Grove City College                             2/10/2017 - 10:07 AM
           2017 PAC Championships - 2/8/2017 to 2/11/2017           
 
 Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         Pool: P 1:46.13  2/15/2013 Grove City College, Grove City
                          L Cassano, K Hess, K Riesmeyer, A Palumbo
     PAC Open: * 1:46.12  3/24/2011 Grove City College
                          J Ryan, A Palumbo, K Riesmeyer, S Page
     PAC Meet: M 1:46.13  2/15/2013 Grove City College, Grove City
                          L Cassano, K Hess, K Riesmeyer, A Palumbo
 '16 Champion:   1:48.19  2/12/2016 Saint Vincent College, St Vincent
                          S Sheldon, G Reynolds, M Frollo, C Lewis
                 1:45.37  Q-16
                 1:45.75  BCUT
    School                           Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 WEST  'A'                     1:48.95    1:51.09 q      
     1) Hampton, Alyssa FR            2) Jones, Abbie FR              
     3) Stengel, Nicole FR            4) Pace, Sarah SR               
                 28.47        58.69 (30.22)
        1:25.48 (26.79)     1:51.09 (25.61)
  2 W&J  'A'                      1:55.31    1:54.88 q      
     1) Glenn, Alexis JR              2) McElhaney, Jillian FR        
     3) Nye, Rachel JR                4) Leonard, Maris FR            
                 28.85      1:01.03 (32.18)
        1:28.47 (27.44)     1:54.88 (26.41)
  3 SVC  'A'                      1:50.76    1:55.76 q      
     1) Boburka, Gianna JR            2) Bobak, Gabby JR              
     3) Mears, Sam SO                 4) Kenna, Claire FR             
                 29.55      1:02.19 (32.64)
        1:30.81 (28.62)     1:55.76 (24.95)
  4 GRO  'A'                      1:47.89    1:57.69 q      
     1) Bartlett, Brynna JR           2) Crutcher, Megan SO           
     3) Noll, Abby JR                 4) Andrews, Elizabeth FR        
                 31.65      1:03.81 (32.16)
        1:32.54 (28.73)     1:57.69 (25.15)
  5 BETH  'A'                     2:14.28    2:08.92 q      
     1) Bosley, Mackenzie SO          2) Geer, Alaina JR              
     3) Pray, Christine SR            4) Hall, Lillian SO             
                 33.13      1:07.90 (34.77)
        1:37.67 (29.77)     2:08.92 (31.25)
  6 CHAT  'A'                     1:58.70    2:09.88 q      
     1) Gardner, Kacey FR             2) Foulkrod, Ashley SR          
     3) Garase, Paige FR              4) Klanica, Carlie FR           
                 34.12      1:09.01 (34.89)
        1:40.28 (31.27)     2:09.88 (29.60)
 -- WEST  'B'                     1:55.35    1:54.11        
     1) Johnson, Gabie FR             2) Manolis, Maggie FR           
     3) Nutter, Sarah JR              4) Rossi, Alyssa JR             
                 29.56      1:00.79 (31.23)
        1:28.44 (27.65)     1:54.11 (25.67)
 -- SVC  'B'                      1:56.26    2:04.09        
     1) Shreve, Bayle SO              2) Grove, Carly FR              
     3) Miller, Katelyn SR            4) Gretz, Amanda SR             
                 31.60      1:06.93 (35.33)
        1:36.14 (29.21)     2:04.09 (27.95)
 -- GRO  'B'                      1:55.38        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Breckenridge, Jillian SO      2) Smith, Megan SR              
     3) Froebel, Kaylyn FR            4) Ross, Abby FR