-09.00   28-02.25  
 27 Dreslinski, Danyel           Washington & Jef    30-02.75   27-08.25  
 28 Manelick, Cassie             Psu-Behrend         26-00.00   27-05.00  
 29 Yeager, Stephanie            Washington & Jef    33-02.50   27-01.25  
 30 Maurer, Jill                 Upj Track                      26-09.75  
 31 Scroggins, Karen             Thiel College       28-03.50   25-07.00  
 32 Boyd, Jocelyn                Thiel College       23-00.50   24-08.00  
 33 Yarnall, Anna                Upj Track           24-08.50   24-06.25  
 34 Katie, Samalovitch           Grove City          25-00.00   24-05.50  
 35 Larrew, Merissa              Upj Track           24-01.00   23-11.25  
 35 Beckman, Adrienne            Juniata             25-06.00   23-11.25  
 -- Sulecki, Lauren              Slippery Rock Un    38-00.00         DQ  
 -- Argenta, Ashley              Edinboro            30-00.00         DQ  
 -- Litsinger, Kerry             Slippery Rock Un    28-00.00         DQ  
 -- Malloy, Kristin              Edinboro            27-00.00         DQ  
 -- Earley, Liz                  Allegheny           39-04.00         DQ  
 -- Mathias, LaTwyla             Washington & Jef    34-05.50         DQ  
 -- Sarah, Bray                  Grove City          30-00.00         DQ  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colwell, Gretchen            Indiana PA            135-08     122-05  
  2 Yeager, Stephanie            Washington & Jef    21-11.25     119-11  
  3 Spriggs, Sonia               Shippensburg          125-11     119-00  
  4 Taras, Kristie               Slippery Rock Un      135-00     116-01  
  5 Delaney, Debbie              Juniata             06-06.50     115-06  
  6 McKenrick, Katie             Edinboro              120-00     113-09  
  7 Knable, Tara                 West Liberty Sta      120-00     113-03  
  8 Lockwood, Nicole             Clarion               116-04     109-11  
  9 Kozuchowsky, Heather         Slippery Rock Un      135-00     109-03  
 10 Sarah, Bray                  Grove City            115-00     105-09  
 11 Spegal, Lauren               Bethany College       110-07     102-10  
 12 Schweighofer, Megan          Shippensburg          127-01     102-09  
 13 Patterson, Maureen           Indiana PA            110-02      98-09  
 14 Fellows, Megan               Grove City            108-08      97-09  
 15 Skellie, Sarah               Clarion               112-00      95-02  
 16 Tavenner, Katie              Juniata             96-05.25      94-03  
 17 Monrean, Katelyn             Clarion               100-00      92-03  
 17 Schreiber, Patsy             California (Pa.)    99-08.75      92-03  
 19 Schweitzer, Sarah            Indiana PA            108-00      89-08  
 20 McCombie, Stacy              Slippery Rock Un      130-00      88-04  
 21 Katie, Samalovitch           Grove City             81-00      88-00  
 21 Beckman, Adrienne            Juniata                85-00      88-00  
 23 Rodgers, Olivia              Thiel College       91-10.75      86-11  
 24 Graham, Brittany             Indiana PA            107-09      84-00  
 25 Dreslinski, Danyel           Washington & Jef    78-07.50      83-01  
 26 Mathias, LaTwyla             Washington & Jef       80-04      82-08  
 27 Britcher, Krista             Upj Track           65-07.75      76-01  
 28 Minnick, Chrissy             Hagerstown            100-01      71-05  
 29 Yarnall, Anna                Upj Track           64-05.50      67-05  
 30 Dennis, Veronica             Hagerstown          65-01.75      64-06  
 -- Sulecki, Lauren              Slippery Rock Un      110-00         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Megan              Thiel College       15-03.25         DQ  
 -- Rhodes, Anoia                Thiel College       08-03.25         DQ  
 -- Ousby, Kim                   Psu-Behrend            60-00         DQ  
 -- Manelick, Cassie             Psu-Behrend            80-00         DQ  
 -- Mulholland, Liz              Washington & Jef    08-09.75         DQ  
 -- Marshalek, Jennifer          Juniata                91-06         DQ  
 -- Earley, Liz                  Allegheny           15-01.50         DQ  
 -- Plecenik, Maggie             Psu-Behrend           110-00         DQ  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Earley, Liz                  Allegheny             155-00     156-11  
  2 Colwell, Gretchen            Indiana PA            149-11     149-08  
  3 Schweighofer, Megan          Shippensburg          163-00     145-05  
  4 Evans, Amanda                California (Pa.)      135-08     135-00  
  5 Kozuchowsky, Heather         Slippery Rock Un      130-00     126-10  
  6 McCombie, Stacy              Slippery Rock Un      130-00     126-09  
  7 Spriggs, Sonia               Shippensburg          132-00     125-09  
  8 Taras, Kristie               Slippery Rock Un      130-00     122-06  
  9 Clark, Rebecca               California (Pa.)      119-07     114-07  
 10 Delaney, Debbie              Juniata             17-04.25     112-11  
 11 Brunner, Lindsay             Juniata             96-01.75     101-10  
 12 Patterson, Maureen           Indiana PA            105-00     100-03  
 13 Beckman, Adrienne            Juniata                80-00      91-11  
 -- Dennis, Veronica             Hagerstown          53-11.50         DQ  
 -- Bartlett, Christi            Hagerstown          09-02.50         DQ  
 -- Sulecki, Lauren              Slippery Rock Un      110-00         DQ  
 -- Marshalek, Jennifer          Juniata                92-07         DQ  
 -- Tavenner, Katie              Juniata             85-04.75         DQ  
 -- Davis, Requata               Hagerstown          91-11.75         DQ  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shoaff, Calista              Slippery Rock Un      144-00     142-04  
  2 Moore, Amber                 Slippery Rock Un      133-00     134-05  
  3 Highfield, Ashlee            Edinboro              128-00     125-04  
  4 Libby, Purdy                 Thiel College       34-03.25     122-08  
  5 Mulholland, Liz              Washington & Jef    13-00.50  110-01.50  
  6 Bangor, Kaleigh              Washington & Jef    20-03.25     108-02  
  7 Sarah, Bray                  Grove City            119-05     107-09  
  8 Waha, Casey                  Indiana PA            105-00     106-07  
  9 Argenta, Ashley              Edinboro              118-00     105-01  
 10 Starr, Ashley                Shippensburg          120-00     103-08  
 11 Jones, Nicole                Bethany College     10-09.50     102-03  
 12 Housholder, Lindsey          Shippensburg          128-00     101-08  
 13 Evans, Amanda                California (Pa.)      108-05     100-10  
 14 Serrano, Leslie              Shippensburg          118-00     100-06  
 15 Litsinger, Kerry             Slippery Rock Un       95-00      96-08  
 16 Schuh, Laura                 Allegheny             101-00      95-01  
 17 Pfeufer, Emily               Allegheny              80-00      87-03  
 17 Katie, Samalovitch           Grove City             97-00      87-03  
 19 Britcher, Krista             Upj Track           92-01.75      84-03  
 20 Pennisi, Jessica             Allegheny             100-00      84-00  
 21 Malloy, Kristin              Edinboro               92-00      82-07  
 22 Maurer, Jill                 Upj Track           75-11.75      82-03  
 23 Grilli, Amanda               Allegheny              90-00      80-07  
 24 Schreiber, Patsy             California (Pa.)    04-09.25      79-10  
 25 Brunner, Lindsay             Juniata                93-01   77-06.50  
 26 Lockwood, Nicole             Clarion                98-00      75-02  
 27 Larrew, Merissa              Upj Track           60-05.50      66-05  
 28 Ousby, Kim                   Psu-Behrend            60-00      65-10  
 29 Manelick, Cassie             Psu-Behrend            80-00      52-08  
 -- Kress, Diane                 Clarion                90-00         DQ  
 -- Rhodes, Anoia                Thiel College       11-03.25         DQ  
 -- Plecenik, Maggie             Psu-Behrend           105-00         DQ  
 -- Marshalek, Jennifer          Juniata             99-04.50         DQ  
 -- Ford, Emily                  California (Pa.)    20-07.50         DQ  
 -- Straus, Liz                  Allegheny              65-00         DQ  
 -- Earley, Liz                  Allegheny              90-00         DQ  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cohick, Sean                 Shippensburg           10.80      11.20   NWI  1 
  1 Anderson, Randy              Juniata                10.74      11.20   NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Jarrett            Clarion                10.96      11.30   NWI  1 
  3 James, Jamal                 Shippensburg           10.50      11.30   NWI  1 
  5 House, Lenwood               Indiana PA             11.12      11.40   NWI  2 
  5 Gardner, Chris               Indiana PA             11.08      11.40   NWI  2 
  7 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Shippensburg           11.03      11.50   NWI  2 
  7 Gibbs, Cliff                 Slippery Rock Un       11.17      11.50   NWI  3 
  9 Ondecko, Gary                Juniata                11.29      11.70   NWI  3 
  9 Adams, Marcus                Bethany College        11.32      11.70   NWI  4 
  9 Cornelius, Brian             Clarion                11.43      11.70   NWI  5 
  9 McNeil, Taylor               Bethany College        11.18      11.70   NWI  3 
  9 Yurkewicz, Mike              Psu-Behrend            11.64      11.70   NWI  5 
 14 Vallee, D.J.                 California (Pa.)       11.15      11.80   NWI  2 
 14 Fox, Seth                    Grove City             11.82      11.80   NWI  6 
 14 Duruobasa, Franklin          Edinboro               11.60      11.80   NWI  5 
 14 Booth, Matthew               Juniata                11.54      11.80   NWI  5 
 18 Bota, Alex                   Bethany College        11.64      12.00   NWI  6 
 18 Green, Donta                 Bethany College        11.90      12.00   NWI  7 
 18 Fetsko, Luke                 Indiana PA             11.65      12.00   NWI  6 
 18 Choate, Andrew               Psu-Behrend            11.33      12.00   NWI  4 
 22 Rudegeuir, Ryan              Psu-Behrend            11.74      12.10   NWI  6 
 23 Wilson, Brady                Slippery Rock Un       11.76      12.20   NWI  6 
 23 Bowen, Bob                   U-Hagerstown           11.85      12.20   NWI  7 
 25 Boyd, Joe                    Thiel College          11.90      12.30   NWI  7 
 25 Stuczynski, Phil             Psu-Behrend            11.18      12.30   NWI  3 
 27 King, Jeff                   Thiel College          11.90      12.40   NWI  7 
 28 Singleton, Calvin            Edinboro               11.70      12.50   NWI  6 
 28 Head, Vashon                 Thiel College          12.14      12.50   NWI  8 
 30 Reline, Travis               Washington & Jef                  12.60   NWI  8 
 31 Goodman, David               Psu-Behrend            12.00      12.80   NWI  8 
 -- Wilson, Delikli              Thiel College          11.13         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Solomon, Marcus              Allegheny              11.30         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- McKinley, Tom                Slippery Rock Un       11.50         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Moore-Seymore, Chas          Allegheny              11.40         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Smith, Michael               Unattached             11.35         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Gregory, Jonathon            Unattached             11.60         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- tissenbaum, allan            Unattached             10.80         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Gibson, Michael              Unattached             11.00         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Douglas, Zjaque              Thiel College          11.20         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Townsend, Dorian             Unattached             11.20         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Witherspoon, Steve           Thiel College          10.91         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Carmichael, Paul             Psu-Behrend            12.08         DQ   NWI  8 
 -- Murray, Dewain               Psu-Behrend            12.15         DQ   NWI  8 
 -- Clayton, Jermaine            Indiana PA             10.64         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Duporte, Aston               Bethany College        11.80         DQ   NWI  6 
 -- Nuckols, Herman              Bethany College        11.35         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Williams, Dadre              Hagerstown             11.15         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Jenkins, Ryan                Hagerstown             11.35         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Marshall, Virgil             Washington & Jef       11.14         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Coles, Roy                   Hagerstown             10.95         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Gordon, Jerod                Grove City             11.80         DQ   NWI  6 
 -- Majewski, Dave               Grove City             11.51         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Litten, Troy                 Shippensburg           11.40         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Galbreath, Jamar             Allegheny              11.50         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Walker, Jeremy               Allegheny              11.30         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Sier, Dustin                 Juniata                11.12         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Filamor, Patrick             Juniata                12.09         DQ   NWI  8 
 -- Modak, Mark                  Juniata                11.94         DQ   NWI  7 
 -- Hucke, Michael               Juniata                12.40         DQ   NWI  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wunz, Kyle                   Edinboro               21.00      21.60   NWI  1 
  2 Christian, Gerald            Slippery Rock Un       21.51      22.20   NWI  1 
  3 Anderson, Randy              Juniata                22.20      22.50   NWI  2 
  4 Mills, Will                  Thiel College          22.57      22.60   NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Jarrett            Clarion                22.73      22.90   NWI  3 
  5 Marshall, Virgil             Washington & Jef       22.49      22.90   NWI  2 
  7 Witherspoon, Steve           Thiel College          22.54      23.30   NWI  2 
  7 Gary, Peays                  Thiel College          22.70      23.30   NWI  3 
  7 Hall, Jon                    California (Pa.)       21.90      23.30   NWI  1 
 10 Jackson, Shaun               Thiel College          23.14      23.60   NWI  5 
 11 Townsend, Dorian             Unattached             22.60      23.70   NWI  3 
 11 Wilson, Delikli              Thiel College          23.00      23.70   NWI  4 
 13 Cornelius, Brian             Clarion                23.34      23.80   NWI  6 
 14 Fox, Seth                    Grove City             24.00      23.90   NWI  7 
 15 Booth, Matthew               Juniata                23.12      24.00   NWI  5 
 16 Ondecko, Gary                Juniata                22.94      24.30   NWI  4 
 17 Stuczynski, Phil             Psu-Behrend            22.65      24.60   NWI  3 
 18 Fetsko, Luke                 Indiana PA             24.10      24.70   NWI  7 
 19 McNeil, Taylor               Bethany College        23.79      24.80   NWI  6 
 19 Rudegeuir, Ryan              Psu-Behrend            23.82      24.80   NWI  7 
 21 Boyd, Joe                    Thiel College          25.00      25.10   NWI  8 
 22 Bowen, Bob                   U-Hagerstown           24.25      25.20   NWI  7 
 22 Gilman, Chris                Edinboro               23.80      25.20   NWI  6 
 22 Singleton, Calvin            Edinboro               23.80      25.20   NWI  6 
 22 King, Jeff                   Thiel College          26.39      25.20   NWI  8 
 22 Carmichael, Paul             Psu-Behrend            24.41      25.20   NWI  7 
 27 White, Andre                 Unattached             23.40      25.50   NWI  6 
 28 Head, Vashon                 Thiel College          26.50      26.30   NWI  8 
 29 Clyde, Tom                   Psu-Behrend            26.00      26.60   NWI  8 
 -- Moore-Seymore, Chas          Allegheny              23.20         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Duran, Dave                  Unattached             23.02         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Gibbs, Cliff                 Slippery Rock Un       23.01         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Wilson, Brady                Slippery Rock Un       24.05         DQ   NWI  7 
 -- Cooper, Shayne               Slippery Rock Un       22.01         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- White, Jared                 Slippery Rock Un       25.67         DQ   NWI  8 
 -- Fortunato, Gabe              Slippery Rock Un       22.62         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Gibson, Michael              Unattached             22.60         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Douglas, Zjaque              Thiel College          23.68         DQ   NWI  6 
 -- Smith, Michael               Unattached             23.50         DQ   NWI  6 
 -- tissenbaum, allan            Unattached             22.30         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Murray, Dewain               Psu-Behrend            24.68         DQ   NWI  8 
 -- Epps, Josh                   Psu-Behrend            26.00         DQ   NWI  8 
 -- Gardner, Chris               Indiana PA             22.60         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Choate, Andrew               Psu-Behrend            23.22         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Bota, Alex                   Bethany College        24.57         DQ   NWI  8 
 -- Yurkewicz, Mike              Psu-Behrend            22.98         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Williams, Dadre              Hagerstown             22.87         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Coles, Roy                   Hagerstown             22.10         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- McJimpsey, Darwin            Hagerstown             22.65         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Clayton, Jermaine            Indiana PA             21.75         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- House, Lenwood               Indiana PA             22.79         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Whitmore, Toby               Indiana PA             24.20         DQ   NWI  7 
 -- Majewski, Dave               Grove City             23.47         DQ   NWI  6 
 -- Walker, Jeremy               Allegheny              23.00         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Gordon, Jerod                Grove City             24.00         DQ   NWI  7 
 -- Solomon, Marcus              Allegheny              23.00         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Moles, Troy                  Allegheny              23.00         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Rape, Aaron                  Allegheny              21.90         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Sier, Dustin                 Juniata                22.84         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- James, Jamal                 Shippensburg           21.40         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Destin, Jude                 Bethany College        23.07         DQ   NWI  5 
 -- Koppenheffer, Ryan           Shippensburg           22.20         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Terrell, Alex                Shippensburg           22.10         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Cohick, Sean                 Shippensburg           22.10         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wunz, Kyle                   Edinboro               49.02      48.40   1 
  2 Baker, Eric                  Shippensburg           48.80      49.10   1 
  3 Rager, Bradley               California (Pa.)       48.15      49.30   1 
  4 Gary, Peays                  Thiel College          49.20      50.20   1 
  5 Fortunato, Gabe              Slippery Rock Un       50.65      50.50   2 
  6 McKenzie, Devon              Shippensburg           50.00      50.90   2 
  7 Huffman, Steve               Shippensburg           49.90      51.60   1 
  8 Jackson, Shaun               Thiel College          49.60      52.00   1 
  9 Murchie, Mark                Grove City             52.46      52.40   3 
  9 Orwa, Daniel                 Bethany College        53.16      52.40   3 
 11 Kuwabara, Yu                 Grove City             52.86      52.60   3 
 12 Boyd, Klavin                 Thiel College          52.00      52.70   2 
 13 Delerme, Gabriel             Psu-Behrend            50.74      52.90   2 
 14 Schwab, Paul                 Slippery Rock Un       52.00      53.80   3 
 15 Evans, Adam                  Thiel College          53.58      55.00   3 
 16 Whitmore, Toby               Indiana PA             56.12      55.70   4 
 17 White, Jared                 Slippery Rock Un       57.12      57.00   4 
 18 Bowen, Bob                   U-Hagerstown           54.00      57.20   3 
 19 Rose, Mike                   Slippery Rock Un       56.00      59.10   4 
 20 Clyde, Tom                   Psu-Behrend            59.50    1:01.00   4 
 -- McJimpsey, Darwin            Hagerstown             50.00         DQ   2 
 -- Christian, Gerald            Slippery Rock Un       50.54         DQ   2 
 -- Shekell, Zach                Clarion                52.50         DQ   3 
 -- Barbour, Maurice             Shippensburg           49.00         DQ   1 
 -- Gibbons, Barry               Hagerstown             52.00         DQ   2 
 -- Rape, Aaron                  Allegheny              49.00         DQ   1 
 -- Shirk, Jason                 Unattached             54.50         DQ   3 
 -- Moles, Troy                  Allegheny              51.50         DQ   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strauman, Sean               Indiana PA           1:51.50    1:51.70  
  2 Clement, Tony                Hagerstown           1:55.00    1:52.10  
  3 Marsh, Kenrick               Shippensburg         1:54.80    1:57.20  
  4 Weiss, Greg                  Shippensburg         1:56.00    1:57.30  
  5 Thompson, Stephen            Shippensburg         1:57.20    1:57.80  
  6 Rudolph, Tripp               Juniata              1:58.39    1:58.50  
  7 King, Kenny                  California (Pa.)     1:54.84    1:58.60  
  8 Blend, David                 Edinboro             1:58.00    1:59.10  
  9 Kacsur, Charles              California (Pa.)     1:58.00    1:59.40  
 10 Strutt, John                 Slippery Rock Un     1:57.80    1:59.70  
 11 Page, Mike                   Indiana PA           1:58.00    2:00.00  
 12 McFarland, Sean              Clarion              1:59.20    2:00.50  
 13 Gorski, Richard              Edinboro             2:00.00    2:00.70  
 14 Miller, Darin                Grove City           2:02.00    2:01.40  
 15 Regan, Bobby                 Washington & Jef     2:02.00    2:01.60  
 16 Ball, Craig                  Allegheny            2:00.00    2:01.90  
 16 Sheaffer, Chris              Juniata              2:02.00    2:01.90  
 18 Williams, Deighton           Thiel College        2:01.00    2:02.10  
 19 Vella, Mike                  Juniata              2:01.57    2:02.20  
 20 Hughes, Jonathan             Shippensburg         2:01.80    2:02.80  
 21 Eccard, Kyle                 Hagerstown           2:02.00    2:03.20  
 22 Fritzius, Justin             Juniata              2:05.24    2:03.30  
 23 Hoskins, Ryan                Indiana PA           1:57.90    2:03.50  
 24 Reger, Eric                  California (Pa.)     2:04.00    2:04.60  
 25 Defassio, Elijah             Thiel College        2:06.00    2:04.90  
 26 Moxie, Frankie               California (Pa.)     2:03.10    2:05.10  
 27 Gibbons, Barry               Hagerstown           2:06.00    2:05.20  
 28 Chittick, Daniel             Grove City           2:03.20    2:05.40  
 28 Thompson, Jonathan           Indiana PA           2:04.00    2:05.40  
 30 Hoover, Eric                 Juniata              1:58.62    2:05.50  
 30 Wallace, Jon                 Shippensburg         2:01.77    2:05.50  
 32 Amey, Andrew                 Shippensburg         2:06.00    2:05.70  
 33 Cyphert, Travis              Clarion              2:06.00    2:06.00  
 34 Wize, Steve                  Psu-Behrend          2:08.00    2:06.20  
 35 Cortez, Joey                 Grove City           2:09.00    2:06.70  
 36 Orwa, Daniel                 Bethany College      2:10.02    2:07.20  
 37 Su, Tim                      Grove City           2:10.00    2:07.40  
 38 Lampert, Jeremy              Juniata              2:04.00    2:07.60  
 39 Cherpak, Matt                Psu-Behrend          2:08.24    2:07.90  
 40 Eafrati, Joe                 West Liberty Sta                2:08.40  
 41 Groth, Andrew                Grove City           2:11.00    2:09.10  
 42 Marshall, Andy               Psu-Behrend          2:10.00    2:09.30  
 43 Herrmann, Bill               Clarion              2:08.00    2:10.30  
 44 King, Neil                   California (Pa.)     2:05.00    2:11.30  
 45 McCauley, Jeff               Hagerstown           2:09.00    2:12.30  
 46 Boyd, Klavin                 Thiel College        2:08.00    2:12.80  
 46 Laubham, Adam                Psu-Behrend          2:08.34    2:12.80  
 48 Kelly, Brett                 Grove City           2:04.00    2:14.20  
 49 Cannella, Alan               Washington & Jef     2:07.00    2:17.50  
 50 Shiffler, Alex               Hagerstown           2:09.66    2:22.40  
 51 Zetwo, Greg                  Psu-Behrend          2:15.00    2:26.70  
 52 Haughey, Colin               Psu-Behrend          2:23.45    2:33.60  
 -- Neely, Aaron                 Clarion              2:14.00         DQ  
 -- Gavazzi, Justin              Slippery Rock Un     1:58.00         DQ  
 -- Field, Dan                   Edinboro             2:02.00         DQ  
 -- Geddis, Chris                Slippery Rock Un     2:03.00         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Rob                  Edinboro             2:12.00         DQ  
 -- Moneyhon, John               Edinboro             2:02.00         DQ  
 -- Mourer, Ben                  Allegheny            2:02.00         DQ  
 -- Piispanen, Garret            Allegheny            1:55.00         DQ  
 -- Huber, Dan                   Grove City           2:06.00         DQ  
 -- Clendening, Rob              Washington & Jef     2:07.00         DQ  
 -- Place, Ryan                  Allegheny            2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Flynn, Sean                  Allegheny            1:58.00         DQ  
 -- Hoy, Matt                    Allegheny            2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Omniewski, Nick              Allegheny            2:06.00         DQ  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Place, Ryan                  Allegheny            4:00.00    4:02.37  
  2 Kruttschnitt, Eric           Indiana PA           3:55.00    4:02.42  
  3 Prejean, Travis              Edinboro             3:56.80    4:03.53  
  4 Blend, David                 Edinboro             3:58.00    4:04.84  
  5 Shinsky, Adam                Indiana PA           4:01.00    4:06.46  
  6 Sheaffer, Chris              Juniata              4:07.06    4:07.16  
  7 Moravec, Ryan                California (Pa.)     4:01.00    4:07.89  
  8 Mourer, Ben                  Allegheny            4:00.00    4:09.18  
  9 Rudolph, Tripp               Juniata              4:07.43    4:09.67  
 10 Boston, Bobby                Indiana PA           4:04.00    4:09.71  
 11 Hoy, Matt                    Allegheny            4:00.00    4:09.98  
 12 Fritzius, Justin             Juniata              4:07.24    4:11.08  
 13 Balwick, Harry               Psu-Behrend          4:15.45    4:11.40  
 14 Hughes, Jonathan             Shippensburg         4:01.60    4:13.30  
 15 Geddis, Chris                Slippery Rock Un     4:07.00    4:15.35  
 16 McFarland, Sean              Clarion              4:02.50    4:15.79  
 17 Moneyhon, John               Edinboro             4:02.50    4:16.51  
 18 Chittick, Daniel             Grove City           4:20.00    4:16.53  
 19 Vella, Mike                  Juniata              4:06.44    4:17.66  
 20 Hoover, Eric                 Juniata              4:14.00    4:18.81  
 21 Boehm, Jeremy                Edinboro                        4:20.80  
 22 Cortez, Joey                 Grove City           4:19.00    4:20.87  
 23 Kelly, Brett                 Grove City           4:21.00    4:21.29  
 24 Chirdon, Mike                Juniata              4:20.74    4:22.57  
 25 Cyphert, Travis              Clarion              4:18.00    4:24.18  
 26 Neely, Aaron                 Clarion              5:22.00    4:25.26  
 27 Snyder, Luke                 Indiana PA                      4:26.60  
 28 Herrmann, Bill               Clarion              4:14.00    4:26.63  
 29 Marshall, Andy               Psu-Behrend          4:28.00    4:27.28  
 30 Lampert, Jeremy              Juniata              4:20.00    4:27.40  
 31 King, Neil                   California (Pa.)     4:25.00    4:33.17  
 32 Eafrati, Joe                 West Liberty Sta                4:33.81  
 33 Williams, Sean               Clarion              4:10.00    4:34.94  
 34 Laubham, Adam                Psu-Behrend          4:30.00    4:37.08  
 35 Wheeler, Ben                 Thiel College        4:25.00    4:46.06  
 36 Omniewski, Nick              Allegheny            4:15.00    4:46.15  
 37 O'Connor, Mike               California (Pa.)     4:40.00    4:47.65  
 38 Haughey, Colin               Psu-Behrend          4:55.24    5:12.16  
 -- Gavazzi, Justin              Slippery Rock Un     3:59.00         DQ  
 -- Shiffler, Alex               Hagerstown           4:34.00         DQ  
 -- Shope, Dave                  Allegheny            4:30.00         DQ  
 -- Eccard, Kyle                 Hagerstown           4:25.00         DQ  
 -- Field, Dan                   Edinboro             4:02.00         DQ  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Matt                  Allegheny           15:50.00   15:46.90  
  2 Shelly, Nate                 Indiana PA          15:20.00   15:47.10  
  3 Spaulding, Dan               Grove City          16:21.00   15:58.70  
  4 Ruffo, Brad                  Psu-Behrend         15:50.00   16:02.70  
  5 Chirdon, Mike                Juniata             15:42.21   16:06.90  
  6 Hoover, Jason                Juniata             16:15.00   16:10.70  
  7 Leuenberger, Andrew          Grove City          16:33.00   16:32.50  
  8 Pannone, Craig               Juniata             17:30.00   16:51.00  
  9 Bem, Jason                   Psu-Behrend         16:38.25   16:51.80  
 10 Fischer, William             St. Vincent (Pa)    17:28.00   17:15.10  
 11 Meny, Josh                   St. Vincent (Pa)    17:43.00   17:57.20  
 12 Beucker, Matthew             Indiana PA          18:00.00   18:02.80  
 13 Hemme, Dan                   Thiel College       17:57.00   18:44.20  
 14 Shiffler, Alex               Hagerstown          18:00.00   18:56.00  
 15 McGann, Kevin                Bethany College     19:27.14   19:24.60  
 -- Shope, Dave                  Allegheny           17:30.00         DQ  
 -- South, Jason                 Clarion             16:10.00         DQ  
 -- Osterburg, Ashton            Thiel College       17:17.00         DQ  
 -- Banks, Steve                 Clarion             17:05.00         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Jonathan             Shippensburg        16:00.00         DQ  
 -- Weiss, Greg                  Shippensburg        16:00.00         DQ  
 -- Bear, Benjamin               West Liberty Sta    17:55.99         DQ  
 -- Moravec, Ryan                California (Pa.)    15:30.20         DQ  
 -- Essel, Jonathan              Grove City          17:26.00         DQ  
 -- Clement, Tony                Hagerstown          15:30.00         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Stephen            Shippensburg        16:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Bryan             Indiana PA          33:10.00   33:06.15  
  2 Dozzi, Marco                 Allegheny           32:30.00   33:49.50  
  3 Edmands, Johnathan           Hagerstown          34:00.00   35:32.60  
  4 Delauter, Ronnie             California (Pa.)    35:30.00   37:39.85  
  5 Hemme, Dan                   Thiel College       37:17.00   39:48.36  
 -- Bear, Benjamin               West Liberty Sta                     DQ  
 -- Boehm, Jeremy                Edinboro            32:00.00         DQ  
 -- Comba, Michael               Slippery Rock Un    34:01.00         DQ  
 -- Hankins, Nick                Edinboro            32:00.00         DQ  
 -- Niemira, Dave                Edinboro            32:00.00         DQ  
 -- Arthur, Josh                 Edinboro            32:00.00         DQ  
 -- Thoman, Andy                 Edinboro            35:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Richards, Bernard            Shippensburg           14.70      15.30   NWI  1 
  2 Reed, Brian                  Indiana PA             15.08      15.70   NWI  1 
  3 Rummel, Bob                  Grove City             15.71      16.00   NWI  2 
  4 Modak, Mark                  Juniata                16.10      16.10   NWI  2 
  5 Schwab, Paul                 Slippery Rock Un       15.70      16.30   NWI  2 
  6 Gregory, Jonathon            Unattached             17.00      16.50   NWI  3 
  7 Green, Billy                 Thiel College          16.40      16.80   NWI  3 
  7 Dopkowski, Adam              Washington & Jef       16.72      16.80   NWI  3 
  9 Smith, Jeff                  Washington & Jef       16.25      17.90   NWI  2 
 10 McNearney, Brandon           Thiel College          16.00      18.00   NWI  2 
 11 Patterson, Justin            Indiana PA             16.56      18.50   NWI  3 
 12 Allebach, Chris              Grove City             18.17      18.70   NWI  4 
 13 Rose, Mike                   Slippery Rock Un       17.00      19.10   NWI  3 
 -- Coley, Dorran                Thiel College          14.16         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Robinson, Dan                Hagerstown             14.80         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Evans, Adam                  Thiel College          17.20         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Holmes, Darren               Washington & Jef       17.10         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Novick, Eric                 Slippery Rock Un       15.50         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Ritchie, David               Hagerstown             16.00         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Cooper, Shayne               Slippery Rock Un       14.51         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Forsythe, Brian              West Liberty Sta       15.50         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Sotherland, Peter            Allegheny              17.50         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Hankerson, Anthony           Shippensburg           15.50         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Filamor, Patrick             Juniata                18.04         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Bevevino, Ben                Clarion                16.62         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Brady, Chris                 Bethany College        18.82         DQ   NWI  4 
 -- Griffin, Dave                Allegheny              15.20         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Yurky, Matt                  Allegheny              16.30         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richards, Bernard            Shippensburg           53.40      54.20   1 
  2 Shadeck, Nate                Slippery Rock Un       53.47      56.30   1 
  3 Kaufmann, Brian              Shippensburg           56.30      57.00   1 
  3 Dippold, Sam                 Grove City             58.03      57.00   2 
  5 Notareschi, Andrew           Slippery Rock Un       57.76      57.70   2 
  6 Simbeck, Mark                Clarion                57.58      58.20   2 
  7 Sunquist, Jesse              Grove City             59.71      58.70   3 
  8 Novick, Eric                 Slippery Rock Un       58.44      58.80   2 
  8 Rummel, Bob                  Grove City             58.62      58.80   3 
 10 Smith, Steve                 California (Pa.)       58.88    1:00.00   3 
 11 Shugars, Kevin               Psu-Behrend            58.98    1:00.30   3 
 12 Hetu, Justin                 Slippery Rock Un       58.80    1:00.40   3 
 13 Allebach, Chris              Grove City           1:00.74    1:00.50   4 
 14 Reed, Brian                  Indiana PA             57.02    1:00.80   2 
 15 Smith, Jeff                  Washington & Jef     1:00.00    1:00.90   3 
 16 Green, Billy                 Thiel College        1:04.00    1:01.80   4 
 17 Holmes, Darren               Washington & Jef     1:02.00    1:02.30   4 
 18 Reline, Travis               Washington & Jef     1:01.00    1:03.00   4 
 19 Dopkowski, Adam              Washington & Jef     1:01.00    1:04.00   4 
 -- Yurky, Matt                  Allegheny              58.00         DQ   2 
 -- Ritchie, David               Hagerstown           1:02.00         DQ   4 
 -- Evans, Adam                  Thiel College          59.30         DQ   3 
 -- Scheuer, Dennis              Psu-Behrend            57.00         DQ   1 
 -- Modak, Mark                  Juniata                58.29         DQ   2 
 -- Sain, Daniel                 Indiana PA             56.53         DQ   1 
 -- Patterson, Justin            Indiana PA             59.50         DQ   3 
 -- Rape, Aaron                  Allegheny              58.00         DQ   2 
 -- Griffin, Dave                Allegheny              56.50         DQ   1 
 -- Morinello, Anthony           California (Pa.)       54.20         DQ   1 
 -- Robinson, Dan                Hagerstown             55.10         DQ   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrier, Chris               Allegheny            9:40.00    9:41.50  
  2 Phares, Chad                 Indiana PA          10:10.00   10:02.90  
  3 Wine, Colin                  West Liberty Sta               10:06.40  
  4 Andrew, Chris                Grove City          10:11.00   10:16.60  
  5 Kroleski, Greg               Grove City          10:30.00   10:18.50  
  6 Osterburg, Ashton            Thiel College       10:43.00   10:23.60  
  7 Amey, Andrew                 Shippensburg        10:15.00   10:33.40  
  8 Wool, Nate                   Grove City          11:00.00   10:37.30  
  9 Pannone, Craig               Juniata             10:30.00   10:41.30  
 10 Johnson, Nathan              Grove City          11:10.00   10:51.50  
 11 Clendening, Rob              Washington & Jef    11:19.82   11:06.20  
 12 Toldero, Matt                Washington & Jef    11:20.57   11:31.20  
 13 Stahl, Pete                  Washington & Jef    11:58.32   11:59.70  
 14 Matt, Ryan                   Psu-Behrend         11:15.00   12:17.40  
 15 McCarl, Matt                 Grove City          12:00.00   12:39.40  
 -- Falcone, Kurtis              Allegheny           10:50.00         DQ  
 -- Reger, Eric                  California (Pa.)    10:32.00         DQ  
 -- Field, Dan                   Edinboro             9:28.00         DQ  
 -- Moneyhon, John               Edinboro             9:28.00         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Rob                  Edinboro            10:50.00         DQ  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shippensburg University  'A'                        42.03      42.40   1 
     1) Cohick, Sean                    2) Huffman, Steve                 
     3) James, Jamal                    4) Terrell, Alex                  
  2 Slippery Rock University  'A'                       42.24      42.93   1 
  3 Thiel College  'A'                                  42.21      43.14   1 
     1) Mills, Will                     2) Wilson, Delikli                
     3) Witherspoon, Steve              4) Coley, Dorran                  
  4 Indiana University of Pennsylv  'A'                 42.75      43.54   1 
     1) House, Lenwood                  2) Reed, Brian                    
     3) Gardner, Chris                  4) Clayton, Jermaine              
  5 California University of Penns  'A'                 42.71      44.44   1 
     1) Harris, Scott                   2) Hall, Jon                      
     3) Vallee, D.J.                    4) Rager, Bradley                 
  6 Hagerstown Community College  'A'                   42.22      44.77   1 
     1) Jenkins, Ryan                   2) McJimpsey, Darwin              
     3) Williams, Dadre                 4) Coles, Roy                     
  7 Bethany College  'A'                                43.14      44.77   2 
     1) Bota, Alex                      2) Nuckols, Herman                
     3) Destin, Jude                    4) McNeil, Taylor                 
  8 Pennsylvania State University  'A'                  44.00      44.99   2 
     1) Yurkewicz, Mike                 2) Choate, Andrew                 
     3) Scheuer, Dennis                 4) Stuczynski, Phil               
  9 Grove City College  'A'                             43.94      45.34   2 
     1) Gordon, Jerod                   2) Majewski, Dave                 
     3) Kuwabara, Yu                    4) Fox, Seth                      
 -- Juniata College  'A'                                42.00         DQ   1 
     1) Ondecko, Gary                   2) Sier, Dustin                   
     3) Booth, Matthew                  4) Anderson, Randy                
 -- Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                 44.45         DQ   2 
     1) Marshall, Virgil                2) Jones, Curt                    
     3) Smith, Jeff                     4) Simms, Chris                   
 -- Pennsylvania State University  'B'                  45.45         DQ   2 
     1) Murray, Dewain                  2) Carmichael, Paul               
     3) Rudegeuir, Ryan                 4) Lukasko, Mark                  
 -- Allegheny College  'A'                              42.80         DQ   2 
     1) Walker, Jeremy                  2) Rape, Aaron                    
     3) Moles, Troy                     4) Solomon, Marcus                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shippensburg University  'A'                      3:19.00    3:17.20   1 
     1) Baker, Eric                     2) Huffman, Steve                 
     3) Barbour, Maurice                4) Marsh, Kenrick                 
  2 Thiel College  'A'                                3:19.00    3:18.50   1 
     1) Gary, Peays                     2) Mills, Will                    
     3) Jackson, Shaun                  4) Coley, Dorran                  
  3 California University of Penns  'A'               3:22.50    3:28.10   1 
     1) King, Kenny                     2) Hall, Jon                      
     3) Rager, Bradley                  4) Vallee, D.J.                   
  4 Grove City College  'A'                           3:29.00    3:28.90   2 
     1) Dippold, Sam                    2) Sunquist, Jesse                
     3) Kuwabara, Yu                    4) Murchie, Mark                  
  5 Shippensburg University  'B'                      3:21.00    3:31.60   1 
     1) Richards, Bernard               2) McKenzie, Devon                
     3) Kaufmann, Brian                 4) Pretty, Zach                   
  6 Clarion University  'A'                           3:28.00    3:35.60   2 
     1) Bevevino, Ben                   2) Shekell, Zach                  
     3) Simbeck, Mark                   4) Williams, Jarrett              
  7 Pennsylvania State University  'A'                3:29.54    3:36.20   2 
     1) Delerme, Gabriel                2) Choate, Andrew                 
     3) Balwick, Harry                  4) Shugars, Kevin                 
  8 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'               3:36.33    3:39.20   3 
     1) Smith, Jeff                     2) Simms, Chris                   
     3) Reline, Travis                  4) Regan, Bobby                   
  9 Hagerstown Community College  'A'                 3:25.00    3:44.50   1 
     1) Clement, Tony                   2) McJimpsey, Darwin              
     3) Williams, Dadre                 4) Robinson, Dan                  
 10 Grove City College  'B'                           3:46.00    3:50.80   3 
     1) Groth, Andrew                   2) Miller, Darin                  
     3) Huber, Dan                      4) Su, Tim                        
 -- Indiana University of Pennsylv  'A'               3:24.74         DQ   1 
     1) Sain, Daniel                    2) Gardner, Chris                 
     3) Strauman, Sean                  4) Clayton, Jermaine              
 -- Slippery Rock University  'A'                     3:19.56         DQ   1 
 -- Indiana University of Pennsylv  'B'               3:32.00         DQ   2 
     1) Hoskins, Ryan                   2) Page, Matt                     
     3) Thompson, Jonathan              4) Whitmore, Toby                 
 -- Slippery Rock University  'B'                     3:34.54         DQ   3 
 -- Slippery Rock University  'C'                     3:34.54         DQ   3 
 -- Shippensburg University  'C'                      3:30.00         DQ   2 
     1) Thompson, Stephen               2) Weiss, Greg                    
     3) Wallace, Jon                    4) Dubinski, Jim                  
 -- Juniata College  'A'                              3:32.00         DQ   2 
     1) Rudolph, Tripp                  2) Modak, Mark                    
     3) Hoover, Eric                    4) Lampert, Jeremy                
 -- Allegheny College  'A'                            3:24.00         DQ   1 
     1) Ball, Craig                     2) Piispanen, Garret              
     3) Rape, Aaron                     4) Moles, Troy                    
 -- Pennsylvania State University  'B'                3:38.75         DQ   3 
     1) Rudegeuir, Ryan                 2) Cherpak, Matt                  
     3) Wize, Steve                     4) Clyde, Tom                     
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Chris               Indiana PA           6-06.00    6-04.00  
  1 Loser, Adam                  Juniata              6-06.00    6-04.00  
  3 Nock, Justin                 Washington & Jef     6-00.75    6-00.00  
  3 Bue, Alexander               Thiel College        6-02.00    6-00.00  
  5 Hallman, Craig               Grove City           6-00.00    5-10.00  
 -- Laird, Sean                  Allegheny            6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Beckmon, Steve               Thiel College        5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Vangura, Jeff                Allegheny            6-00.00         DQ  
 -- McCorvey, Anthony            Thiel College        6-03.25         DQ  
 -- Bowman, Brad                 Thiel College        5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Adams, Marcus                Bethany College      6-02.00         DQ  
 -- Clayton, Matt                Unattached           6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Zetwo, Greg                  Psu-Behrend          5-04.00         DQ  
 -- Schwab, Justin               Allegheny            6-04.00         DQ  
 -- Hasson, Jacob                Allegheny            6-00.00         DQ  
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Booth, Matthew               Juniata             22-01.50   21-05.50   NWI 
  2 Gardner, Chris               Indiana PA          22-11.75   21-03.50   NWI 
  3 Duruobasa, Franklin          Edinboro            21-08.00   20-11.00   NWI 
  4 Marshall, Virgil             Washington & Jef    22-05.00   20-06.00   NWI 
  5 Pretty, Zach                 Shippensburg        21-01.00   20-04.00   NWI 
  5 Orwa, Daniel                 Bethany College     20-02.25   20-04.00   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Randy              Juniata             22-03.00   20-02.00   NWI 
  8 Ondecko, Gary                Juniata             22-01.50   20-01.50   NWI 
  9 Kingore, Dan                 Slippery Rock Un    20-00.00   19-06.50   NWI 
 10 Delerme, Gabriel             Psu-Behrend         21-00.00   19-05.50   NWI 
 11 Ostrauski, Ben               Slippery Rock Un    21-00.00   19-05.00   NWI 
 12 Easter, Earny                Unattached          21-06.00   19-03.00   NWI 
 12 Rudolph, Brandon             Indiana PA          21-03.25   19-03.00   NWI 
 14 Gilman, Chris                Edinboro            20-00.00   19-01.50   NWI 
 15 Gibson, Michael              Unattached          21-06.00   18-10.50   NWI 
 16 Jones, Curt                  Washington & Jef    20-05.25   18-09.00   NWI 
 17 Hodge, Dave                  Grove City          19-05.00   18-02.50   NWI 
 18 Rock, Shane                  Psu-Behrend         19-09.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 19 McNearney, Brandon           Thiel College        5-08.25   18-00.50   NWI 
 20 Fox, Seth                    Grove City          18-00.00   17-10.50   NWI 
 21 Simms, Chris                 Washington & Jef    18-10.75   17-10.00   NWI 
 22 Hucke, Michael               Juniata             18-06.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 23 Bowman, Brad                 Thiel College       19-00.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 24 Bota, Alex                   Bethany College     17-08.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 25 Murchie, Mark                Grove City          19-01.00   16-11.00   NWI 
 26 Singleton, Calvin            Edinboro            19-00.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 27 Beckmon, Steve               Thiel College       19-03.25   16-04.50   NWI 
 28 Lukasko, Mark                Psu-Behrend         18-10.00   15-09.00   NWI 
 29 Defassio, Elijah             Thiel College        5-08.25   14-09.50   NWI 
 30 Zetwo, Greg                  Psu-Behrend         17-00.00   14-08.50   NWI 
 -- Lovelace, Jr., Ricardo       Hagerstown          17-08.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Bevevino, Ben                Clarion             21-06.50         DQ   NWI 
 -- Gregory, Jonathon            Unattached          20-10.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- McCorvey, Anthony            Thiel College       21-03.25         DQ   NWI 
 -- Cohick, Sean                 Shippensburg        22-04.75         DQ   NWI 
 -- Dubinski, Jim                Shippensburg        21-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Kulinski, Matt               Grove City          19-02.25         DQ   NWI 
 -- Jenkins, Ryan                Hagerstown          22-11.75         DQ   NWI 
 -- Filamor, Patrick             Juniata             19-03.25         DQ   NWI 
 -- McKinney, Jon                Psu-Behrend         20-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Clayton, Matt                Unattached          21-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Laird, Sean                  Allegheny           22-05.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Nuckols, Herman              Bethany College     22-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Galbreath, Jamar             Allegheny           20-04.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jermaine            Indiana PA          47-09.75   47-02.00   NWI 
  2 McKinney, Jon                Psu-Behrend         45-05.25   43-03.50   NWI 
  3 Rudolph, Brandon             Indiana PA          42-09.75   42-00.50   NWI 
  4 Ostrauski, Ben               Slippery Rock Un    45-00.00   41-10.50   NWI 
  5 Rock, Shane                  Psu-Behrend         44-00.75   41-08.00   NWI 
  6 Marshall, Virgil             Washington & Jef    44-00.50   41-00.00   NWI 
  7 Clayton, Matt                Unattached          44-00.00   40-07.25   NWI 
  8 Easter, Earny                Unattached          42-00.00   39-03.25   NWI 
  9 Jones, Curt                  Washington & Jef    43-07.75   38-11.00   NWI 
 10 Green, Billy                 Thiel College       38-03.50   37-03.00   NWI 
 11 Zetwo, Greg                  Psu-Behrend         37-08.50   34-10.50   NWI 
 -- Vangura, Jeff                Allegheny           41-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Yurky, Matt                  Allegheny           43-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Beckmon, Steve               Thiel College       39-03.25         DQ   NWI 
 -- Kingore, Dan                 Slippery Rock Un    40-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Defassio, Elijah             Thiel College       40-03.25         DQ   NWI 
 -- McCorvey, Anthony            Thiel College       44-11.75         DQ   NWI 
 -- Ondecko, Gary                Juniata             40-11.75         DQ   NWI 
 -- Pretty, Zach                 Shippensburg        41-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Lukasko, Mark                Psu-Behrend         40-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Delerme, Gabriel             Psu-Behrend         42-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Hodge, Dave                  Grove City          43-05.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Hasson, Jacob                Allegheny           40-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Barbour, Maurice             Shippensburg        45-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Rummel, Bob                  Grove City          40-10.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 haupt, brian                 Unattached          54-01.75   49-03.00  
  2 Confer, Pat                  Allegheny           49-05.00   47-02.00  
  3 Skokowski, Brian             Washington & Jef    47-06.50   46-08.00  
  4 Tupta, Frank                 Allegheny           48-00.00   46-05.00  
  5 Anderson, Mark               Shippensburg        51-03.00   46-02.00  
  6 Bob, Perri                   Grove City          45-06.00   45-04.00  
  7 Dell, Brian                  Slippery Rock Un    48-00.00   44-06.00  
  8 Jones, Adam                  Slippery Rock Un    48-00.00   44-01.00  
  9 Green, David                 Shippensburg        50-00.00   42-10.00  
 10 Setnar, Matt                 Indiana PA          41-00.00   42-07.00  
 11 Tuttle, Kitt                 Allegheny           43-03.75   42-00.00  
 12 Consoli, Nick                California (Pa.)    42-05.00   41-11.00  
 13 Minnich, Shaun               Shippensburg        45-05.50   41-08.00  
 14 Huber, Chris                 Grove City          41-09.00   40-11.00  
 15 Kochik, Randy                California (Pa.)    44-07.50   40-00.00  
 16 Baird, Jonathan              Thiel College       40-03.25   39-02.00  
 16 Wilson, Jonathan             California (Pa.)    41-07.25   39-02.00  
 18 Grantz, Jake                 Clarion             42-02.50   37-10.00  
 18 Bowers, Eric                 Indiana PA          40-00.00   37-10.00  
 20 Cruea, Devin                 Allegheny           40-00.00   37-07.00  
 21 Fowler, Justin               Grove City          44-03.00   36-10.00  
 22 Henderson, Adam              Shippensburg        40-00.00   36-00.00  
 -- Oldfield, Robert             West Liberty Sta    48-00.00         DQ  
 -- Harclerode, Scott            Indiana PA          40-00.00         DQ  
 -- DiVietro, Chris              Allegheny           40-10.25         DQ  
 -- Mazur, Kyle                  Juniata             40-00.00         DQ  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark               Shippensburg        50-08.50     145-10  
  2 Green, David                 Shippensburg        34-03.75     136-00  
  3 haupt, brian                 Unattached          54-02.75     135-00  
  4 Fowler, Justin               Grove City            138-05     130-06  
  5 Shull, Jarrod                Shippensburg          140-00     130-00  
  6 Huber, Chris                 Grove City            126-02     125-08  
  7 Wilson, Jonathan             California (Pa.)    24-07.50     124-04  
  8 Ackerman, Justin             Shippensburg          130-00     124-00  
  9 Bowers, Eric                 Indiana PA            130-00     119-09  
 10 Jones, Adam                  Slippery Rock Un      130-00     119-07  
 11 Bob, Perri                   Grove City            118-07     118-05  
 12 Baird, Jonathan              Thiel College       22-03.25     118-02  
 13 Zagst, Dan                   Thiel College         110-07     117-00  
 13 Minnich, Shaun               Shippensburg          120-00     117-00  
 15 Brodland, Dan                Washington & Jef    17-09.25     115-08  
 16 Reider, Nathan               Shippensburg          120-00     115-05  
 17 Simms, Chris                 Washington & Jef      113-08     113-04  
 18 Setnar, Matt                 Indiana PA            130-00     112-05  
 19 Schwab, Paul                 Slippery Rock Un      125-00     110-08  
 20 DiVietro, Chris              Allegheny             125-00     109-06  
 21 Marzano, Luke                Allegheny           09-02.50     104-04  
 22 Dell, Brian                  Slippery Rock Un      125-00     102-03  
 23 Rose, Mike                   Slippery Rock Un      100-00      97-11  
 24 Leonard, Jeff                Grove City            105-04      95-09  
 25 Taylor, Matt                 Thiel College       96-03.25      87-08  
 25 Mitchell, Cameron            Thiel College       96-03.25      87-08  
 27 Cochran, Chad                Psu-Behrend           100-00      84-00  
 -- Mihalcin, Andrew             Allegheny              90-00         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Mike                 Allegheny             100-00         DQ  
 -- Grantz, Jake                 Clarion               111-02         DQ  
 -- Harclerode, Scott            Indiana PA            120-00         DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Dan                Psu-Behrend           120-00         DQ  
 -- Henderson, Adam              Shippensburg          125-00         DQ  
 -- Kochik, Randy                California (Pa.)    39-07.50         DQ  
 -- Rudderow, Matt               Shippensburg          130-00         DQ  
 -- Brady, Matt                  Bethany College       104-09         DQ  
 -- Skokowski, Brian             Washington & Jef                     DQ  
 -- Cruea, Devin                 Allegheny             140-00         DQ  
 -- Tupta, Frank                 Allegheny             135-00         DQ  
 -- Confer, Pat                  Allegheny             135-10         DQ  
 -- Sitosky, Luke                Indiana PA            105-00         DQ  
 -- Tuttle, Kitt                 Allegheny             130-00         DQ  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 haupt, brian                 Unattached          64-00.75     167-05  
  2 Green, David                 Shippensburg          148-01     150-07  
  3 Anderson, Mark               Shippensburg        60-01.50     147-04  
  4 Tuttle, Kitt                 Allegheny             140-00     145-02  
  5 Cruea, Devin                 Allegheny             135-00     141-09  
  6 Rudderow, Matt               Shippensburg        40-08.50     139-02  
  7 Ackerman, Justin             Shippensburg        23-09.25     136-06  
  7 Jones, Adam                  Slippery Rock Un      125-00     136-06  
  9 Minnich, Shaun               Shippensburg          137-07     134-07  
 10 Reider, Nathan               Shippensburg        49-05.50     130-07  
 11 Confer, Pat                  Allegheny             141-00     130-02  
 12 Kochik, Randy                California (Pa.)    28-07.50     128-01  
 13 Freer, Anthony               California (Pa.)    17-07.75     126-00  
 14 Henderson, Adam              Shippensburg          120-00     122-10  
 15 Tupta, Frank                 Allegheny             120-00     117-08  
 16 Bowers, Eric                 Indiana PA            120-00     116-00  
 17 Bell, David                  West Liberty Sta                 108-03  
 18 Beideman, Tommy              Juniata             97-02.50     105-05  
 -- Fisher, Mike                 Allegheny             100-00         DQ  
 -- Dell, Brian                  Slippery Rock Un      115-00         DQ  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conrad, Rob                  Indiana PA          14-10.25     209-05  
  2 Moleton, Colin               Unattached          05-09.50     191-07  
  3 Mitchell, Dan                Psu-Behrend           193-06     187-05  
  4 Hardic, Nate                 Slippery Rock Un      193-00     185-08  
  5 Rairigh, Mike                Indiana PA          12-10.25     181-10  
  6 Summerville, Cody            Clarion               174-00     177-10  
  7 Kevin, Bittner               Slippery Rock Un      183-00     177-00  
  8 Rojas, Sam                   Indiana PA            184-00     173-10  
  9 Carlson, Shaun               Psu-Behrend           165-06     163-00  
 10 Fennell, Ben                 Edinboro              160-00     158-11  
 11 Klein, Matthew               Grove City            156-11     158-04  
 12 Jones, Brian                 Clarion               160-04     156-11  
 13 Juda, Brian                  Slippery Rock Un      150-00     154-07  
 14 Cochran, Chad                Psu-Behrend           147-00     154-00  
 15 Freeburg, Brent              Slippery Rock Un      170-00     147-01  
 16 Beideman, Tommy              Juniata             41-09.50     145-11  
 17 Wineberg, Brian              Bethany College       162-03     143-04  
 18 Jones, Curt                  Washington & Jef      163-10     140-10  
 19 Sunquist, Jesse              Grove City            146-09     139-07  
 20 Brodland, Dan                Washington & Jef    50-07.75     135-02  
 21 Merellillo, Tony             Thiel College       34-03.25     116-04  
 22 Brown, Kyle                  Thiel College       10-03.25     109-10  
 23 Ykema, Wes                   Grove City            107-02      97-11  
 -- Laird, Sean                  Allegheny             162-00         DQ  
 -- MaCentire, Tommy             Thiel College         174-00         DQ  
 -- Mazur, Kyle                  Juniata               187-06         DQ  
 -- Oldfield, Robert             West Liberty Sta                     DQ  
 -- Hucke, Michael               Juniata               100-00         DQ  
 -- Sitosky, Luke                Indiana PA            154-00         DQ  
 -- McKinney, Jon                Psu-Behrend           138-08         DQ  
 -- Campbell, Robert             Allegheny             175-00         DQ  
 -- Shull, Jarrod                Shippensburg          186-00         DQ  
 -- Sotherland, Peter            Allegheny             146-00         DQ  
 -- Kautz, Jacob                 Shippensburg          180-00         DQ  
 -- Reider, Nathan               Shippensburg          200-00         DQ