Grove City College                              2/14/2014 - 10:08AM
   2014 James E Longnecker Invitational - 2/12/2014 to 2/15/2014    
 
 Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Westminster  'A'                    1:49.71    1:49.91  
     1) Reott, Kelsey SO              2) Tower, Samantha FR           
     3) Marlow, Amanda SR             4) Nice, Laura SR               
                 28.03        58.95 (30.92)
        1:24.84 (25.89)     1:49.91 (25.07)
  2 Grove City  'A'                     1:49.68    1:52.60  
     1) VanDyke, Madison FR           2) Reed, Keegan JR              
     3) Baglia, Janele SR             4) Melnik, Amy JR               
                 28.75      1:01.09 (32.34)
        1:27.73 (26.64)     1:52.60 (24.87)
  3 W&J  'A'                            1:54.77    1:53.09  
     1) Lima, Charlotte JR            2) Leyens, Emeline FR           
     3) Levenson, Zoe SR              4) Travers, Laura FR            
                 28.65      1:00.70 (32.05)
        1:27.93 (27.23)     1:53.09 (25.16)
  4 Saint Vincent  'A'                  1:51.53    1:53.39  
     1) Smrekar, Jess JR              2) Boburka, Kristina JR         
     3) Samoriski, Megan JR           4) Claybrooks, Carolyn SR       
                 27.98      1:01.49 (33.51)
        1:28.66 (27.17)     1:53.39 (24.73)
  5 Chatham  'A'                        1:58.90    1:56.32  
     1) Lotz, Hillary JR              2) Lankinen, Elina FR           
     3) Schrider, Theresa FR          4) Puskar, Melissa SO           
                 29.29      1:01.59 (32.30)
        1:29.93 (28.34)     1:56.32 (26.39)
  6 Bethany  'A'                        2:00.29    1:58.17  
     1) Pyles, Alexi SO               2) Baker, Marina JR             
     3) Pray, Christine FR            4) Jacobs, Taylor SO            
                 29.71      1:02.04 (32.33)
        1:32.29 (30.25)     1:58.17 (25.88)
  7 Cabrini  'A'                        2:02.26    1:58.75  
     1) Griffith, Morgan FR           2) Prior, Moira FR              
     3) Good, Courtney SO             4) Smith, Bre SR                
                 28.91      1:03.31 (34.40)
        1:32.50 (29.19)     1:58.75 (26.25)
  8 Franciscan  'A'                     2:01.88    2:00.44  
     1) Marshall, Nicole FR           2) Coogan, Molly SR             
     3) Vunovich, Aimee SO            4) Giuliani, Maria JR           
                 29.04      1:03.14 (34.10)
        1:33.85 (30.71)     2:00.44 (26.59)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Behrend  'A'                        2:04.44    2:02.44  
     1) Isaacson, Alex SO             2) Pietropola, Mia FR           
     3) Daily, Meagan SO              4) Rosato, Lauren SO            
                 32.44      1:03.79 (31.35)
        1:34.29 (30.50)     2:02.44 (28.15)
 10 Pitt-Bradford  'A'                  2:05.33    2:04.95  
     1) Toth, Wehonna SO              2) Prager, Elizabeth FR         
     3) Smith, Sam SR                 4) Frauen, Lindsay SR           
                 31.86      1:05.77 (33.91)
        1:36.87 (31.10)     2:04.95 (28.08)
 11 Penn St. Altoona  'A'               2:06.12    2:05.16  
     1) Henderson, Autumn FR          2) Nero, Ashley FR              
     3) Mrozinski, Sydney FR          4) Burland, Melanie SO          
                 35.23      1:08.68 (33.45)
        1:38.72 (30.04)     2:05.16 (26.44)
 -- Westminster  'B'                    1:53.74    1:54.28  
     1) Rozick, Marina JR             2) Morrow, Mikayla FR           
     3) Mobley, Rebecca JR            4) Waddell, Beth JR             
                 28.08      1:00.72 (32.64)
        1:27.40 (26.68)     1:54.28 (26.88)
 -- Saint Vincent  'B'                  2:02.65    2:01.83  
     1) Dempsey, Caitlin SR           2) Ruffner, Molly JR            
     3) Grieco, Alyssa FR             4) Anderson, Melissa FR         
                 32.24      1:06.54 (34.30)
        1:35.22 (28.68)     2:01.83 (26.61)
 -- Cabrini  'B'                        2:23.98    2:16.14  
     1) Phillips, Elyse SR            2) Kalinoski, Meagan FR         
     3) DeLeonibus, Lizzie FR         4) Stein, Allie FR              
                 33.45      1:10.37 (36.92)
        1:47.83 (37.46)     2:16.14 (28.31)
 -- Bethany  'B'                        2:13.67    2:16.56  
     1) Widmeyer, Leah FR             2) Antenucci, Mariah FR         
     3) Pack, Nicole SO               4) Woeckener, Katie SO          
                 31.64                     
            1:44.50 ( )     2:16.56 (32.06)
 -- Franciscan  'B'                          NT    2:18.28  
     1) Rankin, Kellie SO             2) Sebastian, Naomi FR          
     3) Martin, Miriam FR             4) Hall, Julia FR               
                 35.84      1:12.13 (36.29)
        1:48.15 (36.02)     2:18.28 (30.13)
 -- Pitt-Bradford  'B'                  2:44.38    2:42.73  
     1) DeZort, Catherine SR          2) Routzahn, Jess SO            
     3) Hannold, Jamie SR             4) Crone, Hannah SR             
                 40.54      1:24.97 (44.43)
        2:05.20 (40.23)     2:42.73 (37.53)
 -- Grove City  'B'                     1:53.56        DFS  
     1) Wheat, Bekah FR               2) Meesuk, Ashley SO            
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda FR         4) Gallant, Molly FR