Grove City College                                     2/13/2014 - 19:19PM
       2014 James E Longnecker Invitational - 2/12/2014 to 2/15/2014       
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         NCAA: ! 1:58.81  3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, Williams
         Pool: P 2:03.58  2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
 Invitational: I 2:03.58  2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
     PAC Open: * 2:00.27  3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
     PAC Meet: M 2:03.58  2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff
    AMCC Open: C 2:15.52  2/17/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend
    AMCC Meet: @ 2:15.52  2/17/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend
 '13 Champion:   2:07.17  2/14/2013 Jenny Ryan, Grove City
                 2:00.57  ACUT
                 2:05.96  Q-13
                 2:08.00  BCUT
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cassano, Lauren  JR Grove City        2:10.59    2:08.70C        20  
                 28.16        59.99 (31.83)
        1:39.48 (39.49)     2:08.70 (29.22)
  2 Erdley, Erin     SR Westminster       2:11.04    2:09.44C        17  
                 27.60        59.62 (32.02)
        1:38.74 (39.12)     2:09.44 (30.70)
  3 Baker, Tori      JR Grove City        2:11.12    2:09.96C        16  
                 28.19      1:00.28 (32.09)
        1:39.62 (39.34)     2:09.96 (30.34)
  4 Marlow, Amanda   SR Westminster       2:09.08    2:10.84C        15  
                 27.22      1:00.93 (33.71)
        1:39.78 (38.85)     2:10.84 (31.06)
  5 Reott, Kelsey    SO Westminster       2:12.34    2:11.95C        14  
                 28.29      1:00.30 (32.01)
        1:41.49 (41.19)     2:11.95 (30.46)
  6 Tower, Samantha  FR Westminster       2:15.75    2:13.24C        13  
                 28.71      1:04.34 (35.63)
        1:42.29 (37.95)     2:13.24 (30.95)
  7 Pietropola, Mia  FR Behrend           2:14.26    2:14.32C        12  
                 29.39      1:04.88 (35.49)
        1:43.50 (38.62)     2:14.32 (30.82)
  8 Mobley, Rebecca  JR Westminster       2:14.46    2:15.44C        11  
                 28.07      1:02.91 (34.84)
        1:44.90 (41.99)     2:15.44 (30.54)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 VanDyke, Madiso  FR Grove City        2:16.74    2:13.96C         9  
                 28.20      1:00.91 (32.71)
        1:42.45 (41.54)     2:13.96 (31.51)
 10 Hess, Kaley      SR Grove City        2:16.82    2:14.66C         7  
                 28.45      1:04.36 (35.91)
        1:42.06 (37.70)     2:14.66 (32.60)
 11 Murphy, Rachel   SO W&J               2:16.59    2:15.25C         6  
                 29.67      1:02.68 (33.01)
        1:43.16 (40.48)     2:15.25 (32.09)
 12 Smrekar, Jess    JR Saint Vincent     2:17.47    2:16.08          5  
                 29.08      1:02.44 (33.36)
        1:43.21 (40.77)     2:16.08 (32.87)
 13 Hutzelmann, Ama  FR Grove City        2:18.04    2:17.07          4  
                 28.15      1:03.68 (35.53)
        1:45.48 (41.80)     2:17.07 (31.59)
 14 Wasilko, Suzann  JR Westminster       2:19.01    2:18.25          3  
                 29.76      1:04.71 (34.95)
        1:46.64 (41.93)     2:18.25 (31.61)
 15 Morrow, Mikayla  FR Westminster       2:19.43    2:18.92          2  
                 30.85      1:07.37 (36.52)
        1:46.70 (39.33)     2:18.92 (32.22)
 16 Samoriski, Mega  JR Saint Vincent     2:19.20    2:20.26          1  
                 28.42      1:03.55 (35.13)
        1:47.16 (43.61)     2:20.26 (33.10)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 O'Connor, Rosem  SR W&J               2:19.72                   
                 31.12      1:04.56 (33.44)
        1:47.65 (43.09)     2:19.72 (32.07)
 18 Lankinen, Elina  FR Chatham           2:20.85                   
                 31.41      1:07.61 (36.20)
        1:47.58 (39.97)     2:20.85 (33.27)
 19 Wummer, Margot   SR W&J               2:21.67                   
                 30.52      1:07.20 (36.68)
        1:47.63 (40.43)     2:21.67 (34.04)
 20 Isaacson, Alex   SO Behrend           2:24.32                   
                 32.06      1:09.04 (36.98)
        1:52.06 (43.02)     2:24.32 (32.26)
 21 Boburka, Kristi  JR Saint Vincent     2:24.64                   
                 32.40      1:10.83 (38.43)
        1:51.49 (40.66)     2:24.64 (33.15)
 22 Good, Courtney   SO Cabrini           2:25.34                   
                 30.86      1:04.78 (33.92)
        1:50.27 (45.49)     2:25.34 (35.07)
 23 O'Connor, Ann    FR W&J               2:25.73                   
                 29.71      1:05.92 (36.21)
        1:48.90 (42.98)     2:25.73 (36.83)
 24 Webster, Rayche  SR Westminster       2:26.15                   
                 30.62      1:10.38 (39.76)
        1:53.69 (43.31)     2:26.15 (32.46)
 25 Mrozinski, Sydn  FR Penn St. Altoona  2:27.15                   
                 30.76      1:08.65 (37.89)
        1:51.85 (43.20)     2:27.15 (35.30)
 26 Beeler, Johnna   FR Saint Vincent     2:31.34                   
                 32.86      1:13.91 (41.05)
        1:57.38 (43.47)     2:31.34 (33.96)
 27 Vunovich, Aimee  SO Franciscan        2:32.07                   
                 32.88      1:11.44 (38.56)
        1:57.59 (46.15)     2:32.07 (34.48)
 28 Coogan, Molly    SR Franciscan        2:32.47                   
                 34.22      1:15.56 (41.34)
        1:59.09 (43.53)     2:32.47 (33.38)
 29 Toth, Wehonna    SO Pitt-Bradford     2:36.71                   
                 31.87      1:08.98 (37.11)
        1:59.87 (50.89)     2:36.71 (36.84)
 30 Kalinoski, Meag  FR Cabrini           2:37.71                   
                 34.58      1:16.44 (41.86)
        2:00.90 (44.46)     2:37.71 (36.81)
 31 Badolato, Bella  FR Cabrini           2:47.68                   
                 35.72      1:20.39 (44.67)
        2:10.08 (49.69)     2:47.68 (37.60)
 32 Sebastian, Naom  FR Franciscan        2:47.70                   
                 34.97      1:19.97 (45.00)
        2:06.39 (46.42)     2:47.70 (41.31)
 33 Shaffer, Annie   FR Cabrini           2:50.28                   
                 38.73      1:20.51 (41.78)
        2:13.33 (52.82)     2:50.28 (36.95)
 -- Graham, Tia      FR Grove City        2:19.77         X         
                 29.84      1:06.07 (36.23)
        1:48.90 (42.83)     2:19.77 (30.87)
 -- Walker, Tabitha  FR Grove City        2:30.52         X         
                 31.48      1:10.82 (39.34)
        1:53.83 (43.01)     2:30.52 (36.69)
 -- Baker, Darian    SO Westminster       2:26.45         X         
                 32.51      1:08.57 (36.06)
        1:53.24 (44.67)     2:26.45 (33.21)
 -- Owens, Kristin   FR Grove City        2:24.78         X         
                 29.94      1:08.10 (38.16)
        1:50.77 (42.67)     2:24.78 (34.01)
 -- Petrisko, Jelly  FR Westminster       2:22.16         X         
                 29.68      1:06.45 (36.77)
        1:49.03 (42.58)     2:22.16 (33.13)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Westminster College               167   2. Grove City College                138
  3. Saint Vincent College              68   4. Washington & Jefferson College     39
  4. Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford     39   6. Penn State Behrend                 36
  7. Cabrini College                    30   8. Bethany College                    20
  9. Penn State Altoona                 18  10. Franciscan University of Steub     12
 11. Chatham University                  1