Grove City College                              2/15/2014 - 10:55AM
   2014 James E Longnecker Invitational - 2/12/2014 to 2/15/2014    
 
 Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pietropola, Mia        FR Behrend           2:31.28    2:27.54  
                 33.13      1:10.46 (37.33)
        1:49.17 (38.71)     2:27.54 (38.37)
  2 Smith, Megan           FR Grove City        2:27.27    2:28.10  
                 33.98      1:11.39 (37.41)
        1:49.67 (38.28)     2:28.10 (38.43)
  3 Reed, Keegan           JR Grove City        2:31.82    2:29.22  
                 34.48      1:12.57 (38.09)
        1:51.15 (38.58)     2:29.22 (38.07)
  4 Tower, Samantha        FR Westminster       2:29.03    2:29.46  
                 33.94      1:11.88 (37.94)
        1:50.95 (39.07)     2:29.46 (38.51)
  5 Peace, Sara            SO Westminster       2:35.27    2:30.15  
                 35.41      1:14.20 (38.79)
        1:51.89 (37.69)     2:30.15 (38.26)
  6 Morrow, Mikayla        FR Westminster       2:33.77    2:32.48  
                 33.84      1:11.94 (38.10)
        1:51.46 (39.52)     2:32.48 (41.02)
  7 Hess, Kaley            SR Grove City        2:30.96    2:32.50  
                 34.09      1:12.22 (38.13)
        1:51.61 (39.39)     2:32.50 (40.89)
  8 Wummer, Margot         SR W&J               2:34.98    2:35.75  
                 34.28      1:13.62 (39.34)
        1:54.21 (40.59)     2:35.75 (41.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lankinen, Elina        FR Chatham           2:34.17    2:35.89  
                 34.80      1:13.78 (38.98)
        1:54.09 (40.31)     2:35.89 (41.80)
 10 Meesuk, Ashley         SO Grove City        2:36.74    2:36.04  
                 35.94      1:15.11 (39.17)
        1:55.65 (40.54)     2:36.04 (40.39)
 11 Boburka, Kristina      JR Saint Vincent     2:44.07    2:39.95  
                 34.86      1:15.36 (40.50)
        1:57.24 (41.88)     2:39.95 (42.71)
 12 O'Connor, Ann          FR W&J               2:45.74    2:40.41  
                 35.55      1:15.56 (40.01)
        1:57.69 (42.13)     2:40.41 (42.72)
 13 Nero, Ashley           FR Penn St. Altoona  2:44.97    2:42.53  
                 36.03      1:16.64 (40.61)
        1:59.73 (43.09)     2:42.53 (42.80)
 14 Leyens, Emeline        FR W&J               2:46.16    2:43.98  
                 34.29      1:15.11 (40.82)
        1:58.88 (43.77)     2:43.98 (45.10)
 15 Ruffner, Molly         JR Saint Vincent     2:47.18    2:46.91  
                 36.36      1:17.05 (40.69)
        2:01.68 (44.63)     2:46.91 (45.23)
 16 Coogan, Molly          SR Franciscan        2:47.97    2:47.90  
                 35.48      1:16.86 (41.38)
        2:01.40 (44.54)     2:47.90 (46.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beeler, Johnna         FR Saint Vincent     2:52.63    2:48.48  
                 36.86      1:20.13 (43.27)
        2:04.25 (44.12)     2:48.48 (44.23)
 18 Prior, Moira           FR Cabrini           2:57.93    2:53.86  
                 38.37      1:22.45 (44.08)
        2:08.99 (46.54)     2:53.86 (44.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kalinoski, Meagan      FR Cabrini           3:02.07    2:55.95  
                 38.88      1:23.60 (44.72)
        2:09.77 (46.17)     2:55.95 (46.18)
 20 Sponsler, Devan        FR Penn St. Altoona  3:02.31    2:58.27  
                 40.27      1:25.87 (45.60)
        2:12.27 (46.40)     2:58.27 (46.00)
 21 Boyd, Jessica          FR Penn St. Altoona  3:06.88    3:01.91  
                 40.19      1:24.83 (44.64)
        2:12.56 (47.73)     3:01.91 (49.35)
 22 Sebastian, Naomi       FR Franciscan        3:04.80    3:02.48  
                 39.44      1:25.37 (45.93)
        2:13.26 (47.89)     3:02.48 (49.22)
 23 Antenucci, Mariah      FR Bethany           3:10.62    3:03.71  
                 41.41      1:28.53 (47.12)
        2:16.51 (47.98)     3:03.71 (47.20)
 24 Badolato, Bella        FR Cabrini           3:16.80    3:06.39  
                 41.36      1:29.16 (47.80)
        2:17.90 (48.74)     3:06.39 (48.49)
 25 Watt-Morse, Mary Elle  SO Chatham           3:48.72    3:41.50  
                 51.68      1:47.01 (55.33)
        2:43.80 (56.79)     3:41.50 (57.70)
 -- Wendelschaefer, Stef   FR Grove City        2:41.21   X2:38.87  
                 35.32      1:15.33 (40.01)
        1:56.64 (41.31)     2:38.87 (42.23)
 -- Waddell, Emilee        FR Westminster       2:51.85   X2:48.01  
                 37.78      1:20.29 (42.51)
        2:03.95 (43.66)     2:48.01 (44.06)