Grove City College                                     1/13/2018 - 4:38 PM
                      Big Macs Quad Meet - 1/13/2018                       
 
 Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
               1:37.00  WPIA
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Prep  'A'                          NT    1:29.82 WPIA   
     1) Thomas, Alec                  2) Stark, John Paul             
     3) Maholic, Robbie               4) Uht, Thomas                  
                 22.16        45.53 (23.37)
        1:08.17 (22.64)     1:29.82 (21.65)
  2 USHS  'A'                          NT    1:31.47 WPIA   
     1) Novak, Brandon                2) Samuel, Reese                
     3) Zhang, Jason                  4) Kretschmar, Graham           
                 22.83        45.73 (22.90)
        1:08.48 (22.75)     1:31.47 (22.99)
  3 Prep  'B'                          NT    1:38.54        
     1) Kloecker, Jack                2) Yokoishi, Hirotato           
     3) Wegley, Matthew               4) Ferry, Gavin                 
                 24.85        49.46 (24.61)
        1:14.14 (24.68)     1:38.54 (24.40)
  4 Prep  'C'                          NT   x1:41.30        
     1) Armanini, Joseph              2) Campbell, Andrew             
     3) Lupo, Robbie                  4) Cizmek, Mitch                
                 25.26        50.52 (25.26)
        1:15.56 (25.04)     1:41.30 (25.74)
  5 Canon-Mac  'A'                     NT    1:44.92        
     1) Orlowski, Cole                2) Boni, Zachary                
     3) Walker, Titus                 4) Pirollo, Nathan              
                 26.16        53.43 (27.27)
        1:20.99 (27.56)     1:44.92 (23.93)
  6 USHS  'B'                          NT    1:45.16        
     1) Schabanow, Aleksey            2) Benedict, Patrick            
     3) Bakri, Ahmad                  4) Maine, Jaron                 
                 26.43        52.41 (25.98)
        1:17.87 (25.46)     1:45.16 (27.29)
  7 Prep  'D'                          NT   x1:45.94        
     1) Morphy, Ryan                  2) Fortin, Christian            
     3) Causgrove, Paul               4) Lutz, Nathan                 
                 26.18        52.36 (26.18)
        1:19.12 (26.76)     1:45.94 (26.82)
  8 CVHS  'A'                     1:35.84    1:48.13        
     1) Hicken, James                 2) McIlree, Alex                
     3) Gardner, Josh                 4) Schoenefeldt, Freddie        
                 25.47        54.95 (29.48)
        1:19.63 (24.68)     1:48.13 (28.50)