Grove City College                                     1/19/2013 - 14:00PM
                    Grove City vs. Denison - 1/19/2013                     
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                        1:46.87    1:49.57   11  
     1) Willingham, Molly SO          2) Howell, Michelle SO          
     3) Yearwood, Ashley FR           4) Van Leuven, Mary FR          
                 28.24        59.16 (30.92)
        1:25.11 (25.95)     1:49.57 (24.46)
  2 Denison  'B'                             NT    1:51.31    4  
     1) Zeberlein, Lindsay SR         2) Lugg, Natalie JR             
     3) Garbarino, Krysta FR          4) Wright, Kate FR              
                 28.86        59.56 (30.70)
        1:26.86 (27.30)     1:51.31 (24.45)
  3 Grove City  'A'                          NT    1:51.70    2  
     1) Ryan, Jenny SR                2) Hess, Kaley JR               
     3) Riesmeyer, Katie SR           4) Melnik, Amy SO               
                                1:00.49 ( )
        1:27.37 (26.88)     1:51.70 (24.33)
  4 Denison  'C'                             NT   x1:52.00  
     1) Armitage, Maddie SR           2) Bednarek, Marissa FR         
     3) Van Fossen, Claire FR         4) Jurjus, Rima SO              
                 28.90      1:00.53 (31.63)
        1:27.17 (26.64)     1:52.00 (24.83)
  5 Denison  'D'                             NT   x1:55.27  
     1) Martin, Cari SR               2) Bacon, Allie FR              
     3) Yu, Sarah SR                  4) Cogan, Shannon SR            
                 29.78      1:02.80 (33.02)
        1:30.26 (27.46)     1:55.27 (25.01)
  6 Grove City  'B'                          NT    1:56.14  
     1) Forish, Liv SR                2) Gregorchik, Faith SO         
     3) Baglia, Janele JR             4) Keibler, Natalie SR          
                 29.59      1:03.14 (33.55)
        1:30.89 (27.75)     1:56.14 (25.25)
  7 Grove City  'C'                          NT   x2:00.45  
     1) Burrows, Lauren SO            2) Rudolf, Emma SO              
     3) Bilko, Megan FR               4) Nosal, Sarah JR              
                 31.95      1:05.88 (33.93)
        1:34.67 (28.79)     2:00.45 (25.78)
  8 Grove City  'D'                          NT   x2:02.29  
     1) Smyth, Ariana FR              2) Meesuk, Ashley FR            
     3) Shimrock, Michelle SR         4) McLachlan, Mary SR           
                 32.09      1:06.81 (34.72)
        1:35.79 (28.98)     2:02.29 (26.50)
 -- Grove City  'E'                          NT   X2:06.70  
     1) Gwynn, Krystal SO             2) Shimrock, Rachel FR          
     3) Yeatts, Kait JR               4) Funk, Elizabeth SO           
                 43.17    2:06.70 (1:23.53)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                      
 
  1. Denison University                 15   2. Grove City College                  2