Licensed to Westminster College        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/21/2007 08:05 PM
                     Westminster Invitational - 4/21/2007                      
                                 Burry Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers-Owens, Virginia       Behrend                  12.67   1 
  2 Harding, Megan               West                     12.86   1 
  3 Clark, Brianna               Wju                      12.92   1 
  4 VanSickel, Kristen           West                     13.11   2 
  5 DeBolt, Crystal              CCC                      13.15   1 
  6 Katsur, Rachel               Beth                     13.42   2 
  7 Diamond, Jill                West                     13.46   1 
  8 Musillo, Jackie              Wbg                      13.61   2 
  9 Bota, Emily                  Beth                     13.65   2 
 10 Simmons, Dominique           CCC                      13.71   1 
 11 Tucker, Ashley               CCC                      13.73   1 
 12 Bahr, Caitlin                Behrend                  13.77   2 
 13 Jensen, Kaitelin             FUS                      14.02   2 
 14 Johnson, Betsy               Mount Union              14.07   3 
 15 Kremm, Lauren                Behrend                  14.09   1 
 16 Bethel, Angela               Lake Erie                14.33   2 
 17 Miller, Megan                GCC                      14.99   3 
 18 Hardesty, Laura              GCC                      15.02   3 
 19 Piccuci-Rich, Ataila         Lake Erie                15.12   3 
 20 Palmer, Rachel               GCC                      15.73   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers-Owens, Virginia       Behrend                  25.94   1 
  2 Majchrowicz, Mary            GCC                      26.03   1 
  3 Clark, Brianna               Wju                      26.35   1 
  4 VanSickel, Kristen           West                     26.75   1 
  5 DeBolt, Crystal              CCC                      26.91   1 
  6 Kushner, Katelyn             West                     27.50   2 
  7 Bodo, Jodi                   Beth                     27.51   2 
  8 Katsur, Rachel               Beth                     27.70   2 
  9 Tucker, Ashley               CCC                      27.71   1 
  9 Basta, Abbey                 West                     27.71   3 
 11 Simmons, Dominique           CCC                      27.91   1 
 12 Diamond, Jill                West                     28.10   2 
 13 Musillo, Jackie              Wbg                      28.74   3 
 14 Bahr, Caitlin                Behrend                  28.77   2 
 15 Perry, Ashley                CCC                      29.04   2 
 16 Johnson, Betsy               Mount Union              29.59   3 
 17 Agnew, Kristen               GCC                      29.98   3 
 18 Hardesty, Laura              GCC                      30.61   3 
 19 Markley, Megan               GCC                      30.74   4 
 20 Madden, Tracy                CCC                      31.43   3 
 21 Miller, Megan                GCC                      31.99   4 
 22 Piccuci-Rich, Ataila         Lake Erie                32.03   4 
 23 Palmer, Rachel               GCC                      32.79   4 
 24 Meadows, Brittany            Wbg                      34.84   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Majchrowicz, Mary            GCC                      57.31   1 
  2 Crum, Alicia                 West                   1:00.81   1 
  3 Reyher, Amanda               Wju                    1:01.55   1 
  4 Miller, Tiffani              West                   1:01.58   3 
  5 Calderone, Sarah             West                   1:01.61   1 
  6 Bodo, Jodi                   Beth                   1:01.63   1 
  7 Shiner, Rebecca              West                   1:01.90   2 
  8 Tucker, Ashley               CCC                    1:04.16   1 
  9 Agnew, Kristen               GCC                    1:04.82   3 
 10 Gathers, Samantha            GCC                    1:06.47   2 
 11 Wynder, Danielle             Behrend                1:08.80   3 
 12 Dipaola, Michelle            Wju                    1:11.96   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rucker, Erika                Wju                    2:22.32  
  2 Cox, Melissa                 Wbg                    2:25.02  
  3 Bender, Kate                 GCC                    2:27.63  
  4 Brady, Jessica               Mount Union            2:28.95  
  5 Murphy, Becca                Mount Union            2:28.99  
  6 Eakin, Shalyn                West                   2:29.90  
  7 Bailey, Jenny                Behrend                2:29.91  
  8 McGinley, Julia              Wju                    2:32.46  
  9 Bliss, Erin                  FUS                    2:32.52  
 10 Zaborowski, Brittany         Gannon                 2:32.98  
 11 McCort, Maggie               Beth                   2:34.36  
 12 McDaniel, Kimberly           CCC                    2:38.49  
 13 Hirsh, Sarah                 GCC                    2:39.83  
 14 Clymer, Liz                  GCC                    2:40.71  
 15 Gettemy, Christine           West                   2:43.09  
 16 Propst, Michelle             Wbg                    2:44.47  
 17 Molidor, Audrey              FUS                    2:46.76  
 18 Rex, Sara                    MERC                   2:51.83  
 19 Smith, Erica                 CCC                    2:53.17  
 20 Jordan, LeighAnn             West                   2:54.26  
 21 Perry, Ashley                CCC                    2:56.12  
 22 Tuta, Kristen                Behrend                2:57.90  
 23 Babcock, Allison             MERC                   3:04.72  
 24 Gaul, Brittany               CCC                    3:08.56  
 25 Ott, Abigall                 Wbg                    3:09.34  
 26 Jacklitch, Alysha            CCC                    3:16.50  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bitzel, Julie                Mount Union            5:04.60  
  2 Bailey, Jenny                Behrend                5:05.53  
  3 Miller, Tiffani              West                   5:05.93  
  4 Seward, Julia                GCC                    5:06.95  
  5 Bliss, Erin                  FUS                    5:08.86  
  6 Zaborowski, Brittany         Gannon                 5:11.43  
  7 McCort, Maggie               Beth                   5:11.45  
  8 Shiner, Rebecca              West                   5:14.43  
  9 Eckart, Jill                 Mount Union            5:17.01  
 10 Moody, Tracy                 Wju                    5:18.09  
 11 Weir, Shayna                 Gannon                 5:24.30  
 12 Bistrica, Michelle           West                   5:25.40  
 13 Everett, Amanda              West                   5:25.95  
 14 DeRosa, Emily                Wju                    5:27.86  
 15 Clymer, Liz                  GCC                    5:28.66  
 16 Molidor, Audrey              FUS                    5:30.31  
 17 Martin, Callie               GCC                    5:32.29  
 18 Hughes, Brigid               FUS                    5:36.39  
 19 Propst, Michelle             Wbg                    5:38.05  
 20 McCullough, Johanna          GCC                    5:45.12  
 21 Rex, Sara                    MERC                   5:48.01  
 22 Tuta, Kristen                Behrend                5:48.18  
 23 Butler, Anna                 GCC                    5:48.94  
 24 Smith, Erica                 CCC                    5:53.78  
 25 O'Hern, Kristin              Gannon                 5:56.64  
 26 Britton, Mandi               Gannon                 5:59.12  
 27 Moss, Alissa                 Beth                   6:06.88  
 28 Ott, Abigall                 Wbg                    6:15.22  
 29 Babcock, Allison             MERC                   6:18.58  
 30 Wilkins, Stephanie           MERC                   6:21.55  
 31 Card, Sarah                  Beth                   6:27.28  
 32 Gaul, Brittany               CCC                    6:27.37  
 33 Jacklitch, Alysha            CCC                    6:49.84  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grover, Megan                Wbg                   19:24.59  
  2 Bitzel, Julie                Mount Union           20:00.37  
  3 Weir, Shayna                 Gannon                20:18.14  
  4 Beardsley, Elizabeth         West                  20:23.86  
  5 Eckart, Jill                 Mount Union           20:25.82  
  6 Perry, Rachel                Mount Union           20:49.27  
  7 Carson, Janet                Wbg                   20:49.43  
  8 Feather, Katherine           CCC                   21:00.38  
  9 Ehrbar, Amanda               MERC                  21:33.22  
 10 Urbanowicz, Kim              Gannon                22:03.05  
 11 Moody, Tracy                 Wju                   22:13.58  
 12 Eakin, Shalyn                West                  22:21.42  
 13 O'Hern, Kristin              Gannon                22:23.68  
 14 Stettinius, Chantal          Beth                  22:48.48  
 15 Everett, Amanda              West                  23:03.70  
 16 Britton, Mandi               Gannon                23:08.92  
 17 Wilkins, Stephanie           MERC                  24:50.65  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kushner, Katelyn             West                     15.67   1 
  2 Basta, Abbey                 West                     15.68   1 
  3 Simmons, Dominique           CCC                      16.00   1 
  4 Wagoner, Sara                GCC                      16.57   2 
  5 Turley, Dana                 Behrend                  16.65   1 
  6 Wysocki, Jenny Beth          Wju                      16.94   1 
  7 Geretz, Veronica             West                     17.27   1 
  8 Bethel, Angela               Lake Erie                17.29   1 
  9 Nuzzo, Lindsey               West                     17.31   1 
 10 Rummel, Katie                GCC                      17.59   2 
 11 Madden, Tracy                CCC                      18.53   2 
 12 Markley, Megan               GCC                      18.85   2 
 13 Burnett, Kristen             GCC                      18.95   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Kim                 Behrend                1:05.51  
  2 Turley, Dana                 Behrend                1:06.26  
  3 Geretz, Veronica             West                   1:08.54  
  4 Armour, Jenn                 West                   1:09.83  
  5 Wagoner, Sara                GCC                    1:12.57  
  6 Nuzzo, Lindsey               West                   1:13.91  
  7 Rummel, Katie                GCC                    1:15.48  
  8 Burnett, Kristen             GCC                    1:17.14  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Kimberly           CCC                   12:16.44  
  2 Perry, Rachel                Mount Union           12:18.98  
  3 Brozewicz, Lisa              Behrend               12:36.79  
  4 Coholich, Candace            GCC                   13:14.92  
  5 Hirsh, Sarah                 GCC                   13:28.20  
  6 Jordan, LeighAnn             West                  14:09.81  
  7 Eddy, Katherine              FUS                   15:12.35  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westminster College  'A'                              50.20   1 
     1) Diamond, Jill                   2) Crum, Alicia                   
     3) Harding, Megan                  4) VanSickel, Kristen             
  2 Cuyahoga  'A'                                         51.25   1 
     1) DeBolt, Crystal                 2) Perry, Ashley                  
     3) Simmons, Dominique              4) Tucker, Ashley                 
  3 Penn State Behrend  'A'                               51.91   1 
     1) Rogers-Owens, Virginia          2) Bahr, Caitlin                  
     3) Chapman, Kim                    4) Kremm, Lauren                  
  4 Westminster College  'B'                              51.99   2 
     1) Kushner, Katelyn                2) Riley, Lynn                    
     3) Basta, Abbey                    4) Geretz, Veronica               
  5 Bethany College  'A'                                  52.31   1 
     1) Scarborough, Jen                2) Bota, Emily                    
     3) Bodo, Jodi                      4) Katsur, Rachel                 
  6 Mount Union College  'A'                              53.47   2 
  7 Grove City College  'A'                               53.65   2 
     1) Rummel, Katie                   2) Wagoner, Sara                  
     3) Markley, Megan                  4) Majchrowicz, Mary              
  8 Grove City College  'B'                               55.18   2 
     1) Agnew, Kristen                  2) Hardesty, Laura                
     3) Miller, Megan                   4) Palmer, Rachel                 
 -- Waynesburg  'A'                                          FS   2 
     1) Musillo, Jackie                 2) Hlad, Kaci                     
     3) Patton, Randi                   4) Reese, Emily                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westminster College  'A'                            4:02.65   1 
     1) Kushner, Katelyn                2) Crum, Alicia                   
     3) Calderone, Sarah                4) VanSickel, Kristen             
  2 Grove City College  'A'                             4:09.86   1 
     1) Bender, Kate                    2) Gathers, Samantha              
     3) Moore, Brittany                 4) Majchrowicz, Mary              
  3 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                     4:09.98   1 
     1) Clark, Brianna                  2) Reyher, Amanda                 
     3) Rucker, Erika                   4) Johnson, Kayla                 
  4 Westminster College  'B'                            4:14.12   2 
     1) Basta, Abbey                    2) Shiner, Rebecca                
     3) Armour, Jenn                    4) Miller, Tiffani                
  5 Penn State Behrend  'A'                             4:17.81   1 
     1) Turley, Dana                    2) Chapman, Kim                   
     3) Wynder, Danielle                4) Bailey, Jenny                  
  6 Mount Union College  'A'                            4:30.04   1 
     1) Bitzel, Julie                   2) Ippy, C                        
     3) Murphy, Becca                   4) Brady, Jessica                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jessica              West                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Kloecker, Jessica            Behrend                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Smallhoover, Amanda          West                     1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Hlad, Kaci                   Wbg                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Byers, Sara                  Behrend                  1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Metcalfe, Ashley             GCC                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 VanSickel, Kristen           West                    J1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Perry, Ashley                CCC                     J1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Katsur, Rachel               Beth                    J1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dodd, Ashley                 Wbg                      3.35m   10-11.75 
  1 Lindsey, Jocelyn             Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Morr, Brittany               Mount Union              3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Thoma, Louise                Mount Union              3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Ippy, Christina              Mount Union              2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 DeBolt, Crystal              CCC                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Miller, Athena               Mount Union              2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Pennell, Jessica             GCC                      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Patton, Randi                Wbg                      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Riley, Lynn                  West                     2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 McDonald, Kim                GCC                      2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Rambish, G                   Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 12 Hogan, Jenny                 GCC                      2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Patz, Jessica                Behrend                     NH            
 -- Nix, Jessica                 West                        NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bota, Emily                  Beth                     4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 Riley, Lynn                  West                     4.95m   16-03.00 
  3 Moyer, Ashley                CCC                      4.87m   15-11.75 
  4 Bodo, Jodi                   Beth                     4.81m   15-09.50 
  5 Egg, Lindsay                 West                     4.53m   14-10.50 
  6 Moore, Brittany              GCC                      4.49m   14-08.75 
  7 Patz, Jessica                Behrend                  4.42m   14-06.00 
  8 Geisel, Rebecca              Wbg                      4.38m   14-04.50 
  9 Byers, Sara                  Behrend                  4.25m   13-11.50 
 10 Reese, Emily                 Wbg                      4.23m   13-10.50 
 11 Hlad, Kaci                   Wbg                      4.02m   13-02.25 
 -- Kremm, Lauren                Behrend                   FOUL            
 -- Loy, Aubrey                  Mount Union               FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jessica              West                    10.41m   34-02.00 
  2 Riley, Lynn                  West                    10.29m   33-09.25 
  3 Thoma, Louise                Mount Union              9.98m   32-09.00 
  4 Moyer, Ashley                CCC                      9.83m   32-03.00 
  5 Rummel, Katie                GCC                      9.79m   32-01.50 
  6 Ward, Erin                   Wju                      9.62m   31-06.75 
  7 Geisel, Rebecca              Wbg                      9.59m   31-05.75 
  8 Patz, Jessica                Behrend                  9.44m   30-11.75 
  9 Moore, Brittany              GCC                      9.37m   30-09.00 
 10 Loy, Aubrey                  Mount Union              9.30m   30-06.25 
 11 Egg, Lindsay                 West                     9.19m   30-02.00 
 12 Reese, Emily                 Wbg                      9.09m   29-10.00 
 13 Bahr, Caitlin                Behrend                  9.01m   29-06.75 
 14 Manelick, Cassie             Behrend                  8.91m   29-02.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lines, Erin                  Wju                     11.57m   37-11.50 
  2 Spegal, Lauren               Beth                    11.17m   36-07.75 
  3 Pratt, Megan                 Wju                     10.76m   35-03.75 
  4 Carter, Carolyn              Behrend                 10.57m   34-08.25 
  5 Smider, Amanda               Wju                     10.55m   34-07.50 
  6 Shuster, Y-Cat               Mount Union              9.78m   32-01.00 
  7 Bray, Sarah                  GCC                      9.36m   30-08.50 
  8 Anderson, Brittany           GCC                      9.34m   30-07.75 
  9 Lewis, Tonya                 Wbg                      9.29m   30-05.75 
 10 Rodhe, Catherine             Mount Union              9.12m   29-11.25 
 11 Jones, Nicole                Beth                     8.79m   28-10.25 
 12 Link, Annie                  GCC                      8.66m   28-05.00 
 13 Manelick, Cassie             Behrend                  8.60m   28-02.75 
 14 Jessen, Nicole               Mount Union              8.36m   27-05.25 
 15 Geisel, Rebecca              Wbg                      7.81m   25-07.50 
 15 Oberly, Erin                 Mount Union              7.81m   25-07.50 
 17 VanSickel, Kristen           West                     7.79m   25-06.75 
 18 Reynolds, Mel                Mount Union              7.44m   24-05.00 
 19 Staudt, Amanda               Wbg                      7.29m   23-11.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spegal, Lauren               Beth                    33.79m     110-10 
  2 Smider, Amanda               Wju                     33.67m     110-05 
  3 Fellows, Megan               GCC                     32.00m     105-00 
  4 Rodhe, Catherine             Mount Union             31.79m     104-03 
  5 Pratt, Megan                 Wju                     31.75m     104-02 
  6 Carter, Carolyn              Behrend                 30.91m     101-05 
  7 Park, Jessica                Wju                     29.53m      96-10 
  8 Bray, Sarah                  GCC                     29.38m      96-05 
  9 Morris, Beth                 Mount Union             29.24m      95-11 
 10 Anderson, Brittany           GCC                     28.90m      94-10 
 11 Reynolds, Mel                Mount Union             26.25m      86-01 
 12 Oberly, Erin                 Mount Union             26.20m      85-11 
 13 Jessen, m                    Mount Union             23.94m      78-06 
 14 Lewis, Tonya                 Wbg                     22.58m      74-01 
 15 Samalovitch, Katie           GCC                     21.09m      69-02 
 16 Geisel, Rebecca              Wbg                     20.14m      66-01 
 -- Lines, Erin                  Wju                       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lines, Erin                  Wju                     44.96m     147-06 
  2 Pratt, Megan                 Wju                     39.04m     128-01 
  3 Smider, Amanda               Wju                     37.70m     123-08 
  4 Park, Jessica                Wju                     35.97m     118-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staudt, Amanda               Wbg                     34.68m     113-09 
  2 Dillaman, Amber              West                    34.12m     111-11 
  3 Ward, Erin                   Wju                     29.90m      98-01 
  4 Jones, Nicole                Beth                    29.79m      97-09 
  5 Lines, Erin                  Wju                     27.21m      89-03 
  6 Shuster, Y-Cat               Mount Union             26.60m      87-03 
  7 Samalovitch, Katie           GCC                     26.47m      86-10 
  8 Morris, Beth                 Mount Union             24.75m      81-02 
  9 Wynder, Danielle             Behrend                 24.38m      80-00 
 10 Lewis, Tonya                 Wbg                     23.23m      76-02 
 11 Carter, Carolyn              Behrend                 20.40m      66-11 
 -- Manelick, Cassie             Behrend                     ND            
 -- Smider, Amanda               Wju                       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walcott, Andre               Wju                      11.16   1 
  2 Greaves, Daniel              Wju                      11.27   1 
  3 Ferraro, Michael             Behrend                  11.34   1 
  4 Stevenson, Doug              Behrend                  11.36   1 
  5 Kotson, Andy                 Beth                     11.40   2 
  6 Rabant, Shane                Wju                      11.53   1 
  6 Hilty, Joe                   Mount Union              11.53   2 
  8 Fichter, Scott               GCC                      11.56   1 
  9 Hill, Troy                   Wbg                      11.63   3 
 10 Majewski, Dave               GCC                      11.75   2 
 11 Hudson, Tom                  Wbg                      11.76   3 
 12 Krawiec, Vinnie              Behrend                  11.83   2 
 13 Smith, Darvell               Mount Union              11.87   1 
 14 Barnes, Chris                Wbg                      11.91   4 
 15 Adams, Brad                  West                     11.99   3 
 16 Bota, Alex                   Beth                     12.04   3 
 17 Ishihara, Yoshitaka          Behrend                  12.15   4 
 18 August, Dylan                Wbg                      12.23   4 
 19 Walters, Grant               Beth                     12.34   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forrester, Jason             Wju                      21.86   1 
  2 Walcott, Andre               Wju                      22.06   1 
  3 Kotson, Andy                 Beth                     22.66   1 
  4 Stuczynski, Phil             Behrend                  22.82   1 
  5 Ferraro, Michael             Behrend                  22.84   1 
  6 Stevenson, Doug              Behrend                  23.06   1 
  7 Morring, Terrance            Mount Union              23.14   4 
  8 Smith, Darvellf              Mount Union              23.25   1 
  9 Palma, Tim                   GCC                      23.26   2 
 10 Claros, Kris                 Mount Union              23.28   2 
 11 Krawiec, Vinnie              Behrend                  23.69   2 
 12 Bass, Earl                   Behrend                  23.76   3 
 13 Hudson, Tom                  Wbg                      23.81   2 
 14 Hill, Troy                   Wbg                      24.17   3 
 15 Barnes, Chris                Wbg                      24.20   4 
 16 Adams, Brad                  West                     24.30   2 
 17 Davenport, Scott             West                     24.40   3 
 18 Zath, Chris                  Mount Union              24.60   4 
 19 Fisher, Josh                 Wbg                      24.80   4 
 20 Damberger, Chuck             Mount Union              25.75   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucarelli, Brian             Wbg                      50.58   1 
  2 Claros, Kris                 Mount Union              51.72   1 
  3 Kuwabara, Yu                 GCC                      52.15   1 
  4 Bradshaw, B                  Mount Union              52.42   2 
  5 Sunquist, Jesse              GCC                      52.94   1 
  6 Telin, Jordan                Behrend                  53.29   1 
  7 Davenport, Scott             West                     53.67   2 
  8 Roll, Justin                 Wju                      54.85   1 
  9 Cross, Matt                  Wbg                      55.21   2 
 10 Chittock, Andrew             GCC                      55.74   2 
 11 Horn, Will                   GCC                      56.05   2 
 12 Canfield, Rob                FUS                    1:04.31   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dropcho, Stephen             Wju                    1:58.70  
  2 Bowman, David                Wju                    2:00.21  
  3 Miller, Darin                GCC                    2:00.41  
  4 Ikeo, Kenji                  Behrend                2:00.50  
  5 Shrawder, Rob                Behrend                2:01.21  
  6 Cherpak, Matt                Behrend                2:01.83  
  7 Kruse, Derek                 GCC                    2:01.84  
  8 Orwa, Daniel                 Beth                   2:02.76  
  9 Araps, Steve                 Mount Union            2:05.75  
 10 Lanza, Joe                   Beth                   2:06.42  
 11 Gottschalk, Shane            Wbg                    2:06.67  
 12 Price, Kurtis                Wju                    2:07.11  
 13 Markel, Harrison             Mount Union            2:09.68  
 14 Popson, Matt                 Behrend                2:12.96  
 15 Shephard, Dan                Gannon                 2:13.74  
 16 Haines, Jack                 Wbg                    2:14.52  
 17 Flannagan, Kevin             MERC                   2:15.85  
 18 Gottschalk, Shea             Wbg                    2:16.96  
 19 Falcone, Andrew              GCC                    2:17.26  
 20 Pine, Greg                   FUS                    2:19.68  
 21 Schlemmer, Matt              Beth                   2:21.89  
 22 Harwick, Mike                Wbg                    2:33.51  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leuenberger, Josiah          GCC                    4:03.58  
  2 Cortez, Joey                 GCC                    4:16.14  
  3 Araps, Steve                 Mount Union            4:17.01  
  4 Orwa, Daniel                 Beth                   4:17.73  
  5 Markel, Harrison             Mount Union            4:19.52  
  6 Buck, Steven                 Wju                    4:19.87  
  7 Spaulding, Dan               GCC                    4:19.94  
  8 Dipenti, Justin              Behrend                4:20.85  
  9 Su, Tim                      GCC                    4:21.14  
 10 Lanza, Joe                   Beth                   4:25.57  
 11 Humphrey, Michael            MERC                   4:27.52  
 12 Leuenberger, Andrew          GCC                    4:28.35  
 13 Gottschalk, Shane            Wbg                    4:29.65  
 14 Mion, Mike                   Gannon                 4:29.93  
 15 Pine, Greg                   FUS                    4:32.76  
 16 Chambers, Brandon            Gannon                 4:33.20  
 17 Shephard, Dan                Gannon                 4:34.25  
 18 Popson, Matt                 Behrend                4:34.58  
 19 Knott, Joe                   West                   4:35.87  
 20 Johnson, Nathan              GCC                    4:36.95  
 21 Schlemmer, Matt              Beth                   4:37.99  
 22 Kozusnik, David              Wju                    4:39.21  
 23 Canfield, Rob                FUS                    4:44.33  
 24 Billig, Kurtis               MERC                   4:46.37  
 25 Shannon, Ben                 Gannon                 4:46.62  
 26 Haines, Jack                 Wbg                    4:48.49  
 27 Gottschalk, Shea             Wbg                    4:49.15  
 28 Hoerner, Derek               MERC                   4:51.52  
 29 Flannagan, Kevin             MERC                   4:52.40  
 30 Rusnak, Andrew               MERC                   4:54.21  
 31 Pillin, Phillip              Unattached             5:26.20  
 32 Garofola, Nino               FUS                    5:35.50  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kloes, Andrew                GCC                   15:39.94  
  2 Whisler, Dan                 Mount Union           15:43.99  
  3 Peterson, Joshua             MERC                  16:24.14  
  4 Marshall, Andy               Behrend               16:24.25  
  5 Shannon, Ben                 Gannon                16:50.70  
  6 McIntyre, Bryan              Mount Union           16:53.94  
  7 Iams, Andy                   Behrend               16:58.83  
  8 Chambers, Brandon            Gannon                17:04.29  
  9 Mion, Mike                   Gannon                17:23.62  
 10 Devlin, Ryan                 Wbg                   17:33.32  
 11 DeLair, Will                 West                  17:46.93  
 12 Seserko, Scott               West                  18:01.83  
 13 Humphrey, Michael            MERC                  18:02.57  
 14 Rusnak, Andrew               MERC                  18:38.70  
 15 Grgic, Mladen                Behrend               19:04.56  
 16 Gottron, Dan                 Wbg                   20:10.95  
 17 Cuviello, Chris              Gannon                20:38.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cruse, Matt                  Beth                     15.12   1 
  2 Jackson, Marcus              Mount Union              15.40   1 
  3 Rummel, Bob                  GCC                      15.77   1 
  4 Lockhart, Spider             Mount Union              15.90   1 
  4 Bass, Earl                   Behrend                  15.90   1 
  6 Sanniti, Brian               Mount Union              16.09   1 
  7 Fisher, Josh                 Wbg                      16.87   2 
  8 Walters, Grant               Beth                     17.19   2 
  9 Cairns, Alex                 Wbg                      17.34   2 
 10 Chisholm, John               Wju                      17.56   2 
 11 Beggs, Adam                  GCC                      18.05   2 
 12 Brady, Chris                 Beth                     19.90   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greaves, Daniel              Wju                      52.83   1 
  2 Cruse, Matt                  Beth                     55.58   1 
  3 Allebach, Chris              GCC                      56.66   1 
  4 Dippold, Sam                 GCC                      57.12   2 
  5 Lemp, Mike                   Mount Union              57.18   1 
  6 Rosier, Aaron                Wju                      57.45   1 
  7 Jackson, Marcus              Mount Union              57.82   1 
  8 Rummel, Bob                  GCC                      58.00   1 
  9 Lee, Cameron                 Wju                    1:00.09   2 
 10 Shugars, Kevin               Behrend                1:00.42   2 
 11 Stevenson, Chris             Unattached             1:00.78   2 
 12 Beggs, Adam                  GCC                    1:00.86   2 
 13 Sanniti, Brian               Mount Union            1:01.14   2 
 14 Cairns, Alex                 Wbg                    1:03.37   2 
 15 Chisholm, John               Wju                    1:11.83   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorny, Kevin                 Behrend               10:08.53  
  2 Peterson, Joshua             MERC                  10:18.77  
  3 Ellison, Matt                Wju                   10:22.17  
  4 Seserko, Scott               West                  10:26.87  
  5 Dieterich, Matt              Mount Union           10:28.50  
  6 Johnson, Nathan              GCC                   10:44.47  
  7 Mion, Mike                   Gannon                10:44.65  
  8 Sanchez, Miguel              Wju                   11:04.14  
  9 Green, Adam                  Gannon                11:18.86  
 10 Falcone, Andrew              GCC                   11:19.25  
 11 Gottron, Dan                 Wbg                   12:22.52  
 12 Friedman, Steve              FUS                   13:29.29  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                       42.17   1 
     1) Greaves, Daniel                 2) Walcott, Andre                 
     3) Rabant, Shane                   4) Forrester, Jason               
  2 Penn State Behrend  'A'                               43.29   1 
     1) Stevenson, Doug                 2) Stuczynski, Phil               
     3) Krawiec, Vinnie                 4) Ferraro, Michael               
  3 Mount Union College  'A'                              43.70   1 
     1) Hilty, Joe                      2) Smith, Darvell                 
     3) Kunsman, Scott                  4) Claros, Kris                   
  4 Grove City College  'A'                               43.76   1 
     1) Allebach, Chris                 2) Fichter, Scott                 
     3) Kuwabara, Yu                    4) Majewski, Dave                 
  5 Waynesburg  'A'                                       44.23   1 
     1) Daniels, Eric                   2) Hudson, Tom                    
     3) Hill, Troy                      4) Barnes, Chris                  
  6 Bethany College  'A'                                  44.45   1 
     1) Bota, Alex                      2) Cruse, Matt                    
     3) Kotson, Andy                    4) Ramirez, Ariel                 
  7 Mount Union College  'B'                              45.20   2 
     1) Lockhart, Spider                2) DiBattista, John               
     3) Morring, Terrance               4) Sanniti, Brian                 
  8 Westminster College  'A'                              47.06   2 
     1) Adams, Brad                     2) Davenport, Scott               
     3) Neal, Damon                     4) Mills, David                   
  9 Penn State Behrend  'B'                               47.50   2 
     1) Lukasko, Mark                   2) Bass, Earl                     
     3) Telin, Jordan                   4) Ishihara, Yoshitaka            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                     3:17.82   1 
     1) Walcott, Andre                  2) Rosier, Aaron                  
     3) Forrester, Jason                4) Greaves, Daniel                
  2 Grove City College  'A'                             3:27.19   1 
     1) Allebach, Chris                 2) Kuwabara, Yu                   
     3) Palma, Tim                      4) Sunquist, Jesse                
  3 Bethany College  'A'                                3:28.86   1 
     1) Cruse, Matt                     2) Kotson, Andy                   
     3) Orwa, Daniel                    4) Ramirez, Ariel                 
  4 Mount Union College  'A'                            3:31.54   1 
     1) Sams, Joe                       2) Lemp, Mike                     
     3) Jackson, Marcus                 4) Claros, Kris                   
  5 Wheeling Jesuit University  'B'                     3:31.98   1 
     1) Lee, Cameron                    2) Law, Quinn                     
     3) Roll, Justin                    4) Dropcho, Stephen               
  6 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:32.84   1 
     1) Cross, Matt                     2) Fisher, Josh                   
     3) Gottschalk, Shane               4) Lucarelli, Brian               
  7 Penn State Behrend  'A'                             3:33.10   1 
     1) Telin, Jordan                   2) Stuczynski, Phil               
     3) Ikeo, Kenji                     4) Gorny, Kevin                   
  8 Penn State Behrend  'B'                             3:37.54   2 
     1) Cherpak, Matt                   2) Shrawder, Rob                  
     3) Shugars, Kevin                  4) Dipenti, Justin                
  9 Grove City College  'B'                             3:38.59   2 
     1) Chittock, Andrew                2) Horn, Will                     
     3) Kruse, Derek                    4) Miller, Darin                  
 10 Wheeling Jesuit University  'C'                     3:42.13   2 
     1) Price, Kurtis                   2) Bowman, David                  
     3) Ellison, Matt                   4) Sanchez, Miguel                
 11 Westminster College  'A'                            4:00.93   2 
     1) Adams, Brad                     2) Davenport, Scott               
     3) Mills, David                    4) Seserko, Scott                 
 -- Grove City College  'C'                                  FS   2 
     1) Beggs, Adam                     2) Dippold, Sam                   
     3) Fichter, Scott                  4) Rummel, Bob                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raddish, Jake                Wbg                      1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Kruse, Derek                 GCC                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Staffieri, Nick              Wbg                      1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Hallman, Craig               GCC                      1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Cross, Matt                  Wbg                      1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kulinski, Matt               GCC                      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Degelman, Scott              GCC                      4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Damberger, Chuck             Mount Union              4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 McKinney, Ryan               GCC                      3.82m   12-06.25 
  5 Boger, Ashton                Wju                      3.52m   11-06.50 
  6 Tharnish, Jeff               GCC                      3.37m   11-00.75 
  6 Mills, David                 West                     3.37m   11-00.75 
  8 Scanlon, Ryan                GCC                      3.22m   10-06.75 
  9 Glenny, Torey                Wbg                      3.07m   10-00.75 
 -- Rabant, Shane                Wju                         NH            
 -- Dempsey, Jason               West                        NH            
 -- Zath, Chris                  Mount Union                 NH            
 -- Mang, Eric                   GCC                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orwa, Daniel                 Beth                     6.67m   21-10.75 
  2 Sams, Joe                    Mount Union              6.49m   21-03.50 
  3 McLean, Brett                Behrend                  6.37m   20-10.75 
  4 Wisler, Eric                 Wbg                      6.34m   20-09.75 
  5 Rabant, Shane                Wju                      6.26m   20-06.50 
  6 Kunsman, Scott               Mount Union              6.15m   20-02.25 
  7 Staffieri, Nick              Wbg                      6.14m   20-01.75 
  8 Raddish, Jake                Wbg                      6.10m   20-00.25 
  9 Lukasko, Mark                Behrend                  6.04m   19-09.75 
 10 Walters, Grant               Beth                     6.00m   19-08.25 
 11 August, Dylan                Wbg                      5.97m   19-07.00 
 12 Rosier, Aaron                Wju                      5.51m   18-01.00 
 13 Falconi, John                Beth                     5.50m   18-00.50 
 14 Bota, Alex                   Beth                     5.45m   17-10.75 
 15 Lee, Cameron                 Wju                      5.33m   17-06.00 
 16 Cairns, Alex                 Wbg                      5.25m   17-02.75 
 17 Scott, Lee                   West                     4.38m   14-04.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Spider             Mount Union             13.71m   44-11.75 
  2 McKinney, Jon                Behrend                 13.52m   44-04.25 
  3 Hodge, David                 GCC                     13.49m   44-03.25 
  4 Rummel, Bob                  GCC                     13.14m   43-01.50 
  5 Lemp, Mike                   Mount Union             12.68m   41-07.25 
  6 Lukasko, Mark                Behrend                 12.36m   40-06.75 
  7 Sams, Joe                    Mount Union             12.35m   40-06.25 
  8 Walters, Grant               Beth                    12.06m   39-07.00 
  9 Law, Quinn                   Wju                     12.00m   39-04.50 
 10 Rabant, Shane                Wju                     11.69m   38-04.25 
 11 Cairns, Alex                 Wbg                     11.58m   38-00.00 
 12 Beggs, Adam                  GCC                     11.06m   36-03.50 
 13 Ishihara, Yoshitaka          Behrend                 10.94m   35-10.75 
 14 Tharnish, Jeff               GCC                     10.78m   35-04.50 
 15 McLean, Brett                Behrend                 10.62m   34-10.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perri, Bob                   GCC                     14.96m   49-01.00 
  2 Emch, Travis                 Wju                     14.89m   48-10.25 
  3 Hadbavny, Adam               Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00 
  4 Ridge, Matt                  GCC                     13.14m   43-01.50 
  5 Herrington, Will             Wbg                     13.01m   42-08.25 
  6 Huber, Chris                 GCC                     12.96m   42-06.25 
  7 Fowler, Justin               GCC                     12.78m   41-11.25 
  8 Mitchell, Dan                Behrend                 12.30m   40-04.25 
  9 Clark, Tony                  GCC                     11.87m   38-11.50 
 10 Six, Matt                    GCC                     11.56m   37-11.25 
 11 Altenhof, Billy              West                    10.91m   35-09.50 
 12 Capello, Nate                West                    10.82m   35-06.00 
 13 Leonard, Jeff                GCC                     10.72m   35-02.00 
 14 Reichart, Jason              Behrend                 10.69m   35-01.00 
 15 Turner, Ian                  West                    10.15m   33-03.75 
 16 Stiles, Dan                  Wbg                     10.09m   33-01.25 
 17 Weber, Zach                  West                    10.04m   32-11.25 
 18 Malone, James                Beth                     9.61m   31-06.50 
 19 Harmon, Joseph               Behrend                  9.58m   31-05.25 
 20 Buck, Lucas                  GCC                      9.37m   30-09.00 
 21 Mott, Steven                 Behrend                  9.31m   30-06.50 
 22 Allen, Tyler                 Wbg                      9.25m   30-04.25 
 23 Zorch, Michael               GCC                      8.99m   29-06.00 
 24 Gernhard, David              GCC                      8.59m   28-02.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hadbavny, Adam               Unattached              44.39m     145-08 
  2 Herrington, Will             Wbg                     42.65m     139-11 
  3 Clark, Tony                  GCC                     41.60m     136-06 
  4 Fowler, Justin               GCC                     41.45m     136-00 
  5 Perri, Bob                   GCC                     41.22m     135-03 
  6 Huber, Chris                 GCC                     38.85m     127-05 
  7 Reichart, Jason              Behrend                 38.38m     125-11 
  8 Emch, Travis                 Wju                     37.27m     122-03 
  9 Ridge, Matt                  GCC                     35.91m     117-10 
 10 Lander, Chad                 Wju                     35.86m     117-08 
 11 Capello, Nate                West                    35.57m     116-08 
 12 Danig, Eric                  Behrend                 35.45m     116-04 
 13 Harmon, Joseph               Behrend                 34.66m     113-08 
 14 Rosier, Aaron                Wju                     34.56m     113-05 
 15 Leonard, Jeff                GCC                     33.50m     109-11 
 16 Six, Matt                    GCC                     33.27m     109-02 
 17 Weber, Zach                  West                    32.29m     105-11 
 18 Malone, James                Beth                    29.44m      96-07 
 19 Altenhof, Billy              West                    28.34m      93-00 
 20 Stiles, Dan                  Wbg                     26.16m      85-10 
 21 Hedderman, Ed                Wbg                     26.03m      85-05 
 22 Gernhard, David              GCC                     25.69m      84-03 
 23 Allen, Tyler                 Wbg                     25.13m      82-05 
 24 Orrison, Dan                 West                    24.70m      81-00 
 25 Lazar, Tom                   Wbg                     21.66m      71-01 
 26 Buck, Lucas                  GCC                     21.28m      69-10 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lander, Chad                 Wju                     42.71m     140-01 
  2 Emch, Travis                 Wju                     34.69m     113-10 
  3 Rosier, Aaron                Wju                     34.09m     111-10 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dan                Behrend                 50.90m     167-00 
  2 Neal, Damon                  West                    47.48m     155-09 
  3 Sunquist, Jesse              GCC                     46.55m     152-09 
  4 Morrow, Jon                  West                    46.00m     150-11 
  5 Mott, Steven                 Behrend                 45.78m     150-02 
  6 Fichter, Scott               GCC                     45.20m     148-03 
  7 Lander, Chad                 Wju                     43.80m     143-08 
  8 Danig, Eric                  Behrend                 42.85m     140-07 
  9 Volsko, Nick                 Mount Union             40.29m     132-02 
 10 Harmon, Joseph               Behrend                 39.82m     130-08 
 11 Chisholm, John               Wju                     38.83m     127-05 
 12 Kristek, Ezekiel             Wbg                     38.31m     125-08 
 13 Allen, Tyler                 Wbg                     37.86m     124-02 
 14 Orrison, Dan                 West                    35.20m     115-06 
 15 Garrett, Ian                 Wbg                     33.07m     108-06 
 16 Falconi, John                Beth                    32.62m     107-00 
 17 Malone, James                Beth                    31.19m     102-04 
 18 Ykema, Wes                   GCC                     28.43m      93-03 
 19 Tharnish, Jeff               GCC                     25.31m      83-00 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicka, Aaron                 Gannon                38:07.16  
  2 Devlin, Ryan                 Wbg                   39:33.75  
  3 Harwick, Mike                Wbg                   41:37.54  
  4 Snyder, Julie                Gannon                44:35.13  
  5 Naymick, Andy                Wbg                   46:06.07  
  6 Paul, Emily                  West                  47:56.60  
  7 Klavon, Mindy                Gannon                47:57.14  
  8 Lee, Katie                   Gannon                50:53.97  
  9 Carroll, Amy                 West                  55:01.23