Grove City College                                     1/13/2018 - 2:52 PM
                      Big Macs Quad Meet - 1/13/2018                       
 
 Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
               1:49.50  WPIA
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 USHS  'A'                          NT    1:37.43 WPIA   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Jack             2) Matheny, Josh                
     3) Samuel, Reese                 4) Frauen, David                
                 23.94        50.26 (26.32)
        1:15.04 (24.78)     1:37.43 (22.39)
  2 Prep  'A'                          NT    1:39.72 WPIA   
     1) Neff, Ethan                   2) Stark, John Paul             
     3) Maholic, Robbie               4) Uht, Thomas                  
                 24.85        53.76 (28.91)
        1:17.76 (24.00)     1:39.72 (21.96)
  3 Canon-Mac  'A'                     NT    1:41.54 WPIA   
     1) Orlowski, Max                 2) Purcell, Brant               
     3) Stewart, Cody                 4) Pirollo, Nicholas 18         
                 26.45        55.92 (29.47)
        1:18.83 (22.91)     1:41.54 (22.71)
  4 USHS  'B'                          NT    1:44.44 WPIA   
     1) Kretschmar, Graham            2) Mudry, Nick                  
     3) Zhang, Jason                  4) Yakima, Jacob                
                 26.02        54.37 (28.35)
        1:19.60 (25.23)     1:44.44 (24.84)
  5 Prep  'B'                          NT    1:46.73 WPIA   
     1) Clark, Jacob                  2) Campbell, Andrew             
     3) Ferry, Gavin                  4) Rahner, Michael              
                 28.17        58.32 (30.15)
        1:23.78 (25.46)     1:46.73 (22.95)
  6 Prep  'C'                          NT   x1:52.97        
     1) Girts, CJ                     2) McCormick, Matthew           
     3) Armanini, Joseph              4) Yokoishi, Hirotato           
                 31.26      1:02.39 (31.13)
        1:28.82 (26.43)     1:52.97 (24.15)
  7 USHS  'C'                          NT   x1:58.31        
     1) Bishop, Topher                2) Benedict, Patrick            
     3) Bakri, Ahmad                  4) Maine, Jaron                 
                 31.48      1:01.95 (30.47)
        1:29.36 (27.41)     1:58.31 (28.95)
  8 Canon-Mac  'B'                     NT    1:59.88        
     1) Walker, Titus                 2) Boni, Zachary                
     3) Orlowski, Cole                4) Pirollo, Nathan              
                 35.34      1:09.60 (34.26)
        1:35.95 (26.35)     1:59.88 (23.93)
  9 CVHS  'A'                     1:49.47    2:02.85        
     1) Tagg, Erik                    2) Schoenefeldt, Freddie        
     3) Santilli, Chris               4) McIlree, Alex                
                 32.77      1:07.37 (34.60)
        1:35.53 (28.16)     2:02.85 (27.32)
 10 Prep  'D'                          NT   x2:04.32        
     1) Morphy, Ryan                  2) Lutz, Nathan                 
     3) Heinrich, Chris               4) Causgrove, Paul              
                 33.76      1:09.73 (35.97)
        1:37.64 (27.91)     2:04.32 (26.68)