Grove City College                                     1/13/2018 - 2:48 PM
                      Big Macs Quad Meet - 1/13/2018                       
 
 Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
               1:59.00  WPIA
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Victors  'A'                       NT    1:52.98 WPIA   
     1) Agresti, Bella                2) Rose, Katy                   
     3) Bradford, Julia               4) Sherman, Sydney              
                 29.20      1:01.08 (31.88)
        1:28.07 (26.99)     1:52.98 (24.91)
  2 USHS  'A'                          NT    1:54.31 WPIA   
     1) Connors, Lauren               2) Hsu, Claire                  
     3) Bohan, Ynyra                  4) Connor, Elinor K 16          
                 29.29      1:01.57 (32.28)
        1:28.82 (27.25)     1:54.31 (25.49)
  3 Victors  'B'                       NT    1:59.42        
     1) Squeglia, Mary Trese          2) Mercatoris-Morrison, Ellen   
     3) Gionti, Italia                4) Mottillo, Olivia             
                 30.75      1:04.52 (33.77)
        1:33.12 (28.60)     1:59.42 (26.30)
  4 Canon-Mac  'A'                     NT    2:00.14        
     1) Carter, Abby                  2) Georgetti, Emily             
     3) Mele, Abby                    4) Stewart, Ryann               
                 34.65      1:07.00 (32.35)
        1:34.34 (27.34)     2:00.14 (25.80)
  5 USHS  'B'                          NT    2:03.96        
     1) Petkov, Kate                  2) McCurrie, Katie              
     3) Schlichting, Olivia           4) Leavey, Keating              
                 29.74      1:04.16 (34.42)
        1:34.90 (30.74)     2:03.96 (29.06)
  6 Victors  'D'                       NT   x2:04.40        
     1) Slater, Madeline              2) Jefferys, Anna               
     3) Kloecker, Ali                 4) Kurczewski, Angeline         
                 31.59      1:06.37 (34.78)
        1:37.08 (30.71)     2:04.40 (27.32)
  7 Victors  'C'                       NT   x2:04.99        
     1) Welton, Molly                 2) Sanders, Olivia              
     3) Prischak, Sara                4) Rowane, Lindsey              
                 33.33      1:07.09 (33.76)
        1:37.84 (30.75)     2:04.99 (27.15)
  8 CVHS  'A'                     1:58.76    2:06.38        
     1) Prado, Victoria               2) Wilps, Claire                
     3) Santilli, Natalia             4) Jacobs, Sydney               
                 31.20      1:08.47 (37.27)
        1:38.98 (30.51)     2:06.38 (27.40)
  9 Canon-Mac  'B'                     NT    2:24.36        
     1) Calvert, Emily                2) Cox, Madison                 
     3) Giles, April                  4) Boelter, Emmalyn             
                 36.32      1:16.72 (40.40)
        1:53.59 (36.87)     2:24.36 (30.77)
 10 CVHS  'B'                          NT    2:26.15        
     1) Clayton, Katlyn               2) Richardson, Stephanie        
     3) Bittner, Morgan               4) Wasserman, Sophie            
                 35.91      1:18.78 (42.87)
        1:55.40 (36.62)     2:26.15 (30.75)
 -- CVHS  'C'                          NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Welsh, Mia                    2) Hawthorne, Eve               
     3) Hargraves, Hannah             4) Evans, Elizabeth             
                 43.88      1:24.36 (40.48)
        2:00.79 (36.43)          DQ (40.34)