Grove City College                                     2/16/2013 - 20:00PM
       2013 James E Longnecker Invitational - 2/13/2013 to 2/16/2013       
 
 Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NCAA: ! 1:55.66  3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, Williams
         Pool: P 2:01.84  2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City
 Invitational: I 2:01.84  2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City
     PAC Open: * 2:01.84  2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City
     PAC Meet: M 2:01.84  2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City
    AMCC Open: C 2:13.24  2/19/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend
    AMCC Meet: @ 2:13.24  2/19/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend
 '12 Champion:   2:05.09  2/18/2012 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City
                 2:02.93  ACUT
                 2:06.37  Q-12
                 2:08.67  BCUT
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Riesmeyer, Kati  SR Grove City        2:06.61    2:06.43CBCUT    20  
                 28.09        59.43 (31.34)
        1:32.31 (32.88)     2:06.43 (34.12)
  2 Marlow, Amanda   JR Westminster       2:06.72    2:07.01CBCUT    17  
                 28.58      1:00.71 (32.13)
        1:33.09 (32.38)     2:07.01 (33.92)
  3 Taylor, Alyssa   JR Saint Vincent     2:13.70    2:07.76CBCUT    16  
                 28.31      1:00.93 (32.62)
        1:33.96 (33.03)     2:07.76 (33.80)
  4 Bilko, Megan     FR Grove City        2:12.21    2:10.98C        15  
                 29.26      1:01.74 (32.48)
        1:35.89 (34.15)     2:10.98 (35.09)
  5 Swarlis, Caroly  SR Westminster       2:17.28    2:15.38         14  
                 29.80      1:03.35 (33.55)
        1:38.67 (35.32)     2:15.38 (36.71)
  6 Wasilko, Suzann  SO Westminster       2:16.04    2:15.69         13  
                 30.20      1:03.72 (33.52)
        1:39.01 (35.29)     2:15.69 (36.68)
  7 Mobley, Rebecca  SO Westminster       2:16.83    2:16.71         12  
                 29.12      1:03.46 (34.34)
        1:38.62 (35.16)     2:16.71 (38.09)
  8 McCloskey, Moll  SO Saint Vincent     2:16.90    2:19.10         11  
                 30.20      1:05.46 (35.26)
        1:42.04 (36.58)     2:19.10 (37.06)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Shimrock, Miche  SR Grove City        2:19.63    2:17.50          9  
                 30.40      1:04.75 (34.35)
        1:40.70 (35.95)     2:17.50 (36.80)
 10 Matuszewski, Je  FR W&J               2:19.24    2:18.29          7  
                 30.55      1:05.58 (35.03)
        1:41.62 (36.04)     2:18.29 (36.67)
 11 Webster, Rayche  JR Westminster       2:22.51    2:18.36          6  
                 31.06      1:06.39 (35.33)
        1:43.16 (36.77)     2:18.36 (35.20)
 12 Miller, Amber    FR W&J               2:17.59    2:20.05          5  
                 30.74      1:05.86 (35.12)
        1:42.94 (37.08)     2:20.05 (37.11)
 13 Beckner, Liv     SO Grove City        2:18.04    2:20.34          4  
                 30.81      1:06.27 (35.46)
        1:43.89 (37.62)     2:20.34 (36.45)
 14 Levenson, Zoe    JR W&J               2:26.34    2:23.86          3  
                 31.56      1:05.54 (33.98)
        1:44.71 (39.17)     2:23.86 (39.15)
 15 Martinez, Alexa  SO W&J               2:23.88    2:24.62          2  
                 30.68      1:06.31 (35.63)
        1:44.48 (38.17)     2:24.62 (40.14)
 16 Davis, Melissa   SR Bethany           2:31.87    2:31.66          1  
                 33.02      1:10.79 (37.77)
        1:50.62 (39.83)     2:31.66 (41.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Webster, Christ  FR Saint Vincent     2:32.03                   
                 31.64      1:09.04 (37.40)
        1:50.21 (41.17)     2:32.03 (41.82)
 18 Daily, Meagan    FR Behrend           2:40.02                   
                 32.56      1:10.79 (38.23)
        1:54.72 (43.93)     2:40.02 (45.30)
 19 Kelly, Allie     SO Franciscan        3:20.07                   
                 38.14      1:28.27 (50.13)
        2:23.97 (55.70)     3:20.07 (56.10)
 -- Yeatts, Kait     JR Grove City        2:23.91         X         
                 32.34      1:08.67 (36.33)
        1:46.57 (37.90)     2:23.91 (37.34)
 -- Barry, Cait      FR Westminster       2:30.27         X         
                 31.05      1:07.28 (36.23)
        1:46.74 (39.46)     2:30.27 (43.53)
 -- Smith, Sam       JR Pitt-Bradford                               
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. Grove City College                871   2. Westminster College               706
  3. Saint Vincent College             539   4. Washington & Jefferson College    352
  5. Penn State Behrend                150   6. Bethany College                   136
  7. Chatham University                125   8. Cabrini College                   112
  9. Penn State Altoona                 93  10. Franciscan University of Steub     86
 11. Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford     50