Grove City College                                     2/15/2014 - 19:52PM
       2014 James E Longnecker Invitational - 2/12/2014 to 2/15/2014       
 
 Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NCAA: ! 1:55.66  3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, Williams
         Pool: P 2:01.84  2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City
 Invitational: I 2:01.84  2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City
     PAC Open: * 2:01.84  2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City
     PAC Meet: M 2:01.84  2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City
    AMCC Open: C 2:13.24  2/19/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend
    AMCC Meet: @ 2:13.24  2/19/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend
 '13 Champion:   2:06.43  2/16/2013 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City
                 1:56.90  ACUT
                 2:04.88  Q-13
                 2:08.59  BCUT
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Taylor, Alyssa   SR Saint Vincent     2:08.19    2:07.12CBCUT    20  
                 28.19        59.93 (31.74)
        1:33.66 (33.73)     2:07.12 (33.46)
  2 Marlow, Amanda   SR Westminster       2:07.51    2:07.55CBCUT    17  
                 27.92        59.75 (31.83)
        1:32.37 (32.62)     2:07.55 (35.18)
  3 Hutzelmann, Ama  FR Grove City        2:12.55    2:09.50C        16  
                 28.50      1:01.07 (32.57)
        1:34.92 (33.85)     2:09.50 (34.58)
  4 Lotz, Hillary    JR Chatham           2:17.27    2:14.07         15  
                 29.33      1:02.82 (33.49)
        1:37.94 (35.12)     2:14.07 (36.13)
  5 Robbins, Sarah   JR Saint Vincent     2:17.16    2:14.67         14  
                 28.85      1:02.24 (33.39)
        1:38.74 (36.50)     2:14.67 (35.93)
  6 Riesmeyer, Kris  FR Grove City        2:19.24    2:15.02         13  
                 30.73      1:05.61 (34.88)
        1:40.02 (34.41)     2:15.02 (35.00)
  7 Mobley, Rebecca  JR Westminster       2:15.24    2:15.60         12  
                 29.07      1:02.60 (33.53)
        1:38.55 (35.95)     2:15.60 (37.05)
  8 Wasilko, Suzann  JR Westminster       2:18.88    2:19.29         11  
                 30.71      1:06.20 (35.49)
        1:42.05 (35.85)     2:19.29 (37.24)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Beckner, Liv     JR Grove City        2:21.82    2:17.62          9  
                 30.74      1:05.88 (35.14)
        1:42.10 (36.22)     2:17.62 (35.52)
 10 Webster, Rayche  SR Westminster       2:20.77    2:18.18          7  
                 30.86      1:05.87 (35.01)
        1:42.77 (36.90)     2:18.18 (35.41)
 11 Miller, Amber    SO W&J               2:23.64    2:21.82          6  
                 31.12      1:06.80 (35.68)
        1:44.75 (37.95)     2:21.82 (37.07)
 12 Matuszewski, Je  SO W&J               2:21.83    2:22.20          5  
                 30.55      1:05.55 (35.00)
        1:43.36 (37.81)     2:22.20 (38.84)
 13 Martinez, Alexa  JR W&J               2:27.01    2:23.42          4  
                 30.92      1:04.86 (33.94)
        1:42.38 (37.52)     2:23.42 (41.04)
 14 Levenson, Zoe    SR W&J               2:33.64    2:27.31          3  
                 31.85      1:08.25 (36.40)
        1:47.11 (38.86)     2:27.31 (40.20)
 15 Grieco, Alyssa   FR Saint Vincent     2:38.07    2:37.78          2  
                 33.57      1:13.26 (39.69)
        1:55.58 (42.32)     2:37.78 (42.20)
 16 Good, Courtney   SO Cabrini           2:31.33    2:43.24          1  
                 34.11      1:15.16 (41.05)
        1:59.40 (44.24)     2:43.24 (43.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Daily, Meagan    SO Behrend           2:39.47                   
 18 Smith, Sam       SR Pitt-Bradford     2:43.97                   
 19 Vunovich, Aimee  SO Franciscan        2:48.81                   
 20 Martin, Miriam   FR Franciscan        3:02.86                   
 21 Kelly, Allie     JR Franciscan        3:24.64                   
 -- Owens, Kristin   FR Grove City        2:30.00         X         
 -- Graham, Tia      FR Grove City        2:16.49         X         
 -- Petrisko, Jelly  FR Westminster       2:20.45         X         
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. Grove City College                786   2. Westminster College               762
  3. Saint Vincent College             492   4. Washington & Jefferson College    332
  5. Chatham University                187   6. Bethany College                   168
  7. Cabrini College                   123   8. Penn State Behrend                110
  9. Franciscan University of Steub    106  10. Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford     97
 11. Penn State Altoona                 66