ARCHIVED SEASONS

2013
PAC Finish: 2nd/9; Regional Finish: 14th/54
Roster
Schedule
Media Guide
Honors:
All-PAC First Team: Arleigh McRae, Dan Christiansen
All-PAC Second Team: Alec Schultz
All-PAC Honorable Mention: Mark Talbott

2012
PAC Finish: 2nd/9; Regional Finish: 12th/55
Roster
Schedule
Media Guide
Honors:
All-PAC First Team: Arleigh McRae
All-PAC Second Team: Mark Talbott, Wesley Coopersmith, Timothy Coyle
All-PAC Honorable Mention: Francis Ridge

2011
PAC Finish: 3rd/9; Regional Finish: 23rd/53
Roster
Schedule
Honors:
All-PAC First Team: Alec Shultz
All-PAC Hon. Mention: Arleigh McRae, Wesley Coopersmith, Paulson Domasky, Tim Coyle

2010
PAC Finish: 2nd/9; Regional Finish: 18th/51
Roster
Schedule
Honors:
PAC MVP: Garrett Cichowitz
All-PAC First Team: Garrett Cichowitz
All-PAC Second Team: Arleigh McRae
All-PAC Hon. Mention: Alec Schultz, Mark Talbott, Timothy Coyle, Caleb Henry

2009
PAC Finish: 1st/8; Regional Finish: 10th/51
Roster
Schedule
Honors:
PAC MVP: Garrett Cichowitz
All-PAC First Team: Garrett Cichowitz, Derek Kruse, Frankie Hourigan, Josiah Husk, Royce Hyland
All-PAC Second Team: Wes Tomer, Tim Coyle

2008
PAC Finish: 1st/6; Regional Finish: 9th/41
Roster
Schedule
Honors:
PAC MVP: Garrett Cichowitz
All-PAC First Team: Garrett Cichowitz, Daniel Spaulding, Nathan Johnson, Brett Kelly, Frankie Hourigan
All-PAC Second Team: Timothy Su, Joe Dorris

2007
PAC Finish: 1st/6; Regional Finish: 9th/43
Roster
Schedule
Honors:
All-PAC First Team: Garrett Cichowitz, Gordon Grob, Daniel Spaulding, Timothy Su, Brett Kelly
All-PAC Second Team: Joey Cortez, Frankie Hourigan

2006
PAC Finish: 1st/5; Regional Finish: 10th/39
Roster
Schedule
Honors:
PAC MVP: Dan Spaulding
All-PAC First Team: Dan Spaulding, Brett Kelly, Royce Hyland, Nathan Johnson, Joey Cortez
All-PAC Second Team: Frankie Hourigan, Joshua Lauer

2005
PAC Finish: 1st/6; Regional Finish: 17th/40
Roster
Schedule
Honors:
All-PAC First Team: Daniel Chittick, Dan Spaulding, Josiah Leuenberger, Brett Kelly, Chris Andrew, Greg Kroleski
All-PAC Second Team: Joey Cortez

2004
PAC Finish: 1st/4; Regional Finish: 19th/34
Roster
Schedule
Honors:
PAC MVP: Andrew Kloes
All-PAC First Team: Andrew Kloes, Daniel Chittick, Chris Lee, Andrew Leuenberger, Erik Johnson

2003
PAC Finish: 1st/5; Regional Finish: 15th/35
Roster
Schedule
Honors:
PAC MVP: Steve Brown
All-PAC First Team: Steve Brown, Daniel Adams, Chris Lee, Jack Anderson, Daniel Chittick
All-PAC Second Team: Nick Gingerich, Andy Leuenberger

2002
PAC Finish: 1st/6; Regional Finish: 13th/34
Roster
Schedule
Honors:
PAC MVP:
All-PAC First Team: Ryan Mitchell, Steve Brown, Daniel Adams
All-PAC Second Team: Tim Snyder, Brad Wray, Nick Gingerich, Jack Anderson

2001
PAC Finish: 1st/4; Regional Finish: 13th/31
Roster
Schedule

2000
PAC Finish: 1st/4; Regional Finish: 10th/34
Roster
Schedule