Grove City College                                    11/4/2017 - 12:39 PM
                  Fredonia v. Geneseo v. GCC - 11/4/2017                   
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Grove City-AM  'A'                 NT    1:50.79        
     1) Byer, Britt M 19              2) Crutcher, Megan C 20         
     3) Dassow, Anne Shirley S 19     4) McAfee, Emily G 18           
                 29.24      1:00.41 (31.17)
        1:25.97 (25.56)     1:50.79 (24.82)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'               NT    1:51.29        
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 18           2) Pace, Celeste A 18           
     3) Osula, Deidra 17              4) Staso, Noelle K 18           
                 28.69      1:00.18 (31.49)
        1:26.76 (26.58)     1:51.29 (24.53)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'               NT    1:53.36        
     1) Ng, Sydney 19                 2) Thompson, Sophia C 20        
     3) Shemet, Nancy K 20            4) Lennon, Kelly 18             
                 28.68      1:01.02 (32.34)
        1:28.59 (27.57)     1:53.36 (24.77)
  4 Grove City-AM  'B'                 NT    1:55.89        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 18       2) Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S 19   
     3) Ledyard, Danielle A 19        4) Andrews, Elizabeth R 19      
                 29.28      1:02.74 (33.46)
        1:29.51 (26.77)     1:55.89 (26.38)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'               NT   x1:56.85        
     1) Mooney, Alida C 21            2) Turcotte, Paige 18           
     3) Knight, Maddie P 18           4) Lacourt, Natalie A 21        
                 30.74      1:03.84 (33.10)
        1:31.31 (27.47)     1:56.85 (25.54)
  6 Grove City-AM  'C'                 NT   x1:59.24        
     1) Shoemaker, Hannah I 21        2) Froebel, Kaylyn A 19         
     3) Robison, Mary E 21            4) Spicher, Abby E 20           
                 32.03      1:04.63 (32.60)
        1:32.53 (27.90)     1:59.24 (26.71)
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'E'               NT   x2:00.22        
     1) Ludlow, Allison G 18          2) Allen, Arnelle 21            
     3) Hamazaki, Sakura 18           4) Mack, Megan R 21             
                 30.74      1:05.22 (34.48)
        1:33.82 (28.60)     2:00.22 (26.40)
  8 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'               NT   x2:00.84        
     1) Nasky, Nancy M 20             2) Anich, Annabelle K 19        
     3) Doherty, Kaitlin A 21         4) Hilt, Olivia Z 19            
                 33.00      1:05.68 (32.68)
        1:34.36 (28.68)     2:00.84 (26.48)
  9 Fredonia-NI  'A'                   NT    2:01.74        
     1) Spiegel, Chelsea 22           2) Baumann, Alyson 19           
     3) Gaughran, Lydia 19            4) Chwalinski, Taylor 21        
                 31.78      1:05.79 (34.01)
        1:35.26 (29.47)     2:01.74 (26.48)
 10 Grove City-AM  'D'                 NT   x2:08.80        
     1) Russell, Heather L 18         2) Fiely, Hope M 19             
     3) Ross, Abby G 19               4) Bartlett, Brynna A 22        
                 32.00      1:10.21 (38.21)
        1:39.78 (29.57)     2:08.80 (29.02)
 11 Grove City-AM  'E'                 NT   x2:11.01        
     1) Stockschlaeder, Gretchen E 20 2) Gazica, Sarah E 21           
     3) Haley, Sarah J 21             4) Emmons, Anna E 19            
                 35.55      1:13.69 (38.14)
        1:43.24 (29.55)     2:11.01 (27.77)