Grove City College                                     2/14/2013 - 19:18PM
       2013 James E Longnecker Invitational - 2/13/2013 to 2/16/2013       
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         NCAA: ! 2:00.27  3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
         Pool: P 2:03.58  2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
 Invitational: I 2:03.58  2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
     PAC Open: * 2:00.27  3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
     PAC Meet: M 2:03.58  2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
    AMCC Open: C 2:15.52  2/17/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend
    AMCC Meet: @ 2:15.52  2/17/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend
 '12 Champion:   2:05.17  2/16/2012 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster
                 2:04.98  ACUT
                 2:06.58  Q-12
                 2:08.63  BCUT
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryan, Jenny      SR Grove City        2:08.47    2:07.17CBCUT    20  
                 26.90        59.68 (32.78)
        1:37.72 (38.04)     2:07.17 (29.45)
  2 Cassano, Lauren  SO Grove City        2:13.63    2:10.59C        17  
                 28.01      1:00.69 (32.68)
        1:40.91 (40.22)     2:10.59 (29.68)
  3 Marlow, Amanda   JR Westminster       2:11.97    2:10.69C        16  
                 27.52      1:00.05 (32.53)
        1:39.40 (39.35)     2:10.69 (31.29)
  4 Reott, Kelsey    FR Westminster       2:13.00    2:10.71C        15  
                 27.96        59.99 (32.03)
        1:40.56 (40.57)     2:10.71 (30.15)
  5 Erdley, Erin     JR Westminster       2:13.51    2:11.56C        14  
                 27.76      1:00.78 (33.02)
        1:40.35 (39.57)     2:11.56 (31.21)
  6 Keibler, Natali  SR Grove City        2:16.82    2:14.20C        13  
                 28.41      1:02.64 (34.23)
        1:44.33 (41.69)     2:14.20 (29.87)
  7 Mobley, Rebecca  SO Westminster       2:14.65    2:15.02C        12  
                 28.04      1:03.00 (34.96)
        1:43.95 (40.95)     2:15.02 (31.07)
  8 Smrekar, Jess    SO Saint Vincent     2:17.39    2:17.28         11  
                 28.71      1:02.64 (33.93)
        1:44.09 (41.45)     2:17.28 (33.19)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hess, Kaley      JR Grove City        2:17.94    2:15.93          9  
                 29.08      1:05.84 (36.76)
        1:43.37 (37.53)     2:15.93 (32.56)
 10 Wasilko, Suzann  SO Westminster       2:17.43    2:16.52          7  
                 29.01      1:03.98 (34.97)
        1:45.46 (41.48)     2:16.52 (31.06)
 11 Shimrock, Miche  SR Grove City        2:17.86    2:17.15          6  
                 29.53      1:04.76 (35.23)
        1:45.28 (40.52)     2:17.15 (31.87)
 12 Kenna, Mary Kat  SR Saint Vincent     2:18.16    2:17.68          5  
                 30.37      1:08.02 (37.65)
        1:46.97 (38.95)     2:17.68 (30.71)
 13 Murphy, Rachel   FR W&J               2:20.14    2:17.74          4  
                 30.14      1:04.08 (33.94)
        1:45.06 (40.98)     2:17.74 (32.68)
 14 Peace, Sara      FR Westminster       2:19.83    2:18.84          3  
                 29.99      1:06.77 (36.78)
        1:46.81 (40.04)     2:18.84 (32.03)
 15 Baker, Marina    SO Bethany           2:19.29    2:20.47          2  
                 30.40      1:06.74 (36.34)
        1:47.93 (41.19)     2:20.47 (32.54)
 16 O'Connor, Rosem  JR W&J               2:19.61    2:20.66          1  
                 31.19      1:04.42 (33.23)
        1:47.51 (43.09)     2:20.66 (33.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Swarlis, Caroly  SR Westminster       2:20.55                   
                 28.48      1:04.03 (35.55)
        1:48.67 (44.64)     2:20.55 (31.88)
 18 Andrews, Jami    SR W&J               2:22.30                   
                 30.17      1:07.16 (36.99)
        1:49.14 (41.98)     2:22.30 (33.16)
 19 Good, Courtney   FR Cabrini           2:24.07                   
                 30.42      1:05.20 (34.78)
        1:48.64 (43.44)     2:24.07 (35.43)
 20 Wummer, Margot   JR W&J               2:25.50                   
                 31.61      1:10.78 (39.17)
        1:50.68 (39.90)     2:25.50 (34.82)
 21 Martinez, Alexa  SO W&J               2:25.72                   
                 29.38      1:05.94 (36.56)
        1:50.87 (44.93)     2:25.72 (34.85)
 22 Isaacson, Alex   FR Behrend           2:27.07                   
                 32.71      1:09.91 (37.20)
        1:53.85 (43.94)     2:27.07 (33.22)
 23 Webster, Christ  FR Saint Vincent     2:29.43                   
                 30.29      1:08.93 (38.64)
        1:54.80 (45.87)     2:29.43 (34.63)
 24 Keller, Lizzie   FR Chatham           2:30.19                   
                 33.45      1:11.76 (38.31)
        1:55.58 (43.82)     2:30.19 (34.61)
 25 Smith, Claudia   FR Chatham           2:37.79                   
                 33.07      1:10.69 (37.62)
        1:56.22 (45.53)     2:37.79 (41.57)
 26 Kohlbecker, Jea  FR Cabrini           2:38.25                   
                 34.39      1:16.77 (42.38)
        2:01.88 (45.11)     2:38.25 (36.37)
 27 Kelly, Allie     SO Franciscan        2:50.48                   
                 37.32      1:21.81 (44.49)
        2:09.29 (47.48)     2:50.48 (41.19)
 28 Ford, Sydney     FR Franciscan        2:53.07                   
                 36.08      1:18.72 (42.64)
        2:09.84 (51.12)     2:53.07 (43.23)
 -- Shimrock, Rache  FR Grove City        2:19.22         X         
                 29.23      1:04.72 (35.49)
        1:46.19 (41.47)     2:19.22 (33.03)
 -- O'Neil, Kathari  SO Pitt-Bradford         DQ                    
                 46.34      1:37.26 (50.92)
        2:32.02 (54.76)          DQ (46.69)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Grove City College                167   2. Westminster College               144
  3. Saint Vincent College              80   4. Washington & Jefferson College     50
  5. Bethany College                    32   6. Penn State Behrend                 26
  7. Chatham University                 24   8. Cabrini College                    22
  9. Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford     19  10. Penn State Altoona                 14
 11. Franciscan University of Steub     12