Grove City College                              2/14/2013 - 11:56AM
   2013 James E Longnecker Invitational - 2/13/2013 to 2/16/2013    
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NCAA: ! 2:00.27  3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
         Pool: P 2:03.58  2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
 Invitational: I 2:03.58  2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
     PAC Open: * 2:00.27  3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
     PAC Meet: M 2:03.58  2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
    AMCC Open: C 2:15.52  2/17/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend
    AMCC Meet: @ 2:15.52  2/17/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend
 '12 Champion:   2:05.17  2/16/2012 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster
                 2:04.98  ACUT
                 2:06.58  Q-12
                 2:08.63  BCUT
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ryan, Jenny      SR Grove City        2:09.07    2:08.47CqBCUT  
                 27.07        59.83 (32.76)
        1:38.15 (38.32)     2:08.47 (30.32)
  2 Marlow, Amanda   JR Westminster       2:13.94    2:11.97Cq      
                 27.63      1:00.60 (32.97)
        1:40.13 (39.53)     2:11.97 (31.84)
  3 Reott, Kelsey    FR Westminster       2:14.24    2:13.00Cq      
                 27.74      1:00.01 (32.27)
        1:41.56 (41.55)     2:13.00 (31.44)
  4 Erdley, Erin     JR Westminster       2:14.57    2:13.51Cq      
                 27.84      1:01.01 (33.17)
        1:41.67 (40.66)     2:13.51 (31.84)
  5 Cassano, Lauren  SO Grove City        2:16.35    2:13.63Cq      
                 28.50      1:01.18 (32.68)
        1:42.45 (41.27)     2:13.63 (31.18)
  6 Mobley, Rebecca  SO Westminster       2:17.50    2:14.65Cq      
                 28.15      1:03.16 (35.01)
        1:44.16 (41.00)     2:14.65 (30.49)
  7 Keibler, Natali  SR Grove City        2:18.87    2:16.82 q      
                 28.78      1:03.01 (34.23)
        1:45.31 (42.30)     2:16.82 (31.51)
  8 Smrekar, Jess    SO Saint Vincent     2:22.13    2:17.39 q      
                 28.89      1:02.43 (33.54)
        1:43.75 (41.32)     2:17.39 (33.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wasilko, Suzann  SO Westminster       2:21.57    2:17.43 q      
                 28.85      1:03.54 (34.69)
        1:45.08 (41.54)     2:17.43 (32.35)
 10 Shimrock, Miche  SR Grove City        2:21.71    2:17.86 q      
                 29.70      1:05.09 (35.39)
        1:45.46 (40.37)     2:17.86 (32.40)
 11 Hess, Kaley      JR Grove City        2:21.77    2:17.94 q      
                 29.62      1:06.50 (36.88)
        1:44.83 (38.33)     2:17.94 (33.11)
 12 Kenna, Mary Kat  SR Saint Vincent     2:22.12    2:18.16 q      
                 30.05      1:07.05 (37.00)
        1:46.36 (39.31)     2:18.16 (31.80)
 13 Baker, Marina    SO Bethany           2:21.63    2:19.29 q      
                 30.45      1:07.39 (36.94)
        1:48.82 (41.43)     2:19.29 (30.47)
 14 O'Connor, Rosem  JR W&J               2:24.65    2:19.61 q      
                 30.65      1:03.51 (32.86)
        1:46.65 (43.14)     2:19.61 (32.96)
 15 Peace, Sara      FR Westminster       2:22.23    2:19.83 q      
                 30.28      1:07.53 (37.25)
        1:47.55 (40.02)     2:19.83 (32.28)
 16 Murphy, Rachel   FR W&J               2:23.23    2:20.14 q      
                 30.22      1:05.04 (34.82)
        1:47.05 (42.01)     2:20.14 (33.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swarlis, Caroly  SR Westminster       2:28.61    2:20.55        
                 28.48      1:04.03 (35.55)
        1:48.67 (44.64)     2:20.55 (31.88)
 18 Andrews, Jami    SR W&J               2:19.44    2:22.30        
                 30.17      1:07.16 (36.99)
        1:49.14 (41.98)     2:22.30 (33.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Good, Courtney   FR Cabrini           2:26.41    2:24.07        
                 30.42      1:05.20 (34.78)
        1:48.64 (43.44)     2:24.07 (35.43)
 20 Wummer, Margot   JR W&J               2:23.40    2:25.50        
                 31.61      1:10.78 (39.17)
        1:50.68 (39.90)     2:25.50 (34.82)
 21 Martinez, Alexa  SO W&J               2:26.69    2:25.72        
                 29.38      1:05.94 (36.56)
        1:50.87 (44.93)     2:25.72 (34.85)
 22 Isaacson, Alex   FR Behrend           2:32.87    2:27.07        
                 32.71      1:09.91 (37.20)
        1:53.85 (43.94)     2:27.07 (33.22)
 23 Webster, Christ  FR Saint Vincent     2:31.67    2:29.43        
                 30.29      1:08.93 (38.64)
        1:54.80 (45.87)     2:29.43 (34.63)
 24 Keller, Lizzie   FR Chatham           2:25.78    2:30.19        
                 33.45      1:11.76 (38.31)
        1:55.58 (43.82)     2:30.19 (34.61)
 25 Smith, Claudia   FR Chatham           2:34.74    2:37.79        
                 33.07      1:10.69 (37.62)
        1:56.22 (45.53)     2:37.79 (41.57)
 26 Kohlbecker, Jea  FR Cabrini           2:41.53    2:38.25        
                 34.39      1:16.77 (42.38)
        2:01.88 (45.11)     2:38.25 (36.37)
 27 Kelly, Allie     SO Franciscan             NT    2:50.48        
                 37.32      1:21.81 (44.49)
        2:09.29 (47.48)     2:50.48 (41.19)
 28 Ford, Sydney     FR Franciscan             NT    2:53.07        
                 36.08      1:18.72 (42.64)
        2:09.84 (51.12)     2:53.07 (43.23)
 -- Shimrock, Rache  FR Grove City        2:22.41   X2:19.22        
                 29.23      1:04.72 (35.49)
        1:46.19 (41.47)     2:19.22 (33.03)
 -- O'Neil, Kathari  SO Pitt-Bradford     3:10.47         DQ        
                 46.34      1:37.26 (50.92)
        2:32.02 (54.76)          DQ (46.69)