Licensed to Grove City College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/4/2017 10:12 AM
                    Fredonia v. Geneseo v. GCC - 11/4/2017                     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Fredonia University-NI  'A'                                     NT 
     1) Chwalinski, Taylor 21           2) Phinney, Emilie 20             
     3) Parsons, Sierra 19              4) Miller, Maddie 19              
  2  Grove City College-AM  'A'                                      NT 
     1) Ledyard, Danielle A 19          2) Andrews, Elizabeth R 19        
     3) Bently, Leona E 19              4) McAfee, Emily G 18             
  3  Grove City College-AM  'B'                                      NT 
     1) Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S 19      2) Noll, Abby R 21                
     3) Scalise, Alliefair D 18         4) Spicher, Abby E 20             
  4  Grove City College-AM  'C'                                      NT 
     1) Haley, Sarah J 21               2) Bartlett, Brynna A 22          
     3) Ross, Abby G 19                 4) Robison, Mary E 21             
  5  Grove City College-AM  'D'                                      NT 
     1) Breckenridge, Jillian 20        2) Mazoch, Amanda N 19            
     3) Emmons, Anna E 19               4) Stockschlaeder, Gretchen E 20  
  6  Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                            NT 
     1) Staso, Noelle K 18              2) Doherty, Kaitlin A 21          
     3) Lennon, Kelly 18                4) Osula, Deidra 17               
  7  Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                            NT 
     1) Anich, Annabelle K 19           2) Knight, Maddie P 18            
     3) Shemet, Nancy K 20              4) Singh, Sunita C 21             
  8  Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                            NT 
     1) Thompson, Sophia C 20           2) Wallisky, Rachel A 18          
     3) Butler, Alex M 19               4) Ng, Sydney 19                  
  9  Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                                            NT 
     1) Mooney, Alida C 21              2) Mack, Megan R 21               
     3) Allen, Arnelle 21               4) Turcotte, Paige 18             
 10  Suny Geneseo-NI  'E'                                            NT 
     1) Hamazaki, Sakura 18             2) Coates, Kiersten               
     3) Ludlow, Allison G 18            4) Nasky, Nancy M 20